Pl Nom - Surname S-Cat /cat Club - Team Km/h /sx TPS/REEL Diplôme Actions
1 ZAMORA BENJAMIN   (2087) A 1 MONTAGNAC AC 29,90 1 3:54:45.9
2 BRUGUIERE FRANCK   (4113) A 2 GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISTE 29,81 2 3:55:27.3
3 BAUZIL FRANCOIS REGIS   (2020) A 3 ARIEGE VS 29,75 3 3:55:58.3
4 DE ALMEIDA GUILLAUME   (2156) A 4 GS BLAGNAC 29,48 4 3:58:07.7
5 BROSSARD LAURENT   (2200) B 1 LUCHON LURON CYCLISME 29,42 5 3:58:36.4
6 MARTINEZ FRANCK   (2080) A 5 UV DE MAZAMET 29,35 6 3:59:11.0
7 CAMPISTROUS ROMAIN   (2101) A 6 ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE 29,15 7 4:00:47.5
8 HEMART GUILLAUME   (4157) A 7   29,15 8 4:00:48.6
9 BALITRAND DOMINIQUE   (3651) B 2 SERMA INGENIERIE 29,11 9 4:01:07.8
10 SARRAN GEOFFROY   (2066) A 8 CSA 1er RCP 29,02 10 4:01:53.0
11 LOUBET STEPHANE   (2098) B 3 TEAM 09 PAYS D OLMES 28,90 11 4:02:52.7
12 CARAMEL MAXIME   (2091) A 9 MONTAGNAC AC 28,83 12 4:03:29.1
13 DIMNET THOMAS   (2057) A 10 Aucun Inconnu 28,83 13 4:03:30.7
14 PAGES VIRGILE   (2198) A 11 GS BLAGNAC 28,69 14 4:04:39.6
15 CANDEBAT RENAUD   (2192) A 12 REVEL SPRINTER CLUB 28,57 15 4:05:40.6
16 FILLEAU FRANCOIS   (2171) A 13 AS MATRA TOULOUSE 28,57 16 4:05:41.2
17 FILLEAU CLEMENT   (2163) A 14 REVEL SPRINTER CLUB 28,57 17 4:05:42.1
18 CABARROU ROMAIN   (2003) A 15 REVEL SPRINTER CLUB 28,57 18 4:05:42.4
19 GEAY XAVIER   (2140) A 16 AMICALE CYCLISTE TOURNEFEUILLE 28,54 19 4:05:56.1
20 PLANCHOU FABRICE   (2132) C 1 AS MATRA TOULOUSE 28,43 20 4:06:55.2
21 SARTORE SEBASTIEN   (2151) B 4 AC APPAMAEEN 28,37 21 4:07:24.9
22 BARRERE VINCENT   (2048) B 5 EURALIS 28,21 22 4:08:52.0
23 MIQUEL DANIEL   (2050) D 1 EURALIS 28,21 23 4:08:52.3
24 CHAMPEAUX STEPHANE   (2113) C 2 RUNNING RACING TRIATHLON 28,17 24 4:09:13.3
25 CASTERAN DAMIEN   (4050) A 17 CPRS PIN JUSTARET 28,16 25 4:09:14.8
26 COUMES SEBASTIEN   (2093) A 18 UV MAZAMET 28,08 26 4:09:58.3
27 POZZA ANTHONY   (3746) MINEUR 1 AS VILLEMUR 27,92 27 4:11:23.4
28 MARMOUGET CLAUDE   (2121) C 3 TEAM BAROUSSE 65 27,88 28 4:11:46.3
29 SALESSE YOAN   (2005) A 19 TOAC 27,86 29 4:11:56.6
30 THOMAS FLORENT   (3329) B 6 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 27,66 30 4:13:45.1
31 BONINI BASTIEN   (2191) A 20 ARIEGE VELO SPORT 27,66 31 4:13:48.6
32 NOGUERA ALEXANDRE   (2175) A 21 FONT ROMEU MASSI TEAM 27,59 32 4:14:24.0
33 LAGROST ETIENNE   (3982) B 7 Aucun Inconnu 27,43 33 4:15:56.3
34 SABATIER DAVID   (2954) B 8 TARBES PYRENEES CYCLISME 27,42 34 4:15:59.5
35 VIDAL ERIC   (2706) C 4 VTT MONTAGNE NOIRE 27,38 35 4:16:22.7
36 HUERTAS FREDERIC   (2021) B 9 TEAM 09 PAYS D OLMES 27,29 36 4:17:16.9
37 DURBIANO ROMAIN   (2017) A 22 AS QUILLAN 27,28 37 4:17:20.6
38 MAZET SEBASTIEN   (3258) B 10 COUSERANS CYCLISME 27,28 38 4:17:21.8
39 FERRY JEAN FRANCOIS   (2060) C 5 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 27,26 39 4:17:30.4
40 REVEILLAS LIVIA   (2119) W1 1 AUCUN 27,24 1 4:17:45.3
41 TARDY ADRIEN   (3893) A 23 CA CASTELSARRASIN 27,20 40 4:18:04.3
42 PELLIER JEAN OLIVIER   (2102) C 6 TOULOUSE VC 27,18 41 4:18:16.8
43 CORDEIRO MIGUEL   (3939) B 11 SPORT OLYMPIQUE SEYSSOIS 27,13 42 4:18:46.8
44 COUSTILLERES CHRISTOPHE   (3970) B 12 AC RABASTINOIS 27,12 43 4:18:49.0
45 SOULA THIERRY   (2128) B 13 Aucun Inconnu 27,08 44 4:19:16.6
46 GOMIERO SERGE   (2945) D 2 TOAC 27,07 45 4:19:21.3
47 PIERRON RAPHAEL   (2043) C 7 EURALIS 27,07 46 4:19:22.0
48 MOUDENS JEROME   (2047) B 14 EURALIS 26,93 47 4:20:41.9
49 VETTOR THIERRY   (3869) C 8 CCSDREZERY 26,91 48 4:20:51.0
50 BARRIE HERVE   (2062) D 3 CC CASTANET 26,85 49 4:21:27.1
51 BROUSSET PHILIPPE   (2648) C 9 ST NAUPHARY VS 26,75 50 4:22:28.6
52 PEREIRA FRANCISCO   (2932) C 10 PLAISANCE AMICALE CYCLISME 26,70 51 4:22:53.5
53 DOTTO JEREMIE   (3994) B 15 GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISTE 26,68 52 4:23:05.8
54 SAJAS PATRICK   (4144) C 11 AUCUN 26,56 53 4:24:16.0
55 LORENZATO NICOLAS   (2721) B 16 Aucun Inconnu 26,55 54 4:24:22.3
56 MECHITOUA KAMEL   (2033) C 12 MURET CYCLISTE 26,51 55 4:24:49.6
57 GAUVIN SYLVAIN   (4198) A 24 AS AVIATION LATECOERE 26,49 56 4:24:57.7
58 COUTURET LAURENT   (3275) P 1 ASS S LASSERE PRADERE 26,49 57 4:25:01.7
59 SANTANAC MICHEL   (3460) B 17 CYCLO CLUB SIGEAN 26,47 58 4:25:12.3
60 PAGANI ANTOINE   (2158) B 18 AL VARES 26,46 59 4:25:16.4
61 ROCHAIS SYLVAIN   (3631) A 25 AC TOURNEFEUILLE 26,45 60 4:25:22.2
62 BRUN LAURENT   (2117) B 19 JE PORTE UN CASQUE 26,45 61 4:25:22.3
63 RABOUTOU DIDIER   (2007) C 13 Aucun Inconnu 26,40 62 4:25:53.7
64 BILLY STEPHANE   (2090) C 14 ACC 26,34 63 4:26:32.0
65 MIGNOT ERIC   (2160) C 15 S.A.G.C. CESTAS 26,32 64 4:26:41.5
66 PAGES ERIC   (4082) C 16 TVC 26,32 65 4:26:45.8
67 LARTIGUE JEAN MARC   (2928) C 17 CASTELMAUROU 26,29 66 4:26:59.0
68 ROQUES JEAN PAUL   (2206) D 4 CPRS PINS JUSTARET 26,26 67 4:27:17.3
69 LEMOZY NICOLAS   (3882) A 26 ETOILE CYCLISTE DE MONTESQUIEU 26,20 68 4:27:56.6
70 CANN STEPHEN   (3644) B 20 Aucun Inconnu 26,19 69 4:28:03.1
71 SANGUINETTI JULIEN   (3380) B 21 CC SIGEAN 26,17 70 4:28:13.4
72 OLLIER JEAN CHRISTOPHE   (4095) B 22 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 26,16 71 4:28:19.0
73 VAN OVERMEIRE GAEL   (3885) A 27 Aucun Inconnu 26,12 72 4:28:47.5
74 CORBEL LATSI   (2714) C 18 AUCUN 26,11 73 4:28:51.7
75 ALIPHAT PIERRE   (2186) A 28 UVAUCH 26,10 74 4:28:58.8
76 ROGER OLIVIER   (4158) B 23 TEAM TRECOBAT 26,09 75 4:29:01.3
77 CHEVALIER JEROME   (2155) B 24 AS CARCASSONNE CYCLISTE 26,08 76 4:29:08.6
78 GARTNER FREDERIC   (3004) B 25 Aucun Inconnu 26,08 77 4:29:11.1
79 DULOT NICOLAS   (2188) A 29 GSC BLAGNAC 26,07 78 4:29:14.3
80 DELMAS OLIVIER   (2083) C 19 MURET CYCLISTE 26,05 79 4:29:30.3
81 ROURA EDOUARD   (2085) SE 1 MURET CYCLISTE 26,05 80 4:29:30.5
82 GARDELLE DAVID   (2055) B 26 EURALIS 26,02 81 4:29:50.6
83 CHATAINIER PATRICE   (2082) C 20 CAMARADE SPORTS LOISIRS 26,00 82 4:30:02.8
84 COUARRAZE STEPHANE   (2049) C 21 EURALIS 25,99 83 4:30:07.3
85 CHAPELET SEBASTIEN   (2100) B 27 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 25,97 84 4:30:16.2
86 DUBOURDIEU FRANCOIS   (2044) C 22 EURALIS 25,91 85 4:30:56.2
87 CHAUBARD JEAN DOMINIQUE   (2989) B 28 SAINT NAUPHARY 25,90 86 4:30:59.5
88 KOMPANITCHENKO DANIEL   (2025) C 23 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 25,90 87 4:31:03.5
89 CAMP BENOIT   (3989) B 29 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 25,84 88 4:31:41.2
90 GONCALVES MANUEL   (3222) C 24 AUCUN 25,84 89 4:31:43.4
91 LAVIELLE DENIS   (2088) C 25 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 25,80 90 4:32:05.2
92 VIDAL PATRICK   (3328) B 30 VELOSPORTCASTRAIS 25,78 91 4:32:15.8
93 COUGUL XAVIER   (3220) A 30 ARIEGE VELO SPORT 25,78 92 4:32:16.3
94 BOURGADE JEROME   (2195) MINEUR 2 AC APPAMEEN 25,78 93 4:32:18.0
95 THOA THIERRY   (4142) C 26 CC CORNEBARRIEU 25,77 94 4:32:26.9
96 RENAILLE JEAN PAUL   (2015) D 5 FJEP VARILHES 25,74 95 4:32:43.5
97 VERSTIGGEL LUC   (2046) B 31 LE COUSERANS 25,73 96 4:32:50.8
98 RIGAIL THIERRY   (3877) C 27 FONBEAUZARD VC 25,71 97 4:33:01.5
99 ARRAOU DAMIEN   (3729) A 31 AUCUN 25,71 98 4:33:02.3
100 LAFON JEAN BAPTISTE   (2193) A 32 REVEL SPRINTER CLUB 25,70 99 4:33:10.4
101 NOGUER LAURENT   (3836) B 32 Aucun Inconnu 25,69 100 4:33:15.6
102 JEANNOT CYRILLE   (2332) B 33 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 25,62 101 4:34:03.4
103 DI REZZE NICOLAS   (2259) B 34 Aucun Inconnu 25,59 102 4:34:18.9
104 GEZ FREDERIC   (2145) C 28 AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 25,55 103 4:34:42.3
105 VERGER FREDERIC   (3468) C 29 AS UNION 25,55 104 4:34:43.3
106 MARTY ALEXANDRE   (2072) A 33 TEAM 09 25,54 105 4:34:54.3
107 RIVALS MARC   (2013) D 6 FJEP VARILHES 25,52 106 4:35:04.2
108 DELMAS THIERRY   (2378) D 7 VC BLAYAIS 25,52 107 4:35:06.3
109 PEREIRA JEAN CLAUDE   (2167) B 35 GUIDON FUXEEN 25,50 108 4:35:20.8
110 AGUILAR JULIEN   (2704) A 34 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB 25,49 109 4:35:26.6
111 PAGES YVES   (2698) C 30 Aucun Inconnu 25,48 110 4:35:30.8
112 LE MEUR CHRISTOPHE   (2686) B 36 ACA PAMIERS 25,47 111 4:35:34.2
113 PYRONNET PHILIPPE   (2028) D 8 AUBERT DUVAL 25,40 112 4:36:21.0
114 CAMPOS XAVIER   (2139) C 31 VARILHES 25,38 113 4:36:33.7
115 FAURE PATRICK   (3697) C 32 AVENIR FONSORBAIS 25,38 114 4:36:34.6
116 SALLES GREGORY   (2105) B 37 CPRS PINS JUSTARET 25,37 115 4:36:39.9
117 PENDERY ANDREW   (2076) C 33 ASPTT GAILLAC CYCLOSPORT 25,36 116 4:36:46.5
118 PORTA CHRISTIAN   (3483) D 9 CC LEZATOIS 25,33 117 4:37:08.8
119 EPIFANIE VINCENT   (2169) C 34 LES CYCLOS DU LION 25,32 118 4:37:16.4
120 RIVIERE JEAN JACQUES   (4155) C 35 Aucun Inconnu 25,31 119 4:37:22.6
121 ESCURIOLA BRUNO   (2104) D 10 BEZIERS TRIATHLON 25,31 120 4:37:23.8
122 ROQUABERT DIDIER   (2134) C 36 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 25,30 121 4:37:30.1
123 FURTON ALAIN   (4053) D 11 GSC BLAGNAC 25,28 122 4:37:39.8
124 THOMAS JACKY   (2081) C 37 CV MONTASTRUC 25,25 123 4:38:03.0
125 RICARD JEAN LUC   (2524) D 12 CC VIOLETTES CASTELMAUROU 25,18 124 4:38:45.3
126 AMARDEILH LAURENT   (3391) B 38 FJEP VARILHES 25,16 125 4:39:00.6
127 PORT PHILIPPE   (2174) D 13 FONT ROMEU MASSI TEAM 25,11 126 4:39:31.0
128 KOCH CHRISTIAN   (2040) C 38 EURALIS 25,11 127 4:39:35.9
129 ROLDAN LAURENT   (2074) C 39 TEAM 09 25,09 128 4:39:48.6
130 ALBEROLA FRANCOIS   (2162) C 40 TOAC TRIATHLON 25,08 129 4:39:52.7
131 PITON HERVE   (2125) C 41 TEAM 09 PAYS D OLMES 25,06 130 4:40:10.8
132 LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE   (2278) D 14 ASS FLECHE DU MIDI 25,06 131 4:40:10.9
133 MOSSON AURELIEN   (2006) B 39 Aucun Inconnu 25,03 132 4:40:28.7
134 MAZARS GUILLAUME   (2042) B 40 EURALIS 25,02 133 4:40:35.5
135 ICRE VINCENT   (3033) D 15 LES CYCLOS DU LION 25,00 134 4:40:45.8
136 MARTIN GREGORY   (2143) B 41 VC CANEJAN 25,00 135 4:40:47.6
137 PETIT PIERRE OLIVIER   (3601) B 42 CC PYRENEEN 25,00 136 4:40:49.6
138 DARDENNE DAVID   (3803) B 43 MONTECH 24,95 137 4:41:19.1
139 BERNABE ROMAIN   (3235) A 35 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 24,95 138 4:41:20.4
140 ENJALBERT CHRISTOPHE   (2997) B 44 SAINT NAUPHARY 24,95 139 4:41:24.7
141 RIOUALL JEROME   (2120) B 45 JE PORTE UN CASQUE 24,93 140 4:41:32.9
142 POCQ DAVID   (3452) B 46 AVENIR CYCLISTE AUTERIVE 24,92 141 4:41:42.1
143 AFONSO ADRIEN   (2968) B 47 LE GUIDON CYCLOSPORTIF PYERENEEN PAU 24,92 142 4:41:42.3
144 ZELLER MANUEL   (2896) A 36 Aucun Inconnu 24,90 143 4:41:52.4
145 JEANJEAN SERGE   (2183) C 42 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 24,87 144 4:42:14.1
146 MARTINEZ THIERRY   (2499) C 43 RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 24,84 145 4:42:35.0
147 PARTESANA MICHEL   (2229) D 16 CPRS DE PINS JUSTARET 24,84 146 4:42:37.2
148 AUTEM PHILIPPE   (3121) C 44 CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES 24,84 147 4:42:38.7
149 MOSSON GEOFFROY   (2952) B 48 AUCUN 24,79 148 4:43:10.9
150 CATHALA VINCENT   (4238) A 37 Aucun Inconnu 24,79 149 4:43:11.7
151 RICCI JEAN BERNARD   (3786) C 45 AS MATRA TOULOUSE 24,69 150 4:44:19.4
152 PENNEC VINCENT   (3648) A 38 EC LANDERNEAU 24,68 151 4:44:25.6
153 VOGEL MATHIEU   (2527) A 39 SAINT ALBAN OMNISPORT 24,67 152 4:44:33.5
154 VITRAT CHRISTIAN   (2147) D 17 SCP CYCLISME PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 24,66 153 4:44:38.3
155 GIRAUDET ROBERT   (2684) C 46   24,65 154 4:44:49.0
156 SAGE JEAN MARIE   (2460) C 47 VELO CLUB LES 3C 24,64 155 4:44:53.4
157 BERGES FREDERIC   (2141) B 49 LUCHON LOURON CYCLISME 24,63 156 4:44:57.9
158 NOWAK FREDERIC   (3445) B 50 US FRONTON 24,62 157 4:45:05.6
159 DUMAS DAVID   (3783) B 51 LUNEL BIKE 24,62 158 4:45:09.1
160 GRYTA HERVE   (3904) C 48 VC VALLESPIR 24,62 159 4:45:09.8
161 CARRERE MICHEL   (3936) C 49 LA FLECHE DU MIDI 24,61 160 4:45:14.3
162 CORRE NICOLAS   (4159) B 52 TEAM TRECOBAT.FR 24,60 161 4:45:19.0
163 MINELLO JEROME   (4251) C 50 CAHORS CYCLISME 24,59 162 4:45:28.5
164 MASSAGLIA PATRICK   (3931) C 51 VC MAUVEZINOIS 24,59 163 4:45:32.3
165 LOPEZ JOSE   (2481) B 53 ENTENTE CYCLISTE LA PRIMAUBE 24,58 164 4:45:34.2
166 MESTROT BERTRAND   (2865) B 54 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 24,58 165 4:45:35.6
167 BERNARD CHRISTOPHE   (2547) C 52 VC SERVIES 24,57 166 4:45:40.8
168 LASSALLE DAVID   (2108) C 53 AVENIR CYCLISTE APPAMEEN 24,53 167 4:46:07.3
169 GARCIA LAURENT   (2545) A 40 MONTAGNAC AC 24,50 168 4:46:31.2
170 SALVETAT BENOIT   (3459) C 54 VELO CLUB MAUVEZINOIS 24,48 169 4:46:45.3
171 DOSSARD 2196   (2196)   1   24,47 1 4:46:54.0
172 MARPAUX MICHEL   (2023) E 1 CC PYRENEEN 24,47 170 4:46:55.5
173 MERLY MICHEL   (2458) C 55 VELO CLUB LES 3C 24,45 171 4:47:04.0
174 DA SILVA PAUL   (3583) C 56 AS L UNION 24,43 172 4:47:22.5
175 MONTMIRAIL DIDIER   (4081) C 57 USC COLOMIERS 24,41 173 4:47:33.8
176 TRANCHECOSTE HENRI   (2624) E 2 CCM ETANG DE BERRE 24,41 174 4:47:37.5
177 GONZALEZ STEPHANE   (3888) B 55 Aucun Inconnu 24,37 175 4:48:05.0
178 SWINKELS JEAN JACQUES   (2290) C 58 MURET CYCLISTE 24,36 176 4:48:08.8
179 DANDINE JEROME   (3214) B 56 CAMARADE SPORTS ET LOISIRS 24,36 177 4:48:11.0
180 BACO JOAN   (2837) B 57 VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS 24,34 178 4:48:27.4
181 GARNIER MICHEL   (4140) E 3 CYCLO CLUB BELLENEUVOIS 24,32 179 4:48:36.9
182 PECHEUX BRUNO   (2848) C 59 VTT LES CAMMAZES 24,32 180 4:48:37.4
183 CASSAGNES JEAN LUC   (2019) C 60 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 24,31 181 4:48:44.3
184 MARTY ERIC   (2266) C 61 CC SAVERDUN 24,31 182 4:48:48.6
185 DOSSARD 2796   (2796)   2   24,30 2 4:48:52.5
186 GRAU ANGEL   (4149) C 62 FROUZINS AC 24,30 183 4:48:53.5
187 DANIEAU EMMANUEL   (2571) B 58 PINSAGUEL CC 24,30 184 4:48:54.8
188 REIX JEAN MARC   (2797) C 63 RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 24,30 185 4:48:56.0
189 DEJEAN PIERRE   (2483) B 59 VELO CLUB BRESSOLAIS 24,28 186 4:49:05.0
190 LAFFONT JOHANN   (2122) B 60 CC DU PAYS D OLMES 24,28 187 4:49:05.8
191 DURRIEU LAURENT   (2112) B 61 TUC TRIATHLON 24,27 188 4:49:14.3
192 CAZALES ALEXIS   (2095) C 64 CLUC CYCLOTOURISTE DU PAYS D\'OLMES 24,26 189 4:49:19.0
193 BOKHANOWSKY THIBAULT   (2876) A 41 FENOUILLET VC 24,25 190 4:49:28.4
194 BARBIER PASCAL   (3758) A 42 AS MATRA TOULOUSE 24,25 191 4:49:29.6
195 LAGRANGE PHILIPPE   (2054) C 65 EURALIS 24,24 192 4:49:37.3
196 RIBEIRINHA CARLOS   (2026) C 66 Aucun Inconnu 24,23 193 4:49:40.5
197 CLERC JOEL   (2919) C 67 AUCUN 24,19 194 4:50:08.7
198 DALFAU JEAN LUC   (2178) C 68 FONT ROMEU MASSI TEAM 24,19 195 4:50:12.7
199 RIVES CLAUDE   (3925) D 18 ACA PAMIERS 24,18 196 4:50:19.7
200 KUS GILLES   (978) C 69 VELO CLUB LE PASSAGE 24,16 197 4:50:34.3
201 MASSAT JEAN MICHEL   (2872) C 70 CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN 24,15 198 4:50:39.6
202 MAUGER LIONEL   (4154) B 62   24,15 199 4:50:40.0
203 LACORDAIRE FABRICE   (2526) C 71 CERCLE AQUITAIN 24,13 200 4:50:53.6
204 RAYMOND BENOIT   (3254) C 72 BEAUZELLE 24,13 201 4:50:58.7
205 MARTY JEROME   (2825) B 63 AUCUN 24,12 202 4:50:59.4
206 BLANC YVON   (2099) E 4 ALBI VELO SPORT 24,12 203 4:51:01.9
207 PASTUREL JEAN LOUIS   (3282) C 73 CT REALMONTAIS 24,11 204 4:51:07.1
208 VARIN WILFRID   (2636) D 19 VC LISIEUX 24,09 205 4:51:25.8
209 DELETTRE PIERRE   (3914) D 20 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 24,08 206 4:51:28.1
210 FOLLIOT DOMINIQUE   (2580) C 74 US FRONTON 24,07 207 4:51:36.3
211 SERRES BENOIT   (3104) C 75 VELO 2000 ONET 24,07 208 4:51:36.4
212 FOUET ERIC   (3331) B 64 ARIEGE VELO SPORT 24,07 209 4:51:40.9
213 MARTY MICKAEL   (2263) B 65 CC SAVERDUN 24,07 210 4:51:42.3
214 CASENAVE EVELYNE   (2184) W2 1 VARILHES 24,04 2 4:52:02.2
215 PASAMAR NICOLAS   (3256) B 66 Aucun Inconnu 24,04 211 4:52:03.7
216 BONNET CHRISTOPHE   (2116) B 67 JE PORTE UN CASQUE 24,03 212 4:52:11.3
217 BELINGUIER PATRICK   (3911) C 76 CC SAVERDUN 24,02 213 4:52:18.8
218 LAGANNE JACQUES   (2154) C 77 A.S L4UNION TRIATHLON 24,00 214 4:52:30.4
219 CARRIEU DIDIER   (2078) C 78 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 24,00 215 4:52:32.6
220 ROUXEL DOMINIC   (3678) C 79 Aucun Inconnu 23,97 216 4:52:50.1
221 JUIN PIERRE   (3373) D 21 CPRS LABARTHE CYCLOS 23,97 217 4:52:50.7
222 NAVELLOU REGIS   (2420) C 80 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 23,96 218 4:52:58.1
223 ESCAFFRE ALAIN   (2467) D 22 CT CARCASSONNE 23,95 219 4:53:08.4
224 COEUR BERNARD   (2457) C 81 VELO CLUB LES 3C 23,95 220 4:53:09.2
225 AUSSET BRUNO   (2839) D 23 Aucun Inconnu 23,93 221 4:53:22.6
226 BRIGNONE PAUL   (4062) E 5 CAPITOLE VELO CLUB CASTELGINEST 23,92 222 4:53:29.0
227 VIDAL ALAIN   (3963) C 82 ALBI TRIATHLON 23,91 223 4:53:34.8
228 RAMOS SEBASTIEN   (2250) B 68 Aucun Inconnu 23,91 224 4:53:35.5
229 DEBAR GUY   (3404) D 24 AAGAC NAJAC 23,91 225 4:53:35.9
230 NIZAN FLORENT   (3444) A 43 CLUB SPORTIF CHAMPAGNELAIS 23,90 226 4:53:42.8
231 LEONARD ERIC   (2586) C 83 MAISON D\'ANIMATION LO CAPIAL 23,90 227 4:53:44.0
232 BERRUECO DANIEL   (2268) C 84 VC BLAYAIS 23,88 228 4:53:55.0
233 SENTENAC PASCAL   (3221) B 69 GUIDON FUXEEN 23,88 229 4:53:59.5
234 PUERTA ANGEL   (2086) C 85 TEAM 09 PAYS D\'OLMES 23,86 230 4:54:16.3
235 JUAN PASCAL   (3186) C 86 Aucun Inconnu 23,85 231 4:54:19.5
236 DJEBLI ADAM   (3315) C 87 Aucun Inconnu 23,85 232 4:54:19.8
237 DUCOS BRUNO   (3060) C 88 UC DU REOLAIS 23,84 233 4:54:26.5
238 RAUFFER GUILLAUME   (2419) B 70 Aucun Inconnu 23,84 234 4:54:27.5
239 MUFFON THIERRY   (2466) C 89 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE 23,84 235 4:54:29.7
240 BILLEY THIERRY   (2470) D 25 CAHORS TRIATHLON 23,83 236 4:54:33.2
241 BOUSQUET JEAN   (2675) B 71 VC BLAYAIS 23,82 237 4:54:40.4
242 LARROQUE PHILIPPE   (4077) C 90 AVENIR CYCLISTE RABASTINOIS 23,80 238 4:54:57.7
243 TRUQUET CEDRIC   (3816) B 72 USAL LATECOERE 23,79 239 4:55:08.3
244 MARTY GERARD   (3031) C 91 AUCUN 23,78 240 4:55:11.3
245 PRADES BERNARD   (3176) C 92 AUCUN 23,77 241 4:55:19.5
246 RECOBRE EMILE   (2345) E 6 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 23,76 242 4:55:25.9
247 LOPEZ JEAN FRANCOIS   (2418) C 93 ST GAUDENS CYCLISME COMMINGES 23,75 243 4:55:31.9
248 MORENO PEINADO DAVID   (4067) B 73 BIKEBERGUEDA 23,71 244 4:56:07.1
249 FARBOS BERNARD   (2554) D 26 CYCLO CLUB DE CARS 23,69 245 4:56:20.3
250 BOUYENGOULENE AHMED   (3624) B 74 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 23,67 246 4:56:35.0
251 DUBOURG FREDERIC   (2693) B 75 Aucun Inconnu 23,66 247 4:56:42.3
252 MIGUEL CLAUDE   (2561) D 27 PINSAGUEL CC 23,65 248 4:56:50.1
253 DA CRUZ JOSE CHARLES   (2202) B 76 CC FONSORBAIS 23,65 249 4:56:52.3
254 VINET NICOLAS   (3473) A 44 CORNEILLA CYCLOSPORT CATALAN 23,64 250 4:56:59.3
255 SAINT PAULIT STEPHANE   (2251) C 94 Aucun Inconnu 23,62 251 4:57:10.9
256 FRAYSSE LIONEL   (2493) C 95 ENTENTE CYCLISTE LA PRIMAUBE 23,62 252 4:57:13.4
257 LACOMBE RENAUD   (3889) A 45 CA CASTELSARRASIN 23,61 253 4:57:22.4
258 GOMEZ MARCEL   (3874) E 7 VC MAURIAC 23,60 254 4:57:28.7
259 DA COSTA FERNAND   (3610) D 28 Aucun Inconnu 23,60 255 4:57:29.8
260 RODRIGUEZ DANIEL   (2376) E 8 AUDAX NARBONNAIS 23,59 256 4:57:36.8
261 FROMENT FRANCOIS   (4073) B 77 Aucun Inconnu 23,59 257 4:57:37.8
262 DEGOUYS MARCEL   (4127) E 9   23,57 258 4:57:48.3
263 BLANDIN JEAN PIERRE   (3628) D 29 AL NOUILHAN 23,56 259 4:57:54.9
264 FREYCHE ERIC   (2878) C 96 AC APPAMEEN 23,55 260 4:58:06.6
265 MAGONTHIER CHRISTIAN   (2355) C 97 SAINT ALBAN OMISPORTS (SAO) 23,53 261 4:58:17.5
266 DUCASSE GERARD   (3906) C 98 AL VARES 23,49 262 4:58:53.5
267 JOLIF GWENOLE   (3424) B 78 Aucun Inconnu 23,48 263 4:58:55.5
268 MAGES RICHARD   (4200) B 79 VC CAMBONNAIS 23,47 264 4:59:07.0
269 GARINO PHILIPPE   (2448) C 99 ST ALBAN OMNISPORTS 23,46 265 4:59:17.0
270 BADY THIERRY   (4141) C 100   23,45 266 4:59:19.5
271 DELGA DAMIEN   (4069) A 46 SAINT NAUPHARY VELO SPORT 23,45 267 4:59:21.0
272 LANSON GUILLAUME   (3922) A 47 SAVERDUN 23,43 268 4:59:36.2
273 VAZQUEZ MUNTADA JOSEP LUIS   (4075) B 80 BIKE BERGUEDA 23,41 269 4:59:54.4
274 FARRET MAX   (3942) C 101 FONSORBES 23,41 270 4:59:54.8
275 DOSSARD 2507   (2507)   3   23,41 3 4:59:55.0
276 VAISSIERE SEBASTIEN   (2637) A 48 CC PYRENEEN 23,40 271 4:59:59.3
277 TURLAN FRANCK   (3817) B 81 Aucun Inconnu 23,38 272 5:00:11.6
278 VERGER THIERRY   (3470) C 102 AS UNION 23,38 273 5:00:18.3
279 BERGARA JEROME   (3972) B 82 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE 23,37 274 5:00:21.8
280 BELMONTE CEDRIC   (3326) B 83 ASPTT GAILLAC 23,37 275 5:00:25.7
281 MAURIN PIERRE   (3691) C 103 VC MENDE 23,37 276 5:00:26.6
282 DA SILVA MANUEL   (3585) C 104 CPRS DE PINS JUSTARET 23,36 277 5:00:29.3
283 DEMET ALEXANDRE   (3654) B 84 PINSAGUEL CC 23,36 278 5:00:32.7
284 DEVILLE MICHEL ANGE   (2302) C 105 Aucun Inconnu 23,35 279 5:00:40.8
285 MOUCHAGUE BERNARD   (3924) E 10 FJEP VARIHLES 23,34 280 5:00:46.0
286 LAFORGUE JEAN MICHEL   (3426) C 106 FJEP VARILHES 23,34 281 5:00:48.6
287 LEBAS JEAN YVES   (2883) C 107 FROUZINS AC 23,34 282 5:00:49.1
288 DECAUX JEAN PIERRE   (2447) C 108 SAINT ALBAN OMNISPORTS 23,34 283 5:00:49.1
289 MILHORAT YANNICK   (4167) B 85 Aucun Inconnu 23,34 284 5:00:49.3
290 DEKEUNYNCK JACKY   (2718) D 30 VC NAYAIS 23,33 285 5:00:55.2
291 VENUTO GERARD   (3856) D 31 Aucun Inconnu 23,32 286 5:01:02.2
292 PASAMAR STEPHAN   (3358) B 86 ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 23,32 287 5:01:04.7
293 GUARDIOLA NICOLAS   (2133) B 87 AS MATRA TOULOUSE 23,31 288 5:01:06.5
294 CROUX CHRISTIAN   (3718) C 109 CYCLO CLUB CASTANET 23,31 289 5:01:12.0
295 SOLER ESENIO   (3107) D 32 CORNEILLA CYCLOSSPORTIF CATALAN 23,29 290 5:01:28.6
296 MESPOULHE JEAN PIERRE   (2611) D 33 UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON LIBOS 23,27 291 5:01:44.3
297 TRICHET PHILIPPE   (3467) C 110 RANDONEURS ROCHELAIS 23,24 292 5:02:01.1
298 LARTIGUE PIERRE   (2286) C 111 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 23,24 293 5:02:01.5
299 CARON YANNICK   (3312) D 34 RANDONNEURS ROCHELAIS 23,24 294 5:02:02.8
300 DESPOUX JEAN PIERRE   (2575) D 35 CAHORS TRIATHLON 23,24 295 5:02:05.7
301 RIVIERE DANIEL   (4005) C 112 VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS 23,22 296 5:02:19.0
302 ALAGNOU JEROME   (2533) B 88   23,20 297 5:02:33.5
303 ESCRIBE ROLAND   (3837) D 36 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 23,20 298 5:02:33.7
304 MARSA BENOIT   (2071) B 89 AUCUN 23,20 299 5:02:34.2
305 OPORTO MANUEL   (3748) D 37 AS POMPIERS TOULOUSE 23,20 300 5:02:38.3
306 DUCOS JEAN CLAUDE   (2838) D 38 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 23,19 301 5:02:39.6
307 LAURENT GABRIEL   (4162) C 113 AC FROUZINS 23,19 302 5:02:42.7
308 COUTURIER PASCAL   (2161) D 39 VC CANEJAN 23,18 303 5:02:47.4
309 BARBARESCO REMI   (2053) B 90 EURALIS 23,18 304 5:02:48.7
310 GARCIA GILLES   (2831) C 114 JAB BORDERES ECHEZ 23,17 305 5:03:00.6
311 FAVARON LAURENT   (4271) C 115   23,17 306 5:03:01.6
312 BOULON CHRISTOPHE   (3181) B 91 AUCUN 23,16 307 5:03:07.2
313 LECERF THIERRY   (2304) C 116 Aucun Inconnu 23,15 308 5:03:17.8
314 VERGNES CHRISTOPHE   (2311) C 117 VC BLAYAIS 23,13 309 5:03:26.9
315 SAVIGNAC JOEL   (3587) D 40 BEZIERS MEDITERANNEE 23,13 310 5:03:30.1
316 ZANGHIERI JEAN CLAUDE   (2129) E 11 CAMARADE SL 23,11 311 5:03:45.9
317 POUJADE SERGE   (3086) C 118 CAHORS CYCLISME 23,10 312 5:03:53.0
318 MONTEGUT ANDRE   (2708) C 119 CC AUSSONNAIS 23,10 313 5:03:54.2
319 NOAILLES LAURENT   (2484) C 120 ENTENTE CYCLISTE LA PRIMAUBE 23,09 314 5:04:00.5
320 WICKI SERGE   (3495) C 121 Aucun Inconnu 23,09 315 5:04:02.7
321 CANCEL ALAIN   (2360) C 122 CLUB NEUTRE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON 23,08 316 5:04:07.0
322 GUILLOT PASCAL   (2340) D 41 VC CANEJAN 23,07 317 5:04:17.8
323 BAUS LIONEL   (3666) B 92 Aucun Inconnu 23,07 318 5:04:21.2
324 CESCON THIERRY   (3991) C 123 SEYSSES 23,06 319 5:04:26.3
325 MELIN PHILIPPE   (4030) B 93 Aucun Inconnu 23,04 320 5:04:40.6
326 LATRILLE DIDIER   (4006) D 42 Aucun Inconnu 23,03 321 5:04:48.7
327 FAGES CHRISTIAN   (2150) E 12 FJEP VARILHES 23,02 322 5:05:00.8
328 MAURY PASCAL   (4244) C 124   23,01 323 5:05:06.4
329 GAZZERA PIERRE   (3944) D 43 Aucun Inconnu 23,00 324 5:05:16.9
330 FERNANDEZ BERNARD   (3996) C 125 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 22,99 325 5:05:17.6
331 TABARLY GERARD   (2618) D 44 EC ST PROJET 22,98 326 5:05:25.8
332 POMET JEAN   (3702) D 45 Aucun Inconnu 22,97 327 5:05:33.3
333 SERRANO DANIEL   (2506) D 46 RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 22,97 328 5:05:35.1
334 BICHEYRE HENRI   (2097) E 13 FJEP VARILHES 22,94 329 5:05:59.5
335 CHOY LAURENT   (2736) B 94 VCPBI 22,93 330 5:06:06.6
336 LAUR ERIC   (3149) C 126 Aucun Inconnu 22,93 331 5:06:11.9
337 ROPPE DIMITRI   (2911) A 49 NESBE BOUE ETREUX 22,92 332 5:06:20.7
338 ALBA DENIS   (3573) C 127 AUBERT DUVAL PAMIERS 22,91 333 5:06:22.7
339 GIMENEZ DIAZ ENRIC   (3612) B 95 Aucun Inconnu 22,90 334 5:06:32.6
340 STICKLAND MARK   (3109) C 128 Aucun Inconnu 22,89 335 5:06:37.3
341 GAVALDA ERIC   (2782) C 129 VS CASTRAIS 22,88 336 5:06:50.2
342 DAURIAC FRANCK   (3126) B 96 Aucun Inconnu 22,87 337 5:06:57.9
343 ANE CHRISTOPHE   (4059) C 130 AC LE FOUSSERET 22,86 338 5:07:05.7
344 MOURAREAU BRUNO   (2089) C 131 CC PAYS D OLMES 22,85 339 5:07:10.2
345 MAZZOCA ALAIN   (3731) C 132 AUCUN 22,84 340 5:07:18.7
346 GUILLON ALAIN   (3006) D 47 Aucun Inconnu 22,84 341 5:07:19.6
347 LETANNEUR PIERRICK   (2058) C 133 CPRS DE PINS JUSTARET 22,83 342 5:07:33.1
348 ROTH ALAIN   (3190) C 134 AS MATRA TOULOUSE 22,82 343 5:07:34.7
349 DE NADAI SERGE   (2223) E 14 CS VIRAZEIL 22,82 344 5:07:41.4
350 PINOT FRANCK   (2479) C 135 ENTENTE CYCLISTE LA PRIMAUBE 22,81 345 5:07:46.5
351 FALLAS MARIO   (3000) C 136 Aucun Inconnu 22,79 346 5:08:01.4
352 BONNET BERNARD   (3206) E 15 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 22,79 347 5:08:05.2
353 SOULARD JACKY   (3161) C 137 Aucun Inconnu 22,78 348 5:08:06.2
354 LONGEAUX NICOLAS   (3327) C 138 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 22,77 349 5:08:14.2
355 DUPUY PATRICK   (4165) B 97 ACMO TONIC 22,77 350 5:08:15.7
356 MARTY JEAN FRANCOIS   (3708) C 139 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 22,77 351 5:08:16.5
357 LOPEZ ERIC   (4175) C 140 CC PYRENEEN 22,76 352 5:08:23.0
358 TEOTONIO ARNAUD   (4166) C 141 LES CYCLOS DU LION 22,76 353 5:08:24.0
359 PROSDOCIMI ERIC   (3774) C 142 Aucun Inconnu 22,76 354 5:08:25.2
360 GUILLON OLIVIER   (3007) D 48 Aucun Inconnu 22,74 355 5:08:39.8
361 LUNET DE LA JONQUIER YVES   (4079) E 16 BIKE AVENTURE 22,74 356 5:08:42.3
362 JULIEN MARC   (3810) C 143 VELO CLUB SERVIES 81 22,73 357 5:08:52.7
363 GUILLON PHILIPPE   (3647) D 49 CPRS PIN JUSTARET 22,72 358 5:08:55.8
364 JEANJEAN ALAIN   (2861) D 50 VC BLAYAIS 22,71 359 5:09:03.1
365 FEUTRIER FRANCIS   (2918) D 51 SC NEGREPELISSE 22,71 360 5:09:04.4
366 PEDELOUP THIERRY   (4105) C 144 AUCUN 22,71 361 5:09:06.7
367 LAROUDIE GILLES   (2351) C 145 ASSJ CYCLO ST JUNIEN 22,71 362 5:09:08.2
368 RODIER LUC   (3957) D 52 TEYRAN BIKE 34 22,70 363 5:09:14.5
369 DEJEAN GUY   (3301) E 17 AC APPAMEEN 22,70 364 5:09:15.6
370 RODRIGUEZ LIONEL   (3370) B 98 Aucun Inconnu 22,67 365 5:09:37.5
371 BOUBEE STEVE   (3519) B 99 CCT 31 22,67 366 5:09:40.0
372 LEBAS DE LACOUR VINCENT   (3064) B 100 Aucun Inconnu 22,66 367 5:09:45.8
373 RANCON FRANCOIS   (2764) C 146 AUCUN 22,66 368 5:09:51.4
374 BEYLOT DOMINIQUE   (3237) C 147 Aucun Inconnu 22,65 369 5:09:52.6
375 PAUSE JEAN REMI   (2847) C 148 CAMARADE SPORT LOISIR 22,62 370 5:10:16.8
376 ROSSINI MARC   (3097) C 149 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 22,62 371 5:10:20.5
377 ESCAFFRE ALAIN   (3995) C 150 Aucun Inconnu 22,60 372 5:10:33.1
378 MARZAT DIDIER   (4234) D 53 Aucun Inconnu 22,60 373 5:10:36.6
379 HANNACHI GUILLAUME   (3722) C 151 Aucun Inconnu 22,60 374 5:10:38.0
380 BOUALLEGUI WILLIAM   (2890) B 101 TEAM 09 PAYS D OLMES 22,60 375 5:10:38.3
381 LABOUREL FREDERIC   (3308) C 152 LATECOERE 22,58 376 5:10:51.5
382 BLAISE TIEFEN   (2565) A 50 Aucun Inconnu 22,56 377 5:11:07.0
383 ROUGE ROLAND   (2369) A 51 CAPITOLE VELO CLUB CASTELGINEST 22,56 378 5:11:11.7
384 LAVAYSSIERE JACQUES   (4169) C 153 AUCUN 22,56 379 5:11:12.9
385 GIRERD BERNARD   (3763) D 54 CPRS PINS JUSTARET/VILLATTE 22,55 380 5:11:21.0
386 RICHARD STEPHANE   (2358) C 154 CC PYRENEEN 22,53 381 5:11:36.4
387 TAULES JACQUES   (3778) D 55 Aucun Inconnu 22,52 382 5:11:39.4
388 DUMAZEL JEAN PAUL   (2408) D 56 AS SNECMA BX OMNISPORTS 22,52 383 5:11:42.5
389 GEYRE BENOIT   (3611) B 102 GAN OLYMPIQUE CYCLO 22,52 384 5:11:44.2
390 BLANC FRANCIS   (3973) E 18 SCP CYCLISME PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 22,51 385 5:11:48.0
391 VIRAC CHRISTIAN   (2667) C 155 CC PYRENEEN 22,51 386 5:11:48.2
392 PALMADE YANN   (2451) B 103 Aucun Inconnu 22,51 387 5:11:51.0
393 PEYROUZET LAURENT   (3253) B 104 BEAUZELLE 22,51 388 5:11:51.0
394 SUILHARD LOIC   (3546) A 52 CC PAYS D OLMES 22,51 389 5:11:52.7
395 LARROQUE PASCAL   (2299) D 57 CPRS DE PINS JUSTARET 22,49 390 5:12:09.7
396 MOLENE SEBASTIEN   (2846) B 105 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE 22,47 391 5:12:26.9
397 COULON BERNARD   (4190) D 58 Aucun Inconnu 22,46 392 5:12:36.6
398 MOULIGNE REGIS   (2012) B 106 AUCUN 22,45 393 5:12:37.6
399 CALVIGNAC PHILIPPE   (2897) C 156 Aucun Inconnu 22,45 394 5:12:40.1
400 CARUSO JEAN MARC   (3754) C 157 LUNEL BIKE 22,45 395 5:12:45.3
401 JULIAN JEAN MICHEL   (4076) C 158 TRIATHLON12 22,44 396 5:12:50.8
402 RENAULT PHILIPPE   (2640) C 159 ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES 22,44 397 5:12:51.3
403 LAPEYRE JEAN BERNARD   (2486) E 19 ENTENTE CYCLISTE LA PRIMAUBE 22,44 398 5:12:52.6
404 TRONC JEAN LUC   (2703) D 59 Aucun Inconnu 22,43 399 5:12:55.0
405 THIERS JEAN LOUP   (4239) C 160 Aucun Inconnu 22,43 400 5:13:00.5
406 MALCHIELSE ADRIEN   (3478) C 161 VC LARRASSIEN 22,42 401 5:13:08.1
407 FOURNIER ALAIN   (2755) D 60 ST LEZER SPORT ET DETENTE 22,42 402 5:13:08.3
408 RAYSSIGUIER CYRIL   (2933) B 107 CYCLO CLUB AUSSONNAIS 22,42 403 5:13:09.0
409 MORAND FABRICE   (4217) D 61 Aucun Inconnu 22,41 404 5:13:12.4
410 GUILLON JEAN LUC   (2674) C 162 BICROSS CLUB MONTILIEN 22,41 405 5:13:14.5
411 BERNICOT JEAN MICHEL   (4219) B 108 CC RIVESALTES 22,40 406 5:13:21.0
412 LAGASSE LIONEL   (2064) B 109 TEAM ANDOUARD PHILIPPE 22,40 407 5:13:22.9
413 PIBAROT DIDIER   (3999) C 163 CPRS LABARTHE 22,39 408 5:13:29.7
414 ROGER STEPHANE   (3785) B 110 AS MATRA TOULOUSE 22,39 409 5:13:30.2
415 GIRAUDBIT GUILLAUME   (3800) B 111 AS MATRA TOULOUSE 22,39 410 5:13:30.2
416 PELLETIER PATRICE   (3257) C 164 Aucun Inconnu 22,38 411 5:13:43.6
417 LATORRE PATRICK   (2719) C 165 AUCUN 22,37 412 5:13:52.8
418 ADDINSELL JULIEN   (4250) B 112   22,36 413 5:13:56.9
419 MARTRE NORBERT   (3022) E 20 VS MINERVOIS 22,36 414 5:13:58.7
420 LEMOZY PATRICK   (3881) C 166 ETOILE CYCLISTE DE MONTESQUIEU 22,36 415 5:13:58.8
421 RAGNERE RENE   (2361) C 167 AUDAX NARBONNAIS 22,35 416 5:14:01.5
422 COSTES LAURENT   (3789) C 168 AS MATRA TOULOUSE 22,35 417 5:14:01.6
423 SUZE PASCAL   (3463) C 169 VELO CŒUR LAURAGAIS 22,35 418 5:14:06.2
424 ALARD GILLES   (2977) C 170 Aucun Inconnu 22,35 419 5:14:08.3
425 LEGUEDOIS PASCAL   (3187) C 171 Aucun Inconnu 22,34 420 5:14:10.6
426 TOUBAS SEBASTIEN   (2959) B 113 ARC 22,33 421 5:14:19.7
427 ARDUSSET ERIC   (3147) D 62 CC MARMANDE 22,32 422 5:14:32.5
428 COSTES JOEL   (3304) C 172 Aucun Inconnu 22,32 423 5:14:32.9
429 PIERRAT PATRICK   (3083) C 173 A.C. CHEMIN LONG 22,31 424 5:14:36.1
430 COUFFIGNAL MAURICE   (4211) E 21 ENTENTE CYCLISTE LA PRIMAUBE 22,31 425 5:14:36.3
431 LAVOLLEE ARNAUD   (3172) B 114 CC FONSORBAIS 22,31 426 5:14:37.5
432 CRESPY HERVE   (2923) C 174 UCR REVEL 22,29 427 5:14:53.1
433 PAUL JACQUES   (2647) E 22 GUJAN MESTRAS CYCLO 22,28 428 5:15:05.6
434 TAYAC JEAN CHRISTOPHE   (4002) C 175 ROWING CYCLO CLUB 22,27 429 5:15:11.1
435 LAURANS DIDIER   (2610) D 63 Aucun Inconnu 22,27 430 5:15:11.3
436 DEDIEU MARC   (2341) D 64 Aucun Inconnu 22,27 431 5:15:15.1
437 JIMENEZ THIERRY   (3750) D 65 Aucun Inconnu 22,24 432 5:15:34.7
438 LOHIER STEPHAN   (2449) C 176 CVCC CASTELGINEST 22,24 433 5:15:36.2
439 GUIRAUD ALAIN   (2281) C 177 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 22,23 434 5:15:50.7
440 HIPOLITO JOSE   (2842) D 66 04376 CV MONTASTRUC 22,22 435 5:15:54.3
441 DIMBARBE MICHEL   (4240) E 23 ASPYR 22,22 436 5:15:59.2
442 HEULOT MICHEL   (2753) D 67 CC LUSSAN 22,21 437 5:16:07.9
443 GIUSEPPIN MICHEL   (2297) D 68 VC MONDONVILLOIS 22,20 438 5:16:10.3
444 CHAUVET BERNARD   (2146) D 69 CC TOURNEFEUILLE 22,20 439 5:16:10.4
445 LA GAMBA GILLI ERIC   (4254) B 115   22,20 440 5:16:13.6
446 VOUILLEMY JEAN PIERRE   (4197) D 70 VELO CLUB LE PASSAGE 22,19 441 5:16:22.8
447 DOUCEDE PATRICK   (4186) D 71 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 22,18 442 5:16:28.4
448 DJEMANE KARIM   (3219) C 178 AUCUN 22,18 443 5:16:29.7
449 LASSALLE JEROME   (2106) C 179 CYCLO CLUB MAZERIEN 22,17 444 5:16:37.7
450 HORODECKI CHRISTOPHE   (2694) C 180 Aucun Inconnu 22,17 445 5:16:41.8
451 TRUCHARTE ALAIN   (3211) C 181 CC RIVESALTES 22,17 446 5:16:42.3
452 MILLAN LAURENCE   (3441) W2 2 CORNEILLA CYCLOSPORT CATALAN 22,15 3 5:16:55.9
453 VILLAIN PATRICK   (2348) E 24 AUCUN 22,15 447 5:16:56.4
454 ORUS BERNARD   (2109) C 182 Aucun Inconnu 22,15 448 5:17:00.0
455 GUITARD GERARD   (2244) D 72 USEMA COLOMIERS 22,14 449 5:17:00.3
456 DURAND ALEXANDRE   (2441) B 116 Aucun Inconnu 22,14 450 5:17:01.1
457 BOLLE ALAIN   (2691) C 183 Aucun Inconnu 22,14 451 5:17:02.5
458 PELLEFIGUE ERIC   (3339) C 184 CC PYRENEEN 22,13 452 5:17:09.9
459 LAVIGNE ROBERT   (4112) D 73 MONTREJEAU 22,13 453 5:17:14.8
460 GOMEZ JEAN   (4021) C 185 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 22,13 454 5:17:16.6
461 BOUCHER MICHEL   (2867) E 25 SCP CYCLISME PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 22,12 455 5:17:23.5
462 VINET STEPHANE   (3474) C 186 CORNEILLA CYCLOSPORT CATALAN 22,11 456 5:17:28.0
463 PIQUEMAL RAYMOND   (2683) E 26 CAPITOLE VC CAETELGINEST 22,11 457 5:17:28.6
464 BOETE MICHEL   (3238) E 27 RIVESALTES 22,11 458 5:17:31.8
465 GIRALDOU BERNARD   (4020) C 187 TOURNEFEUILLE 22,11 459 5:17:33.8
466 DUCLOS LAURENT   (3359) B 117 AUCUN 22,10 460 5:17:34.7
467 CARNAROLI MARCEL   (2461) C 188 AUCUN 22,09 461 5:17:43.9
468 RICHARD GILLES   (4101) E 28 CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN 22,08 462 5:17:55.2
469 PITON CHRISTOPHE   (4000) C 189 VARILHES 22,08 463 5:17:58.3
470 BOUTEILLE GERALD   (3276) B 118 US AVIATION LATECOERE 22,07 464 5:18:08.1
471 BREL PATRICK   (2436) D 74 SCP CYCLISME PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 22,06 465 5:18:12.8
472 SCORCIONE PHILIPPE   (2712) C 190 LES POUMPILS BEAUMONTOIS 22,06 466 5:18:14.6
473 LOUBET JEROME   (3120) B 119 Aucun Inconnu 22,05 467 5:18:21.9
474 SANTAROSSA ROBERTO   (3360) D 75 EMS SAUBENS 22,04 468 5:18:33.2
475 LACOUR LAURENT   (2443) C 191 FLECHE DU MIDI 22,02 469 5:18:50.2
476 SABATIER PASCAL ANDRE   (3065) C 192 FOUSSERET AS CYCLISTE 22,00 470 5:19:02.5
477 CONSTANT THIERRY   (2621) E 29 CC RIVESALTES 21,99 471 5:19:14.5
478 BARTHET GUILLAUME   (2771) A 53 Aucun Inconnu 21,99 472 5:19:15.2
479 PEYRE ANDRE   (4055) D 76 AUCUN 21,98 473 5:19:21.2
480 MILLES SEBASTIEN   (2142) B 120 Aucun Inconnu 21,98 474 5:19:24.0
481 CLADY PATRICK   (2030) C 193 EURALIS 21,97 475 5:19:33.2
482 ACAP REMY   (2114) D 77 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 21,96 476 5:19:44.6
483 SLAGMULDER FLORIAN   (3200) A 54 SOREZE VELO CLUB 21,95 477 5:19:48.8
484 CHAUBARD SERGE   (3937) D 78 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 21,94 478 5:19:56.2
485 SINGLA FREDERIC   (3106) C 194 CYCLO CLUB LEGUEVIN 21,94 479 5:20:01.2
486 FALBY JEAN LUC   (2882) C 195 ALVA VALENCE D AGEN 21,93 480 5:20:05.3
487 MAFFRE ALAIN   (3434) C 196 VELO CLUB MONDONVILLOIS 21,92 481 5:20:15.4
488 DIMBARBE NICOLAS   (4017) B 121 Aucun Inconnu 21,92 482 5:20:18.5
489 LEBEAUX PHILIPPE   (3332) C 197 CORNEILLA CYCLOSPORT CATALAN 21,90 483 5:20:32.9
490 RECHE ANDRE   (4171) C 198 Aucun Inconnu 21,89 484 5:20:43.5
491 MARIN BENJAMIN   (3784) A 55 LUNEL BIKE 21,88 485 5:20:46.7
492 MURYN PHILIPPE   (2530) C 199 VC MAUVEZINOIS 21,88 486 5:20:47.2
493 FOUGNIE BERTRAND   (3846) B 122 Aucun Inconnu 21,87 487 5:20:55.8
494 LE DEAULT JOEL   (2619) D 79 AUCUN 21,87 488 5:20:56.2
495 REVEL CHRISTIAN   (3163) C 200 Aucun Inconnu 21,87 489 5:20:56.5
496 VILLAR PHILIPPE   (3381) D 80 VS NARBONNAIS 21,87 490 5:20:56.8
497 POUX FABIEN   (4108) B 123 Aucun Inconnu 21,87 491 5:20:58.9
498 TOURNOU STEPHANE   (3052) A 56 COUSERANS CYCLISME 21,87 492 5:21:01.8
499 RAMOS JOAQUIM   (3338) C 201 AUCUN 21,87 493 5:21:02.6
500 DERTU DAVID   (2993) B 124 Aucun Inconnu 21,85 494 5:21:17.3
501 AUSSENAC JEAN   (3547) D 81 CC DU PAYS D OLMES 21,85 495 5:21:20.7
502 LANGER ULLRICH   (2793) D 82 AMICALE LECTOURE CYCLO CLUB 21,84 496 5:21:22.2
503 RICHARD DAVID   (2389) C 202 FJEP VARILHES 21,84 497 5:21:27.1
504 LOPEZ JEAN LOUIS   (2238) E 30 CC MARMANDE 21,84 498 5:21:29.2
505 CAMINADE LAURENT   (3590) C 203 VS CASTRAIS 21,83 499 5:21:34.1
506 RUFFIE JEAN   (3057) D 83 VC CUGNAUX 21,83 500 5:21:38.3
507 BARRERE LAURENT   (2051) B 125 EURALIS 21,81 501 5:21:51.5
508 BOLZAN SERGE   (2240) C 204 CS VIRAZEILLAIS 21,80 502 5:21:58.7
509 GUIBBERT JEAN CHARLES   (3912) C 205 DRAISIENNE MINERVOISE 21,80 503 5:22:00.1
510 JEANJEAN DIDIER   (4024) D 84 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 21,80 504 5:22:01.7
511 VACQUIE JEAN MARC   (2851) C 206 A.S.U 21,78 505 5:22:16.1
512 RIGAL JEAN LUC   (2267) D 85 VC BLAYAIS 21,78 506 5:22:23.1
513 LOIRAT BRUNO   (2063) C 207 TEAM ANDOUARD PHILIPPE 21,77 507 5:22:28.7
514 PAILLEUX JEAN CLAUDE   (2126) E 31 Aucun Inconnu 21,77 508 5:22:30.4
515 LORENZIN BRUNO   (4057) C 208 CC SIGEAN 21,76 509 5:22:33.8
516 MADRANGE NICOLAS   (2906) A 57 Aucun Inconnu 21,76 510 5:22:40.3
517 PODDEVIN NICOLAS   (3955) C 209 TOAC 21,75 511 5:22:42.7
518 MARECHAL MATHIEU   (2335) B 126 VC CANEJAN 21,74 512 5:22:57.8
519 DANELUZZO ANDRE   (4018) C 210 AVENIR CYCLISTE RABASTINOIS 21,73 513 5:23:03.4
520 CAMBOLIVES LAURENT   (2034) B 127 EURALIS 21,73 514 5:23:03.5
521 LORMIER PASCAL   (2627) D 86 CO CARBONNE 21,73 515 5:23:05.0
522 DELMAS HUBERT   (3740) D 87 STILBO TEAM 21,73 516 5:23:05.5
523 COMELERANT GUY   (2990) D 88 SCP CYCLISME PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 21,72 517 5:23:07.9
524 POCQ ALAIN   (3306) E 32 AVENIR CYCLISTE AUTERIVAIN 21,72 518 5:23:09.9
525 LOAREC CHRISTOPHE   (2333) C 211   21,72 519 5:23:10.3
526 PENARROYA ALAIN   (3307) D 89 CYCLO CLUB LEGUEVIN 21,72 520 5:23:11.7
527 SAGANSAN CEDRIC   (2594) C 212 Aucun Inconnu 21,71 521 5:23:21.4
528 MEHAUT CHRISTOPHE   (3951) C 213 CA 21,68 522 5:23:50.7
529 LALASSERRE CHRISTIAN   (2464) C 214 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 21,66 523 5:24:07.3
530 HERAUD CHRISTOPHE   (3170) C 215 Aucun Inconnu 21,66 524 5:24:08.4
531 SANCHEZ FABRICE   (3168) B 128 MURET AS CYCLISME 21,66 525 5:24:09.5
532 PORTA CHRISTOPHE   (3956) A 58 TEAM RAIDLIGHT ARIEGE 21,65 526 5:24:14.7
533 FOUCHEN PASCAL   (4253) C 216 FIGEAC 21,64 527 5:24:20.6
534 DESSEREY JOCELYNE   (2659) W3 1 VC SULPICIEN 21,64 4 5:24:23.6
535 CERNY CHRISTIAN   (3280) D 90 GUIDON CRITOURIEN 21,64 528 5:24:23.9
536 PERTL OLIVIER   (2754) B 129 CYCLOCLUB SIGEANAIS 21,63 529 5:24:32.2
537 MERENCIANO GILBERT   (3027) D 91 USCAT CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE 21,63 530 5:24:36.9
538 CHAUZU LUDOVIC   (3781) B 130 LUNEL BIKE 21,61 531 5:24:48.2
539 CARCAUZON GUY   (2359) D 92 EC RIBERAC PERIGORD BLANC 21,61 532 5:24:54.7
540 AUBOURDY ISABELLE   (2011) W2 3 CYCLOS COURNON D AUVERGNE 21,59 5 5:25:09.0
541 CANCEL ALEXANDRE   (4148) B 131 AUCUN 21,59 533 5:25:09.1
542 HUC CYRIL   (3419) B 132 ACA PAMIERS 21,56 534 5:25:38.2
543 METGE FABIEN   (2833) A 59 MONTAUT CC 21,53 535 5:26:05.2
544 FOURCADE JEAN LUC   (2841) D 93 Aucun Inconnu 21,52 536 5:26:14.9
545 ABELLAN GEORGES   (3366) D 94 CPRS DE PINS JUSTARET 21,52 537 5:26:16.8
546 ROUDIL CHRISTIAN   (4232) D 95 VC LE PASSAGE 21,51 538 5:26:20.1
547 DUARTE PATRICK   (2528) D 96 CC ROUE LIBRE BERNAC DESSUS 21,50 539 5:26:27.6
548 DEBES ERIC   (3551) D 97 AUCUN 21,50 540 5:26:31.5
549 PRUGENT MICHEL   (3341) D 98 MVC ESPERAZA 21,50 541 5:26:33.7
550 SOLDATOV MIKHAIL   (3382) B 133 CSA 4° REGIMENT ETRANGER 21,50 542 5:26:33.9
551 BLANC ALAIN   (4208) D 99 ENTENTE CYCLISTE LA PRIMAUBE 21,50 543 5:26:34.4
552 VILLANOVA JEAN PIERRE   (4258) D 100 AUCUN 21,50 544 5:26:34.6
553 DELRIEU NICOLAS   (2871) B 134 PORTET TRIATHLON 21,49 545 5:26:36.5
554 CROUX RENE   (2811) E 33 CC MALEPERE 21,47 546 5:26:53.9
555 BALLET GILLES   (2889) D 101 Aucun Inconnu 21,47 547 5:26:56.1
556 MARRE MICHEL   (2972) E 34 VELOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS 21,47 548 5:26:58.5
557 SOUBSOL MARC   (3030) C 217 USCAT CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE 21,47 549 5:26:59.0
558 PRADEL ROLAND   (3087) D 102 BLAGNAC CYCLOTOURISME 21,47 550 5:27:00.5
559 SANTOLARIA ROBERT   (4221) D 103 AUCUN 21,46 551 5:27:06.0
560 SANTOLARIA DANIELE   (4223) W3 2 CYCLO ROUE LIBRE 21,46 6 5:27:06.3
561 DEBAT CLAUDE   (3405) E 35 Aucun Inconnu 21,46 552 5:27:07.0
562 VEZINET JOEL   (2429) D 104 ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 21,46 553 5:27:08.6
563 CATALAN GUY   (2988) B 135 PLAISANCE AMICALE CYCLISME 21,44 554 5:27:22.3
564 BONNET VINCENT   (3067) B 136 Aucun Inconnu 21,44 555 5:27:23.4
565 GARCIA ALAIN   (2821) E 36 CABESTANY OC SECTION VELO 21,44 556 5:27:24.0
566 MURAT FABIENNE   (2588) W2 4 CAHORS CYCLISME 21,44 7 5:27:29.3
567 SEVE DOMINIQUE   (3105) C 218 ARC PERPIGNAN 21,43 557 5:27:31.7
568 MAQUET FREDDY   (2038) C 219 AS MURET 21,43 558 5:27:31.7
569 BEZIAT PHILIPPE   (3709) B 137 UV MAZAMET 21,43 559 5:27:36.4
570 POMA ERIC   (2700) B 138 Aucun Inconnu 21,43 560 5:27:38.1
571 BATTESTI SERGE   (3279) D 105 AUCUN 21,42 561 5:27:39.8
572 DE FARIA DOMINIQUE   (3403) D 106 Aucun Inconnu 21,41 562 5:27:53.1
573 FAURE JACQUES   (3323) D 107 CYCLOCLUB SAVERDUN 21,41 563 5:27:56.8
574 CARRE PHILIPPE   (2236) C 220 Aucun Inconnu 21,39 564 5:28:07.4
575 FOUQUET DOMINIQUE   (3415) C 221 PORTET CYCLO CLUB 21,39 565 5:28:09.6
576 MONTANE ALAIN   (2720) C 222 SALIES DU SALAT ASSOC CYCLISTE 21,39 566 5:28:09.6
577 CHEZE PATRICK   (3555) C 223 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 21,39 567 5:28:10.2
578 VEYRADIER NOEL   (3857) E 37 CYCLO CLUB DE MIREPOIX 21,39 568 5:28:11.8
579 LENEVEU JULIEN   (3977) B 139 Aucun Inconnu 21,38 569 5:28:17.1
580 BESOMBES SEBASTIEN   (2870) B 140 VELO CLUB BLAYAIS 21,38 570 5:28:17.9
581 BENANIBA YOUCEF   (2110) C 224 Aucun Inconnu 21,38 571 5:28:18.7
582 RAYNAUD EMMANUEL   (3089) A 60 Aucun Inconnu 21,38 572 5:28:22.5
583 AUSSERES BERNARD   (3829) D 108 CYCLO CLUB DE LABASTIDE D\'ANJOU 21,37 573 5:28:25.7
584 DUFAU ALAIN   (2577) D 109 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L\'UNION 21,37 574 5:28:28.6
585 MAUREL BERNARD   (2232) D 110 FLEP CADALEN 21,37 575 5:28:34.1
586 ROBIN GUILLAUME   (2398) A 61 ST ALBAN OMNISPORTS 21,36 576 5:28:35.0
587 ROUVIERE JEAN FRANCOIS   (2743) C 225 TOAC TRIATHLON 21,36 577 5:28:40.4
588 MAS JULIEN   (3704) A 62 Aucun Inconnu 21,35 578 5:28:46.4
589 GOFRE BERNARD   (2715) E 38 CC CARS 21,34 579 5:28:57.3
590 BARRABES JEAN CLAUDE   (2823) C 226 LES CYCLOS DU LION 21,32 580 5:29:17.1
591 PASIAN FREDERIC   (4083) B 141 Aucun Inconnu 21,32 581 5:29:19.4
592 MAGNIN GERARD   (3770) D 111 CC PIBRACAIS 21,32 582 5:29:19.8
593 MASSAT ANDREW   (3518) A 63 Aucun Inconnu 21,31 583 5:29:21.4
594 MARTINEZ JEAN   (2710) C 227 AO TRANSPORT ALGO MONTPELLIER 21,31 584 5:29:25.4
595 DEJEAN JACQUES   (2284) D 112 S.A.O ST ALBAN 21,31 585 5:29:29.8
596 MAUREL DAVID   (2936) C 228 DRAISIENNE MINERVOISE 21,30 586 5:29:31.8
597 ANTIC BRUNO   (2414) C 229 PORTET CYCLO CLUB 21,30 587 5:29:37.3
598 MORA FABIEN   (2094) B 142 CALVISSON VTT 21,29 588 5:29:41.8
599 CAUBET PASCAL   (4268) B 143 SAUBENS 21,29 589 5:29:46.3
600 DEJEAN ERNEST   (2226) D 113 US FRONTON 21,29 590 5:29:47.2
601 BOMPART LIONEL   (3772) A 64 Aucun Inconnu 21,28 591 5:29:49.4
602 LUCHET LOUIS   (2756) E 39 AUCUN 21,28 592 5:29:53.5
603 LAY JEAN MARC   (2767) C 230 Aucun Inconnu 21,28 593 5:29:53.9
604 HOYOS RICHARD   (3809) C 231 CYCLO CLUB SIGEANNAIS 21,28 594 5:29:56.7
605 TORNEL CHRISTOPHE   (2468) C 232 CAHORS TRIATHLON 21,27 595 5:29:58.2
606 GASPAROTTO PIERRE   (3572) D 114 SCP CYCLISME PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 21,27 596 5:30:04.2
607 GONCALVES CHRISTIAN   (3745) D 115 AUCUN 21,26 597 5:30:09.3
608 MOLES PASCAL   (3712) B 144 VC MAUVEZIN 21,25 598 5:30:17.9
609 GROSJEAN XAVIER   (3479) C 233 VC LARRASSIEN 21,25 599 5:30:23.3
610 GACHET PASCAL   (3752) C 234 SAUBENS 21,25 600 5:30:23.7
611 DIVIALLE CORBIERE DAVID   (2326) C 235 VELO CLUB SAINT LOUIS R3F 21,24 601 5:30:28.7
612 DALLES JEAN PAUL   (2886) D 116 PINSAGUEL CC 21,24 602 5:30:28.7
613 BEZOS YVES   (2552) D 117 MURET AS CYCLISME 21,24 603 5:30:33.6
614 DOUILLE GUY   (2346) D 118 AL NOUILHAN 21,24 604 5:30:33.8
615 FORNONI JEAN PIERRE   (2616) D 119 CERCLE CYCLO LUSSAN L ISLE ARNE 21,23 605 5:30:41.9
616 PARRO EMMANUEL   (3078) B 145 Aucun Inconnu 21,22 606 5:30:45.6
617 GOUTE IVAN   (2949) B 146 SALIES DU SALAT ASSOC CYCLISTE 21,22 607 5:30:45.6
618 PEREIRA BENOIT   (2931) MINEUR 3 Aucun Inconnu 21,22 608 5:30:46.2
619 RIVET BRUNO   (3091) D 120 VELO CLUB BRESSOLAIS 21,22 609 5:30:46.6
620 CALVIAC PATRICE   (3870) C 236 UC REQUISTA 21,22 610 5:30:47.8
621 ARNE SERGE   (3272) C 237 Aucun Inconnu 21,21 611 5:30:56.0
622 LE DRET GAEL   (4174) B 147   21,21 612 5:30:59.9
623 CAZAUX MATHIAS   (2031) B 148 EURALIS 21,20 613 5:31:06.9
624 HUESCAR ANTONIO   (3420) C 238 CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES 21,20 614 5:31:10.9
625 ROQUES SERGE   (2069) D 121 ACC 21,20 615 5:31:11.6
626 PASSEBOSC PATRICK   (3028) C 239 USCAT CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE 21,19 616 5:31:20.9
627 MAUREL THOMAS   (2515) B 149 Aucun Inconnu 21,18 617 5:31:25.4
628 VAN ACKER JOCELYN   (3961) D 122 Aucun Inconnu 21,18 618 5:31:26.6
629 VISENTIN SERGE   (3736) E 40 CASTELNAUDARY 21,18 619 5:31:28.6
630 ROUGALE JEROME   (3099) B 150 Aucun Inconnu 21,17 620 5:31:32.9
631 AYMARD JACQUES   (4163) E 41   21,16 621 5:31:43.3
632 PASIAN NICOLAS   (3174) B 151 AUCUN 21,16 622 5:31:44.4
633 BEDRINES MAX   (3828) E 42 AVENIR FONSORBAIS 21,15 623 5:31:54.9
634 GALY VALERIE   (2092) W1 2 FJEP VARILHES 21,15 8 5:31:57.1
635 CANLER PHILIPPE   (2853) D 123 CC MARMANDAIS 21,14 624 5:32:02.6
636 BARRA MICHEL   (4107) D 124 CPRS PINS JUSTARET 21,14 625 5:32:06.0
637 DESCATOIRE THIERRY   (2365) C 240 VC MONTALBANNAIS 21,14 626 5:32:06.6
638 GALLOT CHRISTINE   (2422) W3 3 Aucun Inconnu 21,13 9 5:32:09.6
639 FRANCO DAVID   (2165) E 43 ACA PAMIERS 21,13 627 5:32:09.8
640 LAPORTERIE MARC   (2417) D 125 JSB CYCLO RANDONNEUR BRAXEEN 21,13 628 5:32:12.2
641 MARTIN DANIEL   (3625) C 241 Aucun Inconnu 21,13 629 5:32:12.5
642 ESCORNE ROGER   (2998) D 126 CYCLO RANDONNEUR ALBIGEOIS 21,12 630 5:32:21.2
643 DUILHE FRANCIS   (3568) E 44 VC SERIGNAC 21,12 631 5:32:22.8
644 CREZE ALAIN   (2334) E 45   21,12 632 5:32:23.5
645 ZANATTA THIERRY   (2623) C 242 LES AMIS RANDONNEURS BRAXEENS 21,11 633 5:32:32.8
646 COMBEDOUZON BENOIT   (2914) B 152 AVENIR FONSORBAIS 21,10 634 5:32:40.4
647 RANNOU FREDERIC   (2593) B 153 Aucun Inconnu 21,10 635 5:32:44.4
648 SUTRA MICHEL   (2245) E 46 VELOCE MONTALBANAIS 21,08 636 5:33:04.8
649 TRUQUET CHARLES   (2292) D 127 Aucun Inconnu 21,06 637 5:33:15.3
650 AURIOL OLIVIER   (2075) B 154 CPRS PINS JUSTARET 21,06 638 5:33:17.7
651 GASNIER DENIS   (4009) B 155 Aucun Inconnu 21,06 639 5:33:17.8
652 LAZARE ALAIN   (3428) E 47 LES BAROUDEURS DU SAUTERNAIS 21,05 640 5:33:25.1
653 PARENT PAUL   (2888) D 128 CC PYRENEEN 21,05 641 5:33:26.1
654 CLIMENT DOMINIQUE   (2649) D 129 CC PYRENEEN 21,03 642 5:33:52.2
655 FERRERES CHRISTIAN   (3069) D 130 CYCLO CLUB SIGEANAIS 21,02 643 5:33:54.6
656 MAZAS JOEL   (3540) D 131 VELOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS 21,01 644 5:34:03.1
657 HURAUX SERGE   (3008) C 243 CASTELGINEST 21,01 645 5:34:03.7
658 TRIMOULET DOMINIQUE   (2521) C 244 VC PONT DU CASSE 21,01 646 5:34:09.9
659 DAHAK BELKACEM   (3738) C 245 AUCUN 21,00 647 5:34:14.6
660 TREVESAIGUES DANIEL   (2970) C 246 AC RABASTINOIS 21,00 648 5:34:21.7
661 BOUSQUET JEAN LUC   (2541) C 247 ALBI VELO SPORT 20,97 649 5:34:42.8
662 RAYNAUD NICOLAS   (3090) B 156 Aucun Inconnu 20,97 650 5:34:49.4
663 SICARD LAURENT   (2435) C 248 Aucun Inconnu 20,95 651 5:35:02.6
664 BERGER STEPHANE   (3509) C 249 AUCUN 20,95 652 5:35:03.1
665 CAPBER GERARD   (3822) D 132 IBOS SPORT LOISIRS RANDO 20,95 653 5:35:05.3
666 DEJEAN ALAIN   (2903) C 250 AC APPAMEEN 20,94 654 5:35:19.2
667 BOCHU MICHEL   (2956) C 251 PEZENAS VCLL 20,93 655 5:35:22.2
668 MONTENON BERNARD   (2045) D 133 EURALIS 20,93 656 5:35:23.7
669 CHAPEL ALAIN   (2496) D 134 Aucun Inconnu 20,92 657 5:35:32.7
670 CALVET PATRICK   (2677) D 135 FONSEGRIVES FOYER RURAL 20,92 658 5:35:38.2
671 GUY JEROME   (3512) B 157 AUCUN 20,90 659 5:35:48.7
672 LECOU BERNARD   (3613) D 136 VELO CLUB CUGNAUX 20,90 660 5:35:50.8
673 LEMAIRE DAMIEN   (3431) A 65 Aucun Inconnu 20,90 661 5:35:52.1
674 CHEVE PATRICK   (2570) D 137 CYCLO CLUB CORNEILHAN 20,90 662 5:35:57.3
675 LEJOILLE JEAN PIERRE   (2794) E 48 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 20,89 663 5:35:58.3
676 ESCRIEUT PHILIPPE   (2579) C 252 Aucun Inconnu 20,88 664 5:36:13.1
677 ROCHE FABIEN   (3698) C 253 ASL 20,88 665 5:36:15.8
678 CHIFFRE ANDRE   (2962) C 254 VELO CLUB BLAYAIS 20,88 666 5:36:16.5
679 AMIEL PHILIPPE   (4117) C 255   20,87 667 5:36:18.5
680 DEQUESNE STEPHANE   (2658) B 158 Aucun Inconnu 20,87 668 5:36:19.9
681 MUNARIZ JEAN CLAUDE   (3350) E 49 AUCUN 20,87 669 5:36:22.9
682 BELLEGANTE THIERRY   (2676) C 256 UC DU REOLAIS 20,86 670 5:36:29.8
683 GEFFRELOT MICHEL   (3945) E 50 Aucun Inconnu 20,86 671 5:36:31.0
684 FAURE DENIS   (3001) D 138 Aucun Inconnu 20,86 672 5:36:34.5
685 SUCH ADRIEN   (2773) A 66 AUCUN 20,82 673 5:37:07.9
686 DUPPI DANIEL   (3325) C 257 UNION CYCLISTE BRIVISTE 20,82 674 5:37:08.1
687 HENAR FERNANDEZ JOSE DAVID   (2953) B 159 Aucun Inconnu 20,82 675 5:37:08.5
688 DISTELMANS ETIENNE   (2799) D 139 VAISON CC NATURE 20,82 676 5:37:13.8
689 HOURREGUE JEAN MARC   (3418) E 51 CYCLO TOURISTES MONTECHOIS 20,82 677 5:37:14.5
690 COPOVI LILIAN   (2991) C 258 CYCLO CLUB SIGEANNAIS 20,81 678 5:37:20.9
691 SIRUGUE XAVIER   (3462) B 160 INDIVUDUEL 20,81 679 5:37:21.3
692 GISQUET FLORENT   (3544) B 161 Aucun Inconnu 20,81 680 5:37:24.1
693 BAYLISS PAUL   (4267) C 259 Aucun Inconnu 20,80 681 5:37:31.3
694 THEBAUD CHRISTOPHE   (3779) C 260 CYCLO CLUB SAVERDUNOIS 20,80 682 5:37:33.3
695 ROUX GERARD   (2803) D 140 VAISON CC NATURE 20,79 683 5:37:35.5
696 WELLSTEAD MARCUS   (3965) B 162 LES RANDO DU TREFFLE LAVALETTE 20,79 684 5:37:38.7
697 GLEIZES DIDIER   (3196) C 261 SOREZE VC 20,79 685 5:37:43.9
698 DUMETZ GEORGES   (2635) E 52 AUCUN 20,78 686 5:37:46.7
699 TOULOUSE MICHEL   (3506) C 262 AUCUN 20,78 687 5:37:46.9
700 HAU DIDIER   (3485) B 163 ROUE D OR MOURENXOISE 20,78 688 5:37:51.7
701 DRAHON CHRISTIAN   (3330) C 263 AUCUN 20,78 689 5:37:52.6
702 MARTINEZ DOMINIQUE   (3216) B 164 CAMARADE SPORTS ET LOISIRS 20,77 690 5:37:55.8
703 SANGAYRAC GUY   (2775) D 141 RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 20,77 691 5:38:01.8
704 CHAUMET LAURENT   (3608) B 165 PLAISANCE AMICALE CYCLISME 20,76 692 5:38:07.6
705 MONTARIOL MICHEL   (2557) C 264 SAINTE FOY DE PEYROLIERES 20,76 693 5:38:13.1
706 PEYROUZET GERALD   (3252) E 53 BEAUZELLE 20,75 694 5:38:18.4
707 MORANDIN SERGE   (4264) D 142 CYCLO CLUB PORTESIEN 20,75 695 5:38:20.7
708 COUREAU MICHEL   (4227) D 143 Aucun Inconnu 20,73 696 5:38:41.8
709 REYNES YVES   (2344) D 144 AUCUN 20,73 697 5:38:43.0
710 ARCIDET GILLES   (3703) D 145 CHU TOULOUSE 20,72 698 5:38:45.4
711 PARRO JEAN PHILIPPE   (3079) C 265 Aucun Inconnu 20,72 699 5:38:49.8
712 BARRICHOU JEAN LUC   (4261) C 266   20,71 700 5:38:54.7
713 CAUBET ISABELLE   (4226) W3 4 Aucun Inconnu 20,70 10 5:39:03.5
714 MOLINIER CHRISTIAN   (3262) C 267 ETOILE CYCLISTE MONTESQUIEU 20,70 701 5:39:06.0
715 TERRON JOSE   (3215) B 166 AUCUN 20,70 702 5:39:10.3
716 ROUCH DANIEL   (3098) C 268 CYCLO VENERQUE 20,69 703 5:39:17.1
717 RICHARDEAU GILLES   (3775) C 269 Aucun Inconnu 20,68 704 5:39:27.2
718 ANDRIEU BORIS   (3226) B 167 Aucun Inconnu 20,68 705 5:39:31.1
719 PASSERAT VINCENT   (3139) C 270 Aucun Inconnu 20,67 706 5:39:33.6