Pl Nom - Surname TEMPS - Time S-Cat /cat Club - Team Km/h /sx Diplôme Actions
1 PRIOUX EMMANUEL   (1074) 02:26:17 MSE 1 G 2 A 13,1 1
2 PROST PHILIPPE   (1025) 02:29:49 MSE 2 Athlé 43 12,8 2
3 MAILLARD ROMAIN   (1421) 02:30:28 MSE 3   12,8 3
4 SCHLATTER ADRIAN   (1105) 02:32:45 MV1 1 L S V BASEL 12,6 4
5 VISSE THIERRY   (1641) 02:33:38 MV1 2 G 2 A 12,5 5
6 COLOMBET JONATHAN   (1676) 02:35:59 MSE 4   12,3 6
7 CANTAGREL NICOLAS   (1680) 02:36:49 MSE 5 CPLP 12,2 7
8 VERNET ERIC   (1342) 02:37:07 MV1 3 C A BRIOUDE 12,2 8
9 JANIAUD SEBASTIEN   (1381) 02:38:08 MSE 6   12,1 9
10 COURREGES FREDERIC   (1248) 02:38:14 MV1 4   12,1 10
11 MOURIER FRANçOIS   (1710) 02:38:21 MV1 5 AS ROMAGNAT 12,1 11
12 MIGNON THIERRY   (1179) 02:39:47 MV1 6 BS MAT 12,0 12
13 CHARRIERAS PHILIPPE   (1240) 02:40:02 MV1 7 CAP VEYRAC 87 12,0 13
14 GUILCHER DAVID   (1838) 02:40:32 MSE 7 TEAM ESCAPE CLERMONT FERRAND 12,0 14
15 SABLAYROLLES BENOIT   (1015) 02:41:08 MV1 8 TROTTEUR D'EN LAURE 11,9 15
16 RAQUIN GUY   (1760) 02:41:55 MV1 9 U C C V 11,9 16
17 FABRE STEPHANE   (1572) 02:43:30 MV1 10 YDES ATHLETISME 11,7 17
18 PARENT LAURENT   (1291) 02:46:34 MSE 8 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 11,5 18
19 GONTHIER JULIEN   (1481) 02:47:07 MSE 9 XC 63 11,5 19
20 FABREGUES DOMINIQUE   (1773) 02:49:20 MV1 11 Running Club Arpajon 11,3 20
21 CHABRIER SEBASTIEN   (1796) 02:49:55 MSE 10   11,3 21
22 SEGUIN THIERRY   (1151) 02:49:58 MV1 12 A L B S 11,3 22
23 PAGNIER ROMAIN   (1720) 02:50:20 MSE 11   11,3 23
24 MAILLARD THIBAULT   (1771) 02:50:22 MSE 12   11,3 24
25 LAASRI JEAN CLAUDE   (1051) 02:50:48 MV2 1 E A C C DOMPIERRE 11,2 25
26 SEITZ HERVE   (1732) 02:52:46 MSE 13 CNRS 11,1 26
27 MARTIN ERWAN   (1304) 02:53:04 MSE 14 AR sud lac 11,1 27
28 MALLEYS OLIVIER   (1583) 02:53:17 MSE 15 COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ 11,1 28
29 NIVOLIEZ ADRIEN   (1792) 02:55:39 MSE 16 R C A 10,9 29
30 TERTRAIS OLIVIER   (1493) 02:55:46 MSE 17 KM 42 SPI 10,9 30
31 SORIN LUDOVIC   (1587) 02:55:57 MSE 18 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 10,9 31
32 GRANIER FABRICE   (1766) 02:56:07 MV1 13 Limagne athlète endurance 10,9 32
33 VIMONT SYLVAIN   (1505) 02:56:07 MSE 19 ELAN USSEL 10,9 33
34 CRESPO CHRISTOPHE   (1655) 02:57:26 MSE 20 VCAN FIRMI 10,8 34
35 SOULIER THIERRY   (1519) 02:57:27 MV1 14 Tulle AC 10,8 35
36 MAZARS STEPHANE   (1781) 02:57:35 MV1 15   10,8 36
37 LESOURD DAVID   (1019) 02:57:42 MSE 21 COS RENAULT LARDY 10,8 37
38 DESSANS DOMINIQUE   (1252) 02:57:44 MV1 16   10,8 38
39 LEGRAND DAMIEN   (1007) 02:57:46 MSE 22   10,8 39
40 DEYSSARD JEROME   (1303) 02:58:00 MSE 23 LIMBRE MOULINET 10,8 40
41 FELIDE GUILLAUME   (1642) 02:58:02 MV1 17 FCG THIERS 10,8 41
42 VITALI FABIEN   (1120) 02:59:07 MSE 24 A S M U 01 10,7 42
43 TSCHOFEN BRUNO   (1852) 02:59:18 MV1 18 USM MARCIGNY 10,7 43
44 QUIQUANDON JACQUES   (1417) 02:59:26 MV2 2 FC GUEUGNON 10,7 44
45 CHAMPION SéBASTIEN   (1862) 02:59:29 MSE 25 8ème RPIMa CASTRES 10,7 45
46 LEGRAND PIERRE   (1213) 03:00:08 MSE 26   10,7 46
47 DEROUAULT NICOLAS   (1419) 03:00:28 MSE 27   10,6 47
48 TUEL DOMINIQUE   (1145) 03:00:38 MSE 28   10,6 48
49 ACHARD JACKY   (1850) 03:00:48 MSE 29   10,6 49
50 POULET MARC   (1062) 03:00:54 MV1 19 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 10,6 50
51 DUMAS CHRISTOPHE   (1035) 03:01:04 MV1 20   10,6 51
52 PECHAMBERT ALAIN   (1251) 03:01:07 MV3 1   10,6 52
53 DASSONVILLE FRANCOIS   (1808) 03:01:13 MSE 30   10,6 53
54 VEDRENNE LOIC   (1778) 03:01:14 MSE 31   10,6 54
55 TROUVE JEAN BAPTISTE   (1246) 03:01:39 MSE 32 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 10,6 55
56 MILLERET OLIVIER   (1863) 03:01:50 MV1 21 R C ARPAJON SUR CERE 10,6 56
57 FOURIER JEAN PASCAL   (1474) 03:02:07 MV2 3 A S F P T 10,5 57
58 LAYBROS YANNICK   (1717) 03:02:18 MSE 33   10,5 58
59 PASQUET FREDERIC   (1010) 03:02:25 MSE 34 COS RENAULT LARDY 10,5 59
60 RIGAL MARC   (1253) 03:03:54 MSE 35   10,4 60
61 CONTON JEAN CHRISTOPHE   (1712) 03:04:13 MV1 22 COURANT D'AIR 10,4 61
62 QUENE HERVE   (1005) 03:05:58 MV2 4 cosrl renault 10,3 62
63 BOUDOU RAYMOND   (1741) 03:06:35 MV2 5 SPIRIDON AURILLAC 10,3 63
64 AILHAUD FABIEN   (1841) 03:06:36 MES 1   10,3 64
65 EPRINCHARD FRANCIS   (1146) 03:06:49 MV2 6 LES LENTS DU POITOU 10,3 65
66 COMPAIN BRUNO   (1004) 03:06:50 MV1 23 Sainte Geneviève Sports 10,3 66
67 MARIETTE JOEL   (1167) 03:06:58 MV2 7   10,3 67
68 GABRIEL CHRISTELLE   (1154) 03:07:23 FSE 1 A L B S 10,2 1
69 BOULME PAUL EMMANUEL   (1155) 03:07:24 MV1 24 A L B S 10,2 68
70 DUNET XAVIER   (1183) 03:08:17 MSE 36 B S MAT 10,2 69
71 LATCHIMY THIERRY   (1812) 03:08:42 MSE 37   10,2 70
72 LAROCHE DENIS   (1629) 03:08:42 MSE 38 Côte Roannaise Raid Aventure 10,2 71
73 ESTEVE FRANCOIS XAVIER   (1579) 03:08:47 MES 2   10,2 72
74 CRAIPEAU JéRéMIE   (1826) 03:09:00 MSE 39 La Voie de l'Ecir 10,2 73
75 MOUETTE LANDRY   (1844) 03:09:22 MSE 40   10,1 74
76 BLANCHARD HERVE   (1795) 03:09:27 MV1 25 Nature Sport Attiude 10,1 75
77 MICARD CHRISTOPHE   (1308) 03:09:41 MSE 41 courir en livradois forez 10,1 76
78 PAULET JEAN PIERRE   (1098) 03:09:46 MV1 26   10,1 77
79 CARLIER PHILIPPE   (1260) 03:09:49 MV1 27 ASPTT COMPIEGNE 10,1 78
80 PETINON ANNICK   (1178) 03:09:50 FSE 2 B S MAT 10,1 2
81 MERLIN CHRISTOPHE   (1843) 03:09:54 MSE 42 AC CHATEL GUYON 10,1 79
82 CIPOLAT BRUNO   (1729) 03:10:19 MV1 28 YDES ATHLETISME 10,1 80
83 CHASSAGNON PATRICK   (1281) 03:10:42 MV1 29 COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ 10,1 81
84 BORDIN BENOIST   (1309) 03:11:06 MSE 43 AS MIRAMONT - SECTION TRAIL 10,0 82
85 VIGIER DAMIEN   (1483) 03:11:17 MV1 30   10,0 83
86 MOISSINAC PATRICK   (1600) 03:11:42 MV1 31 ST CERE GRIMPE 10,0 84
87 BONNEFOY ANDRE   (1543) 03:11:48 MV3 2   10,0 85
88 PHILIPPE STEPHANE   (1395) 03:12:10 MSE 44   10,0 86
89 DUMAS LAURENT   (1065) 03:12:25 MV1 32 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 10,0 87
90 DESNOYERS VINCENT   (1354) 03:12:38 MV1 33 U S B ATHLETISME 10,0 88
91 JONQUERES FRANCOIS   (1632) 03:13:24 MSE 45 L'etoile des montagnes - La Tour d'Auvergne 9,9 89
92 BESSIERES STEPHANE   (1654) 03:13:45 MSE 46   9,9 90
93 DUSSOUCHAUD CHRISTIAN   (1554) 03:14:10 MV2 8   9,9 91
94 CHARBONNEL LIONEL   (1861) 03:14:10 MV1 34   9,9 92
95 DAUZET SYLVAIN   (1012) 03:14:19 MV1 35   9,9 93
96 DEMAZEAU GILLES   (1719) 03:14:35 MV2 9 LA FOULEE AURELIENNE ASTRETS 9,9 94
97 GALLOT HENRI   (1426) 03:14:42 MV2 10 C T S 9,9 95
98 PAULIAC FREDERIC   (1028) 03:14:43 MV1 36 CA PLASSAC 9,9 96
99 VIGIER MARLENE   (1058) 03:15:09 FSE 3 YDES ATHLETISME 9,8 3
100 RIGAUD LAURENT   (1330) 03:15:25 MV1 37 courir en livradois forez 9,8 97
101 ROOS PHILIPPE   (1060) 03:15:26 MV1 38 ASPTT Périgueux 9,8 98
102 ROBLES OLIVIER   (1849) 03:15:49 MSE 47 VELO SILEX 9,8 99
103 TSOKANIS IANIS   (1011) 03:16:18 MSE 48   9,8 100
104 MATHIEU JULIEN   (1113) 03:16:18 MSE 49 IANESCO 9,8 101
105 ANTIGA FABRICE   (1784) 03:17:07 MV1 39 U C C V 9,7 102
106 GAUTIER PIGNONBLANC PIERRE   (1801) 03:17:44 MSE 50   9,7 103
107 PERRIER JEAN LUC   (1100) 03:17:48 MV1 40 YDES ATHLETISME 9,7 104
108 BLANCOT GILLES   (1294) 03:18:00 MV1 41 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 9,7 105
109 CAUDY PHILIPPE   (1036) 03:18:26 MV1 42   9,7 106
110 RECH CHRISTOPHE   (1598) 03:18:28 MV1 43 JOG IN GAGES 9,7 107
111 ESQUIS ALAIN   (1857) 03:18:31 MV3 3 TEAM MOUFLARDS 9,7 108
112 PICARD ERIC   (1348) 03:18:45 MV1 44 ATHLETIC SVD VENDEE 9,7 109
113 CHABREYROU FREDERIC   (1148) 03:18:48 MV1 45 VTTMONTAGRIER 9,7 110
114 FAUG EMMANUEL   (1674) 03:19:29 MSE 51   9,6 111
115 ARNAUD LAURENT   (1078) 03:19:32 MV1 46   9,6 112
116 BIET PHILIPPE   (1245) 03:19:36 MV1 47   9,6 113
117 PARRA JEAN DIDIER   (1657) 03:19:41 MV1 48 R C A ARPAJON SUR CERE 9,6 114
118 PENEL CHRISTOPHE   (1797) 03:19:48 MV1 49   9,6 115
119 SIVIRAGOL ERIC   (1498) 03:19:51 MSE 52 STADE CLERMONTOIS 9,6 116
120 CHAZAL JEAN LUC   (1713) 03:19:59 MV2 11 ACFA 9,6 117
121 TAILLANDIER JEAN YVES   (1038) 03:20:05 MV1 50 AMICALE LAIQUE DE RIOM 9,6 118
122 SIDRI HASSAN   (1737) 03:20:09 MV1 51 LISSES ATHLETIC CLUB 9,6 119
123 DASTE DOMINIQUE   (1002) 03:20:35 MV2 12 cent bornard charentais 9,6 120
124 CORRE BRUNO   (1150) 03:20:36 MSE 53   9,6 121
125 JAVET ERIC   (1756) 03:20:59 MV1 52 NATURE SPORT ATTITUDE 9,6 122
126 CONTINSOUZAS BEN   (1774) 03:21:01 MSE 54   9,6 123
127 ROURE FREDERIC   (1410) 03:21:30   1   9,5 124
128 GROLEAU ERIC   (1328) 03:21:37 MV1 53 AFCF(Foulayronnes) 9,5 125
129 LINVAL PHILIPPE   (1357) 03:21:43 MV1 54   9,5 126
130 GUIBERT QUENTIN   (1529) 03:21:44 MSE 55   9,5 127
131 HAUW ERIC   (1819) 03:21:58 MV1 55 UCCV 9,5 128
132 VERNET ANNE MARIE   (1343) 03:22:18 FV1 1 C A BRIOUDE 9,5 4
133 ROQUES VALERIE   (1647) 03:22:31 FSE 4   9,5 5
134 VIDALIN MATHIEU   (1803) 03:22:31 MSE 56   9,5 129
135 LE BOBINNEC ELWIS   (1046) 03:22:32 MV1 56 A L RIOM 9,5 130
136 AUGE FREDERIC   (1449) 03:22:39 MV1 57 C A COURNON 9,5 131
137 DEGOUZEL GUY   (1473) 03:22:51 MV2 13 A S F P T 9,5 132
138 GRIMAUD LAURENT   (1377) 03:23:03 MV1 58   9,5 133
139 BERTHOU JACQUES   (1196) 03:23:14 MV3 4 BS MAT 9,4 134
140 DUFOUR THIERRY   (1208) 03:23:32 MV1 59   9,4 135
141 LOUBAT JEAN PAUL   (1839) 03:23:38 MV1 60   9,4 136
142 BIOJOUT GUY   (1218) 03:23:45 MV2 14   9,4 137
143 CUMENAL DIDIER   (1149) 03:23:57 MV2 15   9,4 138
144 BIER DAVID   (1708) 03:24:05 MV1 61 U S G R D 9,4 139
145 RUMEAU ALEXANDRE   (1443) 03:24:17 MSE 57   9,4 140
146 PITOU JULIEN   (1848) 03:24:21 MSE 58   9,4 141
147 PAUL THIERRY   (1090) 03:24:29 MV1 62   9,4 142
148 IBANEZ GUY   (1472) 03:24:35 MV2 16 VCAN FIRMI 9,4 143
149 DOUHERET ARNAUD   (1014) 03:24:49 MSE 59 KM 19 BRANCEILLES 9,4 144
150 LARUELLE NICOLAS   (1624) 03:25:09 MSE 60   9,4 145
151 BLANCHARD DOMINIQUE   (1765) 03:25:14 MV2 17 Cote de Jade Athlétic Club 9,4 146
152 CIVEYRAC MARC   (1798) 03:25:41 MSE 61   9,3 147
153 BARTHELEMY MARC   (1528) 03:25:45 MSE 62   9,3 148
154 DUMONT MATHIEU   (1568) 03:25:45 MSE 63   9,3 149
155 DELANGEAS JEAN CLAUDE   (1597) 03:25:57 MV2 18 CA PLASSAC 9,3 150
156 RIGAUD FABIEN   (1769) 03:26:04 MSE 64   9,3 151
157 DANIAUD SAMUEL   (1143) 03:26:04 MSE 65 FLR LE MONTEIL 9,3 152
158 DECOURTEIX REMY   (1752) 03:26:10 MSE 66 natu'raid23 9,3 153
159 DAGON FLORENT   (1669) 03:26:13 MSE 67   9,3 154
160 BRUNEAU OLIVIER   (1451) 03:26:34 MV1 63   9,3 155
161 RONAN MASSON   (1520) 03:26:42 MSE 68   9,3 156
162 RODIER ANDRE   (1055) 03:26:43 MV2 19   9,3 157
163 ANTON CHRISTOPHE   (1686) 03:26:43 MSE 69 ASSYSTEM FRANCE 9,3 158
164 GREGOIRE GAEL   (1836) 03:26:49 MSE 70   9,3 159
165 VAUGON XAVIER   (1476) 03:27:02 MV1 64 A S F P T 9,3 160
166 VEDRENNE FRANCIS   (1042) 03:27:05 MV2 20 A S P T T PERIGUEUX 9,3 161
167 PIERSON PAUL   (1623) 03:27:09 MSE 71   9,3 162
168 FAUG THIERRY   (1672) 03:27:09 MSE 72   9,3 163
169 LE GALL THIERRY   (1219) 03:27:28 MV2 21 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 9,3 164
170 ULMET LAURENT   (1811) 03:27:37 MV2 22   9,2 165
171 COULAUD ALINE   (1059) 03:27:46 FV1 2 ASPTT Périgueux 9,2 6
172 SERIEYES LAURENT   (1565) 03:27:56 MSE 73 running club arpajon 9,2 166
173 BRILLOUX PATRICK   (1296) 03:27:56 MV2 23 LIMBRE MOULINET 9,2 167
174 RECOCHE MARC   (1024) 03:28:02 MV2 24 AMICALE LAIQUE DE RIOM 9,2 168
175 FERREOL CHRISTIAN   (1715) 03:28:07 MV2 25 CRRA 9,2 169
176 SOUCHAUD PATRICK   (1329) 03:28:22 MV2 26 Romagnat 9,2 170
177 GUARDIA VINCENT   (1649) 03:28:28 MSE 74 VCAN Firmi 9,2 171
178 RICHAUD LUDOVIC   (1762) 03:28:46 MSE 75   9,2 172
179 BOS BRUNO   (1768) 03:29:11 MV2 27 CYCLO JUSSACOIS 9,2 173
180 BAJJI EL HOUSSAINE   (1545) 03:29:24 MSE 76 AGROBITUME PAC 9,2 174
181 WUSYK BRUNO   (1755) 03:29:31 MV1 65 U. S. ISSOIRE 9,2 175
182 LE FLAHEC HERVE   (1061) 03:29:35 MV1 66 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 9,2 176
183 LIMOGES PIERRE ALEXANDRE   (1508) 03:29:43 MSE 77   9,2 177
184 PETIOT ERIC   (1077) 03:29:49 MV1 67   9,2 178
185 MIOT MARTIAL   (1606) 03:29:51 MV2 28 club loisir martell 9,1 179
186 BAYLE JEAN LUC   (1041) 03:30:06 MV2 29 A S P T T PERIGUEUX 9,1 180
187 GONZALEZ GILLES   (1326) 03:30:25 MSE 78   9,1 181
188 CHEVALIERAS CLARISSE   (1181) 03:30:51 FSE 5   9,1 7
189 BOSC NICOLAS   (1045) 03:31:14 MV1 68 C A CAUSSADAIS 9,1 182
190 MAURY VERONIQUE   (1480) 03:31:30 FV1 3   9,1 8
191 MARTIN PAUL   (1842) 03:31:48 MV2 30   9,1 183
192 VENEGAS DIANA   (1631) 03:31:50 FSE 6   9,1 9
193 PALMIE GHISLAIN   (1780) 03:32:16 MSE 79 Running Club Arpajon 9,0 184
194 MARTINAT PATRICK   (1482) 03:32:18 MV2 31 n l 9,0 185
195 MAYOT-LESIEUR CHRISTINE   (1319) 03:32:21 FSE 7   9,0 10
196 BOUSSELY GILLES   (1131) 03:32:29 MV1 69   9,0 186
197 MARTIN MICHAEL   (1744) 03:32:34 MSE 80   9,0 187
198 CHARONNAT REMI   (1693) 03:32:56 MV2 32 LevetTT 9,0 188
199 ROUTHIER JEROME   (1687) 03:32:56 MSE 81   9,0 189
200 BAUDHUI DAMIEN   (1785) 03:32:59 MV1 70   9,0 190
201 RAMOND MICHAEL   (1620) 03:33:17 MSE 82   9,0 191
202 HUGUET SEBASTIEN   (1618) 03:33:17 MSE 83   9,0 192
203 BOUVIER STEPHANE   (1063) 03:33:38 MV1 71 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 9,0 193
204 SOUQUIERE PHILIPPE   (1211) 03:33:46 MV1 72   9,0 194
205 BLANCOT ROLAND   (1722) 03:33:51 MSE 84   9,0 195
206 TAUTOU NOEL   (1728) 03:33:59 MV3 5   9,0 196
207 DEBEL EVELYNE   (1162) 03:34:04 FSE 8   9,0 11
208 MATHIEU STEPHANE   (1116) 03:34:11 MV1 73   9,0 197
209 BADANA JOSE   (1118) 03:34:23 MV1 74 KM19 BRANCEILLES 9,0 198
210 CONSTANT BRIGITTE   (1109) 03:34:24 FV1 4 KM19 Branceilles 9,0 12
211 PARTAUD PASCAL   (1300) 03:34:36 MV2 33 LIMBRE MOULINET 8,9 199
212 DUNET DONATIENNE   (1184) 03:34:47 FV1 5   8,9 13
213 THONNAT GUY   (1703) 03:34:59 MV2 34   8,9 200
214 VALLET MARIE HELENE   (1360) 03:35:08 FV1 6   8,9 14
215 GENTE MURIELLE   (1132) 03:35:16 FV1 7 km19 Branceilles 8,9 15
216 NOWAK CHRISTOPHE   (1846) 03:35:16 MSE 85   8,9 201
217 BEQUET PASACL   (1485) 03:35:17 MV1 75 C A F RUMILLY 8,9 202
218 PHILIBERT ERIC   (1855) 03:35:36 MV1 76 ASPTT Clermont-Fd TdeT 8,9 203
219 JEGU ANNE GAELLE   (1711) 03:35:47 FSE 9   8,9 16
220 CHARTIER JEAN CLAUDE   (1237) 03:36:01 MV2 35 LES BIPEDES DE ST CYR 8,9 204
221 SERRE LAURENT   (1537) 03:36:13 MV1 77   8,9 205
222 DUHAMEL BRUNO   (1422) 03:36:13 MV2 36   8,9 206
223 TREMEAU OLIVIER   (1845) 03:36:17 MV1 78 UCCV 8,9 207
224 BORDERIE JEAN MICHEL   (1138) 03:36:24 MV1 79 FLR LE MONTEIL 8,9 208
225 CARRERE REGIS   (1139) 03:36:26 MSE 86 FLR LE MONTEIL 8,9 209
226 BOIRE JULIEN   (1405) 03:36:26 MSE 87   8,9 210
227 TERRAL CYRIL   (1355) 03:36:28 MSE 88   8,9 211
228 SANTERNE DAVID   (1586) 03:36:28 MSE 89   8,9 212
229 BOIS THIERRY   (1548) 03:36:30 MV2 37   8,9 213
230 SUIRE THIERRY   (1220) 03:36:55 MV1 80   8,9 214
231 BANCHAREL PIERRE   (1094) 03:37:05 MSE 90   8,8 215
232 MAYOT XAVIER   (1318) 03:37:06 MSE 91   8,8 216
233 DEHARTE JOEL   (1758) 03:37:06 MV3 6   8,8 217
234 PERILLIER DENIS   (1072) 03:37:13 MV1 81   8,8 218
235 JORIGNE PATRICK   (1225) 03:37:43 MV2 38   8,8 219
236 GRIMAUD FREDERIC   (1602) 03:37:44 MV1 82 ST CERE GRIMPE 8,8 220
237 GILLES CHARLES   (1689) 03:37:50 MV1 83 US Berry athlétisme 8,8 221
238 VEYSSIERE JACKY   (1176) 03:37:51 MV3 7 KM19 BRANCEILLES 8,8 222
239 DEPARDIEU PATRICK   (1530) 03:37:51 MV2 39 Leyrenne A.C. 8,8 223
240 AUZANNEAU VINCENT   (1527) 03:37:52 MV1 84 LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 8,8 224
241 DANTZER GILBERT   (1088) 03:38:05 MV2 40 U S M SASSAULT 8,8 225
242 MARTIN RODOLPHE   (1215) 03:38:21 MSE 92   8,8 226
243 DEGUILHEM MURIEL   (1030) 03:38:24 FV1 8 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 8,8 17
244 MACAUX CELINE   (1458) 03:38:24 FSE 10 ELAN ARMAGNAC 8,8 18
245 DE RENZIS BENOIT   (1107) 03:38:35 MSE 93   8,8 227
246 BAYLE PASCALE   (1701) 03:38:35 FV1 9   8,8 19
247 AYMAR NICOLAS   (1562) 03:38:41 MSE 94   8,8 228
248 TRIN ALEXANDRA   (1263) 03:38:49 FSE 11 running club arpajon 8,8 20
249 COUSTET CHRISTOPHE   (1457) 03:38:53 MSE 95   8,8 229
250 MACAUX FREDERIC   (1459) 03:39:01 MV1 85 ELAN ARMAGNAC 8,8 230
251 JOUVET FREDERIC   (1266) 03:39:11 MSE 96 LES ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 8,8 231
252 MANAUD CHRISTIAN   (1552) 03:39:14 MV2 41 YDES ATHLETISME 8,8 232
253 NOAILHAC BRUNO   (1794) 03:39:17 MV1 86   8,8 233
254 COUDERT SYLVAIIN   (1276) 03:39:32 MSE 97   8,7 234
255 PICH CHRISTOPHE   (1110) 03:39:41 MV1 87 KM19 Branceilles 8,7 235
256 TOULANCOAT MAXIME   (1791) 03:39:42 MSE 98   8,7 236
257 GUERNIER PATRICK   (1255) 03:39:43 MV1 88 BIPEDES DE SAINT CYR 8,7 237
258 OLIVA THIERRY   (1197) 03:39:45 MV1 89 BS MAT 8,7 238
259 GATEAUD PHILIPPE   (1039) 03:39:51 MV2 42 A L RIOM 8,7 239
260 IELMINI SERGE   (1822) 03:39:53 MV2 43   8,7 240
261 PIGANIOL YANNICK   (1226) 03:39:53 MSE 99 ASPTT Aurillac 8,7 241
262 MADEHORS BERTRAND   (1382) 03:39:55 MSE 100 SAINT GENCE ATHLETISME 8,7 242
263 SIMAND JEAN CHARLES   (1111) 03:39:57 MV1 90 choucas 8,7 243
264 SAUVADET ERIC   (1210) 03:40:09 MV2 44 TEAM MOUFLARD 8,7 244
265 JABY FREDERIC   (1017) 03:40:10 MV1 91   8,7 245
266 TAMARGO CHRISTOPHE   (1753) 03:40:15 MV1 92   8,7 246
267 ROSSI PASCAL   (1406) 03:40:15 MV1 93 UALourdes 8,7 247
268 FOURNIER GUILLAUME   (1489) 03:40:16 MSE 101 TEAM MOUFLARS 8,7 248
269 LHOPITAL GEORGES   (1379) 03:40:19 MV2 45   8,7 249
270 JOURDAS LIONEL   (1140) 03:40:21 MSE 102 FLR LE MONTEIL 8,7 250
271 FAYOLLE GERARD   (1080) 03:40:23 MV2 46 A S ROMAGNAT 8,7 251
272 PERES DENIS   (1337) 03:40:36 MV2 47 PLN CONFLANS SAINTE HONORINE 8,7 252
273 BEL SEVERINE   (1809) 03:40:40 FSE 12 Limagne athlète endurance 8,7 21
274 DUCAT ERIC   (1323) 03:40:50 MV1 94 COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ 8,7 253
275 BEYRAND BRUNO   (1083) 03:41:04 MV1 95   8,7 254
276 BEAUCOUR DIDIER   (1640) 03:41:10 MV2 48 C E BOSCH 8,7 255
277 VERGNE JEAN PIERRE   (1070) 03:41:15 MV2 49   8,7 256
278 GENESTAS ISABELLE   (1540) 03:41:25 FV1 10 A S ROMAGNAT 8,7 22
279 CARDOSO JEAN FERNAND   (1539) 03:41:28 MV1 96 B A C 8,7 257
280 DAGIRAL FRANCK   (1709) 03:41:46 MV1 97   8,7 258
281 SEGUIN MAURICE   (1373) 03:41:48 MSE 103 ADIDAS RUNNING BORDEAUX 8,7 259
282 DENIS JEAN BAPTISTE   (1425) 03:42:23 MSE 104   8,6 260
283 CHANTRE LOUIS   (1814) 03:42:29 MV3 8   8,6 261
284 MOUILLET ARNAUD   (1725) 03:42:37 MSE 105   8,6 262
285 PICARD MAURICE   (1735) 03:42:39 MV2 50 Espace et Course Cébazat 8,6 263
286 HAUW FRANCOISE   (1820) 03:42:42 FV1 11 UCCV 8,6 23
287 DUPIN MICKAEL   (1667) 03:42:48 MSE 106 COTE ROANNAISE RAID AVENTURE 8,6 264
288 COURTINE DENIS   (1001) 03:43:18 MV2 51 arsac 8,6 265
289 COURTINE SEBASTIEN   (1853) 03:43:23 MSE 107   8,6 266
290 DELANGLE COUMENGES CHRISTINE   (1817) 03:43:24 FV1 12 Entente Ouest Lyonnais 8,6 24
291 DANGER JOEL   (1578) 03:43:39 MV2 52 SAINTE MAURE ATHLETIC CLUB 8,6 267
292 MOTTIN PATRICK   (1057) 03:44:14 MV2 53 st geneviève sport 8,6 268
293 CONSTANTIN JEAN YVES   (1532) 03:44:18 MV1 98 Amicale Spiridon du Limousin 8,6 269
294 THUAL REGIS   (1690) 03:44:20 MV1 99   8,6 270
295 HERZOG PHILIPPE   (1673) 03:44:21 MV1 100   8,6 271
296 PICARD YVELISE   (1734) 03:44:46 FV2 1 Espace et Course cébazat 8,5 25
297 TARJON OLIVIER   (1269) 03:44:48 MV1 101   8,5 272
298 GUITOU JEAN LUC   (1733) 03:45:07 MSE 108 C A F FIGEAC 8,5 273
299 LEMOINE JULIEN   (1023) 03:45:17 MSE 109   8,5 274
300 SANTIAGO CHRISTIAN   (1455) 03:45:32 MV3 9   8,5 275
301 BELBEZE ALAIN   (1453) 03:45:41 MV2 54 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 8,5 276
302 MONNIER FREDERIC   (1816) 03:45:44 MV1 102 AURILLAC ATHLETISME 8,5 277
303 FRANCOIS JEAN   (1685) 03:45:46 MV3 10 KM 19 8,5 278
304 BOULAY GUILLAUME   (1825) 03:45:56 MSE 110   8,5 279
305 VALLEE CHRISTOPHE   (1445) 03:46:13 MSE 111 jogging coutancais 8,5 280
306 BOULET CHRYSTINE   (1488) 03:46:32 FV1 13 ASAB 8,5 26
307 POMI JEAN MICHEL   (1491) 03:46:32 MV2 55 ASA DU BERRY 8,5 281
308 JUGIE PASCAL   (1147) 03:46:35 MV2 56 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 8,5 282
309 AUCUIT STEPHANIE   (1659) 03:46:38 FSE 13 GIEN MARATHON 8,5 27
310 COUILLAUD DANIEL   (1399) 03:46:52 MV1 103   8,5 283
311 MASSON VERONIQUE   (1514) 03:46:58 FV1 14 COGNAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 8,5 28
312 SPRIET CHRISTIAN   (1513) 03:46:58 MV1 104   8,5 284
313 MURIN GERARD   (1696) 03:46:59 MV2 57 A C F A 8,5 285
314 CHAGNAUD YOHANN   (1763) 03:47:13 MSE 112   8,4 286
315 MESLOT JEAN MARC   (1757) 03:47:18 MV2 58 Espace et course cebazat 8,4 287
316 LAFON AURELIEN   (1467) 03:47:53 MSE 113   8,4 288
317 BOURBON BRUNO   (1592) 03:47:55 MV1 105 C A PLASSAC 8,4 289
318 BORR ALEXANDRE   (1639) 03:48:19 MSE 114 C E BOSCH 8,4 290
319 PONS DIDIER   (1638) 03:48:19 MV2 59 C E BOSCH 8,4 291
320 BLOND MICHEL   (1243) 03:48:27 MV1 106 COURRIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 8,4 292
321 BERTHOULE PASCAL   (1312) 03:48:28 MSE 115   8,4 293
322 LAVAL GILLES   (1833) 03:48:28 MV1 107   8,4 294
323 MONTBARBON ALEXIS   (1800) 03:48:33 MSE 116   8,4 295
324 CHANUT CHRISTIAN   (1599) 03:48:38 MV3 11   8,4 296
325 FILA FRANCK   (1516) 03:48:55 MV1 108   8,4 297
326 ROUSSET JEAN PAUL   (1413) 03:49:00 MV2 60 Courir en Livradois Forez 8,4 298
327 BEZAUD SEBASTIEN   (1200) 03:49:06 MSE 117   8,4 299
328 GARDET JEAN MARC   (1320) 03:49:13 MV2 61 ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 8,4 300
329 FERVAL LAURENT   (1829) 03:49:19 MV2 62   8,4 301
330 RIMOUR JACQUES   (1180) 03:49:40 MV1 109 B S MAT 8,4 302
331 RAYNAL JEAN LOUIS   (1595) 03:49:40 MV3 12   8,4 303
332 FORTAIN DANIEL   (1299) 03:49:43 MV1 110 LIMBRE MOULINET 8,4 304
333 LAFON NATHALIE   (1257) 03:49:49 FV1 15   8,4 29
334 JEULIN DAVID   (1569) 03:49:52 MSE 118 A S F A S 8,4 305
335 THEVOT CHRISTIAN   (1613) 03:50:03 MV2 63 U S M OLIVET 8,3 306
336 ROUVE JEAN PHILIPPE   (1247) 03:50:03 FV1 16   8,3 30
337 DUPE-OTXOGARAY GILLES   (1486) 03:50:06 MV1 111 U S TALENCE 8,3 307
338 ROUVIERE MARC   (1824) 03:50:08 MV1 112 LES 2 PATES DU BITUME 8,3 308
339 TERNAT JEAN CHRISTOPHE   (1761) 03:50:14 MV1 113   8,3 309
340 CONFAIS THIERRY   (1648) 03:50:40 MV1 114   8,3 310
341 HAUDIQUERT SEBASTIEN   (1746) 03:50:44 MSE 119   8,3 311
342 LEITE JOSEPHINE   (1069) 03:50:47 FSE 14 LES COUREURS DU CAUSSE 8,3 31
343 VALADIER JEAN LUC   (1714) 03:50:58 MV1 115   8,3 312
344 NOWAK BEATA   (1847) 03:51:06 FSE 15   8,3 32
345 FIALON RICHARD   (1358) 03:51:07 MV1 116   8,3 313
346 LESOUPLE SYLVAIN   (1009) 03:51:22 MSE 120 COS RENAULT LARDY 8,3 314
347 CONTINSOUZAS BASTIEN   (1787) 03:51:24 MSE 121   8,3 315
348 SERRE BRUNO   (1370) 03:51:26 MV1 117   8,3 316
349 LARERE DANIEL   (1731) 03:51:28 MV3 13   8,3 317
350 NAUD MIREILLE   (1510) 03:51:31 FV2 2 A C ST PALAIS SUR MER 8,3 33
351 LOOSFELT GAETAN   (1831) 03:51:36 MV1 118   8,3 318
352 PETINON CHRISTINE   (1185) 03:51:55 FV1 17 B S MAT 8,3 34
353 PASNON YVES   (1431) 03:51:58 MV2 64 AC Romorantin 8,3 319
354 FABRE BENJAMIN   (1502) 03:51:58 MSE 122   8,3 320
355 FABRE GUILLAUME   (1666) 03:51:59 MSE 123   8,3 321
356 DUMONT BERTRAND   (1634) 03:52:00 MSE 124   8,3 322
357 TAGLIANTE JEAN PIERRE   (1570) 03:52:02 MV3 14   8,3 323
358 CAPELLE AUDREY   (1646) 03:52:03 FSE 16   8,3 35
359 SARRAZIN JACKY   (1511) 03:52:08 MV3 15 A C SAINT PALAIS SUR MER 8,3 324
360 LELIEVRE NATHALIE   (1170) 03:52:14 FV1 18 ASPTT COMPIEGNE 8,3 36
361 RUGGERI ETIENNE   (1095) 03:52:14 MV2 65 ASPTT COMPIEGNE 8,3 325
362 GIL MICHEL   (1020) 03:52:22 MV2 66 A S LE HAILLAN 8,3 326
363 MATHONIER PIERRE   (1865) 03:52:33 MV1 119 RCA 8,3 327
364 SALVESTRI JEAN LUC   (1446) 03:52:46 MV1 120   8,2 328
365 AUBLANC JEAN FRANCOIS   (1073) 03:52:48 MV1 121 asptt perigueux 8,2 329
366 BRUN ARNAUD   (1738) 03:52:55   2   8,2 330
367 MARIE LAURENT   (1461) 03:53:01 MV1 122 ELAN ARMAGNAC 8,2 331
368 AMBERGNY ALEXANDRE   (1506) 03:53:09 MSE 125 ASSOCIATION SPORT NATURE ST FLOUR 8,2 332
369 SAUSSET NATHALIE   (1429) 03:53:13 FV1 19 AC Romorantin 8,2 37
370 BOURNAT THIERRY   (1242) 03:53:15 MV2 67 PAS DE CLUB 8,2 333
371 BOUILLAGUET ALAIN   (1204) 03:53:30 MV2 68 km19 branceilles 8,2 334
372 GARCIA SYLVIE   (1730) 03:53:39 FV1 20   8,2 38
373 LECHIPRE JEAN CHRISTOPHE   (1130) 03:53:46 MV1 123 acj chanteix 8,2 335
374 SUZIN FRANTZ   (1271) 03:53:59 MV2 69 CENON RIVE DROITE 8,2 336
375 LASFARGUES BENOIT   (1782) 03:54:02 MSE 126   8,2 337
376 POL JEAN LUC   (1199) 03:54:04 MV1 124 marathon du cognac 8,2 338
377 ALCARAZ ANDRE   (1805) 03:54:06 MV1 125   8,2 339
378 BIHOUR STEPHANE   (1384) 03:54:08 MV2 70 A D C LOCHES 8,2 340
379 FERRIGNO PATRICK   (1321) 03:54:10 MV2 71   8,2 341
380 ALVES PHILIPPE   (1233) 03:54:11 MV1 126 AFCF 8,2 342
381 PETINON GUY   (1186) 03:54:20 MV1 127 B S MAT 8,2 343
382 DUPONT HERVE   (1675) 03:54:21 MV1 128   8,2 344
383 CHOISY PIERRE   (1123) 03:54:22 MSE 127 joggeur ruffecois 8,2 345
384 LE BECACHEL MYRIAM   (1702) 03:54:23 FV1 21   8,2 39
385 DURAYSSEIX ANTHONY   (1071) 03:54:23 MSE 128 asptt perigueux 8,2 346
386 RIQUELME JEAN LUC   (1653) 03:54:27 MV2 72 LES LENTS DU POITOU 8,2 347
387 LABURTHE VINCENT   (1307) 03:54:30 MV1 129 Les Foulées Vertes de LALO 8,2 348
388 FOUCHE CORINNE   (1022) 03:54:30 FSE 17 Foulées vertes de Lalo 8,2 40
389 LOUBEYRE GUILLAUME   (1555) 03:54:33 MSE 129   8,2 349
390 ROBERT BENJAMIN   (1306) 03:54:33 MSE 130   8,2 350
391 BIOULAC ANDRE   (1033) 03:54:34 MV2 73   8,2 351
392 ROSSI JEAN LUC   (1684) 03:54:35 MV1 130   8,2 352
393 ALI SYLVAIN   (1521) 03:54:51 MSE 131   8,2 353
394 ESTRADE CEDRIC   (1097) 03:54:57 MSE 132   8,2 354
395 MAYOT LAUREN   (1317) 03:55:04 FSE 18   8,2 41
396 TRANCHANT THIERRY   (1553) 03:55:06 MV1 131 VIENNE BIATHLON 8,2 355
397 LERBOURG PHILIPPE   (1524) 03:55:15 MV1 132   8,2 356
398 PINCHON GILBERT   (1594) 03:55:21 MV2 74 les zinzins des coteaux 31 8,2 357
399 FAUQUE FRANCIS   (1612) 03:55:23 MV2 75   8,2 358
400 KERNEIS CHRISTOPHE   (1278) 03:55:30 MSE 133   8,2 359
401 WASMES JEAN MICHEL   (1224) 03:55:48 MV2 76   8,1 360
402 MARQUET GILLES   (1433) 03:55:50 MV2 77 ALLURE LIBRE DE GUEUGNON 8,1 361
403 LAGRANGE JEAN CHARLES   (1509) 03:55:52 MSE 134   8,1 362
404 MURATORE PHILIPPE   (1336) 03:55:54 MV1 133   8,1 363
405 CECERE ALAIN   (1462) 03:55:55 MV1 134 ELAN ARMAGNAC 8,1 364
406 BENOIT JEAN LUC   (1006) 03:55:56 MV1 135   8,1 365
407 RIEU ALAIN   (1626) 03:55:58 MV3 16   8,1 366
408 HEBRARD FRANCK   (1584) 03:56:05 MSE 135   8,1 367
409 PELLETIER XAVIER   (1575) 03:56:08 MSE 136 LIMAGNE ATHLETE ENDURANCE 8,1 368
410 MITEK ANNA   (1099) 03:56:11 FV1 22 A S P T T PERIGUEUX 8,1 42
411 MALIBERT ANNE   (1112) 03:56:12 FV2 3 USCRD 8,1 43
412 VARENNES JEAN GABRIEL   (1577) 03:56:21 MV3 17 A C F A 8,1 369
413 MOINS BRUNO   (1101) 03:56:25 MV1 136   8,1 370
414 GIROUX CELINE   (1726) 03:56:36 FSE 19   8,1 44
415 SAINSON JULIE   (1436) 03:56:36 FSE 20 A C V R 8,1 45
416 BIGOT MICHEL   (1546) 03:56:55 MV3 18   8,1 371
417 GREGOIRE JEAN MICHEL   (1191) 03:57:01 MV2 78 B S MAT 8,1 372
418 LESMARIE JEAN LOUIS   (1487) 03:57:01 MV1 137 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 8,1 373
419 DELZONGLE LAURENT   (1293) 03:57:41 MSE 137 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 8,1 374
420 MUSUNGAYI ERIC   (1627) 03:57:58 MSE 138 donzenac sport nature 8,1 375
421 COURCELLES LUDOVIC   (1322) 03:58:02 MV1 138   8,1 376
422 DOMPROBST FREDERIC   (1275) 03:58:03 MSE 139   8,1 377
423 CARIOU PASCAL   (1815) 03:58:03 MV1 139   8,1 378
424 PITOT ALAIN   (1378) 03:58:21 MV1 140   8,1 379
425 DE LAROUSSILHE FLAVIEN   (1793) 03:58:28 MV1 141   8,1 380
426 ROQUIER DAMIEN   (1860) 03:59:16 MSE 140   8,0 381
427 MARTIN PHILIPPE   (1158) 03:59:19 MV1 142 A L B S 8,0 382
428 MARTIN JULIEN   (1832) 03:59:26 MSE 141   8,0 383
429 ROQUET JEROME   (1452) 03:59:31 MSE 142   8,0 384
430 RABIER LAURENT   (1084) 03:59:38 MV1 143   8,0 385
431 BRUN BERNARD   (1739) 03:59:42 MV2 79   8,0 386
432 ROUFFET ALAIN   (1571) 03:59:52 MV1 144   8,0 387
433 COUTURE JACKY   (1383) 03:59:54 MV2 80 A M C LOCHES 8,0 388
434 EMERY PHILIPPE   (1079) 04:00:01 MV2 81   8,0 389
435 SIMON CATHY   (1605) 04:00:12 FV1 23 COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ 8,0 46
436 SIMON FRANCK   (1604) 04:00:12 MV1 145 JOSE CLUB 8,0 390
437 MEDINA JAMAIN   (1614) 04:00:14 MJU 1   8,0 391
438 CUMINGE PATRICK   (1560) 04:00:23 MV2 82 running club arpajon 8,0 392
439 BEX JEAN CLAUDE   (1128) 04:00:24 MV3 19   8,0 393
440 DELMAS CHRISTOPHE   (1525) 04:00:27 MV1 146 R C ARPAJON 8,0 394
441 BARDON FABRICE   (1697) 04:00:33 MV1 147   8,0 395
442 GRAMONT JOELLE   (1558) 04:00:36 FV2 4 DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT 8,0 47
443 LACROIX PHILIPPE   (1364) 04:00:41 MSE 143   8,0 396
444 PEAUGER DAVID   (1688) 04:00:49   3   8,0 397
445 GENIN CYRILLE   (1547) 04:00:54 MV1 148   8,0 398
446 ASO DANIEL   (1557) 04:01:03 MV2 83 DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT 8,0 399
447 PICHERY NATHALIE   (1716) 04:01:10 FV1 24 GIEN MARATHON 8,0 48
448 RIDEAU GILLES   (1495) 04:01:10 MV2 84   8,0 400
449 ROUAISNEL PHILIPPE   (1705) 04:01:19 MV1 149   8,0 401
450 VIREMOT OLIVIER   (1368) 04:01:30 MSE 144   8,0 402
451 VERGNE GERARD   (1610) 04:01:48 MV2 85   7,9 403
452 LIEURADE JEROME   (1380) 04:01:50 MV1 150 ARPAJON TENNIS CLUB 7,9 404
453 DUMAND JEAN LUC   (1153) 04:02:06 MV2 86 A L B S 7,9 405
454 GRUET FRANCK   (1683) 04:02:23 MSE 145   7,9 406
455 RAGOT THIERRY   (1156) 04:02:25 MV1 151 A L B S 7,9 407
456 JOANNY FREDERIC   (1854) 04:02:40 MSE 146   7,9 408
457 MARLIN HERVE   (1830) 04:03:00 MSE 147 U C CREUZIER LE VIEUX 7,9 409
458 DE PRATO ANNIE   (1159) 04:03:01 FV2 5   7,9 49
459 DUMONTANT JEAN BAPTISTE   (1772) 04:03:04 MSE 148 NATU RAID 23 7,9 410
460 TRACARD LAURENT   (1353) 04:03:14 MV2 87 U S BERGERAC 7,9 411
461 CERVERA ENRIC   (1856) 04:03:16 MV1 152   7,9 412
462 MALTERRE JEAN JACK   (1767) 04:03:23 MV2 88   7,9 413
463 RIGAUD BEATRICE   (1479) 04:03:27 FV1 25 A F C F 7,9 50
464 AUTHEMAYOU RAYMOND   (1201) 04:03:39 MV2 89   7,9 414
465 GILBERT STEPHANE   (1297) 04:03:54 MV2 90 LIMBRE MOULINET 7,9 415
466 MAGNE JEAN LUC   (1679) 04:04:02 MSE 149 ATHLETISME LOZERE 7,9 416
467 GLATTARD EMMANUELLE   (1106) 04:04:03 FV1 26 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 7,9 51
468 CAZAL DOMINIQUE   (1367) 04:04:05 MSE 150   7,9 417
469 AURIOL ERIC   (1388) 04:04:19 MV1 153   7,9 418
470 CHANSEAUME EMILIE   (1582) 04:04:19 FSE 21   7,9 52
471 BALLET BASSINET ANNIE   (1535) 04:04:28 FV2 6 spiridon limousin 7,9 53
472 GENIN JEAN LUC   (1536) 04:04:28 MV2 91 SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 7,9 419
473 GARBAGNATI CLAIRE   (1314) 04:05:10 FV1 27 US GAZELEC 7,8 54
474 DUBOIS CYPRIEN   (1783) 04:05:12 MSE 151   7,8 420
475 PROS ANDRE   (1475) 04:05:12 MV1 154 A S F P T 7,8 421
476 IBORRA MOLINS EMMANUEL   (1616) 04:05:25 MSE 152   7,8 422
477 IBORRA JOSE   (1615) 04:05:25 MV1 155   7,8 423
478 BAZELLE RICHARD   (1806) 04:05:33 MV1 156   7,8 424
479 MAURY FLORENCE   (1209) 04:05:46 FSE 22   7,8 55
480 TENART JEAN MARIE   (1124) 04:05:47 MV2 92   7,8 425
481 BRUNETAUD DANIELLE   (1454) 04:06:08 FV2 7   7,8 56
482 LEMARCHAND HENRI   (1268) 04:06:27 MV1 157   7,8 426
483 LEVET PATRICK   (1228) 04:06:28 MV2 93 DEP AUSSONNE 7,8 427
484 MEYDIEU PIERRE   (1117) 04:06:56 MV1 158   7,8 428
485 BAC PIERRE   (1859) 04:07:00 MV2 94   7,8 429
486 SAUSSET JEAN FRANCOIS   (1430) 04:07:19 MV3 20   7,8 430
487 BOUKAMOUN SANDRINE   (1438) 04:07:30 FV1 28 KIWIS VILLEFRANCHOIS 7,8 57
488 GARCIA NATHALIE   (1471) 04:07:40 FV1 29 VCAM FIRMI 7,8 58
489 CIVEYRAC PHILIPPE   (1810) 04:08:05 MSE 153   7,7 431
490 QUESNE JEAN LUC   (1049) 04:08:31 MV2 95 BEAUMONT B. A. C 7,7 432
491 MOULY PIERRE   (1484) 04:08:31 MV2 96 ACFA - ASBF 7,7 433
492 EMERY LEOPOLD   (1621) 04:08:34 MSE 154   7,7 434
493 BONIOU JEAN   (1463) 04:08:45 MV3 21 ELAN ARMAGNAC 7,7 435
494 ROUX AMANDINE   (1677) 04:08:47 FSE 23 Aurillac triathlon 7,7 59
495 BOUYGE PIERRE JEAN   (1567) 04:08:53 MSE 155   7,7 436
496 FRETILLE SYLVIE   (1427) 04:09:23 FV2 8   7,7 60
497 BEAUFORT FRANCIS   (1428) 04:09:24 MV2 97   7,7 437
498 MONLUN PATRICE   (1603) 04:09:27 MV2 98 ADIDAS RUNNING PARTNER 7,7 438
499 VINAS ALBERT   (1522) 04:09:38 MV2 99 R C ARPAJON SUR CERE 7,7 439
500 RIEL MAGALIE   (1551) 04:09:46 FV1 30   7,7 61
501 VERGNE ROSELYNE   (1813) 04:09:51 FV2 9 JOSE ATHLETIC CLUB 7,7 62
502 PIERRO PIERRE   (1166) 04:09:53 MV2 100 tri sarreguemines 7,7 440
503 QUINZI SéBASTIEN   (1864) 04:09:59 MSE 156 CONDAT 63 VTT 7,7 441
504 LEONIDAS CORINNE   (1770) 04:10:19 FSE 24 YDES ATHLETISME 7,7 63
505 MAGNE DIDIER   (1858) 04:10:20 MV2 101 YDES ATHLETISME 7,7 442
506 SAHUT ROBERT   (1346) 04:10:21 MV2 102   7,7 443
507 PAILLER MICHEL   (1187) 04:10:30 MV2 103 B S MAT 7,7 444
508 JORIGNE LIONEL   (1301) 04:10:37 MV1 159 LIMBRE MOULINET 7,7 445
509 DEMOULIN GERARD   (1468) 04:10:43 MV1 160 F S P N 7,7 446
510 MICHEL DOMINIQUE   (1692) 04:10:53 MV1 161 C O S M 7,7 447
511 PIETRAK PHILIPPE   (1163) 04:10:53 MV2 104 KM19 BRANCEILLES 7,7 448
512 ENJALBERT MARIE PIERRE   (1437) 04:10:56 FV1 31 KIWIS VILLEFRANCHOIS 7,7 64
513 LEBERT PHILIPPE   (1134) 04:11:33 MV2 105   7,6 449
514 PAPUCHON CLAUDE   (1556) 04:11:45 MV2 106 U S CHAUVIGNY 7,6 450
515 DOMART JEAN CHRISTOPHE   (1420) 04:11:55 MV1 162 PAYS BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 7,6 451
516 CHAPUIS CYRILLE   (1371) 04:12:09 MSE 157 ADIDAS RUNNING BORDEAUX 7,6 452
517 MAYET NICOLAS   (1349) 04:12:16 MSE 158   7,6 453
518 FALCOZ JACQUES   (1723) 04:12:22 MSE 159   7,6 454
519 GILBERT MICHEL   (1821) 04:12:30 MV2 107 F C G THIERS 7,6 455
520 DUVAL JOEL   (1333) 04:12:34 MV1 163 COUREURS PEDESRES TYROSSAIS 7,6 456
521 LANDEZ OLIVIER   (1435) 04:13:10 MV1 164 KIWI VILLEFRANCHOIS 7,6 457
522 SALINGARDES CORINNE   (1434) 04:13:10 FV1 32 KIWI VILLEFRANCHOIS 7,6 65
523 SOULIE JEAN JACQUES   (1144) 04:13:26 MV3 22 KM19 BRANCEILLES 7,6 458
524 BRUNET GERMAIN   (1718) 04:13:35 MES 3   7,6 459
525 BARREAU JACKY   (1393) 04:13:35 MV2 108 KIWI VILLEFRANCHAIS 7,6 460
526 BREGIROUX HELENE   (1362) 04:13:38 FV2 10   7,6 66
527 HEZARD PHILIPPE   (1389) 04:13:47 MV2 109 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 7,6 461
528 SARRET CHRISTOPHE   (1678) 04:13:50 MV2 110   7,6 462
529 PARRA-MOMBOISSE EVELYNE   (1658) 04:13:54 FV1 33 R C ARPAJON SUR CERE 7,6 67
530 GOUTILLE ROMAIN   (1617) 04:13:55 MES 4   7,6 463
531 MOREL VERONIQUE   (1376) 04:14:18 FSE 25 PLM CONFLANS 7,5 68
532 PROUST STEPHANE   (1550) 04:14:20 MV1 165 C A PICTAVE 7,5 464
533 DAUDE LAURENT   (1496) 04:14:41 MV1 166   7,5 465
534 GRELON PATRICE   (1611) 04:14:53 MV1 167   7,5 466
535 JACQUET FABIENNE   (1515) 04:15:01 FV1 34   7,5 69
536 KHALFI CHOUAIB   (1227) 04:15:19 MSE 160 A L RIOM 7,5 467
537 EL JAOUDI HASSAN   (1207) 04:15:26 MV2 111 A L RIOM 7,5 468
538 SAUVANET MICHEL   (1198) 04:15:41 MV3 23 B S MAT 7,5 469
539 BERTHUIT ISABELLE   (1742) 04:15:47 FV1 35   7,5 70
540 CHIGNAGUET JEAN CLAUDE   (1053) 04:16:02 MV3 24 ap arsac 7,5 470
541 ELIARD VINCENT   (1494) 04:16:03 MV1 168   7,5 471
542 BRUEL JEAN YVES   (1628) 04:16:07 MV1 169 les zinzins des coteaux 7,5 472
543 TOUZIN JACQUES   (1401) 04:16:12 MV2 112 MOLLETS DE GATINES VALENCOY 7,5 473
544 DENOYER MARIE HELENE   (1448) 04:16:14 FV2 11 R C A 7,5 71
545 ASTIER NATHALIE   (1324) 04:16:15 FV1 36   7,5 72
546 RIQUE GENEVIEVE   (1441) 04:16:28 FV2 12 A S ROMAGNAT 7,5 73
547 LELIEVRE THIERRY   (1171) 04:16:32 MV2 113 ASPTT COMPIEGNE 7,5 474
548 JAVET MARYLINE   (1779) 04:16:38 FV2 13 nature sport attitude 7,5 74
549 NARBONNE JACKY   (1644) 04:16:43 MV3 25 COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 7,5 475
550 GANNAC BERNARD   (1173) 04:16:44 MV2 114 FOULEES VERTES LALO 7,5 476
551 CAMP YOLANDE   (1341) 04:16:56 FV1 37 AS ROMAGNAT 7,5 75
552 VAREILLE PHILIPPE   (1075) 04:16:56 MV1 170   7,5 477
553 PELLETIER ANNE   (1740) 04:17:10 FSE 26 BLAGNAC 7,5 76
554 GOUDY FLORENCE   (1332) 04:17:12 FSE 27 les lents du poitou 7,5 77
555 LAFOREST DENIS   (1034) 04:17:13 MV1 171 A L RIOM 7,5 478
556 REINA DIEGO   (1121) 04:17:14 MV1 172 A L RIOM 7,5 479
557 PALLY CARANEAUX JOELLE   (1589) 04:17:23 FV2 14   7,5 78
558 JAVANAUD JACQUES   (1056) 04:17:29 MV3 26 asptt perigueux 7,5 480
559 LASSUS PHILIPPE   (1827) 04:17:34 MV2 115   7,5 481
560 LAFARGE JEAN MICHEL   (1788) 04:17:37 MV2 116 Ydes Athlétisme 7,5 482
561 DEHARTE MICHELE   (1759) 04:17:42 FV3 1   7,5 79
562 JEAN CHRISTOPHE   (1664) 04:17:46 MV1 173 GIEN MARATHON 7,4 483
563 RAIMBAULT CHRYSTELLE   (1663) 04:17:46 FV1 38 GIEN MARATHON 7,4 80
564 GILET FRANCK   (1661) 04:17:46 MV1 174 GIEN MARATHON 7,4 484
565 SEGUI CHRISTIAN   (1127) 04:17:49 MV2 117 LES LENTS DU POITOU 7,4 485
566 BELAIR GERARD   (1133) 04:17:49 MV3 27   7,4 486
567 ALBESSARD CEDRIC   (1270) 04:17:55 MSE 161   7,4 487
568 MOULY DIDIER   (1129) 04:17:57 MV2 118 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 7,4 488
569 ROUGE FLORENCE   (1542) 04:18:02 FV1 39 R C A ARPAJON 7,4 81
570 CHANTELAUZE CORINNE   (1283) 04:18:03 FV1 40 COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ 7,4 82
571 BESSON LYDIE   (1823) 04:18:04 FV1 41   7,4 83
572 GARCIA ROBERT   (1282) 04:18:04 MV1 175 COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ 7,4 489
573 ROTH REGINE   (1777) 04:18:09 FV1 42 ELAN USSEL 7,4 84
574 LUNEAU LISE MARIE   (1288) 04:18:22 FV2 15 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 7,4 85
575 VERLHAC OLIVIER   (1724) 04:18:27 MV1 176   7,4 490
576 BARLINGE CHANTAL   (1054) 04:19:24 FV2 16   7,4 86
577 SUBRA FRANCIS   (1052) 04:19:24 MV2 119   7,4 491
578 LACOUR EVELYNE   (1286) 04:19:33 FV3 2 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 7,4 87
579 GILBERT MARIELLE   (1866) 04:19:36 FV1 43   7,4 88
580 MARTIAL MICHAEL   (1607) 04:19:38 MV1 177 BEAUMONT ATHLETIC CLUB 7,4 492
581 JACQUET LAURENT   (1736) 04:20:03 MV2 120   7,4 493
582 VEYSSIERE JOSY   (1175) 04:20:10 FV2 17 KM19 BRANCEILLES 7,4 89
583 FAYOUX JOEL   (1217) 04:20:27 MV3 28   7,4 494
584 JEROCHE THIERRY   (1136) 04:20:38 MV2 121 LES LENTS DU POITOU 7,4 495
585 CHARPENTIER JEAN PAUL   (1807) 04:20:57 MV2 122 COSMarcilly en Villette 7,4 496
586 BARDON MAURICE   (1202) 04:21:04 MV2 123 Caussade Athlétisme 7,4 497
587 MOREAU FREDERIC   (1517) 04:21:07 MSE 162   7,4 498
588 TOURNIER ISABELLE   (1285) 04:22:25 FV1 44 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 7,3 90
589 REY-ROBERT ALAIN   (1093) 04:22:46 MV2 124 USCRD 7,3 499
590 GILLES FRANCOIS   (1221) 04:23:22 MSE 163 AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCON 7,3 500
591 GANNAC GISELE   (1174) 04:23:27 FV2 18 FOULEES VERTES LALO 7,3 91
592 MONTSERAT DANIEL   (1026) 04:23:37 MV1 178   7,3 501
593 BANCHAREL HERVE   (1092) 04:23:43 MV1 179   7,3 502
594 BIENAIME SARAH   (1818) 04:23:45 FSE 28 voie de l'écir 7,3 92
595 DUPHIL ALAIN   (1108) 04:24:10 MV2 125 union sportive cenon rive droite 7,3 503
596 SENAUD LIONEL   (1585) 04:24:20 MV1 180 running club arpajon 7,3 504
597 MERLE MARIE CHRISTINE   (1295) 04:24:21 FV1 45 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 7,3 93
598 POIRIER-CARREAU GAELLE   (1698) 04:24:22 FSE 29 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 7,3 94
599 MARCHAPT CLAUDE   (1287) 04:24:22 MV2 126 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 7,3 505
600 ALI HESMI   (1490) 04:25:01 MV2 127   7,2 506
601 CHAILLOU CLAUDIE   (1273) 04:25:30 FV1 46 COURRIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 7,2 95
602 MARTIN PASCALE   (1609) 04:26:06 FSE 30   7,2 96
603 FOUQUES YVES   (1363) 04:26:13 MV2 128 ARCA AMBOISE 7,2 507
604 FUSTER MICHEL   (1636) 04:26:13 MV2 129   7,2 508
605 DONATIEN ALAIN   (1416) 04:26:16 MV2 130   7,2 509
606 CHALARD REGIS   (1344) 04:26:17 MV2 131   7,2 510
607 MATHIAUD XAVIER   (1622) 04:26:23 MSE 164   7,2 511
608 CHATEAU BRIGITTE   (1311) 04:26:26 FV2 19 AS BUSSIERE A PIED 7,2 97
609 CHATEAU ROLAND   (1310) 04:26:27 MV2 132 AS BUSSIERE A PIED 7,2 512
610 BRIGASCO SAMUEL   (1503) 04:26:38 MV1 181   7,2 513
611 LASSUS LAURENT   (1190) 04:26:53 MV1 182 BS MAT 7,2 514
612 MARCHAND GUY   (1704) 04:27:08 MV2 133 marcilly 7,2 515
613 CHARTIER CHANTAL   (1238) 04:27:15 FV2 20 LES BIPEDES DE ST CYR 7,2 98
614 CHAUDIERE PHILIPPE   (1840) 04:27:30 MV3 29   7,2 516
615 CLEMENT HERVE   (1559) 04:27:43 MSE 165   7,2 517
616 HOARAU CHRISTINE   (1828) 04:27:50 FV2 21 spiridon limousin 7,2 99
617 KOCH MARTIN   (1749) 04:27:55 MV1 183   7,2 518
618 DESPALLES FRANCK   (1335) 04:27:57 MV1 184   7,2 519
619 FOURNIAL JEAN JACQUES   (1699) 04:28:14 MSE 166   7,2 520
620 MATTERA PHILIPPE   (1492) 04:28:18 MV1 185   7,2 521
621 MIELVAQUE GERARD   (1700) 04:28:18 MV1 186   7,2 522
622 SEDKAOUI ABBED   (1775) 04:28:43 MSE 167   7,1 523
623 PATISSIER CHRISTIANE   (1195) 04:29:07 FV2 22 B S MAT 7,1 100
624 PAILLER SERGE   (1188) 04:29:07 MV1 187 B S MAT 7,1 524
625 ROUVEIX ROLAND   (1165) 04:29:08 MV2 134 CO KM 42 SAINT JUST LE MARTEL 7,1 525
626 LEGRAND CHARLOTTE   (1566) 04:29:09 FSE 31 SPIRIDON 16 7,1 101
627 REMAZEILLES JEAN MICHEL   (1464) 04:30:46 MV1 188 ELAN ARMAGNAC 7,1 526
628 LAFAGE FRANCOISE   (1460) 04:30:46 FV2 23 ELAN ARMAGNAC 7,1 102
629 DUPRAT MARIE PAULE   (1465) 04:30:47 FV1 47 CLUB ELAN ARMAGNAC 7,1 103
630 BOUYROU FRANCE   (1374) 04:30:53 FSE 32 ADIDAS RUNNING BORDEAUX 7,1 104
631 RUMEAU PIERRE   (1442) 04:31:28 MV2 135   7,1 527
632 COUGOULE VALERIE   (1214) 04:31:49 FSE 33   7,1 105
633 BRIARD JEAN PIERRE   (1450) 04:32:03 MV3 30 U S GAZELEC 7,1 528
634 DESNOYER MARIE   (1037) 04:32:17 FV2 24 asptt bordeaux 7,1 106
635 DELTROY PHILIPPE   (1681) 04:32:28 MV1 189   7,0 529
636 RAVAT JEAN LOUIS   (1361) 04:32:43 MV2 136 CHU ROUEN Section Jogging 7,0 530
637 LEGOUPIL SYLVIE   (1580) 04:32:52 FV1 48 baladins de jardres 7,0 107
638 LEGOUPIL JEAN MARIN   (1581) 04:32:52 MV1 190 baladins de jardres 7,0 531
639 DEFOSSE ISABELLE   (1168) 04:33:44 FV1 49 ISSOIRE SPOR NATURE 7,0 108
640 RIBEYRE VINCENT   (1169) 04:33:45 MV2 137 ISSOIRE SPORT NATURE 7,0 532
641 ROSENBAUM DAVID   (1499) 04:34:10 MV1 191   7,0 533
642 PENILLON VALERIE   (1531) 04:34:17 FSE 34 les baladins de Jardres 7,0 109
643 DEBAYE JACKY   (1507) 04:34:24 MV2 138 U S CREPY EN VALOIS 7,0 534
644 PENCOAT JONES ALBANE   (1119) 04:34:39 FV1 50   7,0 110
645 SIMEON OLIVIER   (1802) 04:34:40 MV1 192 Beaumont Athlétique Club 7,0 535
646 POULET CYRIL   (1366) 04:35:20 MV1 193   7,0 536
647 GATEAUD SYLVIE   (1040) 04:35:21 FV2 25 A L RIOM 7,0 111
648 BOST CLAUDE   (1776) 04:35:23 MV3 31   7,0 537
649 SOEUR CHRISTELLE   (1418) 04:35:33 FSE 35 CAL GUEUGNON 7,0 112
650 NEIGE OLIVIER   (1751) 04:35:38 MV1 194   7,0 538
651 VIDAL VINCENT   (1748) 04:35:38 MV1 195   7,0 539
652 DUMONTEIL PASCALE   (1236) 04:35:41 FSE 36   7,0 113
653 VAUDELEAU VALERIE   (1256) 04:35:41 FV1 51 COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 7,0 114
654 FAVREAU SYLVIE   (1239) 04:35:41 FV1 52 COURRIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 7,0 115
655 ROUX PAUL   (1029) 04:36:11 MV3 32 SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 7,0 540
656 BARDET PHILIPPE   (1549) 04:36:24 FV1 53   6,9 116
657 GONTHIER CLAUDE   (1316) 04:36:34 MV3 33   6,9 541
658 LACOSTE THERESE   (1265) 04:36:50 FV2 26 running club arpajon 6,9 117
659 BLOND CHRISTINE   (1244) 04:36:51 FV1 54 COURRIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 6,9 118
660 NOSSIT ALAIN   (1345) 04:36:54 MV3 34 RAPETOU 6,9 542
661 QUEROY MARTINE   (1534) 04:37:02 FV2 27 Amicale Spiridon du Limousin 6,9 119
662 DEVILLARD KARINA   (1424) 04:37:30 FV1 55   6,9 120
663 DEVILLARD SYLVAIN   (1423) 04:37:31 MV1 196   6,9 543
664 LARIVIERE ANNIE   (1086) 04:37:31 FV1 56 asptt perigueux 6,9 121
665 PALMIER STEPHANE   (1016) 04:37:34 MSE 168   6,9 544
666 BERSAT DIDIER   (1087) 04:37:53 MV1 197 asptt perigueux 6,9 545
667 DAINE SOFYANN   (1619) 04:37:55 MSE 169   6,9 546
668 FOURCADE FRANK   (1279) 04:38:02 MV2 139   6,9 547
669 SAGOT BERTRAND   (1280) 04:38:02 MV2 140   6,9 548
670 ROCHE HERVE   (1067) 04:38:43 MV2 141   6,9 549
671 LEMAIRE ANDRE   (1352) 04:38:47 MV2 142 JOGGING V ET M ST SAULVES 6,9 550
672 FRAYSSINOUS GUY   (1414) 04:39:21 MV2 143 ADIDAS RUNNING PARTNERS 6,9 551
673 DAO SANDRINE   (1375) 04:39:37 FV1 57 ADIDAS RUNNING BORDEAUX 6,9 122
674 DE CASO LAURENT   (1325) 04:39:41 MV2 144   6,9 552
675 CHASTRUSSE ANDRE   (1164) 04:39:51 MV2 145 KM 19 BRANCEILLES 6,9 553
676 MUHENEHENE MARTINE   (1512) 04:40:01 FV1 58 P B A C 6,9 123
677 VIDOTTO LAURENT   (1137) 04:40:04 MV1 198 FLR LE MONTEIL 6,9 554
678 PAYET JEAN PAUL   (1141) 04:40:05 MV2 146 FLR LE MONTEIL 6,9 555
679 FEYFANT ISABELLE   (1142) 04:40:05 FV1 59 FLR LE MONTEIL 6,9 124
680 CUMINGE MICHELLE   (1561) 04:40:14 FV2 28 running club arpajon 6,9 125
681 REBEIX EVELYNE   (1194) 04:40:37 FV1 60 BS MAT 6,8 126
682 BODIN JEAN MICHEL   (1031) 04:40:49 MV2 147 JOGGEURS RUFFECOIS 6,8 556
683 THILL OLIVIER   (1027) 04:40:50 MV1 199 CA PLASSAC 16 6,8 557
684 MERLIN REMY   (1541) 04:40:55 MSE 170 PAS DE CLUB 6,8 558
685 GARNESSON EMMANUEL   (1411) 04:41:24 MV1 200   6,8 559
686 DATCHARY REGINE   (1390) 04:41:24 FV2 29 KIWI VILLEFRANCHAIS 6,8 127
687 SCHMITT JEAN MARTIN   (1013) 04:41:44 MV3 35 A S M ST ETIENNE 6,8 560
688 DUBOURG JEAN LUC   (1727) 04:41:45 MV1 201   6,8 561
689 CLARY BRIGITTE   (1408) 04:42:19 FV2 30 TYROSSE 6,8 128
690 LEFEVRE JEAN PIERRE   (1212) 04:42:19 MV3 36 LOISIRS PEDESTRES TYROSSAIS 6,8 562
691 UTRILLA MARC   (1391) 04:42:25 MV2 148 KIWI VILLEFRANCHAIS 6,8 563
692 PINAULT JEAN PIERRE   (1799) 04:42:48 MV2 149 COS MARCILLY 6,8 564
693 BORDEAUX PHILIPPE   (1695) 04:42:49 MV2 150 COSMarcilly en Villette 6,8 565
694 SANDOVAL SIMON   (1745) 04:43:34 MES 5   6,8 566
695 COUSTET LAETITIA   (1456) 04:43:46 FSE 37   6,8 129
696 BERNARD FABRICE   (1206) 04:45:03 MV1 202 ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAINE 6,7 567
697 NOUAILLE JEAN BAPTISTE   (1407) 04:45:04 MSE 171   6,7 568
698 GOUBET RAPHAEL   (1652) 04:45:29 MJU 2   6,7 569
699 FAYOUX MARTINE   (1216) 04:45:37 FSE 38   6,7 130
700 PEAUGER FRANCIS   (1635) 04:45:40 MV2 151 P B A C BRIVE 6,7 570
701 UTRILLA MARYSE   (1392) 04:45:57 FV2 31 KIWI VILLEFRANCHAIS 6,7 131
702 BARREAU JOSETTE   (1394) 04:45:57 FV2 32 KIWI VILLEFRANCHAIS 6,7 132
703 VAILS JEAN FRANCOIS   (1497) 04:46:02 FV1 61   6,7 133
704 LUQUE FRANCK   (1232) 04:46:24 MV2 152 ELAN CAPIANNAIS 6,7 571
705 ALLARD JEAN MARIE   (1706) 04:47:09 MV2 153 cuc 6,7 572
706 ALLARD MARIE   (1707) 04:47:09 FV2 33   6,7 134
707 RIEU NICOLE   (1625) 04:48:29 FV2 34   6,7 135
708 BEDU DOMINIQUE   (1660) 04:48:32 MV1 203 GIEN MARATHON 6,7 573
709 PINAUD FREDERIC   (1152) 04:48:32 MV1 204 A L B S 6,7 574
710 DAVID PATRICK   (1157) 04:48:32 MV1 205 A L B S 6,7 575
711 MONCOUCUT MARIE ELISE   (1469) 04:48:46 FV2 35   6,6 136
712 AMBLARD GERARD   (1409) 04:48:48 MV4 1 U S TYROSSE 6,6 576
713 BOUILLAGUET CHRISTIANE   (1205) 04:48:58 FV2 36 km19 branceilles 6,6 137
714 BASSAND AGNES   (1662) 04:49:23 FV1 62 GIEN MARATHON 6,6 138
715 PACHOT ALAIN   (1591) 04:50:53 MV3 37   6,6 577
716 BRUNEAU QUENTIN   (1261) 04:51:36 MJU 3   6,6 578