Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx Actions
1
45 LES PURS SANG THOMAS HEUSTACHE /PIERRE RUBELLIN MMAS 1 02:41:28 9,3 1
2
49 ENDURANCE SHOP TEAM ERIC DANCKER/THIERRY PERERA MMAS 2 02:48:22 8,9 2
3
55 ENSMASCARADE SIMON BOURREAU/ROMAIN PUJOL MMAS 3 02:51:42 8,7 3
4
309 LES CANARDS LAURE BOVET/ARTHUR CHAUFFERIN MMIX 1 02:59:15 8,4 1
5
90 BOURGES TRI SWIMRUN DAVID BERTHELIER/SEBASTIEN ROBERT MMAS 4 03:00:17 8,3 4
6
82 LA TEAM COOL MANU CHOIRAT/JEAN FRANCOIS MONNIER MMAS 5 03:02:57 8,2 5
7
149 LES PATATES DOUCES PIERRE LABONNE/JOHANNA LEPETIT MMIX 2 03:03:53 8,2 2
8
142 GREEDY TEAM MANONA LUSA/ERIC LEVASSEUR MMIX 3 03:07:44 8 3
9
99 SWIBIRUN ERIC CHABAL/YANNICK OLLIVIER MMAS 6 03:08:13 8 6
10
62 LES TONTON RUNNERS JULIEN PONS/RAPHAEL ROUX MMAS 7 03:11:27 7,8 7
11
328 LOTUS MATHIEU SIGIEL/PAULINE BOUIX MMIX 4 03:11:43 7,8 4
12
86 NEOZEDS GUILLAUME LUCAS/FABIEN GIRARD MMAS 8 03:12:36 7,8 8
13
319 LES Z’HAC’MOUREUX ALINE LECLERCQ/BENJAMIN AUBREE MMIX 5 03:14:36 7,7 5
14
329 ENDURANCE SHOP TEAM DENIS COURBARD/FLORENCE AUCLAIR MMIX 6 03:16:12 7,6 6
15
306 JUSTWINK JUSTINE KEJ/ARNAUD WINKELMANN MMIX 7 03:16:12 7,6 7
16
83 LES REYNAUDS JOHN REYNAUD/JOHN REYNAUD MMAS 9 03:18:13 7,6 9
17
97 LES COURSANOTS GAUTHIER GUIGNIER/CYRIL COTS MMAS 10 03:20:12 7,5 10
18
312 TWELVES VINCENT LELEU/CAROLINE VERON MMIX 8 03:23:01 7,4 8
19
146 JACQUIE ET MICHEL MELODIE VITOUX/EDDY BENETON MMIX 9 03:24:11 7,3 9
20
85 NS A L’ASSAUT YANN BICHAREL/THIBAULT TOUZO MMAS 11 03:24:24 7,3 11
21
65 TG30 THIERRY SEGUIN/GUILLAUME CLUTIER MMAS 12 03:24:37 7,3 12
22
157 LES BLEUETTES MAUDE ZECCHINI/CELINE PHILIPPE MFEM 1 03:24:42 7,3 1
23
305 MENDE NATATION DELPHINE ROCHE/ARNAUD ROCHE MMIX 10 03:24:42 7,3 10
24
163 Les INSEPARABLES OLIVIER PERIER/JULIEN TERNISIEN MMAS 13 03:24:56 7,3 13
25
161 BULLION ROBIN GUILLET/LAURENT DELIGNY MMAS 14 03:25:31 7,3 14
26
108 LES ONE AGAIN A BIS TO FLY BENOIT LAFORGUE/OLIVIER TORRES MMAS 15 03:27:58 7,2 15
27
95 LES BROTHERS KINE BERTRAND SOUM/GUILLAUME SOUM MMAS 16 03:31:53 7,1 16
28
60 RAPH & NICO RAPHAEL MOTTA/NICOLAS SENS MMAS 17 03:33:06 7 17
29
111 LES PIEDS NICKELES OLIVER GABILLOT/LAURENT MARQUE MMAS 18 03:33:08 7 18
30
76 THE LONDONERS MIKE BLOME/TIMOTHEE VERHNE MMAS 19 03:34:02 7 19
31
104 LES TORTUES MARINES A BOUT 2 SOUFFLE NICOLAS ACHOTEGUI/FARID FATNASSI MMAS 20 03:34:03 7 20
32
92 AMPHINIENS BAPTISTE FAGES/WIILY ALLEGRE MMAS 21 03:34:58 7 21
33
327 THE ROYAL FROGS SABINE DEREY/LOIN ZIRN MMIX 11 03:36:31 6,9 11
34
75 TEAM LES FRANGINS NICOLAS GONARD/BENOIT GONARD MMAS 22 03:37:00 6,9 22
35
103 LES GROSSES PATATES FRED POUPEL/DIMITRI BARRAUD MMAS 23 03:37:11 6,9 23
36
145 SEB ET MANOU SEBASTIEN GRANIE/EMMANUELLE PINTRE MMIX 12 03:39:26 6,8 12
37
66 LES BIFAURE SWIM MAXIME FAURE/XAVIER BITAUDEAU MMAS 24 03:39:47 6,8 24
38
100 LES POTOS LUDOVIC FADY/JEAN FRANCOIS PICHON MMAS 25 03:42:11 6,8 25
39
320 TIC ET TAC COLLINE ETIENNE/THIBAULT MORGANTO MMIX 13 03:43:04 6,7 13
40
326 LA BOBINETTE TEAM MARTIN BERTRAND/CHARLOTTE TONDUT MMIX 14 03:43:44 6,7 14
41
67 LES COUSINS KENYANS HERVE TARGUES/LOIC TUR MMAS 26 03:44:09 6,7 26
42
150 LES TRIPOTES BLANDINE POURTIER/ALEXANDRE HILT MMIX 15 03:44:21 6,7 15
43
96 LES RHUM RUNNERS JEAN BAPSTISTE GRIMAL/ANTONY FRANZESE MMAS 27 03:44:49 6,7 27
44
52 LES HUB’S GILLES GUILLOT/JEAN MATTHIEU GUILLOT MMAS 28 03:44:54 6,7 28
45
113 SURLEFIL DIDIER HUGOT/LUDOVIC BOUVET MMAS 29 03:45:07 6,7 29
46
310 TEAM GARNO VINCENT GARNODIER/JUSTINE GARNODIER MMIX 16 03:45:52 6,6 16
47
318 LES NOQUELS MARION NORRAUT/MARTIAL MIQUEL MMIX 17 03:46:36 6,6 17
48
144 DORI ET NEMO CAMILLE NAY/BAPSTISTE NAY MMIX 18 03:47:09 6,6 18
49
164 DROMANDIE MANON GABARRET/BENJAMIN ROCHE MMIX 19 03:47:58 6,6 19
50
84 LES TROMPETTES DE LA MORT MICKAEL TENASANCHEZ/REMY PERRET MMAS 30 03:48:00 6,6 30
51
143 LES SENTINELLES DE SCOLCA ROSY GARCIA/JEAN MARC FRANCHI MMIX 20 03:48:50 6,6 20
52
68 LESWIMDESVOISINS OLIVIER SINCHOLLE/VINCENT REVESSAT MMAS 31 03:50:23 6,5 31
53
69 LES MACHINES MARTIN GRAU ORTIZ/SYLVAIN BORDENAVE MMAS 32 03:50:25 6,5 32
54
166 BLEANDNO FAMILY PASCAL MONNERET/CHRISTOPHE BELANDONU MMAS 33 03:50:46 6,5 33
55
61 LAMOKE JOSE SANROMAN/PIERRE MATHIEU HOUPPIN MMAS 34 03:50:48 6,5 34
56
74 CALDER VINCENT DUCROT/YANN DOQUOC MMAS 35 03:52:19 6,5 35
57
148 LES MIXES DU TCN ELIA PARRA/STéPHANE CERESUELA MMIX 21 03:52:22 6,5 21
58
70 TEAM MICHEL CYMES XAVIER ALEXANDRE/ROMAIN WATTEBLED MMAS 36 03:52:23 6,5 36
59
325 LES MNS DU 74 TOM CALAS/JUSTINE HEDON MMIX 22 03:52:37 6,4 22
60
102 LES COIFFEURS-POIVREURS ARNAUD MIRATON /REMI GRAULIERE MMAS 37 03:53:21 6,4 37
61
77 SW DE l’ARCHIPEL LAURENT IBANEZ/NICOLAS ROUQUAIROL MMAS 38 03:55:10 6,4 38
62
79 LES ENCLUMES DAMIEN MAILLARD/JULIEN CHAUDENSON MMAS 39 03:55:32 6,4 39
63
317 LES CHTIS TRAILER BAPTISTE GOULLARD/MARGAUX TIBERGHIEN MMIX 23 03:56:00 6,4 23
64
141 LES ESPI THIERRY ESPINOSA/SYLVIE ESPINOSA MMIX 24 03:56:27 6,3 24
65
51 FCIP HUGO PEYRAUD/JOAN LEFEBVRE MMAS 40 03:59:39 6,3 40
66
112 FRENCH FUEL TEAM MATHIEU PASCAL/MEHDI TETARD MMAS 41 03:59:40 6,3 41
67
58 LES PINARDIERS BORIS GENERAT/NICOLAS LUGAN MMAS 42 03:59:43 6,3 42
68
110 TRUFFADE A PORQUEROLLES PIERRE JEAN BAILLY/THIBAULT GOULIN MMAS 43 04:02:52 6,2 43
69
106 TORO JéRôME LEPAUMIER/JéRôME PEIGNAUX MMAS 44 04:03:03 6,2 44
70
64 DELEGLISE IMMOBILIER TEAM DENIS FARDEAU/STéPHANE DELEGLISE MMAS 45 04:04:24 6,1 45
71
63 ARBORAS SéBASTIEN BEZIRARD/JEAN LOUIS ARNAUD MMAS 46 04:04:52 6,1 46
72
78 LA TEAM NAONED PIERRE TUSSEAU/PHILIPPE BRUNEAU MMAS 47 04:05:37 6,1 47
73
300 ADRENALINE CTC NATHALIE PRUVOST /CHRISTOPHE WALSCHAERTS MMIX 25 04:07:21 6,1 25
74
401 ATTENDS J’EN PEUX PLUS SARAH KIEFFER/FRéDéRIQUE MEYER MFEM 2 04:07:47 6,1 2
75
140 FANTON DOSSARD 115 MMAS 48 04:07:52 6,1 48
76
301 LES QU’EST CE QU’ON FAIT LA ?? LUCIE TOURNIER/JULIEN ROGER MMIX 26 04:09:35 6 26
77
54 JACKY ET DEDE MAXIME DERRIEN/QUENTIN COTONNEC MMAS 49 04:15:16 5,9 49
78
107 POMPIERS LAISSAC NICOLAS RIGAL/XAVIER MARTEL MMAS 50 04:18:05 5,8 50
79
87 PONS LAURENT GUY DUDART/LAURENT PONS MMAS 51 04:18:54 5,8 51
80
321 ZIG ET SHARKO LOUIS LALLEMAND/SOPHIE BALDY MMIX 27 04:19:02 5,8 27
81
313 SUPERCOUPLE EMILIE DI MATTEO/MATTHIAS BALLARINI MMIX 28 04:20:00 5,8 28
82
105 ASISTEAM JEAN MARC FERRET/RENE LOUIS GAIGNARD MMAS 52 04:21:41 5,7 52
83
315 LES MARSOUINS ROMAIN PERRIAT/ISABELLE GAILLARD MMIX 29 04:22:15 5,7 29
84
403 LIBOURNE FILLES LAURE VALADE/ELISABETH DUGOS MFEM 3 04:22:57 5,7 3
85
307 LES TOU’RISQUES DE L’ATLANTIQUE ARTHUR SOULARD /SABINE BERTAUX MMIX 30 04:26:27 5,6 30
86
308 LES AIXITES MARION LAGRANGE /JEAN CHARLES QUINTANA MMIX 31 04:26:41 5,6 31
87
165 LES FIGUES SEBASTIEN CASANAS/JEAN PHILLIPPE ASTIER MMAS 53 04:27:22 5,6 53
88
322 L’EQUIPE DES AAIIIIEE JEREMY FOUCAULT/SUZANNE SOUAD MMIX 32 04:29:11 5,6 32
89
81 LES QU’EST CE QU’ON FAIT LA ? THIERRY SAUVAYRE/JULIEN ROGER MMAS 54 04:29:17 5,6 54
90
88 JE&JE JéRôME CABEL/JEREMY DUBUIS MMAS 55 04:31:56 5,5 55
91
303 LES QU’EST CE QU’ON FAIT LA ? CéLINE CISTIO/LIONEL CISTIO MMIX 33 04:33:53 5,5 33
92
53 LES AUK’S FRANCOIS JEROME CANCELIERI/ERIC MERCADIE MMAS 56 04:35:25 5,4 56
93
56 LES COLIBRIS FABRICE GAUBIL/VINCENT NICOLAU MMAS 57 04:35:25 5,4 57
94
101 LES TRUITES NICOLAS FLACHET/ANTOINE JARRIER MMAS 58 04:37:05 5,4 58
95
323 TOPHTEAM MARTINE BERCHOTTEAU/THIMOTHé ROY MMIX 34 04:38:54 5,4 34
96
57 LES FRANGINS SYLVAIN SORIANO/JAMES AMORY MMAS 59 04:40:39 5,3 59
97
324 LES CROCOS FOU GILES KIERZEK /AURORE FARON MMIX 35 04:42:06 5,3 35
98
314 LES TEMPO JENNIFER TEMPOREL/JOEL TEMPOREL MMIX 36 04:43:27 5,3 36
99
71 LES BOUTCHS DE CHAM ERIC THEVENET /FRANCK THEVENET MMAS 60 04:45:19 5,3 60
100
73 LES LILLOIS FLORENT DALVERNY/ADRIEN DELNATTE MMAS 61 04:45:52 5,2 61
101
404 LES DUOMARRANTES CAROLINE CAUMON/STéPHANIE ANDRE MFEM 4 04:52:03 5,1 4
102
80 LES BRUTOF CHRISTOPHE CASSOU/BRUNO PUJOL MMAS 62 04:56:18 5,1 62
103
311 THE RENEGADES CYNTHIA ENGELS/CHRISTOPHE DURAND MMIX 37 05:16:22 4,7 37
104
72 LES CHTIS SWIMERS JOHAN DEBRUYNE/SAMUEL MIEZE MMAS 0 00:00:00 ABD Abd
105
147 LES NEUNEU KARINE NEUVILLE/JEAN PHILIPPE NEUVILLE MMIX 0 00:00:00 ABD Abd