Pl Nom - Surname TEMPS - Time S-Cat Club - Team /sx /cat Vit. Diplôme Actions
1 COURT SYLVAIN   (1521) 02:23:48 MSE BOULIAC SPORTS 1 1 13,4
2 FONTAINE JEAN BERNARD   (1520) 02:26:55 MSE BOULIAC SPORTS 2 2 13,1
3 INGLES FRANCIS   (1518) 02:30:19 MSE BOULIAC SPORTS 3 3 12,8
4 SHERPA DACHHIRI   (1655) 02:30:42 MV1   4 1 12,7
5 MAURO MARIO   (1846) 02:33:17 MSE   5 4 12,5
6 COURREGES FREDERIC   (1517) 02:33:21 MV1 BOULIAC SPORTS 6 2 12,5
7 SCHLATTER ADRIAN   (1078) 02:35:26 MV1 L S V BASEL 7 3 12,4
8 REYT MARTIN   (1797) 02:36:00 MSE TEAM PLATINIUM NUTRITION COMPRESSORT 8 5 12,3
9 SEGUIN THIERRY   (1257) 02:37:02 MV1 BOURG SUR GIRONDE 9 4 12,2
10 FANGUIN SÉBASTIEN   (1823) 02:37:12 MSE Athlétisme Lozère 10 6 12,2
11 JOLY DENIS   (1487) 02:38:24 MSE ELAN USSEL 11 7 12,1
12 THEVENET ARMAND   (1307) 02:38:45 MSE M A C C LUSIGNAN 12 8 12,1
13 RAQUIN GUY   (1737) 02:38:53 MV1 E A C C DOMPIERRE 13 5 12,1
14 VISSE THIERRY   (1550) 02:39:31 MV1 SPIRIDON 16 14 6 12,0
15 PRINGOT VINCENT   (1726) 02:39:49 MSE Corréze Athlé 15 9 12,0
16 CHARRIERAS PHILIPPE   (1685) 02:40:15 MV1   16 7 12,0
17 VIMONT SYLVAIN   (1734) 02:43:28 MSE ELAN USSEL 17 10 11,7
18 LAVERGNE BERTRAND   (1579) 02:43:35 MSE   18 11 11,7
19 CHAUZU DANIEL   (1218) 02:43:59 MV2 c a brive 19 1 11,7
20 DEVEZ JÉRÔME   (1568) 02:44:56 MSE   20 12 11,6
21 GAILLARD HERVE   (1738) 02:45:17 MSE   21 13 11,6
22 FOURNET PATRICE   (1763) 02:45:21 MSE TEAM DU MIDI 22 14 11,6
23 RICHOU HERVÉ   (1697) 02:46:25 MSE   23 15 11,5
24 MALLEYS OLIVIER   (1074) 02:46:42 MSE COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ 24 16 11,5
25 BOITEAU CHRISTOPHE   (1699) 02:47:18 MV1 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 25 8 11,5
26 GREGO WIDY   (1772) 02:47:45 MV1   26 9 11,4
27 MOREAU PHILIPPE   (1786) 02:48:10 MV1   27 10 11,4
28 FABREGUES DOMINIQUE   (1837) 02:49:17 MV1 running club arpajon 28 11 11,3
29 HASCOET JEAN FRANCOIS   (1433) 02:49:29 MV1 SPIRIDON 16 29 12 11,3
30 BAUCHERY GILLES   (1565) 02:49:36 MV1 VAL D'ORGE 30 13 11,3
31 HOCHARD NICOLAS   (1515) 02:50:21 MSE BOULIAC SPORTS 31 17 11,3
32 LE THIEC DIDIER   (1638) 02:50:55 MV1   32 14 11,2
33 CRASEZ JEAN MICHEL   (1848) 02:51:02 MSE   33 18 11,2
34 BAEZ MICHEL   (1771) 02:51:04 MV2 ASAB 34 2 11,2
35 LASSALE JEAN LUC   (1623) 02:51:27 MSE ELAN USSEL 35 19 11,2
36 BESSIERES DAVID   (1509) 02:53:21 MSE RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON SUR CERE 36 20 11,1
37 ETUR CHRISTOPHE   (1703) 02:53:22 MV1 R C ARPAJON SUR CERE 37 15 11,1
38 LAASRI JEAN CLAUDE   (1265) 02:54:17 MV1 E A C C DOMPIERRE 38 16 11,0
39 AUBREE IRENE   (1551) 02:55:35 FSE SPIRIDON 16 1 1 10,9
40 SOULIER THIERRY   (1559) 02:55:45 MV1 TULLE A C 39 17 10,9
41 BOULME PAUL EMMANUEL   (1256) 02:56:03 MV1 BOURG SUR GIRONDE 40 18 10,9
42 VITALI FABIEN   (1133) 02:56:03 MSE ASMV 01 41 21 10,9
43 CHARBONNEL LIONEL   (1774) 02:56:29 MV1   42 19 10,9
44 BAUDET PATRICK   (1165) 02:56:30 MV2 CJAC 43 3 10,9
45 DESSANS DOMINIQUE   (1516) 02:57:39 MV1 BOULIAC SPORTS 44 20 10,8
46 CHOUVY CYRIL   (1807) 02:58:52 MSE LES BOURRINS DU MIDI 45 22 10,7
47 VERNHES CHRISTOPHE   (1526) 02:59:20 MV1 U S O CHELLES 46 21 10,7
48 WIERZBA JEROME   (1840) 02:59:26 MV1 AS ROMAGNAT 47 22 10,7
49 BAYLE OLIVIER   (1671) 02:59:35 MV1 XTTR63 LE MONT DORE 48 23 10,7
50 DELBREIL CHRISTOPHE   (1443) 02:59:45 MSE   49 23 10,7
51 BALAHACHI RAFION   (1045) 02:59:50 MSE SPIRIDON AMICALLIMOUSIN 50 24 10,7
52 BOS BRUNO   (1711) 02:59:59 MV2 CYCLO JUSSACOIS 51 4 10,7
53 CHABAL ERIC   (1713) 03:00:26 MSE   52 25 10,6
54 BELLANGER DAVID   (1769) 03:00:29 MV1 YDES ATHLETISME 53 24 10,6
55 GABRIEL CHRISTELLE   (1255) 03:00:46 FSE   2 2 10,6
56 QUIQUANDON JACQUES   (1611) 03:00:57 MV1 CLUB ALLURE LIBRE GUEUGNON 54 25 10,6
57 MERCIER BRUNO   (1468) 03:01:10 MSE YDES ATHLETISME 55 26 10,6
58 BIRGINIE JACQUES   (1442) 03:01:33 MV2 CAMARSAC 56 5 10,6
59 DARBAS BENOIT   (1391) 03:01:45 MES TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 57 1 10,6
60 DEBOISSY LAURENT   (1472) 03:01:55 MV1   58 26 10,6
61 PECHAMBERT ALAIN   (1501) 03:02:16 MV3 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 59 1 10,5
62 BISMES DENIS   (1502) 03:02:17 MV1 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 60 27 10,5
63 JARLIER STEPHANE   (1268) 03:02:20 MV1   61 28 10,5
64 GALLIEN THIERRY   (1155) 03:02:47 MV1 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 62 29 10,5
65 DUPRAT SEBASTIEN   (1707) 03:03:14 MSE A S POLICE LIMOGES 63 27 10,5
66 HABOUZIT FRANCK   (1704) 03:03:32 MV1   64 30 10,5
67 SIDRI HASSAN   (1569) 03:03:36 MV1 LISSES AC 65 31 10,5
68 BASTIDE MICHEL   (1404) 03:04:27 MV1 C P LA PRIMAUBE 66 32 10,4
69 BLANC JEROME   (1407) 03:04:28 MV1 C P LA PRIMAUBE 67 33 10,4
70 GRONFIER PASCAL   (1378) 03:04:36 MV1 R O M Y A 68 34 10,4
71 RODDE BRUNO   (1042) 03:04:44 MSE   69 28 10,4
72 DUNET XAVIER   (1287) 03:04:57 MSE BSMAT GUERET 70 29 10,4
73 BOUHOULOU LAHSEN   (1405) 03:05:10 MV1 C P LA PRIMAUBE 71 35 10,4
74 VERHAEGHE BRUNO   (1399) 03:05:10 MV1 C P LA PRIMAUBE 72 36 10,4
75 MARTIN ERWAN   (1209) 03:05:29 MSE   73 30 10,4
76 BOISSINOT MAGAEL   (1665) 03:05:30 MES   74 2 10,3
77 TUEL DOMINIQUE   (1134) 03:05:39 MSE   75 31 10,3
78 MARTIN DAVID   (1785) 03:05:55 MSE R C VICHY 76 32 10,3
79 BIER DAVID   (1061) 03:05:59 MV1 U S C R D 77 37 10,3
80 PETINON ANNICK   (1191) 03:06:30 FSE SAM GUÉRET - BSMAT 3 3 10,3
81 SIBILEAU GEOFFROY   (1764) 03:06:38 MSE   78 33 10,3
82 MONS LAURENT   (1393) 03:07:56 MV1 C A BRIVE 79 38 10,2
83 DUPOND MAX   (1344) 03:08:30 MV1 A S O A 80 39 10,2
84 SANTIAGO CHRISTIAN   (1362) 03:08:42 MV3   81 2 10,2
85 PARRA JEAN DIDIER   (1240) 03:09:03 MV1   82 40 10,2
86 LACOMBE CHRISTIAN   (1253) 03:09:08 MV2 BOURG SUR GIRONDE 83 6 10,2
87 LE PICHON PHILIPPE   (1348) 03:09:09 MSE TOURS ' N AVENTURE 84 34 10,2
88 PAVEAU RAYNALD   (1306) 03:09:17 MV1   85 41 10,1
89 DUSSOUCHAUD CHRISTIAN   (1585) 03:09:18 MV2   86 7 10,1
90 BERTON PHILIPPE   (1092) 03:09:43 MV1 C C PLASSAC 87 42 10,1
91 GONZALEZ GILLES   (1693) 03:10:00 MSE ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 88 35 10,1
92 CABOCHE CYRIL   (1022) 03:10:19 MSE WEB COACH 89 36 10,1
93 CHAZAL JEAN LUC   (1791) 03:10:20 MV2 Clermont Université Club 90 8 10,1
94 MAJEUX JEAN PIERRE   (1751) 03:10:21 MV2   91 9 10,1
95 BRAY EMMANUEL   (1578) 03:10:23 MV1   92 43 10,1
96 BONNIER DIDIER   (1090) 03:10:32 MV1 REV 7 93 44 10,1
97 LARROQUE THIERRY   (1770) 03:10:39 MV1 BOULIAC SPORTS 94 45 10,1
98 MEILHAC CHRISTIAN   (1219) 03:10:48 MV1 A S S J ATHLE ST JUNIEN 95 46 10,1
99 MILLERET OLIVIER   (1783) 03:10:50 MV1 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON (RCA) 96 47 10,1
100 GARNIER FABRICE   (1695) 03:10:51 MSE COGNAC A C 97 37 10,1
101 ROGER MARCEL   (1267) 03:10:52 MV2 A S C M DIJON 98 10 10,1
102 BLANCHARD GILLES   (1718) 03:10:58 MV2 O C CHATEAUDUN 99 11 10,1
103 FREZIERES JEROME   (1767) 03:11:08 MV1   100 48 10,0
104 FARGE FRANCOIS   (1571) 03:12:13 MV1   101 49 10,0
105 ZEGHAD GERARD   (1606) 03:12:16 MV1 VAL D'ORGE 102 50 10,0
106 GONCALVES ANTERO   (1780) 03:12:21 MV2   103 12 10,0
107 MAUZAT JEAN PIERRE   (1831) 03:12:30 MV3 R C ARPAJON 104 3 10,0
108 LEGRAND DAMIEN   (1083) 03:12:45 MSE   105 38 10,0
109 FIESCHI JEAN MARC   (1796) 03:13:08 MSE   106 39 9,9
110 LIMAN CLAUDE   (1224) 03:13:23 MSE RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 107 40 9,9
111 TRICONNET THIERRY   (1234) 03:13:40 MV1   108 51 9,9
112 LARUELLE NICOLAS   (1629) 03:13:49 MSE   109 41 9,9
113 AILHAUD FABIEN   (1656) 03:13:56 MSE VEDAS ENDURANCE 110 42 9,9
114 CHARBONNIER FABIEN   (1289) 03:14:00 MSE POM¨PIERS ISSOIRE 111 43 9,9
115 JONQUERES FRANÇOIS   (1199) 03:14:10 MSE   112 44 9,9
116 DELERIS LIONEL   (1409) 03:14:10 MSE C P LA PRIMAUBE 113 45 9,9
117 SANSON KARINE   (1499) 03:14:11 FSE   4 4 9,9
118 VIDALIN MATHIEU   (1723) 03:14:37 MSE   114 46 9,9
119 CANILLAS BRUNO   (1716) 03:14:38 MSE   115 47 9,9
120 FRANCOIS JOEL   (1572) 03:14:43 MV2 ALLURE LIBRE GUEUGNON 116 13 9,9
121 AUGER ALAIN   (1187) 03:14:57 MV2 cours toujours 85 117 14 9,8
122 BLANCOT GILLES   (1158) 03:14:58 MSE PERIGUEUX RUNNING 118 48 9,8
123 DELVAUX THEO   (1746) 03:15:07 MSE   119 49 9,8
124 JACON FRANCK   (1752) 03:15:30 MV1   120 52 9,8
125 PRIOUL JEAN LUC   (1327) 03:15:41 MV1   121 53 9,8
126 CLAIRE RIMBAULT   (1853) 03:15:50 FSE   5 5 9,8
127 FREYGNAC PASCAL   (1326) 03:16:24 MSE   122 50 9,8
128 FLOURET MICHEL   (1392) 03:16:48 MV2   123 15 9,8
129 SENAUD LIONEL   (1334) 03:17:09 MSE R C ARPAJON 124 51 9,7
130 GARDET JEAN MARC   (1143) 03:17:25 MV2 ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 125 16 9,7
131 BESSIERES STEPHANE   (1530) 03:17:33 MSE   126 52 9,7
132 FOURGNAUD PHILIPPE   (1532) 03:17:43 MV1 KM 421 SAINT JUST 127 54 9,7
133 LINVAL PHILIPPE   (1203) 03:17:43 MV1   128 55 9,7
134 REAU FRANCK   (1673) 03:17:44 MV1 TRIMAY 129 56 9,7
135 MICHOU PASCAL   (1141) 03:17:45 MV1 COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ 130 57 9,7
136 MERIADE LAURENT   (1402) 03:18:19 MSE C P LA PRIMAUBE 131 53 9,7
137 MATERINSKY REMY   (1675) 03:18:27 MV2 A C F A 132 17 9,7
138 CHEDAL-ANGLAY OLIVIER   (1710) 03:18:39 MSE   133 54 9,7
139 VILLARD YANN   (1546) 03:19:00 MSE C A PLASSAC 134 55 9,6
140 IBANEZ GUY   (1229) 03:19:34 MV2   135 18 9,6
141 VEDRENNE LOIC   (1038) 03:19:36 MSE   136 56 9,6
142 DEGUIL ALEXANDRE   (1580) 03:19:37 MSE   137 57 9,6
143 BARRAULT CHRISTIAN   (1086) 03:19:42 MV2   138 19 9,6
144 SIVIRAGOL ERIC   (1719) 03:20:19 MSE   139 58 9,6
145 MARTIN RODOLPHE   (1112) 03:20:20 MSE   140 59 9,6
146 MARCHAND DOMINIQUE   (1561) 03:20:46 MV1 VAL D'ORGE 141 58 9,6
147 VALIORGUE HUGUES   (1116) 03:20:48 MSE COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ 142 60 9,6
148 FOUR DOMINIQUE   (1779) 03:21:15 MV1   143 59 9,5
149 ROURE FRÉDÉRIC   (1444) 03:21:29 MV1   144 60 9,5
150 LE ROHELLEC PASCAL   (1400) 03:21:29 MV1 C P LA ¨PRIMAUBE 145 61 9,5
151 DEGUIL JOSSELIN   (1384) 03:21:35 MSE   146 61 9,5
152 SOULARD MICHEL   (1252) 03:21:48 MV1   147 62 9,5
153 LAYGUES STEPHANE   (1512) 03:21:56 MSE TULLE ATHLETIC CLUB 148 62 9,5
154 BRIGNONE VINCENT   (1420) 03:22:09 MV1 COURIE EN EMBLAVEZ 149 63 9,5
155 COUSSY EMMANUEL   (1535) 03:22:12 MV1 FOULEES DOUCES 150 64 9,5
156 SAUVADET ERIC   (1640) 03:22:20 MV1 U S ISSOIRE 151 65 9,5
157 RAYNAUD GILLES   (1500) 03:22:30 MV1 ISSOIRE 152 66 9,5
158 ARNAUD MICKAEL   (1577) 03:22:36 MSE   153 63 9,5
159 DASTE DOMINIQUE   (1123) 03:22:44 MV2   154 20 9,5
160 BOUSQUET WANDSEL   (1383) 03:22:52 MSE asce triathlon 155 64 9,5
161 LEITE JOSEPHINE   (1283) 03:23:04 FSE   6 6 9,5
162 CHABREYROU FREDERIC   (1627) 03:23:16 MV1   156 67 9,4
163 DUBOIS SOPHIE   (1441) 03:23:19 FSE CAMARSAC 7 7 9,4
164 FAUCHET YANN   (1018) 03:23:21 MSE   157 65 9,4
165 LEMOINE JULIEN   (1010) 03:23:22 MV1   158 68 9,4
166 LEBOBINNEC ELWIS   (1054) 03:23:34 MV1 A L RIOM 159 69 9,4
167 TEMPLIER JEAN DANIEL   (1514) 03:23:35 MV1 F A C 160 70 9,4
168 DANIERE PIERRE   (1755) 03:23:39 MV3   161 4 9,4
169 AUBREE EDITH   (1547) 03:23:42 FV1 SPIRIDON 16 8 1 9,4
170 DEBEL EVELYNE   (1222) 03:23:43 FSE   9 8 9,4
171 DOUHERET ARNAUD   (1506) 03:23:48 MSE KM 19 BRANCEILLES 162 66 9,4
172 LE GALLIC FLORENCE   (1735) 03:24:07 FV1 U A P 66 10 2 9,4
173 CHAZAL JEROME   (1480) 03:24:08 MV1 cab club athletique brioude 163 71 9,4
174 PERRIN YVES   (1660) 03:24:27 MV1 F C G THIERS 164 72 9,4
175 DAUNAS DANIEL   (1263) 03:24:31 MV2 C A ST AGNANT 165 21 9,4
176 JOUANNE ERIC   (1243) 03:24:35 MV1   166 73 9,4
177 DUMONT MATHIEU   (1419) 03:24:40 MSE KM 19 BRANCEILLES 167 67 9,4
178 FIMBEL ARNAUD   (1728) 03:24:51 MV1 A S P T T PERIGUEUX 168 74 9,4
179 SOULARD JEAN LUC   (1245) 03:24:52 MV1 MACC LUSIGNAN 169 75 9,4
180 RIGAUD NICOLAS   (1556) 03:24:59 MSE   170 68 9,4
181 LOOSFELT TOM   (1172) 03:25:07 MES US Roissy en Brie 171 3 9,4
182 ULMET LAURENT   (1812) 03:25:08 MV2   172 22 9,4
183 HUSSON ANDRE MICHEL   (1365) 03:25:12 MV1 F A C ANDREZIEUX 173 76 9,4
184 PIC PIERRE   (1079) 03:25:18 MV2 Courir en Emblavez 174 23 9,4
185 ESCUROUX MICHEL   (1270) 03:25:29 MSE YDES ATHLETISME 175 69 9,3
186 PASNON JACQUES   (1341) 03:25:52 MV3 C A MONTRICHARD 176 5 9,3
187 DUFOUR THIERRY   (1228) 03:26:04 MV1   177 77 9,3
188 CHARRADE LAURENT   (1852) 03:26:18 MV1   178 78 9,3
189 PENEL CHRISTOPHE   (1836) 03:26:25 MSE   179 70 9,3
190 CHOULET BRIGITTE   (1466) 03:27:04 FV2 ACFA 11 1 9,3
191 MADIOT MICKAEL   (1351) 03:27:15 MV1 TOURS 'N AVENTURE 180 79 9,3
192 MAURICE BRUNO   (1601) 03:27:23 MV1 FLEP CARRIERS SOUS POISY 181 80 9,3
193 PETINON GUY   (1108) 03:27:34 MV1 CSA BSMAT GUERET 182 81 9,2
194 BAPT LAURENT   (1381) 03:27:42 MSE   183 71 9,2
195 DEGUILHEM CHRISTIANE   (1012) 03:27:45 FV2 A S P T T PERIGUEUX 12 2 9,2
196 FERRANT PATRICK   (1146) 03:27:55 MV2 EXTRA PEDESTRE CAHORS 184 24 9,2
197 CIVEYRAC MARC   (1832) 03:27:56 MSE   185 72 9,2
198 MASSALVE THIERRY   (1824) 03:28:12 MV1   186 82 9,2
199 DALONNEAU MATTHIEU   (1625) 03:28:18 MSE PGM MURAT 187 73 9,2
200 SORS MICHEL   (1321) 03:28:23 MV1   188 83 9,2
201 CADOUOT FREDERIC   (1244) 03:28:47 MSE   189 74 9,2
202 BRUN SIMON   (1174) 03:28:50 MSE aucun 190 75 9,2
203 BRUNOL ALAIN   (1753) 03:29:15 MV2   191 25 9,2
204 DEVILLARD SYLVAIN   (1103) 03:29:18 MV1   192 84 9,2
205 TERNAT RICHARD   (1821) 03:29:25 MV1   193 85 9,2
206 MARTINEZ GREGORY   (1801) 03:29:43 MSE   194 76 9,2
207 LAFON JEAN LOUIS   (1467) 03:29:53 MV2 RCA 195 26 9,1
208 SEMERJIAN MARIA   (1225) 03:30:16 FSE   13 9 9,1
209 PROPAGE PHILIPPE   (1330) 03:30:17 MV2 FAC ANDREZIEUX 196 27 9,1
210 SUREAU CHRISTOPHE   (1364) 03:30:17 MSE   197 77 9,1
211 SCHNEIDER JEAN CLAUDE   (1463) 03:30:26 MV2 ASCMETZ 198 28 9,1
212 TAILLANDIER JEAN YVES   (1052) 03:30:26 MV1 A L RIOM 199 86 9,1
213 DUTHEIL XAVIER   (1205) 03:30:27 MSE   200 78 9,1
214 PELE PASCAL   (1345) 03:30:45 MV2 A S O A 201 29 9,1
215 LIEGE PHILIPPE   (1350) 03:30:50 MV2 TOURS 'N AVENTURE 202 30 9,1
216 MURACCIOLE FRANÇOIS   (1813) 03:30:56 MV2 Voie de l'Ecir - Murat 203 31 9,1
217 SIROT BRUNO   (1429) 03:31:08 MV1 SAFT POITIERS 204 87 9,1
218 COURTINE DENIS   (1085) 03:31:17 MV2 Avenir Pedestre Arsacais 205 32 9,1
219 SABATHIER FREDERIC   (1843) 03:31:29 MSE   206 79 9,1
220 MANAUD CHRISTIAN   (1456) 03:31:31 MV2   207 33 9,1
221 MARQUANT CHRISTOPHE   (1662) 03:31:36 MSE MARMOTTE AVENTURE 208 80 9,1
222 LAPIERRE MICHAEL   (1683) 03:31:39 MV1 moulins escrime 209 88 9,1
223 ROQUES STÉPHANE   (1815) 03:31:43 MSE   210 81 9,1
224 CARTIER YVON   (1492) 03:31:56 MV2 COS MARCILLY EN VILLETTE 211 34 9,1
225 BEL PASCAL   (1810) 03:32:06 MV1 CPLP 212 89 9,1
226 PERREAU ANDRE   (1588) 03:32:22 MV4 LA RONDE CERETANE 213 1 9,0
227 BARANGER CHRISTIAN   (1359) 03:32:26 MV2 HERBAUGES ATHLETIC CLUB 214 35 9,0
228 VELAY GILBERT   (1724) 03:32:32 MV2 ACN ANDUZE 215 36 9,0
229 LEBRAT GUILLAUME   (1293) 03:32:33 MSE POMPIERS ISSOIRE 216 82 9,0
230 CHEVALIER JULIEN   (1605) 03:32:50 MSE   217 83 9,0
231 ROSEAU LOUIS   (1197) 03:32:51 MSE   218 84 9,0
232 ROUMAGNAC THOMAS   (1382) 03:32:57 MSE montauban athlétisme 219 85 9,0
233 LATCHIMY THIERRY   (1789) 03:33:05 MSE   220 86 9,0
234 PICH CHRISTOPHE   (1438) 03:33:22 MV1 KM 19 BRANCEILLES 221 90 9,0
235 BIET PHILIPPE   (1091) 03:33:29 MV1   222 91 9,0
236 JOUVET FREDERIC   (1528) 03:33:30 MV1 ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 223 92 9,0
237 CHABRILLAT CHRISTOPHE   (1822) 03:33:33 MSE   224 87 9,0
238 TAJCHNER CEDRIC   (1204) 03:33:44 MSE   225 88 9,0
239 DORE PATRICIA   (1008) 03:33:55 FSE   14 10 9,0
240 THINET DANIEL   (1124) 03:34:18 MV3 F A C ANDREZIEUX 226 6 9,0
241 BOSCOURNUT ERIC   (1273) 03:34:18 MV1 A P C H 227 93 9,0
242 RIVAL DAVID   (1352) 03:34:39 MSE TOURS 'N AVENTURE 228 89 8,9
243 DE BORTOLI MICHEL   (1026) 03:34:46 MV2   229 37 8,9
244 CARON HÉLÈNE   (1590) 03:34:58 FV1 CAC 047004 15 3 8,9
245 LEITE JOSE ALBERT   (1282) 03:35:00 MV1   230 94 8,9
246 PIERSON PAUL   (1618) 03:35:16 MSE   231 90 8,9
247 MANIVEL ALAIN   (1709) 03:35:25 MV2   232 38 8,9
248 MOINS BRUNO   (1098) 03:35:26 MV1   233 95 8,9
249 PIGANIOL YANNICK   (1117) 03:35:27 MSE ASPTT Aurillac 234 91 8,9
250 SIMON CATHY   (1162) 03:35:42 FV1 EMBLAVEZ 16 4 8,9
251 MEUBLAT JEAN CLAUDE   (1775) 03:35:42 MSE   235 92 8,9
252 RECOCHE MARC   (1053) 03:35:45 MV2 A L RIOM 236 39 8,9
253 PARADIS NATHALIE   (1120) 03:35:45 FV1 COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ 17 5 8,9
254 GRANET PHILIPPE   (1750) 03:35:50 MV1   237 96 8,9
255 VIGIER DAMIEN   (1084) 03:35:54 MSE   238 93 8,9
256 FRANIATTE MATTHIEU   (1379) 03:35:59 MSE   239 94 8,9
257 BOURCY PHILIPPE   (1591) 03:36:09 MV1 Bessines Sur Gartempe Athlétisme 240 97 8,9
258 LEULIET DAVID   (1300) 03:36:15 MV1   241 98 8,9
259 LEMASQUERIER YANNICK   (1732) 03:36:20 MSE   242 95 8,9
260 DANTZER GILBERT   (1357) 03:36:22 MV2 U S M D 243 40 8,9
261 SOSTRES DANIEL   (1474) 03:36:26 MV1 ACTION RAID 244 99 8,9
262 BOUHET PHILIPPE   (1206) 03:36:30 MV1 M A C C LUSIGNAN 245 100 8,9
263 BARRIERES PIERRE   (1147) 03:36:35 MV2 EXTRA PEDESTRE CAHORS 246 41 8,9
264 PALLIER BRYAN   (1712) 03:36:40 MSE   247 96 8,9
265 ELIA JEAN PIERRE   (1140) 03:36:41 MV1 COURIR NO LIMIT 248 101 8,9
266 LEVEQUE DOMINIQUE   (1189) 03:36:42 MV1   249 102 8,9
267 BADANA JOSE   (1615) 03:36:43 MV1 KM 19 BRANCEILLE 250 103 8,9
268 BERTHOULE PASCAL   (1064) 03:36:52 MSE   251 97 8,9
269 LALANDE JEAN LOUIS   (1599) 03:36:58 MV2 FLEP CARIERES SOUS POISSY 252 42 8,8
270 VAYSSETTES CHRISTOPHE   (1830) 03:36:58 MSE ACTION 12 253 98 8,8
271 IELMINI SERGE   (1679) 03:37:03 MV2   254 43 8,8
272 VERNIQUET ETIENNE   (1609) 03:37:13 MV1   255 104 8,8
273 RIBARDIERE JEAN MICHEL   (1835) 03:37:14 MV1   256 105 8,8
274 MALGOUYRES BERNARD   (1401) 03:37:15 MV3 CLUB ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE 257 7 8,8
275 ALBINET REGIS   (1410) 03:37:25 MV1 C P LA PRIMAUBE 258 106 8,8
276 NEIRINCKX ERIC   (1320) 03:37:31 MSE   259 99 8,8
277 CHAILLOU DOMINIQUE   (1043) 03:37:31 MSE   260 100 8,8
278 MICHEL PATRICK   (1201) 03:37:31 MV2   261 44 8,8
279 CASTILLO ERIC   (1741) 03:37:32 MV1   262 107 8,8
280 LIMAN HENRI   (1818) 03:37:36 MV1 YDES ATHLETISME 263 108 8,8
281 COSSON STEPHANE   (1354) 03:37:38 MSE TOURS 'N AVENTURE 264 101 8,8
282 TOULAIN RENALD   (1604) 03:37:51 MV1 FLEP CARRIERES SOUS POISSY 265 109 8,8
283 SUZIN FRANTZ   (1024) 03:37:54 MV2 U S C R D CENON 266 45 8,8
284 TICHIT ANNE LAURE   (1759) 03:38:17 FSE C A P AULNAT 18 11 8,8
285 BUZON FREDERIC   (1692) 03:38:18 MSE C A P AULNAT 267 102 8,8
286 PALMIE GHISLAIN   (1782) 03:38:27 MSE Running Club Arpajon 268 103 8,8
287 PAYRAUD JEAN MARC   (1842) 03:38:40 MV2   269 46 8,8
288 NICOLLE PATRICE   (1058) 03:38:41 MV2 U S CENON RIVE DROITE 270 47 8,8
289 LOOSFELT GAETAN   (1173) 03:38:45 MV2 US Roissy en Brie 271 48 8,8
290 CARBAIN CHRISTOPHE   (1057) 03:38:53 MSE Les Pattes au Beurre 272 104 8,8
291 GLERANT FREDERIC   (1070) 03:39:07 MV1 US ROISSY EN BRIE 273 110 8,8
292 ROUBEIX JEAN PHILIPPE   (1110) 03:39:08 MV1 BIOT AC 274 111 8,8
293 TOURNIER ISABELLE   (1781) 03:39:12 FSE   19 12 8,8
294 PAUL THIERRY   (1376) 03:39:28 MV1   275 112 8,7
295 LEHOUX BEATRICE   (1437) 03:39:32 FV1 SPIRIDON 16 20 6 8,7
296 BOYER ROGER   (1076) 03:39:36 MV2 FAC ANDREZIEUX 276 49 8,7
297 VARAGNAT YVETTE   (1080) 03:39:37 FSE FAC ANDREZIEUX 21 13 8,7
298 FORESTIER SERGE   (1105) 03:39:38 MV2 F A C ANDREZIEUX 277 50 8,7
299 BELBEZE ALAIN   (1216) 03:39:42 MV1   278 113 8,7
300 MOUILLET ARNAUD   (1794) 03:39:54 MSE   279 105 8,7
301 BRACONNIER ALAIN   (1847) 03:39:54 MSE   280 106 8,7
302 GENTE MURIELLE   (1478) 03:40:30 FV1 KM19 Branceilles 22 7 8,7
303 CONSTANT BRIGITTE   (1439) 03:40:30 FV1 KM 19 BRANCEILLES 23 8 8,7
304 DELBES DANIEL   (1793) 03:40:31 MV2   281 51 8,7
305 CHABAN PATRICE   (1312) 03:40:48 MV1 SPIRIDON 16 282 114 8,7
306 TERNOY DENIS   (1593) 03:40:51 MV1   283 115 8,7
307 SALAMACK SYLVIE   (1395) 03:40:53 FV1 C P LA PRIMAUBE 24 9 8,7
308 SALAMACK JACQUES   (1408) 03:40:54 MV2 C P LA PRIMAUBE 284 52 8,7
309 GACHET MICHEL   (1825) 03:41:06 MV3   285 8 8,7
310 VIDALENC LAURENT   (1032) 03:41:19 MV2   286 53 8,7
311 MALBOSC CLAUDE   (1776) 03:41:28 MV3   287 9 8,7
312 MARQUE DAMIEN   (1294) 03:41:33 MSE POMPIERS ISSOIRE 288 107 8,7
313 COUDERT GERARD   (1839) 03:41:42 MV2   289 54 8,7
314 BOUILLIN LAURENT   (1804) 03:41:52 MSE AURILLAC TRIATHLON 290 108 8,7
315 BISCAY FRÉDÉRIC   (1805) 03:41:53 MSE   291 109 8,7
316 BEGAUD NICOLAS   (1164) 03:42:09 MSE LOUS GALOUPAYRES 292 110 8,6
317 CHOLLET REMY   (1539) 03:42:27 MV2   293 55 8,6
318 AMARGER THIERRY   (1690) 03:42:38 MSE   294 111 8,6
319 GIL MICHEL   (1072) 03:42:59 MV2 AS LE HAILLAN 295 56 8,6
320 BRIGNOLA YVES   (1231) 03:43:01 MV2   296 57 8,6
321 DUPONT HERVÉ   (1648) 03:43:01 MV1   297 116 8,6
322 CLEMENCON PASCAL   (1150) 03:43:06 MV2 F A C ANDREZIEUX 298 58 8,6
323 PRIMEAU CHRISTOPHE   (1411) 03:43:12 MV1 biscarrosse olympique 299 117 8,6
324 DE CUYPER MICHEL   (1089) 03:43:14 MV2   300 59 8,6
325 DEFREVILLE EMMANUELLE   (1088) 03:43:15 FV1 REV 7 25 10 8,6
326 CAFFIN JEAN CLAUDE   (1217) 03:43:15 MV2   301 60 8,6
327 BEUGRAS JEAN   (1754) 03:43:21 MV2   302 61 8,6
328 BREFFY MARIE CLAUDE   (1431) 03:43:31 FV1 SPIRIDON 16 26 11 8,6
329 PINAUD FREDERIC   (1259) 03:43:39 MV1 BOURG SUR GIRONDE 303 118 8,6
330 TRIN ALEXANDRA   (1445) 03:44:01 FSE RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 27 14 8,6
331 ISSERTES ERIC   (1041) 03:44:02 MSE RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 304 112 8,6
332 POUGET JEAN CLAUDE   (1200) 03:44:02 MV1 running club arpajon 305 119 8,6
333 CHOMETTON YOHANN   (1342) 03:44:06 MSE A S O A 306 113 8,6
334 CHAMPEIL CHRISTIAN   (1106) 03:44:26 MV1 FAC ANDREZIEUW BOUTHEON 307 120 8,6
335 BOUSSAC CHRISTOPHE   (1773) 03:44:35 MV1   308 121 8,5
336 SIMON FRANCK   (1161) 03:44:35 MV1   309 122 8,5
337 CHANUT CHRISTIAN   (1223) 03:44:47 MV3   310 10 8,5
338 LABERGERE HERVE   (1598) 03:44:53 MV1 FLEP CARRIERES SOUS POISSY 311 123 8,5
339 TARDIEU JOEL   (1608) 03:44:55 MV1   312 124 8,5
340 FERVAL LAURENT   (1814) 03:44:56 MV2   313 62 8,5
341 CHENEVIER DANIEL   (1337) 03:44:59 MV2 F A C 314 63 8,5
342 PETINON CHRISTINE   (1109) 03:45:00 FV1 CSA BSMAT GUERET 28 12 8,5
343 BOURRIEAU JÉROME   (1102) 03:45:01 MSE   315 114 8,5
344 BARTEAU FRANÇOIS   (1111) 03:45:02 MSE   316 115 8,5
345 RAMADIER PASCAL   (1033) 03:45:10 MV1   317 125 8,5
346 LESMARIE JEAN LOUIS   (1765) 03:45:13 MV1 R C ARPAJON SUR CERE 318 126 8,5
347 ROUTIER MATTHIEU   (1459) 03:45:24 MSE   319 116 8,5
348 DODDS JACQUES   (1595) 03:45:31 MV2 FLEP CARRIERES SOUS POISSY 320 64 8,5
349 MATHIEU GREGOIRE   (1021) 03:45:39 MSE   321 117 8,5
350 SAMMONS MARIE   (1619) 03:45:39 FV1   29 13 8,5
351 GRIMAUD LAURENT   (1163) 03:45:41 MV1   322 127 8,5
352 MACE ALAIN   (1180) 03:45:54 MV3   323 11 8,5
353 CAPELLI JEAN LUC   (1360) 03:45:59 MV1   324 128 8,5
354 CHARLES GILLES   (1542) 03:46:10 MV1   325 129 8,5
355 BRIVOT JEAN   (1574) 03:46:10 MV2   326 65 8,5
356 DESVERGEES MAXIME   (1028) 03:46:11 MV2   327 66 8,5
357 LAPLACE SEBASTIEN   (1291) 03:46:12 MV1 POMPIERS ISSOIRE 328 130 8,5
358 JULIAN ERIC   (1039) 03:46:12 MV1   329 131 8,5
359 MARTET OLIVIER   (1725) 03:46:16 MV1 les zinzins des coteaux 330 132 8,5
360 DEBERNE ERIC   (1631) 03:46:17 MV1 P B A C 331 133 8,5
361 FOURNET- FAYARD FRANCK   (1290) 03:46:18 MSE POMPIERS ISSOIRE 332 118 8,5
362 GRIMAUD CLAUDY   (1166) 03:46:20 MV1 Courrirnolimit 333 134 8,5
363 LAVAUZELLE JACQUES   (1065) 03:46:25 MV2 LES PATTES AU BEURRE ASSJ 334 67 8,5
364 COIFFARD JEAN MARIE   (1258) 03:46:30 MV2 BOURG SUR GIRONDE 335 68 8,5
365 MOMBOISSE OLIVIER   (1792) 03:46:33 MV1   336 135 8,5
366 SOUQUIERE PHILIPPE   (1066) 03:46:43 MV1   337 136 8,5
367 COUDERC CYRIL   (1639) 03:47:03 MSE   338 119 8,5
368 DECOME STÉPHANE   (1612) 03:47:11 MSE   339 120 8,5
369 COUDOUEL RENE   (1137) 03:47:16 MV2   340 69 8,4
370 BOYER PHILIPPE   (1115) 03:47:24 MV1 AS AMBARES 341 137 8,4
371 CAMPANO DAVID   (1694) 03:47:33 MSE   342 121 8,4
372 MOSNY DOMINIQUE   (1385) 03:47:39 MV2   343 70 8,4
373 GARCIA CPILLA PASCAL   (1473) 03:47:53 MSE ACTION RAID 344 122 8,4
374 LE BECACHEL MYRIAM   (1274) 03:47:59 FV2   30 3 8,4
375 DURMIER DANIEL   (1372) 03:48:00 MV1 KM BRANCEILLES 345 138 8,4
376 RIMOUR JACQUES   (1232) 03:48:01 MV1 11ème BSMAT GUERET 346 139 8,4
377 BRUNEAU PASCAL   (1545) 03:48:08 MV1 B S G A 347 140 8,4
378 NAUD MIREILLE   (1488) 03:48:17 FV2 ATHETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 31 4 8,4
379 SARRAZIN JACKY   (1489) 03:48:20 MV3   348 12 8,4
380 SEMETEYS JEAN LOUIS   (1653) 03:48:34 MV1   349 141 8,4
381 DE SOUSA CORINNE   (1019) 03:48:47 FV1 REVEIL SPORTIF ST CYR 32 14 8,4
382 ROSSI PASCAL   (1582) 03:48:54 MV1 UALourdes 350 142 8,4
383 DE COCK PHILIPPE   (1046) 03:48:59 MSE   351 123 8,4
384 PERRON PASCAL   (1706) 03:49:01 MV1   352 143 8,4
385 MERCERON CHRISTIAN   (1536) 03:49:04 MV1 SPIRIDON 87 353 144 8,4
386 MARTINAT PATRICK   (1082) 03:49:13 MV1   354 145 8,4
387 LELOUCHE BERNARD   (1056) 03:49:15 MV2 LES PATTES AU BEURRE 355 71 8,4
388 FAURE LAURENT   (1795) 03:49:28 MSE A C CHATEL GUYON 356 124 8,4
389 BERTRAND PHILIPPE   (1677) 03:49:32 MV1 SPIRIDON 16 357 146 8,4
390 DE LAROUSSILHE FLAVIEN   (1558) 03:49:33 MV2   358 72 8,4
391 VITAL MARC   (1645) 03:49:45 MSE KM 19 BRANCEILLES 359 125 8,4
392 GIRAUD CHRISTOPHE   (1453) 03:50:00 MV1   360 147 8,3
393 FLOURET FRANCOIS   (1787) 03:50:06 MSE   361 126 8,3
394 PERRET VALÉRIE   (1828) 03:50:06 FV1   33 15 8,3
395 LEDOUBLE PASCAL   (1827) 03:50:06 MV1   362 148 8,3
396 LIOTARD THIERRY   (1213) 03:50:07 MV1 LES PATTES AU BEURRE 363 149 8,3
397 COUSTET CHRISTOPHE   (1663) 03:50:08 MSE   364 127 8,3
398 LE ROY JOEL   (1007) 03:50:21 MV1 COURIR A CHATEAULIN 365 150 8,3
399 CHENAUD FREDERIC   (1093) 03:50:31 MV1   366 151 8,3
400 CHIAMA SOPHIE   (1849) 03:50:33 FV1   34 16 8,3
401 PONS SERGE   (1756) 03:50:58 MV1 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 367 152 8,3
402 MATHONIER PIERRE   (1555) 03:51:17 MV1 running club arpajon 368 153 8,3
403 LEVET PATRICK   (1023) 03:51:26 MV2   369 73 8,3
404 CANTUEL ALAIN   (1130) 03:52:03 MV1 Clubquiménagesamonture 370 154 8,3
405 GARCIA FOURNIER ISABELLE   (1131) 03:52:04 FV1 Clubquiménagesamonture 35 17 8,3
406 BOUILLAGUET ALAIN   (1632) 03:52:25 MV2 KM 19 BRANCEILLES 371 74 8,3
407 CARNUS MARIE HELENE   (1668) 03:52:26 FV2 LA DRUELLOISE 36 5 8,3
408 MARCILHAC GERARD   (1670) 03:52:27 MV2 LA DRUELLOISE 372 75 8,3
409 FRAUD LAURENT   (1340) 03:52:41 MV1 CAM VALLEE DU CHER MONTRICHARD 373 155 8,3
410 ROUGE THIERRY   (1844) 03:52:48 MV1   374 156 8,2
411 MOLINIER JOSE   (1602) 03:52:49 MV2 FLEP CARRIERES SOUS POISSY 375 76 8,2
412 VALADON BRUNO   (1540) 03:52:57 MV1 B S G A 376 157 8,2
413 AUBURTIN MARIE   (1651) 03:53:01 FV1 OUILLON 37 18 8,2
414 BARRET YVON   (1275) 03:53:01 MV2 A P C H BRIVE 377 77 8,2
415 PAYEN CAROLINE   (1292) 03:53:09 FV2 POMPIERS ISSOIRE 38 6 8,2
416 THEVOT CHRISTIAN   (1557) 03:53:21 MV2 U S M OLIVET 378 78 8,2
417 BOUHET JOEL   (1129) 03:53:25 MV2 AMICALE DES FONDUS 379 79 8,2
418 GARBAGNATI CLAIRE   (1470) 03:53:33 FV1   39 19 8,2
419 COLOMB THIERRY   (1809) 03:53:37 MV1   380 158 8,2
420 MASSON RONAN   (1531) 03:53:38 MSE   381 128 8,2
421 SARRAZIN ERIC   (1603) 03:53:45 MV1 FLEP CARRIERES SOUS POISSY 382 159 8,2
422 MURIN GERARD   (1525) 03:53:52 MV2 A C F A 383 80 8,2
423 VERRIER CATHERINE   (1658) 03:54:04 FV2 A C F A 40 7 8,2
424 PESTOURIE ERIC   (1538) 03:54:14 MV1 ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 384 160 8,2
425 PARRO JEAN FRANCOIS   (1672) 03:54:17 MV1   385 161 8,2
426 RAYNAL JEAN LOUIS   (1664) 03:54:18 MV3   386 13 8,2
427 BENIER ANNIE   (1778) 03:54:28 FV2   41 8 8,2
428 BLOT JACQUES   (1494) 03:54:29 MV2 COSM MARCILLY EN VILLETTE 387 81 8,2
429 QUILLARD MICHEL   (1560) 03:54:48 MV2 VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC 388 82 8,2
430 CAUDROY DANIEL   (1271) 03:54:49 MV3 YDES ATHLETISME 389 14 8,2
431 DELAGE FABIEN   (1142) 03:54:54 MSE   390 129 8,2
432 FRAIGNAC GILLES   (1325) 03:55:19 MV1 running club arpajon 391 162 8,2
433 CHABAUD JESSICA   (1698) 03:55:23 FSE   42 15 8,2
434 PASQUIER BRUNO   (1297) 03:55:24 MSE POMPIERS ISSOIRE 392 130 8,2
435 VERGNE GERARD   (1179) 03:55:24 MV2 VELAY ATHLETISME 393 83 8,2
436 CHEVALIER XAVIER   (1403) 03:55:27 MV1 C P LA PRIMAUBE 394 163 8,2
437 ROUFFET ALAIN   (1513) 03:55:30 MV1 R C A ARPAJON 395 164 8,2
438 MEUNIER SEBASTIEN   (1194) 03:55:42 MV1 LES 12-14 NIORT 396 165 8,1
439 JAGUENEAU HERVE   (1193) 03:55:42 MSE LES 12-14 NIORT 397 131 8,1
440 JAGUENEAU HUGUES   (1192) 03:55:43 MSE LES 12-14 NIORT 398 132 8,1
441 LE BRUN JEAN   (1177) 03:55:44 MV3 GAZELEC VANNES 399 15 8,1
442 BRUGUIERE FRANCK   (1691) 03:55:48 MSE   400 133 8,1
443 ROUX AMANDINE   (1454) 03:55:49 FSE AURILLAC TRIATHLON 43 16 8,1
444 MORIN PATRICK   (1316) 03:55:52 MV2 SPIRIDON 16 401 84 8,1
445 MAZEAU ANELIQUE   (1313) 03:55:52 FSE SPIRIDON 16 44 17 8,1
446 MOUSSON CLAIRE   (1394) 03:55:56 FV1 C P LA PRIMAUBE 45 20 8,1
447 MOUSSON DENIS   (1406) 03:55:57 MV1 C P LA PRIMAUBE 402 166 8,1
448 COUSSON GWENDOLINE   (1426) 03:56:00 FSE S A F T POITIERS 46 18 8,1
449 COUSSON SEBASTIEN   (1427) 03:56:01 MSE SAFT POITIERS 403 134 8,1
450 CAYLA JEAN MICHEL   (1097) 03:56:03 MSE   404 135 8,1
451 COLANGE ODILE   (1096) 03:56:04 FV2 RCA 47 9 8,1
452 COURNIL JEAN PIERRE   (1722) 03:56:19 MSE   405 136 8,1
453 RICHAUD FRANCOIS   (1806) 03:56:38 MV1 Chapteuil Sports Nature 406 167 8,1
454 VIGNAUD MARC   (1636) 03:56:52 MV2 A C F A 407 85 8,1
455 CHARON GILLES   (1202) 03:57:22 MV1 MA C C 408 168 8,1
456 BAUCHAIS BEATRICE   (1566) 03:57:30 FV1 VAL D'ORGE 48 21 8,1
457 COUESPEL PATRICE   (1562) 03:57:31 MV1 VAL D'ORGE 409 169 8,1
458 LIEURADE JEROME   (1676) 03:57:34 MV1   410 170 8,1
459 AUTHEMAYOU RAYMOND   (1486) 03:57:40 MV2   411 86 8,1
460 MOUGEL SEBASTIEN   (1748) 03:57:52 MSE   412 137 8,1
461 FRANCOIS JEAN   (1799) 03:58:13 MV3 KM19 BRANCEILLES 413 16 8,1
462 DURMIER LAURENT   (1717) 03:58:13 MV1 KM 19 BRANCEILLES 414 171 8,1
463 BEILLARD PHILIPPE   (1260) 03:58:16 MV1 AS ST JUNIEN 415 172 8,1
464 LE MENTEC JEAN PAUL   (1635) 03:58:18 MV2 A C F A 416 87 8,1
465 CHARLES LAJUS   (1620) 03:58:41 MV1 Running Club Arpajon/Cère 417 173 8,0
466 BRUNETAUD DANIELLE   (1331) 03:58:42 FV2   49 10 8,0
467 ROSSI JEAN LUC   (1151) 03:58:44 MV1 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 418 174 8,0
468 BERARD JEAN MARIE   (1788) 03:58:45 MV1 A L B S 419 175 8,0
469 CAZAL DOMINIQUE   (1388) 03:58:47 MSE Running Club Arpajon 420 138 8,0
470 MONTBARBON ALEXIS   (1511) 03:58:47 MSE YDES ATHLETISME 421 139 8,0
471 FLAGEUL GILLES   (1834) 03:58:54 MV1   422 176 8,0
472 EISENSCHREIBER GILLES   (1469) 03:59:03 MV1 YDES ATHLETISME 423 177 8,0
473 COUVAL DOMINIQUE   (1087) 03:59:06 MV2 REV 7 424 88 8,0
474 BOULET CHRYSTINE   (1647) 03:59:34 FV1   50 22 8,0
475 HURGON CHRISTIAN   (1652) 04:00:04 MV2   425 89 8,0
476 FARGIER PIERRE   (1802) 04:00:26 MES Chapteuil Sports Nature 426 4 8,0
477 BARDON MAURICE   (1377) 04:00:49 MV2   427 90 8,0
478 GARCIA BERNARD   (1510) 04:00:59 MV2 A S ROMAGNAT 428 91 8,0
479 VINCENT CHRISTIAN   (1048) 04:01:01 MV2 FAC Andrézieux 429 92 8,0
480 BOURG JOELLE   (1128) 04:01:07 MV2   430 93 8,0
481 DESPALLES FRANCK   (1762) 04:01:22 MV1   431 178 8,0
482 FARNIER MICKAEL   (1233) 04:01:59 MSE Coureurs des vignes de St Pourçain S/Sioule 432 140 7,9
483 PELLETIER PATRICK   (1387) 04:02:01 MV2   433 94 7,9
484 MARCHAND JOEL   (1548) 04:02:02 MV2 SPIRIDON 16 434 95 7,9
485 ROBUCHON DIDIER   (1190) 04:02:13 MV2 COURS TOUJOURS 85 435 96 7,9
486 VERGNE ROSELYNE   (1777) 04:02:14 FV2   51 11 7,9
487 COLLIN GERARD   (1175) 04:02:18 MV3 GAZELEC VANNES 436 17 7,9
488 GRILHAULT DES FONTAINES NICOLAS   (1220) 04:02:25 MSE TRIMAY 03 437 141 7,9
489 CHAUMEILLE MICHEL   (1261) 04:02:30 MV1 CLUB SPORTIF COSNE D'ALLIER 438 179 7,9
490 BEYNETOUT GEORGES   (1519) 04:02:43 MV3 BOULIAC SPORTS 439 18 7,9
491 MESPLES CECILE   (1845) 04:03:01 FV1   52 23 7,9
492 RABEYROUX NICOLAS   (1034) 04:03:11 MV1   440 180 7,9
493 DUMAND JEAN LUC   (1254) 04:03:15 MV1 BOURG SUR GIRONDE 441 181 7,9
494 LAFON AURELIEN   (1689) 04:03:23 MSE   442 142 7,9
495 PITOIS FRANCOIS   (1534) 04:03:52 MV1   443 182 7,9
496 BECO CORINNE   (1452) 04:03:53 FV1 PBAC 53 24 7,9
497 CATALA FABRICE   (1768) 04:04:07 MSE   444 143 7,9
498 LASSUS PHILIPPE   (1183) 04:04:09 MV2   445 97 7,9
499 SAVY PHILIPPE   (1030) 04:04:12 MV2   446 98 7,9
500 JOSEPH PHILIPPE   (1484) 04:04:43 MV1   447 183 7,8
501 CHATEAU VINCENT   (1338) 04:04:47 MSE   448 144 7,8
502 GARDES ALAIN   (1527) 04:04:53 MV2   449 99 7,8
503 CHARPENTIER JEAN PAUL   (1305) 04:05:14 MV2 COS MARCILLY 450 100 7,8
504 MARCHAPT CLAUDE   (1152) 04:06:06 MV2 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 451 101 7,8
505 TACITE JEAN PHILIPPE   (1529) 04:06:16 MV2   452 102 7,8
506 MICHEL DOMINIQUE   (1451) 04:06:58 MV1   453 184 7,8
507 NIZIER BENOIT   (1296) 04:07:04 MSE POMPIERS ISSOIRE 454 145 7,8
508 BRUN PASCAL   (1288) 04:07:04 MV1 POMPIERS ISSOIRE 455 185 7,8
509 ALLARD MARIE   (1584) 04:07:24 FV1   54 25 7,8
510 ALLARD JEAN MARIE   (1583) 04:07:25 MV2 C U C 456 103 7,8
511 CROIZIER JOSSELIN   (1332) 04:07:25 MSE druelle 457 146 7,8
512 GODBARGE CHRISTOPHE   (1508) 04:07:40 MV2 AURILLAC TRIATHLON 458 104 7,8
513 BESSON LYDIE   (1811) 04:07:40 FV1 RCA Arpajon sur Cère 55 26 7,8
514 ARNAUD CECILE   (1119) 04:07:40 FV1 COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ 56 27 7,8
515 MONEDIERE PATRICK   (1422) 04:07:41 MV2 YDES 459 105 7,8
516 COUDERC CHRISTIAN   (1808) 04:08:22 MV2   460 106 7,7
517 JARLIER SYLVIE   (1269) 04:08:34 FSE   57 19 7,7
518 BELLIER EMMANUEL   (1361) 04:08:36 MSE A S MUTCHINSON 461 147 7,7
519 LAROUSSE ISABELLE   (1353) 04:08:37 FV1 TOURS'N AVENTURE 58 28 7,7
520 BARTHELAY JEAN CLAUDE   (1721) 04:09:46 MV2   462 107 7,7
521 VEYSSIERE JOSY   (1720) 04:10:13 FV2 KM 19 BRANCEILLES 59 12 7,7
522 GIRAUDON LAURENT   (1626) 04:10:25 MV1 JOGG GATINE 463 186 7,7
523 PAYROT JOCELYNE   (1850) 04:10:45 FV1   60 29 7,7
524 CHAUVET PHILIPPE   (1099) 04:10:59 MV1   464 187 7,6
525 MARRAGOU VERONIQUE   (1397) 04:11:28 FV1 C P LA PRIMAUBE 61 30 7,6
526 CADARS MARIE FRANCOISE   (1669) 04:11:46 FV2 LA DRUELLOISE 62 13 7,6
527 LOUCHE BERNARD   (1600) 04:12:22 MV1 FLEP CARRIERES SOUS POISSY 465 188 7,6
528 HADOUCHA MUSTAPHA   (1507) 04:12:37 MSE   466 148 7,6
529 THOLLET JEAN PIERRE   (1031) 04:12:38 MV2   467 108 7,6
530 BOUDY JEAN MICHEL   (1423) 04:12:40 MV2   468 109 7,6
531 FORBEAU ISABELLE   (1654) 04:12:43 FV1 A S A B BERRY 63 31 7,6
532 CALLOT JEAN PIERRE   (1251) 04:12:58 MV2   469 110 7,6
533 RIVERAIN ALAIN   (1432) 04:13:05 MV2 SPIRIDON 16 470 111 7,6
534 COTTIN PASCAL   (1563) 04:13:10 MV2 VAL D'ORGE 471 112 7,6
535 D'AGOSTINO NICOLAS   (1081) 04:13:12 MV2 E A C C D 472 113 7,6
536 DECORSE SYLVIE   (1816) 04:13:14 FV1 CAC COURNON 64 32 7,6
537 DOMART JEAN CHRISTOPHE   (1416) 04:13:34 MV1 PAYS DE BRIVE ATHL. CLUB 473 189 7,6
538 MAGNE DIDIER   (1733) 04:13:46 MV1 YDES ATHLETISME 474 190 7,6
539 SAUVANET LUDOVIC   (1747) 04:13:58 MSE ACFA 475 149 7,6
540 TARRADE MATHIEU   (1154) 04:14:26 MSE PERIGUEUX RUNNING 476 150 7,5
541 CLEMENCON FRANCOISE   (1149) 04:14:27 FV1 F A C ANDREZIEUX 65 33 7,5
542 SAUVANET MICHEL   (1641) 04:14:28 MV3 A C F A 477 19 7,5
543 PINET ALAIN   (1303) 04:14:30 MV3   478 20 7,5
544 SUNDE INGRID   (1592) 04:15:21 FV2   66 14 7,5
545 THOMAS FREDERIC   (1171) 04:15:25 MSE EACCD 479 151 7,5
546 PESTEIL DENIS   (1687) 04:15:29 MV2   480 114 7,5
547 VIDAL VINCENT   (1686) 04:15:30 MV1   481 191 7,5
548 MATHIAUD XAVIER   (1170) 04:15:36 MSE   482 152 7,5
549 MARMONIER DAVID   (1617) 04:15:50 MSE Allassac tout court 483 153 7,5
550 MONTSERAT DANIEL   (1035) 04:15:56 MV1   484 192 7,5
551 DUPRE PASCAL   (1196) 04:16:18 MV2 Pass'Running 485 115 7,5
552 ROSSETTI SERGE   (1702) 04:16:29 MV2   486 116 7,5
553 DERET CLAIRE   (1820) 04:16:31 FV1 C A COUIRNON 67 34 7,5
554 GRANJON CORINNE   (1319) 04:16:39 FV1 FAC ANDREZIEUX 68 35 7,5
555 BÉRISSET NATHALIE   (1757) 04:16:43 FV1   69 36 7,5
556 LAPORTE PATRICK   (1301) 04:16:47 MV2 P B A C BRIVE 487 117 7,5
557 KLINGEBIEL FRANÇOIS   (1503) 04:16:49 MV2 farm frite 488 118 7,5
558 GONI RENE CLAUDE   (1614) 04:16:50 MV1   489 193 7,5
559 MAGRI GUISETTE   (1368) 04:16:55 FV2   70 15 7,5
560 RAMOS MARIE   (1095) 04:16:57 FV1 CA plassac 71 37 7,5
561 BREGIROUX HELENE   (1523) 04:17:07 FV2 A C F A BLANZAT 72 16 7,5
562 ROCHETA PATRICK   (1436) 04:17:15 MV2 SPIRIDON 16 490 119 7,5
563 LIEGE PATRICIA   (1349) 04:17:49 FV2 TOURS 'N AVENTURE 73 17 7,4
564 PIOCHE THIERRY   (1144) 04:17:49 MV2 FVP BOUSSAC 491 120 7,4
565 GOURIOU CLAUDE   (1731) 04:17:51 MV3   492 21 7,4
566 PILUDU LAURENCE   (1212) 04:17:54 FV1 USI ISSOIRE 74 38 7,4
567 PILUDU RENE   (1211) 04:17:55 MV2 USI ISSOIRE 493 121 7,4
568 ROSSA OLIVIER   (1458) 04:17:58 MV1   494 194 7,4
569 CAUDAL LOIC   (1176) 04:17:59 MV2 GAZELEC DE VANNES 495 122 7,4
570 LAUNAY GILLES   (1181) 04:18:01 MV2   496 123 7,4
571 MONIER CORINNE   (1642) 04:18:03 MSE   497 154 7,4
572 RIEUTORD DANIEL   (1643) 04:18:04 MV2   498 124 7,4
573 LABUSSIERE GERARD   (1667) 04:18:14 MV3 A C F A 499 22 7,4
574 PRIVE NICOLE   (1581) 04:18:22 FV2 LA BOUCLE DRUELLOISE 75 18 7,4
575 PINEAU ALAIN   (1262) 04:19:01 MV2 C A SAINT AGNANT 500 125 7,4
576 AVRILLON HELENE   (1186) 04:19:03 FV1   76 39 7,4
577 AVRILLON NICOLAS   (1125) 04:19:03 MV1   501 195 7,4
578 FRADIN NATHALIE   (1279) 04:19:03 FV1   77 40 7,4
579 SAINT JEAN MICHEL   (1135) 04:19:05 MV2   502 126 7,4
580 MONCHATRE BRUNO   (1136) 04:19:05 MV2   503 127 7,4
581 PASQUAY VINCENT   (1278) 04:19:06 MV1   504 196 7,4
582 PAYA FRANCO   (1714) 04:19:25 MV3   505 23 7,4
583 GOBEAUX JEAN PAUL   (1784) 04:19:26 MV3 JOGGING CLUB EPERNAY 506 24 7,4
584 CALMELS ANNE MARIE   (1570) 04:19:27 FV2 LA BOUCLE DRUELLOISE 78 19 7,4
585 CARTE THIERRY   (1833) 04:19:28 MV1 JUGGERS VICHY 507 197 7,4
586 DELBRUT FRANCOIS   (1829) 04:19:29 MSE   508 155 7,4
587 GUHUR PIERRE   (1740) 04:19:37 MV3 LES KEKES DU BOCCAGE 509 25 7,4
588 LAFOREST DENIS   (1051) 04:19:50 MV1 A L RIOM 510 198 7,4
589 JOURDE-LACLAVETINE BERNARD   (1005) 04:20:02 MV4 US Cenon-Rive-Droite 511 2 7,4
590 BAILLY REGIS   (1613) 04:20:14 MV2 LES FONDUS DES GRANDS CRUS 512 128 7,4
591 NARBONNE JACKY   (1544) 04:20:14 MV2   513 129 7,4
592 VUOLO MARIO   (1237) 04:20:18 MV2   514 130 7,4
593 DESTANNES MARTINE   (1415) 04:20:26 FV1 R C ARPAJON SUR CERE 79 41 7,4
594 DEVILLARD KARINA   (1104) 04:20:33 FV1   80 42 7,4
595 CHAUMET DANY   (1493) 04:20:36 MV3 COSM MARCILLY EN VILLETTE 515 26 7,4
596 AUBERT ALAIN   (1491) 04:20:37 MV2 COSM MARCILLY EN VILLETTE 516 131 7,4
597 CORREGGIA MARIO   (1838) 04:20:37 MV3 marcilly en villette 517 27 7,4
598 CASSAGNE FRANCOISE   (1465) 04:20:40 FV1   81 43 7,4
599 MONBOISSE JOELLE   (1238) 04:20:41 FV1 JOGGINGCYCLO RIGNAC 82 44 7,4
600 SCAFONE DOMINIQUE   (1744) 04:20:55 MV2 LEYRENNE A C 518 132 7,4
601 GRIMAUD PASCAL   (1188) 04:20:59 MV1 MACC LUSIGNAN 519 199 7,4
602 COUDRET LAURENT   (1264) 04:20:59 MV2 M A C C LUSIGNAN 520 133 7,4
603 MOULY DIDIER   (1004) 04:21:06 MV1 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 521 200 7,4
604 MISSET JEAN MARIE   (1628) 04:21:13 MV2 LES PATTES AU BEURRE ST JUNIEN 522 134 7,4
605 LEGENDRE EMMANUELLE   (1476) 04:21:29 FSE ACTION RAID 83 20 7,3
606 NEIGE OLIVIER   (1688) 04:21:39 MV1   523 201 7,3
607 PARRA MOMBOISSE EVELYNE   (1239) 04:21:59 FV1 RCA 84 45 7,3
608 DUMONT ISABELLE   (1390) 04:21:59 FV1 R C ARPAJON SUR CERE 85 46 7,3
609 DOS SANTOS ALAIN   (1414) 04:22:00 MV3 R C ARPAJON SUR CERE 524 28 7,3
610 RIBALET KARINE   (1242) 04:22:09 FSE   86 21 7,3
611 TAMARGO CHRISTOPHE   (1766) 04:22:37 MV1   525 202 7,3
612 DIONISI PRISCILLE   (1286) 04:22:44 FSE   87 22 7,3
613 BERTHOME ERIC   (1481) 04:22:52 MV1   526 203 7,3
614 DIRAISON JEAN MICHEL   (1009) 04:22:53 MV3   527 29 7,3
615 ROBIN FREDERIC   (1226) 04:22:57 MSE   528 156 7,3
616 GARCIA FRANCINE   (1649) 04:23:14 FV1 U S MARMANDE ATHLETISME 88 47 7,3
617 MARTINEZ FREDERIQUE   (1059) 04:23:15 FV1 U S M A 89 48 7,3
618 DUBOURG ISABELLE   (1049) 04:23:16 FV1   90 49 7,3
619 BERTHOME ISABELLE   (1482) 04:23:36 FV1   91 50 7,3
620 RULLIERE SYLVIE   (1483) 04:23:37 FV1   92 51 7,3
621 HAZERA CLAUDE   (1029) 04:23:43 MV2   529 135 7,3
622 NGUFULU PASCAL   (1450) 04:23:58 MSE   530 157 7,3
623 ESPALIEU ERIC   (1001) 04:24:09 MV1   531 204 7,3
624 MARCHAND GUY   (1495) 04:24:15 MV2   532 136 7,3
625 MEYDIEU PIERRE   (1708) 04:24:20 MV1   533 205 7,3
626 LACOSTE THERESE   (1624) 04:24:45 FV2 R C A 93 20 7,3
627 CARAVERA PIERRE   (1014) 04:24:51 MV3   534 30 7,2
628 DE ARAUJO ANTONIO   (1594) 04:24:56 MV1 FLEP CARRIERES SOUS POISSY 535 206 7,2
629 DESERCES JEAN JACQUES   (1132) 04:25:29 MV2 A S S J PATTES AU BEURRE 536 137 7,2
630 BARRIERE AURELIE   (1424) 04:25:30 FSE LES PATTES AU BEURRE ASSJ 94 23 7,2
631 CAULLIER VINCENT   (1449) 04:25:32 MV1   537 207 7,2
632 JONES ALBANE   (1011) 04:25:45 FV1   95 52 7,2
633 LE MONTREER VALERIE   (1315) 04:25:50 FV1 SPIRIDON 16 96 53 7,2
634 DEBERNE CECILE   (1634) 04:26:10 FSE P B A C 97 24 7,2
635 JEANNIN JOFFREY   (1630) 04:26:11 MSE   538 158 7,2
636 TIXIER JEAN PIERRE   (1462) 04:26:12 MV3 LA BERRICHONNE ATHLETISME 539 31 7,2
637 COCHARD CHRISTIAN   (1564) 04:26:42 MV2 VAL D'ORGE 540 138 7,2
638 LEBOBINNEC PASCALE   (1055) 04:26:51 FV1 A L RIOM 98 54 7,2
639 REINA DIEGO   (1050) 04:26:51 MV1 A L RIOM 541 208 7,2
640 ANTIGNAC DELPHINE   (1373) 04:27:13 FSE   99 25 7,2
641 COUVIDAT FREDERIC   (1504) 04:27:19 MV2   542 139 7,2
642 GUIMARD GILLES   (1425) 04:27:36 MV1 ALCATEL LUCENT ASAC CAP 543 209 7,2
643 TEYSSIER VINCENT   (1145) 04:27:37 MES   544 5 7,2
644 GALLIEN SANDRINE   (1156) 04:28:05 FV1 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 100 55 7,2
645 MARCHAPT LAURE   (1153) 04:28:06 FV1 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 101 56 7,2
646 GENIN JEAN LUC   (1684) 04:28:24 MV2   545 140 7,2
647 QUEYROY MARTINE   (1464) 04:28:24 FV2 SPIRIDON 87 102 21 7,2
648 BALLET BASSINET ANNIE   (1682) 04:28:25 FV2 SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 103 22 7,2
649 MARTIN YVES   (1160) 04:28:32 MV3 C O S MARCILLY 546 32 7,1
650 WITTOUCK MICHEL   (1100) 04:28:50 MV1   547 210 7,1
651 POULET CYRIL   (1020) 04:28:50 MSE   548 159 7,1
652 CHAMPEIL MARYSE   (1107) 04:28:56 FV2 FAC ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON 104 23 7,1
653 BESSAFI LILA   (1025) 04:29:06 FV2   105 24 7,1
654 VINCENT NICOLE   (1047) 04:29:26 FV2 FAC ANDREZIEUX 106 25 7,1
655 SALVAT MARIE THERESE   (1851) 04:30:20 FV1   107 57 7,1
656 LEMOIGN LOIC   (1715) 04:30:31 MV1   549 211 7,1
657 RELIAUD PHILIPPE   (1044) 04:30:47 MV2   550 141 7,1
658 LERBOURG PHILIPPE   (1412) 04:31:02 MV1   551 212 7,1
659 DUCHIRON CHANTAL   (1221) 04:31:11 FV2 LES PATTES AU BEURRE ASSJ 108 26 7,1
660 LIOTARD BEATRICE   (1214) 04:31:19 FV1 LES PATTES AU BEURRE 109 58 7,1
661 HEBRARD SYLVIE   (1479) 04:31:22 FV1   110 59 7,1
662 BOUHET ISABELLE   (1207) 04:31:24 FV1 M A C CLUSIGNAN 111 60 7,1
663 PEAUGER FRANCIS   (1363) 04:31:32 MV2 P B A C 552 142 7,1
664 LABAT MICHELE   (1701) 04:32:34 FV2 C A C 112 27 7,0
665 LEMAIRE ANDRE   (1366) 04:32:55 MV2 V M JOGGING ST SAULVES 553 143 7,0
666 BRUGIERE JOEL   (1798) 04:32:56 MV1   554 213 7,0
667 GAILLARD ARMANDE   (1477) 04:33:00 FV1 ACTION RAID 113 61 7,0
668 DEQUESNES FREDERIC   (1471) 04:33:00 MV1   555 214 7,0
669 COLLOT FRANCOISE   (1537) 04:33:12 FV2 A C F A 114 28 7,0
670 PROS JEAN LOUIS   (1276) 04:33:13 MV2 A P C H 556 144 7,0
671 LACHAUD PHILIPPE   (1277) 04:33:18 MV1 A P C H BRIVE 557 215 7,0
672 COUVIDAT GEORGES   (1248) 04:33:27 MV2 ATLETHISME ST PANTALEON 558 145 7,0
673 LABBE ERIC   (1247) 04:33:35 MV2   559 146 7,0
674 DOHOLLOU JANIQUE   (1596) 04:34:58 FV1 FLEP CARRIERES SOUS POISSY 115 62 7,0
675 DOHOLLOU PASCAL   (1597) 04:34:59 MV1 FLEP CARRIERS SOUS POISSSY 560 216 7,0
676 LOUCHE EDITH   (1696) 04:34:59 FV1   116 63 7,0
677 NOMDEDEU CORINE   (1317) 04:35:35 FV2 SPIRIDON 16 117 29 7,0
678 BOULESTEIX FLORENCE   (1314) 04:35:36 FV1 SPIRIDON 16 118 64 7,0
679 JUGIE MAGALIE   (1586) 04:36:08 FV1 GIP SPORT AVENTURE 119 65 7,0
680 JUGIE PASCAL   (1587) 04:36:09 MV2 GIP SPORT AVENTURE 561 147 7,0
681 LEGRAS PATRICK   (1621) 04:36:19 MV1   562 217 6,9
682 CARNAZZA MARC   (1622) 04:36:19 MV1   563 218 6,9
683 BOUILLAGUET CHRISTIANE   (1633) 04:36:27 FV2 KM 19 BRANCEILLES 120 30 6,9
684 RIBALET YANNICK   (1241) 04:38:26 MSE COURT TOUJOURS 85 564 160 6,9
685 BLANCHON MARIE   (1761) 04:38:32 FV3   121 1 6,9
686 BOURGADE GUY   (1760) 04:38:32 MV1   565 219 6,9
687 GEVREY LAURENT   (1498) 04:39:55 MV1   566 220 6,9
688 LEHEC MATHIEU   (1533) 04:39:57 MSE   567 161 6,9
689 FEGEANT FRANCIS   (1421) 04:40:36 MV2 U S ROISSY EN BRIE 568 148 6,8
690 VILLARD ERIC   (1062) 04:40:38 MV1 U S ROISSY EN BRIE 569 221 6,8
691 GAUDRIN CHRISTIANE   (1118) 04:40:39 FV2 U S ROISSY 122 31 6,8
692 PRETOT ALICE   (1210) 04:40:39 FV1 RAPETOU 123 66 6,8
693 SORIN LUDOVIC   (1318) 04:42:53 MSE SPIRIDON 16 570 162 6,8
694 MUHENEHENE MARTINE   (1335) 04:43:03 FV1 PAYS BRIVE ATHL. CLUB 124 67 6,8
695 ROUX MARIE FRANCE   (1329) 04:43:04 FV2 PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETISME 125 32 6,8
696 GENDRONNEAU PATRICK   (1071) 04:43:07 MV2   571 149 6,8
697 LOUBEYRE GUILLAUME   (1075) 04:43:51 MJU   572 1 6,8
698 DOUVEGHEANT SOPHIE   (1674) 04:44:08 MV2   573 150 6,8
699 LANDON ROLAND   (1576) 04:44:15 MV3 LIEVRES ET TORTUES 574 33 6,8
700 DELPECH ELISE   (1371) 04:44:16 FSE U S AVORD 126 26 6,8
701 DONATIEN ALAIN   (1575) 04:44:16 MV2   575 151 6,8
702 ESPLAT THIERRY   (1370) 04:44:17 MV2 U S AVORD 576 152 6,8
703 CONSTANTIN MARIE LINE   (1447) 04:44:53 FV1 spiridon 127 68 6,7
704 JOLLY PATRICIA   (1428) 04:46:40 FV2 SAFT POITIERS 128 33 6,7
705 KIENER DENIS   (1430) 04:46:41 MV2 SAFT POITIERS 577 153 6,7
706 MATHONIER MIREILLE   (1554) 04:47:23 FV1 running club arpajon 129 69 6,7
707 DUPIEUX JACQUES   (1826) 04:47:24 MV1   578 222 6,7
708 CASTAGNE BERTRAND   (1541) 04:47:27 MSE   579 163 6,7
709 FAYEMENDY JACKY   (1549) 04:47:34 MV2 SPIRIDON 16 580 154 6,7
710 ROCHETA FRANCE   (1435) 04:47:34 FV2 SPIRIDON 16 130 34 6,7
711 BORDEAUX PHILIPPE   (1490) 04:47:39 MV2 COSM MARCILLY EN VILLETTE 581 155 6,7
712 PINAULT JEAN PIERRE   (1496) 04:47:40 MV2 COSM MARCILLY EN VILLETTE 582 156 6,7
713 MAYOUX VERONIQUE   (1272) 04:49:03 FV2 aj montmoreau 131 35 6,6