Pl Nom - Surname TEMPS - Time S-Cat /cat Club - Team Km/h /sx Diplôme Actions
1 FERNANDEZ NICOLAS   (3) 00:31:24 MSE 1 TEAM 12 19,1 1
2 BESSEDE ARNAUD   (573) 00:31:45 MSE 2 CA BALMA 18,9 2
3 NOUREDDINE LAAIDI   (6) 00:32:25 MSE 3   18,5 3
4 LACLERGUE GUILLAUME   (1) 00:32:47 MSE 4 CA BALMA 18,3 4
5 SANCHEZ-PEREIRA XAVIER   (127) 00:32:57 MSE 5   18,2 5
6 ANSIAUX NICOLAS   (702) 00:32:58 MSE 6 TEAM 12 18,2 6
7 SPECQ GREGORY   (544) 00:33:13 MSE 7   18,1 7
8 DARGEL DAVID   (387) 00:33:47 MSE 8 8 RPIMA 17,8 8
9 LAFORGUE FREDERIC   (2) 00:33:50 MSE 9   17,7 9
10 BERTRAND REGIS   (286) 00:33:59 MSE 10 TEAM 12 17,7 10
11 ROSSELET ANTHONY   (93) 00:34:13 MV1 1 TUC TRIATHLON 17,5 11
12 TANGUY ERIC   (768) 00:34:48 MV1 2 CA BALMA 17,2 12
13 REDON LAURENT   (321) 00:35:03 MSE 11   17,1 13
14 DUBOIS XAVIER   (526) 00:35:37 MSE 12 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 16,8 14
15 JEAN AURELIEN   (744) 00:35:38 MSE 13   16,8 15
16 MIQUEL NICOLAS   (677) 00:36:10 MSE 14 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 16,6 16
17 SEVELY ELYAN   (464) 00:36:14 MV2 1 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 16,6 17
18 MATHIEU ERWAN   (9) 00:36:23 MSE 15   16,5 18
19 JMEL SAÏD   (311) 00:36:36 MV1 3 ATHLE 632 16,4 19
20 LARROQUE JEROME   (640) 00:36:38 MSE 16 XIBEROTARRAK 16,4 20
21 GOGUET OLIVIER   (406) 00:36:56 MV1 4 ATHLE 632 16,2 21
22 MOUTON SYLVAIN   (542) 00:37:08 MSE 17 BPBO 16,2 22
23 LALANNE JOEL   (532) 00:37:10 MV1 5 ASTARAC FOND CLUB 16,1 23
24 VALETTE RENAUD   (381) 00:37:13 MSE 18 PORTET TRIATHLON 16,1 24
25 CRON CHRISTOPHE   (471) 00:37:19 MV1 6   16,1 25
26 ACHENOUKM JEAN CLAUDE   (665) 00:37:21 MSE 19   16,1 26
27 ARNAUD MICHEL   (8) 00:37:24 MV1 7 OFF ROAD 16,0 27
28 TAHIR MOHAMED ISLAM   (747) 00:37:27 MJU 1   16,0 28
29 BLOUIN DOMINIQUE   (339) 00:37:29 MV2 2 USCAT 16,0 29
30 CHABRILLAC EMILIEN   (394) 00:37:40 MES 1   15,9 30
31 MONJARRET JULIEN   (156) 00:37:45 MSE 20   15,9 31
32 MARTINS CHARLES   (529) 00:37:45 MV1 8 AS DEPECHE 15,9 32
33 THOMAS MICHAEL   (642) 00:37:52 MSE 21 ATHLE 632 15,8 33
34 BERNIER ALAIN   (389) 00:37:55 MV1 9 8 RPIMA 15,8 34
35 KERVAON LAURENT   (388) 00:37:59 MSE 22 8 RPIMA 15,8 35
36 DE LA GICLAIS HERVE   (2100) 00:38:00 MV2 3 SATUC 15,8 36
37 ZOCCA STEPHANE   (557) 00:38:03 MSE 23   15,8 37
38 DEMAN RODOLPHE   (7) 00:38:11 MV1 10 TOAC TRIATHLON 15,7 38
39 HUILLET BERTRAND   (216) 00:38:14 MV1 11 A.C.F.C.G.A. 15,7 39
40 ACLOQUE HERVE   (525) 00:38:17 MSE 24 SATUC 15,7 40
41 HAUG FLORENT   (550) 00:38:24 MJU 2 SATUC 15,6 41
42 BRONZ MURAT   (760) 00:38:25 MSE 25 TUC TRIATHLON 15,6 42
43 PIROVANO ANTOINE   (634) 00:38:26 MJU 3 SATUC 15,6 43
44 ROUCH FREDERIC   (275) 00:38:32 MSE 26 A.C.M RUNNING CLUB 15,6 44
45 CHEROUX CLAUDE   (375) 00:38:33 MV1 12 PORTET TRIATHLON 15,6 45
46 DUDON MARC   (276) 00:38:40 MV1 13 AIRBUS RUNNING 15,5 46
47 DEJEAN SEBASTIEN   (750) 00:38:44 MSE 27   15,5 47
48 ROUSSEL CHRISTOPHE   (344) 00:38:44 MSE 28   15,5 48
49 DESMIS NICOLAS   (134) 00:38:51 MSE 29   15,4 49
50 GOBIN SYLVAIN   (745) 00:38:52 MSE 30   15,4 50
51 RAVLET MICHEL   (96) 00:38:55 MV2 4   15,4 51
52 DZIEDZIC THOMAS   (511) 00:39:00 MV2 5 MURET RUNNING CLUB 15,4 52
53 BORDAZ JOHNNY   (146) 00:39:04 MSE 31   15,4 53
54 BOUDOU FREDERIC   (590) 00:39:08 MSE 32 SPIRIDON AURILLAC 15,3 54
55 FAURE PIERRE   (213) 00:39:12 MSE 33 TOAC TRIATHLON 15,3 55
56 LAMBERT QUENTIN   (729) 00:39:13 MJU 4 CA BALMA 15,3 56
57 PIGUI NARCIS   (298) 00:39:14 MJU 5   15,3 57
58 FRANCHET JEAN FRANCOIS   (509) 00:39:29 MV2 6 MURET RUNNING CLUB 15,2 58
59 TESTE ALAIN   (613) 00:39:30 MV1 14   15,2 59
60 DANOUARD ERIC   (713) 00:39:31 MV1 15 SATUC 15,2 60
61 POULET JEAN MARC   (380) 00:39:32 MV1 16 PORTET TRIATHLON 15,2 61
62 RODRIGUES FLORIAN   (102) 00:39:39 MSE 34   15,1 62
63 LEOCADIE ROMAIN   (221) 00:39:41 MJU 6 ATHLE 632 15,1 63
64 DEJEAN DAVID   (751) 00:39:42 MSE 35   15,1 64
65 LAFFAILLE LIONEL   (564) 00:39:48 MSE 36 COURIR EN VOLVESTRE 15,1 65
66 RAGOO FABRICE   (787) 00:39:49 MSE 37   15,1 66
67 RABINEAU BENJAMIN   (291) 00:39:51 MSE 38 TRIATHLON CASTRES 15,1 67
68 FEKIR MEHDI   (771) 00:39:53 MV2 7 CA BALMA 15,0 68
69 LLOBET JEROME   (47) 00:39:54 MSE 39   15,0 69
70 PREJEANT FRANCK   (51) 00:39:54 MV1 17   15,0 70
71 RIGOLE BERNARD   (538) 00:39:55 MV1 18 BPBO 15,0 71
72 COCKX ARNAUD   (594) 00:39:58 MV1 19 SATUC 15,0 72
73 AUGE CEDRIC   (335) 00:39:59 MSE 40 TRIATHLON 12 15,0 73
74 VEDOVATO SERGE   (49) 00:40:00 MV2 8 ROC CASTANET 15,0 74
75 LIOTARD LAURENT   (91) 00:40:02 MV1 20   15,0 75
76 TEXIER LAURENT   (559) 00:40:06 MV1 21 COURIR FONSEGRIVES 15,0 76
77 GUILLEN CHRISTOPHE   (167) 00:40:09 MSE 41 TUC TRIATHLON 14,9 77
78 LARCHER SEBASTIEN   (377) 00:40:09 MSE 42 PORTET TRIATHLON 14,9 78
79 SCHUSTER PHILIPPE   (277) 00:40:11 MV1 22 AIRBUS RUNNING 14,9 79
80 DARGENT HERVE   (14) 00:40:12 MV1 23   14,9 80
81 VEYSSEYRE PATRICK   (589) 00:40:15 MV1 24 THALES ALENIA SPACE 14,9 81
82 GORET STEPHANE   (195) 00:40:17 MSE 43   14,9 82
83 LASSERRE FREDERIC   (347) 00:40:19 MSE 44   14,9 83
84 PORTES MATHIEU   (449) 00:40:20 MSE 45 TECHNAL 14,9 84
85 MOREAU REMI   (533) 00:40:20 MV1 25   14,9 85
86 BOUNHOURET GILLES   (728) 00:40:22 MSE 46   14,9 86
87 BLANCAFORT VICTOR   (605) 00:40:31 MJU 7 OXYGENE 32 14,8 87
88 GUENARD CYRIL   (786) 00:40:31 MSE 47   14,8 88
89 LACOSTE MATHIEU   (333) 00:40:33 MSE 48   14,8 89
90 LAGANNE JACQUES   (568) 00:40:33 MV1 26 AS UNION TRIATHLON 14,8 90
91 GELDER MARTIN   (793) 00:40:35 MCA 1   14,8 91
92 LACHURIES JEAN   (657) 00:40:37 MV3 1 TROTTEUR D'EN LAURE 14,8 92
93 FERREIRA FRANCK   (155) 00:40:40 MSE 49 TUC TRIATHLON 14,8 93
94 LEGENT JEREMY   (434) 00:40:44 MSE 50   14,7 94
95 MARTIN RICHARD   (249) 00:40:45 MV1 27 BLAGNAC SC 14,7 95
96 SANSEAU PIERRE   (246) 00:40:48 MV2 9 CONTINENTAL 14,7 96
97 SUDRE YVES   (130) 00:40:51 MV1 28   14,7 97
98 CALAMOTE ARMAND   (491) 00:40:53 MV1 29 AS PIERRE FABRE 14,7 98
99 VALLINOT FREDERIC   (89) 00:40:55 MV1 30   14,7 99
100 LAFFAILLE ALAIN   (493) 00:40:57 MV1 31 COURIR EN VOLVESTRE 14,6 100
101 BHAGWANANI RAVINDRA   (334) 00:41:02 MV1 32   14,6 101
102 STANZIONE GUILHEM   (512) 00:41:15 MSE 51 MURET RUNNING CLUB 14,5 102
103 MOREL PATRICK   (535) 00:41:18 MSE 52 NL 14,5 103
104 AMOROS CHRISTOPHE   (466) 00:41:22 MSE 53 AC AUTERIVE 14,5 104
105 BURGUET YVON   (253) 00:41:22 MV2 10 CONTINENTAL 14,5 105
106 DE RAMELAEU WERNER   (651) 00:41:22 MV1 33 ATHLE 632 14,5 106
107 COUNIL SEBASTIEN   (144) 00:41:24 MSE 54   14,5 107
108 SIVET CHRISTOPHE   (224) 00:41:25 MSE 55   14,5 108
109 LE TOLLEC ERIC   (88) 00:41:26 MV1 34   14,5 109
110 CARQUET GERARD   (374) 00:41:26 MV1 35 PORTET TRIATHLON 14,5 110
111 BALCAR PATRICK   (726) 00:41:27 MV1 36 LCM COLOMIERS 14,5 111
112 PAILLOT CYRIL   (378) 00:41:28 MSE 56 PORTET TRIATHLON 14,5 112
113 GUIGUES JEAN MARC   (120) 00:41:28 MV1 37 ATHLE 632 14,5 113
114 PECH JEAN FRANCOIS   (663) 00:41:29 MV1 38   14,5 114
115 ROUDIERE PHILIPPE   (316) 00:41:35 MV1 39   14,4 115
116 DUBOIS GILLES   (107) 00:41:36 MV1 40 BLAGNAC SC 14,4 116
117 PENA PASCAL   (24) 00:41:37 MV1 41   14,4 117
118 DUBOIS PHILIPPE   (151) 00:41:39 MV1 42 JOGGERS LANNEMEZAN 14,4 118
119 LAIRE CHRISTIAN   (436) 00:41:42 MV3 2 AC PAMIERS 14,4 119
120 MASSON ERIC   (775) 00:41:45 MV1 43   14,4 120
121 VIDAL ANTOINE   (143) 00:41:48 MSE 57 CA BALMA 14,4 121
122 MERCADAL SERGE   (399) 00:41:49 MV1 44   14,3 122
123 DE PRADA REGIS   (371) 00:41:50 MSE 58   14,3 123
124 GIMENEZ MANUEL   (643) 00:41:51 MSE 59   14,3 124
125 BOUZINAC ARNAUD   (154) 00:41:51 MSE 60   14,3 125
126 BRANDIBAS DANIEL   (682) 00:41:56 MV2 11   14,3 126
127 CHAUMONT CHRISTOPHE   (734) 00:41:57 MSE 61 ATHLE 632 14,3 127
128 DALLA CIA THIERRY   (714) 00:41:58 MV1 45   14,3 128
129 SPERTINO JEAN FRANCOIS   (571) 00:41:58 MV1 46 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 14,3 129
130 DESOUTTER CHRISTOPHE   (256) 00:42:02 MSE 62   14,3 130
131 SANCHEZ ANTOINE   (539) 00:42:09 MV1 47 NL 14,2 131
132 DUGUE PHILIPPE   (288) 00:42:21 MV1 48 CORRIDA DE MIREPOIX SUR TARN 14,2 132
133 PUJO BERNARD   (531) 00:42:36 MV2 12 AS DEPECHE 14,1 133
134 HALLIER THIERRY   (408) 00:42:37 MV1 49 AC AUTERIVE 14,1 134
135 PAUX EDOUARD   (379) 00:42:39 MSE 63 PORTET TRIATHLON 14,1 135
136 CORNE HERVE   (664) 00:42:45 MV2 13 ASPTT TOULOUSE 14,0 136
137 LE DRET GAEL   (284) 00:42:47 MSE 64   14,0 137
138 ROBERT DANIEL   (410) 00:42:50 MV1 50   14,0 138
139 JULIA CHRISTOPHE   (528) 00:42:52 MV1 51 AS DEPECHE 14,0 139
140 DUPONT PIERRE   (160) 00:42:53 MV1 52   14,0 140
141 GERBAULT ALAIN   (245) 00:42:57 MV1 53 CONTINENTAL 14,0 141
142 TERREROS NICOLAS   (490) 00:43:02 MSE 65 US JODO 13,9 142
143 PUJOL FLORENT   (610) 00:43:02 MES 2 SATUC 13,9 143
144 MARQUES GILLES   (194) 00:43:03 MSE 66 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 13,9 144
145 BARDET JOSSELIN   (451) 00:43:03 MSE 67   13,9 145
146 DEHURTEVENT FRANCOIS   (454) 00:43:04 MSE 68 DOUANES DE TOULOUSE 13,9 146
147 HUGUES EMMANUEL   (358) 00:43:08 MSE 69   13,9 147
148 VIVIAND JEROME   (281) 00:43:10 MV1 54 AC AUTERIVE 13,9 148
149 DAULIAC ROMAIN   (701) 00:43:11 MSE 70 SOGECLAIR 13,9 149
150 VALCARCEL ESTEBAN   (92) 00:43:11 MSE 71   13,9 150
151 BARAKA HASSAN   (149) 00:43:12 MSE 72   13,9 151
152 MARIE JEAN YVES   (13) 00:43:19 MV2 14 ASCEE-31 13,8 152
153 DEMARLE JOHAN   (112) 00:43:21 MSE 73   13,8 153
154 WARTEL PHILIPPE   (230) 00:43:22 MV1 55   13,8 154
155 PICQ MATHIEU   (584) 00:43:23 MSE 74 THALES INTER SPORTS 13,8 155
156 CRON JEROME   (470) 00:43:27 MV1 56   13,8 156
157 BIVES GREGORY   (415) 00:43:29 MSE 75 EPERVIERS SOCATA 13,8 157
158 DUSSEAU CAROLINE   (421) 00:43:29 FV1 1   13,8 1
159 DEY BENOIT   (670) 00:43:30 MSE 76 SAMSIC 13,8 158
160 GENTY BRUNO   (2095) 00:43:31 MV1 57 CA BALMA 13,8 159
161 VINET FREDERIC   (10) 00:43:31 MV1 58 DUATHLON LIEBHERR 13,8 160
162 LE DRET GWENNHAEL   (204) 00:43:32 MSE 77   13,8 161
163 FOLTIER PIERRE   (287) 00:43:34 MSE 78   13,8 162
164 MOUNIE CHRISTIAN   (480) 00:43:35 MV1 59 LATECOERE 13,8 163
165 ABADIE ALAIN   (341) 00:43:35 MV2 15 USCAT 13,8 164
166 GIRARDOT VERONIQUE   (554) 00:43:37 FV1 2 ATHLE 632 13,8 2
167 CALVET PIERRE   (648) 00:43:37 MV1 60 SATUC 13,8 165
168 SIEURAC JOSIAN   (386) 00:43:38 MV2 16 COURIR SYMPA SAVERDUN 13,8 166
169 COURBIERE PHILIPPE   (699) 00:43:41 MV1 61   13,7 167
170 TALOU SERGES   (392) 00:43:43 MV1 62   13,7 168
171 CANU RICHARD   (724) 00:43:43 MV1 63   13,7 169
172 COUSTOUZY CHRISTOPHE   (596) 00:43:46 MV1 64   13,7 170
173 BIU JOEL   (444) 00:43:48 MV1 65 TECHNAL 13,7 171
174 RAMBEAU OCTEAU PASCAL   (357) 00:43:48 MV1 66   13,7 172
175 SIMON PASCAL   (752) 00:43:52 MV1 67   13,7 173
176 LOISON ERIC   (266) 00:43:57 MV1 68 SCG ATHLETISME 13,6 174
177 MARTY PASCALE   (393) 00:43:59 FSE 1   13,6 3
178 ESTAQUE GILLES   (122) 00:44:00 MV2 17 AC AUTERIVE 13,6 175
179 LACOUTURE VINCENT   (719) 00:44:01 MSE 79   13,6 176
180 BRENGUES LAURENT   (223) 00:44:03 MSE 80   13,6 177
181 PELLETEY STEPHANE   (178) 00:44:05 MSE 81 CAF TOULOUSE 13,6 178
182 MILIAN RICHARD   (95) 00:44:10 MV2 18 AC PAMIERS 13,6 179
183 PELLEGATTA JEAN LOUIS   (767) 00:44:12 MV3 3   13,6 180
184 CONTENT ALAIN   (725) 00:44:15 MV2 19   13,6 181
185 SARTORE SEBASTIEN   (500) 00:44:20 MSE 82   13,5 182
186 MERENCIANO GILBERT   (340) 00:44:21 MV2 20 USCAT 13,5 183
187 BRUNET CELINE   (356) 00:44:22 FSE 2 CA BALMA 13,5 4
188 DURR PHILIPPE   (2096) 00:44:22 MV2 21 ALLIANZ 13,5 184
189 LACABANNE MICHEL   (238) 00:44:23 MV2 22 AIRBUS RUNNING 13,5 185
190 MUR SERGE   (325) 00:44:23 MV1 69 RCC RSI 13,5 186
191 JUREK ANDRE   (712) 00:44:24 MV2 23   13,5 187
192 ALLARD DAVID   (580) 00:44:26 MSE 83 THALES INTER SPORTS 13,5 188
193 SPECQ JULIEN   (545) 00:44:30 MSE 84   13,5 189
194 AUDEBERT DOMINIQUE   (690) 00:44:33 MV1 70   13,5 190
195 DAUBIGEON STEPHANE   (260) 00:44:33 MSE 85   13,5 191
196 LE TOLLEC ODILE   (359) 00:44:35 FV1 3 AGROBITUME 13,5 5
197 PLATA PATRICK   (773) 00:44:35 MSE 86 CA BALMA 13,5 192
198 ROVEYAZ ANTOINE   (355) 00:44:36 MSE 87   13,4 193
199 BAYLE PIERRE ALAIN   (193) 00:44:39 MV1 71 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 13,4 194
200 BRISSET PATRICK   (121) 00:44:41 MV1 72   13,4 195
201 FAILLERES ERIC   (384) 00:44:41 MV1 73 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 13,4 196
202 PERALEZ JEAN PIERRE   (689) 00:44:42 MV1 74 ATHLE 632 13,4 197
203 DUMARCAY BENOIT   (556) 00:44:43 MSE 88   13,4 198
204 TRESSENS MICHEL   (349) 00:44:44 MV2 24 DUATHLON LIEBHERR 13,4 199
205 BOISSIER THIERRY   (788) 00:44:45 MV1 75   13,4 200
206 MAYOT JEAN LOUIS   (198) 00:44:46 MV1 76   13,4 201
207 SANTUNE DIDIER   (612) 00:44:47 MV1 77   13,4 202
208 GUYONNET THIBAUT   (796) 00:44:47 MSE 89   13,4 203
209 MAUREL JEAN PHILIPPE   (585) 00:44:48 MV1 78 THALES INTER SPORTS 13,4 204
210 SAORIN MARIE   (478) 00:44:49 FV1 4 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 13,4 6
211 DANIEL YANN   (629) 00:44:49 MSE 90   13,4 205
212 LOPEZ OLIVIER   (209) 00:44:50 MSE 91   13,4 206
213 DELACROIX THIERRY   (320) 00:44:50 MV2 25 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 13,4 207
214 MADAMOUR REMI   (715) 00:44:53 MES 3   13,4 208
215 DONNET ALEXANDRE   (441) 00:44:53 MCA 2   13,4 209
216 POLLET SAMUEL   (600) 00:44:55 MSE 92   13,4 210
217 PICARD FREDERIC   (432) 00:44:56 MV1 79   13,4 211
218 ARNAUD GUILHEM YVES   (420) 00:44:56 MV2 26   13,4 212
219 VILLENEUVE CYRIL   (251) 00:44:58 MSE 93 CONTINENTAL 13,3 213
220 MOLINA LIONEL   (208) 00:44:59 MSE 94   13,3 214
221 PERCEBOIS LAURENT   (688) 00:45:00 MSE 95 DECATHLON 13,3 215
222 BLANDY KEVIN   (623) 00:45:01 MSE 96 COMITE DEP TENNIS HAUTE GARONNE 13,3 216
223 DAGUERRE EMMANUEL   (63) 00:45:01 MV1 80   13,3 217
224 PISANI PATRICK   (530) 00:45:02 MV2 27 AS DEPECHE 13,3 218
225 DIEVAL ERIC   (132) 00:45:02 MV1 81 RCC LABEGE 13,3 219
226 MULLER LUDOVIC   (109) 00:45:03 MSE 97   13,3 220
227 BREUIL CHRISTOPHE   (350) 00:45:04 MV1 82   13,3 221
228 BARBONI JEROME   (497) 00:45:04 MSE 98 ORANGE FRANCE TELECOM 13,3 222
229 VORANGER ALAIN   (257) 00:45:05 MV1 83   13,3 223
230 SAINT DRIER PATRICK   (765) 00:45:06 MSE 99   13,3 224
231 LANCHIER OLIVIER   (11) 00:45:08 MSE 100 OXYGENE 32 13,3 225
232 BROWN WILLIAM   (396) 00:45:09 MV2 28   13,3 226
233 MOULY LAURENT   (368) 00:45:12 MV1 84   13,3 227
234 LEBEL MICHAEL   (211) 00:45:13 MSE 101   13,3 228
235 BRICARD VINCENT   (25) 00:45:13 MSE 102 MIPIH 13,3 229
236 PAGES SERGE   (668) 00:45:17 MV2 29 SAMSIC 13,2 230
237 LONGCHAMP NICOLAS   (164) 00:45:18 MES 4 CONTINENTAL 13,2 231
238 NOEL EMMANUELLE   (599) 00:45:22 FSE 3 ATHLE 632 13,2 7
239 BAYLAC ANTHONY   (327) 00:45:23 MCA 3   13,2 232
240 NGO BERNARD   (431) 00:45:23 MV2 30 MICROTURBO 13,2 233
241 LONGCHAMP TRISTAN   (163) 00:45:24 MV2 31   13,2 234
242 GOGUET ERIC   (763) 00:45:24 MV2 32   13,2 235
243 SAJUS PATRICK   (147) 00:45:27 MV2 33   13,2 236
244 DE FARIA DOMINIQUE   (186) 00:45:28 MV2 34   13,2 237
245 DOMENECH LUC   (463) 00:45:29 MV1 85 BLAGNAC SC 13,2 238
246 DE CASAL FABRICE   (255) 00:45:33 MV1 86 CONTINENTAL 13,2 239
247 PICCO CLAUDE   (400) 00:45:36 MV1 87   13,2 240
248 GARCIA JESSICA   (622) 00:45:37 FSE 4 COMITE DEP TENNIS HAUTE GARONNE 13,1 8
249 FOURNIER MARC   (794) 00:45:38 MSE 103   13,1 241
250 RESPAUN ALAIN   (632) 00:45:40 MV1 88   13,1 242
251 BERTHON GREGORY   (259) 00:45:45 MSE 104   13,1 243
252 HERAUD MAURICE   (337) 00:45:46 MV1 89   13,1 244
253 LOVAT REMY   (705) 00:45:48 MSE 105   13,1 245
254 GAUTRET BRUNO   (153) 00:45:49 MV2 35 SANOFI AVENTIS 13,1 246
255 BOY JEAN PIERRE   (117) 00:45:50 MV2 36 AS MURET TRIATHLON 13,1 247
256 BURG ANAIS   (552) 00:45:50 FSE 5   13,1 9
257 FOUCART CHRISTOPHE   (650) 00:45:51 MSE 106   13,1 248
258 DONNET JEAN LOUIS   (442) 00:45:52 MV1 90   13,1 249
259 LOUPIAS FRANCK   (214) 00:45:52 MV1 91 AC AUTERIVE 13,1 250
260 EGEA WILLIAM   (215) 00:45:52 MV1 92 AC AUTERIVE 13,1 251
261 ALVES DIAS MICHEL   (798) 00:45:53 MSE 107   13,1 252
262 VILLANNEAU JANICK   (169) 00:45:54 MV1 93 ACCA AUCH 13,1 253
263 BOYE JOHAN   (422) 00:45:56 MSE 108 LATECOERE 13,1 254
264 OURY CHRISTIAN   (574) 00:45:58 MV1 94   13,1 255
265 PIERSON HELENE   (536) 00:45:58 FV1 5 BPBO 13,0 10
266 THIEVENAZ FREDERIC   (472) 00:45:59 MV1 95   13,0 256
267 DEGEILH OLIVIER   (106) 00:46:01 MSE 109   13,0 257
268 MEL JEROME   (687) 00:46:01 MSE 110 DECATHLON 13,0 258
269 VILAIN CHRISTOPHE   (362) 00:46:01 MV1 96   13,0 259
270 CAZENEUVE JEROME   (217) 00:46:01 MSE 111   13,0 260
271 FOISSIER REMY   (342) 00:46:06 MV1 97 USCAT 13,0 261
272 LORIN ANNE   (124) 00:46:08 FV1 6   13,0 11
273 BOUDART JULIEN   (46) 00:46:08 MSE 112   13,0 262
274 PERDREAU ALEXANDRE   (647) 00:46:08 MSE 113   13,0 263
275 PACCAUD GUILLAUME   (772) 00:46:09 MSE 114 CA BALMA 13,0 264
276 PERIE BERNARD   (743) 00:46:09 MV2 37 ASTROPODE 13,0 265
277 PLUME EDDY   (328) 00:46:10 MV1 98   13,0 266
278 DAGUIN OLIVIER   (86) 00:46:10 MSE 115   13,0 267
279 SEGRETAIN CEDRIC   (425) 00:46:13 MSE 116 MICROTURBO 13,0 268
280 DELAUGERE JEAN HUGUES   (732) 00:46:15 MSE 117 USAL 13,0 269
281 SIREJOL DENIS   (504) 00:46:16 MV1 99 ORANGE FRANCE TELECOM 13,0 270
282 CORDIER OLIVIER   (265) 00:46:16 MV1 100   13,0 271
283 LAHOUSSINE LUDOVIC   (723) 00:46:17 MV1 101 JS CUGNAUX BASKET 13,0 272
284 BOYRIE MICHEL   (575) 00:46:18 MV1 102   13,0 273
285 GOURGUE FRANCOIS   (572) 00:46:21 MV1 103   12,9 274
286 TREMAS THIERRY   (561) 00:46:23 MSE 118 AS CNES 12,9 275
287 TALINA LAURA   (22) 00:46:24 FSE 6   12,9 12
288 CONTE FRANCOIS   (179) 00:46:24 MV2 38   12,9 276
289 LAGORSSE DIDIER   (52) 00:46:26 MV1 104   12,9 277
290 MATHEVON VERONIQUE   (304) 00:46:27 FV1 7 SATUC 12,9 13
291 VASSEUR FREDERIC   (161) 00:46:29 MV1 105   12,9 278
292 BRUNEL HUGUES   (36) 00:46:32 MSE 119   12,9 279
293 FONTAINE YOANN   (2098) 00:46:33 MSE 120   12,9 280
294 GARCIA OLIVIER   (494) 00:46:34 MV1 106   12,9 281
295 LARROQUE GILLES   (306) 00:46:35 MV1 107 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 12,9 282
296 DUPUY JEAN MARC   (307) 00:46:35 MV1 108 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 12,9 283
297 GAMEL CÉDRIC   (691) 00:46:38 MSE 121 SAMSIC 12,9 284
298 FORTIER JEAN HUGUES   (446) 00:46:38 MV2 39 TECHNAL 12,9 285
299 FABRE JEAN JACQUES   (73) 00:46:39 MSE 122   12,9 286
300 LOUSTALOT PASCAL   (418) 00:46:39 MV2 40   12,9 287
301 METGE JEAN FRANCOIS   (407) 00:46:40 MV1 109 RCC RSI 12,9 288
302 LEDERAC PIERRE   (272) 00:46:40 MV2 41 AC PAMIERS 12,9 289
303 FAYE ARMELLE   (524) 00:46:41 FSE 7   12,9 14
304 MARIE ERIC   (661) 00:46:42 MV2 42   12,8 290
305 CALVET SYLVAIN   (416) 00:46:43 MSE 123   12,8 291
306 COMET JEAN MARC   (199) 00:46:44 MV1 110   12,8 292
307 DUNAND ERIC   (582) 00:46:44 MV1 111 THALES INTER SPORTS 12,8 293
308 MONLOUIS DENIS   (520) 00:46:46 MV1 112   12,8 294
309 LAIRE JACKIE   (435) 00:46:47 FV3 1 AC PAMIERS 12,8 15
310 VIATA ARBENE   (727) 00:46:47 MSE 124   12,8 295
311 SEES PHILIPPE   (540) 00:46:48 MV1 113 BPBO 12,8 296
312 ELLISALDE LOIC   (731) 00:46:50 MSE 125 USAL 12,8 297
313 CHOTARD JEAN LUC   (678) 00:46:50 MV1 114 SATUC 12,8 298
314 JALADE JEROME   (521) 00:46:55 MSE 126   12,8 299
315 SALTANI MONIA   (646) 00:46:56 FSE 8 MACADAM 12,8 16
316 YEBBA RAHAL   (694) 00:46:58 MSE 127   12,8 300
317 ALB ROMAIN   (348) 00:46:59 MSE 128   12,8 301
318 MELET OLIVIER   (488) 00:47:00 MSE 129   12,8 302
319 PLOTIN TOMY   (322) 00:47:01 MJU 8   12,8 303
320 WILLIAMS RICHARD   (242) 00:47:03 MSE 130 AIRBUS RUNNING 12,8 304
321 MIFSUD PATRICK   (672) 00:47:05 MV2 43 DECATHLON PORTET 12,7 305
322 GAMET PHILIPPE   (187) 00:47:06 MSE 131   12,7 306
323 PUYGRENIER ALAIN   (252) 00:47:09 MV1 115 CONTINENTAL 12,7 307
324 ROZO FABIEN   (66) 00:47:09 MSE 132   12,7 308
325 ARAGON STEPHANE   (685) 00:47:10 MSE 133   12,7 309
326 RAUCH DE ROBERTY SYLVAIN   (290) 00:47:10 MSE 134   12,7 310
327 CONSTANS BENOIT   (602) 00:47:11 MSE 135 TUC TRIATHLON 12,7 311
328 PRUCHE LUDOVIC   (667) 00:47:14 MSE 136 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 12,7 312
329 BRESSON BEATRICE   (489) 00:47:16 FV1 8 LAPINS DE GARONNE 12,7 17
330 BERGES LAURENCE   (90) 00:47:19 FSE 9   12,7 18
331 MALGOUYRES LAURE   (414) 00:47:22 FSE 10 CLUB LUC LA PRIMAUBE 12,7 19
332 FAYAD JEAN   (54) 00:47:27 MV2 44 RCC RSI 12,6 313
333 LABAUME PHILIPPE   (303) 00:47:29 MV1 116 SATUC 12,6 314
334 MORANDIN SERGE   (577) 00:47:29 MV2 45   12,6 315
335 LAFITTE MICHEL   (123) 00:47:30 MV2 46 AC AUTERIVE 12,6 316
336 DUMENIL JEAN LUC   (586) 00:47:31 MV2 47 THALES INTER SPORTS 12,6 317
337 FONTES MICHEL   (289) 00:47:32 MV1 117   12,6 318
338 LE BURLU PATRICK   (188) 00:47:34 MV1 118   12,6 319
339 PLOYEZ BENOIT   (645) 00:47:34 MSE 137 3 RMAT 12,6 320
340 MARCHADOUR GERALD   (274) 00:47:34 MSE 138   12,6 321
341 FORESTIER JEAN CHRISTOPHE   (98) 00:47:35 MSE 139 ECM 12,6 322
342 CLEMENT HENRI   (534) 00:47:35 MSE 140   12,6 323
343 MEUNIER FABIEN   (159) 00:47:35 MSE 141 THALES ALENIA SPACE 12,6 324
344 HERAULT RICHARD   (460) 00:47:36 MSE 142   12,6 325
345 ESPOSITO LAURE   (402) 00:47:38 FSE 11 ERV TOULOUSE 12,6 20
346 ALQUIER MAGALI   (459) 00:47:38 FSE 12   12,6 21
347 MONIER FRANÇOIS   (686) 00:47:40 MV1 119   12,6 326
348 ESTEVE THIERRY   (505) 00:47:41 MV1 120 ORANGE FRANCE TELECOM 12,6 327
349 BELMONTE JEAN PIERRE   (644) 00:47:42 MV1 121   12,6 328
350 TISSIER SYLVAIN   (202) 00:47:45 MSE 143 AC AUTERIVE 12,6 329
351 NOURRIGAT KARINE   (280) 00:47:46 FSE 13   12,6 22
352 GIRARDET BRUNILDE   (507) 00:47:47 FES 1 METEO FRANCE 12,6 23
353 COHEN EDGAR   (361) 00:47:49 MV1 122 MACCABI 12,5 330
354 BOUVIER THIERRY   (476) 00:47:50 MV1 123 THALES INTER SPORTS 12,5 331
355 LAVAL GILLES   (79) 00:47:51 MV1 124 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 12,5 332
356 CHARRIER DIDIER   (498) 00:47:51 MV2 48   12,5 333
357 VICTOR CHRISTELLE   (569) 00:47:51 FSE 14   12,5 24
358 GILABERT CHRISTIAN   (119) 00:47:52 MV2 49   12,5 334
359 CHOURREAU XAVIER   (282) 00:47:58 MV1 125 AS MURET TRIATHLON 12,5 335
360 DELAGNES DIDIER   (518) 00:48:00 MSE 144   12,5 336
361 BOUABEDLLI FARID   (718) 00:48:02 MV1 126   12,5 337
362 MALECKI SEBASTIEN   (543) 00:48:04 MSE 145   12,5 338
363 BOUSQUET JEAN LUC   (659) 00:48:04 MV1 127   12,5 339
364 GOMES PINA DE ALMEIDA RUI PEDRO   (626) 00:48:05 MSE 146   12,5 340
365 BRIVALL ALAIN   (439) 00:48:05 MV2 50   12,5 341
366 TAILLEFER SEBASTIEN   (317) 00:48:08 MSE 147   12,5 342
367 SEDKAOUI ABBED   (486) 00:48:10 MSE 148   12,5 343
368 ZEKRI ANNIE   (423) 00:48:10 FV1 9 MACCABI 12,5 25
369 GUEDEZ GWENAEL   (376) 00:48:10 MV1 128 PORTET TRIATHLON 12,5 344
370 BILLAUD PATRICK   (310) 00:48:11 MV2 51   12,4 345
371 ZAGLIO DENIS   (243) 00:48:11 MV1 129 AIRBUS RUNNING 12,4 346
372 ORGEBIN PHILIPPE   (754) 00:48:12 MV1 130 RAYONANTS 12,4 347
373 PARELLE THIERRY   (465) 00:48:15 MV1 131   12,4 348
374 CARETTE JEAN PIERRE   (506) 00:48:17 MV1 132 METEO FRANCE 12,4 349
375 BREIL PHILIPPE   (487) 00:48:21 MV1 133   12,4 350
376 LEBAHR NELLY   (326) 00:48:21 FV1 10 MACCABI TOULOUSE 12,4 26
377 KARPP PAUL   (165) 00:48:22 MV2 52   12,4 351
378 GUINOT MARC   (237) 00:48:22 MV1 134 AIRBUS RUNNING 12,4 352
379 MARTIN CECILE   (369) 00:48:24 FV1 11   12,4 27
380 TRAVERSE PASCAL   (227) 00:48:24 MV2 53 ATHLE 632 12,4 353
381 HANON SYLVAIN   (795) 00:48:25 MSE 149   12,4 354
382 SEGUELA JÉRÔME   (720) 00:48:25 MSE 150   12,4 355
383 TOURNIE DAVID   (624) 00:48:28 MV1 135 COMITE DEP TENNIS HAUTE GARONNE 12,4 356
384 BARBIER MARC   (620) 00:48:29 MV1 136 COMITE DEP TENNIS HAUTE GARONNE 12,4 357
385 RIVIERE DAVID   (171) 00:48:30 MV1 137 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 12,4 358
386 CHAUSSADE JEROME   (150) 00:48:31 MV1 138   12,4 359
387 SOULAN GABRIEL   (660) 00:48:33 MSE 151   12,4 360
388 JACQUES PASCAL   (789) 00:48:33 MV2 54   12,4 361
389 CAZANAVE JULIEN   (630) 00:48:34 MSE 152   12,4 362
390 FRANCESCON STEPHANE   (343) 00:48:34 MV1 139   12,4 363
391 VIGUIER LAURENCE   (653) 00:48:36 FV1 12 DECATHLON 12,3 28
392 DELMAS JEAN LOUIS   (437) 00:48:36 MV1 140   12,3 364
393 MALGOUYRES BERNARD   (413) 00:48:36 MV3 4 ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE 12,3 365
394 LETONNELIER QUENTIN   (2097) 00:48:37 MES 5   12,3 366
395 DELIA CHRISTOPHE   (292) 00:48:38 MV1 141 AC AUTERIVE 12,3 367
396 RESCOUSSIER FRANCK   (42) 00:48:39 MSE 153   12,3 368
397 MOULET BERNARD   (639) 00:48:41 MV1 142   12,3 369
398 CORBARIEU ALAIN   (549) 00:48:43 MV3 5 AC AUTERIVE 12,3 370
399 CRUAUD NICOLAS   (145) 00:48:44 MV1 143 HANDI PORTET 12,3 371
400 ICHARD THIERRY   (514) 00:48:45 MV1 144   12,3 372
401 LASSERRE SERGE   (675) 00:48:45 MV2 55   12,3 373
402 FARRE SEBASTIEN   (312) 00:48:46 MSE 154   12,3 374
403 LIGER PATRICK   (753) 00:48:47 MV1 145   12,3 375
404 GROUSSON FREDERIC   (250) 00:48:48 MSE 155 CONTINENTAL 12,3 376
405 LE BURLU SYLVIE   (189) 00:48:50 FV1 13   12,3 29
406 DELMAS CHLOE   (200) 00:48:50 FSE 15 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 12,3 30
407 VERSLUYS JEAN PAUL   (652) 00:48:53 MSE 156   12,3 377
408 BONEFONT NICOLAS   (258) 00:48:54 MSE 157   12,3 378
409 BERTRAND PATRICIA   (219) 00:48:54 FV2 1 ACFA 12,3 31
410 LARTIGUE MARIE CHRISTINE   (346) 00:48:55 FV2 2 TOAC TRIATHLON 12,3 32
411 CAZORLA LUCIEN   (581) 00:48:57 MV2 56 THALES INTER SPORTS 12,3 379
412 DREZEN PATRICK   (742) 00:48:59 MSE 158   12,2 380
413 FRISON CHARLES   (115) 00:48:59 MV1 146   12,2 381
414 SIBONI ESTELLE   (114) 00:49:00 FSE 16   12,2 33
415 MOUTON ROMAIN   (541) 00:49:01 MSE 159 BPBO 12,2 382
416 BETTINGER ETIENNE   (70) 00:49:05 MSE 160   12,2 383
417 RIQUET LILIAN   (20) 00:49:07 MV2 57 OXYGENE 32 12,2 384
418 ALLAIN JEAN MARIE   (69) 00:49:08 MV2 58   12,2 385
419 CARPE THIERRY   (516) 00:49:12 MV2 59   12,2 386
420 DRUILHET FREDERIC   (366) 00:49:14 MSE 161   12,2 387
421 IZAC NICOLAS   (185) 00:49:14 MCA 4   12,2 388
422 LAURE FREDERIC   (248) 00:49:14 MSE 162 CONTINENTAL 12,2 389
423 SANTIAGO ERIK   (595) 00:49:16 MSE 163 COURIR SYMPA SAVERDUN 12,2 390
424 BOSSARD CHRISTELLE   (781) 00:49:19 FV1 14   12,2 34
425 SOULAN MARYSE   (679) 00:49:21 FSE 17   12,2 35
426 SERVIGNAT GREGORY   (662) 00:49:22 MSE 164   12,2 391
427 VOCASSAIN LAURENT   (222) 00:49:23 MSE 165   12,1 392
428 VOSSAERT OLIVIER   (324) 00:49:24 MV1 147 AC AUTERIVE 12,1 393
429 MAZARD LAURENT   (172) 00:49:25 MV1 148 AC AUTERIVE 12,1 394
430 LOURENCO JEAN LOUIS   (448) 00:49:28 MV2 60 TECHNAL 12,1 395
431 FORNILI ALAIN   (445) 00:49:28 MV2 61 TECHNAL 12,1 396
432 GRASSET MARC   (565) 00:49:31 MSE 166   12,1 397
433 AUBRY BERTRAND   (234) 00:49:31 MV1 149 AIRBUS RUNNING 12,1 398
434 VIAL NADINE   (791) 00:49:32 FV1 15 COURIR A FONSEGRIVES 12,1 36
435 MAZET CHRISTOPHE   (268) 00:49:32 MSE 167   12,1 399
436 LABBE JULIEN   (360) 00:49:32 MSE 168 PAMIERS 12,1 400
437 SAMIE MARC   (570) 00:49:33 MV1 150   12,1 401
438 DUCOS JULIE   (267) 00:49:33 FSE 18   12,1 37
439 COLAS MARTIN GAELLE   (269) 00:49:34 FSE 19   12,1 38
440 CHELBAB AIDA   (162) 00:49:34 FV2 3   12,1 39
441 BLANCO STEPHANE   (621) 00:49:35 MV1 151 COMITE DEP TENNIS HAUTE GARONNE 12,1 402
442 FALIP MARCEL   (479) 00:49:36 MV3 6 TOP POLICE 12,1 403
443 ALLAIN VALERIE   (68) 00:49:37 FV1 16   12,1 40
444 CLARIA YVES   (126) 00:49:38 MV2 62   12,1 404
445 LOPEZ HERVE   (241) 00:49:38 MSE 169 AIRBUS RUNNING 12,1 405
446 GAVEN CHRISTOPHE   (212) 00:49:39 MV1 152   12,1 406
447 CAVEZAN FRANCIS   (608) 00:49:39 MV1 153   12,1 407
448 ORFILA LAURENT   (133) 00:49:40 MSE 170   12,1 408
449 GIL LIONEL   (736) 00:49:41 MV1 154 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 12,1 409
450 BRUNIQUEL PATRICK   (633) 00:49:44 MV2 63   12,1 410
451 CHASSELOUP MICKAËL   (776) 00:49:46 MSE 171   12,1 411
452 FELIX CHRISTOPHE   (598) 00:49:49 MV1 155 HAUT DE FORME 12,0 412
453 LANDMAN THOMAS   (297) 00:49:50 MV1 156   12,0 413
454 RIZZOTTO MURIEL   (84) 00:49:50 FV1 17   12,0 41
455 STARCK ARNAUD   (318) 00:49:52 MSE 172   12,0 414
456 DESSONS ROGER   (294) 00:49:54 MV2 64   12,0 415
457 BERUT XAVIER   (232) 00:49:56 MV1 157   12,0 416
458 SANCHEZ DANIEL   (417) 00:49:56 MV3 7 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 12,0 417
459 DUPLAN JEROME   (625) 00:49:57 MSE 173 COMITE DEP TENNIS HAUTE GARONNE 12,0 418
460 MARAIS PATRICK   (207) 00:49:57 MV2 65   12,0 419
461 PIETTE AYOUB   (474) 00:49:59 MSE 174 ATHLE 632 12,0 420
462 MONFRAIX GILLES   (427) 00:49:59 MV3 8 MICROTURBO 12,0 421
463 BENIFLAH ELIE   (523) 00:50:02 MV4 1   12,0 422
464 DUBRULLE STEPHANE   (499) 00:50:06 MV1 158   12,0 423
465 DEBRACH FREDERIC   (28) 00:50:10 MV1 159   12,0 424
466 CLAUDEL BERNARD   (430) 00:50:11 MV2 66 MICROTURBO 12,0 425
467 PAQUET SAMUEL   (87) 00:50:11 MV1 160   12,0 426
468 PECHALRIEU ROBERT   (637) 00:50:12 MV2 67   11,9 427
469 BARON THIERRY   (419) 00:50:13 MV2 68 CAHORS TRIATHLON 11,9 428
470 CHANSOU GWENAELLE   (16) 00:50:15 FSE 20 HANDI PORTET 11,9 42
471 CAGNAC CHRISTOPHE   (45) 00:50:22 MSE 175   11,9 429
472 PENOUILH PIERRE   (611) 00:50:24 MV1 161   11,9 430
473 EVRARD GERARD   (43) 00:50:27 MV2 69   11,9 431
474 FANTIN VALERIE   (180) 00:50:33 FSE 21   11,9 43
475 CHELBAB REBIA   (58) 00:50:35 FV1 18 AC AUTERIVE 11,9 44
476 COHEN FRANCK   (519) 00:50:37 MV1 162 MACCABI 11,9 432
477 TOLUB DANIEL   (462) 00:50:37 MV2 70 MACCABI 11,9 433
478 HADJANI LAURENT   (469) 00:50:40 MV3 9   11,8 434
479 REVERSEAU DIDIER   (352) 00:50:42 MV1 163   11,8 435
480 FERNANDEZ HENRI   (757) 00:50:44 MV2 71   11,8 436
481 GARNIER GERARD   (148) 00:50:46 MV1 164   11,8 437
482 TAISSIDRE ANDRE   (17) 00:50:48 MV2 72   11,8 438
483 TRIVIDIC ALFRED   (721) 00:50:49 MSE 176   11,8 439
484 DI PIETRO JONATHAN   (60) 00:50:49 MES 6   11,8 440
485 COUDIE JEAN LUC   (756) 00:50:50 MV2 73   11,8 441
486 CHAUVET JEAN CHRISTOPHE   (764) 00:50:51 MSE 177   11,8 442
487 LOMBARDO PATRICK   (722) 00:50:52 MV1 165   11,8 443
488 DUBROCA SYLVIE   (453) 00:50:52 FV2 4 DOUANES DE TOULOUSE 11,8 45
489 CHANSOU FREDERIC   (15) 00:50:53 MSE 178 HANDI PORTET 11,8 444
490 VERGNET ROGER   (592) 00:50:53 MV3 10   11,8 445
491 ZILBER BRUNO   (82) 00:50:53 MSE 179   11,8 446
492 DELAIR PIERRE   (527) 00:50:54 MV1 166 AS DEPECHE 11,8 447
493 COTS LIONEL   (558) 00:50:58 MSE 180   11,8 448
494 GARDES VICTOR   (34) 00:50:59 MV3 11 SPIRIDON D'OCCITANIE 11,8 449
495 BEGUE JEAN CLAUDE   (424) 00:51:00 MV2 74 MICROTURBO 11,8 450
496 BOUCHAUD SYLVAIN   (426) 00:51:00 MSE 181 MICROTURBO 11,8 451
497 COURREGES LAURENT   (457) 00:51:04 MV2 75   11,7 452
498 SERVANT NATHALIE   (785) 00:51:08 FV1 19   11,7 46
499 LACOMBE EMMANUEL   (239) 00:51:13 MSE 182 AIRBUS RUNNING 11,7 453
500 GAGNEUX ISABELLE   (61) 00:51:14 FV1 20 AC AUTERIVE 11,7 47
501 SANCHEZ CHRISTOPHE   (737) 00:51:14 MV1 167 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 11,7 454
502 MOUSSAOUI MOURAD   (503) 00:51:14 MSE 183 ORANGE FRANCE TELECOM 11,7 455
503 NOGUES JEAN FRANCOIS   (604) 00:51:16 MV1 168   11,7 456
504 VEDERE JEAN PAUL   (210) 00:51:16 MV1 169   11,7 457
505 LEMARQUAND OLIVIER   (619) 00:51:17 MSE 184   11,7 458
506 VIGUIER LAURENT   (404) 00:51:18 MV1 170   11,7 459
507 MARQUES LAURENCE   (403) 00:51:18 FV1 21   11,7 48
508 ARVELA ELISABETH   (703) 00:51:21 FSE 22   11,7 49
509 FONTAN BERNARD   (735) 00:51:26 MV2 76 HOPITAUX DE TOULOUSE 11,7 460
510 BARDOU ERIC   (597) 00:51:28 MV1 171 RCC RSI 11,7 461
511 GUTIERRES JEAN LOUIS   (749) 00:51:32 MV1 172 IMMOBILIER TOULOUSE 11,6 462
512 GUTIERRES NATHALIE   (748) 00:51:33 FV1 22   11,6 50
513 TLEMSANI MOHAMED   (790) 00:51:39 MV4 2   11,6 463
514 MOLINA CLAUDINE   (21) 00:51:44 FV1 23 COURIR A FONSEGRIVES 11,6 51
515 BAZIARD JEAN LOUIS   (631) 00:51:47 MV3 12 JLBCONSULTING 11,6 464
516 VIALETTES ADRIEN   (338) 00:51:48 MCA 5   11,6 465
517 RAURELL-VINOT JOSEPHINE   (502) 00:51:49 FV2 5 ORANGE FRANCE TELECOM 11,6 52
518 LECUREUR SANDY   (50) 00:51:53 FSE 23   11,6 53
519 MURAT HERVE   (537) 00:51:56 MV2 77 BPBO 11,5 466
520 MAFFRE CHRISTOPHE   (510) 00:51:57 MV1 173 MURET RUNNING CLUB 11,5 467
521 BERNARD PASCAL   (706) 00:52:02 MV1 174   11,5 468
522 SIGUIER ALEXANDRE   (285) 00:52:04 MSE 185   11,5 469
523 RAMIREZ ROBERT   (395) 00:52:09 MV2 78   11,5 470
524 BIGOURDAN JOCELYNE   (517) 00:52:09 FV2 6   11,5 54
525 SEVIN YANN   (83) 00:52:09 MSE 186   11,5 471
526 JOURDAIN PATRICIA   (283) 00:52:11 FV2 7 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 11,5 55
527 SERRUS EMILIE   (761) 00:52:18 FSE 24   11,5 56
528 DUFOUR MICHELE   (628) 00:52:22 FV2 8   11,5 57
529 CANONGE HELENE   (300) 00:52:26 FSE 25   11,4 58
530 MAURAN MARGAUX   (19) 00:52:35 FCA 1   11,4 59
531 BOEHLER MARTIN   (676) 00:52:41 MV1 175   11,4 472
532 FORGUES JEROME   (80) 00:52:43 MSE 187   11,4 473
533 BOUE CEDRIC   (118) 00:52:43 MSE 188   11,4 474
534 JAGO BOIS CATHERINE   (447) 00:52:43 FV1 24 TECHNAL 11,4 60
535 SOUBRE LAURENT   (601) 00:52:43 MSE 189 SATUC 11,4 475
536 ALARY REGIS   (412) 00:52:46 MV1 176 ACTION SOCIAL DES ARMEES 11,4 476
537 RIVES PATRICE   (515) 00:52:51 MV2 79   11,4 477
538 JOLIMAY CÉDRIC   (733) 00:52:55 MSE 190   11,3 478
539 MAYOT GUILLAUME   (197) 00:52:56 MJU 9   11,3 479
540 DEXIDOUR YANNICK   (353) 00:53:00 MSE 191   11,3 480
541 RICCO SEBASTIEN   (513) 00:53:01 MSE 192   11,3 481
542 BREDZINSKI XAVIER   (609) 00:53:02 MSE 193   11,3 482
543 ROUMAGNOU CHRISTIAN   (482) 00:53:05 MV1 177   11,3 483
544 GARAUDET JOSETTE   (563) 00:53:06 FV2 9 ATHLE 632 11,3 61
545 BESOMBES GERARD   (696) 00:53:13 MV3 13   11,3 484
546 PAILLAS SERGE   (709) 00:53:15 MV2 80   11,3 485
547 SCATTOLIN PATRICE   (113) 00:53:16 MV2 81   11,3 486
548 GELDER KENNETH   (792) 00:53:19 MV3 14   11,3 487
549 HUET STEPHANE   (614) 00:53:21 MV1 178   11,2 488
550 CORNILLE SOLENE   (77) 00:53:23 FSE 26   11,2 62
551 SPINAU CELINE   (704) 00:53:26 FES 2   11,2 63
552 CASAGRANDE CLAUDE   (383) 00:53:28 MV2 82   11,2 489
553 CORMERY MARIANNE   (641) 00:53:32 FV1 25 AIRBUS RUNNING 11,2 64
554 FERRERES EMILIE   (97) 00:53:34 FSE 27 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 11,2 65
555 VACCHINA AUGUSTE   (176) 00:53:35 MV4 3   11,2 490
556 DURAND PASCAL   (591) 00:53:37 MV1 179   11,2 491
557 PRADEILLES BERNARD   (196) 00:53:42 MV3 15   11,2 492
558 CLARIA PHILIPPE   (125) 00:53:42 MV1 180   11,2 493
559 FLORES FREDERIC   (433) 00:53:44 MV1 181 GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS 11,2 494
560 MOULY MARIE   (142) 00:53:45 FV1 26   11,2 66
561 LOUSTALOT MARC   (473) 00:53:49 MV1 182   11,1 495
562 MAGNET BERNARD   (336) 00:53:49 MV2 83   11,1 496
563 VIGNON PATRICE   (182) 00:53:51 MV1 183   11,1 497
564 PECHALRIEU CATHERINE   (27) 00:54:00 FV1 27 ATHLE 632 11,1 67
565 PISTRE VALÉRIE   (758) 00:54:01 FV1 28   11,1 68
566 BEAL JEAN MARC   (461) 00:54:02 MV1 184 AGROBITUME 11,1 498
567 OLIVE CHRISTOPHE   (618) 00:54:08 MSE 194   11,1 499
568 CATALA BERNARD   (674) 00:54:09 MV2 84 ASPCR VÉTÉRAN 11,1 500
569 JOSSERAND HELENE   (271) 00:54:13 FSE 28 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 11,1 69
570 GIORDAN LAURENT   (495) 00:54:14 MSE 195   11,1 501
571 GUTTIERES FABIENNE   (1037) 00:54:15 FV1 29   11,1 70
572 KARPP SIMON   (166) 00:54:17 MES 7   11,1 502
573 VERDU SANDRINE   (32) 00:54:17 FV1 30 ATHLE 632 11,1 71
574 RIBET PIERRE   (129) 00:54:18 MV1 185   11,0 503
575 BONNET LAURENT   (305) 00:54:20 MV1 186 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 11,0 504
576 BINCOLETTO ANDRE   (681) 00:54:24 MV3 16   11,0 505
577 ROCHET JULIETTE   (546) 00:54:26 FSE 29   11,0 72
578 RONCE CHRISTELLE   (190) 00:54:26 FV1 31 AGROBITUME 11,0 73
579 FLIPO STEPHANIE   (85) 00:54:26 FSE 30   11,0 74
580 DRUT BASTIEN   (547) 00:54:27 MSE 196   11,0 506
581 FERNANDES FREDERIC   (81) 00:54:27 MSE 197   11,0 507
582 STANZIONE CELINE   (390) 00:54:34 FSE 31   11,0 75
583 ESTEVE SANDRA   (26) 00:54:38 FSE 32   11,0 76
584 BOUZOL LOIC   (684) 00:54:41 MSE 198   11,0 508
585 LOUSTALOT LYDIE   (99) 00:54:41 FV1 32   11,0 77
586 VIDAL SYLVAIN   (615) 00:54:43 MSE 199   11,0 509
587 FORGET MATHIEU   (492) 00:54:44 MSE 200   11,0 510
588 GENTILS HERVE   (131) 00:54:48 MV3 17 AGROBITUME 10,9 511
589 GAUDON PHILIPPE   (746) 00:54:55 MV1 187   10,9 512
590 ESTEVE MURIEL   (12) 00:54:57 FSE 33   10,9 78
591 LARROQUE SANDRINE   (38) 00:54:57 FSE 34 AS AIR FRANCE 10,9 79
592 GOEURY FRANCOIS   (560) 00:54:57 MV2 85   10,9 513
593 HERNANDEZ MICHEL   (548) 00:54:58 MV1 188   10,9 514
594 COUDIE CATHY   (755) 00:54:58 FV1 33   10,9 80
595 VERHAGEN CHRISTINE   (39) 00:55:00 FV1 34 AS AIR FRANCE 10,9 81
596 COSSIAUX LAURENCE   (363) 00:55:01 FV1 35 SATUC 10,9 82
597 GERARDIN MICHEL   (351) 00:55:03 MV2 86 SATUC 10,9 515
598 DJAOUTI DIDIER   (666) 00:55:04 MV1 189   10,9 516
599 AZAIS ALBAN   (683) 00:55:05 MV2 87 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 10,9 517
600 CALAC ELIANE   (799) 00:55:05 FV2 10   10,9 83
601 GALY OLIVIER   (385) 00:55:11 MV1 190 GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS 10,9 518
602 MIRAMONT REGINE   (467) 00:55:17 FV2 11   10,9 84
603 DELPECH NATHALIE   (741) 00:55:22 FV1 36   10,8 85
604 GAUBIL KARINE   (295) 00:55:22 FSE 35   10,8 86
605 GAUTIER CAROLE   (649) 00:55:24 FSE 36 PORTE ATHLETIC CLUB 10,8 87
606 LAVAYSSIERE LAURENCE   (458) 00:55:29 FV1 37   10,8 88
607 ANDRE FRANCOIS   (78) 00:55:30 MSE 201   10,8 519
608 CASTA JEAN FRANCOIS   (576) 00:55:32 MSE 202 RDAM 10,8 520
609 VIQUENDI ISABELLE   (372) 00:55:40 FV1 38 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 10,8 89
610 NUNES SARAH   (48) 00:55:47 FSE 37   10,8 90
611 OTAL MARIE CHRISTINE   (455) 00:55:49 FV2 12   10,7 91
612 FALIP THIERRY   (279) 00:55:52 MSE 203   10,7 521
613 BAYLAC FABIENNE   (158) 00:55:54 FV1 39   10,7 92
614 DARRAX MAXIME   (309) 00:55:56 MV1 191   10,7 522
615 GAUGUELIN CLAUDINE   (228) 00:55:58 FV2 13 GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS 10,7 93
616 CABROL DANIEL   (636) 00:56:00 MSE 204   10,7 523
617 BRESEGHELLO NICOLAS   (762) 00:56:00 MSE 205   10,7 524
618 RAMOS MICHEL   (429) 00:56:07 MV3 18 MICROTURBO 10,7 525
619 CAGNAC CHRISTINE   (44) 00:56:09 FSE 38   10,7 94
620 LELIEVRE CHRISTELLE   (75) 00:56:09 FV1 40   10,7 95
621 COMMENGE CATHY   (170) 00:56:13 FV2 14   10,7 96
622 FLICK CHANTAL   (508) 00:56:21 FV2 15 METEO FRANCE 10,6 97
623 BRULE FRANCOIS   (108) 00:56:21 MV2 88 COURIR A SEILH 10,6 526
624 REUILLON BRUNO   (116) 00:56:26 MV2 89   10,6 527
625 GAZANO EMMANUELLE   (270) 00:56:28 FSE 39   10,6 98
626 COSTES LAURE   (244) 00:56:30 FSE 40 FFVB 10,6 99
627 BESSIERES ISABELLE   (177) 00:56:34 FSE 41   10,6 100
628 SYLVESTRE VINCENT   (566) 00:56:35 MSE 206   10,6 528
629 LARUE JEAN NOEL   (501) 00:56:35 MV1 192   10,6 529
630 BAUDRU GABRIELLE   (777) 00:56:41 FSE 42   10,6 101
631 TOMAS FLORENT   (717) 00:56:44 MSE 207   10,6 530
632 BOLIS VALÉRIE   (769) 00:56:47 FV1 41 CA BALMA 10,6 102
633 WAGET SERGE   (411) 00:56:48 MV3 19 GRENADE SPORTS 10,6 531
634 BOTTAREL BRIGITTE   (468) 00:56:49 FV1 42   10,6 103
635 BLANC MARIE HELENE   (800) 00:56:51 FV2 16   10,6 104
636 VALIERE NATHALIE   (225) 00:56:51 FSE 43   10,6 105
637 VALIERE PASCAL   (226) 00:56:52 MSE 208   10,6 532
638 MALPEL OLIVIER   (730) 00:56:53 MV1 193   10,5 533
639 CORREDERA SANDRINE   (354) 00:56:56 FV2 17   10,5 106
640 VALETTE VIRGINIE   (313) 00:56:58 FSE 44 CARBONNE ASSAUT BF 10,5 107
641 CROUZIL JEANNINE   (475) 00:57:00 FV2 18 CUB HOSPITALIER DES HOPITAUX DE TOULOUSE 10,5 108
642 GIBERGUES FRANCIS   (173) 00:57:01 MV1 194   10,5 534
643 LEJOSNE SANDRINE   (206) 00:57:03 FSE 45   10,5 109
644 TOMAS DANIEL   (450) 00:57:05 MV2 90 TECHNAL 10,5 535
645 SOPENA MERRYL   (330) 00:57:07 FSE 46   10,5 110
646 LACOSTE JEAN PHILIPPE   (329) 00:57:07 MV1 195   10,5 536
647 MAS CLAUDE   (314) 00:57:07 MV2 91   10,5 537
648 DOUAT DANIEL   (397) 00:57:08 MV1 196   10,5 538
649 RABOISSON JACQUES   (481) 00:57:09 MV2 92 LATECOERE 10,5 539
650 SOBELLA SEBASTIEN   (774) 00:57:11 MSE 209   10,5 540
651 THOMAS VAUGHAN   (220) 00:57:11 MV1 197 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 10,5 541
652 DANDURAND FREDERIC   (778) 00:57:17 MSE 210   10,5 542
653 BONNAUD ANGELIQUE   (319) 00:57:21 FSE 47 AC AUTERIVE 10,5 111
654 DEAL WILLIAM   (797) 00:57:22 MSE 211   10,5 543
655 GANTHIER FRANCIS   (139) 00:57:25 MV2 93 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 10,4 544
656 VIDAL VALERIE   (55) 00:57:26 FV1 43 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 10,4 112
657 BAYLAC PATRICK   (157) 00:57:28 MV1 198   10,4 545
658 CARPIO SANDRINE   (231) 00:57:32 FV1 44   10,4 113
659 BRACCONI CATHERINE   (522) 00:57:35 FV1 45 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 10,4 114
660 AUGIER ISABELLE   (235) 00:57:38 FV1 46 AIRBUS RUNNING 10,4 115
661 BOST CAROLINE   (261) 00:57:40 FV1 47   10,4 116
662 HALLIER LYDIE   (409) 00:57:44 FV1 48 AC AUTERIVE 10,4 117
663 ABAR CLAUDE   (697) 00:57:48 MV2 94   10,4 546
664 SIBERT PATRICK   (698) 00:57:48 MV2 95   10,4 547
665 ROBBEN DANIEL   (373) 00:57:52 MSE 212   10,4 548
666 BASSO LUDOVIC   (101) 00:57:57 MSE 213   10,4 549
667 BALLARIN LAURENCE   (656) 00:57:59 FSE 48   10,3 118
668 MONFRAIX MARYSE   (428) 00:58:02 FV2 19 MICROTURBO 10,3 119
669 BERGE ROBERT   (391) 00:58:07 MV5 1 SPIRIDON D'OCCITANIE 10,3 550
670 ROSSELET VALERIE   (94) 00:58:10 FV1 49 TUC TRIATHLON 10,3 120
671 DAMBAX GERALDINE   (607) 00:58:11 FSE 49   10,3 121
672 VOSSAERT KATHY   (323) 00:58:21 FV1 50 AC AUTERIVE 10,3 122
673 MOREAU JACQUES   (100) 00:58:23 MV5 2   10,3 551
674 FORTUNE MICHEL   (29) 00:58:25 MV1 199   10,3 552
675 PICCO EVELYNE   (401) 00:58:31 FV1 51   10,3 123
676 FLORIAN HUGUETTE   (370) 00:58:44 FV2 20 AFUM TEAM AUTERIVE 10,2 124
677 DOS SANTOS FREDERIC   (692) 00:58:49 MSE 214   10,2 553
678 BIZOS FRANCOISE   (152) 00:58:51 FV2 21   10,2 125
679 PIEROPAN JEAN FRANCOIS   (30) 00:58:53 MSE 215   10,2 554
680 DROUILLOT ISABELLE   (2094) 00:58:53 FV1 52   10,2 126
681 POPOVIC IGOR   (296) 00:58:54 MSE 216   10,2 555
682 BIRELLO ADRIEN   (31) 00:58:55 MES 8   10,2 556
683 GRIFFOUL JEAN FRANCOIS   (603) 00:58:55 MV1 200 ATHLE 632 10,2 557
684 BONNIEUX ANNE   (555) 00:58:55 FV1 53 ATHLE 632 10,2 127
685 BOURREIL CELINE   (365) 00:58:55 FV1 54 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 10,2 128
686 LECRUEIL GHISLAINE   (141) 00:58:56 FV2 22 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 10,2 129
687 SARRALIE LYDIE   (111) 00:58:58 FSE 50 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 10,2 130
688 SAHL-VARELA ISABELLE   (562) 00:59:00 FV1 55 AS CNES 10,2 131
689 KOCH PHILIPPE   (671) 00:59:01 MV1 201 ASPCR 10,2 558
690 REQUENA HENRI   (673) 00:59:01 MV1 202 ASPCR 10,2 559
691 VERGNE THIERRY   (331) 00:59:01 MV1 203   10,2 560
692 LEBRETON SANDRINE   (606) 00:59:04 FSE 51   10,2 132
693 OBRIOT MARIE   (40) 00:59:07 FV1 56 AS AIR FRANCE 10,1 133
694 HERCYK BENJAMIN   (104) 00:59:08 MSE 217   10,1 561
695 MILANI LAURENCE   (293) 00:59:10 FV1 57   10,1 134
696 COUSIN MELODY   (72) 00:59:12 FES 3 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 10,1 135
697 FOUQUEREAU PATRICIA   (638) 00:59:12 FSE 52 CA BALMA 10,1 136
698 PAILLAS CORINNE   (710) 00:59:12 FV1 58   10,1 137
699 COSNIER DOMINIQUE   (484) 00:59:15 FV1 59   10,1 138
700 GIOVANNINI INGRID   (62) 00:59:22 FSE 53 HANDI PORTET 10,1 139
701 LOUBET ERIC   (739) 00:59:22 MV1 204   10,1 562
702 DARTIGUES ANNE   (738) 00:59:22 FV1 60   10,1 140
703 LOUBET FRANCOISE   (740) 00:59:25 FV1 61   10,1 141
704 TABANOUS PIERRE   (192) 00:59:31 MSE 218   10,1 563
705 BELLOCQ PHILIPPE   (382) 00:59:32 MSE 219   10,1 564
706 LEVY FRANCIS   (716) 00:59:32 MV3 20   10,1 565
707 ARTHUS ISABELLE   (367) 00:59:36 FV1 62 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 10,1 142
708 PUJOL CHRISTINE   (405) 00:59:38 FV2 23   10,1 143
709 LENDNER BERNARD   (398) 00:59:41 MV1 205 MACCABI 10,1 566
710 LAGORSSE LAURENCE   (53) 00:59:44 FV1 63 HANDI PORTET 10,0 144
711 CANTARANO ESTHEL   (264) 00:59:46 FSE 54 HANDI PORTET 10,0 145
712 POLLACK STEPHANIE   (496) 00:59:58 FSE 55   10,0 146
713 MAURICE ANNE   (18) 01:00:02 FV1 64   10,0 147
714 COSNIER JOEL   (483) 01:00:02 MV1 206   10,0 567
715 BARADA GHISLAINE   (236) 01:00:24 FV1 65 AIRBUS RUNNING 9,9 148
716 MEDA STEPHANIE   (551) 01:00:36 FSE 56   9,9 149
717 LEFEVRE VERONIQUE   (240) 01:00:37 FV1 66 AIRBUS RUNNING 9,9 150