Pl Nom - Surname TEMPS - Time S-Cat /cat Club - Team Km/h /sx TPS REEL Diplôme Actions
1 GUIBAULT THIERRY   (2747) 01:08:41 MSE 1 Team Thierry GUIBAULT 18,4 1 01:08:40
2 INGLES FRANCIS   (2957) 01:13:30 MSE 2 Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 17,2 2 01:13:30
3 DOUTEAU LAURENT   (2413) 01:13:38 MSE 3 Sapeurs Pompiers La Couronne 17,2 3 01:13:37
4 BONNET ARNAUD   (2176) 01:18:54 MSE 4 SABCA 16,0 4 01:18:48
5 JOURDIN LAURENT   (2866) 01:19:05 MSE 5 Team Charentes Triathlon 16,0 5 01:19:04
6 BLAINEAU JEAN FRANCOIS   (2793) 01:19:26 MV2 1 Jarnac Athletisme 15,9 6 01:19:24
7 DANIAUD CHRISTOPHE   (2483) 01:19:55 MV1 1 Haute Saintonge Athletisme 15,8 7 01:19:55
8 DABAN JULIEN   (2522) 01:19:59 MSE 6 Pass Running 15,8 8 01:19:58
9 BLAINEAU JULIEN   (2794) 01:20:08 MSE 7 Jarnac Athletisme 15,8 9 01:20:07
10 DANIAUD AURELIEN   (2614) 01:20:29 MSE 8 Haute Saintonge Athletisme 15,7 10 01:20:29
11 DUTOT SEBASTIEN   (2924) 01:21:24 MV1 2 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 15,6 11 01:21:22
12 FAMETTE ALAIN   (2123) 01:21:31 MV2 2 Bitume 27 15,5 12 01:21:29
13 HERAUD SYLVAIN   (2496) 01:22:25 MSE 9 Pas de club 15,4 13 01:22:24
14 BOULESTEIX DAVID   (2785) 01:22:44 MV1 3 G2A 15,3 14 01:22:39
15 GONET PASCAL   (2332) 01:23:19 MV1 4 Pas de club 15,2 15 01:23:16
16 TILLON MICKAEL   (2207) 01:23:40 MSE 10 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 15,1 16 01:23:38
17 FEDOSSEEVA MARIA   (2962) 01:23:41 FV1 1 Pas de club 15,1 1 01:23:39
18 HEDAN LUDOVIC   (3015) 01:24:00 MSE 11 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 15,1 17 01:23:57
19 SORIN LUDOVIC   (2395) 01:24:00 MSE 12 Martell Club Loisirs 15,1 18 01:24:00
20 PAEZ SEBASTIEN   (3110) 01:24:06 MSE 13 Pas de club 15,1 19 01:24:02
21 PAUL REMY   (2293) 01:24:31 MSE 14 G2A 15,0 20 01:24:17
22 BUDET SEBASTIEN   (2829) 01:24:44 MSE 15 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 14,9 21 01:24:35
23 PRECIGOUT JEAN BAPTISTE   (2951) 01:24:46 MSE 16 Sapeurs Pompiers Cognac 14,9 22 01:24:41
24 FOUCHE RODOLPHE   (3134) 01:24:52 MSE 17 Pas de club 14,9 23 01:24:49
25 MANDON LAURENT   (2025) 01:25:18 MV1 5 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 14,8 24 01:25:15
26 BLANCHIN STEPHANE   (3182) 01:25:35 MSE 18 G2A 14,8 25 01:25:33
27 CONSTANT SYLVER   (2520) 01:25:47 MSE 19 Pas de club 14,8 26 01:25:46
28 BODIN JEAN NOEL   (3187) 01:25:55 MV1 6 ACHP 14,7 27 01:25:53
29 AUBERT ROGER   (2042) 01:26:09 MV2 3 Run Accueil 14,7 28 01:26:05
30 DEROUAULT JACKY   (2723) 01:26:27 MV1 7 Plassac CA 14,6 29 01:26:21
31 CLARINARD MICKAEL   (3218) 01:26:40 MV1 8 Pas de club 14,6 30 01:26:37
32 ELLEGOET JEAN LUC   (2351) 01:27:14 MV3 1 Plabennec Joie de courir 14,5 31 01:27:09
33 BRUNETEAU CHRISTOPHE   (2497) 01:27:22 MV1 9 Cognac AC 14,5 32 01:27:22
34 DUPONT GUILLAUME   (2990) 01:27:35 MSE 20 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 14,5 33 01:27:32
35 SANSREFUS CEDRIC   (2927) 01:27:38 MSE 21 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 14,4 34 01:27:30
36 DUMAS PHILIPPE   (3068) 01:27:54 MV1 10 Coulounieix Chamiers COCC 14,4 35 01:27:44
37 RIDET CHRISTOPHE   (3202) 01:28:04 MV1 11 Cognac AC 14,4 36 01:28:02
38 NUBEL ANTON   (2339) 01:28:06 MV1 12 Angers Triathlon 14,4 37 01:27:57
39 TISSIER SYLVAIN   (2950) 01:28:07 MV1 13 Sapeurs Pompiers Cognac 14,4 38 01:27:58
40 LEMARDELE THIERRY   (3066) 01:28:10 MV1 14 Jog Hilare 14,4 39 01:27:59
41 COCULET STEPHANE   (2087) 01:28:13 MSE 22 Joggeurs Briauds 14,4 40 01:28:13
42 LAGADEC DOMINIQUE   (2629) 01:28:13 MV1 15 Plabennec Joie de courir 14,4 41 01:28:08
43 VALANTIN DENIS   (2034) 01:28:13 MV1 16 Pas de club 14,3 42 01:27:51
44 LORGERON ROMAIN   (3019) 01:28:19 MSE 23 Pas de club 14,3 43 01:28:16
45 SEGURET ARNAUD   (3047) 01:28:36 MSE 24 Pas de club 14,3 44 01:28:14
46 JANVIER THIERRY   (2085) 01:28:52 MV2 4 Plassac CA 14,2 45 01:28:50
47 PARCELIER JEAN MICHEL   (2095) 01:28:56 MV1 17 Cognac AC 14,2 46 01:28:55
48 DIDOU VERONIQUE   (2842) 01:29:00 FV1 2 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 14,2 2 01:28:59
49 DIDOU XAVIER   (2841) 01:29:00 MV1 18 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 14,2 47 01:28:58
50 BORDAS FABRICE   (2206) 01:29:20 MV1 19 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 14,2 48 01:29:16
51 POUYOLLON PASCAL   (2757) 01:29:30 MV2 5 Vivonne loisirs 14,1 49 01:29:23
52 ESCALLE LAURENT   (2955) 01:29:37 MSE 25 Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 14,1 50 01:29:35
53 CANTEAU EMMANUEL   (3215) 01:29:50 MSE 26 Pas de club 14,1 51 01:29:34
54 DE SOUSA FERNANDO   (2786) 01:29:55 MV1 20 ASPTT Perigueux 14,1 52 01:29:31
55 BRISSON ETIENNE   (3100) 01:30:09 MSE 27 Pas de club 14,0 53 01:29:40
56 FLORENT CYRILLE   (2089) 01:30:10 MSE 28 Team Charentes Triathlon 14,0 54 01:30:07
57 BECANNE FRANCK   (2644) 01:30:11 MV1 21 GARANDEAU 14,0 55 01:30:07
58 COTTET HERVE   (2978) 01:30:14 MSE 29 Chateauneuf/chte JC 14,0 56 01:30:00
59 HUBERT ROMUALD   (2699) 01:30:20 MSE 30 Pas de club 14,0 57 01:30:19
60 JOURDE SEBASTIEN   (2773) 01:30:31 MV1 22 Team Charentes Triathlon 14,0 58 01:30:31
61 BIENVENU BENJAMIN   (2398) 01:30:33 MSE 31 Pas de club 14,0 59 01:30:28
62 MICHAUD STEPHANE   (3040) 01:30:38 MV1 23 Pas de club 14,0 60 01:30:29
63 BOUGNAUD FABRICE   (3176) 01:30:41 MV1 24 Guelin Demenagements 14,0 61 01:30:41
64 CHAUVIN CYRIL   (2733) 01:30:43 MSE 32 Pas de club 14,0 62 01:30:35
65 POTIER THIERRY   (2779) 01:30:54 MV1 25 GAS Saujon 13,9 63 01:30:50
66 LOUX CHRISTOPHE   (2346) 01:31:04 MV1 26 ASVA.CAP 13,9 64 01:30:52
67 LARDOUX AXEL   (2590) 01:31:25 MV1 27 Saint Astier Triathlon 13,8 65 01:31:21
68 BOULANGER FREDERIC   (2546) 01:31:32 MV1 28 Pas de club 13,8 66 01:31:09
69 FOUILLET FRANCK   (2721) 01:31:32 MV1 29 Saumur triathlon 13,8 67 01:31:29
70 COTTY PATRICE   (2111) 01:31:37 MV1 30 JS Angouleme triathlon 13,8 68 01:31:30
71 VIGIER STEPHANE   (2641) 01:31:38 MV1 31 Saintes Triathlon 13,8 69 01:31:32
72 CABOCHE CYRIL   (2633) 01:31:44 MV1 32 Seguin Moreau 13,8 70 01:31:33
73 MILLE CHRISTOPHE   (2075) 01:31:50 MV1 33 Vivonne loisirs 13,8 71 01:31:46
74 FROMENTAY SEBASTIEN   (2762) 01:31:52 MSE 33 Bardemac ES 13,8 72 01:31:47
75 GUIAVARCH CHRISTIAN   (2712) 01:31:54 MV2 6 Plabennec Joie de courir 13,8 73 01:31:47
76 SAMMUT GUILLAUME   (3067) 01:32:00 MSE 34 Pas de club 13,8 74 01:31:50
77 COMPAGNON YANN   (2608) 01:32:08 MV1 34 Pas de club 13,7 75 01:31:12
78 PALEZIS LAURENT   (2758) 01:32:10 MV2 7 Vivonne loisirs 13,7 76 01:32:01
79 BERNARD CLEMENT   (2116) 01:32:15 MSE 35 Pas de club 13,7 77 01:32:09
80 CHAVEROUX SYLVAIN   (2717) 01:32:18 MV1 35 Pas de club 13,7 78 01:31:59
81 NICOLAS CHRISTOPHE   (2097) 01:32:19 MV1 36 BA 709 13,7 79 01:32:14
82 DIEUMEGARD ALEXANDRE   (2090) 01:32:29 MSE 36 Pas de club 13,7 80 01:32:27
83 DUVERGER JEROME   (2277) 01:32:48 MSE 37 Pas de club 13,6 81 01:32:32
84 MASSON OLIVIER   (2573) 01:32:57 MV1 37 Pas de club 13,6 82 01:32:56
85 GIRY JEAN YVES   (2355) 01:33:01 MV2 8 AS St Junien 13,6 83 01:32:52
86 PASCAUD EMMANUEL   (2014) 01:33:05 MV1 38 Pas de club 13,6 84 01:32:02
87 KOWALSKI RICHARD   (2618) 01:33:09 MV2 9 ASPTT Perigueux 13,6 85 01:33:00
88 LEHMANN VINCENT   (3095) 01:33:10 MSE 38 Pas de club 13,6 86 01:32:58
89 COMBAUD ANTOINE   (2906) 01:33:12 MSE 39 Pas de club 13,6 87 01:33:09
90 BALUSSEAUD ALEXANDRE   (2164) 01:33:17 MSE 40 Gallois-Hasselwander 13,6 88 01:33:12
91 LACOUA DAVID   (2328) 01:33:22 MV1 39 CJD45 13,6 89 01:32:50
92 DANIEL NICOLAS   (3030) 01:33:32 MSE 41 Pas de club 13,5 90 01:33:23
93 DE WITASSE BERTRAND   (2610) 01:33:40 MV1 40 Pas de club 13,5 91 01:33:29
94 CHAUSSEPIED CYRIL   (2076) 01:33:42 MSE 42 running nature 16 13,5 92 01:33:30
95 WASTERLAIN FABRICE   (2830) 01:33:46 MV1 41 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 13,5 93 01:33:35
96 THIOLLET FRANCOIS   (2676) 01:33:53 MV1 42 US Olympique de Chelles 13,5 94 01:33:45
97 HUET SEBASTIEN   (2749) 01:33:56 MV1 43 Team Thierry GUIBAULT 13,5 95 01:33:55
98 FAUGERE PIERRE   (3181) 01:33:57 MV3 2 Pass Running 13,5 96 01:33:57
99 BERNHARDT GILLES   (2024) 01:34:05 MV1 44 Pas de club 13,5 97 01:33:31
100 BOURASSEAU MATTHIEU   (2706) 01:34:15 MSE 43 Pas de club 13,4 98 01:34:08
101 MABBOUX FRANCK   (3173) 01:34:16 MV2 10 Plassac CA 13,4 99 01:34:09
102 LAFONTAN JEAN MARIE   (3186) 01:34:25 MV2 11 Braud AC 13,4 100 01:34:23
103 PAULIAC FREDERIC   (2859) 01:34:30 MV1 45 Plassac CA 13,4 101 01:34:25
104 MIRIOT ALAIN   (2360) 01:34:32 MV3 3 ASAD 13,4 102 01:34:28
105 FAURE STEPHANIE   (3006) 01:34:34 FSE 1 Team Charentes Triathlon 13,4 3 01:34:30
106 DIENER YVAN   (2400) 01:34:35 MSE 44 Raidlight Team 13,4 103 01:34:24
107 DAVIET LAURENT   (2893) 01:34:35 MV1 46 AC Chantonnaisien 13,4 104 01:34:24
108 TRIBODET BENOIT   (2766) 01:34:41 MV1 47 Cognac Extreme Aventure 13,4 105 01:34:39
109 RICHARDAUD BRUNO   (3108) 01:34:45 MV2 12 Pas de club 13,4 106 01:34:41
110 DUPUY JEAN FRANCOIS   (2420) 01:34:46 MV1 48 Verneuil Oxygene 13,4 107 01:34:43
111 FORT LUDOVIC   (2802) 01:34:54 MSE 45 Jarnac Athletisme 13,3 108 01:34:46
112 BOUTELEUX THIBAULT   (3044) 01:35:04 MSE 46 Pas de club 13,3 109 01:34:53
113 DUBOIS CEDRIC   (2521) 01:35:13 MSE 47 Pas de club 13,3 110 01:35:13
114 GILLES ALAIN   (2770) 01:35:14 MV2 13 Ste Aubinade 13,3 111 01:35:14
115 LEJEUNE PIERRE   (2816) 01:35:22 MV1 49 CAP Veyrac 13,3 112 01:34:25
116 CHAILLOU ALAIN   (2243) 01:35:24 MV2 14 Pas de club 13,3 113 01:35:16
117 DEBIEN GIOVANNI   (2983) 01:35:25 MSE 48 Pas de club 13,3 114 01:35:11
118 CALENDRE THIERRY   (2915) 01:35:26 MSE 49 CFIM 13e BM Angouleme 13,3 115 01:35:10
119 ROUX YOANN   (2330) 01:35:49 MSE 50 Pas de club 13,2 116 01:35:22
120 TERMINET CYRIL   (3195) 01:35:49 MSE 51 Pas de club 13,2 117 01:35:28
121 ANDRIEUX MICHEL   (2461) 01:35:50 MV3 4 Triathlon Club Saujonnais 13,2 118 01:35:42
122 BEIGNON JEAN NOEL   (2161) 01:35:55 MV1 50 Pas de club 13,2 119 01:35:40
123 PAHUD JEAN CHRISTOPHE   (3145) 01:35:57 MV2 15 Saintes Triathlon 13,2 120 01:35:54
124 VALETTE ANTONIN   (2677) 01:36:03 MV3 5 US Olympique de Chelles 13,2 121 01:35:55
125 PIRIOU NICOLAS   (2463) 01:36:04 MSE 52 Plabennec Joie de courir 13,2 122 01:35:30
126 PIN GREGOIRE   (2967) 01:36:05 MES 1 Pas de club 13,2 123 01:35:44
127 VAUCELLE NICOLAS   (2396) 01:36:07 MSE 53 Pas de club 13,2 124 01:35:45
128 DUBOIS JEREMIE   (2805) 01:36:09 MSE 54 Jarnac Athletisme 13,2 125 01:36:02
129 JUILLET HERVE   (2992) 01:36:09 MV1 51 Jarnac Athletisme 13,2 126 01:36:04
130 CHAREYRE WILFRIED   (2729) 01:36:10 MSE 55 Pas de club 13,2 127 01:35:58
131 ROUSSEAU SYLVIA   (2352) 01:36:17 FV1 3 Cognac AC 13,1 4 01:36:16
132 GODREAU YOANN   (2662) 01:36:17 MSE 56 Sapeurs Pompiers La Couronne 13,1 128 01:36:11
133 ALBERT RAPHAEL   (2921) 01:36:17 MV1 52 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 13,1 129 01:35:59
134 BRARD CYRIL   (2495) 01:36:23 MV1 53 Pas de club 13,1 130 01:36:18
135 ROUSSARIE KARINE   (2710) 01:36:25 FV1 4 US Renaudine athle cross 13,1 5 01:35:47
136 MOORE CRAIG   (2759) 01:36:27 MV2 16 Joggeurs Ruffecois 13,1 131 01:36:20
137 OVIEVE DAVID   (2428) 01:36:33 MV1 54 Team Charentes Triathlon 13,1 132 01:36:22
138 GUITTON PIERRE MARIE   (2419) 01:36:38 MSE 57 Pas de club 13,1 133 01:36:34
139 LAGET SYLVAIN   (2959) 01:36:41 MV1 55 running nature 16 13,1 134 01:36:29
140 LEPRETRE JACQUES   (2741) 01:36:52 MV2 17 Pas de club 13,1 135 01:36:25
141 ALZUYETA XAVIER   (2318) 01:36:53 MSE 58 Pas de club 13,1 136 01:36:43
142 SERGENT ANNETTE   (3200) 01:36:55 FV2 1 ACVS 13,1 6 01:36:52
143 LAMBERT BRUNO   (3038) 01:36:58 MV1 56 Pas de club 13,1 137 01:36:49
144 MELIER PHILIPPE   (2391) 01:37:01 MV1 57 Jarnac Athletisme 13,0 138 01:36:43
145 SCHEID LAURENT   (2620) 01:37:03 MV1 58 Pas de club 13,0 139 01:36:51
146 DEVIGE FREDERIC   (3063) 01:37:04 MSE 59 Pas de club 13,0 140 01:37:01
147 GIRAUD LUDOVIC   (3138) 01:37:06 MV1 59 Cognac AC 13,0 141 01:37:05
148 JARDIN CAROLINE   (2958) 01:37:13 FSE 2 Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 13,0 7 01:36:37
149 BESSE FREDERIC   (2389) 01:37:13 MV1 60 Pas de club 13,0 142 01:36:57
150 PEREIRA LIONEL   (2370) 01:37:14 MSE 60 Pas de club 13,0 143 01:36:55
151 PERROGON FREDERIC   (3220) 01:37:18 MV2 18 Cognac Extreme Aventure 13,0 144 01:37:14
152 DESPAS LAURENT   (2336) 01:37:19 MV1 61 Pas de club 13,0 145 01:37:12
153 COUGNY PATRICE   (2424) 01:37:20 MV2 19 Pas de club 13,0 146 01:37:15
154 PERES BERTRAND   (2393) 01:37:21 MSE 61 Pas de club 13,0 147 01:37:05
155 MARSAUDON STEPHANE   (3005) 01:37:22 MV2 20 Team Charentes Triathlon 13,0 148 01:37:18
156 PIBERNE DOMINIQUE   (2799) 01:37:31 MV2 21 Jarnac Athletisme 13,0 149 01:37:14
157 LEONARD HERVE   (2411) 01:37:33 MV1 62 VTTOP 13,0 150 01:37:29
158 GOURSOT YOAN   (2972) 01:37:36 MSE 62 Pas de club 13,0 151 01:37:24
159 TEXIER DOMINIQUE   (3170) 01:37:37 MV2 22 Vivonne loisirs 13,0 152 01:37:29
160 TALBOT PATRICE   (2516) 01:37:37 MV2 23 Chinon Club 13,0 153 01:37:15
161 MERCERON DAMIEN   (2851) 01:37:39 MV1 63 Charente Libre 13,0 154 01:37:31
162 QUESSADA FRANCK   (2056) 01:37:40 MV1 64 Pas de club 13,0 155 01:37:17
163 BRODU BENOIT   (2703) 01:37:45 MSE 63 Pas de club 13,0 156 01:37:23
164 MOORE TREVOR   (2259) 01:37:52 MV2 24 Pas de club 12,9 157 01:37:29
165 DUPERAT FRANCOIS   (2743) 01:37:54 MV1 65 Pas de club 12,9 158 01:37:27
166 SIMON JEAN   (2728) 01:37:55 MV2 25 Pas de club 12,9 159 01:37:26
167 BERTON MARCEL   (3014) 01:38:02 MV1 66 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 12,9 160 01:37:42
168 DELAGE OLIVIER   (2722) 01:38:03 MV1 67 Pas de club 12,9 161 01:37:39
169 PERON BERNARD   (2174) 01:38:07 MV2 26 Footing Landerneau 12,9 162 01:37:23
170 AUVERT JEAN   (2965) 01:38:08 MV2 27 ATSCAF87 12,9 163 01:38:06
171 MIOT MARTIAL   (2354) 01:38:11 MV3 6 Martell Club Loisirs 12,9 164 01:38:11
172 SEGALINI SANDRINE   (2203) 01:38:11 FSE 3 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 12,9 8 01:38:09
173 BERLUREAU GAETAN   (3127) 01:38:13 MSE 64 Pas de club 12,9 165 01:37:46
174 OUVRIER BONNAZ STEPHANE   (3029) 01:38:14 MV1 68 Pas de club 12,9 166 01:37:54
175 BOUTELEUX VINCENT   (2976) 01:38:18 MSE 65 Pas de club 12,9 167 01:38:07
176 SURCOUF CHRISTOPHE   (2838) 01:38:26 MV1 69 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 12,9 168 01:37:25
177 CHEVRIAUT FRANCOIS XAVIER   (2604) 01:38:28 MSE 66 Pas de club 12,9 169 01:37:29
178 ROME FLORENT   (3103) 01:38:29 MSE 67 Pas de club 12,9 170 01:38:26
179 ROUX MICHEL   (2791) 01:38:42 MV2 28 Jarnac Athletisme 12,8 171 01:38:35
180 RAMPNOUX PASCAL   (2088) 01:38:43 MV1 70 Pas de club 12,8 172 01:38:34
181 PROUMEN PASCAL   (2412) 01:38:44 MV2 29 VTTOP 12,8 173 01:38:42
182 DAVAILLE SEBASTIEN   (2661) 01:38:52 MSE 68 Sapeurs Pompiers La Couronne 12,8 174 01:38:47
183 TOURVIEILLE JEAN PAUL   (3210) 01:38:56 MV3 7 Pas de club 12,8 175 01:38:45
184 MARQUAIS FRANCINE   (3059) 01:38:59 FV1 5 Pas de club 12,8 9 01:38:53
185 MADIOT MICHEL   (3128) 01:38:59 MV2 30 CO Anglade 12,8 176 01:38:38
186 PONTVIANNE MICHEL   (3155) 01:39:00 MV2 31 Pas de club 12,8 177 01:38:36
187 SIMONNET STEPHANE   (2369) 01:39:00 MV1 71 Pas de club 12,8 178 01:38:58
188 BOYER AURELIE   (3123) 01:39:03 FSE 4 Mille pattes Bux 12,8 10 01:38:46
189 GENOU DAVID   (2185) 01:39:14 MV1 72 Pas de club 12,8 179 01:39:03
190 GUILLEMAIN VINCENT   (2980) 01:39:17 MSE 69 Vivonne loisirs 12,8 180 01:38:48
191 DELAPLACE FLORIAN   (2934) 01:39:18 MSE 70 CS Hennessy 12,7 181 01:39:16
192 ROUX LAETITIA   (2792) 01:39:20 FV1 6 Jarnac Athletisme 12,7 11 01:39:14
193 GIRARDIN BAPTISTE   (2236) 01:39:21 MSE 71 Pas de club 12,7 182 01:39:14
194 FOURNET MAXIME   (3165) 01:39:22 MSE 72 Pas de club 12,7 183 01:38:53
195 MADEC RONAN   (2231) 01:39:26 MSE 73 Pas de club 12,7 184 01:38:44
196 GIRARDIN NICOLAS   (2237) 01:39:30 MSE 74 Pas de club 12,7 185 01:39:23
197 TRAIN DAVID   (2280) 01:39:32 MV1 73 Les Lents du Poitou 12,7 186 01:39:01
198 DELAGE CYRIL   (3169) 01:39:34 MSE 75 Pas de club 12,7 187 01:38:42
199 CLAVELAUD SEBASTIEN   (2831) 01:39:34 MV1 74 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 12,7 188 01:39:25
200 MAURIN LAURENT   (2922) 01:39:36 MV1 75 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 12,7 189 01:38:43
201 BERTIER PATRICK   (2140) 01:39:57 MV2 32 US Renaudine athle cross 12,7 190 01:39:20
202 COGULET CEDRIC   (2363) 01:39:57 MV1 76 Pas de club 12,7 191 01:39:07
203 FRETTE PHILIPPE   (2139) 01:40:04 MV2 33 US Renaudine athle cross 12,6 192 01:39:28
204 BROSSARD FREDERIC   (2554) 01:40:05 MV2 34 Pas de club 12,6 193 01:39:53
205 LANDOUSIES DOMINIQUE   (2473) 01:40:12 MV2 35 Larmor Estran Athle 12,6 194 01:40:03
206 CHARPENTIER BENJAMIN   (2211) 01:40:21 MSE 76 Pas de club 12,6 195 01:39:27
207 LEBRUN GUY   (122) 01:40:22 MV2 36 Bitume 27 12,6 196 01:39:56
208 MASSOL THIERRY   (2850) 01:40:24 MSE 77 Charente Libre 12,6 197 01:40:04
209 GAGNER HERVE   (2310) 01:40:24 MV2 37 ALBS 12,6 198 01:40:17
210 BRIGAUD ERIC   (2373) 01:40:24 MV2 38 Pas de club 12,6 199 01:40:17
211 BENEDETTI TONY   (2029) 01:40:29 MSE 78 Pas de club 12,6 200 01:40:29
212 ROBIN LAURENT   (2803) 01:40:32 MSE 79 Jarnac Athletisme 12,6 201 01:40:23
213 ROUSSEAU AGNES   (2155) 01:40:42 FSE 5 Pas de club 12,6 12 01:40:40
214 COTTET MANU   (3132) 01:40:42 MSE 80 Pas de club 12,6 202 01:40:41
215 PINEAU JULIEN   (2229) 01:40:44 MSE 81 Pas de club 12,6 203 01:40:01
216 PLASSARD VINCENT   (3185) 01:40:45 MSE 82 Pas de club 12,6 204 01:40:31
217 ROUGER SYLVAIN   (2344) 01:40:50 MV1 77 Cyclo Castel Plaisir 12,6 205 01:40:46
218 TCHA SENG   (2916) 01:40:53 MSE 83 CFIM 13e BM Angouleme 12,5 206 01:40:24
219 VARET STEPHANE   (3122) 01:40:56 MV1 78 Martell Club Loisirs 12,5 207 01:40:53
220 GROUSSEAU STEPHANE   (2650) 01:40:57 MSE 84 Sapeurs Pompiers de Saintes 12,5 208 01:40:04
221 JEAN NICOLAS   (2651) 01:40:57 MSE 85 Sapeurs Pompiers de Saintes 12,5 209 01:40:04
222 MILLET XAVIER   (2405) 01:40:58 MV1 79 Pas de club 12,5 210 01:40:40
223 PHILIP JACQUES   (2040) 01:41:01 MV3 8 Run Accueil 12,5 211 01:40:56
224 CARTEAU ISABELLE   (2545) 01:41:04 FV1 7 Plassac CA 12,5 13 01:40:39
225 VIALE FABRICE   (2844) 01:41:05 MV1 80 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 12,5 212 01:40:29
226 RICHARD YANN   (2052) 01:41:06 MV1 81 Courseulles Running 12,5 213 01:40:36
227 OLIVER SEBASTIEN   (2686) 01:41:12 MV1 82 Pas de club 12,5 214 01:39:59
228 DUPUIS PIERRE   (2909) 01:41:16 MV1 83 CEA 12,5 215 01:40:50
229 MERIET GERALD   (3177) 01:41:17 MSE 86 Pas de club 12,5 216 01:40:45
230 MARTHA FABIEN   (3214) 01:41:20 MV1 84 Pas de club 12,5 217 01:41:19
231 ALLARD PASCAL   (2471) 01:41:23 MV1 85 SCO 12,5 218 01:41:15
232 GENET HERVE   (2353) 01:41:29 MV1 86 Pas de club 12,5 219 01:40:48
233 CALDERARA PIERLUIGI   (2069) 01:41:31 MV1 87 Pas de club 12,5 220 01:41:11
234 FLECHER NATHALIE   (2474) 01:41:32 FV2 2 US Bannalec 12,5 14 01:41:24
235 BIREAU EMMANUEL   (2904) 01:41:36 MV1 88 Pas de club 12,5 221 01:41:14
236 VALLEE PIERRE   (2679) 01:41:41 MV2 39 US Olympique de Chelles 12,4 222 01:41:24
237 JOURDAIN THIBAULT   (2137) 01:41:42 MJU 1 Pas de club 12,4 223 01:40:58
238 BROTIER SEBASTIEN   (3080) 01:41:43 MV1 89 Sapeurs Pompiers Jarnac 12,4 224 01:41:35
239 DESARTHE OLIVIER   (2918) 01:41:44 MV2 40 CFIM 13e BM Angouleme 12,4 225 01:41:15
240 ABJEAN JEAN PIERRE   (2278) 01:41:45 MV1 90 Pas de club 12,4 226 01:41:42
241 CORBEAU DAVID   (3089) 01:41:46 MSE 87 Pas de club 12,4 227 01:41:11
242 THOMAS MARTIN   (3206) 01:41:47 MSE 88 Pas de club 12,4 228 01:41:40
243 DEFRANOUX JULIEN   (2365) 01:41:48 MSE 89 Pas de club 12,4 229 01:41:38
244 BOUHOUDI NABIL   (2307) 01:41:49 MV1 91 Cognac AC 12,4 230 01:41:43
245 MABILLE JEROME   (2409) 01:41:51 MV1 92 Pas de club 12,4 231 01:41:42
246 DI NISI LUDOVIC   (2853) 01:41:51 MSE 90 Pas de club 12,4 232 01:41:45
247 HERAUD CAROLE   (2491) 01:41:58 FSE 6 Spiridon 87 12,4 15 01:41:47
248 CHAUVIERE TANGUY   (2643) 01:41:59 MSE 91 GARANDEAU 12,4 233 01:41:32
249 ROUX JEAN LOUIS   (2628) 01:42:05 MV1 93 Pas de club 12,4 234 01:41:43
250 THORIN ERIC   (2217) 01:42:08 MV1 94 Pas de club 12,4 235 01:41:27
251 CHURLAUD SEBASTIEN   (2746) 01:42:08 MV1 95 Saintes Triathlon 12,4 236 01:42:02
252 PINEAU JEAN LUC   (2575) 01:42:14 MV1 96 ASC Verrie Rou Marson 12,4 237 01:41:46
253 SAIVRES MATHIEU   (2627) 01:42:16 MV1 97 Pas de club 12,4 238 01:41:55
254 DUDOGNON ANTOINE   (2750) 01:42:19 MES 2 Caisse d Epargne 12,4 239 01:42:07
255 HUSSLER LAURENCE   (2673) 01:42:23 FV1 8 US Olympique de Chelles 12,4 16 01:42:07
256 GALLET MICHEL   (2675) 01:42:23 MV3 9 US Olympique de Chelles 12,4 240 01:42:15
257 COLLOT PHILIPPE   (2674) 01:42:23 MV2 41 US Olympique de Chelles 12,4 241 01:42:08
258 FACCHINI ANTHONY   (2283) 01:42:24 MSE 92 Pas de club 12,4 242 01:41:54
259 JUILLET FREDERIC   (2537) 01:42:30 MV1 98 CS Hennessy 12,4 243 01:41:41
260 CHATEGNIER JULIEN   (2961) 01:42:30 MSE 93 Pas de club 12,4 244 01:41:56
261 SAMPIEMON ERIK   (3139) 01:42:33 MSE 94 Plassac CA 12,3 245 01:42:20
262 HEURTEBISE KAREN   (2086) 01:42:35 FSE 7 Plassac CA 12,3 17 01:42:26
263 BESSE JEAN FRANCOIS   (2592) 01:42:41 MV1 99 Pas de club 12,3 246 01:42:07
264 GIUDICELLI ANTOINE   (3090) 01:42:41 MES 3 Pas de club 12,3 247 01:42:33
265 BONNET OLIVIER   (2796) 01:42:45 MV2 42 Jarnac Athletisme 12,3 248 01:42:08
266 PANAZOL SYLVAIN   (2638) 01:42:46 MV1 100 running nature 16 12,3 249 01:41:42
267 STHOREZ ALAIN   (2036) 01:42:53 MV3 10 Run Accueil 12,3 250 01:42:28
268 BIBARD FABRICE   (3189) 01:42:53 MV1 101 Cognac AC 12,3 251 01:42:34
269 COURTIOUX DELAGE MATHIEU   (2291) 01:42:57 MSE 95 Est Charente Athletique 12,3 252 01:42:01
270 BOURDIN MARIUS   (2103) 01:43:01 MSE 96 Pas de club 12,3 253 01:42:18
271 PAPON PATRICK   (2285) 01:43:02 MV1 102 Pas de club 12,3 254 01:42:19
272 DE MEIRE PIERRE   (2787) 01:43:05 MSE 97 Pas de club 12,3 255 01:42:50
273 AUGERAUD CYRIL   (2877) 01:43:06 MV1 103 Pas de club 12,3 256 01:42:26
274 FERNANDES TONY   (2492) 01:43:10 MSE 98 Benfica 12,3 257 01:42:56
275 MAURIN GILLES   (2944) 01:43:12 MV1 104 Pas de club 12,3 258 01:42:59
276 CAMPOT CHRISTIAN   (2923) 01:43:13 MV2 43 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 12,3 259 01:42:55
277 NORMAND SEBASTIEN   (2658) 01:43:16 MV1 105 Pas de club 12,3 260 01:42:49
278 PINARD PIERRE   (3076) 01:43:16 MES 4 distillerie Pinard 12,3 261 01:42:25
279 MOUTARD BRUNO   (2783) 01:43:17 MV1 106 Pas de club 12,3 262 01:43:01
280 LAURENT PHILIPPE   (3188) 01:43:23 MV2 44 Plassac CA 12,2 263 01:42:47
281 LE GOFF SYLVIE   (2368) 01:43:24 FV1 9 Plabennec Joie de courir 12,2 18 01:43:02
282 MEURISSE PIERRICK   (2977) 01:43:32 MSE 99 Pas de club 12,2 264 01:43:18
283 DESROZIERS NOELLE   (2341) 01:43:34 FV1 10 Pas de club 12,2 19 01:43:29
284 JOUBERT GILLES   (2250) 01:43:35 MV2 45 Chateauneuf/chte JC 12,2 265 01:43:31
285 FETIS ROBERT   (2928) 01:43:35 MV3 11 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 12,2 266 01:43:06
286 ZORIQUE RODOLPHE   (3167) 01:43:39 MV1 107 Pas de club 12,2 267 01:42:48
287 RIBIERE DIDIER   (2771) 01:43:49 MV2 46 KM 42 St Just le Martel 12,2 268 01:43:09
288 CATTE ADRIEN   (2070) 01:43:52 MSE 100 Pas de club 12,2 269 01:42:48
289 BAURAUD PASCAL   (2057) 01:43:59 MV2 47 Pas de club 12,2 270 01:43:00
290 HAGUENIN FRANCK   (2871) 01:44:05 MSE 101 CA Begles Triathlon 12,2 271 01:43:59
291 MIOULET STEPHANE   (2585) 01:44:07 MV1 108 Pas de club 12,2 272 01:43:24
292 LAMMERTYN GUILLAUME   (2258) 01:44:11 MV1 109 CS Hennessy 12,2 273 01:43:47
293 GOMBEAU BRUNO   (2452) 01:44:13 MV1 110 Pas de club 12,1 274 01:43:49
294 GLORY DIDIER   (2593) 01:44:21 MV1 111 Pas de club 12,1 275 01:44:06
295 BONNAMI JOEL   (118) 01:44:24 MV2 48 Bitume 27 12,1 276 01:43:58
296 CHARBONNIER VINCENT   (2500) 01:44:24 MV2 49 Pas de club 12,1 277 01:44:22
297 MEZEGUER REMI   (2720) 01:44:24 MV1 112 VTTOP 12,1 278 01:44:21
298 BENOIST RENAUD   (2619) 01:44:27 MV1 113 Pas de club 12,1 279 01:44:11
299 CATROU JEAN PAUL   (2880) 01:44:28 MV3 12 Pedale Jonzac 12,1 280 01:44:17
300 LAIDET THOMAS   (2832) 01:44:30 MSE 102 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 12,1 281 01:43:54
301 GAUVIN ERIC   (2132) 01:44:31 MV2 50 Vivonne loisirs 12,1 282 01:44:08
302 FRADET JACKY   (3055) 01:44:33 MV3 13 Vivonne loisirs 12,1 283 01:44:05
303 LEMAIRE PIERRE MARIE   (2945) 01:44:36 MV1 114 Pas de club 12,1 284 01:43:56
304 FRANCOIS LAURENT   (2481) 01:44:37 MSE 103 TC Vouneuil 12,1 285 01:44:09
305 VINCENT DIDIER   (3064) 01:44:39 MV1 115 ASPTT Perigueux 12,1 286 01:43:41
306 GAUVIN LAURENCE   (2133) 01:44:41 FV1 11 Vivonne loisirs 12,1 20 01:44:19
307 PICHON FREDERIC   (3036) 01:44:45 MV1 116 MACC Lusignan 12,1 287 01:44:22
308 MARCELIN STEPHANE   (2873) 01:44:46 MV2 51 Pas de club 12,1 288 01:43:53
309 CALANDREAU CYRIL   (2444) 01:44:51 MSE 104 Pas de club 12,1 289 01:43:59
310 PECOUT YANNIS   (2456) 01:44:52 MV1 117 Pas de club 12,1 290 01:44:05
311 MARTIN BERNARD   (2446) 01:44:53 MV3 14 Pas de club 12,1 291 01:44:18
312 SICAUD DOMINIQUE   (2938) 01:44:57 MV2 52 CS Hennessy 12,1 292 01:44:27
313 MARTINEAU PATRICE   (2536) 01:45:02 MV1 118 CS Hennessy 12,1 293 01:44:44
314 BEAUDOIN GONTRAN   (2964) 01:45:06 MV1 119 Pas de club 12,0 294 01:45:06
315 BRAUD JEAN CHRISTOPHE   (2105) 01:45:08 MV1 120 Triathlon Club Saujonnais 12,0 295 01:44:40
316 MALLET STEPHANE   (2755) 01:45:14 MV1 121 Pas de club 12,0 296 01:44:44
317 POHLA JANEK   (2738) 01:45:15 MV1 122 Pas de club 12,0 297 01:44:23
318 POUPART MATTHIEU   (3028) 01:45:19 MSE 105 Pas de club 12,0 298 01:45:05
319 PILLIERE REMY   (2012) 01:45:19 MV2 53 Stade Francais 12,0 299 01:44:49
320 BONNEFOND PATRICE   (2826) 01:45:20 MV1 123 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 12,0 300 01:44:41
321 CHAUVET HUBERT   (2687) 01:45:20 MSE 106 Pas de club 12,0 301 01:44:51
322 DE LAMARRE ALAIN   (3012) 01:45:25 MV1 124 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 12,0 302 01:44:48
323 BARRE CHRISTOPHE   (2788) 01:45:29 MV1 125 Saintes Triathlon 12,0 303 01:45:19
324 CLARK JAMES   (2724) 01:45:30 MV1 126 Pas de club 12,0 304 01:45:13
325 BIGOT MICHEL   (2664) 01:45:32 MV3 15 Pas de club 12,0 305 01:44:36
326 ROCHAIS CHRISTOPHE   (2407) 01:45:33 MSE 107 Pas de club 12,0 306 01:45:18
327 FAURE CHRISTOPHE   (3136) 01:45:35 MV1 127 Pas de club 12,0 307 01:44:59
328 DEFREMONT EMMANUEL   (2208) 01:45:41 MV1 128 Pas de club 12,0 308 01:45:14
329 GUILLEMETEAUD CHRISTIAN   (3013) 01:45:41 MV2 54 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 12,0 309 01:45:38
330 MENIER DAVID   (2940) 01:45:42 MV1 129 Pas de club 12,0 310 01:45:17
331 NOEL-DUBUISSON OLIVIER   (2149) 01:45:43 MV2 55 Bagnoles oxygene 12,0 311 01:45:14
332 BAILLOT MYCKAEL   (2153) 01:45:46 MSE 108 Bordeaux CHU Sport 12,0 312 01:45:12
333 COLLARD VINCENT   (3178) 01:45:46 MV2 56 Pas de club 12,0 313 01:45:13
334 VILLAIN MERYL   (2782) 01:45:46 FSE 8 Team Charentes Triathlon 12,0 21 01:45:43
335 PONTALLIER MICKAEL   (2781) 01:45:46 MSE 109 Team Charentes Triathlon 12,0 314 01:45:44
336 GENIN JEAN LUC   (2813) 01:45:47 MV2 57 Spiridon 87 12,0 315 01:45:26
337 MABILLE GUILLAUME   (2410) 01:45:50 MSE 110 Pas de club 12,0 316 01:45:39
338 LABELLE PASCAL   (2298) 01:45:51 MV2 58 Team Charentes Triathlon 12,0 317 01:45:46
339 DUCONGE ERIC   (2417) 01:45:55 MV2 59 Pas de club 12,0 318 01:45:38
340 THOMAS GABRIEL   (2416) 01:45:55 MV2 60 Pas de club 12,0 319 01:45:36
341 VIDAL THOMAS   (3096) 01:45:57 MSE 111 Pas de club 11,9 320 01:45:23
342 POITOU FRANCOIS   (2822) 01:46:02 MV2 61 Gazelec Girondin 11,9 321 01:45:43
343 RAYMOND LAURENT   (2913) 01:46:05 MV1 130 Pas de club 11,9 322 01:45:35
344 LANETTI KEVIN   (2984) 01:46:10 MSE 112 Pas de club 11,9 323 01:45:26
345 CLERGEAUD STEPHANE   (2268) 01:46:12 MSE 113 Pas de club 11,9 324 01:46:10
346 MOREAU ERIC   (2436) 01:46:13 MV1 131 Pas de club 11,9 325 01:45:54
347 RACOFIER YANNICK   (2577) 01:46:20 MV1 132 Pas de club 11,9 326 01:45:18
348 LE VAILLANT IWANIG   (3057) 01:46:24 MSE 114 Pas de club 11,9 327 01:45:35
349 GUERRY GEORGES   (2200) 01:46:26 MV3 16 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 11,9 328 01:46:20
350 APPERE GEORGES   (2246) 01:46:28 MV2 62 Pas de club 11,9 329 01:45:42
351 HAREL YOHANN   (2623) 01:46:31 MSE 115 Pas de club 11,9 330 01:45:50
352 TRAINAUD JOCELYNE   (2300) 01:46:32 FV2 3 Plassac CA 11,9 22 01:46:23
353 MONNERIE MARC   (3172) 01:46:34 MSE 116 Pas de club 11,9 331 01:45:50
354 MOTARD FABIEN   (3180) 01:46:35 MSE 117 Pas de club 11,9 332 01:45:48
355 GRAYON LAURENT   (2340) 01:46:35 MV2 63 ATSCAF79 11,9 333 01:46:04
356 MARTIN ERIC   (2552) 01:46:37 MV2 64 Pas de club 11,9 334 01:46:04
357 LAGNEAUX DENIS   (2581) 01:46:42 MV1 133 team Grandangouleme 11,9 335 01:45:41
358 BARET OLIVIER   (2670) 01:46:44 MSE 118 Pas de club 11,9 336 01:45:50
359 AUDEBERT FRANCOIS   (2260) 01:46:47 MV2 65 Pas de club 11,9 337 01:46:40
360 FOURNIER ERIC   (2213) 01:46:47 MV2 66 Pas de club 11,9 338 01:46:03
361 NEYROLLES JEAN PHILIPPE   (2848) 01:46:47 MV1 134 Charente Libre 11,9 339 01:46:20
362 PETROU ALAIN   (2840) 01:46:50 MV1 135 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 11,8 340 01:46:17
363 MOULIN MICKAEL   (3073) 01:46:51 MSE 119 Pas de club 11,8 341 01:46:04
364 GARCIA FREDERIC   (2397) 01:46:57 MV1 136 Pas de club 11,8 342 01:46:44
365 GARANDEAU BENJAMIN   (2234) 01:46:58 MSE 120 Pass Running 11,8 343 01:46:52
366 THISBE DIDIER   (2780) 01:47:03 MV1 137 Pas de club 11,8 344 01:46:24
367 AUGEARD LIONEL   (2323) 01:47:08 MV1 138 Pas de club 11,8 345 01:46:55
368 LAVAL XAVIER   (2594) 01:47:18 MV2 67 Pas de club 11,8 346 01:47:12
369 BARRETAUD PATRICK   (2878) 01:47:19 MV2 68 AS Legrand 11,8 347 01:46:45
370 ROSSIGNOL CHRISTIAN   (2798) 01:47:20 MV2 69 Jarnac Athletisme 11,8 348 01:47:07
371 COURTOIS FREDERIC   (2459) 01:47:24 MV1 139 Pas de club 11,8 349 01:46:39
372 LE BRIZ NATHALIE   (2122) 01:47:26 FV1 12 Bitume 27 11,8 23 01:47:01
373 POIRIER PIERRE ALEXANDRE   (2343) 01:47:30 MSE 121 Pas de club 11,8 350 01:46:47
374 POULAIN FLORIAN   (2870) 01:47:32 MSE 122 Pas de club 11,8 351 01:47:15
375 JAVANAUD JACQUES   (2542) 01:47:33 MV3 17 ASPTT Perigueux 11,8 352 01:46:54
376 BOURREAU STEPHANE   (2306) 01:47:37 MV1 140 TEAM 16 VTT 11,8 353 01:47:32
377 PARADINAS ARMAND   (2730) 01:47:37 MV2 70 Pas de club 11,8 354 01:46:41
378 BARRAUD PASCALE   (2626) 01:47:38 FV2 4 JS Angouleme triathlon 11,8 24 01:46:43
379 GERMAIN BERNARD   (2654) 01:47:38 MV2 71 10 bornes Saint Maxire 11,8 355 01:47:22
380 BUREAU JEAN PAUL   (2655) 01:47:41 MV2 72 10 bornes Saint Maxire 11,8 356 01:47:25
381 CERTENAIS BRUNO   (3159) 01:47:44 MV1 141 ESCO44 St Andre des eaux 11,8 357 01:46:44
382 MIALHE CLAUDE   (2390) 01:47:45 MV2 73 running nature 16 11,7 358 01:46:43
383 ANQUETIL SYLVAIN   (2599) 01:47:47 MV1 142 Pas de club 11,7 359 01:47:42
384 BURDIN BERNARD   (3211) 01:47:50 MV3 18 Pas de club 11,7 360 01:47:45
385 CERTIN AGNES   (2301) 01:47:53 FV1 13 G2A 11,7 25 01:47:53
386 DUPIN CECILE   (2963) 01:47:55 FV1 14 Joggin club Chateauneuf 11,7 26 01:47:25
387 BRION WILFRIED   (2727) 01:47:58 MV1 143 JS Angouleme triathlon 11,7 361 01:47:44
388 JUBEAU CHRISTOPHE   (2000) 01:47:58 MV1 144 Pas de club 11,7 362 01:47:43
389 SOURY EMILIE   (2462) 01:48:00 FSE 9 CA Begles Triathlon 11,7 27 01:47:41
390 ANQUETIL LAURENT   (2598) 01:48:03 MV1 145 Pas de club 11,7 363 01:47:54
391 ROCHETA FRANCE   (2596) 01:48:04 FV3 1 Plassac CA 11,7 28 01:47:52
392 BOULESTEIX STEPHANE   (2099) 01:48:05 MV1 146 Pas de club 11,7 364 01:47:46
393 GOUIGNARD JEAN MICHEL   (2100) 01:48:05 MV1 147 Pas de club 11,7 365 01:47:47
394 GIRAUD STEPHANE   (2732) 01:48:12 MV1 148 Joggeurs Briauds 11,7 366 01:47:09
395 SERRA PAUL SERGE   (2734) 01:48:16 MV1 149 Pas de club 11,7 367 01:47:48
396 ROBIN MAXIME   (2160) 01:48:18 MSE 123 Pas de club 11,7 368 01:47:57
397 BOURLIER ALAIN   (2933) 01:48:22 MV1 150 CS Hennessy 11,7 369 01:47:57
398 PRUNIER STEPHANE   (2335) 01:48:24 MV1 151 Pas de club 11,7 370 01:47:42
399 JUGIE PASCAL   (3031) 01:48:28 MV2 74 Pas de club 11,7 371 01:47:46
400 ROCHETA PATRICK   (2595) 01:48:30 MV2 75 Plassac CA 11,7 372 01:48:19
401 PERIER MICHAEL   (2440) 01:48:32 MSE 124 Pas de club 11,7 373 01:48:02
402 MARSAULT DANY   (3158) 01:48:38 MV2 76 Pas de club 11,7 374 01:48:07
403 DELAVAULT SEBASTIEN   (3217) 01:48:39 MV1 152 Pas de club 11,7 375 01:48:33
404 WITTERSHEIM FREDERIC   (2574) 01:48:45 MV1 153 Pas de club 11,6 376 01:48:27
405 PHILIPPOT DAVID   (3018) 01:48:51 MV1 154 Jarnac Athletisme 11,6 377 01:48:50
406 BURBAUD FREDDY   (2531) 01:48:53 MV2 77 CS Hennessy 11,6 378 01:48:51
407 BURBAUD MARIE CLAIRE   (2532) 01:48:53 FV2 5 CS Hennessy 11,6 29 01:48:52
408 PERROCHEAU BRUNO   (2382) 01:48:55 MV1 155 Pas de club 11,6 379 01:47:59
409 ROUGET LUDOVIC   (2249) 01:48:58 MV1 156 Pas de club 11,6 380 01:48:19
410 CORRE BERTRAND   (2884) 01:49:01 MSE 125 Stadium Runners 11,6 381 01:48:45
411 MONNET GABIN   (2480) 01:49:04 MSE 126 Pas de club 11,6 382 01:48:20
412 VALOT PATRICK   (2678) 01:49:11 MV2 78 US Olympique de Chelles 11,6 383 01:48:52
413 DAVID FRANCK   (3045) 01:49:14 MSE 127 Pas de club 11,6 384 01:48:41
414 GOURSAUD BRUNO   (2156) 01:49:17 MV2 79 Pas de club 11,6 385 01:48:15
415 BREUZIN THOMAS   (2158) 01:49:18 MSE 128 Captrail Gagnac31 11,6 386 01:48:13
416 FORGET TONY   (2818) 01:49:20 MSE 129 Pas de club 11,6 387 01:48:40
417 OLLIVIER CHRISTOPHE   (2375) 01:49:24 MSE 130 Pas de club 11,6 388 01:49:13
418 ZELINSKY ROXANE   (2876) 01:49:28 FES 1 Pas de club 11,6 30 01:49:07
419 CHANSEAU NICOLAS   (2128) 01:49:29 MSE 131 Le domaine du Cognac 11,6 389 01:49:13
420 PEROT JEAN FRANCOIS   (2797) 01:49:30 MV1 157 Jarnac Athletisme 11,6 390 01:48:42
421 AUGUSTE JULIEN   (2508) 01:49:33 MSE 132 Pas de club 11,6 391 01:49:17
422 BONNIERE LARRY   (2512) 01:49:34 MSE 133 Pas de club 11,6 392 01:49:17
423 BECHU JEROME   (2379) 01:49:35 MV2 80 Bagnoles oxygene 11,6 393 01:48:30
424 RIPPLING JOHN   (2513) 01:49:36 MSE 134 Pas de club 11,6 394 01:49:19
425 GUIBERT DANIEL   (2121) 01:49:38 MV1 158 ACPA 11,5 395 01:48:49
426 LINLAUD FABRICE   (2985) 01:49:40 MV1 159 Pas de club 11,5 396 01:49:20
427 MARTIN STEPHANIE   (3106) 01:49:41 FV1 15 Courir dans Chatellerault 11,5 31 01:49:35
428 PORTERE LUDOVIC   (3105) 01:49:41 MSE 135 100 km 16 11,5 397 01:49:35
429 NAUD PIERRE   (3183) 01:49:43 MSE 136 Pas de club 11,5 398 01:49:08
430 MISSEGUE FRANCK   (2778) 01:49:46 MSE 137 Pas de club 11,5 399 01:49:32
431 VIOLETTE VICTOR   (2587) 01:49:47 MSE 138 Pas de club 11,5 400 01:48:52
432 CHANIAL JOEL   (2919) 01:49:47 MV1 160 CFIM 13e BM Angouleme 11,5 401 01:49:18
433 JANCHE JEAN MARC   (2558) 01:49:48 MV1 161 Pas de club 11,5 402 01:48:42
434 RANDRIANA NOMENJANAHARY   (2740) 01:49:51 MV1 162 Pas de club 11,5 403 01:48:50
435 RIVET BRIGITTE   (2517) 01:49:52 FV2 6 Pas de club 11,5 32 01:49:31
436 MORISSET MARC   (2248) 01:49:56 MV1 163 Bagnoles oxygene 11,5 404 01:48:52
437 GIRARDEAU ALEXANDRE   (3056) 01:49:57 MV1 164 Pas de club 11,5 405 01:49:50
438 BELLICAUD JACKY   (2855) 01:50:01 MV3 19 Vienne Biathlon 11,5 406 01:49:40
439 BAILLARGEAU DANIEL   (2439) 01:50:01 MV2 81 Pas de club 11,5 407 01:49:34
440 ESPAGNET PHILIPPE   (2823) 01:50:06 MV2 82 Gazelec Girondin 11,5 408 01:49:47
441 KNIGHT STEPHANIE   (2861) 01:50:06 FSE 10 Pas de club 11,5 33 01:49:44
442 SUDREAU MARC   (2560) 01:50:10 MV4 1 Vivonne loisirs 11,5 409 01:49:42
443 CONSEIL YANNICK   (3102) 01:50:11 MV1 165 Pas de club 11,5 410 01:50:01
444 SOARES THIERRY   (2222) 01:50:15 MV1 166 Pas de club 11,5 411 01:49:45
445 LESPINARD PIERRE   (2612) 01:50:16 MSE 139 Pas de club 11,5 412 01:50:00
446 GONZALEZ MICHEL   (2846) 01:50:19 MV3 20 Charente Libre 11,5 413 01:49:33
447 GUIBERT NADINE   (2443) 01:50:19 FV2 7 G2A 11,5 34 01:50:16
448 BONNEAU JOEL   (3201) 01:50:24 MV1 167 Pas de club 11,5 414 01:49:47
449 DUBOIS JEAN FRANCOIS   (2484) 01:50:24 MV2 83 ASPTT Perigueux 11,5 415 01:49:26
450 NERBESSON NADIA   (2503) 01:50:24 FSE 11 ASPTT Perigueux 11,5 35 01:49:26
451 TRIBODET VIRGINIE   (2767) 01:50:25 FV1 16 Cognac Extreme Aventure 11,5 36 01:50:03
452 BARREAU VERONIQUE   (2684) 01:50:26 FV1 17 Pas de club 11,5 37 01:50:05
453 RASTIER FREDERIC   (2392) 01:50:27 MV1 168 Chateauneuf/chte JC 11,5 416 01:50:14
454 BARAT ANTHONY   (2529) 01:50:27 MV1 169 Pas de club 11,5 417 01:49:58
455 NEVEU CHANTAL   (2865) 01:50:28 FV2 8 ASPTT Dirac 11,5 38 01:49:59
456 DUVAL CLAUDE   (2124) 01:50:29 MV1 170 Bitume 27 11,5 418 01:50:03
457 HUGUES NICOLAS   (3121) 01:50:31 MV1 171 Pas de club 11,5 419 01:49:45
458 SEGUIN CHRISTOPHE   (2418) 01:50:31 MV1 172 Pas de club 11,5 420 01:50:31
459 ROBERT JEAN MARIE   (2422) 01:50:42 MV1 173 Pas de club 11,4 421 01:50:22
460 PAUL BASTIEN   (2312) 01:50:45 MSE 140 Pas de club 11,4 422 01:50:31
461 INGRAND ALEXIS   (2242) 01:50:47 MSE 141 Pas de club 11,4 423 01:50:07
462 L HOMMEDE PHILIPPE   (2044) 01:50:50 MV2 84 Run Accueil 11,4 424 01:50:25
463 PARDO CAROLINE   (2714) 01:50:58 FV1 18 Pas de club 11,4 39 01:50:47
464 PETEL HERVE   (2642) 01:50:59 MV1 174 Pas de club 11,4 425 01:50:06
465 BOUGNAUD ALAIN   (3137) 01:50:59 MV3 21 Pas de club 11,4 426 01:50:45
466 CRASSAT TONY   (2892) 01:51:00 MSE 142 Pas de club 11,4 427 01:50:24
467 TO FREDERIC   (2107) 01:51:01 MV2 85 Pas de club 11,4 428 01:50:34
468 FORESTIER JEROME   (2708) 01:51:02 MV1 175 Sapeurs Pompiers La Rochelle 11,4 429 01:50:46
469 FORESTIER ANGELIQUE   (2709) 01:51:02 FV1 19 Pas de club 11,4 40 01:50:47
470 VAYSSIERE LUCIEN   (2908) 01:51:09 MV4 2 JS Angouleme triathlon 11,4 430 01:50:57
471 PIBERNE JACKY   (2973) 01:51:18 MV2 86 Jarnac Athletisme 11,4 431 01:51:01
472 ROLLAND CHRISTOPHE   (2493) 01:51:21 MV1 176 Pas de club 11,4 432 01:51:14
473 CHAUMONNOT BORIS   (2580) 01:51:29 MSE 143 team Grandangouleme 11,4 433 01:51:19
474 PICHOT JACKY   (2544) 01:51:31 MV1 177 Pas de club 11,4 434 01:51:07
475 PAYEN JACQUES   (2080) 01:51:34 MV2 87 Questembert CARQ 11,3 435 01:50:52
476 PABOEUF JOEL   (2502) 01:51:35 MV2 88 Questembert CARQ 11,3 436 01:50:51
477 MONNET PHILIPPE   (2479) 01:51:35 MV2 89 Pas de club 11,3 437 01:50:51
478 MARTY CHRISTIAN   (2960) 01:51:35 MV2 90 Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 11,3 438 01:51:03
479 DUVERNE JULIE   (2954) 01:51:36 FSE 12 Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 11,3 41 01:50:59
480 TUROTTE PASCAL   (3152) 01:51:38 MV1 178 Pas de club 11,3 439 01:51:17
481 THEVENIN SERGE   (2974) 01:51:40 MSE 144 Pas de club 11,3 440 01:50:55
482 MEUNIER PHILIPPE   (3207) 01:51:41 MV2 91 Pas de club 11,3 441 01:50:57
483 CHEVALIER YVON   (2942) 01:51:46 MV2 92 Pas de club 11,3 442 01:51:32
484 DANIAUD JEAN MICHEL   (3039) 01:51:46 MV3 22 Pas de club 11,3 443 01:51:35
485 MEZRAG JULIEN   (2742) 01:51:47 MSE 145 Pas de club 11,3 444 01:51:40
486 PERRIER MATHIEU   (3032) 01:51:48 MSE 146 Pas de club 11,3 445 01:51:35
487 ROLLIN FREDERIC   (3147) 01:51:51 MSE 147 Verneuil Macadam 11,3 446 01:51:29
488 HENRICOT ERIC   (2476) 01:51:56 MV2 93 RC Namur 11,3 447 01:51:24
489 ANSART OLIVIER   (3050) 01:51:58 MV1 179 Pas de club 11,3 448 01:51:07
490 FORESTIER THOMAS   (2364) 01:52:03 MSE 148 Pas de club 11,3 449 01:51:33
491 BOURDIN CHRISTINE   (2102) 01:52:05 FV2 9 Pas de club 11,3 42 01:51:25
492 AUTRUSSEAU JEAN BAPTISTE   (3119) 01:52:07 MSE 149 CS Hennessy 11,3 450 01:51:26
493 ANGIBAUD STEPHANE   (2437) 01:52:08 MV1 180 Pas de club 11,3 451 01:51:30
494 VANDEPORTAL ERIC   (2809) 01:52:15 MV1 181 Jarnac Athletisme 11,3 452 01:51:25
495 ROLLIN STEPHANE   (3197) 01:52:18 MSE 150 Verneuil Macadam 11,3 453 01:51:55
496 MONTARON GILLES   (2190) 01:52:22 MV3 23 Les Pies Jacasses 11,3 454 01:52:08
497 VIEIRA MIGUEL   (3008) 01:52:25 MES 5 Mutuelle de Poitiers 11,3 455 01:51:35
498 GUYOT CYRIL   (2929) 01:52:25 MSE 151 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 11,3 456 01:51:51
499 MARCHAND JOEL   (2094) 01:52:29 MV3 24 Spiridon 16 11,3 457 01:51:29
500 LAGORRE JEAN MICHEL   (2510) 01:52:33 MV2 94 Vivonne loisirs 11,2 458 01:52:10
501 TISSANDIER ALRICK   (2900) 01:52:33 MSE 152 ACPA 11,2 459 01:51:45
502 POIRIER CHRISTOPHE   (2571) 01:52:37 MV1 182 Pas de club 11,2 460 01:51:58
503 FOREST HERVE   (2890) 01:52:38 MV3 25 Plassac CA 11,2 461 01:52:00
504 BARDEAU SERGE   (2611) 01:52:38 MV2 95 Action 12 11,2 462 01:51:49
505 MARTIN FRANCK   (3151) 01:52:39 MV2 96 Spiridon 16 11,2 463 01:51:54
506 MIDAVAINE CHRISTELLE   (3126) 01:52:39 FV1 20 ASPO 11,2 43 01:52:00
507 AUGEREAU ANTOINE   (2421) 01:52:42 MV2 97 PARTENAIRES 2013 11,2 464 01:52:22
508 HAY STEPHANE   (2858) 01:52:43 MV1 183 Limoges CAPO 11,2 465 01:51:43
509 BERTRAND MARIE   (2401) 01:52:45 FV2 10 Pas de club 11,2 44 01:52:21
510 GOUAULT JEAN PHILIPPE   (2763) 01:52:48 MV1 184 Haute Saintonge Athletisme 11,2 466 01:52:20
511 PERRAIN MARC   (2032) 01:52:48 MSE 153 Pas de club 11,2 467 01:51:45
512 LOIZEAU CLEMENT   (2949) 01:52:50 MJU 2 Sapeurs Pompiers Cognac 11,2 468 01:52:39
513 CHAMPAGNE LUC   (3002) 01:52:53 MSE 154 Cognac Louis Royer 11,2 469 01:52:01
514 PELTIER MAURIN FRANCOIS   (2584) 01:52:57 MSE 155 Pas de club 11,2 470 01:52:38
515 PAPIN WILFRID   (2549) 01:52:57 MV1 185 ACQC 11,2 471 01:52:49
516 HAMMERER JOEL   (2079) 01:52:57 MV1 186 Limoges Athlete Endurance 11,2 472 01:51:56
517 PARIS CHRISTIAN   (2507) 01:52:57 MV2 98 ASPTT Limoges 11,2 473 01:51:56
518 CHALAUX JEROME   (2408) 01:52:59 MSE 156 Pas de club 11,2 474 01:52:11
519 ALFARE VINCENT   (2879) 01:53:00 MV1 187 Pas de club 11,2 475 01:52:24
520 COLLIN SEBASTIEN   (2320) 01:53:00 MSE 157 Pas de club 11,2 476 01:52:10
521 LAROZE VERONIQUE   (2548) 01:53:06 FV1 21 UAC BRIOUXAISE 11,2 45 01:52:36
522 PRESSAC SEBASTIEN   (2656) 01:53:10 MV1 188 Sapeurs Pompiers La Couronne 11,2 477 01:51:59
523 BRION JACQUES   (2096) 01:53:16 MV1 189 ACQC 11,2 478 01:53:09
524 RIBOULET FABRICE   (2235) 01:53:17 MV1 190 Pas de club 11,2 479 01:53:05
525 DENIS JOHANN   (3065) 01:53:18 MSE 158 Pas de club 11,2 480 01:52:32
526 BECANNE VALERIE   (2886) 01:53:21 FV1 22 Tobesport 11,2 46 01:53:11
527 LANDREAU FREDERIC   (2688) 01:53:21 MV2 99 Pas de club 11,2 481 01:52:51
528 JEAN OLIVIER   (3164) 01:53:22 MV1 191 Pas de club 11,2 482 01:52:44
529 GARNIER STEPHANE   (3058) 01:53:23 MV1 192 Pas de club 11,2 483 01:52:33
530 CHEVALIER DAVID   (2297) 01:53:25 MSE 159 Pas de club 11,2 484 01:52:53
531 LAUNAY PATRICK   (2050) 01:53:25 MV2 100 Run Accueil 11,2 485 01:52:56
532 LE HIR HENRI   (2681) 01:53:29 MV2 101 KOALA 11,2 486 01:52:48
533 ROBICHON JEAN CLAUDE   (2582) 01:53:30 MV3 26 Spiridon Mellois 11,2 487 01:52:50
534 GUIMBRETIERE PASCAL   (3135) 01:53:31 MV1 193 Pas de club 11,2 488 01:53:21
535 CHEVAILLIER JEAN MICHEL   (2501) 01:53:32 MV1 194 Spiridon 16 11,1 489 01:52:46
536 VERSAVEAU FREDERIC   (2689) 01:53:41 MSE 160 Les furets d Eiffage 11,1 490 01:53:06
537 FRASQUILHO VALERIE   (2947) 01:53:41 FV1 23 Jarnac Athletisme 11,1 47 01:53:14
538 MAINEMER MYRIAM   (3041) 01:53:41 FV1 24 Pas de club 11,1 48 01:52:51
539 LAVILLE MATHIAS   (3130) 01:53:45 MSE 161 Pas de club 11,1 491 01:53:15
540 DROUX DOMINIQUE   (2971) 01:53:46 MV2 102 Canejan Athletisme 11,1 492 01:53:41
541 COUREAU PATRICK   (2685) 01:53:47 MV1 195 Pas de club 11,1 493 01:52:58
542 ELIES RACHEL   (2946) 01:53:48 FSE 13 KOALA 11,1 49 01:53:07
543 QUENTEL CLARRIE   (2682) 01:53:48 FSE 14 KOALA 11,1 50 01:53:07
544 FOUCHER BRUNO   (2857) 01:53:48 MV2 103 Pas de club 11,1 494 01:53:17
545 BESSELIEVRE-CABON MARIE   (2683) 01:53:49 FV2 11 KOALA 11,1 51 01:53:08
546 GUYON-DEVAIRE NATHALIE   (2735) 01:53:51 FV1 25 Pas de club 11,1 52 01:53:41
547 PARTHONNAUD JOEL   (2811) 01:53:53 MV1 196 Jarnac Athletisme 11,1 495 01:53:27
548 HERAUD PHILIPPE   (2196) 01:53:53 MV2 104 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 11,1 496 01:53:38
549 LIVERTON GUY   (2170) 01:53:55 MV3 27 Cognac AC 11,1 497 01:53:50
550 PINEAU SOPHIE   (3116) 01:53:56 FSE 15 Pas de club 11,1 53 01:53:26
551 LAVERGNE PASCAL   (3115) 01:53:56 MV1 197 Pas de club 11,1 498 01:53:28
552 RATAUD LUC   (3117) 01:53:56 MSE 162 Pas de club 11,1 499 01:53:28
553 LANNEFRANQUE PATRICK   (2146) 01:54:04 MV3 28 Pas de club 11,1 500 01:53:23
554 MAILLET BRUNO   (2490) 01:54:04 MV2 105 Pas de club 11,1 501 01:53:48
555 LECOMPTE PATRICE   (2083) 01:54:05 MV2 106 Compagnons de la Clouere 11,1 502 01:53:43
556 VILLETORTE MARYLINE   (2931) 01:54:15 FV2 12 CO Anglade 11,1 54 01:54:06
557 KERDANOFF GWENAELLE   (2932) 01:54:15 FSE 16 CO Anglade 11,1 55 01:54:05
558 GRIMAL JEROME   (2849) 01:54:18 MV1 198 Charente Libre 11,1 503 01:53:49
559 DEDUN YOHANN   (2525) 01:54:18 MSE 163 Pas de club 11,1 504 01:53:39
560 PILLET CYRIL   (2381) 01:54:22 MV1 199 Etoile de Clisson 11,1 505 01:54:01
561 LIGAUD FRANCIS   (2624) 01:54:23 MV2 107 US Migne-Auxances 11,1 506 01:54:14
562 GAY THIERRY   (2453) 01:54:28 MV1 200 Pas de club 11,1 507 01:54:14
563 CHALEROUX FREDERIC   (2953) 01:54:30 MSE 164 La Merci 11,1 508 01:53:29
564 LOIRY MARIE FRANCE   (2839) 01:54:40 FV1 26 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 11,0 56 01:54:31
565 CLEMENT FLORENT   (2113) 01:54:44 MSE 165 Pas de club 11,0 509 01:54:04
566 CHAUBENIT JOEL   (2819) 01:54:44 MV2 108 Pas de club 11,0 510 01:54:09
567 ESTRADE ERIC   (2891) 01:54:45 MV1 201 Pas de club 11,0 511 01:54:30
568 FAURE MYRIAM   (2478) 01:54:45 FSE 17 Pas de club 11,0 57 01:54:04
569 MONTAZEAU CELINE   (2383) 01:54:47 FV1 27 Pas de club 11,0 58 01:53:52
570 ROBERT PHILIPPE   (2807) 01:54:50 MV1 202 Jarnac Athletisme 11,0 512 01:53:59
571 PELLERIN LAURENT   (2804) 01:54:50 MV1 203 Jarnac Athletisme 11,0 513 01:54:01
572 PELLERIN BENOIT   (2888) 01:54:50 MV1 204 Pas de club 11,0 514 01:54:00
573 GOMBERT SAMUEL   (2968) 01:54:53 MV1 205 Pas de club 11,0 515 01:53:57
574 LORRAIN FRANCOIS   (3085) 01:54:54 MSE 166 Pas de club 11,0 516 01:53:52
575 VEZIEN ANDRE   (2653) 01:54:55 MV2 109 Pas de club 11,0 517 01:54:19
576 POUVESLE LAETITIA   (2821) 01:54:55 FSE 18 G2A 11,0 59 01:54:06
577 POUVESLE PHILIPPE   (2820) 01:54:57 MV2 110 Pas de club 11,0 518 01:54:08
578 RICHER CHRISTOPHE   (3209) 01:54:57 MV1 206 Pas de club 11,0 519 01:54:48
579 LAFAYE BERNARD   (3075) 01:54:59 MV2 111 Courvoisier jogging loisir 11,0 520 01:54:55
580 BUSSIER JACKY   (2711) 01:55:00 MV2 112 Chateauneuf/chte JC 11,0 521 01:54:32
581 DARAGNEZ THIERRY   (2824) 01:55:01 MV2 113 Gazelec Girondin 11,0 522 01:54:42
582 BERTON PIERRE   (3143) 01:55:01 MV1 207 Pas de club 11,0 523 01:54:58
583 BONNEUIL DAVID   (2631) 01:55:01 MV1 208 Pas de club 11,0 524 01:54:12
584 HSINI KARIM   (3079) 01:55:01 MSE 167 Pas de club 11,0 525 01:54:13
585 TESSIER AGNES   (2765) 01:55:01 FV2 13 Pas de club 11,0 60 01:54:48
586 LUCAS HELENE   (2899) 01:55:02 FSE 19 Courvoisier jogging loisir 11,0 61 01:54:55
587 DAUGE CHRISTOPHE   (2551) 01:55:08 MV1 209 Pas de club 11,0 526 01:54:35
588 HENDRIKS LIAN   (2272) 01:55:10 FV1 28 Pas de club 11,0 62 01:54:13
589 BERNARD NICOLAS   (2252) 01:55:10 MSE 168 Pas de club 11,0 527 01:54:38
590 LAVERGNE JOEL   (3120) 01:55:13 MV2 114 Courvoisier jogging loisir 11,0 528 01:54:05
591 LANCERON CEDRIC   (3191) 01:55:17 MSE 169 les Ptits Diab-lutins 11,0 529 01:54:30
592 BRAUD ALICIA   (2106) 01:55:17 FSE 20 Pas de club 11,0 63 01:54:49
593 LE GOUILL FABRICE   (2273) 01:55:21 MV1 210 Pas de club 11,0 530 01:54:35
594 BEDOCHAUD MAXIME   (2941) 01:55:31 MSE 170 Pas de club 11,0 531 01:55:17
595 BOISSIERE VERONIQUE   (3193) 01:55:32 FV2 14 Pas de club 11,0 64 01:54:47
596 BEAU FREDERIC   (2308) 01:55:34 MSE 171 Pas de club 11,0 532 01:55:22
597 DUPUICH CEDRIC   (3162) 01:55:38 MV1 211 PEC Poitiers 10,9 533 01:55:14
598 BARNAS AXELLE   (3171) 01:55:38 FSE 21 Vivonne loisirs 10,9 65 01:55:15
599 THOUARD BENJAMIN   (3141) 01:55:39 MV1 212 Pas de club 10,9 534 01:55:37
600 VALLON DAVID   (2843) 01:55:41 MV1 213 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 10,9 535 01:55:09
601 ROLLE CYRIL   (2356) 01:55:44 MV1 214 Pas de club 10,9 536 01:55:16
602 GRONDAIN OLIVIER   (2939) 01:55:46 MV1 215 Pas de club 10,9 537 01:55:37
603 MASSON BRUNO   (2183) 01:55:51 MV2 115 KOALA 10,9 538 01:55:09
604 LALIDA LUDOVIC   (3001) 01:55:52 MSE 172 Cognac Louis Royer 10,9 539 01:54:59
605 ALAFORT DIDIER   (2872) 01:55:58 MV2 116 Schneider Electric CE 10,9 540 01:55:22
606 GARDRAT CHRISTOPHE   (2367) 01:55:58 MSE 173 Pas de club 10,9 541 01:55:23
607 PAILLOUX SYLVIANE   (2304) 01:55:58 FV2 15 Oxygene Confolens 10,9 66 01:55:10
608 PRINTEMPS PHILIPPE   (2901) 01:56:01 MV2 117 Run Accueil 10,9 542 01:55:36
609 COSTE CLAUDINE   (2047) 01:56:02 FV2 16 Run Accueil 10,9 67 01:55:36
610 FREREUX - MARIO JEAN PAUL   (2299) 01:56:02 MV2 118 Mario et son petit velo 10,9 543 01:54:42
611 POULARD ALAIN   (2296) 01:56:06 MV2 119 Caisse d Epargne 10,9 544 01:55:55
612 FRAIOLI OLIVIER   (2696) 01:56:08 MSE 174 Pas de club 10,9 545 01:55:06
613 NGA MENGUE MARTIN ARISTIDE   (2454) 01:56:09 MSE 175 Pas de club 10,9 546 01:55:40
614 MOREAU NATHALIE   (3150) 01:56:09 FV1 29 Pas de club 10,9 68 01:55:24
615 BRANQUET ISABELLE   (2186) 01:56:11 FV1 30 Plabennec Joie de courir 10,9 69 01:55:05
616 COZIEN FRANCK   (2464) 01:56:11 MSE 176 Plabennec Joie de courir 10,9 547 01:55:02
617 QUINARD DOMINIQUE   (2693) 01:56:11 MV3 29 Habay HRC 10,9 548 01:55:32
618 BOUDET CHRISTOPHE   (2016) 01:56:12 MV1 216 Plabennec Joie de courir 10,9 549 01:55:05
619 QUERE DANIELLE   (2092) 01:56:13 FV2 17 Plabennec Joie de courir 10,9 70 01:55:06
620 BEAUDET HERVE   (2337) 01:56:14 MV1 217 Pas de club 10,9 550 01:55:42
621 RAOUX MICHEL   (3081) 01:56:16 MV2 120 Table Joel PINARD 10,9 551 01:55:28
622 MARTIN LAURENT   (3082) 01:56:18 MV1 218 Table Joel PINARD 10,9 552 01:55:07
623 DESFARGES CHRISTOPHE   (3166) 01:56:21 MV1 219 Pas de club 10,9 553 01:56:02
624 SOULAT GUILLAUME   (3198) 01:56:22 MSE 177 Pas de club 10,9 554 01:56:02
625 COLLARD NATHALIE   (3179) 01:56:22 FV2 18 Pas de club 10,9 71 01:55:49
626 FRANCISCO JEAN MICHEL   (2053) 01:56:23 MSE 178 Pas de club 10,9 555 01:55:23
627 CAILBAULT SYLVIE   (2912) 01:56:24 FV1 31 Pas de club 10,9 72 01:56:12
628 FIN JEAN LOUIS   (2731) 01:56:26 MV2 121 Pas de club 10,9 556 01:56:05
629 NUTTIN GEOFFREY   (2652) 01:56:29 MSE 179 Sapeurs Pompiers de Saintes 10,9 557 01:55:36
630 NAULEAU ANTHONY   (3010) 01:56:36 MV1 220 Pas de club 10,9 558 01:56:02
631 FLAUD DIMITRI   (3184) 01:56:40 MV1 221 Pas de club 10,9 559 01:56:20
632 RICOLA ANTHONY   (3131) 01:56:49 MSE 180 Pas de club 10,8 560 01:56:10
633 GUEVEL MURIELLE   (2316) 01:56:53 FV1 32 Pas de club 10,8 73 01:56:42
634 LEC HVIEN PIERRICK   (2338) 01:56:53 MV2 122 Pas de club 10,8 561 01:56:00
635 PELE ALAIN   (2141) 01:56:54 MV2 123 US Renaudine athle cross 10,8 562 01:56:16
636 RIVEREAU CHRISTIAN   (3093) 01:56:58 MV2 124 Pas de club 10,8 563 01:56:48
637 LACLAUTRE CAROL   (3153) 01:56:58 FV1 33 Pas de club 10,8 74 01:56:48
638 LARRET LAURENT   (2815) 01:56:59 MV1 222 Pas de club 10,8 564 01:55:57
639 LAFONT LAURENT   (3154) 01:56:59 MV1 223 Joggeurs Briauds 10,8 565 01:55:58
640 PARASOTE MICKAEL   (3046) 01:57:04 MJU 3 Pas de club 10,8 566 01:56:07
641 MORIN SYLVAIN   (3049) 01:57:05 MV2 125 Pas de club 10,8 567 01:56:14
642 PARTHONNEAU JEAN CHRISTOPHE   (3034) 01:57:09 MV1 224 Pas de club 10,8 568 01:56:31
643 LE GLEAU CHRISTIAN   (2632) 01:57:13 MV3 30 Plabennec Joie de courir 10,8 569 01:56:05
644 GAUTHIER STEPHANE   (2835) 01:57:13 MV1 225 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 10,8 570 01:57:06
645 MANCIA JULIE   (2836) 01:57:14 FSE 22 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 10,8 75 01:57:07
646 GENDREAU-BIDAN MARIE HELENE   (3175) 01:57:17 FV1 34 Haute Saintonge Athletisme 10,8 76 01:57:06
647 SCOUARNEC AGNES   (2244) 01:57:19 FV1 35 ATSCAF 16 10,8 77 01:57:00
648 NOGUES BENOIT   (4536) 01:57:19 MV1 226 Notaire 10,8 571 01:56:56
649 LE BIHAN PAUL   (2143) 01:57:23 MV3 31 Questembert CARQ 10,8 572 01:56:39
650 BOUCHER FRANCOIS   (2145) 01:57:25 MV3 32 Plabennec Joie de courir 10,8 573 01:56:17
651 RICHARD NICOLE   (2117) 01:57:25 FV3 2 Plabennec Joie de courir 10,8 78 01:56:17
652 LORFEUVRE DOMINIQUE   (2125) 01:57:26 MV2 126 Redon athle pays de 10,8 574 01:57:04
653 ROY GERARD   (2238) 01:57:26 MV3 33 Pas de club 10,8 575 01:56:50
654 GHADDAR AHMED   (3101) 01:57:27 MSE 181 Pas de club 10,8 576 01:57:15
655 MATHIEU SOPHIE   (2445) 01:57:28 FSE 23 USMA Athle 10,8 79 01:56:44
656 GUILLOTEAU JEAN PAUL   (2547) 01:57:28 MV3 34 RUN ARS 10,8 577 01:57:09
657 BATIOT FRANCOIS   (2104) 01:57:28 MSE 182 Pas de club 10,8 578 01:57:16
658 BOUCAUD FLORENCE   (2403) 01:57:28 FV1 36 Pas de club 10,8 80 01:56:46
659 CHABANAIS PASCAL   (2256) 01:57:32 MV2 127 CS Hennessy 10,8 579 01:57:00
660 HERRY SEBASTIEN   (2494) 01:57:32 MSE 183 Plabennec Joie de courir 10,8 580 01:56:27
661 SCHIRMER CLAIRE   (2239) 01:57:32 FSE 24 Rennes Triathlon 10,8 81 01:56:52
662 MARIN JEAN LUC   (3021) 01:57:32 MV2 128 Pas de club 10,8 581 01:57:01
663 MERIAIS LAETITIA   (2704) 01:57:35 FV1 37 SNOS St Nazaire 10,8 82 01:57:16
664 FANTINI VALERIE   (2705) 01:57:35 FV1 38 SNOS St Nazaire 10,8 83 01:57:15
665 CHAPUZET JEAN CHRISTOPHE   (3088) 01:57:36 MV1 227 Notaire 10,8 582 01:57:13
666 BUGEAUD NOLWENN   (2435) 01:57:38 FSE 25 USMA Athle 10,8 84 01:56:54
667 LAVARIE ISABELLE   (3168) 01:57:39 FSE 26 Pas de club 10,8 85 01:56:28
668 GAUDRY CHRISTOPHE   (2852) 01:57:39 MV1 228 Charente Libre 10,8 583 01:56:51
669 GAMBLIN HERVE   (3084) 01:57:39 MV2 129 Table ROCHARD 10,8 584 01:56:27
670 CHAUVET CATHERINE   (2898) 01:57:39 FSE 27 Courvoisier jogging loisir 10,8 86 01:56:28
671 ROCHARD JEAN MARIE   (3083) 01:57:40 MV2 130 Table ROCHARD 10,8 585 01:56:26
672 FERRAND SEBASTIEN   (2262) 01:57:40 MSE 184 Pas de club 10,8 586 01:56:39
673 RIVET HUMEAU JEAN   (3199) 01:57:42 MV3 35 Spiridon 16 10,8 587 01:57:17
674 DESSOMMES VALERIE   (2359) 01:57:42 FV1 39 Pas de club 10,8 87 01:57:17
675 DESSOMMES EMMANUEL   (2358) 01:57:42 MV1 229 Pas de club 10,8 588 01:57:17
676 GREAU MARIO   (2120) 01:57:44 MV2 131 ACPA 10,8 589 01:56:56
677 BRIAND GABRIEL   (2979) 01:57:46 MSE 185 Pas de club 10,7 590 01:57:08
678 PEDARROS GUY   (3069) 01:57:47 MV2 132 Pas de club 10,7 591 01:57:24
679 BOISSON DOMINIQUE   (2465) 01:57:50 MV2 133 Team Charentes Triathlon 10,7 592 01:56:44
680 RESTIER CYRILLE   (2867) 01:57:56 MV1 230 Pas de club 10,7 593 01:57:33
681 PAOLINI PHILIPPE   (2415) 01:57:57 MV3 36 Blanquefort ESB Oxygene 10,7 594 01:57:32
682 BENOIT VALERIE   (2119) 01:57:59 FV1 40 ACPA 10,7 88 01:57:12
683 MORDO JEAN PIERRE   (2489) 01:57:59 MV3 37 St Palais sur mer AC 10,7 595 01:57:19
684 QUELARD STEPHANE   (2460) 01:58:06 MV1 231 Pas de club 10,7 596 01:57:18
685 COUTURIER JEAN LUC   (3078) 01:58:09 MV2 134 Pas de club 10,7 597 01:57:00
686 ROUSSEAU PASCAL   (2569) 01:58:09 MV1 232 Pas de club 10,7 598 01:57:13
687 CHABROUILLAUD FREDERIC   (2707) 01:58:10 MV1 233 Pas de club 10,7 599 01:57:13
688 NEMANN BRUNO   (2589) 01:58:11 MSE 186 RC Namur 10,7 600 01:57:38
689 BRUNEAU LAURENT   (2290) 01:58:12 MV1 234 Pas de club 10,7 601 01:57:42
690 LACHEZE LAURENT   (3194) 01:58:13 MV1 235 Pas de club 10,7 602 01:57:49
691 MOREAU DELPHINE   (2114) 01:58:16 FSE 28 Pas de club 10,7 89 01:57:34
692 SENAMAUD ANNE   (2378) 01:58:17 FV1 41 Groupama 10,7 90 01:57:41
693 MONTOUX PHILIPPE   (2001) 01:58:18 MV2 135 Roc Vert 10,7 603 01:57:12
694 SICAUD MICHELE   (2199) 01:58:23 FV2 19 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 10,7 91 01:58:08
695 MOULINEAU NADEGE   (2885) 01:58:23 FV1 42 Team Charentes Triathlon 10,7 92 01:58:09
696 CANTILLON-TRAMONT NATHALIE   (2347) 01:58:26 FV1 43 Pas de club 10,7 93 01:58:05
697 DECOUX JEAN CLAUDE   (2182) 01:58:26 MV3 38 Pas de club 10,7 604 01:58:08
698 GARRIC FRANCINE   (2173) 01:58:32 FV3 3 Courir Fonsegrives 10,7 94 01:58:22
699 LANCEREAU REGINE   (2430) 01:58:33 FV3 4 US Migne-Auxances 10,7 95 01:57:49
700 LELEU GERARD   (2254) 01:58:33 MV2 136 USCORG 10,7 605 01:57:54
701 LECLERCQ BRUNO   (2570) 01:58:40 MV1 236 Pas de club 10,7 606 01:57:54
702 BERNALIN THIERRY   (2458) 01:58:44 MV2 137 Plassac CA 10,7 607 01:58:15
703 POUILLAUDE NICOLAS   (2881) 01:58:52 MV1 237 Pas de club 10,6 608 01:58:37
704 HERLIN BRIGITTE   (2488) 01:58:56 FV1 44 Pas de club 10,6 96 01:58:39
705 DESILLES MARIE ROSE   (2671) 01:59:00 FV2 20 US Olympique de Chelles 10,6 97 01:58:45
706 CHARDONNET JACQUES   (3074) 01:59:02 MV3 39 Montagnard ariegeois 10,6 609 01:58:58
707 DUMAINE CHRISTELLE   (2303) 01:59:04 FV1 45 Oxygene Confolens 10,6 98 01:58:15