Pl Nom - Surname TEMPS - Time S-Cat /cat Club - Team Km/h /sx Diplôme Actions
1 ROUQUET DAMIEN   (1) 00:42:02 MSE 1 ENDURANCE SHOP ST JEAN DE VEDAS 17,1 1
2 SARRAN GEOFFROY   (1814) 00:42:17 MSE 2 MAAM 17,0 2
3 HETTFLEISCH HANNES   (426) 00:44:28 MSE 3 LG WEDEL-PINNEBERG 16,2 3
4 DELALONOE THIERRY   (665) 00:44:34 MSE 4 NL 16,2 4
5 COLOMBERO LAURENT   (1502) 00:45:07 MV1 1 TEMPS COURSE LAFUMA 16,0 5
6 BERTRAND CYRIL   (2) 00:45:32 MV1 2 ENDURANCE SHOP ST JEAN DE VEDAS 15,8 6
7 RIVET PASCAL   (1643) 00:45:58 MV1 3 NL 15,7 7
8 SINÉKAVE JONATHAN   (1517) 00:46:18 MSE 5 NL 15,6 8
9 POUMEROL FABRICE   (638) 00:46:32 MSE 6 ATHLETIC CLUB DES PAYS D'AGDE 15,5 9
10 AGOGUET DAVID   (435) 00:46:45 MSE 7 MAAM 15,4 10
11 BESSET CHRISTOPHE   (1773) 00:46:49 MV1 4 ECG PIGNAN 15,4 11
12 VIALA SEBASTIEN   (517) 00:46:54 MV1 5 NL 15,4 12
13 BOUTIN JEAN CHRISTOPHE   (324) 00:48:28 MSE 8 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 14,9 13
14 PRIVAT SYLVAIN   (1753) 00:48:35 MV1 6 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 14,8 14
15 MANEL STÉPHANIE   (586) 00:48:39 FV1 1 NL 14,8 1
16 L'HOTE JEREMY   (1884) 00:48:40 MSE 9 VO2 TRIATHLON 14,8 15
17 EGIZIANO THOMAS   (1805) 00:48:48 MSE 10 LOUPIANTRINATURE 14,8 16
18 FERNANDES MANUEL   (480) 00:48:57 MV1 7 TEAM V 14,7 17
19 GRIALOU WILLIAM   (1825) 00:48:59 MSE 11 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 14,7 18
20 BORDE SÉBASTIEN   (403) 00:49:23 MES 1 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 14,6 19
21 LUGUET FABIEN   (1652) 00:49:36 MSE 12 NL 14,5 20
22 HERDE RENAUD   (1870) 00:49:36 MV1 8 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 14,5 21
23 LAILE JASON   (434) 00:49:44 MES 2 MAAM 14,5 22
24 TREMOLIERES SEBASTIEN   (1871) 00:49:45 MV1 9 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 14,5 23
25 CORNEILLE PATRICK   (585) 00:49:58 MV2 1 TA MONTADY 14,4 24
26 LACOMBE ALEXANDRE   (539) 00:50:01 MSE 13 NL 14,4 25
27 BOUCHEMIT MICHAËL   (1872) 00:50:05 MV2 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 14,4 26
28 THIENOT STEPHANE   (1888) 00:50:10 MV3 1 NL 14,4 27
29 CALMELS STEPHAN   (328) 00:50:17 MSE 14 NL 14,3 28
30 STRUCK MAILIN   (429) 00:50:19 FCA 1 LG WEDEL-PINNEBERG 14,3 2
31 GOUX NICOLAS   (663) 00:50:21 MV1 10 NL 14,3 29
32 BOISSEAU PASCAL   (602) 00:50:24 MV2 3 NL 14,3 30
33 ROIRON JEAN MICHEL   (1811) 00:50:31 MV1 11 MAAM 14,2 31
34 PRATVIEL PHILIPPE   (1878) 00:50:37 MV2 4 VEDAS ENDURANCE 14,2 32
35 FABRE GERARD   (1761) 00:50:40 MV1 12 COURIR A FABREGUES 14,2 33
36 OLLIER STÉPHANE   (1745) 00:50:43 MSE 15 CAP MELGUEIL 14,2 34
37 FOREST SÉBASTIEN   (1772) 00:50:46 MV1 13 ECG PIGNAN 14,2 35
38 KHIAL FARID   (1906) 00:51:41 MV1 14 NL 13,9 36
39 BASTIE MICHEL   (1639) 00:52:04 MSE 16 NL 13,8 37
40 PAIRO JACQUES   (327) 00:52:04 MV3 2 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 13,8 38
41 GANGLOFF GILLES   (1545) 00:52:16 MV1 15 NL 13,8 39
42 LIMONGI MICHEL   (367) 00:52:23 MSE 17 ENZO TEAM 13,7 40
43 DUBOIS STEPHANE   (210) 00:52:36 MSE 18 NL 13,7 41
44 FUSTER PIERRE   (1861) 00:52:51 MV1 16 TEAM FAVAS 13,6 42
45 MECHICHE ABDEL   (70) 00:52:57 MV1 17 NL 13,6 43
46 BORDE JEAN JACQUES   (402) 00:53:00 MV2 5 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 13,6 44
47 DELIGNE JEAN MANUEL   (314) 00:53:01 MSE 19 CAP MELGUEIL 13,6 45
48 RENE DAVID   (666) 00:53:04 MV1 18 NL 13,6 46
49 FABRE GUILHAIN   (1622) 00:53:04 MSE 20 NL 13,6 47
50 SAIX FABIEN   (1788) 00:53:08 MSE 21 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 13,5 48
51 THARIOT FRÉDÉRIC   (1742) 00:53:11 MV1 19 CAP MELGUEIL 13,5 49
52 LOISEL SERGE   (648) 00:53:27 MV2 6 NL 13,5 50
53 GOBIN PATRICE   (1826) 00:53:28 MV1 20 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 13,5 51
54 TRABUCHET LUDOVIC   (1682) 00:53:30 MSE 22 NL 13,5 52
55 DACHEVILLE DIMITRI   (474) 00:53:34 MSE 23 TA MONTADY 13,4 53
56 GAYRAUD CORINNE   (432) 00:53:40 FSE 1 MAAM 13,4 3
57 LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE   (1809) 00:53:40 MV2 7 M2AM 13,4 54
58 MADIOU CAROLE   (512) 00:53:40 FSE 2 MAAM 13,4 4
59 PALLET DOMINIQUE   (1688) 00:53:45 MV2 8 NL 13,4 55
60 OLLIER SYLVERE   (1862) 00:53:47 MSE 24 TEAM GANGES COURT 13,4 56
61 VANDOORSSELAFRE JEAN JACQUES   (1820) 00:53:50 MV1 21 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 13,4 57
62 JACQUOT JEAN CHARLES   (1798) 00:53:55 MV1 22 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 13,4 58
63 GENIEYS THOMAS   (1723) 00:53:57 MV1 23 BCAM 13,3 59
64 CAMARDELLE XAVIER   (441) 00:54:05 MV1 24 MARATHON SÉTOIS 13,3 60
65 SAMBARIN FÉFÉ   (621) 00:54:17 MV2 9 NL 13,3 61
66 DEHENRY GEOFFREY   (1839) 00:54:17 MSE 25 RAC MIREVAL 13,3 62
67 FERRY JEAN CHARLES   (25) 00:54:21 MV2 10 NL 13,2 63
68 VANGREVELYNGHE CHRISTOPHE   (1898) 00:54:25 MV1 25 ASSP VERGEZE 13,2 64
69 BUNIAK XAVIER   (202) 00:54:30 MV1 26 NL 13,2 65
70 LLANOS ROBERT   (1880) 00:54:33 MV1 27 VEDAS ENDURANCE 13,2 66
71 BRUN PATRICE   (1543) 00:54:36 MV1 28 NL 13,2 67
72 JAFFUEL MATTHIEU   (340) 00:54:37 MSE 26 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 13,2 68
73 CABROL ARNAUD   (1616) 00:54:39 MSE 27 NL 13,2 69
74 LLORCA LUDOVIC   (1689) 00:54:40 MV1 29 NL 13,2 70
75 JEANJEAN PHILIPPE   (1748) 00:54:40 MV2 11 CAP MELGUEIL 13,2 71
76 GAUBERT ADRIEN   (373) 00:54:44 MCA 1 GANGES COURT 13,2 72
77 COMBERNOUX PATRICK   (1847) 00:54:48 MV1 30 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 13,1 73
78 REVERTE SERGE   (1697) 00:54:49 MV2 12 NL 13,1 74
79 SANROMAN JOSÉ   (1648) 00:54:50 MV1 31 NL 13,1 75
80 LAROCHE FRANCIS   (1711) 00:54:53 MV2 13 NL 13,1 76
81 SORET PIERRE   (507) 00:54:56 MV2 14 NL 13,1 77
82 POIZAT ROMAIN   (1679) 00:54:58 MSE 28 NL 13,1 78
83 AUGER FLORENT   (392) 00:55:01 MV1 32 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 13,1 79
84 LOUVET DIDIER   (1602) 00:55:01 MV1 33 NL 13,1 80
85 CHAPIRON LIONEL   (609) 00:55:06 MV1 34 NL 13,1 81
86 FOURREAU GREGORY   (450) 00:55:09 MSE 29 MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON 13,1 82
87 GROS LAURENT   (1712) 00:55:11 MV1 35 AMICALE ST. GELY 13,0 83
88 LAVERGNE JEAN LUC   (644) 00:55:11 MV1 36 ACP AGDE 13,0 84
89 RUCCIONE PAUL   (1803) 00:55:18 MV2 15 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 13,0 85
90 LAROUE LUDOVIC   (1687) 00:55:18 MSE 30 NL 13,0 86
91 PICARD SÉBASTIEN   (1896) 00:55:21 MV1 37 TEAM AUMELAS 13,0 87
92 DAMOUR CHRISTIAN   (408) 00:55:32 MV1 38 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 13,0 88
93 IBANEZ DOMINIQUE   (366) 00:55:33 MV1 39 ENTENTEPOUSSAN BALARUC 13,0 89
94 GOUEL STÉPHANE   (1903) 00:55:33 MSE 31 ASSP VERGEZE 13,0 90
95 JEGOUSSO MORGAN   (362) 00:55:33 MSE 32 ECOLE KINÉS MONTPELLIER 13,0 91
96 DOSSARD     (658) 00:55:41 MSE 33   12,9 92
97 ELMOUBARAK BRAHIM   (1806) 00:55:50 MV2 16 M.A.R.C. MONTPELLIER 12,9 93
98 CECCALDI MATHIEU   (255) 00:55:51 MSE 34 NL 12,9 94
99 BILLY HERVÉ   (1791) 00:55:51 MV1 40 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 12,9 95
100 RUIZ GUILLAUME   (543) 00:55:52 MSE 35 NL 12,9 96
101 PLUTA RAFAL   (1883) 00:55:52 MSE 36 VIAS 12,9 97
102 MARTI MARTINE   (1821) 00:55:52 FV1 2 MARC 12,9 5
103 BONIOL STEPHANE   (370) 00:55:52 MV1 41 FABREGUES ATHLETISME 12,9 98
104 FANTINEL DIDIER   (1860) 00:55:58 MV2 17 TCM 12,9 99
105 SAMMARTANO DAVID   (300) 00:56:07 MV1 42 CAP MEL 12,8 100
106 GRECO ALAIN   (482) 00:56:17 MV2 18 TEAM V 12,8 101
107 GERARD RÉGIS   (1726) 00:56:20 MV2 19 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 12,8 102
108 PALARD MICHAÊL   (1708) 00:56:23 MV1 43 ACNA 12,8 103
109 PECH PHILIPPE   (1892) 00:56:24 MV1 44 NL 12,8 104
110 SABIANI EMMANUEL   (524) 00:56:26 MV1 45 NL 12,8 105
111 COURBARD DENIS   (1867) 00:56:27 MSE 37 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 12,8 106
112 GIL FRÉDÉRIC   (34) 00:56:28 MV1 46 NL 12,8 107
113 CHAVES CARLOS   (1832) 00:56:28 MV1 47 PEROLS FOOTING 12,8 108
114 DEVOS CHRISTIAN   (1838) 00:56:30 MV3 3 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB -31- 12,7 109
115 GAUBERT GILLES   (1547) 00:56:35 MSE 38 NL 12,7 110
116 ORTIZ JACQUES   (1531) 00:56:38 MV1 48 NL 12,7 111
117 VALTIERRA JÉROME   (1623) 00:56:40 MSE 39 NL 12,7 112
118 AVRILLEAU JEAN YVES   (1874) 00:56:44 MV1 49 VEDAS ENDURANCE 12,7 113
119 JOUVE JEREMIE   (1709) 00:56:48 MSE 40 ACP AGDE 12,7 114
120 LANÇON BENOÎT   (1721) 00:56:48 MV1 50 ATHLÉ 11 12,7 115
121 PINEAU ERIC   (1694) 00:56:48 MV1 51 NL 12,7 116
122 BERRUEZO ALAIN   (1571) 00:56:53 MV2 20 NL 12,7 117
123 COURSIER JOCELYN   (1620) 00:56:55 MSE 41 NL 12,6 118
124 BASCOP JEAN CHRISTOPHE   (660) 00:56:55 MV1 52 NL 12,6 119
125 JAMES GUILLAUME   (1804) 00:56:56 MSE 42 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 12,6 120
126 GIMENEZ LAURENT   (1617) 00:57:00 MSE 43 NL 12,6 121
127 VAZQUEZ GREGORY   (1525) 00:57:00 MSE 44 NL 12,6 122
128 DAVAL BENOIT   (1824) 00:57:04 MV2 21 MILLE PATTES MEZE 12,6 123
129 BENEZECH GERMAIN   (1667) 00:57:12 MSE 45 NL 12,6 124
130 GUILLE SÉBASTIEN   (277) 00:57:16 MSE 46 AC CLERMONT 12,6 125
131 DIAZ BRUNO   (1609) 00:57:16 MSE 47 NL 12,6 126
132 ROBLES PHILIPPE   (168) 00:57:23 MSE 48 NL 12,5 127
133 VANDEWOESTYNE MATHIEU   (1584) 00:57:24 MSE 49 NL 12,5 128
134 WROBEL FRÉDÉRIC   (1587) 00:57:26 MV1 53 NL 12,5 129
135 FRAYCHET BRUNO   (416) 00:57:30 MV2 22 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 12,5 130
136 CABROL JÉROME   (1751) 00:57:30 MV2 23 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 12,5 131
137 MISKO WILFRIED   (580) 00:57:33 MSE 50 NL 12,5 132
138 MORIN MICKAEL   (1794) 00:57:34 MSE 51 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 12,5 133
139 MASSE PATRICK   (384) 00:57:37 MV1 54 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 12,5 134
140 BAUBRIER PIERRE   (1706) 00:57:40 MES 3 ACN ANDUZE 12,5 135
141 COUTANT MICHEL   (553) 00:57:41 MV3 4 VEDAS ENDURANCE 12,5 136
142 BAÏLA SERGE   (377) 00:57:43 MV3 5 JOGGING LAVÉRUNE 12,5 137
143 BONAFOS ROMAIN   (1831) 00:57:44 MV1 55 PEROLS FOOTING 12,5 138
144 PERRIN BERTRAND   (1856) 00:57:45 MV1 56 SCAP LAFARGE 12,5 139
145 ROBERT VINCENT   (1810) 00:57:50 MV2 24 MAAM 12,4 140
146 MAZIARZ BRUNO   (1650) 00:57:52 MV1 57 NL 12,4 141
147 DUMAS FRANÇOISE   (1501) 00:57:56 FV1 3 ALES CÉVENNES ATHLÉTISME 12,4 6
148 ANGUERA LOÏC   (1889) 00:57:58 MSE 52 NL 12,4 142
149 ASCIONE JEAN CHRISTOPHE   (1573) 00:57:59 MSE 53 NL 12,4 143
150 CHALLIER ERIC   (333) 00:58:07 MV1 58 COUREUR DE PETITE CAMARGUE 12,4 144
151 MICHELIER SYLVIANE   (605) 00:58:07 FV1 4 SAINT GELYATHLETISME 12,4 7
152 CARRILLO SEBASTIEN   (594) 00:58:08 MSE 54 NL 12,4 145
153 DAURIAT BRUNO   (1664) 00:58:09 MV1 59 NL 12,4 146
154 LASSAGNE THIERRY   (1842) 00:58:14 MV1 60 RUN IN CRES 12,4 147
155 SARCY TONY   (197) 00:58:21 MV1 61 NL 12,3 148
156 SKORA ANNE MARIE   (1707) 00:58:25 FV1 5 ACNA 12,3 8
157 VILLION STEPHANE   (1614) 00:58:28 MV1 62 NL 12,3 149
158 ALLEGRE THIERRY   (1807) 00:58:29 MV2 25 M2AM 12,3 150
159 CAPO REMY   (631) 00:58:30 MSE 55 NL 12,3 151
160 MIRIOT ALAIN   (1700) 00:58:31 MV3 6 A.S.A.D. AUBENAS 12,3 152
161 AMBROZIC MARIO   (661) 00:58:35 MSE 56 NL 12,3 153
162 DANKO ERIC   (1645) 00:58:36 MV1 63 NL 12,3 154
163 PRIVAT NATHALIE   (1752) 00:58:36 FV1 6 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 12,3 9
164 PALOMBA SERGE   (1755) 00:58:40 MV2 26 CHATEAUNEUF-TRAIL-NATURE 12,3 155
165 LAVENU NICOLAS   (1887) 00:58:50 MSE 57 NL 12,2 156
166 HUGOT DIDIER   (192) 00:58:51 MV2 27 NL 12,2 157
167 DERAEDT PHILIPPE   (1835) 00:58:57 MV2 28 PEZENAS VC22 12,2 158
168 GALLAND GREGORY   (1590) 00:59:03 MSE 58 NL 12,2 159
169 BOUDET JEAN PHILIPPE   (1882) 00:59:03 MV1 64 VEDAS ENDURANCE 12,2 160
170 SABIO MANUEL   (1592) 00:59:04 MV1 65 NL 12,2 161
171 ROUBAUD BERNARD   (1600) 00:59:04 MV1 66 NL 12,2 162
172 CHAUVEL CYRILLE   (82) 00:59:08 MSE 59 NL 12,2 163
173 FERREIRA JUAN   (446) 00:59:10 MV1 67 MARC 34 12,2 164
174 ANCELY FRANCOISE   (1864) 00:59:10 FV2 1 TEMPS COURSE 12,2 10
175 LACROIX SYLVAIN   (372) 00:59:16 MSE 60 FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON 12,1 165
176 OLIVER CÉDRIC   (626) 00:59:17 MSE 61 NL 12,1 166
177 LOUDCHER DIDIER   (1764) 00:59:19 MV2 29 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 12,1 167
178 COMBES CHRISTIAN   (1893) 00:59:24 MV1 68 TAM MONTADY 12,1 168
179 PICHON CÉDRIC   (1515) 00:59:27 MSE 62 NL 12,1 169
180 GAUTRAND GILLES   (519) 00:59:28 MV1 69 TAM MONTADY 12,1 170
181 GUILLEMOT YANN   (1521) 00:59:29 MV2 30 NL 12,1 171
182 FAVRE JÉRÔME   (1834) 00:59:31 MV1 70 PÉZENAS 12,1 172
183 CABAL LINE   (475) 00:59:34 FSE 3 TAM 12,1 11
184 BERTRAND VIRGINIE   (494) 00:59:35 FSE 4 VEDAS ENDURANCE 12,1 12
185 RABINIAULT PHILIPPE   (1524) 00:59:36 MV2 31 NL 12,1 173
186 LIDA ROBERT   (640) 00:59:40 MV3 7 MAAM 12,1 174
187 SAVY FRANK   (1561) 00:59:41 MV1 71 NL 12,1 175
188 GARCIA HENRI   (1595) 00:59:50 MV1 72 NL 12,0 176
189 ANFOUSSI ALEX   (1907) 00:59:51 MV1 73 ECLR MARATHON 12,0 177
190 BRUNEL JEAN MARC   (144) 00:59:53 MSE 63 NL 12,0 178
191 CHERVIER COLAS   (1668) 00:59:55 MSE 64 NL 12,0 179
192 SENEGAS SYLVIE   (1908) 00:59:59 FV1 7 NL 12,0 13
193 HEMON YANNICK   (1876) 01:00:01 MV1 74 VEDAS ENDURANCE 12,0 180
194 PETITIMBERT ERIC   (1797) 01:00:01 MV1 75 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 12,0 181
195 ARCELLA LAURENT   (496) 01:00:02 MV1 76 ZARZ'S TEAM 12,0 182
196 BENEZECH PHILIPPE   (1636) 01:00:03 MV1 77 NL 12,0 183
197 SIMONDET FABIEN   (223) 01:00:06 MSE 65 NL 12,0 184
198 RENARD JÉRÉMIE   (1717) 01:00:07 MV1 78 ASEM RUNNING 12,0 185
199 RAMOND JEAN CHRISTOPHE   (389) 01:00:10 MV1 79 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 12,0 186
200 BRES PASCAL   (407) 01:00:14 MV2 32 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 12,0 187
201 TEXIER NICOLAS   (636) 01:00:15 MV1 80 NL 11,9 188
202 AUTARD JÉROME   (1829) 01:00:17 MV1 81 NIMES TRAIL ATTITUDE 11,9 189
203 DORISON BRUNO   (1844) 01:00:26 MV1 82 NL 11,9 190
204 ARBONA LAURENT   (1510) 01:00:26 MV1 83 NL 11,9 191
205 BAYLE BERNARD   (1565) 01:00:28 MV2 33 NL 11,9 192
206 GAFFIÉ CHRISTOPHE   (1681) 01:00:29 MV1 84 NL 11,9 193
207 CLAVERIE GAYRAUD DAVID   (1837) 01:00:30 MV1 85 POMPIERS 11,9 194
208 ARGOUG STÉPHANE   (221) 01:00:30 MV1 86 NL 11,9 195
209 GEDOUX FRANCK   (1564) 01:00:32 MV1 87 NL 11,9 196
210 SOULIE ALAIN   (1759) 01:00:33 MV2 34 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 11,9 197
211 BOURGEOIS CHARLÈNE   (596) 01:00:34 FSE 5 ALES CÉVENNES ATHLÉTISME 11,9 14
212 TOURNEMILLE JEROME   (1672) 01:00:37 MV1 88 NL 11,9 198
213 ENCAUSSE DAVID   (1897) 01:00:43 MV1 89 NL 11,9 199
214 SANSONE ERIC   (461) 01:00:46 MV1 90 SAINT JUST DO IT 11,8 200
215 SERIN PASCAL   (1661) 01:00:49 MSE 66 NL 11,8 201
216 TRONC VICTOR   (54) 01:00:53 MSE 67 NL 11,8 202
217 PELICAN SERGE   (476) 01:00:54 MV1 91 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 11,8 203
218 BOURDERON THIERRY   (1538) 01:00:56 MV1 92 NL 11,8 204
219 OUAKED NATHALIE   (515) 01:00:56 FSE 6 NL 11,8 15
220 DESMARES CHRISTOPHE   (1765) 01:00:57 MV1 93 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 11,8 205
221 GALINIE MICHAEL   (1823) 01:00:57 MV1 94 MHR 11,8 206
222 FEIGEIROLLES RÉMI   (607) 01:01:09 MV2 35 ACA 11,8 207
223 DUPLESSIS GUILLAUME   (231) 01:01:10 MJU 1 NL 11,8 208
224 PLAIRE PASCAL   (86) 01:01:10 MSE 68 NL 11,8 209
225 COCHARD SIMON   (258) 01:01:11 MSE 69 NL 11,8 210
226 SUYKER ROBB   (1904) 01:01:13 MV2 36 LA FOULEE CASTELPAPALE 11,8 211
227 MASINI LIONEL   (126) 01:01:15 MSE 70 NL 11,8 212
228 FERROUL XAVIER   (656) 01:01:16 MSE 71 NL 11,8 213
229 LAURENCIE CHRISTOPHE   (1784) 01:01:20 MV1 95 JOGGING SANTE MILLAS 11,7 214
230 CYPRES SEBASTIEN   (1676) 01:01:22 MV1 96 NL 11,7 215
231 SIMON DOMINIQUE   (1783) 01:01:24 FV2 2 JOGGING LAVERUNE 11,7 16
232 MOUILLOT DAVID   (587) 01:01:28 MV1 97 NL 11,7 216
233 LANGEOIS YVES   (359) 01:01:32 MV2 37 ECG PIGNAN 11,7 217
234 VANRAET JEAN JACQUES   (382) 01:01:34 MV2 38 LES 3 M MANDUEL 11,7 218
235 FIDRY ERIC   (414) 01:01:40 MV1 98 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 11,7 219
236 BASTID FRÉDÉRIC   (398) 01:01:42 MV2 39 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 11,7 220
237 GRANON DIDIER   (191) 01:01:43 MV1 99 NL 11,7 221
238 IMART STÉPHANE   (120) 01:01:43 MV1 100 NL 11,7 222
239 ROUVIER JEAN MARIE   (390) 01:01:43 MV1 101 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 11,7 223
240 VEYRIER RÉGIS   (397) 01:01:44 MV1 102 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 11,7 224
241 BERTOUX CHRISTIAN   (1604) 01:01:47 MV2 40 NL 11,7 225
242 VAILLÉ JÉRÔME   (1849) 01:01:52 MV1 103 SALTAREC 11,6 226
243 BRUTSAERT YANN   (542) 01:01:53 MV1 104 NL 11,6 227
244 LOUBET XAVIER   (189) 01:01:59 MSE 72 NL 11,6 228
245 DJARDI YANNICK   (1749) 01:02:01 MV1 105 CARNON 11,6 229
246 PICHON LAURENT   (1768) 01:02:06 MV1 106 COURRIR À FABRÈGUES 11,6 230
247 MOLINA MICHEL   (1649) 01:02:07 MV3 8 NL 11,6 231
248 REVOLTIER PIERRE   (1539) 01:02:09 MV3 9 NL 11,6 232
249 BELLEFOND KEVIN   (363) 01:02:09 MES 4 ECOLE KINÉS MONTPELLIER 11,6 233
250 MALLET PASCAL   (305) 01:02:12 MV2 41 CAP MELGUEIL 11,6 234
251 ARNAL LUCIE   (510) 01:02:19 FSE 7 1000 PATTES DE MEZE 11,6 17
252 PONCE BRUNO   (531) 01:02:19 MV2 42 MILLE PATTES MEZE 11,6 235
253 PIEKARZ ALAIN   (1662) 01:02:25 MV1 107 NL 11,5 236
254 CEYTE PHILIPPE   (456) 01:02:25 MV1 108 RUN IN CRES 11,5 237
255 BRUMENT ELODIE   (1877) 01:02:30 FSE 8 VEDAS ENDURANCE 11,5 18
256 CRISTIANO FRÉDÉRIC   (1550) 01:02:32 MSE 73 NL 11,5 238
257 SAINT GIRONS OLIVIER   (128) 01:02:43 MSE 74 NL 11,5 239
258 COUDERC CÉLINE   (1792) 01:02:49 FV1 8 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 11,5 19
259 TEMEY FABIEN   (1598) 01:03:05 MV1 109 NL 11,4 240
260 GARCIA PHILIPPE   (1698) 01:03:07 MV1 110 NL 11,4 241
261 DAUDOU CHRISTOPHE   (1886) 01:03:10 MV1 111 XTTR63 11,4 242
262 CLAUSEL DOMINIQUE   (1582) 01:03:11 MV1 112 NL 11,4 243
263 NGUYEN TRANG   (1750) 01:03:16 FV1 9 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 11,4 20
264 BERGER PATRICE   (301) 01:03:18 MSE 75 CAP MELGUEIL 11,4 244
265 RAYNAL GHISLAIN   (1734) 01:03:18 MV2 43 CAP MELGUEIL 11,4 245
266 HERMANN FRANÇOIS   (581) 01:03:25 MV2 44 NL 11,4 246
267 VAILLS JEAN SEBASTIEN   (100) 01:03:33 MSE 76 NL 11,3 247
268 DEROUCH DAPHNE   (1785) 01:03:34 FSE 9 KINESIUM 11,3 21
269 REY NICOLAS   (283) 01:03:34 MSE 77 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 11,3 248
270 DRAGUIS JEREMY   (109) 01:03:34 MES 5 NL 11,3 249
271 LACOSTE FABRICE   (1902) 01:03:35 MSE 78 NL 11,3 250
272 NICOTA DAVID   (1782) 01:03:41 MV1 113 GIROU TRIATHLON 11,3 251
273 DUCOS FRANCIS   (566) 01:03:43 MV3 10 NL 11,3 252
274 ALDEBERT JÉRÔME   (1634) 01:03:44 MV1 114 NL 11,3 253
275 BASSIER FABIEN   (1685) 01:03:46 MSE 79 NL 11,3 254
276 BOUCHER JULIEN   (592) 01:03:48 MJU 2 NL 11,3 255
277 FABRIGOULE PATRICK   (514) 01:03:49 MV3 11 NL 11,3 256
278 TAPIE JOEL   (30) 01:03:51 MV1 115 NL 11,3 257
279 BARBU JEAN MICHEL   (84) 01:03:51 MSE 80 NL 11,3 258
280 ARLOT FRANCK   (1789) 01:03:53 MV1 116 LANGUEDOC SPIRIDON 11,3 259
281 LANTRUA LUDOVIC   (593) 01:03:57 MSE 81 NL 11,3 260
282 CHABROL ROBERT   (1705) 01:04:02 MV1 117 ACN ANDUZE 11,2 261
283 GEORGE MARIE PAULE   (1715) 01:04:03 FV2 3 ASAD AUBENAS 11,2 22
284 VAILLE MARC   (457) 01:04:05 MV2 45 RUN IN CRES 11,2 262
285 TISON PASCAL   (1757) 01:04:06 MV2 46 COUREURS DE L EOLIENNE 11,2 263
286 BREMOND ETIENNE   (537) 01:04:07 MV2 47 NON LICENCIE 11,2 264
287 TREGOAT MARINA   (125) 01:04:09 FSE 10 NL 11,2 23
288 FLAGEUL BRUNO   (1523) 01:04:13 MV1 118 NL 11,2 265
289 ZAPERA CÉDRIC   (1858) 01:04:14 MSE 82 SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 11,2 266
290 CERNEAU CHRISTIAN   (42) 01:04:16 MV2 48 NL 11,2 267
291 VAILLE PIERRE   (66) 01:04:17 MCA 2 NL 11,2 268
292 VAILLE JEAN MARC   (77) 01:04:19 MV1 119 NL 11,2 269
293 NIKOLOV VALENTIN   (355) 01:04:22 MSE 83 DREAM TEAM 11,2 270
294 JEANDEMANGE PASCAL   (111) 01:04:24 MV1 120 NL 11,2 271
295 COURTIN LAETITIA   (153) 01:04:26 FSE 11 NL 11,2 24
296 CUTARD BRUNO   (1535) 01:04:33 MV1 121 NL 11,2 272
297 PALLANCHER MATHIEU   (1544) 01:04:36 MSE 84 NL 11,1 273
298 GRANIER CHRISTOPHE   (1530) 01:04:36 MSE 85 NL 11,1 274
299 GARCIA DANIEL   (603) 01:04:39 MV3 12 NL 11,1 275
300 MORIN LIONEL   (527) 01:04:44 MSE 86 NL 11,1 276
301 TERRAL ANDRÉ   (263) 01:04:46 MV2 49 NL 11,1 277
302 GALVANY KÉVIN   (1827) 01:04:46 MSE 87 MONTPELLIER ATHLETISME 11,1 278
303 BESNARD SIMON   (122) 01:04:46 MSE 88 NL 11,1 279
304 HENRY STÉPHANE   (1909) 01:04:52 MV1 122 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 11,1 280
305 MARTINS PONTES STÉPHANE   (1513) 01:04:53 MV1 123 NL 11,1 281
306 CAPT YVES   (520) 01:04:53 MV2 50 TAM MONTADY 11,1 282
307 KACEM KHALED   (1899) 01:04:53 MV1 124 NL 11,1 283
308 ROUVIER VÉRONIQUE   (391) 01:04:57 FSE 12 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 11,1 25
309 AUDEOUD BERNARD   (187) 01:04:58 MV2 51 NL 11,1 284
310 FERNANDEZ JEAN   (1914) 01:05:02 MV2 52 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 11,1 285
311 PEREZ SALVADOR   (1865) 01:05:04 MV1 125 NL 11,1 286
312 GROUD FABIEN   (27) 01:05:04 MSE 89 NL 11,1 287
313 MERTENS ALBAN   (1727) 01:05:07 MV1 126 BOUZIGUES 11,1 288
314 ADOLPHE STEPHANE   (1703) 01:05:08 MV1 127 ACBB 11,1 289
315 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN   (639) 01:05:13 MV3 13 NL 11,0 290
316 CAMUT EVELYNE   (1767) 01:05:29 FV1 10 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 11,0 26
317 CAMARDELLE KARINE   (442) 01:05:30 FV1 11 MARATHON SÉTOIS 11,0 27
318 TITOS JOSÉ   (1848) 01:05:38 MV1 128 SALTAREC 11,0 291
319 MARTINEZ JEAN YVES   (375) 01:05:39 MV2 53 JOGGING LAVERUNE 11,0 292
320 LECLERE SABINE   (1763) 01:05:42 FV1 12 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 11,0 28
321 MANCEAU XAVIER   (500) 01:05:43 MV1 129 NL 11,0 293
322 GOUTTENOIRE JEAN PAUL   (1663) 01:05:44 MV2 54 NL 11,0 294
323 GIMENO DEVESA GERARD   (31) 01:05:45 MV2 55 NL 10,9 295
324 GASPARD MARIE ESTELLE   (1841) 01:05:49 FSE 13 RAID ATTITUDE UZES 10,9 29
325 GASPARD ALAIN   (1840) 01:05:50 MV1 130 raid attitude uzes 10,9 296
326 LALEQUE NORBERT   (536) 01:05:50 MSE 90 NL 10,9 297
327 DE LA PENA JEAN   (315) 01:05:55 MV1 131 CAP MELGUEIL 10,9 298
328 HOCHET LAURENT   (1536) 01:05:56 MV1 132 NL 10,9 299
329 LOPES DE LIMA JOACHIM   (1638) 01:05:59 MV2 56 NL 10,9 300
330 CHAUDANSON ALEXIS   (1671) 01:05:59 MJU 3 NL 10,9 301
331 GRANIER STEPHANE   (1520) 01:06:04 MV1 133 NL 10,9 302
332 GIRARD LIONEL   (1722) 01:06:04 MV1 134 BALARUC 10,9 303
333 HERNANDEZ JEAN FRANCOIS   (1714) 01:06:06 MV2 57 AS NANDY 10,9 304
334 BLACHAS BERNARD   (1563) 01:06:10 MV3 14 NL 10,9 305
335 FAVA MICHEL   (1879) 01:06:17 MV3 15 VEDAS ENDURANCE 10,9 306
336 DELEU CHRISTIAN   (1553) 01:06:20 MV1 135 NL 10,9 307
337 L'HEUREUX MICHEL   (591) 01:06:22 MV1 136 NL 10,8 308
338 LEPAUMIER JEROME   (1519) 01:06:26 MSE 91 NL 10,8 309
339 FERREIRA CHARLES   (1836) 01:06:28 MV2 58 POMPIERS 10,8 310
340 CARRIÉ STÉPHANIE   (1560) 01:06:30 FSE 14 NL 10,8 30
341 GOUCHIDA MERZOUG   (1793) 01:06:30 MSE 92 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 10,8 311
342 VUILLEMIN JEAN DENIS   (1693) 01:06:31 MV1 137 NL 10,8 312
343 MOLINIÉ CHRISTOPHE   (1559) 01:06:31 MV1 138 NL 10,8 313
344 CABROL BRIGITTE   (326) 01:06:34 FSE 15 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 10,8 31
345 GROSS PHILIPPE   (1735) 01:06:36 MV1 139 CAP MELGUEIL 10,8 314
346 FERREIRA NADIA   (1591) 01:06:39 FV1 13 NL 10,8 32
347 WOILGRAFFE LAURENT   (143) 01:06:40 MV1 140 NL 10,8 315
348 BURNICHON YANN   (133) 01:06:41 MV1 141 NL 10,8 316
349 AUBERTIN RAPHAEL   (1568) 01:06:51 MSE 93 NL 10,8 317
350 CAYRON BERNARD   (190) 01:06:54 MSE 94 NL 10,8 318
351 RICHARTE FABRICE   (544) 01:07:00 MV1 142 NL 10,7 319
352 MAZET JEAN FRANCOIS   (1817) 01:07:06 MV1 143 MAGUELONE JOGGING 10,7 320
353 BERNARDA FABRICE   (569) 01:07:11 MV1 144 VEDAS ENDURANCE 10,7 321
354 MAS CHRISTINE   (347) 01:07:12 FV1 14 ECLR MARATHON 10,7 33
355 DI CARLO GUY   (106) 01:07:13 MV3 16 NL 10,7 322
356 GERMAIN BRUNO   (1905) 01:07:18 MV1 145 NL 10,7 323
357 LABCHIRI NOUR EDDINE   (279) 01:07:27 MV1 146 ACN ANDUZE 10,7 324
358 VEDRENNE BERTRAND   (256) 01:07:30 MV1 147 NL 10,7 325
359 VEZIES MONIQUE   (565) 01:07:35 FV1 15 MAGUELONE JOGGING 10,7 34
360 SAUVAGERE CHRISTOPHE   (606) 01:07:38 MV1 148 NL 10,6 326
361 PARODI DEL OLMO JAUME   (236) 01:07:39 MSE 95 NL 10,6 327
362 DEBARD PIERRE   (1514) 01:07:42 MV1 149 NL 10,6 328
363 CANCE EVELYNE   (511) 01:07:47 FSE 16 NL 10,6 35
364 FREYDIER REMI   (1819) 01:07:47 MV1 150 MAGUELONE JOGGING 10,6 329
365 CONSTANT MARIE   (1570) 01:07:49 FV2 4 NL 10,6 36
366 DUHEN FREDERIC   (1710) 01:07:49 MV2 59 ADIDAS RUNNING TOULOUSE 10,6 330
367 LIMAM CATHERINE   (1615) 01:07:50 FV1 16 NL 10,6 37
368 DESCOMBES NADINE   (433) 01:07:50 FV2 5 MAAM 10,6 38
369 CARCAU PIERRE   (72) 01:07:52 MV1 151 NL 10,6 331
370 BIRMAN DELPHINE   (39) 01:07:58 FSE 17 NL 10,6 39
371 BERNAUD CYRILLE   (1621) 01:08:05 MV1 152 NL 10,6 332
372 HOUBRE STEPHANE   (1833) 01:08:07 MV1 153 PEROLS FOOTING 10,6 333
373 TONNON PIERRE LAURENT   (1786) 01:08:08 MV2 60 KINESIUM 10,6 334
374 HOUPPIN PIERRE MATHIEU   (345) 01:08:08 MSE 96 COURNONTERRAL ATHLETIC CLUB 10,6 335
375 DUCHENE SANDRA   (1900) 01:08:08 FV1 17 NL 10,6 40
376 MISTARZ STÉPHAN   (611) 01:08:09 MV1 154 NL 10,6 336
377 DOSSARD     (659) 01:08:09 MSE 97   10,6 337
378 GAVEN BRUNO   (265) 01:08:10 MV3 17 NL 10,6 338
379 REBILLON YANNICK   (1659) 01:08:11 MV1 155 NL 10,6 339
380 DAMOUR MARIANNE   (409) 01:08:14 FJU 1 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 10,6 41
381 TAVEAU GILLES   (1716) 01:08:15 MV1 156 ASBRED 10,5 340
382 MARTY JÉRÔME   (1699) 01:08:20 MV1 157 NL 10,5 341
383 ABBRACCIO JEAN   (1549) 01:08:23 MSE 98 NL 10,5 342
384 PALLISE FABIEN   (1612) 01:08:27 MSE 99 NL 10,5 343
385 PIBAROT JEAN PIERRE   (1608) 01:08:28 MV1 158 NL 10,5 344
386 LARCHER ROMARIC   (224) 01:08:33 MSE 100 NL 10,5 345
387 JOURDAN DAMIEN   (104) 01:08:36 MV1 159 NL 10,5 346
388 CROZIER SIMON   (74) 01:08:37 MSE 101 NL 10,5 347
389 DUBOST OLIVIER   (413) 01:08:37 MV1 160 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 10,5 348
390 CHAMUSSY ANTOINE   (121) 01:08:38 MSE 102 NL 10,5 349
391 GREGORI SÉBASTIEN   (1534) 01:08:39 MV1 161 NL 10,5 350
392 LEMAIRE ESTELLE   (1771) 01:08:41 FSE 18 DREAM TEAM 10,5 42
393 CHATRY DOMINIQUE   (1769) 01:08:42 MV2 61 DREAM TEAM 10,5 351
394 GUIGNARD STÉPHANE   (1526) 01:08:42 MSE 103 NL 10,5 352
395 CHALLAND JES   (595) 01:08:44 MV1 162 NL 10,5 353
396 CRESPON JULIEN   (259) 01:08:49 MSE 104 NL 10,5 354
397 CROIX ERIC   (249) 01:08:51 MV1 163 NL 10,5 355
398 GUIFFORD CLIFFSTON   (360) 01:08:58 MV1 164 ECG PIGNAN 10,4 356
399 AMIET AUDREY   (238) 01:08:59 FSE 19 NL 10,4 43
400 PEOUX BENJAMIN   (1619) 01:09:00 MJU 4 NL 10,4 357
401 MAZZA GEORGES   (1532) 01:09:02 MV4 1 NL 10,4 358
402 SOLER STEPHANIE   (380) 01:09:04 FSE 20 KINESIUM 10,4 44
403 AUBERTIN CAROLINE   (87) 01:09:05 FSE 21 AC PAGOLE 10,4 45
404 MARTINEZ JEAN MARC   (1910) 01:09:06 MV1 165 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 10,4 359
405 BASILIO FLORENCIO   (250) 01:09:07 MV1 166 NL 10,4 360
406 MULOT JOSIANE   (1625) 01:09:08 FV2 6 NL 10,4 46
407 ROUX CHRISTINE   (117) 01:09:10 FV1 18 NL 10,4 47
408 LAZARO ISABELLE   (424) 01:09:10 FSE 22 LES FOULADOUS 10,4 48
409 TAFANI NANCY   (642) 01:09:13 FV1 19 TAM MONTADY 10,4 49
410 DHALLUIN PHILIPPE   (164) 01:09:28 MSE 105 NL 10,4 361
411 MOLINIER JEAN VINCENT   (60) 01:09:32 MSE 106 NL 10,4 362
412 ATHANASE LAURENT   (1557) 01:09:34 MV1 167 NL 10,3 363
413 PAIXAO DO SENHOR ANTONIO   (1718) 01:09:35 MV1 168 ASEMM RUNNING 10,3 364
414 GRAIL-LAVERNEDE WILLY   (78) 01:09:40 MSE 107 NL 10,3 365
415 MOULINS FABRICE   (549) 01:09:45 MV1 169 NL 10,3 366
416 DELFOUR LAURENT   (38) 01:09:48 MV1 170 NL 10,3 367
417 BRUN NATHALIE   (105) 01:09:57 FV1 20 NL 10,3 50
418 BREMOND JEAN BERNARD   (538) 01:10:01 MV2 62 NON LICENCIE 10,3 368
419 ZAVATTARO SYLVAIN   (1670) 01:10:03 MV2 63 NL 10,3 369
420 GODINEAU AGNES   (1868) 01:10:03 FV1 21 TRIATLON MAUGUIO 10,3 51
421 GOUPIL ANDRÉ   (1578) 01:10:04 MV3 18 NL 10,3 370
422 AUDEOUD MYLÈNE   (199) 01:10:07 FV2 7 NL 10,3 52
423 FABRE MICHEL   (451) 01:10:09 MV2 64 MC NIMES 10,3 371
424 SALEANDRO FRANCIS   (1822) 01:10:09 MV2 65 MC NIMES 10,3 372
425 BUTORI ROLLAND   (1540) 01:10:10 MV3 19 NL 10,3 373
426 COLOMBAUD ANITA   (335) 01:10:13 FV1 22 COUREUR DE PETITE CAMARGUE 10,3 53
427 FEDOU DIDIER   (334) 01:10:13 MV2 66 COUREUR DE PETITE CAMARGUE 10,3 374
428 POTTIER ALAIN   (1815) 01:10:20 MV2 67 MAGUELONE JOGGING 10,2 375
429 CAMBA FABIEN   (1729) 01:10:23 MV1 171 CAP MELGUEIL 10,2 376
430 TELLO JEAN FRANCOIS   (1601) 01:10:30 MV2 68 NL 10,2 377
431 CIBIEN NATHALIE   (339) 01:10:30 FV1 23 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 10,2 54
432 FERNANDEZ RAYMOND   (1913) 01:10:30 MV1 172 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 10,2 378
433 GROUSSET PHILIPPE   (459) 01:10:32 MV2 69 RUN IN CRES 10,2 379
434 POLLINI MARIE LINE   (325) 01:10:32 FV1 24 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 10,2 55
435 RUGIAS CÉDRIC   (19) 01:10:44 MSE 108 NL 10,2 380
436 DI-MICHIEL YOHAN   (65) 01:10:45 MSE 109 NL 10,2 381
437 FUDELLA BERNARD   (23) 01:10:48 MV2 70 NL 10,2 382
438 POUJOL PASCAL   (276) 01:10:49 MV2 71 NL 10,2 383
439 MIRAN YVES   (601) 01:10:55 MV4 2 NL 10,2 384
440 HOBT PATRICE   (560) 01:11:03 MV1 173 NL 10,1 385
441 EDMOND JOCELYN   (1741) 01:11:05 MV2 72 CAP MELGUEIL 10,1 386
442 D'ISERNIA VINCENT   (632) 01:11:07 MV1 174 BOUZIGUES!! 10,1 387
443 GUIMARD LAURENT   (1808) 01:11:07 MV1 175 M2AM 10,1 388
444 SERRES HENRI   (1787) 01:11:09 MV1 176 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 10,1 389
445 MARIAN LAURENCE   (209) 01:11:09 FV1 25 NL 10,1 56
446 BARAILLE AURELIEN   (252) 01:11:13 MSE 110 NL 10,1 390
447 BUNIAK CÉLINE   (215) 01:11:22 FSE 23 NL 10,1 57
448 REQUIRAND PHILIPPE   (1911) 01:11:25 MV1 177 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 10,1 391
449 VULLIET FLAVIEN   (1642) 01:11:28 MSE 111 NL 10,1 392
450 DURAND CHRISTIAN   (651) 01:11:30 MV2 73 NL 10,1 393
451 THIERRY JEAN MARC   (1555) 01:11:32 MV1 178 NL 10,1 394
452 GOMEZ JEAN LUC   (477) 01:11:32 MV1 179 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 10,1 395
453 ALINGRIN STEPHANE   (157) 01:11:33 MSE 112 NL 10,1 396
454 VALAT CLAUDE   (1762) 01:11:33 MV3 20 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 10,1 397
455 MAJOULET OLIVIER   (81) 01:11:33 MSE 113 NL 10,1 398
456 TOUPET JEAN   (546) 01:11:36 MV2 74 INDIVIDUEL 10,1 399
457 EMBERGER CÉLINE   (530) 01:11:37 FSE 24 NL 10,1 58
458 CAUMON MARIE ANGE   (1546) 01:11:39 FV1 26 NL 10,0 59
459 HONG DARAVANN   (63) 01:11:43 MSE 114 NL 10,0 400
460 DEROUCH CHRISTOPHE   (379) 01:11:44 MV2 75 KINESIUM 10,0 401
461 GOUMY ERIC   (1859) 01:11:46 MV1 180 TAM ENDURANCE 10,0 402
462 ARSAGUET ERIC   (1606) 01:11:48 MV1 181 NL 10,0 403
463 WURSTER JÉRÔME   (1656) 01:11:55 MES 6 NL 10,0 404
464 LAROCHE ÉRIC   (528) 01:11:57 MV1 182 FVP BOUSSAC 10,0 405
465 MESSAGER MARC   (154) 01:12:02 MSE 115 NL 10,0 406
466 CIBIEN CLAUDE   (1766) 01:12:04 MV1 183 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 10,0 407
467 THOMAS CORINNE   (1818) 01:12:07 FV2 8 MAGUELONE JOGGING 10,0 60
468 MARTINS FRÉDÉRIC   (1613) 01:12:10 MV2 76 NL 10,0 408
469 VIRIGLIO GILLES   (501) 01:12:16 MV1 184 NL 10,0 409
470 BLOYET MICKAEL   (1586) 01:12:17 MV1 185 NL 10,0 410
471 BARBERAN JULIEN   (509) 01:12:18 MSE 116 NL 10,0 411
472 ROGGENSTEIN ALEXANDRE   (216) 01:12:28 MSE 117 NL 9,9 412
473 COURTIN SERGE   (508) 01:12:30 MV3 21 NL 9,9 413
474 BRES MAGALI   (405) 01:12:33 MV1 186 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 9,9 414
475 LEGRAND VÉRONIQUE   (383) 01:12:34 FV1 27 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 9,9 61
476 POULY PATRICK   (579) 01:12:34 MV2 77 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 9,9 415
477 RAQUIN GÉRALDINE   (516) 01:12:37 FSE 25 NL 9,9 62
478 MARCHAL OLIVIER   (1678) 01:12:39 MSE 118 NL 9,9 416
479 REVEL HELENE   (487) 01:12:40 FSE 26 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 9,9 63
480 NEGRE DIDIER   (1611) 01:12:43 MV1 187 NL 9,9 417
481 LABOUREAU NATHALIE   (1541) 01:12:45 FSE 27 NL 9,9 64
482 SORLI DIDIER   (204) 01:12:45 MV1 188 NL 9,9 418
483 BOTELLA MATHIEU   (499) 01:12:47 MES 7 NL 9,9 419
484 IMAMOUINE LAURA   (291) 01:12:47 FSE 28 ATHLÉ 11 9,9 65
485 TOURNIER FABRICE   (76) 01:12:59 MV1 189 NL 9,9 420
486 GUENIN VÉRONIQUE   (1725) 01:13:04 FV2 9 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 9,9 66
487 MESTEJANOT LUCIE   (1901) 01:13:10 FSE 29 NL 9,8 67
488 ISER RENÉ   (285) 01:13:19 MV2 78 ASAD AUBENAS 9,8 421
489 NEBLE ANDRE   (266) 01:13:25 MV2 79 NL 9,8 422
490 VABRE CHRISTINE   (1853) 01:13:26 FV1 28 SAPEUR POMPIER 34 9,8 68
491 GIRONA FRANÇOIS   (159) 01:13:27 MV1 190 NL 9,8 423
492 DECHAUME CINDY   (650) 01:13:42 FSE 30 NL 9,8 69
493 GREGORI GÉRARD   (1673) 01:13:43 MV1 191 NL 9,8 424
494 LETROUIT THIERRY   (1790) 01:13:43 MV2 80 LAVERUNE 9,8 425
495 PASCAL VIRGINIE   (417) 01:13:45 FV1 29 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 9,8 70
496 BOUTAVANT NATHALIE   (551) 01:13:46 FSE 31 NL 9,8 71
497 DUPUIS YVAN   (33) 01:13:46 MV2 81 NL 9,8 426
498 LEROY FLORENCE   (458) 01:14:00 FV1 30 RUN IN CRES 9,7 72
499 COUGNENC HUGUES   (130) 01:14:04 MV2 82 NL 9,7 427
500 HAZZA HAMED   (419) 01:14:11 MV3 22 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 9,7 428
501 CLAVEL CHRISTIAN   (412) 01:14:17 MV3 23 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 9,7 429
502 FESQUET SABRINA   (1770) 01:14:20 FV1 31 DREAM TEAM 9,7 73
503 TRONC JEROME   (35) 01:14:22 MV2 83 NL 9,7 430
504 DASILVA ARTURO   (44) 01:14:22 MV2 84 NL 9,7 431
505 LE VAILLANT PATRICE   (1843) 01:14:25 MV1 192 RUN PALAVAS 9,7 432
506 RANSON NINON   (287) 01:14:28 FSE 32 ASEM 9,7 74
507 LANZA JEAN LOUIS   (288) 01:14:29 MV2 85 ASEM RUNNING 9,7 433
508 PEREZ ALBA CAROLINE   (1624) 01:14:30 FSE 33 NL 9,7 75
509 ARBONA PASCAL   (289) 01:14:30 MV1 193 ASEMM 9,7 434
510 FABRE MAGALI   (338) 01:14:33 FV1 32 COURIR A FABREGUES 9,7 76
511 GUY MICHEL   (364) 01:14:34 MV2 86 NL 9,7 435
512 BONHOMME MICHEL   (401) 01:14:40 MV3 24 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 9,6 436
513 GENIN GÉRALDINE   (610) 01:14:41 FSE 34 NL 9,6 77
514 BELLOC BRUNO   (1556) 01:14:42 MV2 87 NL 9,6 437
515 FERNANDEZ DIDIER   (12) 01:14:44 MV2 88 NL 9,6 438
516 GOMEZ CYRIL   (597) 01:14:44 MSE 119 NL 9,6 439
517 LA BRUNA JEAN PHILIPPE   (625) 01:14:45 MV1 194 NL 9,6 440
518 JAMROZIK SYLVIE   (1580) 01:14:47 FV1 33 NL 9,6 78
519 CARBONNIER CLAIRE   (97) 01:14:52 FV1 34 NL 9,6 79
520 FERNANDEZ BÉATRICE   (1912) 01:15:03 FV1 35 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 9,6 80
521 DE LA PENA ALEXANDRE   (316) 01:15:03 MES 8 CAP MELGUEIL 9,6 441
522 CHABAUD MARYSE   (415) 01:15:08 FV2 10 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 9,6 81
523 MIGEOT FREDERIC   (563) 01:15:16 MV2 89 NL 9,6 442
524 COURTIN LUCRECE   (535) 01:15:17 FV1 36 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 9,6 82
525 FOUGERE VERONIQUE   (98) 01:15:19 FV1 37 NL 9,6 83
526 RUBIO ANNE MARIE   (317) 01:15:24 FV2 11 CAP MELGUEIL 9,5 84
527 BERGE ANNE MARIE   (341) 01:15:26 FV3 1 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 9,5 85
528 DOS SANTOS EDOUARD   (273) 01:15:26 MSE 120 NL 9,5 443
529 ARTAUD JEAN MICHEL   (319) 01:15:27 MV1 195 CAP MELGUEIL 9,5 444
530 GUIN CHRISTIAN   (664) 01:15:28 MV1 196 NL 9,5 445
531 STEIBEL PIERIC   (1830) 01:15:29 MV1 197 NON LICENCIE 9,5 446
532 SOUCCAR MARIANNE   (523) 01:15:34 FV1 38 NL 9,5 86
533 ANTONINI ERIC   (598) 01:15:44 MV1 198 NL 9,5 447
534 SABIANI MARIE PIERRE   (525) 01:15:46 FV1 39 NL 9,5 87
535 CAZENAVE-TAPIE LAURIE   (170) 01:15:50 FSE 35 NL 9,5 88
536 BIZOT LIONEL   (174) 01:15:52 MV1 199 NL 9,5 448
537 BOSQUIER MIREILLE   (404) 01:15:57 FV3 2 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 9,5 89
538 CASTANO CYRIL   (69) 01:15:58 MSE 121 NL 9,5 449
539 BLOT SEVERINE   (1651) 01:15:59 FV1 40 NL 9,5 90
540 DESRUELLES PHILIPPE   (619) 01:16:00 MSE 122 NL 9,5 450
541 CROIX MAGALI   (242) 01:16:08 FV1 41 NL 9,5 91
542 CARRIE FRÉDÉRIQUE   (504) 01:16:25 FV1 42 NL 9,4 92
543 LONGE ALAIN   (1558) 01:16:25 MV2 90 NL 9,4 451
544 COURBARD NICOLE   (1533) 01:16:26 FV2 12 NL 9,4 93
545 DAUTEL PHILIPPE   (1581) 01:16:26 MV2 91 NL 9,4 452
546 BELIVEAU AUDREY   (48) 01:16:29 FSE 36 NL 9,4 94
547 PASCAL VINCENT   (61) 01:16:35 MSE 123 NL 9,4 453
548 JOLLY FRANCIS   (1589) 01:16:49 MV3 25 NL 9,4 454
549 MASSON KARINE   (667) 01:17:08 FSE 37 NL 9,3 95
550 GODARD JEAN PASCAL   (1633) 01:17:11 MV2 92 NL 9,3 455
551 FIESS GUILLAUME   (548) 01:17:17 MV1 200 NL 9,3 456
552 DEGLO DE BESSES BENOIT   (237) 01:17:17 MSE 124 NL 9,3 457
553 MARTYN TESSA   (186) 01:17:19 FV1 43 NL 9,3 96
554 DOMERGUE DOMINIQUE   (162) 01:17:21 FV2 13 NL 9,3 97
555 MEJRI MARINE   (134) 01:17:22 FSE 38 NL 9,3 98
556 MEJRI PATRICE   (262) 01:17:22 MV2 93 NL 9,3 458
557 DEBRAY JEAN PAUL   (558) 01:17:24 MV2 94 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 9,3 459
558 VAILHE PHILIPPE   (113) 01:17:47 MV1 201 NL 9,3 460
559 PIQUE LAURENT   (93) 01:17:47 MV1 202 NL 9,3 461
560 AUCERNE MATHILDE   (447) 01:17:48 FSE 39 MARC 34 9,3 99
561 FANTINEL LAETITIA   (75) 01:17:48 FV2 14 NL 9,3 100
562 MERCANDALLI SARA   (129) 01:17:49 FV1 44 NL 9,3 101
563 AGUILHON FABRICE   (235) 01:17:51 MSE 125 NL 9,2 462
564 RACE FLORINDA   (358) 01:17:52 FV1 45 E.V.A VAUVERT 9,2 102
565 GARZO JACKY   (369) 01:17:52 MV2 95 EVA VAUVERT 9,2 463
566 FRAPPIER VIVIANE   (571) 01:17:55 FV4 1 NL 9,2 103
567 AGONAYAN RACHEL   (1596) 01:17:57 FV1 46 NL 9,2 104
568 DOIGNON CATHERINE   (637) 01:18:07 FV2 15 LES FOULADOUS 9,2 105
569 DEL PINO FABIEN   (138) 01:18:09 MSE 126 NL 9,2 464
570 FRANCES BENOIT   (513) 01:18:15 MSE 127 NL 9,2 465
571 TANGHE JEAN PHILIPPE   (521) 01:18:15 MV1 203 MC NIMES 9,2 466
572 BERGE JEAN CLAUDE   (342) 01:18:16 MV4 3 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 9,2 467
573 MARTINEZ MURIELLE   (478) 01:18:28 FSE 40 TEAM V 9,2 106
574 DUMAS SOPHIE   (150) 01:18:30 FV1 47 NL 9,2 107
575 ETIENNE FRANCK   (331) 01:18:34 MV1 204 COPAIN COMME COCHON 9,2 468
576 DORISON VALÉRIE   (201) 01:18:34 FV1 48 NL 9,2 108
577 BOUVET LUDOVIC   (330) 01:18:34 MV1 205 COPAIN COMME COCHON 9,2 469
578 ARAUJO BERNADETTE   (394) 01:18:35 FV2 16 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 9,2 109
579 PERHERIN YANNICK   (141) 01:18:35 MSE 128 NL 9,2 470
580 BARGUES THIERRY   (166) 01:18:38 MV1 206 NL 9,2 471
581 DAGNEAUX YVES   (662) 01:18:40 MV1 207 NL 9,2 472
582 CABOT THIBAULT   (137) 01:18:41 MCA 3 NL 9,1 473
583 HERNANDO-HOLDE CAROLINE   (1542) 01:18:42 FV1 49 NL 9,1 110
584 MENANT FRANCIS   (1890) 01:18:42 MV1 208 NL 9,1 474
585 DUBOST ELODIE   (411) 01:18:43 FV1 50 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 9,1 111
586 RAJON ALICE   (194) 01:19:02 FSE 41 NL 9,1 112
587 EGIZIANO VIRGINIE   (431) 01:19:04 FSE 42 LOUPIANTRINATURE 9,1 113
588 ESTRIC JOËL   (193) 01:19:07 MV2 96 NL 9,1 475
589 ESTRIC FRANÇOISE   (205) 01:19:07 FV2 17 NL 9,1 114
590 PASCAL ELODIE   (71) 01:19:08 FSE 43 NL 9,1 115
591 PEREZ PHILIPPE   (1881) 01:19:14 MV1 209 VEDAS ENDURANCE 9,1 476
592 BONATON STEPHANIE   (177) 01:19:16 FSE 44 NL 9,1 116
593 LEROUX HENRI   (275) 01:19:17 MSE 129 NL 9,1 477
594 D'ISERNIA GUILHEM   (633) 01:19:25 MSE 130 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 9,1 478
595 VIDAL FREDERIC   (13) 01:19:36 MV1 210 NL 9,0 479
596 NAVARRO JEAN FRANCOIS   (628) 01:19:38 MSE 131 POMPIERS meze 9,0 480
597 GARCIA VIOLÈNE   (583) 01:19:38 FV1 51 TAM MONTADY 9,0 117
598 LAUTIER FRANÇOIS   (208) 01:19:48 MV2 97 NL 9,0 481
599 POULY CORINNE   (577) 01:19:51 FV2 18 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 9,0 118
600 TORRES COLETTE   (1737) 01:19:53 FV2 19 CAP MELGUEIL 9,0 119
601 AYRINHAC PATRICK   (1731) 01:20:16 MV2 98 CAP MELGUEIL 9,0 482
602 GRANON MIREILLE   (203) 01:20:16 FV1 52 NL 9,0 120
603 GUIBERTEAU CHRISTELLE   (578) 01:20:26 FSE 45 NL 9,0 121
604 MOUCHEROUD MARIE PIERRE   (1738) 01:20:27 FV1 53 CAP MELGUEIL 8,9 122
605 COURTIEU SOPHIE   (410) 01:20:28 FV1 54 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 8,9 123
606 SERAPHIMIDES BRIGITTE   (393) 01:20:29 FV2 20 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 8,9 124
607 LE BOUHELLEC JULIA   (57) 01:20:30 FSE 46 NL 8,9 125
608 JONQUET FLORENCE   (484) 01:20:49 FV1 55 TORTUE TEAM 8,9 126
609 LAURENT MARIANA   (248) 01:20:51 FV1 56 NL 8,9 127
610 JANDA CHRISTIAN   (1666) 01:20:55 MV3 26 NL 8,9 483
611 MARION FLORENCE   (274) 01:20:56 FV1 57 NL 8,9 128
612 ROFFINO CHRISTOPHE   (267) 01:20:56 MV1 211 NL 8,9 484
613 URBAN ÉMILIE   (21) 01:20:57 FSE 47 NL 8,9 129
614 LAROCHE CAROLINE   (49) 01:21:01 FSE 48 NL 8,9 130
615 RAYNAUD EMILIE   (489) 01:21:19 FSE 49 VEDAS ENDURANCE 8,9 131
616 RAYNAUD ADELINE   (368) 01:21:19 FSE 50 ÉTOILE SPORTIVE AUSSILLON 8,9 132
617 CHARRIER JOELLE   (381) 01:21:28 FV2 21 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 8,8 133
618 PERRIER JOHN   (668) 01:21:34 MSE 132 NL 8,8 485
619 MALANDAIN THIERRY   (575) 01:21:48 MV2 99 SOCIÉTÉ GÉNÉRALE!! 8,8 486
620 MALANDAIN HÉLÈNE   (576) 01:21:48 FV1 58 SOCIÉTÉ GÉNÉRALE!! 8,8 134
621 ZIBELLI CHRISTINE   (522) 01:22:01 FV2 22 ASSP VERGEZE 8,8 135
622 MOLIÈRE VIOLAINE   (1702) 01:22:05 FES 1 ACA 8,8 136
623 BIANDE MBANZIA VINCY   (483) 01:22:09 MV1 212 TORTUE TEAM 8,8 487
624 VAILLE NATHALIE   (163) 01:22:13 FV1 59 NL 8,8 137
625 LEGER ALAIN   (378) 01:22:14 MV3 27 JOGGING LAVERUNE 8,8 488
626 UN SOPHIE   (270) 01:22:20 FV1 60 NL 8,7 138
627 IIAMS MICHEL   (1680) 01:22:23 MV1 213 NL 8,7 489
628 CROS CLAIRE   (479) 01:22:27 FV1 61 TEAM V 8,7 139
629 MENDEZ MARIA   (1599) 01:22:40 FV1 62 NL 8,7 140
630 MARTINS-PONTES KARINE   (540) 01:22:42 FV1 63 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 8,7 141
631 KORPAL PASCALE   (299) 01:22:46 FV1 64 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 8,7 142
632 NOULLET VINCENT   (1696) 01:22:46 MV1 214 NL 8,7 490
633 GUIRAUD CLAUDINE   (298) 01:22:47 FV1 65 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 8,7 143
634 MANGIN PATRICE   (196) 01:22:50 MV2 100 NL 8,7 491
635 MARTINS-PONTES GEOFFREY   (541) 01:22:52 MJU 5 NL 8,7 492
636 BAILLOU STÉPHANE   (469) 01:22:56 MV1 215 SOCIÉTÉ GÉNÉRALE!! 8,7 493
637 CAUVIN JEAN PHILIPPE   (11) 01:23:07 MV1 216 NL 8,7 494
638 CAPRON PASCAL   (151) 01:23:07 MV1 217 NL 8,7 495
639 CRÉTÉ DOMINIQUE   (247) 01:23:08 FV1 66 NL 8,7 144
640 COSTA PIERRE   (241) 01:23:09 MV1 218 NL 8,7 496
641 BUREL CHRISTIAN   (296) 01:23:23 MV1 219 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 8,6 497
642 TAYOLLE JULIE   (503) 01:23:34 FSE 51 NL 8,6 145
643 SERRA CAROLINE   (47) 01:23:44 FSE 52 NL 8,6 146
644 LICCIARDI EMILIE   (629) 01:24:20 FSE 53 NL 8,5 147
645 LICCIARDI FRANÇOIS   (630) 01:24:20 MV2 101 NL 8,5 498
646 DEBAILLIE ANNE   (206) 01:24:21 FV1 67 NL 8,5 148
647 SLABOLEPSZY FABIAN   (652) 01:24:22 MV1 220 NL 8,5 499
648 GRANDMONTAGNE BÉATRICE   (604) 01:24:37 FV1 68 JOGGING CASTELNAU 8,5 149
649 BOYER STEPHAN   (1577) 01:24:41 MV2 102 NL 8,5 500
650 CHALLIER RACHEL   (332) 01:24:45 FV1 69 COUREUR DE PETITE CAMARGUE 8,5 150
651 AZUARA-HOLLARD PIERRE   (310) 01:24:47 MV1 221 CAP MELGUEIL 8,5 501
652 COLOMBAUD OLIVIER   (336) 01:24:47 MV1 222 COUREUR DE PETITE CAMARGUE 8,5 502
653 PIETRANTONI ZOHRA   (1760) 01:24:50 FV2 23 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 8,5 151
654 BARRANDON DANY   (649) 01:24:50 FV3 3 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 8,5 152
655 GROSS CHRISTINE   (303) 01:24:54 FV1 70 CAP MELGUEIL 8,5 153
656 GARCON ESTELLA   (198) 01:24:55 FV1 71 NL 8,5 154
657 RASNEUR ISABELLE   (304) 01:24:55 FV1 72 CAP MELGUEIL 8,5 155
658 RASNEUR JULIEN   (449) 01:24:55 MSE 133 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 8,5 503
659 DESBOUVRIES ANNA   (1754) 01:24:56 FV1 73 CDC 8,5 156
660 RICHARD JOY   (268) 01:24:57 FSE 54 NL 8,5 157
661 JACQUEMART FRANÇOIS   (329) 01:24:59 MV2 103 CETTARAME 8,5 504
662 BONNEL MARIANNE   (165) 01:24:59 FV1 74 NL 8,5 158
663 POUPARD AICHA   (436) 01:25:05 FV3 4 MAGUELONE JOGGING 8,5 159
664 CERVERA STEPHANIE   (292) 01:25:16 FSE 55 AVIRON MAUGUIO CARNON 8,4 160
665 ATHANASE SOPHIE   (1552) 01:25:17 FV1 75 NL 8,4 161
666 BARBIER ANNICK   (646) 01:25:36 FV2 24 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 8,4 162
667 CLAUDEL NICOLAS   (307) 01:25:39 MSE 134 CAP MELGUEIL 8,4 505
668 MAUGUIN CATHY   (385) 01:25:42 FV1 76 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 8,4 163
669 MIMAULT CLARISSE   (131) 01:25:43 FV1 77 NL 8,4 164
670 PASTOR CATHERINE   (140) 01:25:43 FV3 5 NL 8,4 165
671 LEDUC MICHELE   (257) 01:25:45 FSE 56 NL 8,4 166
672 BOUQUIE MARIE CHRISTINE   (1572) 01:25:47 FV2 25 NL 8,4 167
673 CAZENAVE-TAPIE GILBERT   (178) 01:25:49 MV2 104 NL 8,4 506
674 POUGET CHANTAL   (50) 01:25:55 FV2 26 NL 8,4 168
675 BOUDJEMAA JASMINE   (211) 01:26:00 FSE 57 NL 8,4 169
676 MARTIN ISABELLE   (229) 01:26:04 FV1 78 NL 8,4 170
677 ARNUA DOMINIQUE   (220) 01:26:04 MV2 105 NL 8,4 507
678 NEGREL ANNABELLE   (146) 01:26:12 FSE 58 NL 8,4 171
679 ALISON ANDRE   (669) 01:26:21 MV4 4 S/L VEDAS ENDURANCE 8,3 508
680 ROUVIERE CHRISTELLE   (1756) 01:26:27 FV1 79 CLUB ALPIN FRANÇAIS 8,3 172
681 FONTAINE SERGE   (1713) 01:26:28 MV3 28 AS NANDY 8,3 509
682 FISHER GILDA   (1677) 01:26:41 FV2 27 NL 8,3 173
683 VINCENT PATRICK   (167) 01:26:46 MSE 135 NL 8,3 510
684 GOMEZ MARIE CARMEN   (1758) 01:26:49 FV1 80 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 8,3 174
685 CAUVIN SOPHIE   (18) 01:27:06 FV1 81 NL 8,3 175
686 PARAN BERNARD   (445) 01:27:06 MV3 29 MARC 8,3 511
687 ROUYER SERGE   (308) 01:27:17 MV3 30 CAP MELGUEIL 8,2 512
688 MINOTTO ANNE MARIE   (253) 01:27:33 FV2 28 NL 8,2 176
689 EXBRAYAY CLAIRE   (399) 01:27:38 FSE 59 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 8,2 177
690 LAISI EMMANUELLE   (207) 01:27:56 FV1 82 NL 8,2 178
691 DOAT MICHÈLE   (337) 01:28:05 FV3 6 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 8,2 179
692 CLEMENCON PATRICIA   (374) 01:28:07 FV2 29 INDIVIDUEL 8,2 180
693 COHIN BERNADETTE   (1733) 01:28:11 FV1 83 CAP MELGUEIL 8,2 181
694 COHIN ALAIN   (1732) 01:28:12 MV2 106 CAP MELGUEIL 8,2 513
695 GIRARD DALILA   (246) 01:28:12 FV1 84 NL 8,2 182
696 GALLIERE CHANTAL   (343) 01:28:24 FSE 60 COURIR A VAUVERT 8,1 183
697 PENOT MARIE   (102) 01:28:24 FV2 30 NL 8,1 184
698 ROQUES VERONIQUE   (485) 01:28:39 FV1 85 TORTUE TEAM 8,1 185
699 BOULADOU CLAUDE   (234) 01:28:49 MV1 223 NL 8,1 514
700 TROPIN JEAN MARC   (395) 01:28:51 MV1 224 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 8,1 515
701 PRADEILLES JASMINE   (387) 01:28:52 FV1 86 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 8,1 186
702 SONNECK JEAN FRANCOIS   (462) 01:28:52 MV4 5 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 8,1 516
703 POEYDEBAT CHARLOTTE   (58) 01:28:53 FSE 61 NL 8,1 187
704 GROUSSET ISABELLE   (460) 01:29:16 MV1 225 RUN IN CRES 8,1 517
705 FELGEIROLLES LYDIA   (608) 01:29:34 FV2 31 ACA 8,0 188
706 RENAULT BENJAMIN   (161) 01:31:44 MSE 136 NL 7,8 518
707 PAQUET MICHEL   (142) 01:31:50 MV2 107 NL 7,8 519
708 VIDOR JEAN FRANCOIS   (91) 01:32:26 MV2 108 NL 7,8 520
709 CARDUNER CECILE   (85) 01:32:27 FV1 87 NL 7,8 189
710 CHOPARD STEPHANE   (222) 01:32:32 MV1 226 NL 7,8 521
711 GUIZARD GENEVIÈVE   (570) 01:35:07 FV3 7 NL 7,6 190
712 ANTOINET ANNICK   (562) 01:35:19 FV2 32 RUN PALAVAS 7,6 191
713 TRAORE MOUSSA   (1701) 01:35:53 MV3 31 AC ST REMY 7,5 522