Equipier 1 :
1e place - SéBASTIEN DAUNE - ME - moy : km/h - 02:12:41
Equipier 2 :
17e place - DIDIER GERARD - FSE - moy : km/h - 02:17:57
Equipier 3 :
24e place - MATTHIEU FERRI - MD - moy : km/h - 02:22:30
Equipier 4 :
26e place - DIDIER CAPET - MG - moy : km/h - 02:22:33
Equipier 5 :
29e place - LIONEL MAUGER - ME - moy : km/h - 02:23:33
Equipier 6 :
32e place - ANTHONY VINCENT - ME - moy : km/h - 02:23:35
Equipier 7 :
38e place - FABRICE LABASSA - ME - moy : km/h - 02:25:01
Equipier 8 :
39e place - RAYMOND SAINT JEAN - MSE - moy : km/h - 02:26:08
Equipier 9 :
40e place - LAURENT VIAND - ME - moy : km/h - 02:26:08
Equipier 10 :
47e place - JEAN BERNARD BEAUXIS - FSE - moy : km/h - 02:28:00
Equipier 11 :
51e place - SYLVAIN ORIOT - MD - moy : km/h - 02:31:28
Equipier 12 :
54e place - LAURENT VASQUEZ - ME - moy : km/h - 02:31:29
Equipier 13 :
55e place - JULIEN POCA - MD - moy : km/h - 02:31:29
Equipier 14 :
58e place - LAURENT HARRACA - FSE - moy : km/h - 02:31:31
Equipier 15 :
63e place - BLAND CHRISTOPHER - ME - moy : km/h - 02:31:37
Equipier 16 :
65e place - ALAIN DE VARGAS - ME - moy : km/h - 02:31:38
Equipier 17 :
67e place - MORGANN SUREAU - ME - moy : km/h - 02:31:40
Equipier 18 :
71e place - JéRôME MATTA - ME - moy : km/h - 02:31:42
Equipier 19 :
74e place - FRANCK HANRYON - FSE - moy : km/h - 02:31:54
Equipier 20 :
75e place - THIERRY BARRICAU - FSE - moy : km/h - 02:31:55
Equipier 21 :
76e place - FRANCIS POSE - MG - moy : km/h - 02:33:38
Equipier 22 :
81e place - GUILLAUME BEAUXIS - MD - moy : km/h - 02:37:39
Equipier 23 :
85e place - HENRI LANNEGRASSE - MG - moy : km/h - 02:37:43
Equipier 24 :
94e place - ANDREW HAMILTON - FSE - moy : km/h - 02:44:19
Equipier 25 :
98e place - STéPHANE PRAT - ME - moy : km/h - 02:47:14
Equipier 26 :
100e place - GUY DEDIEU - MG - moy : km/h - 02:47:44
Equipier 27 :
101e place - DANIEL DELORT - MG - moy : km/h - 02:47:44
Equipier 28 :
103e place - JOëL LAFFITTE - FSE - moy : km/h - 02:49:36
Equipier 29 :
104e place - SERGE FONTAINE - MSE - moy : km/h - 02:49:36
Equipier 30 :
108e place - JEAN REYNES - MG - moy : km/h - 02:51:11
Equipier 31 :
114e place - SéBASTIEN ESCOUTELOUP - ME - moy : km/h - 02:55:42
Equipier 32 :
116e place - HUGUES BRUEL - ME - moy : km/h - 02:59:27
Equipier 33 :
118e place - MICHAëL BIANCHI - ME - moy : km/h - 02:59:29
Equipier 34 :
120e place - GEORGES BIANCHI - MG - moy : km/h - 02:59:30
Equipier 35 :
128e place - PIERRE REYNES - FSE - moy : km/h - 03:06:53
Equipier 36 :
130e place - CHRISTINE MARIE - FA - moy : km/h - 03:07:56
Equipier 37 :
131e place - CHRISTOPHE FURLAN - FSE - moy : km/h - 03:07:56
Equipier 38 :
132e place - STéPHANE PESQUE - FSE - moy : km/h - 03:07:57
Equipier 39 :
133e place - ALEXANDRE MARIE - ME - moy : km/h - 03:08:01
Equipier 40 :
134e place - CLAUDE CAZABAT - MSE - moy : km/h - 03:08:24
Equipier 41 :
138e place - STéPHAND ASSIMOPOULOS - ME - moy : km/h - 03:10:16
Equipier 42 :
143e place - GILLES STASSIN - ME - moy : km/h - 03:21:40
Equipier 43 :
152e place - JEAN MARC PROUSINE - MG - moy : km/h - 03:31:13
Equipier 44 :
153e place - RéGIS VIAND - ME - moy : km/h - 03:31:22
Equipier 45 :
154e place - SéBASTIEN PORNON - MD - moy : km/h - 03:32:55