Pl Nom - Surname TEMPS - Time S-Cat Club - Team /sx /cat Vit. QUALIF Diplôme Actions
1 SGHYR ISMAIL   (1) 00:31:41 MSE UA GUJAN-MESTRAS 1 1 18,9 Q
2 SGHYR KAMAL   (3) 00:31:42 MSE UA GUJAN-MESTRAS 2 2 18,9 Q
3 JOUSSEAUME JEAN MARC   (4) 00:31:50 MV1 US TALENCE 3 1 18,8 Q
4 DUBUS ERIC   (5) 00:31:56 MV1 STADE BORDELAIS* 4 2 18,8 Q
5 BOUQUARTACHA MOHAMED   (64) 00:32:33 MSE CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 5 3 18,4  
6 AGUIAR ALEXANDRINO   (71) 00:32:44 MV1 ES BLANQUEFORT 6 3 18,3 Q
7 AURIACOMBE NICOLAS   (792) 00:33:26 MSE ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS 7 4 17,9 Q
8 PLOUVIEZ JEROME   (12) 00:34:14 MSE BORDEAUX 8 5 17,5  
9 YONNET STEPHANE   (26) 00:34:16 MV1 S/L CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 9 4 17,5 Q
10 VERGE BRUNO   (181) 00:34:21 MSE CREON 10 6 17,5  
11 GRIGIS JOEL   (52) 00:34:25 MV1 SC ARES 11 5 17,4 Q
12 TARIS THIERRY   (695) 00:34:30 MSE DENIS BOYS 12 7 17,4  
13 MINVIELLE HERVE   (73) 00:34:45 MV1 S/L AS HAILLAN 13 6 17,3 Q
14 BRUNEAU YVES   (47) 00:34:52 MV1 SC ARES 14 7 17,2 Q
15 LOPEZ JEAN MICHEL   (82) 00:34:56 MSE SA TOULOUSE UNIVERSITE CLUB 15 8 17,2  
16 TURPIN PASCAL   (7) 00:34:57 MV1 SC ARES 16 8 17,2 Q
17 POLLET LUDOVIC   (50) 00:35:17 MSE SC ARES 17 9 17,0  
18 CALVO JEAN PASCAL   (45) 00:35:20 MSE SC ARES 18 10 17,0  
19 GALLECIER CYRIL   (18) 00:35:29 MSE CA BEGLAIS 19 11 16,9  
20 DESIREE DAVID   (211) 00:35:32 MV1 STADE BORDELAIS* 20 9 16,9 Q
21 MARQUISE PATRICK   (43) 00:35:37 MV1 SC ARES 21 10 16,8 Q
22 BOUDE ROMAIN   (675) 00:35:39 MES STADE BORDELAIS* 22 1 16,8  
23 LAROCHE PATRICE   (354) 00:35:41 MV1 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 23 11 16,8 Q
24 MARSAL GUILLAUME   (715) 00:35:42 MSE CA BEGLAIS 24 12 16,8  
25 MICHEL DARNIF MOUNA   (2) 00:35:45 FSE UAGM 1 1 16,8  
26 ASO ROBERT   (85) 00:35:48 MV2 CU PAU 25 1 16,8 Q
27 FELIX JULIEN   (70) 00:35:50 MSE ASPTT BORDEAUX 26 13 16,7  
28 FAVAREILLE ALAIN   (42) 00:36:10 MV1 SC ARES 27 12 16,6 Q
29 MALET RAYMOND   (63) 00:36:14 MV2 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 28 2 16,6 Q
30 DHYSER CHRISTIAN   (79) 00:36:21 MV1 STADE BORDELAIS* 29 13 16,5 Q
31 CAUMONT DAVID   (58) 00:36:27 MSE GETRAG FIRST 30 14 16,5  
32 GARREAU OLIVIER   (353) 00:36:31 MSE US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 31 15 16,4  
33 BASSO JEROME   (74) 00:36:34 MSE ASPTT BORDEAUX 32 16 16,4  
34 ABRAHAM EMMANUEL   (81) 00:36:46 MV1 S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME 33 14 16,3 Q
35 MAZALREY LOIC   (320) 00:36:52 MSE US BERGERAC 34 17 16,3  
36 ANON ALAIN   (280) 00:37:00 MV1 CA BEGLAIS 35 15 16,2  
37 DESPUJOLS ERIK   (127) 00:37:09 MSE ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLE 36 18 16,1  
38 CHEVALOT ARNAUD   (83) 00:37:11 MSE SA PAUILLAC 37 19 16,1  
39 OULD-YAOU JEAN FRANCOIS   (76) 00:37:20 MV1 STADE BORDELAIS* 38 16 16,1  
40 TAFFLE ROMAIN   (40) 00:37:23 MSE AS LIBOURNE* 39 20 16,0  
41 DRAY ERIC   (65) 00:37:23 MV1 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 40 17 16,0  
42 LUCAS JEAN FRANCOIS   (252) 00:37:23 MV1 AUNIS LA ROCHELLE 41 18 16,0  
43 OZANNE ANDRE   (62) 00:37:25 MV3 CLUB IBM FRANCE 42 1 16,0 Q
44 BREZARD DOMINIQUE   (361) 00:37:29 MV1 ES BLANQUEFORT 43 19 16,0  
45 MARTIN CHRISTOPHE   (300) 00:37:29 MV1 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 44 20 16,0  
46 KODILA LEON   (206) 00:37:30 MSE ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE 45 21 16,0  
47 LEMESRE PAUL   (642) 00:37:30 MSE ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 46 22 16,0  
48 GLAYAL QUENTIN   (77) 00:37:30 MCA S/L AS HAILLAN 47 1 16,0  
49 MORILLO NORBERT   (623) 00:37:42 MV1 LE BOUSCAT 48 21 15,9  
50 NGUYEN GILLES   (297) 00:37:44 MV1 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 49 22 15,9  
51 GESTA PIERRE   (46) 00:37:45 MV1 SC ARES 50 23 15,9  
52 CASSISA PATRICK   (692) 00:37:48 MV1 ATHLETISME DE LEGE CAP FERRET 51 24 15,9  
53 FONTES PHILIPPE   (140) 00:37:49 MV2 ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE 52 3 15,9 Q
54 PALMERI DANIEL   (37) 00:37:50 MV1 AS LIBOURNE* 53 25 15,9  
55 PELLAT PHILIPPE   (196) 00:38:07 MV1 AUNIS LA ROCHELLE 54 26 15,7  
56 ROUZE BENOIT   (659) 00:38:11 MSE ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 55 23 15,7  
57 DE RUC CHRISTOPHE   (637) 00:38:15 MSE GABELAIS 56 24 15,7  
58 FAURE ALAIN   (24) 00:38:15 MV3 S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME 57 2 15,7 Q
59 BLANDIN GUENAEL   (125) 00:38:25 MSE LANGON 58 25 15,6  
60 SOGNAC RICHARD   (788) 00:38:35 MV1 LE TAILLAN MEDOC 59 27 15,5  
61 PERAZZA FREDERIC   (141) 00:38:36 MSE ASPTT BORDEAUX 60 26 15,5  
62 DUPIN JEROME   (187) 00:38:36 MSE S/L CM FLOIRAC 61 27 15,5  
63 CALVI GERARD   (685) 00:38:46 MV1 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 62 28 15,5  
64 NOMBRET FANY   (9) 00:38:49 FES NPS 2 1 15,5 Q
65 BOUAOUDA KHALID   (235) 00:38:50 MSE BEGLES 63 28 15,4  
66 DUFOURC REMI   (84) 00:38:52 MES STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 64 2 15,4  
67 LAVERGNE JEAN PIERRE   (500) 00:38:52 MV1 BRUGES 65 29 15,4  
68 CASENAVE WILFRIED   (23) 00:38:57 MJU AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS 66 1 15,4  
69 GARABOEUF MICKAEL   (314) 00:38:59 MSE CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 67 29 15,4  
70 LAVERGNE EMILE   (80) 00:39:02 MSE BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE 68 30 15,4  
71 PAREL JEAN FRANCOIS   (78) 00:39:17 MV1 STADE BORDELAIS* 69 30 15,3  
72 GARROS DENIS   (717) 00:39:18 MV2 DENIS'BOYS 70 4 15,3  
73 BREMOND GAWEN   (274) 00:39:19 MJU BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 71 2 15,3  
74 GONIN DANIEL   (44) 00:39:27 MSE SC ARES 72 31 15,2  
75 LABRUNIE JEAN LUC   (516) 00:39:32 MV1 BORDEAUX 73 31 15,2  
76 MANSOUR BAROUDI   (315) 00:39:37 MV1 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 74 32 15,1  
77 DUFRECHOU JEROME   (299) 00:39:39 MSE BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 75 32 15,1  
78 MUKAMURENZI MARCIANA   (16) 00:39:41 FV2 S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME 3 1 15,1 Q
79 BARATON LIONEL   (641) 00:39:42 MV1 ASPTT BORDEAUX 76 33 15,1  
80 DAMBLANC THIBAUT   (28) 00:39:46 MSE BORDEAUX 77 33 15,1  
81 FOURNIER JEAN PAUL   (209) 00:39:47 MV2 ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE 78 5 15,1  
82 BONNISSOL JEAN BAPTISTE   (22) 00:39:47 MSE LES GIRONDINS DE BDX - TRIA 79 34 15,1  
83 TABANON STEPHANE   (39) 00:39:51 MSE AS LIBOURNE* 80 35 15,1  
84 SPARFEL JEAN MARIE   (38) 00:39:51 MV2 AS LIBOURNE* 81 6 15,1 Q
85 GARCIA CELESTIN   (248) 00:39:57 MV1 S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME 82 34 15,0  
86 OROZCO MARIO   (780) 00:40:01 MV1 STADE BORDELAIS* 83 35 15,0  
87 MATE GERARD   (66) 00:40:04 MV2 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 84 7 15,0  
88 GOURAUD DIDIER   (67) 00:40:05 MV2 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 85 8 15,0  
89 LE MAUX VINCENT   (478) 00:40:07 MJU AS ST MEDARD 86 3 15,0  
90 MULLER ERIC   (176) 00:40:18 MSE LA TESTE 87 36 14,9  
91 SKRZYPEK DAVID   (727) 00:40:20 MSE ST CAPRAIS DE BORDEAUX 88 37 14,9  
92 LARCHER MATHIEU   (536) 00:40:24 MSE ST MEDARD JALLES 89 38 14,8  
93 PERROTEAU LAURENT   (643) 00:40:26 MV1 AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS 90 36 14,8  
94 DELHOMELLE FRANCK   (137) 00:40:27 MV1 ST ANDRE CUBZAC 91 37 14,8  
95 PEDROS REGIS   (724) 00:40:28 MV3 NL 92 3 14,8  
96 COUQUIAUD DAVID   (725) 00:40:29 MSE BORDEAUX 93 39 14,8  
97 CAZABIEILLE ANGLADE BENOIT   (479) 00:40:38 MJU S/L AS HAILLAN 94 4 14,8  
98 JARRY VINCENT   (444) 00:40:39 MV1 LORMONT 95 38 14,8  
99 LAVIGNE FREDERIC   (770) 00:40:39 MV1 AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS 96 39 14,8  
100 PANTAIS THIERRY   (120) 00:40:46 MSE AS VALEO 97 40 14,7  
101 HUMEAU FREDDY   (663) 00:40:46 MV1 SAGC TRIATHLON 98 40 14,7  
102 BONIN ERIC   (153) 00:40:48 MSE ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME 99 41 14,7  
103 EGRETAUD BERTRAND   (322) 00:40:50 MV1 AS LECTRA 100 41 14,7  
104 GAUZES VINCENT   (271) 00:40:55 MSE BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 101 42 14,7  
105 DALY DAVE   (730) 00:40:55 MV2 UA GUJAN-MESTRAS 102 9 14,7  
106 CHABOY PATRICK   (578) 00:40:57 MV2 EYSINES 103 10 14,6  
107 GARRIGUE LAURENT   (449) 00:41:01 MSE STADE BORDELAIS* 104 43 14,6  
108 BETHYS FREDERIC   (684) 00:41:01 MSE BORDEAUX 105 44 14,6  
109 GAULTIER LAURENT   (168) 00:41:06 MSE BON ENCONTRE 106 45 14,6  
110 BRUN NICOLAS   (748) 00:41:07 MSE NL 107 46 14,6  
111 WATTRE JEAN CLAUDE   (326) 00:41:09 MV2 ASPTT BORDEAUX 108 11 14,6  
112 ORILLARD JEROME   (571) 00:41:09 MV1 BORDEAUX 109 42 14,6  
113 CHEVALIER GILBERT   (690) 00:41:12 MV3 APV VANNES 110 4 14,6  
114 RIMBERT RICHARD   (630) 00:41:13 MV1 TALENCE 111 43 14,6  
115 ALRAGRO FRANCOIS   (746) 00:41:13 MV1 NL 112 44 14,6  
116 MEDEROS MARIA   (634) 00:41:14 FSE STADE BORDELAIS* 4 2 14,5 Q
117 VILLECHALANE ALEXANDRE   (628) 00:41:20 MSE BORDEAUX 113 47 14,5  
118 DOSSARD 701   (701) 00:41:22 MSE   114 48 14,5  
119 COLINET CHRISTOPHE   (276) 00:41:23 MV1 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 115 45 14,5  
120 LOTTIN CHRISTIAN   (726) 00:41:25 MV1 SALAUNES 116 46 14,5  
121 ARIAS MARIE NOELLE   (72) 00:41:29 FV1 ES BLANQUEFORT 5 1 14,5 Q
122 CHAPPEZ STEPHAN   (812) 00:41:30 MV1 LA BREDE 117 47 14,5  
123 GARRIGOU DANIEL   (632) 00:41:31 MSE ASPTT AGEN 118 49 14,4  
124 FAUGERE PIERRE   (687) 00:41:34 MV3 CMO BASSENS 119 5 14,4 Q
125 GRANDCLAUDON GERALD   (180) 00:41:35 MSE BORDEAUX 120 50 14,4  
126 TELLIER ALEXANDRE   (689) 00:41:39 MSE BORDEAUX 121 51 14,4  
127 PETER CLEMENT   (481) 00:41:45 MCA EYSINES 122 2 14,4  
128 HERPIN JEAN JOSEPH   (195) 00:41:45 MSE FLECHE DE BDX 123 52 14,4  
129 DENECHAU MARIE LINE   (60) 00:41:48 FV1 S/L CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 6 2 14,3 Q
130 PONNAU STEPHANE   (124) 00:41:51 MSE ST MEDARD JALLES 124 53 14,3  
131 DIAZ ESTEBAN   (154) 00:41:52 MV3 LE BOUSCAT 125 6 14,3  
132 AUDOUIN VINCENT   (323) 00:41:52 MSE LIBOURNE 126 54 14,3  
133 GOUZZEAU CHRISTIAN   (164) 00:41:52 MV1 ARMEE DE TERRE 127 48 14,3  
134 MICOULAS JEROME   (754) 00:41:53 MSE NL 128 55 14,3  
135 GAUTRAND VINCENT   (714) 00:41:56 MES CA BEGLAIS 129 3 14,3  
136 VASSELIN BENOIT   (177) 00:41:58 MV1 ST MEDARD JALLES 130 49 14,3  
137 CAUMONT GILLES   (155) 00:41:58 MV1 PESSAC 131 50 14,3  
138 CORCUERA JOHAN   (649) 00:41:59 MSE NL 132 56 14,3  
139 MONJOIE YANNICK   (753) 00:42:00 MSE BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 133 57 14,3  
140 BICHELBERGER CHRISTOPHE   (697) 00:42:01 MSE STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME 134 58 14,3  
141 GERALD FABIEN   (749) 00:42:01 MSE ST AUVENT 135 59 14,3  
142 THIETARD FABRICE   (651) 00:42:05 MSE STADE BORDELAIS* 136 60 14,3  
143 VERDIER DENIS   (199) 00:42:08 MV1 ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE 137 51 14,2  
144 DELMAS ERIC   (617) 00:42:08 MSE AC PAREMPUYRE 138 61 14,2  
145 SECOND SEBASTIEN   (618) 00:42:09 MSE ST MEDARD JALLES 139 62 14,2  
146 LAFFARGUE JEAN MARC   (184) 00:42:10 MV1 BERGERAC 140 52 14,2  
147 DELOUZILLERE PATRICE   (203) 00:42:12 MV1 ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE 141 53 14,2  
148 LESIMPLE JEAN LOUIS   (156) 00:42:14 MV2 FOULEE DES JALLES 142 12 14,2  
149 LABAZUY PATRICK   (413) 00:42:15 MV2 US BOUSCAT TENNIS 143 13 14,2  
150 CORNELIS FRANCOIS   (794) 00:42:26 MSE BORDEAUX 144 63 14,1  
151 GUILBOT JEAN   (289) 00:42:26 MV1 VILLENAVE D'ORNON 145 54 14,1  
152 PILATO ALAIN   (679) 00:42:27 MV1 LE TEICH 146 55 14,1  
153 LABRIEUX DAMIEN   (157) 00:42:34 MSE LE BOUSCAT 147 64 14,1  
154 GALTIE DENIS   (487) 00:42:34 MV1 MERIGNAC 148 56 14,1  
155 MARCHAND JEREMY   (614) 00:42:40 MJU ST MEDARD JALLES 149 5 14,1  
156 BIOTA MANUEL   (942) 00:42:44 MSE NL 150 65 14,0  
157 CHAUVIN BERNARD   (364) 00:42:46 MV3 ES BLANQUEFORT 151 7 14,0 Q
158 COLAERT FABRICE   (713) 00:42:50 MSE CUSSAC 152 66 14,0  
159 MONTESSUY BERNARD   (294) 00:42:53 MV2 ASSA 153 14 14,0  
160 JORDY PHILIPPE   (53) 00:42:53 MV2 SC ARES 154 15 14,0  
161 HAMADI MOUSSA   (710) 00:43:00 MV1 US BERGERAC 155 57 14,0  
162 ROGER MATHIEU   (255) 00:43:01 MSE MERIGNAC 156 67 13,9  
163 BOUEDOU HYACHINTE   (263) 00:43:02 MV1 GETRAG FIRST 157 58 13,9  
164 SORS MICHEL   (511) 00:43:04 MV1 NOGENT SUR MARNE 158 59 13,9  
165 MENEZ BERNARD   (736) 00:43:04 MV1 US TALENCE 159 60 13,9  
166 QUERE ERIC   (197) 00:43:07 MV1 DASSAULT 160 61 13,9  
167 PENA ALAIN   (521) 00:43:08 MV3 AS ST MEDARD 161 8 13,9 Q
168 DUTREUILH LIONEL   (407) 00:43:08 MSE ST MEDARD JALLES 162 68 13,9  
169 DALBY BENJAMIN   (148) 00:43:10 MSE MERIGNAC 163 69 13,9  
170 VAN OOTEGEM BRUNO   (290) 00:43:10 MSE ASSA 164 70 13,9  
171 RIBEIRO DENIS   (466) 00:43:11 MV2 VERTHEUIL 165 16 13,9  
172 LOPEZ JEAN GUILLAUME   (636) 00:43:13 MES BORDEAUX 166 4 13,9  
173 FELTRIN JEAN PIERRE   (601) 00:43:13 MV2 BRUGES 167 17 13,9  
174 DELHOMELLE RODOLPHE   (764) 00:43:13 MV1 ST MEDARD JALLES 168 62 13,9  
175 PITHON ISABELLE   (586) 00:43:14 FV1 ASC ST BARTHELEMY 7 3 13,9  
176 CONSTANT MARIE JOSE   (49) 00:43:14 FV1 SC ARES 8 4 13,9 Q
177 CASTAING BERTRAND   (54) 00:43:15 MV2 SC ARES 169 18 13,9  
178 THIERY ANNE   (230) 00:43:15 FSE ADRENALINE 33 9 3 13,9  
179 BOURNAZEAUD XAVIER   (213) 00:43:21 MSE BISCARROSSE 170 71 13,8  
180 ARNAUD SYLVAIN   (580) 00:43:26 MSE ST GERMAIN D'ESTEUIL 171 72 13,8  
181 GABASTON FREDERIC   (935) 00:43:26 MSE CARIGNAN DE BORDEAUX 172 73 13,8  
182 ROCCA BRUNO   (937) 00:43:27 MV2 USB LE BOUSCAT 173 19 13,8  
183 JUMEAUX VERONIQUE   (21) 00:43:28 FV1 ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE 10 5 13,8 Q
184 CABANES ERIC   (931) 00:43:28 MSE ES BLANQUEFORT 174 74 13,8  
185 LAJO JULIA   (728) 00:43:29 FES AMBARRES 11 2 13,8  
186 GUITARD JEREMY   (453) 00:43:32 MSE MARTIGNAS 175 75 13,8  
187 POUCHARD PATRICK   (371) 00:43:34 MV2 ES BLANQUEFORT 176 20 13,8  
188 CHOLLET DELPHINE   (305) 00:43:35 FSE BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 12 4 13,8  
189 CHABANEAU JEAN CLAUDE   (800) 00:43:35 MV3 ASPTT BORDEAUX 177 9 13,8 Q
190 PUJOL CAROLINE   (567) 00:43:36 FSE STADE BORDELAIS* 13 5 13,8  
191 L'AZOU PHILIPPE   (645) 00:43:39 MV1 NL 178 63 13,7  
192 GERARD PHILIPPE   (269) 00:43:39 MV1 EYSINES 179 64 13,7  
193 NOEL ERIC   (801) 00:43:40 MV1 ES BLANQUEFORT 180 65 13,7  
194 CARLIER OLIVIER   (472) 00:43:43 MSE ST AUBIN MEDOC 181 76 13,7  
195 POUCHET ARNAUD   (608) 00:43:45 MSE SAINTE EULALIE 182 77 13,7  
196 BOUILLOT PHILIPPE   (129) 00:43:47 MV2 MIMIZAN TRIA 183 21 13,7  
197 BOURDELAS MAX   (558) 00:43:51 MV1 AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS 184 66 13,7  
198 POCORULL VINCENT   (278) 00:43:51 MES EYSINES 185 5 13,7  
199 LASMOLLES REMI   (594) 00:43:52 MJU LE HAILLAN 186 6 13,7  
200 BRET BERNARD   (202) 00:43:52 MV2 ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE 187 22 13,7  
201 MOZUELOS JENNIFER   (30) 00:43:53 FJU SA MERIGNAC 14 1 13,7 Q
202 MOZUELOS THIERRY   (259) 00:43:53 MV1 GETRAG FIRST 188 67 13,7  
203 LUCANTIS BERNARD   (347) 00:43:53 MV2 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 189 23 13,7  
204 VERDON SERGE   (783) 00:43:54 MV3 NAUJAC SUR MER 190 10 13,7  
205 AUBIN BERTRAND   (668) 00:43:54 MV1 ST MEDARD JALLES 191 68 13,7  
206 WARNET PIERRE OLIVIER   (298) 00:43:57 MV1 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 192 69 13,6  
207 ROBERTEAU JEROME   (222) 00:43:59 MSE ABZAC 193 78 13,6  
208 PAUZET CYRIL   (227) 00:43:59 MSE DASSAULT 194 79 13,6  
209 GOUNET ERIC   (766) 00:44:05 MV1 BORDEAUX 195 70 13,6  
210 BERNUES JEAN   (59) 00:44:08 MV4 ATHLETISME DE LEGE CAP FERRET 196 1 13,6 Q
211 DUBARRY MARIE   (708) 00:44:12 FV1 CA BEGLAIS 15 6 13,6 Q
212 MEYRE DENIS   (334) 00:44:12 MV1 CARCANS 197 71 13,6  
213 BATIME PASCAL   (186) 00:44:12 MV1 RUELLE 198 72 13,6  
214 DECIS MATTHIEU   (532) 00:44:13 MSE ST AUBIN MEDOC 199 80 13,6  
215 LIEGEARD FLORIAN   (232) 00:44:21 MJU AVENSAN 200 7 13,5  
216 THIEVET CHRISTOPHE   (655) 00:44:23 MV1 MERIGNAC 201 73 13,5  
217 FOMBEURE FRANCK   (158) 00:44:24 MSE SA GAZINET CESTAS 202 81 13,5  
218 GAUDEFROY FREDERIC   (357) 00:44:25 MV1 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 203 74 13,5  
219 BELBACHIR MARIA   (27) 00:44:27 FV1 BORDEAUX 16 7 13,5  
220 GUYONVARCH JEAN   (482) 00:44:29 MV3 AS ST MEDARD 204 11 13,5 Q
221 CUENOT STEPHANE   (229) 00:44:29 MSE DASSAULT 205 82 13,5  
222 GOURICHON BENOIT   (526) 00:44:30 MES EYSINES 206 6 13,5  
223 MARTIN PATRICK   (681) 00:44:31 MV2 ST MEDARD JALLES 207 24 13,5  
224 KERBIRIO CLAUDE   (480) 00:44:33 MV1 ST MEDARD JALLES 208 75 13,5  
225 DROUET PASCAL   (775) 00:44:34 MV1 ADRENALINE 33 209 76 13,5  
226 NIGEN ALAIN   (327) 00:44:35 MV2 ASTP THALES 210 25 13,5  
227 BLANC BERNARD   (439) 00:44:36 MV2 CHU SPORT 211 26 13,5  
228 ROUX MAXIME   (434) 00:44:38 MSE LE HAILLAN 212 83 13,4  
229 ROLLAIS FRANCK   (902) 00:44:40 MV1 LE BOUSCAT 213 77 13,4  
230 BRUGMUS BENOIT   (901) 00:44:41 MV2 ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 214 27 13,4  
231 OSOUF OLIVIER   (934) 00:44:41 MV1 MARTIGNAS 215 78 13,4  
232 WANG FELIX   (469) 00:44:42 MJU EYSINES 216 8 13,4  
233 PETER FREDERIC   (815) 00:44:43 MV1 EYSINES 217 79 13,4  
234 LEBRIGAND GILLES   (368) 00:44:45 MV1 ES BLANQUEFORT 218 80 13,4  
235 COURTOIS FREDERIC   (716) 00:44:45 MV1 ST LAURENT DE CERIS 219 81 13,4  
236 BAQUERIN FRANCOIS   (313) 00:44:46 MSE CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 220 84 13,4  
237 THOMAS THIERRY   (376) 00:44:47 MV2 ES BLANQUEFORT 221 28 13,4  
238 GASTEIX JEAN MARC   (795) 00:44:48 MV1 S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME 222 82 13,4  
239 MUEBS REMI   (712) 00:44:50 MV1 ST MEDARD JALLES 223 83 13,4  
240 POUS GERARD   (372) 00:44:51 MV2 ES BLANQUEFORT 224 29 13,4  
241 MATTE LAURENT   (226) 00:44:51 MSE DASSAULT 225 85 13,4  
242 BRUNEL FABRICE   (408) 00:44:53 MV1 AS ST MEDARD 226 84 13,4  
243 DAUREL THIERRY   (41) 00:44:54 MV2 SC ARES 227 30 13,4  
244 CHIGNAGUET JEAN CLAUDE   (504) 00:44:55 MV3 AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS 228 12 13,4 Q
245 CAZABAT GERARD   (445) 00:44:58 MV2 GRADIGNAN 229 31 13,3  
246 GAUDILLERE LIONEL   (751) 00:44:58 MSE LIBOURNE 230 86 13,3  
247 OUSSET XAVIER   (69) 00:45:00 MES CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 231 7 13,3  
248 MOBILI ERIC   (696) 00:45:01 MV1 STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME 232 85 13,3  
249 BADIE PATRICK   (243) 00:45:03 MV2 PESSAC 233 32 13,3  
250 GAUTHIER KARINE   (162) 00:45:04 FV1 STADE BORDELAIS* 17 8 13,3 Q
251 MOQUETTE JEAN GUY   (194) 00:45:04 MV2 ROYAN 234 33 13,3  
252 BADIE FREDERIC   (303) 00:45:05 MV1 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 235 86 13,3  
253 SANTA MARIA JEAN MICHEL   (698) 00:45:05 MV2 LE HAILLAN 236 34 13,3  
254 BOURNEL PASCAL   (523) 00:45:09 MV2 CA BRIVE* 237 35 13,3  
255 MULTON JEAN MARIE   (694) 00:45:10 MV1 PESSAC 238 87 13,3  
256 GRUSZKA DIDIER   (119) 00:45:13 MV2 VILLENAVE D'ORNON 239 36 13,3  
257 HANIN XAVIER   (527) 00:45:20 MSE LE HAILLAN 240 87 13,2  
258 DUPE OTXOGARAY GILLES   (804) 00:45:20 MV1 BORDEAUX 241 88 13,2  
259 LEVOYE MICHEL   (267) 00:45:22 MV2 CLUB IBM FRANCE 242 37 13,2  
260 BARRAULT MICHEL   (265) 00:45:25 MV2 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 243 38 13,2  
261 ABALLONI REGIS   (802) 00:45:25 MV1 ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE 244 89 13,2  
262 ROUX FRANCIS   (138) 00:45:27 MV2 ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE 245 39 13,2  
263 TRAUQUET FREDERIC   (602) 00:45:30 MV2 ST AUBIN MEDOC 246 40 13,2  
264 CASTERA FREDERIC   (820) 00:45:35 MV1 BEGLES 247 90 13,2  
265 REKKAS SADEK   (435) 00:45:36 MV1 ST MEDARD JALLES 248 91 13,2  
266 DESCHAMPS EDITH   (29) 00:45:38 FSE SA MERIGNAC 18 6 13,1  
267 TENAU THIERRY   (198) 00:45:41 MSE GALOPINS DE GUYENNE 249 88 13,1  
268 ROUFFET GEORGES   (324) 00:45:42 MV2 QUEYRAC 250 41 13,1  
269 CASTAGNEDE DIDIER   (534) 00:45:46 MV1 MERIGNAC 251 92 13,1  
270 CODET FRANCOIS   (569) 00:45:50 MV1 STADE BORDELAIS* 252 93 13,1  
271 LEFEVRE ARNAUD   (144) 00:45:50 MSE BORDEAUX 253 89 13,1  
272 SALLES JEAN PIERRE   (745) 00:45:51 MV3 NL 254 13 13,1  
273 LEBEC ALAIN   (721) 00:45:52 MV2 LE PIAN MEDOC 255 42 13,1  
274 PREVOTEL DAVID   (159) 00:45:53 MV1 SA GAZINET CESTAS 256 94 13,1  
275 FOURNIER LUC   (597) 00:45:55 MSE MENSIGNAC 257 90 13,1  
276 NAURY FRANCIS   (755) 00:45:56 MV1 NL 258 95 13,1  
277 SIMON ERIC   (317) 00:45:58 MSE CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 259 91 13,1  
278 DUCONGE JEAN PIERRE   (260) 00:46:00 MV1 GETRAG FIRST 260 96 13,0  
279 GRUSZKA DANIELLE   (31) 00:46:02 FV2 VILLENAVE D'ORNON 19 2 13,0  
280 APPERE PHILIPPE   (760) 00:46:02 MV2 MARTILLAC 261 43 13,0  
281 VAN GELDER CELINE   (48) 00:46:06 FSE SC ARES 20 7 13,0  
282 DUCOS BENOIT   (620) 00:46:08 MV1 S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME 262 97 13,0  
283 JAMBON BRUNO   (410) 00:46:08 MV2 LE HAILLAN 263 44 13,0  
284 JUNCA JACQUES   (128) 00:46:10 MV2 US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE 264 45 13,0  
285 ALFAURT PHILIPPE   (722) 00:46:12 MV1 S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME 265 98 13,0  
286 DUPE KARIM   (418) 00:46:16 MSE EYSINES 266 92 13,0  
287 LOUIS SERGE   (711) 00:46:16 MV2 S/L USSEL AC 267 46 13,0  
288 FEUILLET FREDERIC   (109) 00:46:17 MV2 SA MERIGNAC 268 47 13,0  
289 NORMANDIN XAVIER   (316) 00:46:18 MV1 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 269 99 13,0  
290 LE MAUX YVON   (477) 00:46:19 MV1 ST MEDARD JALLES 270 100 13,0  
291 MAUDOUS ROMAIN   (814) 00:46:21 MSE ST MEDARD JALLES 271 93 12,9  
292 VERIEZ GUILLAUME   (769) 00:46:22 MSE MERIGNAC 272 94 12,9  
293 SOUCHET GERALD   (100) 00:46:23 MSE SA MERIGNAC 273 95 12,9  
294 LAFOND JACKI   (625) 00:46:25 MV3 DARDENAC 274 14 12,9  
295 LARUE-BOURDON BRIGITTE   (33) 00:46:26 FV1 S/L ASPTT LIBOURNE 21 9 12,9 Q
296 COLIN CHRISTOPHE   (145) 00:46:27 MV1 ST MEDARD JALLES 275 101 12,9  
297 DOURTHE JEAN LUC   (605) 00:46:29 MSE LE PIAN MEDOC 276 96 12,9  
298 SAN ROMAN MIGUEL   (374) 00:46:30 MV2 ES BLANQUEFORT 277 48 12,9  
299 BLANC OLIVIER   (448) 00:46:30 MV1 STADE BORDELAIS* 278 102 12,9  
300 LABASTIE CHRISTOPHE   (178) 00:46:32 MSE BORDEAUX 279 97 12,9  
301 MOREAU SYLVAIN   (225) 00:46:33 MV1 DASSAULT 280 103 12,9  
302 LE POTTIER NATHALIE   (306) 00:46:34 FSE BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 22 8 12,9  
303 MEGRAND ISABELLE   (652) 00:46:35 FV1 LE BOUSCAT 23 10 12,9  
304 MOURIGUE DENIS   (268) 00:46:36 MV2 CLUB IBM FRANCE 281 49 12,9  
305 FEYRIT BERNARD   (776) 00:46:36 MV3 CHU SPORT 282 15 12,9  
306 FONTVIEILLE RENE   (193) 00:46:36 MV1 MERIGNAC 283 104 12,9  
307 MARTIN JEAN CLAUDE   (603) 00:46:37 MV2 LE TAILLAN MEDOC 284 50 12,9  
308 CABANNE PASCAL   (362) 00:46:38 MV1 ES BLANQUEFORT 285 105 12,9  
309 PAVAN STEPHANE   (803) 00:46:40 MV1 ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE 286 106 12,9  
310 VERGARA PATRICE   (784) 00:46:40 MV1 US TALENCE 287 107 12,9  
311 LEZHARI NORDEN   (774) 00:46:42 MSE BEGLES 288 98 12,8  
312 NICOLINI CHRISTOPHE   (811) 00:46:48 MV1 BASSENS 289 108 12,8  
313 MARADENE BRUNO   (593) 00:46:49 MSE BORDEAUX 290 99 12,8  
314 DEMAZEAU LIONEL   (635) 00:46:50 MV2 BIGANOS 291 51 12,8  
315 TOSSENS JEAN BERNARD   (210) 00:46:51 MV2 LE HAILLAN 292 52 12,8  
316 DUPUIS DOMINIQUE   (908) 00:46:53 MSE NL 293 100 12,8  
317 RISPAL STEPHANE   (126) 00:46:55 MSE CAUDERAN 294 101 12,8  
318 OULLIE MATHIEU   (906) 00:46:55 MSE NL 295 102 12,8  
319 LAVIE DIDIER   (737) 00:46:58 MV2 TRESSES 296 53 12,8  
320 BALEMBOY CHRISTOPHE   (113) 00:46:59 MV2 SA MERIGNAC 297 54 12,8  
321 HENRY JULIEN   (638) 00:46:59 MSE NL 298 103 12,8  
322 LUCE ERIC   (467) 00:46:59 MV2 MERIGNAC 299 55 12,8  
323 BRANDELA ERIC   (930) 00:47:02 MSE NL 300 104 12,8  
324 TURKOWSKI STEPHANE   (581) 00:47:03 MSE ST CHRISTOLY MEDOC 301 105 12,8  
325 CARRERE CHRISTOPHE   (331) 00:47:03 MSE ST LAURENT MEDOC 302 106 12,7  
326 POLLET MELANIE   (51) 00:47:06 FSE SC ARES 24 9 12,7  
327 ESTEVEZ XAVIER   (420) 00:47:08 MSE BORDEAUX 303 107 12,7  
328 CASENAVE JEAN   (363) 00:47:09 MV1 ES BLANQUEFORT 304 109 12,7  
329 SECEH VINCENT   (266) 00:47:11 MV1 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 305 110 12,7  
330 ROCHEREAU GUILLAUME   (768) 00:47:12 MSE MARGAUX 306 108 12,7  
331 VERA LUIS   (546) 00:47:13 MV1 ST MEDARD JALLES 307 111 12,7  
332 DERENONCOURT PIERRE   (36) 00:47:19 MV3 AS LIBOURNE* 308 16 12,7  
333 LAPLANCHE FRANCK   (559) 00:47:20 MV1 LE HAILLAN 309 112 12,7  
334 COUNIL PATRICK   (488) 00:47:23 MV1 S/L AS HAILLAN 310 113 12,7  
335 SCHWINDOWSKY LAURENT   (674) 00:47:28 MV1 PAREMPUYRE 311 114 12,6  
336 OPRESCO JEAN SEBASTIEN   (461) 00:47:28 MSE LE HAILLAN 312 109 12,6  
337 LORIC HERVE   (542) 00:47:29 MV2 ST MEDARD JALLES 313 56 12,6  
338 ROZIER GILLES   (373) 00:47:32 MV2 ES BLANQUEFORT 314 57 12,6  
339 MOSER REMY   (237) 00:47:32 MV1 PARENTIS 315 115 12,6  
340 MANGIN ANDRE   (566) 00:47:32 MV3 ST MEDARD JALLES 316 17 12,6  
341 LOPEZ JEAN CHARLES   (256) 00:47:32 MV1 GETRAG FIRST 317 116 12,6  
342 FERNANDES JEAN   (355) 00:47:32 MV3 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 318 18 12,6  
343 DONNART REGIS   (183) 00:47:34 MSE TALENCE 319 110 12,6  
344 MARTIN LOIC   (369) 00:47:35 MV1 ES BLANQUEFORT 320 117 12,6  
345 ETCHETO-ADER EVELYNE   (366) 00:47:36 FSE ES BLANQUEFORT 25 10 12,6  
346 CHAUSSADE AUDREY   (629) 00:47:40 FSE LASTRENE 26 11 12,6  
347 WOJEIK FREDERIC   (666) 00:47:42 MV1 SAM TRIATHLON 321 118 12,6  
348 LASSERRE LAURENT   (818) 00:47:45 MV1 ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME 322 119 12,6  
349 MAZIEUX CHRISTOPHE   (336) 00:47:45 MSE PESSAC 323 111 12,6  
350 GALINDO JEAN FRANCOIS   (693) 00:47:46 MV1 BRUGES 324 120 12,6  
351 DUGAS SYLVIE   (241) 00:47:46 FV1 ADRENALINE 33 27 11 12,6 Q
352 BOINOT PATRICK   (142) 00:47:47 MV2 CUBZAC LES PONTS 325 58 12,6  
353 SALAUN STEPHANE   (404) 00:47:48 MSE MERIGNAC 326 112 12,6  
354 LEFEBVRE GERY   (615) 00:47:51 MV2 ST MEDARD JALLES 327 59 12,5  
355 RECLUSA ALAIN   (905) 00:47:55 MV1 NL 328 121 12,5  
356 SEITE DOMINIQUE   (943) 00:47:55 FV1 UA GUJAN-MESTRAS 28 12 12,5 Q
357 MERCIER GREGORY   (817) 00:47:57 MSE ASPTT BORDEAUX 329 113 12,5  
358 MELIN PHILIPPE   (718) 00:47:58 MSE NL 330 114 12,5  
359 JUILLET PHILIPPE   (173) 00:47:58 MV1 BRUGES 331 122 12,5  
360 GALLET BERNARD   (208) 00:48:01 MV2 ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE 332 60 12,5  
361 DELCHER DANIEL   (598) 00:48:02 MV1 VILLENAVE D'ORNON 333 123 12,5  
362 DUTHIL SANDRINE   (330) 00:48:03 FV1 UA COTEAUX DE GARONNE* 29 13 12,5  
363 EMERAUD OLIVIER   (759) 00:48:03 MSE NL 334 115 12,5  
364 PAGOT JEAN FRANCOIS   (619) 00:48:05 MV2 LE BOUSCAT 335 61 12,5  
365 TONIZZO RENATO   (221) 00:48:07 MSE LE HAILLAN 336 116 12,5  
366 CARTRON PATRICK   (810) 00:48:07 MV1 NL 337 124 12,5  
367 MOTZIG FREDERIC   (545) 00:48:09 MV1 ST MEDARD JALLES 338 125 12,5  
368 LOUBET MALET PATRICK   (390) 00:48:10 MV2 ASH SPORT LOISIR 339 62 12,5  
369 JOURDE LACLAVETINE BERNARD   (346) 00:48:14 MV4 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 340 2 12,4 Q
370 L'HOSTIS JEROME   (179) 00:48:15 MSE MERIGNAC 341 117 12,4  
371 CUVIER LIONEL   (147) 00:48:16 MSE LE PIAN MEDOC 342 118 12,4  
372 VALERO JEAN MARIE   (610) 00:48:19 MV2 MERIGNAC 343 63 12,4  
373 MONNIER PASCAL   (166) 00:48:21 MES LE TAILLAN MEDOC 344 8 12,4  
374 ROBERT BERTRAND   (682) 00:48:22 MV1 BORDEAUX 345 126 12,4  
375 ESNAULT JEAN YVES   (245) 00:48:22 MV2 BORDEAUX 346 64 12,4  
376 DUBOIS FRANCOISE   (587) 00:48:24 FV1 FOULEE DES JALLES 30 14 12,4  
377 MAUPEU CELINE   (34) 00:48:25 FSE ² 31 12 12,4  
378 BRUNE CHRISTOPHE   (662) 00:48:25 MV1 FOULEE DES JALLES 347 127 12,4  
379 VILQUIN FRANCOIS   (508) 00:48:26 MV1 ST AUBIN MEDOC 348 128 12,4  
380 EICHHOLTZER SEBASTIEN   (907) 00:48:27 MSE STADE BORDELAIS* 349 119 12,4  
381 NICOLAOU NICOLAS   (475) 00:48:29 MSE LE HAILLAN 350 120 12,4  
382 GONTHIER THIERRY   (312) 00:48:32 MV1 VILLENAVE D'ORNON 351 129 12,4  
383 LAMAISON ALAIN   (524) 00:48:33 MV3 MERIGNAC 352 19 12,4  
384 HAYET JEAN LUC   (427) 00:48:34 MSE BORDEAUX 353 121 12,4  
385 PUYOOU LAURENCE   (551) 00:48:34 FV1 S/L AS HAILLAN 32 15 12,4  
386 LIEGEARD PATRICK   (231) 00:48:36 MV1 AVENSAN 354 130 12,3  
387 ROMARY HUGUES   (599) 00:48:36 MSE PESSAC 355 122 12,3  
388 DELPEUCH VINCENT   (781) 00:48:38 MV2 NL 356 65 12,3  
389 VERGNE SERGE   (819) 00:48:39 MV1 ST MEDARD JALLES 357 131 12,3  
390 VITOUX JEAN LUC   (772) 00:48:39 MV2 SAM TRIATHLON 358 66 12,3  
391 DELAVOIE PIERRE   (782) 00:48:45 MV1 NL 359 132 12,3  
392 BONNET JOSEPH   (744) 00:48:46 MV3 NL 360 20 12,3  
393 BONNET ANTOINE   (747) 00:48:48 MSE NL 361 123 12,3  
394 WONE PATRICE   (731) 00:48:49 MV2 ATHLETISME DE LEGE CAP FERRET 362 67 12,3  
395 FARGETAS CEDRIC   (612) 00:48:57 MSE EYSINES 363 124 12,3  
396 BERTHIER DANIEL   (219) 00:48:58 MV3 US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE 364 21 12,3  
397 CAFFAR PHILIPPE   (757) 00:48:58 MV1 LEOGNAN 365 133 12,3  
398 RIVAT DENIS   (773) 00:48:59 MV1 CASTELNAU 366 134 12,2  
399 PERCHERY CEDRIC   (540) 00:49:07 MSE CHS BORDEAUX 367 125 12,2  
400 GUERAS SYLVIE   (470) 00:49:09 FSE LUDON MEDOC 33 13 12,2  
401 NADAUD HONORE   (121) 00:49:11 MV2 LIBOURNE 368 68 12,2  
402 NADAUD MARTINE   (35) 00:49:11 FV2 AS LIBOURNE* 34 3 12,2 Q
403 VEZIEN CAROLE   (215) 00:49:12 FV1 LESPARRE 35 16 12,2  
404 BENEYTOUT GEORGES   (275) 00:49:13 MV3 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 369 22 12,2  
405 LAPLANCHE FRANCOIS   (543) 00:49:16 MV1 EYSINES 370 135 12,2  
406 GUBIERREZ-DUCOS SYLVIE   (350) 00:49:16 FV2 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 36 4 12,2 Q
407 ARNAUD NICOLAS   (509) 00:49:18 MSE PERIGUEUX 371 126 12,2  
408 DUPUY MICHEL   (688) 00:49:20 MV2 US TALENCE 372 69 12,2  
409 LEPORCQ AURORE   (348) 00:49:20 FSE US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 37 14 12,2  
410 RAULT MICHEL   (507) 00:49:25 MV2 ES BLANQUEFORT 373 70 12,1  
411 LIOT ERIC   (182) 00:49:25 MV1 SAUCATS 374 136 12,1  
412 LAUGIER VINCENT   (544) 00:49:35 MSE BRUGES 375 127 12,1  
413 SKORVANER STEPHANIE   (165) 00:49:39 FSE ST MEDARD JALLES 38 15 12,1  
414 CHEVALIER FREDERIC   (405) 00:49:40 MV1 RC HASTIGNAN 376 137 12,1  
415 NAUREILS MICHEL   (224) 00:49:41 MV2 DASSAULT 377 71 12,1  
416 CLIQUENNOIS JEAN PAUL   (261) 00:49:43 MV3 GETRAG FIRST 378 23 12,1  
417 BELLUGUE JEAN MARIE   (436) 00:49:45 MV2 LA FRAISE TAILLAN 379 72 12,1  
418 PISSELOUP AURELIEN   (421) 00:49:45 MSE BORDEAUX 380 128 12,1  
419 CAMPO ALAIN   (262) 00:49:46 MV3 GETRAG FIRST 381 24 12,1  
420 LANDRU BENOÎT   (474) 00:49:49 MV2 LE HAILLAN 382 73 12,0  
421 LOUBET MALET LISE MARIE   (391) 00:49:54 FV2 ASH SPORT LOISIR 39 5 12,0  
422 PONLE EMMANUEL   (808) 00:49:56 MSE NL 383 129 12,0  
423 ESNAULT ELISABETH   (254) 00:49:59 FV1 ATHLETISME DE LEGE CAP FERRET 40 17 12,0  
424 KAST VINCENT   (517) 00:50:00 MSE RDW 384 130 12,0  
425 ESNAULT JEAN BAPTISTE   (117) 00:50:00 MES LEGE CAP FERRET 385 9 12,0  
426 GONZALEZ MONIQUE   (512) 00:50:01 FV2 FOULEE DES JALLES 41 6 12,0  
427 BAYOL ALAIN   (604) 00:50:02 MV2 LE HAILLAN 386 74 12,0  
428 CORRIHONS JEAN JACQUES   (400) 00:50:04 MV2 LE PIAN MEDOC 387 75 12,0  
429 RICARD ALAIN   (761) 00:50:05 MV1 NL 388 138 12,0  
430 DOSSARD 939   (939) 00:50:08 MSE   389 131 12,0  
431 TERRIEN JEAN YVES   (653) 00:50:09 MV3 ST MEDARD JALLES 390 25 12,0  
432 CHALUREAU MURIEL   (549) 00:50:10 FV2 LE TAILLAN MEDOC 42 7 12,0  
433 CHARVET PATRICK   (429) 00:50:10 MV1 LE TAILLAN MEDOC 391 139 12,0  
434 ASTIER ERIC   (910) 00:50:10 MV1 UA TARBES-STADO* 392 140 12,0  
435 MARCHAL MAGALIE   (665) 00:50:11 FSE EYSINES 43 16 12,0  
436 CAHOUET YVES   (738) 00:50:12 MV3 PREMILHAT 393 26 12,0  
437 MURAT CYRIL   (933) 00:50:12 MSE ROUILLAN 394 132 12,0  
438 JEGO JULIEN   (395) 00:50:12 MSE RDW 395 133 11,9  
439 PETIT LAURENT   (743) 00:50:12 MV1 LORMONT 396 141 11,9  
440 ROY LINDA   (236) 00:50:14 FSE BEGLES 44 17 11,9  
441 BOUAOUDA ADELINE   (233) 00:50:14 FSE BEGLES 45 18 11,9  
442 BRAVO SABINE   (356) 00:50:24 FV1 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 46 18 11,9  
443 DELATTRE DAVID   (143) 00:50:26 MSE ST JEAN D'ILLAC 397 134 11,9  
444 VELARDE MIGUEL   (909) 00:50:26 MV1 NL 398 142 11,9  
445 RIBOT PHILIPPE   (680) 00:50:27 MV2 LE HAILLAN 399 76 11,9  
446 LAFARGE DIDIER   (282) 00:50:32 MV2 LISTRAC MEDOC 400 77 11,9  
447 GAMER PHILIPPE   (151) 00:50:34 MV1 BORDEAUX 401 143 11,9  
448 BOILLOT XAVIER   (175) 00:50:34 MSE CESTAS 402 135 11,9  
449 FAUQUET LAURENT   (606) 00:50:36 MV1 ST AUBIN MEDOC 403 144 11,9  
450 BERTRAND SOPHIE   (762) 00:50:38 MV1 NL 404 145 11,8  
451 BERAHA SAMY   (130) 00:50:44 MV2 ASPTT BORDEAUX 405 78 11,8  
452 VERBAUWEN ELEONORE   (216) 00:50:52 FSE CARBON BLANC TRIA 47 19 11,8  
453 COURPRIE JEROME   (234) 00:50:54 MSE BEGLES 406 136 11,8  
454 PERON LEON LOUIS   (490) 00:50:55 MV4 ASSPCU BORDEAUX 407 3 11,8 Q
455 DERENONCOURT EDITH   (32) 00:50:57 FV3 AS LIBOURNE* 48 1 11,8 Q
456 GAUDRE MARIE   (402) 00:50:57 FV1 LE HAILLAN 49 19 11,8  
457 MARCUZZI PHILIPPE   (279) 00:50:57 MSE SALLES 408 137 11,8  
458 LASSERRE BRUNO   (699) 00:50:59 MV2 LE BOUSCAT 409 79 11,8  
459 VERDIER ALAIN   (401) 00:51:01 MV2 MERIGNAC 410 80 11,8  
460 FAZILLOT YAN   (394) 00:51:01 MSE LE HAILLAN 411 138 11,8  
461 CHOUNET GEORGES   (471) 00:51:02 MV3 LE BOUSCAT 412 27 11,8  
462 GUIBERT JEAN ELIE   (239) 00:51:07 MV1 MEDOC OF COURSE 413 146 11,7  
463 DUFOUR JEAN   (393) 00:51:08 MV2 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 414 81 11,7  
464 BOURON GENEVIEVE   (485) 00:51:20 FV2 MERIGNAC 50 8 11,7  
465 DE MADAILLAN SIMON   (451) 00:51:24 MSE LE PIAN MEDOC 415 139 11,7  
466 BEY HOCINE   (904) 00:51:25 MV1 NL 416 147 11,7  
467 LEFAUX NATHALIE   (561) 00:51:26 FV1 ST MEDARD JALLES 51 20 11,7  
468 SOUILLARD JEROME   (729) 00:51:30 MES MERIGNAC 417 10 11,7  
469 RAIMBULT SERGE   (205) 00:51:30 MV3 ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE 418 28 11,6  
470 HUYNH ANTOINE   (589) 00:51:34 MV1 ST MEDARD JALLES 419 148 11,6  
471 PLOTARD PATRICE   (292) 00:51:35 MV2 ASSA 420 82 11,6  
472 CHOUARD MICHEL   (398) 00:51:36 MV2 TALENCE 421 83 11,6  
473 LESBATS BENOIT   (240) 00:51:40 MSE ST MEDARD JALLES 422 140 11,6  
474 BAZIN NADINE   (132) 00:51:40 FV2 TALENCE 52 9 11,6  
475 LE METAYER YANNICK   (172) 00:51:42 MV1 ST MEDARD JALLES 423 149 11,6  
476 HIRIGOYEN OLIVIER   (683) 00:51:43 MV1 ST MEDARD JALLES 424 150 11,6  
477 BONNARD EMMA   (133) 00:51:43 FSE TALENCE 53 20 11,6  
478 DANCHE JEAN JACQUES   (740) 00:51:46 MV1 PEUJARD TRIATHON 425 151 11,6  
479 CLERBOUT CECILE   (218) 00:51:49 FSE PESSAC 54 21 11,6  
480 FOUQUET NADETTE   (192) 00:51:50 FV1 ADRENALINE 33 55 21 11,6  
481 ABERLEN ERIC   (705) 00:51:50 MV1 ST ESTEPHE 426 152 11,6  
482 SAFER SOUAD   (352) 00:51:51 FV1 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 56 22 11,6  
483 MERCIER FRANCIS   (351) 00:51:52 MV2 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 427 84 11,6  
484 GESTA CHRISTINE   (379) 00:51:52 FV1 ATHLETISME DE LEGE CAP FERRET 57 23 11,6  
485 BLONS BRUNO   (704) 00:51:53   BRUGES 428 1 11,6  
486 LABARTHE JEAN MARC   (742) 00:51:54 MV2 NL 429 85 11,6  
487 LALLAIN CECILE   (190) 00:51:54 FV1 ADRENALINE 33 58 24 11,6  
488 DOUSSY DANIEL   (595) 00:51:56 MV2 FOULEE DES JALLES 430 86 11,6  
489 GRENET NORBERT   (493) 00:51:59 MV2 ST MEDARD JALLES 431 87 11,5  
490 MORTET ALEXANDRE   (556) 00:52:00 MSE MERIGNAC 432 141 11,5  
491 SICHER ETIENNE   (396) 00:52:01 MSE ST MEDARD JALLES 433 142 11,5  
492 DOMEZIL JEROME   (778) 00:52:03 MSE BORDEAUX 434 143 11,5  
493 DEBOST XAVIER   (707) 00:52:05 MV1 PESSAC 435 153 11,5  
494 SEBBAN MYRIAM   (568) 00:52:08 FV1 STADE BORDELAIS* 59 25 11,5  
495 OZANNE JACKIE   (61) 00:52:08 FV3 CLUB IBM FRANCE 60 2 11,5 Q
496 VENNETIER CHRISTIAN   (443) 00:52:08 MV2 STADE BORDELAIS* 436 88 11,5  
497 LEDAN DIDIER   (677) 00:52:11 MV2 FOULEE DES JALLES 437 89 11,5  
498 SAVINA ANDRE   (375) 00:52:15 MV1 ES BLANQUEFORT 438 154 11,5  
499 MOUMIN JEAN JACQUES   (486) 00:52:17 MV2 BRUGES 439 90 11,5  
500 KERMOAL JACQUES   (758) 00:52:17 MV2 GRADIGNAN 440 91 11,5  
501 DE MADAILLAN JEAN ARNAUD   (452) 00:52:27 MSE PESSAC 441 144 11,4  
502 THOMAS PATRICIA   (377) 00:52:29 FV1 ES BLANQUEFORT 61 26 11,4  
503 GREARD PHILIPPE   (430) 00:52:30 MV3 ROAD RUNNER 442 29 11,4  
504 RAMBEAUD ALAIN   (631) 00:52:30 MV2 SACP PAUILLAC 443 92 11,4  
505 SUZIN HELENE   (349) 00:52:31 FV2 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 62 10 11,4  
506 BEFRE MATHIEU   (510) 00:52:35 MSE BORDEAUX 444 145 11,4  
507 CHAPUZET FABRICE   (437) 00:52:37 MV1 BLANQUEFORT 445 155 11,4  
508 TOULOUSY PIERRE   (786) 00:52:39 MV2 NL 446 93 11,4  
509 GOGUET STEPHANE   (251) 00:52:39 MSE BORDEAUX 447 146 11,4  
510 LANDREIN JEAN   (796) 00:52:39 MV3 ARCACHON 448 30 11,4  
511 PIRES DANIEL   (552) 00:52:41 MSE ST MEDARD JALLES 449 147 11,4  
512 GHALEM-TANI SIHAM   (446) 00:52:42 FSE LE HAILLAN 63 22 11,4  
513 BRU JEAN PHILIPPE   (616) 00:52:43 MV1 FOULEE DES JALLES 450 156 11,4  
514 NICOLAU CHRISTOPHE   (335) 00:52:43 MV1 CARCANS 451 157 11,4  
515 BONANGE ALAIN   (412) 00:52:43 MV3 ST MEDARD JALLES 452 31 11,4  
516 ROUX NICOLAS   (787) 00:52:45 MV1 NL 453 158 11,4  
517 DESCHAMPS PIERRE   (139) 00:52:46 MV3 UA COTEAUX GARONNE 454 32 11,4  
518 TRICHARD MYRIAM   (501) 00:52:47 FV1 FOULEE DES JALLES 64 27 11,4  
519 PILLOT HELENE   (767) 00:53:01 FV1 CLUB IBM FRANCE 65 28 11,3  
520 LAVERGNE PHILIPPE   (911) 00:53:01 MV2 LE TAILLAN MEDOC 455 94 11,3  
521 CORBET OLIVIER   (447) 00:53:03 MV1 ST AUBIN MEDOC 456 159 11,3  
522 FONTAINE JOCELYN   (505) 00:53:05 MV1 MERIGNAC 457 160 11,3  
523 NICOL SYLVIE   (174) 00:53:06 FV1 STADE BORDELAIS* 66 29 11,3  
524 LAMARQUE PHILIPPE   (367) 00:53:07 MV1 ES BLANQUEFORT 458 161 11,3  
525 ROLLAND DE RENGERVE LOIC   (664) 00:53:08 MV1 LE HAILLAN 459 162 11,3  
526 ARQUEY THOMAS   (247) 00:53:10 MSE LE HAILLAN 460 148 11,3  
527 AUGUSTE SARAH   (565) 00:53:11 FSE AVENSAN 67 23 11,3  
528 NONNON BENJAMIN   (654) 00:53:11 MSE LE HAILLAN 461 149 11,3  
529 DUHAMEL LAURENT   (386) 00:53:13 MSE ASH SPORT LOISIR 462 150 11,3  
530 CAUSSE NATHALIE   (55) 00:53:19 FV1 SC ARES 68 30 11,3  
531 BOUDE SYLVIE   (676) 00:53:20 FV1 FOULEE DES JALLES 69 31 11,2  
532 DUMARTIN JEAN CLAUDE   (816) 00:53:24 MV3 SANGUINET 463 33 11,2  
533 LABANT JEAN   (277) 00:53:26 MV2 SAUCATS 464 95 11,2  
534 DUBOIS RENE   (700) 00:53:27 MV4 CA BEGLAIS 465 4 11,2  
535 MARQUEVIELLE VIRGINIE   (627) 00:53:28 FSE LE HAILLAN 70 24 11,2  
536 BEYRIA JEAN CLAUDE   (588) 00:53:30 MV3 BORDEAUX 466 34 11,2  
537 LEROY EVELYNE   (200) 00:53:33 FV2 ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE 71 11 11,2  
538 LAURENT JEAN MARIE   (270) 00:53:33 MV3 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 467 35 11,2  
539 LESUEUR XAVIER   (535) 00:53:33 MV1 MERIGNAC 468 163 11,2  
540 FAUGERE PIERRE   (639) 00:53:35 MV3 US DAX 469 36 11,2  
541 MAALI JAMAL   (640) 00:53:35 MSE CA BEGLAIS 470 151 11,2  
542 ROSE VALERIE   (136) 00:53:38 FSE ST MEDARD JALLES 72 25 11,2  
543 BOURDA CAROLINE   (167) 00:53:38 FSE PESSAC 73 26 11,2  
544 COLA CATHERINE   (779) 00:53:53 FV1 NL 74 32 11,1  
545 CURVEUR PATRICK   (286) 00:53:55 MV1 BORDEAUX 471 164 11,1  
546 DELPECH JEROME   (457) 00:53:58 MSE ST MEDARD JALLES 472 152 11,1  
547 CANTAL GUILLAUME   (607) 00:53:58 MES ST AUBIN MEDOC 473 11 11,1  
548 NOTARY SYLVIE   (365) 00:54:07 FSE ES BLANQUEFORT 75 27 11,1  
549 LAMBRET CHRISTIAN   (563) 00:54:07 MV3 ST MEDARD JALLES 474 37 11,1  
550 GARCIA JEAN MICHEL   (554) 00:54:08 MV2 VILLENAVE D'ORNON 475 96 11,1  
551 MAITRE MATHIEU   (550) 00:54:10 MSE MERIGNAC 476 153 11,1  
552 LAFFERRERE MICHEL   (624) 00:54:14 MV2 BORDEAUX 477 97 11,1  
553 PARIS BRIGITTE   (577) 00:54:15 FV2 FOULEE DES JALLES 76 12 11,1  
554 LARRIEU PHILIPPE   (329) 00:54:20 MV2 ASTP THALES 478 98 11,0  
555 FARTHOUAT JEAN MARC   (258) 00:54:20 MV2 GETRAG FIRST 479 99 11,0  
556 MAISON GISELE   (735) 00:54:22 FV1 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 77 33 11,0  
557 MARTIN PATRICE   (528) 00:54:27 MV1 LAMARQUE 480 165 11,0  
558 DEBORTOLI THIERRY   (667) 00:54:28 MV1 ST AUBIN MEDOC 481 166 11,0  
559 GRENON RENAUD   (397) 00:54:29 MSE LE HAILLAN 482 154 11,0  
560 MOSER FLORENCE   (238) 00:54:30 FV1 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 78 34 11,0  
561 GUEROUT SOPHIE   (514) 00:54:32 FV1 PESSAC 79 35 11,0  
562 CHOPARD FREDERIC   (678) 00:54:34 MV1 LE HAILLAN 483 167 11,0  
563 BERNAUDIN CHRISTOPHE   (415) 00:54:36 MSE LE HAILLAN 484 155 11,0  
564 TREVISAN BEATRICE   (502) 00:54:39 FV1 FOULEE DES JALLES 80 36 11,0  
565 GONZALEZ MAGUY   (170) 00:54:55 FV1 US BERGERAC 81 37 10,9  
566 LESCOUTRA MARIKEL   (220) 00:55:00 FSE ST MEDARD JALLES 82 28 10,9  
567 TIFFON PATRICK   (706) 00:55:02 MV2 PAUILLAC 485 100 10,9  
568 FOURTEAU ANNIE   (644) 00:55:05 FV1 JSSSC 83 38 10,9  
569 LORILLOUX DAVID   (765) 00:55:07 MSE VTT INTER BASSIN 486 156 10,9  
570 NOGUERA VALERIE   (533) 00:55:08 FV1 FOULEE DES JALLES 84 39 10,9  
571 BOISIER JEAN LUC   (328) 00:55:08 MV2 ASTP THALES 487 101 10,9  
572 BLOUIN RENE   (633) 00:55:11 MV4 CESTAS 488 5 10,9  
573 MOUNIER BERNARD   (531) 00:55:14 MV2 ST MEDARD JALLES 489 102 10,9  
574 MEVEL GENEVIEVE   (537) 00:55:20 FV1 LE HAILLAN 85 40 10,8  
575 SIBE PASCAL   (515) 00:55:23 MV1 ST AUBIN MEDOC 490 168 10,8  
576 HUDO CHRISTINE   (752) 00:55:26 FV1 LIBOURNE 86 41 10,8  
577 LAVIE ROMAIN   (428) 00:55:31 MSE VALENCIENNES 491 157 10,8  
578 BRUNE FRANCIS   (660) 00:55:36 MV4 FOULEE DES JALLES 492 6 10,8  
579 GROS JACQUES   (463) 00:55:38 MV3 LE HAILLAN 493 38 10,8  
580 MASSE MARIE   (131) 00:55:41 FJU US BAZAS 87 2 10,8  
581 RAULT SYLVIE   (506) 00:55:42 FV1 EYSINES 88 42 10,8  
582 RIBEIRO GILLES   (465) 00:55:42 MV1 CUSSAC 494 169 10,8  
583 RAYNAL-RAYNAL AYMERIC   (433) 00:55:46 MSE RDW 495 158 10,8  
584 KAST LAURENT   (337) 00:55:54 MSE RDW 496 159 10,7  
585 BADIE ALAIN   (160) 00:55:57 MV2 ADRENALINE 33 497 103 10,7  
586 BESSEAU JULIEN   (307) 00:55:59 MSE BORDEAUX 498 160 10,7  
587 ELVASSORE PATRICK   (519) 00:55:59 MV2 EYSINES 499 104 10,7  
588 DELANNOY HERVE   (150) 00:56:01 MV1 ST MEDARD JALLES 500 170 10,7  
589 LAVALLEE JEAN   (442) 00:56:02 MV1 BORDEAUX 501 171 10,7  
590 DELANNOY CAMILLE   (149) 00:56:03 FJU ST MEDARD JALLES 89 3 10,7  
591 LE MAUX MARIE CLAIRE   (389) 00:56:06 FV1 ASH SPORT LOISIR 90 43 10,7  
592 RICARD PATRICE   (756) 00:56:06 MV2 TALENCE 502 105 10,7  
593 LECUSSAN RICHARD   (609) 00:56:11 MSE MARTILLAC 503 161 10,7  
594 CAZEAUX YANNICK   (790) 00:56:12 MV1 SA TOULOUSE UNIVERSITE CLUB 504 172 10,7  
595 GAROUSTE BRIGITTE   (491) 00:56:17 FV2 ARSAC 91 13 10,7  
596 BOURSIER NAWUMI   (304) 00:56:19 FSE BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 92 29 10,7  
597 CAPDEPONT MONIQUE   (647) 00:56:25 FV3 CHU BORDEAUX 93 3 10,6  
598 WOJCIESZONAK JACQUES   (646) 00:56:25 MV2 CHU BORDEAUX 505 106 10,6  
599 DELAPEYRONNIE MICHEL   (489) 00:56:31 MV3 LE HAILLAN 506 39 10,6  
600 LAFFARGUE CHRISTINE   (169) 00:56:32 FV1 US BERGERAC 94 44 10,6  
601 MOTUT PHILIPPE   (613) 00:56:35 MV1 ST MEDARD JALLES 507 173 10,6  
602 DEFOLIE LUCETTE   (106) 00:56:41 FV2 SA MERIGNAC 95 14 10,6  
603 PLOUSEAU GEDE RAYNALD   (590) 00:56:41 MV1 BORDEAUX 508 174 10,6  
604 PERCHERY MARIE   (541) 00:56:50 FSE CHS BORDEAUX 97 30 10,6  
605 CASTETS CATHERINE   (723) 00:56:50 FV1 NL 96 45 10,6  
606 ALCAIDE JEAN MANUEL   (672) 00:56:51 MV1 PESSAC 509 175 10,6  
607 NAUREILS MICHELE   (223) 00:56:59 FV1 DASSAULT 98 46 10,5  
608 LAPLACE TOULOUSE SANDRINE   (114) 00:57:00 FSE LA FLECHE 99 31 10,5  
609 NOEL CHARLES   (941) 00:57:08 MSE CRETEIL 510 162 10,5  
610 MONTEL LAURENT   (494) 00:57:10 MV1 ST MEDARD JALLES 511 176 10,5  
611 SERRIE CARMEL   (940) 00:57:10 FV1 BORDEAUX 100 47 10,5  
612 BAY CHRISTOPHE   (622) 00:57:16 MV1 LE HAILLAN 512 177 10,5  
613 GROS CATHERINE   (691) 00:57:20 FV2 BARSAC 101 15 10,5  
614 MEVEL GERARD   (414) 00:57:21 MV2 S/L AS HAILLAN 513 107 10,5  
615 REY CELINE   (564) 00:57:31 FSE AVENSAN 102 32 10,4  
616 REY ANTONY   (75) 00:57:31 MV1 MEDOC OF COURSE 514 178 10,4  
617 BETEILLE ANNE MARIE   (302) 00:57:38 FV3 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 103 4 10,4  
618 LEZHARI AMAR   (473) 00:57:44 MV2 EYSINES 515 108 10,4  
619 PAULAIS VALERIE   (673) 00:57:46 FV1 PESSAC 104 48 10,4  
620 LE LAN FRANCOISE   (600) 00:57:46 FV1 LE HAILLAN 105 49 10,4  
621 AUFFRAY MARC   (621) 00:57:47 MV1 MERIGNAC 516 179 10,4  
622 BOUILLON HERVE   (118) 00:57:49 MV3 FOULEE DES JALLES 517 40 10,4  
623 TREVISAN FRANCIS   (503) 00:57:50 MV2 FOULEE DES JALLES 518 109 10,4  
624 BONPAYS LAURENCE   (476) 00:57:51 FV1 LE HAILLAN 106 50 10,4  
625 MOUNIER PHILIPPE   (438) 00:57:53 MV2 EYSINES 519 110 10,4  
626 COLIN FABIENNE   (146) 00:57:58 FV1 ST MEDARD JALLES 107 51 10,3  
627 SOLER ANTOINE   (570) 00:58:06 MV3 ST MEDARD JALLES 520 41 10,3  
628 ROLLET GERARD PASCAL   (903) 00:58:08 MV3 AS ST MEDARD 521 42 10,3  
629 POINTET JEAN CLAUDE   (273) 00:58:11 MV3 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 522 43 10,3  
630 ARNAUD ANNICK   (318) 00:58:11 FV2 USB LE BOUSCAT 108 16 10,3  
631 GOUZOU BRUNO   (464) 00:58:13 MV1 LE HAILLAN 523 180 10,3  
632 BONNAUD JACK   (122) 00:58:16 MV3 FOULEE DES JALLES 524 44 10,3  
633 DOUSSY CHRISTINE   (596) 00:58:17 FV2 FOULEE DES JALLES 109 17 10,3  
634 CADDY ALAIN   (806) 00:58:24 MV1 EYSINES 525 181 10,3  
635 CADDY JEAN FRANCOIS   (805) 00:58:25 MV1 NL 526 182 10,3  
636 GRIVAUT CHRISTINE   (936) 00:58:26 FV2 USB LE BOUSCAT 110 18 10,3  
637 DISS PASCAL   (388) 00:58:26 MV1 ASH SPORT LOISIR 527 183 10,3  
638 BERNET PATRICK   (189) 00:58:31 MV2 MERIGNAC 528 111 10,3  
639 PROKOFIEFF HELENE   (188) 00:58:32 FV1 LE HAILLAN 111 52 10,2  
640 TE CHENG NADIA   (661) 00:58:34 FV1 FOULEE DES JALLES 112 53 10,2  
641 FLAMBARD PATRICK   (228) 00:58:36 MV2 DASSAULT 529 112 10,2  
642 BALAGUE YANNICK   (807) 00:58:37 MV3 VILLENAVE D'ORNON 530 45 10,2  
643 BIBENS JOEL   (123) 00:58:38 MV2 FOULEE DES JALLES 531 113 10,2  
644 FILLEZ LAURENT   (152) 00:58:38 MV1 ST MEDARD JALLES 532 184 10,2  
645 CASTIONI CORINE   (171) 00:58:39 FSE ATHLETISME DE LEGE CAP FERRET 113 33 10,2  
646 DUCLOUX CHRISTINE   (163) 00:58:41 FV1 MERIGNAC 114 54 10,2  
647 BERNAR CARINE   (325) 00:58:42 FSE AVENSAN 115 34 10,2  
648 DUPLAND FLORENCE   (733) 00:58:57 FSE PESSAC 116 35 10,2  
649 DARRIET BERNARD   (809) 00:58:57 MV3 NL 533 46 10,2  
650 SINTES ALAIN   (359) 00:58:58 MV1 ST AUBIN MEDOC 534 185 10,2  
651 KARST RENE   (789) 00:58:59 MV1 PESSAC 535 186 10,2  
652 NGUYEN ALAIN   (734) 00:58:59 MV1 GRADIGNAN 536 187 10,2  
653 GARCIA GILLES   (575) 00:59:00 MV1 ST MEDARD JALLES 537 188 10,2  
654 PAVON MICHEL   (403) 00:59:00 MV1 LE HAILLAN 538 189 10,2  
655 SANSENACQ XAVIER   (311) 00:59:02 MSE LE HAILLAN 539 163 10,2  
656 BRICE JEAN MARC   (574) 00:59:02 MV1 CANTENAC 540 190 10,2  
657 ESTEVEZ MARION   (419) 00:59:05 FSE BORDEAUX 117 36 10,2  
658 SALLEFRANQUE CHRISTIAN   (785) 00:59:10 MV2   541 114 10,1  
659 SARRAUTE MARIE   (777) 00:59:14 FV1 BORDEAUX 118 55 10,1  
660 BAUDRY DOMINIQUE   (671) 00:59:15 FV2 BORDEAUX 119 19 10,1  
661 DOSSETT WILLIAM   (771) 00:59:15 MV4 LORMONT 542 7 10,1  
662 DE KIMPE LAURENT   (242) 00:59:16 MV1 ST JEAN D'ILLAC 543 191 10,1  
663 CHAMPEVAL CINDY   (417) 00:59:23 FSE BORDEAUX 120 37 10,1  
664 ZIESSEL JULIE   (287) 00:59:24 FSE ST GERMAIN PUCH 121 38 10,1  
665 MUTOMBO CLAUDE   (288) 00:59:24 MV1 MERIGNAC 544 192 10,1  
666 HENAFF BRUNO   (344) 00:59:26 MSE RDW 545 164 10,1  
667 PALLANCHER VINCENT   (585) 00:59:30 MSE BORDEAUX 546 165 10,1  
668 CASTAINGS SERGE   (291) 00:59:32 MV2 ASSA 547 115 10,1  
669 FAURE BERNARD   (798) 00:59:35 MV2 LALANDE DE FRONSAC 548 116 10,1  
670 GENIN PHILIPPE   (450) 00:59:37 MV1 BORDEAUX 549 193 10,1  
671 LAURENT GUY   (582) 00:59:39 MV3 ST MEDARD JALLES 550 47 10,1  
672 UHART JEAN LOUIS   (483) 00:59:44 MV3 MERIGNAC 551 48 10,0  
673 BORDE BEATRICE   (105) 00:59:49 FV1 SA MERIGNAC 122 56 10,0  
674 FANCA DOLORES   (670) 00:59:51 FV1 STADE BORDELAIS* 123 57 10,0  
675 VINZIO PASCAL   (513) 00:59:53 MV1 EYSINES 552 194 10,0  
676 BEGUERIA MAX   (732) 00:59:55 MV2 TALENCE 553 117 10,0  
677 LOURDIN SANDRINE   (530) 00:59:56 FV1 ST AUBIN MEDOC 124 58 10,0  
678 ALVEZ TERESA   (217) 01:00:01 FSE BIGANOS 125 39 10,0  
679 BEUNOT JEAN PIERRE   (562) 01:00:05 MV2 ES BLANQUEFORT 554 118 10,0  
680 FENASSE JOSIANE   (739) 01:00:06 FV3 UNION SAINT BRUNO 126 5 10,0  
681 FABRE ERIC   (424) 01:00:06 MV1 S/L AS HAILLAN 555 195 10,0  
682 SALIN BRUNO   (686) 01:00:18 MV2 ASH FOOTBALL 556 119 9,9  
683 BOURNEL ANNE MARIE   (522) 01:00:25 FV3 CA BRIVE* 127 6 9,9  
684 LEFEBVRE CLAIRE   (576) 01:00:39 FV1 PESSAC 128 59 9,9  
685 BEULAGUET BERTRAND   (555) 01:00:40 MSE MERIGNAC 557 166 9,9  
686 LARRUE AUDE   (458) 01:00:41 FSE LE PIAN MEDOC 129 40 9,9  
687 REIMEL PASCAL   (539) 01:00:42 MV1 LE BARP 558 196 9,9  
688 ALTEMIR ERNEST   (579) 01:00:44 MV2 ASH TENNIS 559 120 9,9  
689 KARST MARIE CLAIRE   (791) 01:00:46 FV1 PESSAC 130 60 9,9  
690 ROGER NATHALIE   (201) 01:00:50 FSE ST MEDARD JALLES 131 41 9,9  
691 LEROY YANN   (553) 01:00:51 MSE AC PAREMPUYRE 560 167 9,9  
692 FLAMBARD ISABELLE   (592) 01:00:52 FV2 MERIGNAC 132 20 9,9  
693 CAPPIELLO FRANCOISE   (669) 01:00:58 FV1 EYSINES 133 61 9,8  
694 TUCCIO ADRIENNE   (557) 01:01:03 FV2 LA PAGE BLANCHE 134 21 9,8  
695 MAURY PHILIPPE   (496) 01:01:05 MV2 MERIGNAC 561 121 9,8  
696 LANGLANDE JEAN CLAUDE   (246) 01:01:17 MV2 BORDEAUX 562 122 9,8  
697 TARNAUD NOELLE   (104) 01:01:22 FSE SA MERIGNAC 135 42 9,8  
698 BAILLET EMILIE   (423) 01:01:22 FSE VERSAILLES 136 43 9,8  
699 MC DONALD NEILL   (422) 01:01:23 MSE VERSAILLES 563 168 9,8  
700 GAYE DENIS   (584) 01:01:26 MV1 LE HAILLAN 564 197 9,8  
701 MEYSSIGNAC VERONIQUE   (525) 01:01:28 FSE S/L AS HAILLAN 137 44 9,8  
702 CAMANES LAURENT   (456) 01:01:30 MSE S/L AS HAILLAN 565 169 9,8  
703 RENAUD STEPHANIE   (214) 01:01:39 FSE GRADIGNAN 138 45 9,7  
704 URBANO PHILIPPE   (212) 01:01:40 MV2 VILLENAVE D'ORNON 566 123 9,7  
705 RENAUD SEBASTIEN &nbs