Pl |
Nom - Surname |
TEMPS - Time |
S-Cat |
/cat |
Club - Team |
Km/h |
/sx |
Diplôme |
Actions |
1 |
ROYE LIONEL (45) |
01:11:42 |
MSE |
1 |
CAP TRIATHLON |
17,7 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
AGUIAR ALEXANDRINO (431) |
01:12:35 |
MV1 |
1 |
LEOGNAN ATHLETISME |
17,4 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
CABANNES CHRISTOPHE (361) |
01:13:02 |
MSE |
2 |
ASTARAC FOND CLUB |
17,3 |
3 |
|
|
4 |
BEAUVAIS JULIEN (86) |
01:13:08 |
MSE |
3 |
CA PERIGUEUX |
17,3 |
4 |
|
|
5 |
INGLES FRANCIS (505) |
01:13:57 |
MSE |
4 |
BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR |
17,1 |
5 |
|
|
6 |
DUBUS ERIC (283) |
01:14:00 |
MV1 |
2 |
STADE BORDELAIS |
17,1 |
6 |
|
|
7 |
LETENEUR HERVÉ (19) |
01:14:26 |
MSE |
5 |
USB ATHLETISME |
17,0 |
7 |
|
|
8 |
ROS PATRICE (437) |
01:14:42 |
MSE |
6 |
TEAM 12 |
16,9 |
8 |
|
|
9 |
VALLET GUILLAUME (115) |
01:14:53 |
MSE |
7 |
AS LIBOURNE |
16,9 |
9 |
|
|
10 |
DJOUADI SEBASTIEN (398) |
01:15:31 |
MSE |
8 |
NL 77 |
16,8 |
10 |
|
|
11 |
AURIACOMBE NICOLAS (488) |
01:15:46 |
MSE |
9 |
ACR |
16,7 |
11 |
|
|
12 |
LABARSOUQUE YVES (346) |
01:15:59 |
MV1 |
3 |
CANEJAN ATHLETISME |
16,7 |
12 |
|
|
13 |
COURREGES FREDERIC (394) |
01:17:15 |
MV1 |
4 |
BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR |
16,4 |
13 |
|
|
14 |
BISMES DENIS (319) |
01:17:20 |
MV1 |
5 |
BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR |
16,4 |
14 |
|
|
15 |
ROUSSEL PATRICK (274) |
01:17:34 |
MV3 |
1 |
ACP AGDE |
16,3 |
15 |
|
|
16 |
DJOUADI YANNICK (397) |
01:17:40 |
MSE |
10 |
NL 92 |
16,3 |
16 |
|
|
17 |
DHYSER CHRISTIAN (329) |
01:17:56 |
MV1 |
6 |
STADE BORDELAIS |
16,2 |
17 |
|
|
18 |
MINVIELLE HERVE (148) |
01:18:06 |
MV1 |
7 |
STADE BORDELAIS |
16,2 |
18 |
|
|
19 |
BODEREAU CHRISTOPHE (497) |
01:18:41 |
MSE |
11 |
BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR |
16,1 |
19 |
|
|
20 |
LE NOCHER CHRISTOPHE (2) |
01:18:48 |
MV1 |
8 |
USB ATHLETISME |
16,1 |
20 |
|
|
21 |
LARTIGNE CEDRIC (473) |
01:18:57 |
MSE |
12 |
BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR |
16,0 |
21 |
|
|
22 |
SAUX THIERRY (1) |
01:19:46 |
MSE |
13 |
USB ATHLETISME |
15,9 |
22 |
|
|
23 |
ALVAREZ FABIEN (328) |
01:20:10 |
MSE |
14 |
PASS RUNNING |
15,8 |
23 |
|
|
24 |
DELMARES GILLES (187) |
01:20:45 |
MV1 |
9 |
SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE |
15,7 |
24 |
|
|
25 |
PRZYROWSKI RICHARD (213) |
01:20:48 |
MV1 |
10 |
TONTON JOGGEUR |
15,7 |
25 |
|
|
26 |
ALMEIDA ROGERIS (490) |
01:21:17 |
MV1 |
11 |
EST |
15,6 |
26 |
|
|
27 |
LEGER CHRISTOPHE (188) |
01:21:33 |
MSE |
15 |
NL 17 |
15,5 |
27 |
|
|
28 |
DELBOS GILLES (257) |
01:21:34 |
MV1 |
12 |
PNA SARLAT |
15,5 |
28 |
|
|
29 |
COLETTI LUDOVIC (275) |
01:21:52 |
MSE |
16 |
USMA |
15,5 |
29 |
|
|
30 |
OULD-YAOU JEAN FRANCOIS (290) |
01:21:57 |
MV1 |
13 |
STADE BORDELAIS |
15,4 |
30 |
|
|
31 |
GONCALVES JOSE (294) |
01:22:12 |
MV1 |
14 |
USB ATHLETISME |
15,4 |
31 |
|
|
32 |
BOSC BERNARD (363) |
01:22:46 |
MV1 |
15 |
APA65 |
15,3 |
32 |
|
|
33 |
LEMAITRE LAURENT (126) |
01:23:01 |
MV1 |
16 |
STADE BORDELAIS |
15,2 |
33 |
|
|
34 |
VEYSSIERE BERNARD (293) |
01:23:17 |
MV2 |
1 |
USB ATHLETISME |
15,2 |
34 |
|
|
35 |
NORTON NICOLAS (427) |
01:23:32 |
MV1 |
17 |
BOULIAC TRIATHLON |
15,2 |
35 |
|
|
36 |
DECRESSAC STÉPHANE (221) |
01:23:35 |
MSE |
17 |
TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON |
15,1 |
36 |
|
|
37 |
CALVI GÉRARD (347) |
01:23:43 |
MV1 |
18 |
CANEJAN ATHLETISME |
15,1 |
37 |
|
|
38 |
LELOUP PATRICK (76) |
01:23:54 |
MV2 |
2 |
USB ATHLETISME |
15,1 |
38 |
|
|
39 |
ROJO PHILIPPE (234) |
01:24:02 |
MV2 |
3 |
USB TRIATHLON |
15,1 |
39 |
|
|
40 |
ANON ALAIN (327) |
01:24:13 |
MV1 |
19 |
CA BEGLAIS |
15,0 |
40 |
|
|
41 |
GOURINCHAS BASTIEN (172) |
01:24:33 |
MJU |
1 |
SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON |
15,0 |
41 |
|
|
42 |
CHAMBON ERIC (438) |
01:24:37 |
MV2 |
4 |
US DAX |
15,0 |
42 |
|
|
43 |
PECHAMBERT ALAIN (480) |
01:25:06 |
MV3 |
2 |
BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS |
14,9 |
43 |
|
|
44 |
BALAYRE MICHAEL (14) |
01:25:21 |
MSE |
18 |
US BERGERAC TRIATHLON |
14,8 |
44 |
|
|
45 |
HEDAN LUDOVIC (228) |
01:25:35 |
MSE |
19 |
ESJN |
14,8 |
45 |
|
|
46 |
FERNANDEZ DENIS (100) |
01:25:42 |
MV1 |
20 |
USB ATHLETISME |
14,8 |
46 |
|
|
47 |
BEAUGIER BERNARD (73) |
01:26:29 |
MV1 |
21 |
USB ATHLETISME |
14,6 |
47 |
|
|
48 |
BOULMÉ PIERRE EMMANUEL (436) |
01:26:35 |
MV1 |
22 |
ALBS |
14,6 |
48 |
|
|
49 |
LEHAGUEZ LAURENT (370) |
01:26:45 |
MV1 |
23 |
ALBS |
14,6 |
49 |
|
|
50 |
LABRUNIE JEAN LUC (460) |
01:27:10 |
MV1 |
24 |
STADE BORDELAIS |
14,5 |
50 |
|
|
51 |
GARDETTE JEAN PIERRE (333) |
01:27:18 |
MV1 |
25 |
CAP TRIATHLON |
14,5 |
51 |
|
|
52 |
POUFRIR ABDELKADER (511) |
01:27:19 |
MV1 |
26 |
PERIGUEUX RUNNING |
14,5 |
52 |
|
|
53 |
LAJUNIE SÉBASTIEN (66) |
01:27:21 |
MSE |
20 |
NL 24 |
14,5 |
53 |
|
|
54 |
DESNOYERS VINCENT (98) |
01:27:37 |
MV1 |
27 |
USB ATHLETISME |
14,4 |
54 |
|
|
55 |
GAÜZES VINCENT (159) |
01:27:50 |
MSE |
21 |
BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR |
14,4 |
55 |
|
|
56 |
PELISSIER DAVID (493) |
01:27:57 |
MSE |
22 |
ATHLE LAURAGUAIS OLYMPIQUE* |
14,4 |
56 |
|
|
57 |
PEDRO ERIC (83) |
01:27:59 |
MSE |
23 |
NL 24 |
14,4 |
57 |
|
|
58 |
SOULARD PHILIPPE (377) |
01:28:00 |
MV2 |
5 |
KM 42 |
14,4 |
58 |
|
|
59 |
FEVRIER FRANCK (264) |
01:28:05 |
MV1 |
28 |
BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR |
14,4 |
59 |
|
|
60 |
DUPUY THIERRY (18) |
01:28:14 |
MV1 |
29 |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
14,3 |
60 |
|
|
61 |
CHELLI RACHID (247) |
01:28:15 |
MV2 |
6 |
NL 24 |
14,3 |
61 |
|
|
62 |
BLOUIN SCHANI (179) |
01:28:52 |
MSE |
24 |
NL 24 |
14,2 |
62 |
|
|
63 |
MARTRENCHARD ANDRÉ (230) |
01:28:58 |
MV3 |
3 |
SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON |
14,2 |
63 |
|
|
64 |
FAUROUS HENRI (487) |
01:29:13 |
MV1 |
30 |
NL |
14,2 |
64 |
|
|
65 |
GAUTHIER HERVE (376) |
01:29:15 |
MV1 |
31 |
KM 42 |
14,2 |
65 |
|
|
66 |
CASENAVE WILFRIED (426) |
01:29:20 |
MJU |
2 |
CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON |
14,2 |
66 |
|
|
67 |
PINCHAULT PATRICE (486) |
01:29:32 |
MV1 |
32 |
C.O DE COULOUNEIX CHAMIERS |
14,1 |
67 |
|
|
68 |
BREL THIERRY (129) |
01:29:56 |
MV1 |
33 |
NL 24 |
14,1 |
68 |
|
|
69 |
FAUGERE PIERRE (212) |
01:29:59 |
MV3 |
4 |
S/LCMO BASSENS |
14,1 |
69 |
|
|
70 |
ROCHA PHILIPPE (278) |
01:30:10 |
MV1 |
34 |
SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE |
14,0 |
70 |
|
|
71 |
CHAUMONT THIERRY (244) |
01:30:14 |
MV1 |
35 |
PERIGUEUX RUNNING |
14,0 |
71 |
|
|
72 |
GUILBOT JEAN (299) |
01:30:14 |
MV1 |
36 |
NL 33 |
14,0 |
72 |
|
|
73 |
LASSERRE CHRISTIAN (75) |
01:30:15 |
MV2 |
7 |
USB ATHLETISME |
14,0 |
73 |
|
|
74 |
PALMERI DANIEL (118) |
01:30:26 |
MV1 |
37 |
AS LIBOURNE |
14,0 |
74 |
|
|
75 |
BONAN MICHEL (307) |
01:30:39 |
MV3 |
5 |
ES TRELISSAC |
14,0 |
75 |
|
|
76 |
LEMAIRE NICOLAS (255) |
01:30:41 |
MV1 |
38 |
AC REOLAIS |
14,0 |
76 |
|
|
77 |
CERUTTI CÉDRIC (457) |
01:30:57 |
MSE |
25 |
NL 82 |
13,9 |
77 |
|
|
78 |
VAILLANT JACQUES (10) |
01:31:06 |
MSE |
26 |
NL 24 |
13,9 |
78 |
|
|
79 |
SPARFEL JEAN MARIE (119) |
01:31:11 |
MV2 |
8 |
AS LIBOURNE |
13,9 |
79 |
|
|
80 |
GASTOLDI PHILIPPE (279) |
01:31:14 |
MSE |
27 |
NL 33 |
13,9 |
80 |
|
|
81 |
PAREL JEAN FRANCOIS (499) |
01:31:15 |
MV1 |
39 |
STADE BORDELAIS* |
13,9 |
81 |
|
|
82 |
BOUTIN STÉPHANE (64) |
01:31:16 |
MV1 |
40 |
NL 24 |
13,9 |
82 |
|
|
83 |
COUVIDAT BRUNO (295) |
01:31:20 |
MV1 |
41 |
NL 24 |
13,9 |
83 |
|
|
84 |
LAFFARGUE JEAN MARC (68) |
01:31:25 |
MV1 |
42 |
NL 24 |
13,8 |
84 |
|
|
85 |
BENEDICTO NARDO (349) |
01:31:29 |
MV2 |
9 |
CANEJAN ATHLETISME |
13,8 |
85 |
|
|
86 |
CHANTEUR PASCAL (467) |
01:31:30 |
MV1 |
43 |
NL 24 |
13,8 |
86 |
|
|
87 |
GARRIGUE LAURENT (477) |
01:31:32 |
MSE |
28 |
STADE BORDELAIS* |
13,8 |
87 |
|
|
88 |
BUCCELLARI JEAN MICHEL (168) |
01:31:37 |
MV1 |
44 |
SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON |
13,8 |
88 |
|
|
89 |
CRASSOUS FABRICE (248) |
01:31:38 |
MV1 |
45 |
NL 24 |
13,8 |
89 |
|
|
90 |
DUPPI DANIEL (259) |
01:31:59 |
MV1 |
46 |
NL 19 |
13,8 |
90 |
|
|
91 |
CHASTENET CEDRIC (371) |
01:32:02 |
MSE |
29 |
NL 24 |
13,8 |
91 |
|
|
92 |
LESCOMBES LAURENT (175) |
01:32:35 |
MSE |
30 |
VCAL |
13,7 |
92 |
|
|
93 |
POUGET STÉPHANE (15) |
01:32:38 |
MSE |
31 |
NL 17 |
13,7 |
93 |
|
|
94 |
COLIN FRANCK (217) |
01:32:38 |
MV1 |
47 |
NL 24 |
13,7 |
94 |
|
|
95 |
MUSSET ANDRE (121) |
01:32:39 |
MV1 |
48 |
NL 24 |
13,7 |
95 |
|
|
96 |
PAILLER FABRICE (440) |
01:32:50 |
MSE |
32 |
VTT SOURZAC |
13,6 |
96 |
|
|
97 |
DUBOIS LAURENT (386) |
01:32:53 |
MV1 |
49 |
PASS RUNNING |
13,6 |
97 |
|
|
98 |
BONIN ERIC (147) |
01:32:54 |
MSE |
33 |
ELAN GIRONDIN ATHLETISME |
13,6 |
98 |
|
|
99 |
CHAUSSADAS CHRISTOPHE (146) |
01:32:54 |
MV1 |
50 |
NL 24 |
13,6 |
99 |
|
|
100 |
GABRIEL CHRISTELLE (435) |
01:32:57 |
FSE |
1 |
ALBS |
13,6 |
1 |
|
|
101 |
JANOT BERNARD (249) |
01:33:12 |
MV2 |
10 |
ASPTT BERGERAC |
13,6 |
100 |
|
|
102 |
LEACH BOB (91) |
01:33:42 |
MV3 |
6 |
ES TRELISSAC |
13,5 |
101 |
|
|
103 |
CHALARD CHRISTOPHE (365) |
01:33:45 |
MSE |
34 |
NL 24 |
13,5 |
102 |
|
|
104 |
PEDRO MANUEL (239) |
01:33:49 |
MSE |
35 |
NL 24 |
13,5 |
103 |
|
|
105 |
POURPAIN MICHEL (152) |
01:33:54 |
MV1 |
51 |
CA BEGLAIS |
13,5 |
104 |
|
|
106 |
VOCANT FREDERIC (201) |
01:33:57 |
MSE |
36 |
NL 24 |
13,5 |
105 |
|
|
107 |
MAGNOL JEAN MARC (491) |
01:34:02 |
MV1 |
52 |
999999 |
13,5 |
106 |
|
|
108 |
LAGARDE RÉGIS (61) |
01:34:33 |
MSE |
37 |
NL 24 |
13,4 |
107 |
|
|
109 |
NEGRO JOEL (222) |
01:34:36 |
MV1 |
53 |
SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE |
13,4 |
108 |
|
|
110 |
GOUZON MAURICE (216) |
01:34:37 |
MV1 |
54 |
CACC |
13,4 |
109 |
|
|
111 |
TAUZIN PASCAL (474) |
01:34:40 |
MHANDI |
1 |
US TALENCE |
13,4 |
110 |
|
|
112 |
ORION CLÉMENT (308) |
01:34:42 |
MES |
1 |
ASPTT BORDEAUX |
13,4 |
111 |
|
|
113 |
LEBESNERAIS MICHEL (475) |
01:34:42 |
MHANDI |
2 |
US TALENCE |
13,4 |
112 |
|
|
114 |
DANIAUD SAMUEL (272) |
01:34:48 |
MSE |
38 |
FLR LE MONTEIL |
13,4 |
113 |
|
|
115 |
DESENEUX LIONEL (445) |
01:34:53 |
MSE |
39 |
NL 24 |
13,3 |
114 |
|
|
116 |
LASSALLE CHRISTOPHE (392) |
01:34:55 |
MSE |
40 |
NL 24 |
13,3 |
115 |
|
|
117 |
HOCHARD JEAN JACQUES (139) |
01:35:00 |
MV2 |
11 |
BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR |
13,3 |
116 |
|
|
118 |
SIERRA JEAN PAUL (85) |
01:35:00 |
MV2 |
12 |
BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR |
13,3 |
117 |
|
|
119 |
MALET GILLES (252) |
01:35:03 |
MSE |
41 |
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN |
13,3 |
118 |
|
|
120 |
GERAUD BRUNO (318) |
01:35:09 |
MV1 |
55 |
NL 24 |
13,3 |
119 |
|
|
121 |
LEYX FREDERIC (194) |
01:35:28 |
MSE |
42 |
LES RAPID'EAUX |
13,3 |
120 |
|
|
122 |
GAILLET JACQUES (181) |
01:35:37 |
MV2 |
13 |
PERIGUEUX RUNNING |
13,2 |
121 |
|
|
123 |
GATTO JEAN CLAUDE (470) |
01:35:44 |
MSE |
43 |
NL 24 |
13,2 |
122 |
|
|
124 |
DELAYRE JEAN JACQUES (145) |
01:35:46 |
MV3 |
7 |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
13,2 |
123 |
|
|
125 |
BURGOT FRÉDÉRIC (31) |
01:35:48 |
MSE |
44 |
NL 47 |
13,2 |
124 |
|
|
126 |
PORCHER THIERRY (30) |
01:35:50 |
MSE |
45 |
ESCAT ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN |
13,2 |
125 |
|
|
127 |
JEAN FRANÇOIS (107) |
01:36:03 |
MV1 |
56 |
BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR |
13,2 |
126 |
|
|
128 |
POURPAIN MARC (205) |
01:36:05 |
MV1 |
57 |
NL 33 |
13,2 |
127 |
|
|
129 |
ARCOUET THOMAS (28) |
01:36:09 |
MSE |
46 |
NL 33 |
13,2 |
128 |
|
|
130 |
GACHET DANIEL (270) |
01:36:15 |
MV2 |
14 |
NL 47 |
13,2 |
129 |
|
|
131 |
TURPIN LAURENT (208) |
01:36:20 |
MV1 |
58 |
NL 79 |
13,1 |
130 |
|
|
132 |
CHAPOULIE THIERRY (456) |
01:36:25 |
MV1 |
59 |
US BERGERAC TRIATHLON |
13,1 |
131 |
|
|
133 |
HUOT JOEL (311) |
01:36:33 |
MV1 |
60 |
LES RAPID'EAUX |
13,1 |
132 |
|
|
134 |
LEHEC ANDRE (223) |
01:36:35 |
MSE |
47 |
NL 46 |
13,1 |
133 |
|
|
135 |
BRUNETEAU RÉMY (396) |
01:36:43 |
MV2 |
15 |
CA BELVES |
13,1 |
134 |
|
|
136 |
BERNARD FREDERIC (463) |
01:36:49 |
MV1 |
61 |
LEGRAND FEYTIAT |
13,1 |
135 |
|
|
137 |
LEBAS CHRISTOPHE (446) |
01:36:59 |
MSE |
48 |
NL 24 |
13,1 |
136 |
|
|
138 |
GUILLOU LAURENT (25) |
01:37:07 |
MSE |
49 |
NL 94 |
13,0 |
137 |
|
|
139 |
BILLAULT FABRICE (167) |
01:37:19 |
MV1 |
62 |
SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON |
13,0 |
138 |
|
|
140 |
FERNANDEZ PHILIPPE (481) |
01:37:25 |
MV2 |
16 |
999999 |
13,0 |
139 |
|
|
141 |
PAILLASSOU ERIC (219) |
01:37:26 |
MV1 |
63 |
TONTON JOGGEUR |
13,0 |
140 |
|
|
142 |
LASSALVETAT GAËL (69) |
01:37:31 |
MSE |
50 |
NL 24 |
13,0 |
141 |
|
|
143 |
TARDIEUX XAVIER (93) |
01:37:31 |
MV2 |
17 |
NL 33 |
13,0 |
142 |
|
|
144 |
MALEIX PIERRE OSCAR (403) |
01:37:37 |
MSE |
51 |
NL 33 |
13,0 |
143 |
|
|
145 |
COULAUD ALINE (313) |
01:37:47 |
FV1 |
1 |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
12,9 |
2 |
|
|
146 |
LESCURE STEPHANE (387) |
01:37:48 |
MSE |
52 |
US BERGERAC TRIATHLON |
12,9 |
144 |
|
|
147 |
CAPDEPUY ERIC (287) |
01:37:58 |
MV1 |
64 |
NL 40 |
12,9 |
145 |
|
|
148 |
CORBIERE ALEXANDRE (197) |
01:38:04 |
MSE |
53 |
LES RAPID'EAUX |
12,9 |
146 |
|
|
149 |
SERE LUDOVIC (501) |
01:38:05 |
MSE |
54 |
NL |
12,9 |
147 |
|
|
150 |
FIOL NICOLAS (196) |
01:38:15 |
MSE |
55 |
ESPACE AVENTURE |
12,9 |
148 |
|
|
151 |
VALERY OLIVIER (428) |
01:38:16 |
MSE |
56 |
NL 24 |
12,9 |
149 |
|
|
152 |
LAGARDE OLIVIER (296) |
01:38:23 |
MV1 |
65 |
NL 24 |
12,9 |
150 |
|
|
153 |
GAUTRELET SAMUEL (466) |
01:38:26 |
MSE |
57 |
NL 24 |
12,9 |
151 |
|
|
154 |
DELMAS ALAIN (24) |
01:38:32 |
MV1 |
66 |
USB ATHLETISME |
12,8 |
152 |
|
|
155 |
SOUILLER SÉBASTIEN (116) |
01:38:36 |
MSE |
58 |
AS LIBOURNE |
12,8 |
153 |
|
|
156 |
MORAND STÉPHANE (368) |
01:38:43 |
MSE |
59 |
NL 24 |
12,8 |
154 |
|
|
157 |
BEYRET DAVID (462) |
01:38:44 |
MSE |
60 |
NL 24 |
12,8 |
155 |
|
|
158 |
BESSE FREDERIC (298) |
01:38:53 |
MV1 |
67 |
ELAN CAPIANAIS |
12,8 |
156 |
|
|
159 |
MULLER PIERRE (512) |
01:38:58 |
MSE |
61 |
NL |
12,8 |
157 |
|
|
160 |
BORDERIE JEAN MICHEL (411) |
01:39:03 |
MV2 |
18 |
FLR LE MONTEIL |
12,8 |
158 |
|
|
161 |
DESROZIER PHILIPPE (78) |
01:39:04 |
MV2 |
19 |
NL 24 |
12,8 |
159 |
|
|
162 |
FLORIANI FRANCK (415) |
01:39:23 |
MV1 |
68 |
NL 31 |
12,7 |
160 |
|
|
163 |
MARTIN JEAN PIERRE (405) |
01:39:28 |
MV3 |
8 |
BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR |
12,7 |
161 |
|
|
164 |
RAYE PIERRE (469) |
01:39:34 |
MSE |
62 |
NL 24 |
12,7 |
162 |
|
|
165 |
RAYE MATHIEU (468) |
01:39:34 |
MES |
2 |
NL 24 |
12,7 |
163 |
|
|
166 |
HASSAL STEVE (495) |
01:39:37 |
MV1 |
69 |
NL |
12,7 |
164 |
|
|
167 |
MEAL CAROLINE (303) |
01:39:38 |
FSE |
2 |
NL 17 |
12,7 |
3 |
|
|
168 |
SAGORY PHILIPPE (280) |
01:39:45 |
MV1 |
70 |
NL 24 |
12,7 |
165 |
|
|
169 |
BONNEFON JULIEN (195) |
01:39:54 |
MSE |
63 |
NL 24 |
12,7 |
166 |
|
|
170 |
SARRUT CLEMENT (391) |
01:39:55 |
MSE |
64 |
NL 24 |
12,7 |
167 |
|
|
171 |
DELAMARE RAYMOND (13) |
01:40:00 |
MV3 |
9 |
NL 17 |
12,7 |
168 |
|
|
172 |
RIGHI FRANCK (410) |
01:40:21 |
MSE |
65 |
NL 24 |
12,6 |
169 |
|
|
173 |
PERY PHILIPPE (489) |
01:40:21 |
MV1 |
71 |
999999 |
12,6 |
170 |
|
|
174 |
PINAUD FREDERIC (317) |
01:40:27 |
MV1 |
72 |
ALBS |
12,6 |
171 |
|
|
175 |
LE BAIL SYLVAIN (389) |
01:40:27 |
MV2 |
20 |
SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE |
12,6 |
172 |
|
|
176 |
DUPPI PASCAL (418) |
01:40:29 |
MV1 |
73 |
MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 |
12,6 |
173 |
|
|
177 |
GRASSEAU PASCAL (373) |
01:40:37 |
MV1 |
74 |
NL 24 |
12,6 |
174 |
|
|
178 |
DUQUENNE QUENTIN (38) |
01:40:40 |
MSE |
66 |
NL 33 |
12,6 |
175 |
|
|
179 |
JOLY JOSIANE (404) |
01:40:50 |
FV2 |
1 |
USB ATHLETISME |
12,6 |
4 |
|
|
180 |
PICON THIERRY (478) |
01:40:53 |
MV1 |
75 |
NL |
12,5 |
176 |
|
|
181 |
TESSIER SYLVIE (261) |
01:41:02 |
FV1 |
2 |
E ROYAN ST GEORGES DIDONNE |
12,5 |
5 |
|
|
182 |
DUPE-OTXOGARRAY GILLES (256) |
01:41:04 |
MV1 |
76 |
NL 33 |
12,5 |
177 |
|
|
183 |
BOUTHIER JACQUES (44) |
01:41:14 |
MSE |
67 |
NL 33 |
12,5 |
178 |
|
|
184 |
HAYET JEAN LUC (104) |
01:41:18 |
MSE |
68 |
NL 33 |
12,5 |
179 |
|
|
185 |
ROUSSARIE DIDIER (424) |
01:41:21 |
MV1 |
77 |
ES TRELISSAC |
12,5 |
180 |
|
|
186 |
DEROULEDE MARION (198) |
01:41:21 |
FSE |
3 |
CA BEGLAIS |
12,5 |
6 |
|
|
187 |
BOUTY ERIC (337) |
01:41:27 |
MV2 |
21 |
ASPB JOGGING |
12,5 |
181 |
|
|
188 |
TESSIER DENIS (260) |
01:41:30 |
MV1 |
78 |
E ROYAN ST GEORGES DIDONNE |
12,5 |
182 |
|
|
189 |
PRITCHARD RAYMOND MICHAEL (40) |
01:41:33 |
MV1 |
79 |
NL 24 |
12,5 |
183 |
|
|
190 |
FLORENTIN JEAN PIERRE (277) |
01:41:47 |
MV2 |
22 |
CA BELVES |
12,4 |
184 |
|
|
191 |
MARTINET JEAN LUC (354) |
01:41:51 |
MV1 |
80 |
CANEJAN ATHLETISME |
12,4 |
185 |
|
|
192 |
MIONNET CHRISTIAN (190) |
01:41:52 |
MV3 |
10 |
SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE |
12,4 |
186 |
|
|
193 |
SAIFI MICHAEL (12) |
01:41:55 |
MSE |
69 |
NL 33 |
12,4 |
187 |
|
|
194 |
BLANCHARD STEPHANE (425) |
01:41:59 |
MSE |
70 |
RAPETOU |
12,4 |
188 |
|
|
195 |
PALMA JOSE ANTOINE (90) |
01:42:19 |
MV1 |
81 |
NL 24 |
12,4 |
189 |
|
|
196 |
VIAUD ALAIN (51) |
01:42:19 |
MV2 |
23 |
NL 24 |
12,4 |
190 |
|
|
197 |
HONEYWOOD GERALD (503) |
01:42:23 |
MV3 |
11 |
NL |
12,4 |
191 |
|
|
198 |
FERRIE ALAIN (254) |
01:42:40 |
MV2 |
24 |
NL 24 |
12,3 |
192 |
|
|
199 |
LARUE-BOURDON BRIGITTE (112) |
01:42:45 |
FV1 |
3 |
AS LIBOURNE |
12,3 |
7 |
|
|
200 |
ANQUETIL YOHAN (136) |
01:42:49 |
MSE |
71 |
NL 24 |
12,3 |
193 |
|
|
201 |
POLETTI DOMINIQUE (450) |
01:42:54 |
MV1 |
82 |
ESPACE AVENTURE 24 |
12,3 |
194 |
|
|
202 |
BOEUF CHRISTOPHE (510) |
01:42:55 |
MV1 |
83 |
NL |
12,3 |
195 |
|
|
203 |
WITTEBROOT ANNE (375) |
01:42:58 |
FV1 |
4 |
KM 42 |
12,3 |
8 |
|
|
204 |
DROUAULT NICOLAS (114) |
01:43:06 |
MSE |
72 |
AS LIBOURNE |
12,3 |
196 |
|
|
205 |
TASSE OLIVIER (471) |
01:43:09 |
MV1 |
84 |
NL 24 |
12,3 |
197 |
|
|
206 |
GUILLAUME PASCAL (305) |
01:43:09 |
MV1 |
85 |
NL 24 |
12,3 |
198 |
|
|
207 |
AUGERON-ROUSSEAU VIRGINIE (110) |
01:43:28 |
FV1 |
5 |
AS LIBOURNE |
12,2 |
9 |
|
|
208 |
DOERMANN HENRY PIERRE (451) |
01:43:39 |
MV1 |
86 |
USB ATHLETISME |
12,2 |
199 |
|
|
209 |
DELORME FABIEN (382) |
01:43:48 |
MV1 |
87 |
NL 24 |
12,2 |
200 |
|
|
210 |
DESBRINI THIERRY (483) |
01:43:50 |
MV1 |
88 |
NL |
12,2 |
201 |
|
|
211 |
MARCHAND XAVIER (207) |
01:43:52 |
MV1 |
89 |
NL 37 |
12,2 |
202 |
|
|
212 |
LACAN DANIEL (135) |
01:44:02 |
MV2 |
25 |
ASPTT BERGERAC |
12,2 |
203 |
|
|
213 |
LAURELUT FRANCK (63) |
01:44:03 |
MSE |
73 |
NL 24 |
12,2 |
204 |
|
|
214 |
PETIT PATRICK (485) |
01:44:03 |
MV1 |
90 |
C.O DE COULOUNEIX CHAMIERS |
12,2 |
205 |
|
|
215 |
AVANZINI JEAN PAUL (218) |
01:44:10 |
MV2 |
26 |
USB TRIATHLON |
12,2 |
206 |
|
|
216 |
CHUPIN CLAUDE (432) |
01:44:19 |
MV2 |
27 |
ES TRELISSAC |
12,1 |
207 |
|
|
217 |
GALLAIS PHILIPPE (269) |
01:44:24 |
MV1 |
91 |
PASS RUNNING |
12,1 |
208 |
|
|
218 |
MARCEL LAURENT (366) |
01:44:26 |
MSE |
74 |
NL 24 |
12,1 |
209 |
|
|
219 |
BERTELLE GHISLAINE (430) |
01:44:27 |
FV1 |
6 |
NL 47 |
12,1 |
10 |
|
|
220 |
PRINET PATRICK (5) |
01:44:32 |
MV1 |
92 |
SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE |
12,1 |
210 |
|
|
221 |
PRINET ARIANE (4) |
01:44:33 |
FV1 |
7 |
SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE |
12,1 |
11 |
|
|
222 |
FAUP-MANDRAT PASCAL (191) |
01:44:35 |
MSE |
75 |
NL 33 |
12,1 |
211 |
|
|
223 |
DELADERRIERE LUC (302) |
01:44:39 |
MV3 |
12 |
CABCL |
12,1 |
212 |
|
|
224 |
NEVEU ALAIN (245) |
01:44:40 |
MV2 |
28 |
E ROYAN ST GEORGES DIDONNE |
12,1 |
213 |
|
|
225 |
GAVA JEAN MICHEL (496) |
01:44:47 |
MV1 |
93 |
AC FUMEL |
12,1 |
214 |
|
|
226 |
LESTAGE MARC (364) |
01:44:52 |
MSE |
76 |
NL 24 |
12,1 |
215 |
|
|
227 |
PERDIGAL VERONIQUE (367) |
01:44:52 |
FSE |
4 |
USB ATHLETISME |
12,1 |
12 |
|
|
228 |
TIEBOUT PAUL (304) |
01:44:55 |
MV1 |
94 |
NL 24 |
12,1 |
216 |
|
|
229 |
BERTHIER DANIEL (253) |
01:45:02 |
MV3 |
13 |
USC SAUCATAISE |
12,1 |
217 |
|
|
230 |
DUBRULLE MARC (193) |
01:45:13 |
MV1 |
95 |
NL 38 |
12,0 |
218 |
|
|
231 |
CHELLI MAROUN (444) |
01:45:17 |
MV1 |
96 |
NL 24 |
12,0 |
219 |
|
|
232 |
LAVAL DANIEL (342) |
01:45:26 |
MV2 |
29 |
ASPB JOGGING |
12,0 |
220 |
|
|
233 |
GOUNE FATIMA (340) |
01:45:27 |
FSE |
5 |
ASPB JOGGING |
12,0 |
13 |
|
|
234 |
JAZÉDÉ OLIVIER (385) |
01:45:35 |
MV2 |
30 |
NL 24 |
12,0 |
221 |
|
|
235 |
GEOFFRE BENOIT (200) |
01:45:36 |
MSE |
77 |
CA BELVES |
12,0 |
222 |
|
|
236 |
LANDON LAURENT (150) |
01:45:39 |
MV2 |
31 |
NL 24 |
12,0 |
223 |
|
|
237 |
ZUBIC DRAGAN (393) |
01:45:41 |
MV1 |
97 |
NL 47 |
12,0 |
224 |
|
|
238 |
DEROULEDE YANNICK (199) |
01:45:45 |
MV1 |
98 |
NL 33 |
12,0 |
225 |
|
|
239 |
PUYOOU LAURENCE (276) |
01:45:46 |
FV1 |
8 |
STADE BORDELAIS |
12,0 |
14 |
|
|
240 |
BERCEAU FRANÇOIS (399) |
01:45:50 |
MV1 |
99 |
NL 33 |
12,0 |
226 |
|
|
241 |
FOUCARD PATRICK (220) |
01:45:53 |
MV2 |
32 |
TONTON JOGGEUR |
12,0 |
227 |
|
|
242 |
BERTHIER ERIC (227) |
01:45:55 |
MV1 |
100 |
NL 24 |
12,0 |
228 |
|
|
243 |
BARRAULT MICHEL (142) |
01:46:01 |
MV2 |
33 |
CANEJAN ATHLETISME |
11,9 |
229 |
|
|
244 |
HEZARD PHILIPPE (89) |
01:46:09 |
MV1 |
101 |
NL 24 |
11,9 |
230 |
|
|
245 |
RIVET DENIS (131) |
01:46:16 |
MSE |
78 |
NL 33 |
11,9 |
231 |
|
|
246 |
DARCOS JÉRÔME (413) |
01:46:20 |
MSE |
79 |
NL 24 |
11,9 |
232 |
|
|
247 |
MONTILLAUD CHRISTIAN (322) |
01:46:26 |
MV1 |
102 |
USB TRIATHLON |
11,9 |
233 |
|
|
248 |
CAILLOUX OLIVIER (351) |
01:46:27 |
MV1 |
103 |
CANEJAN ATHLETISME |
11,9 |
234 |
|
|
249 |
COUSSIEU VIRGINIE (334) |
01:46:28 |
FSE |
6 |
CAP TRIATHLON |
11,9 |
15 |
|
|
250 |
DERVEAUX BERTRAND (65) |
01:46:34 |
MV1 |
104 |
NL 33 |
11,9 |
235 |
|
|
251 |
GLATTARD EMMANUELLE (46) |
01:46:37 |
FV1 |
9 |
NL 24 |
11,9 |
16 |
|
|
252 |
CHANTAL FABIEN (357) |
01:46:49 |
MV3 |
14 |
CANEJAN ATHLETISME |
11,9 |
236 |
|
|
253 |
LUKASIK BRUNO (330) |
01:46:55 |
MV1 |
105 |
US BERGERAC TRIATHLON |
11,8 |
237 |
|
|
254 |
MIDEKIN MANUEL (50) |
01:46:57 |
MSE |
80 |
NL 47 |
11,8 |
238 |
|
|
255 |
DUPOUX MICHEL (420) |
01:46:58 |
MV1 |
106 |
USB TRIATHLON |
11,8 |
239 |
|
|
256 |
VIGIER CORINNE (312) |
01:47:08 |
FV1 |
10 |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
11,8 |
17 |
|
|
257 |
RODRIGUES CARLOS ALBERT (224) |
01:47:09 |
MV1 |
107 |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
11,8 |
240 |
|
|
258 |
ASSOGBA FLORENT (443) |
01:47:22 |
MSE |
81 |
NL 24 |
11,8 |
241 |
|
|
259 |
BOYER PIERRE (102) |
01:47:25 |
MSE |
82 |
NL 24 |
11,8 |
242 |
|
|
260 |
CAILLEAU GÉRARD (34) |
01:47:28 |
MV1 |
108 |
NL 33 |
11,8 |
243 |
|
|
261 |
MAUPEU CÉLINE (111) |
01:47:29 |
FSE |
7 |
AS LIBOURNE |
11,8 |
18 |
|
|
262 |
PAVIOT BERTRAND (476) |
01:47:33 |
MV1 |
109 |
NL |
11,8 |
244 |
|
|
263 |
BENEDICTO GUILLEMETTE (350) |
01:47:37 |
FV1 |
11 |
CANEJAN ATHLETISME |
11,8 |
19 |
|
|
264 |
CHUPIN CLAUDE (355) |
01:47:40 |
MV2 |
34 |
CANEJAN ATHLETISME |
11,8 |
245 |
|
|
265 |
GENAT PATRICK (32) |
01:47:52 |
MV1 |
110 |
CAP TRIATHLON |
11,7 |
246 |
|
|
266 |
LABADIE JEAN MICHEL (143) |
01:47:58 |
MV1 |
111 |
NL 24 |
11,7 |
247 |
|
|
267 |
DALLASTA JEAN LOUIS (433) |
01:48:01 |
MV2 |
35 |
PASS RUNNING |
11,7 |
248 |
|
|
268 |
MICOULAS SOPHIE (153) |
01:48:08 |
FV1 |
12 |
CHS BORDEAUX |
11,7 |
20 |
|
|
269 |
BESOLI MICHEL (390) |
01:48:11 |
MV3 |
15 |
ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN |
11,7 |
249 |
|
|
270 |
LACHARTRE GUY (422) |
01:48:12 |
MV2 |
36 |
NL 24 |
11,7 |
250 |
|
|
271 |
PETITEAU ANDRE (176) |
01:48:15 |
MSE |
83 |
NL 24 |
11,7 |
251 |
|
|
272 |
BEL STÉPHANE (262) |
01:48:16 |
MSE |
84 |
US BERGERAC TRIATHLON |
11,7 |
252 |
|
|
273 |
DEHORS DIDIER (267) |
01:48:26 |
MV1 |
112 |
NL 24 |
11,7 |
253 |
|
|
274 |
REVERSEAU MICHEL (353) |
01:48:31 |
MV2 |
37 |
CANEJAN ATHLETISME |
11,7 |
254 |
|
|
275 |
GARREAU PATRICK (22) |
01:48:43 |
MV1 |
113 |
NL 24 |
11,6 |
255 |
|
|
276 |
SEBBAN MYRIAM (500) |
01:48:47 |
FV1 |
13 |
STADE BORDELAIS* |
11,6 |
21 |
|
|
277 |
BARLINGE CHANTAL (16) |
01:48:48 |
FV2 |
2 |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
11,6 |
22 |
|
|
278 |
GODARD JEAN PAUL (151) |
01:48:49 |
MV3 |
16 |
NL 24 |
11,6 |
256 |
|
|
279 |
LAGARDE CLAIRE (87) |
01:48:59 |
FV2 |
3 |
NL 24 |
11,6 |
23 |
|
|
280 |
LAGARDE DANIEL (88) |
01:49:00 |
MV2 |
38 |
NL 24 |
11,6 |
257 |
|
|
281 |
KERSUAL BRUNO (369) |
01:49:00 |
MV1 |
114 |
NL 24 |
11,6 |
258 |
|
|
282 |
DERENONCOURT PIERRE (120) |
01:49:28 |
MV3 |
17 |
AS LIBOURNE |
11,6 |
259 |
|
|
283 |
LAFFORD TAMZIN (192) |
01:49:28 |
MV1 |
115 |
NL 38 |
11,6 |
260 |
|
|
284 |
CASTANET JEAN JACQUES (231) |
01:49:34 |
MV3 |
18 |
NL 24 |
11,6 |
261 |
|
|
285 |
RIVET ROBERT (133) |
01:49:37 |
MV3 |
19 |
NL 33 |
11,5 |
262 |
|
|
286 |
HERVAUD LAETITIA (246) |
01:49:40 |
FV2 |
4 |
E ROYAN ST GEORGES DIDONNE |
11,5 |
24 |
|
|
287 |
TRICHET XAVIER (74) |
01:49:41 |
MV1 |
116 |
NL 24 |
11,5 |
263 |
|
|
288 |
KOOB GABRIEL (289) |
01:49:50 |
MV3 |
20 |
SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE |
11,5 |
264 |
|
|
289 |
REY DANIEL (250) |
01:50:00 |
MV2 |
39 |
ASPTT BERGERAC |
11,5 |
265 |
|
|
290 |
PALMA RAPHAEL (232) |
01:50:07 |
MV1 |
117 |
NL 24 |
11,5 |
266 |
|
|
291 |
DEVILLE KARINE (297) |
01:50:08 |
FSE |
8 |
NL 24 |
11,5 |
25 |
|
|
292 |
SAGNIER CATHERINE (35) |
01:50:09 |
FV2 |
5 |
NL 40 |
11,5 |
26 |
|
|
293 |
DALL'AVA BERNARD (134) |
01:50:11 |
MV3 |
21 |
NL 47 |
11,5 |
267 |
|
|
294 |
PALEM PHILIPPE (449) |
01:50:16 |
MSE |
85 |
NL 24 |
11,5 |
268 |
|
|
295 |
ASTRUC HERVÉ (149) |
01:50:24 |
MSE |
86 |
ZACCROS VTT SOURZAC |
11,5 |
269 |
|
|
296 |
CHAPRON BRUNO (423) |
01:50:30 |
MV2 |
40 |
NL 33 |
11,5 |
270 |
|
|
297 |
FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO (352) |
01:50:34 |
MV1 |
118 |
CANEJAN ATHLETISME |
11,4 |
271 |
|
|
298 |
PENN VIRGINIE (3) |
01:51:17 |
FSE |
9 |
NL 24 |
11,4 |
27 |
|
|
299 |
COINTEPAS PASCALE (251) |
01:51:25 |
FV1 |
14 |
ACA AUCH |
11,4 |
28 |
|
|
300 |
MONTILLAUD SANDRINE (321) |
01:51:31 |
FV1 |
15 |
USB TRIATHLON |
11,4 |
29 |
|
|
301 |
COLOMBERO JEAN MICHEL (122) |
01:51:37 |
MV1 |
119 |
NL 33 |
11,3 |
272 |
|
|
302 |
SERRADIRAS SABRINA (71) |
01:51:38 |
FSE |
10 |
NL 24 |
11,3 |
30 |
|
|
303 |
DURAND ARNAUD (242) |
01:51:51 |
MV1 |
120 |
NL 24 |
11,3 |
273 |
|
|
304 |
LE CALVEZ PAUL (238) |
01:51:57 |
MV2 |
41 |
CAP TRIATHLON |
11,3 |
274 |
|
|
305 |
ALTIERI ANTOINE (184) |
01:51:58 |
MSE |
87 |
NL 24 |
11,3 |
275 |
|
|
306 |
COUSSIEU NICOLAS (335) |
01:52:11 |
MSE |
88 |
CAP TRIATHLON |
11,3 |
276 |
|
|
307 |
DE SAINT-LEGER DOMINIQUE (84) |
01:52:26 |
MV1 |
121 |
NL 24 |
11,3 |
277 |
|
|
308 |
RIVET LIONEL (132) |
01:52:31 |
MSE |
89 |
NL 24 |
11,3 |
278 |
|
|
309 |
ROCHER JEAN PAUL (137) |
01:52:38 |
MV2 |
42 |
SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE |
11,2 |
279 |
|
|
310 |
PAOLINI PHILIPPE (70) |
01:52:42 |
MV2 |
43 |
CSJB |
11,2 |
280 |
|
|
311 |
LEMERCIER ERIC (170) |
01:52:57 |
MV1 |
122 |
SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON |
11,2 |
281 |
|
|
312 |
DABBADIE FEREDRIC (494) |
01:53:03 |
MV1 |
123 |
NL |
11,2 |
282 |
|
|
313 |
PRISSE PASCAL (271) |
01:53:15 |
MSE |
90 |
NL 24 |
11,2 |
283 |
|
|
314 |
PERRIN LAURENT (171) |
01:53:26 |
MV1 |
124 |
SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON |
11,2 |
284 |
|
|
315 |
BOUDINET VINCENT (209) |
01:53:29 |
MV1 |
125 |
SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE |
11,2 |
285 |
|
|
316 |
HIGOUNENC ARMELLE (408) |
01:53:50 |
FV1 |
16 |
NL 64 |
11,1 |
31 |
|
|
317 |
PORAS FABRICE (407) |
01:53:50 |
MV1 |
126 |
J3 AMILLY TRIATHLON |
11,1 |
286 |
|
|
318 |
MOULIN PHILIPPE (26) |
01:53:58 |
MV1 |
127 |
NL 19 |
11,1 |
287 |
|
|
319 |
BROS STEPHANE (458) |
01:54:05 |
MSE |
91 |
NL 24 |
11,1 |
288 |
|
|
320 |
ARASANZ STEPHANE (513) |
01:54:19 |
MSE |
92 |
NL |
11,1 |
289 |
|
|
321 |
JIMENEZ MANUEL (506) |
01:54:27 |
MV1 |
128 |
NL24 |
11,1 |
290 |
|
|
322 |
CHEVROLLIER ALEXANDRE (42) |
01:54:34 |
MSE |
93 |
PASS RUNNING |
11,0 |
291 |
|
|
323 |
THORRON MANUEL (345) |
01:54:46 |
MV1 |
129 |
ASPB JOGGING |
11,0 |
292 |
|
|
324 |
LOBSTEIN SÉBASTIEN (343) |
01:54:49 |
MSE |
94 |
ASPB JOGGING |
11,0 |
293 |
|
|
325 |
SNAIDERO KIM (455) |
01:54:53 |
MSE |
95 |
NL 33 |
11,0 |
294 |
|
|
326 |
MC GUFFIE KEITH (379) |
01:54:56 |
MV1 |
130 |
NL 24 |
11,0 |
295 |
|
|
327 |
BETOULLE CECILE (226) |
01:54:58 |
FES |
1 |
NL 24 |
11,0 |
32 |
|
|
328 |
BERRAHMA BACHIR (292) |
01:55:05 |
MV2 |
44 |
NL 24 |
11,0 |
296 |
|
|
329 |
DANG DANIEL (67) |
01:55:06 |
MV1 |
131 |
NL 24 |
11,0 |
297 |
|
|
330 |
CALLY JEAN LOUIS (8) |
01:55:11 |
MV3 |
22 |
NL 92 |
11,0 |
298 |
|
|
331 |
HERIS MICHEL (52) |
01:55:18 |
MV4 |
1 |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
11,0 |
299 |
|
|
332 |
LABROUSSE OLIVIER (186) |
01:55:20 |
MSE |
96 |
NL 24 |
11,0 |
300 |
|
|
333 |
CHORT CHRISTOPHE (158) |
01:55:32 |
MV1 |
132 |
NL 24 |
11,0 |
301 |
|
|
334 |
BOSSARD GUY (180) |
01:55:49 |
MV2 |
45 |
SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE |
10,9 |
302 |
|
|
335 |
VERMEULEN ERIC (240) |
01:55:55 |
MV1 |
133 |
NL 24 |
10,9 |
303 |
|
|
336 |
PEEREN GILLES (130) |
01:56:05 |
MV2 |
46 |
NL 24 |
10,9 |
304 |
|
|
337 |
EYMERY BERTRAND (92) |
01:56:08 |
MV1 |
134 |
NL 24 |
10,9 |
305 |
|
|
338 |
DEGREGORIO JEAN FRANCOIS (163) |
01:56:08 |
MV3 |
23 |
ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS |
10,9 |
306 |
|
|
339 |
GARRIGOU BERNARD (359) |
01:56:20 |
MV2 |
47 |
CANEJAN ATHLETISME |
10,9 |
307 |
|
|
340 |
PORCHER VALÉRIE (29) |
01:56:26 |
FV1 |
17 |
ESCAT ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN |
10,9 |
33 |
|
|
341 |
CHORT JÉROME (402) |
01:56:28 |
MSE |
97 |
NL 24 |
10,9 |
308 |
|
|
342 |
LOUVET PATRICK (439) |
01:56:28 |
MV2 |
48 |
NL 24 |
10,9 |
309 |
|
|
343 |
FELIX GILLES (215) |
01:56:46 |
MV2 |
49 |
NL 16 |
10,8 |
310 |
|
|
344 |
DEJESUS BAROFIA FATIMA (507) |
01:56:47 |
FV1 |
18 |
NL |
10,8 |
34 |
|
|
345 |
JURE LIONEL (406) |
01:56:51 |
MV1 |
135 |
NL 24 |
10,8 |
311 |
|
|
346 |
CASTETS LIONEL (182) |
01:57:14 |
MSE |
98 |
NL 24 |
10,8 |
312 |
|
|
347 |
ROCHER GWENAEL (372) |
01:57:21 |
MSE |
99 |
NL 33 |
10,8 |
313 |
|
|
348 |
CAVAGNI PIERRE (395) |
01:57:32 |
MSE |
100 |
NL 24 |
10,8 |
314 |
|
|
349 |
REYNAUD PASCAL (21) |
01:58:02 |
MV1 |
136 |
SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE |
10,7 |
315 |
|
|
350 |
REYNAUD MARIE CHRISTINE (20) |
01:58:03 |
FV1 |
19 |
SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE |
10,7 |
35 |
|
|
351 |
CHAUDEY THIERRY (288) |
01:58:04 |
MV1 |
137 |
SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE |
10,7 |
316 |
|
|
352 |
DUPERTUYS PATRICK (48) |
01:58:07 |
MSE |
101 |
NL 47 |
10,7 |
317 |
|
|
353 |
LALLEMAND FANNY (241) |
01:58:15 |
FSE |
11 |
NL 34 |
10,7 |
36 |
|
|
354 |
SALAMAND BENOIT (206) |
01:58:21 |
MSE |
102 |
NL 24 |
10,7 |
318 |
|
|
355 |
POLET FRANÇOIS (54) |
01:58:22 |
MSE |
103 |
NL 24 |
10,7 |
319 |
|
|
356 |
DERENONCOURT EDITH (113) |
01:58:25 |
FV3 |
1 |
AS LIBOURNE |
10,7 |
37 |
|
|
357 |
DUBORD JEAN LOUIS (338) |
01:58:32 |
MV2 |
50 |
ASPB JOGGING |
10,7 |
320 |
|
|
358 |
BONATO JOHAN (464) |
01:58:36 |
MES |
3 |
NL 24 |
10,7 |
321 |
|
|
359 |
DUMONT THIERRY (409) |
01:58:37 |
MV1 |
138 |
NL 24 |
10,7 |
322 |
|
|
360 |
TAMINOT GREGOIRE (465) |
01:58:39 |
MV1 |
139 |
NL 24 |
10,7 |
323 |
|
|
361 |
DE LA LOUBIE JACQUES (502) |
01:59:01 |
MV3 |
24 |
NL |
10,6 |
324 |
|
|
362 |
GAYARRE PHILIPPE (417) |
01:59:01 |
MV1 |
140 |
NL 24 |
10,6 |
325 |
|
|
363 |
MARTIAL PASCAL (62) |
01:59:13 |
MV1 |
141 |
ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN |
10,6 |
326 |
|
|
364 |
SARRASIN MYRIAM (384) |
01:59:20 |
FV1 |
20 |
AS LIBOURNE |
10,6 |
38 |
|
|
365 |
COTUCHEAU JULIEN (43) |
01:59:27 |
MSE |
104 |
NL 24 |
10,6 |
327 |
|
|
366 |
GUILLAUME CLAIRE (291) |
01:59:46 |
FV1 |
21 |
ESCAT ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN |
10,6 |
39 |
|
|
367 |
BEELEN THIBAULT (72) |
02:00:37 |
MSE |
105 |
NL 24 |
10,5 |
328 |
|
|
368 |
HOURQUEIG JEAN PIERRE (301) |
02:00:48 |
MV1 |
142 |
NL 47 |
10,5 |
329 |
|
|
369 |
BOTELLA JEAN PIERRE (282) |
02:00:51 |
MV2 |
51 |
SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE |
10,5 |
330 |
|
|
370 |
BARRIERE RICHARD (442) |
02:01:17 |
MV2 |
52 |
USB ATHLETISME |
10,4 |
331 |
|
|
371 |
AUTHIER EMILIE (416) |
02:01:22 |
FSE |
12 |
NL 33 |
10,4 |
40 |
|
|
372 |
FAURE DOMINIQUE (339) |
02:01:25 |
FV2 |
6 |
ASPB JOGGING |
10,4 |
41 |
|
|
373 |
VAUBOIS JACQUES (162) |
02:01:30 |
MV3 |
25 |
NL 24 |
10,4 |
332 |
|
|
374 |
RICHARD MARTINE (265) |
02:01:48 |
FV1 |
22 |
NL 24 |
10,4 |
42 |
|
|
375 |
RICHARD EMMANUEL (266) |
02:01:48 |
MV1 |
143 |
NL 24 |
10,4 |
333 |
|
|
376 |
CHOUARD MICHEL (258) |
02:02:01 |
MV2 |
53 |
NL 33 |
10,4 |
334 |
|
|
377 |
BERGERE JEAN NOEL (17) |
02:02:03 |
MV1 |
144 |
NL 24 |
10,4 |
335 |
|
|
378 |
SERMS LUIGI (482) |
02:02:13 |
MV2 |
54 |
NL |
10,4 |
336 |
|
|
379 |
ROUVREAU ERIC (23) |
02:02:21 |
MSE |
106 |
NL 91 |
10,3 |
337 |
|
|
380 |
CHASSAGNE MARC (448) |
02:02:33 |
MV1 |
145 |
NL 24 |
10,3 |
338 |
|
|
381 |
GANDOSSI ANNE MARIE (459) |
02:02:43 |
FV2 |
7 |
SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE |
10,3 |
43 |
|
|
382 |
MERY STEPHANE (434) |
02:02:43 |
MV1 |
146 |
STADE BORDELAIS |
10,3 |
339 |
|
|
383 |
TACHET SUZANNE (125) |
02:03:01 |
FSE |
13 |
NL 33 |
10,3 |
44 |
|
|
384 |
DESSAIGNES NATHALIE (103) |
02:03:01 |
FV1 |
23 |
ESCAT ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN |
10,3 |
45 |
|
|
385 |
PERRIN SYLVIE (140) |
02:03:07 |
FV1 |
24 |
PERIGUEUX RUNNING |
10,3 |
46 |
|
|
386 |
ANGELLIAUME FRANCK (174) |
02:03:14 |
MSE |
107 |
NL 24 |
10,3 |
340 |
|
|
387 |
POTIN SOPHIE (82) |
02:03:32 |
FSE |
14 |
NL 33 |
10,2 |
47 |
|
|
388 |
BONNIN MATHIAS (155) |
02:03:36 |
MSE |
108 |
NL 24 |
10,2 |
341 |
|
|
389 |
CARDONA ALAIN (7) |
02:04:55 |
MV2 |
55 |
STADE VILLENEUVE/LOT |
10,1 |
342 |
|
|
390 |
SMITH ASHLEY (281) |
02:05:06 |
MV1 |
147 |
NL 24 |
10,1 |
343 |
|
|
391 |
LETUPPE DOMINIQUE (177) |
02:05:20 |
FV1 |
25 |
NL 75 |
10,1 |
48 |
|
|
392 |
PASQUIER JEAN MARC (99) |
02:05:31 |
MSE |
109 |
NL 24 |
10,1 |
344 |
|
|
393 |
BUTON LAURENT (400) |
02:05:39 |
MV2 |
56 |
NL 33 |
10,1 |
345 |
|
|
394 |
BREMOND ALAIN (314) |
02:05:45 |
MV2 |
57 |
NL 24 |
10,1 |
346 |
|
|
395 |
CAGNIAT CHRISTOPHE (27) |
02:05:58 |
MV1 |
148 |
NL 24 |
10,1 |
347 |
|
|
396 |
VILAFRANCA DAVID (331) |
02:06:09 |
MSE |
110 |
NL 33 |
10,0 |
348 |
|
|
397 |
PI RICHARD (144) |
02:06:45 |
MV3 |
26 |
NL 24 |
10,0 |
349 |
|
|
398 |
DE NARDI JEREMY (441) |
02:06:52 |
MES |
4 |
NL 24 |
10,0 |
350 |
|
|
399 |
JORAND REMI (509) |
02:07:01 |
MV1 |
149 |
NL |
10,0 |
351 |
|
|
400 |
BERGALONNE LOÏC (56) |
02:07:13 |
MSE |
111 |
NL 33 |
10,0 |
352 |
|
|
401 |
TONEL NADEGE (316) |
02:07:18 |
FSE |
15 |
NL 24 |
9,9 |
49 |
|
|
402 |
CHARTIER JEAN JACQUES (381) |
02:07:18 |
MV1 |
150 |
NL 24 |
9,9 |
353 |
|
|
403 |
DOCHE BERNARD (9) |
02:07:34 |
MV3 |
27 |
CREDIT AGRICOLE |
9,9 |
354 |
|
|
404 |
CHUPIN MARIE PIERRE (356) |
02:07:52 |
FV2 |
8 |
CANEJAN ATHLETISME |
9,9 |
50 |
|
|
405 |
DAVAND MARYSE (358) |
02:07:52 |
FV3 |
2 |
CANEJAN ATHLETISME |
9,9 |
51 |
|
|
406 |
KONE MOUSSA (360) |
02:07:52 |
MV2 |
58 |
CANEJAN ATHLETISME |
9,9 |
355 |
|
|
407 |
TIELENBURG ROBERT (479) |
02:08:14 |
MV3 |
28 |
NL |
9,9 |
356 |
|
|
408 |
FAYNEL GUILLAUME (237) |
02:08:49 |
MSE |
112 |
NL 24 |
9,8 |
357 |
|
|
409 |
DRABOW OLIVIER (236) |
02:08:49 |
MV1 |
151 |
NL 24 |
9,8 |
358 |
|
|
410 |
LIROU COLETTE (341) |
02:08:54 |
FV1 |
26 |
ASPB JOGGING |
9,8 |
52 |
|
|
411 |
ALSOE CHRISTIAN (156) |
02:09:10 |
MSE |
113 |
NL 24 |
9,8 |
359 |
|
|
412 |
PINOS FABIENNE (472) |
02:09:16 |
MSE |
114 |
NL 33 |
9,8 |
360 |
|
|
413 |
GAY LAURENCE (178) |
02:09:25 |
FV1 |
27 |
NL 24 |
9,8 |
53 |
|
|
414 |
MATTHEY FLORENCE (77) |
02:10:07 |
FSE |
16 |
NL 24 |
9,7 |
54 |
|
|
415 |
DUPONTEIL THIERRY (235) |
02:10:17 |
MV1 |
152 |
NL 24 |
9,7 |
361 |
|
|
416 |
DEMEURAN ANNE (508) |
02:10:19 |
FV1 |
28 |
999999 |
9,7 |
55 |
|
|
417 |
JACQUIN JEROME (138) |
02:10:25 |
MSE |
115 |
NL 24 |
9,7 |
362 |
|
|
418 |
HOURQUEIG LOUISE (300) |
02:10:37 |
FES |
2 |
NL 47 |
9,7 |
56 |
|
|
419 |
SIMON YOLANDE (165) |
02:10:38 |
FV1 |
29 |
SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON |
9,7 |
57 |
|
|
420 |
ROUSSELET GAËLLE (166) |
02:10:39 |
FSE |
17 |
SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON |
9,7 |
58 |
|
|
421 |
LUSIGNAN DOMINIQUE (128) |
02:10:43 |
MV2 |
59 |
NL 94 |
9,7 |
363 |
|
|
422 |
CLEMENT PHILIPPE (55) |
02:10:44 |
MV2 |
60 |
NL 75 |
9,7 |
364 |
|
|
423 |
LE ROLLAND SOPHIE (348) |
02:10:47 |
FV1 |
30 |
CANEJAN ATHLETISME |
9,7 |
59 |
|
|
424 |
CHANCOGNE PATRICK (108) |
02:11:39 |
MV2 |
61 |
ASPB JOGGING |
9,6 |
365 |
|
|
425 |
CHANCOGNE NADINE (109) |
02:11:40 |
FV2 |
9 |
ASPB JOGGING |
9,6 |
60 |
|
|
426 |
VILLEPONTOUX STÉPHANE (49) |
02:11:46 |
MSE |
116 |
NL 24 |
9,6 |
366 |
|
|
427 |
COIFFARD JEAN MICHEL (105) |
02:13:40 |
MV2 |
62 |
NL 17 |
9,5 |
367 |
|
|
428 |
BOUTIN SYLVIE (106) |
02:13:43 |
FV2 |
10 |
NL 17 |
9,5 |
61 |
|
|
429 |
CABEDOCE RICHARD (273) |
02:13:45 |
MV2 |
63 |
NL 24 |
9,5 |
368 |
|
|
430 |
LE DU CORINNE (161) |
02:13:51 |
FV1 |
31 |
NL 24 |
9,5 |
62 |
|
|
431 |
CASTANET MARINE (160) |
02:13:52 |
FSE |
18 |
NL 24 |
9,5 |
63 |
|
|
432 |
COURRIAN XAVIER (310) |
02:13:53 |
MSE |
117 |
NL 24 |
9,5 |
369 |
|
|
433 |
BOUHOURD VALÉRIE (97) |
02:13:55 |
FSE |
19 |
NL 33 |
9,5 |
64 |
|
|
434 |
FAUVEL CELINE (306) |
02:13:56 |
FV1 |
32 |
NL 16 |
9,5 |
65 |
|
|
435 |
PAIGNE BRUNO (6) |
02:13:57 |
MV1 |
153 |
NL 24 |
9,5 |
370 |
|
|
436 |
BOUHOURD BRUNO (96) |
02:13:57 |
MSE |
118 |
NL 33 |
9,5 |
371 |
|
|
437 |
BEAUDOU JOEL (421) |
02:13:58 |
MV2 |
64 |
PASS RUNNING |
9,4 |
372 |
|
|
438 |
ROUSSEL JEAN CHRISTOPHE (202) |
02:15:02 |
MSE |
119 |
NL 24 |
9,4 |
373 |
|
|
439 |
AOUSTIN MAXIME (204) |
02:15:04 |
MSE |
120 |
CAP TRIATHLON |
9,4 |
374 |
|
|
440 |
CHOLLET THIBAULT (203) |
02:15:04 |
MSE |
121 |
NL 75 |
9,4 |
375 |
|
|
441 |
MEYNIER CYRIL (233) |
02:15:31 |
MSE |
122 |
NL 24 |
9,3 |
376 |
|
|
442 |
VANDENBERGHE YVES (412) |
02:16:07 |
MV2 |
65 |
NL 33 |
9,3 |
377 |
|
|
443 |
DUBREUIL JEAN (492) |
02:16:16 |
MV3 |
29 |
NL |
9,3 |
378 |
|
|
444 |
GENOUESIO CHRISTOPHE (453) |
02:16:20 |
MSE |
123 |
NL 24 |
9,3 |
379 |
|
|
445 |
GRIMAL OLIVIER (454) |
02:16:21 |
MV1 |
154 |
NL 31 |
9,3 |
380 |
|
|
446 |
GITON DANIEL (461) |
02:16:26 |
MV3 |
30 |
SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE |
9,3 |
381 |
|
|
447 |
POYET PHILIPPE (37) |
02:16:28 |
MSE |
124 |
NL 24 |
9,3 |
382 |
|
|
448 |
JUGIE PASCAL (324) |
02:17:22 |
MV2 |
66 |
GIPSport AVENTURE |
9,2 |
383 |
|
|
449 |
COMTE CHRISTINE (326) |
02:17:24 |
FV2 |
11 |
GIPSport AVENTURE |
9,2 |
66 |
|
|
450 |
JUGIE MAGALIE (325) |
02:17:24 |
FV1 |
33 |
GIPSport AVENTURE |
9,2 |
67 |
|
|
451 |
SAINT-GEORGES MARTINE (388) |
02:17:35 |
FV1 |
34 |
US BERGERAC TRIATHLON |
9,2 |
68 |
|
|
452 |
BERNARD SYLVIE (498) |
02:17:37 |
FV1 |
35 |
|
9,2 |
69 |
|
|
453 |
MAZZOTI MARCO (95) |
02:17:56 |
MV4 |
2 |
NL 24 |
9,2 |
384 |
|
|
454 |
MERY PIERRE (263) |
02:17:57 |
MV3 |
31 |
SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE |
9,2 |
385 |
|
|
455 |
DELANES LUDOVIC (401) |
02:18:45 |
MSE |
125 |
NL 24 |
9,1 |
386 |
|
|
456 |
DELANOE THOMAS (414) |
02:19:10 |
MES |
5 |
NL 24 |
9,1 |
387 |
|
|
457 |
BAPPEL NOEL (336) |
02:19:19 |
MV1 |
155 |
ASPB JOGGING |
9,1 |
388 |
|
|
458 |
HAUVILLE FRANÇOIS (419) |
02:19:28 |
MV2 |
67 |
NL 24 |
9,1 |
389 |
|
|
459 |
BARTHOUMIEUX BERNARD (374) |
02:19:31 |
MV3 |
32 |
NL 24 |
9,1 |
390 |
|
|
460 |
CHORT ISABELLE (157) |
02:19:31 |
FSE |
20 |
NL 24 |
9,1 |
70 |
|
|
461 |
COUTURE PIERRE (378) |
02:19:40 |
MSE |
126 |
ES TRELISSAC |
9,1 |
391 |
|
|
462 |
BLANCHARD GILBERTE (285) |
02:19:44 |
FV3 |
3 |
CA BELVES |
9,1 |
71 |
|
|
463 |
GUINOT FRANÇOISE (320) |
02:21:09 |
FV2 |
12 |
NL 24 |
9,0 |
72 |
|
|
464 |
DAVY CHRISTIAN (47) |
02:21:52 |
MV2 |
68 |
NL 60 |
8,9 |
392 |
|
|
465 |
BOFFETY DOMINIQUE (57) |
02:22:16 |
MV1 |
156 |
NL 03 |
8,9 |
393 |
|
|
466 |
LIENARD FABRICE (211) |
02:22:46 |
MV2 |
69 |
NL 24 |
8,9 |
394 |
|
|
467 |
LIENARD INES (210) |
02:22:46 |
FES |
3 |
NL 24 |
8,9 |
73 |
|
|
468 |
PEYRICHOU MICHAEL (323) |
02:23:11 |
MSE |
127 |
NL 24 |
8,8 |
395 |
|
|
469 |
AUDOUIN HELENE (141) |
02:24:22 |
FV2 |
13 |
PERIGUEUX RUNNING |
8,8 |
74 |
|
|
470 |
TRICHET JEAN MARIE (58) |
02:25:27 |
MV4 |
3 |
NL 24 |
8,7 |
396 |
|
|
471 |
AUTHIER DAMIEN (514) |
02:26:34 |
MSE |
128 |
NL |
8,6 |
397 |
|
|
472 |
COUDERT DAVID (154) |
02:27:31 |
MSE |
129 |
NL 24 |
8,6 |
398 |
|
|
473 |
PARRE PHILIPPE (127) |
02:27:37 |
MV1 |
157 |
NL 24 |
8,6 |
399 |
|
|
474 |
VENTRÉ JEAN PIERRE (315) |
02:30:20 |
MV4 |
4 |
SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON |
8,4 |
400 |
|
|
475 |
ACOSTA CLAUDIE (286) |
02:32:34 |
FV4 |
1 |
CA BELVES |
8,3 |
75 |
|
|
476 |
CLAIN ROSÉ (94) |
02:42:49 |
MV3 |
33 |
LES RAPID'EAUX |
7,8 |
401 |
|
|
477 |
BUCCELLARI SANDRINE (169) |
02:54:22 |
FV1 |
36 |
SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON |
7,3 |
76 |
|
|