Pl |
Nom - Surname |
TEMPS - Time |
S-Cat |
/cat |
Club - Team |
Km/h |
/sx |
Diplôme |
Actions |
1 |
ELIE-LEFEBVRE QUENTIN (101) |
02:46:13 |
MSE |
1 |
ACNM |
11,6 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
NUNEZ DAVID (104) |
02:47:03 |
MV1 |
1 |
ACNM |
11,5 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
D'ALETTO FABRICE (289) |
02:47:19 |
MV1 |
2 |
|
11,5 |
3 |
|
|
4 |
BOURBON JEAN PATRICK (234) |
02:47:58 |
MSE |
2 |
ELAN DE CANOHES |
11,4 |
4 |
|
|
5 |
DEUMIER FREDERIC (278) |
02:48:51 |
MV1 |
3 |
CA BALMA |
11,4 |
5 |
|
|
6 |
POCOVI GREGORY (253) |
02:49:04 |
MSE |
3 |
RUNNING CONSEIL BEZIER / GINESTAS XTRAIL |
11,4 |
6 |
|
|
7 |
ALIEU ALAIN (9) |
02:52:38 |
MV2 |
1 |
RUNNING 66 |
11,1 |
7 |
|
|
8 |
PARENT LAURENT (224) |
02:53:10 |
MV1 |
4 |
LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS |
11,1 |
8 |
|
|
9 |
N'DIAYE YOUSSOUPHA (310) |
02:55:44 |
MSE |
4 |
evian off course |
10,9 |
9 |
|
|
10 |
BRUNATO SYLVAIN (319) |
02:56:39 |
MSE |
5 |
DESPERADO TRAIL |
10,9 |
10 |
|
|
11 |
THIBAUD ERWANN (100) |
02:57:42 |
MSE |
6 |
GRUISSAN SPORT EVENEMENTS |
10,8 |
11 |
|
|
12 |
BRUHIER GEOFFREY (235) |
02:59:38 |
MSE |
7 |
|
10,7 |
12 |
|
|
13 |
GROY ERIC (248) |
02:59:38 |
MV2 |
2 |
GRUISSAN SPORT EVENEMENTS |
10,7 |
13 |
|
|
14 |
FAJARDO CHRISTIAN (227) |
03:01:25 |
MV1 |
5 |
3T |
10,6 |
14 |
|
|
15 |
CROS JEAN PIERRE (256) |
03:03:03 |
MV1 |
6 |
LA FOULÉE DES 3 QUILLES |
10,5 |
15 |
|
|
16 |
FAVRE CHRISTOPHE (32) |
03:04:17 |
MV1 |
7 |
TEAM BONNERY |
10,4 |
16 |
|
|
17 |
RATIA SYLVAIN (31) |
03:04:20 |
MV1 |
8 |
GINESTAS X TRAIL |
10,4 |
17 |
|
|
18 |
PIERARD QUENTIN (311) |
03:04:56 |
MSE |
8 |
TEAM PAPYCOACH |
10,4 |
18 |
|
|
19 |
LAVOUX LOÏC (313) |
03:04:57 |
MV1 |
9 |
|
10,4 |
19 |
|
|
20 |
TOCINO SÉBASTIEN (21) |
03:05:33 |
MSE |
9 |
GINESTAS X TRAIL |
10,3 |
20 |
|
|
21 |
MAURETTE SABRINA (216) |
03:05:58 |
FSE |
1 |
ABSOLU RAID |
10,3 |
1 |
|
|
22 |
LENCIONI PHILIPPE (89) |
03:06:04 |
MSE |
10 |
|
10,3 |
21 |
|
|
23 |
KAUFFMANN FRANCIS (106) |
03:06:08 |
MV2 |
3 |
|
10,3 |
22 |
|
|
24 |
MARTINEZ OLIVIER (70) |
03:06:09 |
MV1 |
10 |
CHAMEAUX BEZIERS |
10,3 |
23 |
|
|
25 |
COYDE PAUL (55) |
03:06:16 |
MSE |
11 |
RUNNING 66 |
10,3 |
24 |
|
|
26 |
MARTY CEDRIC (93) |
03:07:22 |
MSE |
12 |
|
10,2 |
25 |
|
|
27 |
VICAN SYLVAIN (48) |
03:07:31 |
MV2 |
4 |
Orange |
10,2 |
26 |
|
|
28 |
DUTRIEUX MAXIME (138) |
03:08:54 |
MSE |
13 |
Jogging Varilhes |
10,2 |
27 |
|
|
29 |
REVEILLAS LIVIA (6) |
03:09:14 |
FSE |
2 |
GINESTAS X TRAIL |
10,1 |
2 |
|
|
30 |
COUFFIGNAL LAURENT (282) |
03:09:32 |
MV1 |
11 |
GINESTAS X TRAIL |
10,1 |
28 |
|
|
31 |
DUBRAY DIMITRI (94) |
03:11:05 |
MSE |
14 |
GRUISSAN SPORT EVENEMENTS |
10 |
29 |
|
|
32 |
HENRY SEBASTIEN (118) |
03:11:31 |
MSE |
15 |
TEAM GOOD RUNNING TOULOUSE |
10 |
30 |
|
|
33 |
CARBONELL JULIEN (149) |
03:12:21 |
MSE |
16 |
FOULEES DES 3 QUILLES |
10 |
31 |
|
|
34 |
PHALIPPOU BENOÎT (146) |
03:12:33 |
MSE |
17 |
ALTRIMAN |
10 |
32 |
|
|
35 |
DEGEN THIERRY (323) |
03:15:32 |
MV1 |
12 |
GINESTAS X TRAIL |
9,8 |
33 |
|
|
36 |
LADRAT THOMAS (299) |
03:15:32 |
MSE |
18 |
|
9,8 |
34 |
|
|
37 |
SAURET GAETAN (295) |
03:15:49 |
MSE |
19 |
TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS |
9,8 |
35 |
|
|
38 |
RABAT PATRICK (326) |
03:15:50 |
MV3 |
1 |
BOJOS DE MUNTANYA |
9,8 |
36 |
|
|
39 |
CHESSERON JEAN MARIE (42) |
03:16:11 |
MV2 |
5 |
DESPERADO TRAIL |
9,8 |
37 |
|
|
40 |
CLERC DENIS (78) |
03:16:12 |
MV2 |
6 |
TEAM MENDEZ / ZINZIN REPORTER |
9,8 |
38 |
|
|
41 |
HILAIRE JULIEN (200) |
03:18:02 |
MSE |
20 |
Point trop n'en faut |
9,7 |
39 |
|
|
42 |
PLANAT VINCENT (13) |
03:18:28 |
MSE |
21 |
TEAM PAPYCOACH |
9,7 |
40 |
|
|
43 |
BERTONECHE MARION (117) |
03:18:30 |
FV1 |
1 |
TEAM GOOD RUNNING TOULOUSE |
9,7 |
3 |
|
|
44 |
FERRER RENE (57) |
03:19:31 |
MV1 |
13 |
|
9,6 |
41 |
|
|
45 |
COSTA FRANÇOIS (30) |
03:19:47 |
MV1 |
14 |
IRRÉDUCTIBLES BIPÈDES CAZERES |
9,6 |
42 |
|
|
46 |
SAUNIERE CHRISTOPHE (56) |
03:20:06 |
MV1 |
15 |
|
9,6 |
43 |
|
|
47 |
MIHALCEA OANA (208) |
03:21:06 |
FSE |
3 |
|
9,5 |
4 |
|
|
48 |
CORENTHIN JEAN MARC (115) |
03:21:47 |
MV1 |
16 |
ALES CÉVENNES ATHLÉTISME |
9,5 |
44 |
|
|
49 |
ACHARD JEAN LUC (51) |
03:22:19 |
MV1 |
17 |
Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir |
9,5 |
45 |
|
|
50 |
GIARDINA VINCENZO (107) |
03:22:55 |
MV1 |
18 |
ACNM |
9,5 |
46 |
|
|
51 |
BOUDOUIN ALEXANDRE (46) |
03:22:59 |
MSE |
22 |
GRUISSAN SPORT EVENEMENTS |
9,5 |
47 |
|
|
52 |
DARBOIS CÉLINE (140) |
03:23:37 |
FV1 |
2 |
|
9,4 |
5 |
|
|
53 |
ALQUIER MAGALI (111) |
03:24:28 |
FV1 |
3 |
PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB |
9,4 |
6 |
|
|
54 |
FABRE PIERRE (181) |
03:25:29 |
MSE |
23 |
|
9,3 |
48 |
|
|
55 |
ROBERT WILFRID (250) |
03:25:35 |
MV1 |
19 |
SPORT2000 LEZIGNAN / PEPIEUX |
9,3 |
49 |
|
|
56 |
RIAUSSET SIMON (218) |
03:25:37 |
MSE |
24 |
|
9,3 |
50 |
|
|
57 |
LEBLANC LAURENT (47) |
03:25:44 |
MV2 |
7 |
Orange |
9,3 |
51 |
|
|
58 |
FABRE GREGORY (19) |
03:26:04 |
MV1 |
20 |
TEAM BONNERY |
9,3 |
52 |
|
|
59 |
SANGUINITI RAPHAEL (236) |
03:26:55 |
MV1 |
21 |
|
9,3 |
53 |
|
|
60 |
LECLERC ELIE (305) |
03:27:06 |
MV1 |
22 |
GINESTAS X TRAIL |
9,3 |
54 |
|
|
61 |
COLOMINE SÉBASTIEN (27) |
03:27:08 |
MV1 |
23 |
|
9,3 |
55 |
|
|
62 |
RAFFEL CHRISTOPHE (226) |
03:28:27 |
MV2 |
8 |
|
9,2 |
56 |
|
|
63 |
RIVIÈRE OLIVIER (258) |
03:29:52 |
MV1 |
24 |
|
9,1 |
57 |
|
|
64 |
QUINTILLA ERIC (151) |
03:30:11 |
MV1 |
25 |
|
9,1 |
58 |
|
|
65 |
FERREOL JEROME (44) |
03:30:22 |
MSE |
25 |
Bêtes de trail |
9,1 |
59 |
|
|
66 |
BO CEDRIC (20) |
03:32:08 |
MSE |
26 |
TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL BEZIERS-COLOMBIERS |
9,1 |
60 |
|
|
67 |
COUANON ANTOINE (98) |
03:32:19 |
MSE |
27 |
CA BALMA |
9 |
61 |
|
|
68 |
BEY FABRICE (257) |
03:32:22 |
MV1 |
26 |
Autour du Trail - You can trail |
9 |
62 |
|
|
69 |
LOPEZ KARINE (175) |
03:33:03 |
FV1 |
4 |
DESPERADO TRAIL |
9 |
7 |
|
|
70 |
VIDALINC LILIAN (91) |
03:33:14 |
MSE |
28 |
LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 |
9 |
63 |
|
|
71 |
FONROUGE SEBASTIEN (92) |
03:33:15 |
MSE |
29 |
LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 |
9 |
64 |
|
|
72 |
CHABERT CAMILLE (58) |
03:33:26 |
MSE |
30 |
ASLC PANDA FAMILY |
9 |
65 |
|
|
73 |
BRUN PATRICE (279) |
03:35:30 |
MV2 |
9 |
ACNM |
8,9 |
66 |
|
|
74 |
JULVE FREDERIC (185) |
03:36:22 |
MSE |
31 |
HTA |
8,9 |
67 |
|
|
75 |
BALOUZAT SÉBASTIEN (34) |
03:36:26 |
MSE |
32 |
|
8,9 |
68 |
|
|
76 |
BAIXAS JULIEN (96) |
03:37:10 |
MV1 |
27 |
|
8,8 |
69 |
|
|
77 |
LOPEZ FREDERIC (322) |
03:37:37 |
MSE |
33 |
|
8,8 |
70 |
|
|
78 |
BARTHELOTTE SÉBASTIEN (132) |
03:38:07 |
MV1 |
28 |
RAS - RUNNING À SALLELES |
8,8 |
71 |
|
|
79 |
BUSQUET PHILIPPE (105) |
03:38:25 |
MSE |
34 |
T.N.T |
8,8 |
72 |
|
|
80 |
VARENARD OLIVIER (259) |
03:38:54 |
MV1 |
29 |
|
8,8 |
73 |
|
|
81 |
SARDA MATHIEU (50) |
03:39:05 |
MSE |
35 |
Ligne 4 |
8,8 |
74 |
|
|
82 |
BONNERY MARTIAL (18) |
03:39:23 |
MV1 |
30 |
TEAM BONNERY |
8,8 |
75 |
|
|
83 |
LAVAGNE CLAIRE (191) |
03:39:42 |
FV1 |
5 |
RAC ST ESTEVE |
8,7 |
8 |
|
|
84 |
CERESUELA STEPHAN (80) |
03:40:26 |
MV1 |
31 |
A.S.S.A ARGELÈS SUR MER |
8,7 |
76 |
|
|
85 |
CROZES MICKAEL (165) |
03:42:13 |
MV1 |
32 |
|
8,6 |
77 |
|
|
86 |
GAYRAUD PASCALE (155) |
03:43:04 |
FV2 |
1 |
ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER |
8,6 |
9 |
|
|
87 |
MARTI THOMAS (267) |
03:43:17 |
MSE |
36 |
|
8,6 |
78 |
|
|
88 |
BELAUD JULIEN (66) |
03:43:23 |
MV1 |
33 |
LA FOULÉE DES 3 QUILLES |
8,6 |
79 |
|
|
89 |
GAUBERT CLÉMENT (120) |
03:43:33 |
MSE |
37 |
GRUISSAN SPORT EVENEMENTS |
8,6 |
80 |
|
|
90 |
MIQUEL AMANDINE (274) |
03:44:08 |
FSE |
4 |
GINESTAS X TRAIL |
8,6 |
10 |
|
|
91 |
CROUZAL STEFANIE (228) |
03:44:09 |
FV1 |
6 |
GINESTAS X TRAIL |
8,6 |
11 |
|
|
92 |
SEMBEL FRÉDÉRIC (291) |
03:44:22 |
MSE |
38 |
|
8,6 |
81 |
|
|
93 |
POIRIER SÉBASTIEN (25) |
03:44:25 |
MV1 |
34 |
|
8,6 |
82 |
|
|
94 |
BRIVET JULIEN (276) |
03:44:35 |
MSE |
39 |
UPA66 - LES FORCENAIRES |
8,5 |
83 |
|
|
95 |
GOU NICOLAS (233) |
03:44:44 |
MV1 |
35 |
|
8,5 |
84 |
|
|
96 |
BERNA RAYMOND (82) |
03:44:51 |
MV2 |
10 |
|
8,5 |
85 |
|
|
97 |
SOULOUMIAC LAURENT (316) |
03:44:58 |
MV2 |
11 |
SPORT 2000 Lezignan Carcassonne |
8,5 |
86 |
|
|
98 |
FREGUIN SEBASTIEN (194) |
03:46:01 |
MSE |
40 |
|
8,5 |
87 |
|
|
99 |
RUBIO GEORGES (172) |
03:46:18 |
MV1 |
36 |
BESSAN RUNNING |
8,5 |
88 |
|
|
100 |
BOULANGER DAVID (201) |
03:46:42 |
MV1 |
37 |
|
8,5 |
89 |
|
|
101 |
GUY FABIEN (212) |
03:47:39 |
MV1 |
38 |
IRRÉDUCTIBLES BIPÈDES CAZERES |
8,4 |
90 |
|
|
102 |
DE CARVALHO GEORGES (229) |
03:47:51 |
MV1 |
39 |
GINESTAS X TRAIL |
8,4 |
91 |
|
|
103 |
LOPEZ OLIVIER (243) |
03:48:04 |
MSE |
41 |
COUREUR FOU DE SERIGNAN |
8,4 |
92 |
|
|
104 |
DEBRE MICKAEL (103) |
03:48:57 |
MSE |
42 |
RAC ST ESTEVE |
8,4 |
93 |
|
|
105 |
MARTINEZ STEPHANE (1) |
03:49:00 |
MV1 |
40 |
|
8,4 |
94 |
|
|
106 |
SERGENT ERIC (318) |
03:49:16 |
MSE |
43 |
|
8,4 |
95 |
|
|
107 |
KARAÏAN JÉRÔME (211) |
03:49:36 |
MV1 |
41 |
|
8,4 |
96 |
|
|
108 |
LOPEZ STEPHAN (301) |
03:49:41 |
MV1 |
42 |
BESSAN RUNNING |
8,4 |
97 |
|
|
109 |
PAULHE JÉROME (99) |
03:49:42 |
MSE |
44 |
SUEZ |
8,4 |
98 |
|
|
110 |
MARTINEZ MAGALIE (147) |
03:49:43 |
FV1 |
7 |
TEAM PAPYCOACH |
8,4 |
12 |
|
|
111 |
COUDIE YANNICK (293) |
03:50:03 |
MSE |
45 |
LA FOULÉE DES 3 QUILLES |
8,3 |
99 |
|
|
112 |
CUISINIER CÉCILE (210) |
03:50:14 |
FSE |
5 |
|
8,3 |
13 |
|
|
113 |
ALIBERT STÉPHANE (290) |
03:50:20 |
MV1 |
43 |
|
8,3 |
100 |
|
|
114 |
BONNEL HENRI PIERRE (8) |
03:51:12 |
MV2 |
12 |
GINESTAS X TRAIL |
8,3 |
101 |
|
|
115 |
RICHOUX RENAUD (3) |
03:51:14 |
MV1 |
44 |
GINESTAS X TRAIL |
8,3 |
102 |
|
|
116 |
DROMARD CHRISTOPHE (88) |
03:51:14 |
MV1 |
45 |
GINESTAS X TRAIL |
8,3 |
103 |
|
|
117 |
FABRE SEBASTIEN (40) |
03:51:22 |
MV1 |
46 |
GRUISSAN SPORT EVENEMENTS |
8,3 |
104 |
|
|
118 |
LEMOND JULIEN (273) |
03:52:26 |
MSE |
46 |
CA BALMA |
8,3 |
105 |
|
|
119 |
VINAS CHRISTIAN (288) |
03:52:42 |
MV2 |
13 |
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS BEZIERS |
8,3 |
106 |
|
|
120 |
MAS CHRISTOPHE (287) |
03:52:51 |
MV2 |
14 |
TAM BAC |
8,2 |
107 |
|
|
121 |
LEBEAU ERIC (245) |
03:53:05 |
MV1 |
47 |
|
8,2 |
108 |
|
|
122 |
FORT MATHIEU (207) |
03:54:08 |
MV1 |
48 |
CAP OUVEILLAN |
8,2 |
109 |
|
|
123 |
BARRIÈRE FRED (193) |
03:54:27 |
MSE |
47 |
3T |
8,2 |
110 |
|
|
124 |
HUBERT VINCENT (192) |
03:54:30 |
MV1 |
49 |
|
8,2 |
111 |
|
|
125 |
IONESCU MARIUS (209) |
03:54:37 |
MV1 |
50 |
|
8,2 |
112 |
|
|
126 |
AUTHIE CYRIL (64) |
03:54:45 |
MV1 |
51 |
GINESTAS X TRAIL |
8,2 |
113 |
|
|
127 |
LABRO PHILIPPE (141) |
03:55:03 |
MV2 |
15 |
DREAM TEAM |
8,2 |
114 |
|
|
128 |
FERRER PHILIPPE (65) |
03:55:08 |
MV1 |
52 |
GINESTAS X TRAIL |
8,2 |
115 |
|
|
129 |
CROS JULIEN (45) |
03:55:12 |
MSE |
48 |
Crossfit Narbonne |
8,2 |
116 |
|
|
130 |
RIVIERE CAMILLE (230) |
03:55:23 |
FV1 |
8 |
ATHLÉ66 |
8,2 |
14 |
|
|
131 |
AZZI FABRICE (190) |
03:55:36 |
MV1 |
53 |
TEAM SANS PEIPIN |
8,1 |
117 |
|
|
132 |
PROUVAT STÉPHANE (249) |
03:55:48 |
MV1 |
54 |
|
8,1 |
118 |
|
|
133 |
VERGER JÉRÔME (52) |
03:55:50 |
MV1 |
55 |
Limoux Triathlon Club |
8,1 |
119 |
|
|
134 |
HYVER KÉVIN (53) |
03:56:03 |
MSE |
49 |
|
8,1 |
120 |
|
|
135 |
CARBOU GUILLAUME (102) |
03:56:13 |
MSE |
50 |
Les martys en course |
8,1 |
121 |
|
|
136 |
DOURNES CYRIL (68) |
03:56:48 |
MSE |
51 |
|
8,1 |
122 |
|
|
137 |
DUARTE NATHALIE (81) |
03:56:59 |
FV1 |
9 |
A.S.S.A ARGELÈS SUR MER |
8,1 |
15 |
|
|
138 |
RIBERE ADRIEN (215) |
03:57:02 |
MV3 |
2 |
RAC ST ESTEVE |
8,1 |
123 |
|
|
139 |
SANCHEZ BENOIT (152) |
03:57:07 |
MV1 |
56 |
TREBES TRIATHLON |
8,1 |
124 |
|
|
140 |
GOUBIN LOUIS (54) |
03:57:16 |
MSE |
52 |
|
8,1 |
125 |
|
|
141 |
SERRE LAURENT (184) |
03:57:44 |
MV1 |
57 |
|
8,1 |
126 |
|
|
142 |
CANTET PIERRE (270) |
03:57:50 |
MV1 |
58 |
|
8,1 |
127 |
|
|
143 |
PENA CHRISTOPHE (127) |
03:58:12 |
MV2 |
16 |
4x combes |
8,1 |
128 |
|
|
144 |
HUCHET STEPHANE (237) |
03:58:14 |
MV1 |
59 |
Babaus Corredors |
8,1 |
129 |
|
|
145 |
OLIVE NICOLAS (199) |
03:58:38 |
MSE |
53 |
Point trop n'en faut |
8 |
130 |
|
|
146 |
HESTEAU PATRICK (35) |
03:59:25 |
MV3 |
3 |
|
8 |
131 |
|
|
147 |
BILHERAN JEAN MARC (260) |
03:59:47 |
MV1 |
60 |
|
8 |
132 |
|
|
148 |
NUNEZ ANGELIQUE (157) |
04:00:38 |
FV1 |
10 |
ACNM |
8 |
16 |
|
|
149 |
DIVEUX THIERRY (14) |
04:01:07 |
MV1 |
61 |
GINESTAS X TRAIL |
8 |
133 |
|
|
150 |
DEVOYON LAURENT (284) |
04:01:33 |
MV1 |
62 |
TRIATHLON PORT LA NOUVELLE |
7,9 |
134 |
|
|
151 |
DE CROZALS JEREMY (189) |
04:03:08 |
MES |
1 |
|
7,9 |
135 |
|
|
152 |
BERNARD SEBASTIEN (156) |
04:03:24 |
MV1 |
63 |
T.N.T |
7,9 |
136 |
|
|
153 |
GIRARD JÉRÔME (317) |
04:03:30 |
MV2 |
17 |
Run à la fac |
7,9 |
137 |
|
|
154 |
OMS JOEL (153) |
04:04:02 |
MSE |
54 |
|
7,9 |
138 |
|
|
155 |
IBANEZ ESTELLE (143) |
04:04:19 |
FV1 |
11 |
TEAM PAPYCOACH |
7,9 |
17 |
|
|
156 |
VILA SEBASTIEN (16) |
04:04:42 |
MSE |
55 |
|
7,8 |
139 |
|
|
157 |
MARTINEZ JEAN FRANCOIS (300) |
04:05:24 |
MV1 |
64 |
|
7,8 |
140 |
|
|
158 |
OLIVA ALAIN (85) |
04:05:30 |
MV3 |
4 |
TEAM PAPYCOACH |
7,8 |
141 |
|
|
159 |
LEBACQ MATTHIEU (263) |
04:05:45 |
MSE |
56 |
LEBACQ |
7,8 |
142 |
|
|
160 |
POUX JEAN FRANCOIS (2) |
04:05:46 |
MSE |
57 |
|
7,8 |
143 |
|
|
161 |
MEYER ALAIN (265) |
04:05:46 |
MV1 |
65 |
|
7,8 |
144 |
|
|
162 |
NOUXET DENIS (36) |
04:06:24 |
MV3 |
5 |
CA BALMA |
7,8 |
145 |
|
|
163 |
CAFFIN DAVID (251) |
04:06:47 |
MSE |
58 |
|
7,8 |
146 |
|
|
164 |
MILLER RODOLPHITA (28) |
04:06:53 |
FV1 |
12 |
|
7,8 |
18 |
|
|
165 |
SENEGAS ELODIE (314) |
04:07:04 |
FSE |
6 |
|
7,8 |
19 |
|
|
166 |
SENEGAS ALEXANDRE (275) |
04:07:04 |
MV1 |
66 |
|
7,8 |
147 |
|
|
167 |
DESCY FABIEN (22) |
04:07:08 |
MV1 |
67 |
GINESTAS X TRAIL |
7,8 |
148 |
|
|
168 |
SAUVAGE MICHEL (122) |
04:07:36 |
MV3 |
6 |
|
7,8 |
149 |
|
|
169 |
KOWALCZYK JEROME (169) |
04:08:16 |
MSE |
59 |
|
7,7 |
150 |
|
|
170 |
PONT JEAN MARC (139) |
04:08:42 |
MV2 |
18 |
DARTY TEAM |
7,7 |
151 |
|
|
171 |
FRATICOLA DANIEL (97) |
04:08:49 |
MV2 |
19 |
GRUISSAN SPORT EVENEMENTS |
7,7 |
152 |
|
|
172 |
VALETTE DAVID (77) |
04:08:57 |
MV1 |
68 |
|
7,7 |
153 |
|
|
173 |
GOURDON LUDOVIC (183) |
04:09:12 |
MV1 |
69 |
|
7,7 |
154 |
|
|
174 |
SACRAMENTO VICTOR (266) |
04:10:51 |
MV2 |
20 |
|
7,7 |
155 |
|
|
175 |
DELORT VINCENT (49) |
04:11:01 |
MV1 |
70 |
TAM MONTADY |
7,6 |
156 |
|
|
176 |
HAEGELI ALEXANDRE (241) |
04:11:21 |
MSE |
60 |
|
7,6 |
157 |
|
|
177 |
FUMEY SEBASTIEN (204) |
04:11:30 |
MSE |
61 |
|
7,6 |
158 |
|
|
178 |
LOHOU SAM (205) |
04:11:31 |
MV1 |
71 |
V AND B TEAM |
7,6 |
159 |
|
|
179 |
BARSALOU KARINE (10) |
04:11:36 |
FV1 |
13 |
RAS - RUNNING À SALLELES |
7,6 |
20 |
|
|
180 |
OLLIER JEAN BAPTISTE (171) |
04:12:32 |
MSE |
62 |
|
7,6 |
160 |
|
|
181 |
MALLET MARIO (225) |
04:13:29 |
MV2 |
21 |
|
7,6 |
161 |
|
|
182 |
RODRIGUEZ SYLVAIN (4) |
04:13:56 |
MV1 |
72 |
RAS - RUNNING À SALLELES |
7,6 |
162 |
|
|
183 |
CABRITA LAURENT (281) |
04:14:26 |
MSE |
63 |
|
7,5 |
163 |
|
|
184 |
SABLAYROLLES ALAIN (60) |
04:15:01 |
MV1 |
73 |
|
7,5 |
164 |
|
|
185 |
VILOTTE GILLES (179) |
04:15:57 |
MV2 |
22 |
|
7,5 |
165 |
|
|
186 |
DOMINGO CAROLINE (177) |
04:16:17 |
FV1 |
14 |
|
7,5 |
21 |
|
|
187 |
BUIXO FREDERICK (246) |
04:17:04 |
MV1 |
74 |
|
7,5 |
166 |
|
|
188 |
BUIXO PATRICE (247) |
04:17:10 |
MV1 |
75 |
|
7,5 |
167 |
|
|
189 |
ALB ROMAIN (163) |
04:18:01 |
MV1 |
76 |
TEAM CALOR |
7,4 |
168 |
|
|
190 |
CHENEVIERE CHRISTOPHE (292) |
04:18:08 |
MV2 |
23 |
|
7,4 |
169 |
|
|
191 |
DUBOIS THIERRY (75) |
04:19:36 |
MV2 |
24 |
TVA |
7,4 |
170 |
|
|
192 |
ESCUR ERIC (308) |
04:20:02 |
MV1 |
77 |
|
7,4 |
171 |
|
|
193 |
CHESSERON MARIE ANNICK (41) |
04:20:04 |
FV2 |
2 |
DESPERADO TRAIL |
7,4 |
22 |
|
|
194 |
RIDAURA ALAIN (144) |
04:20:16 |
MV2 |
25 |
Crossfit Narbonne |
7,4 |
172 |
|
|
195 |
CHABROL MARINE ELODIE (12) |
04:20:39 |
FSE |
7 |
TEAM PAPYCOACH |
7,4 |
23 |
|
|
196 |
ROUX TRISTAN (113) |
04:20:43 |
MSE |
64 |
|
7,4 |
173 |
|
|
197 |
TUMSON CYRILLE (90) |
04:20:51 |
MV2 |
26 |
ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER |
7,4 |
174 |
|
|
198 |
DURAND DIDIER (255) |
04:21:04 |
MV2 |
27 |
FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE |
7,4 |
175 |
|
|
199 |
COLETTE CHRISTELLE (173) |
04:21:08 |
FV2 |
3 |
RUNNING 66 |
7,4 |
24 |
|
|
200 |
HERNANDEZ RAYMOND (37) |
04:21:10 |
MV3 |
7 |
RUNNING 66 |
7,4 |
176 |
|
|
201 |
FERRANDO ALAIN (130) |
04:21:20 |
MV3 |
8 |
CA BALMA |
7,3 |
177 |
|
|
202 |
VANDANGEON CHRISTOPHE (286) |
04:21:54 |
MV2 |
28 |
LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS |
7,3 |
178 |
|
|
203 |
FACKELDEY ROGIER (244) |
04:22:05 |
MV1 |
78 |
ABBAYE DE FONTFROIDE |
7,3 |
179 |
|
|
204 |
JEAN MARC LAFONT (176) |
04:22:28 |
MV2 |
29 |
|
7,3 |
180 |
|
|
205 |
GUIBAL MARIE JO (150) |
04:22:41 |
FV3 |
1 |
Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir |
7,3 |
25 |
|
|
206 |
PANO HERVÉ (168) |
04:23:04 |
MSE |
65 |
Les zizards |
7,3 |
181 |
|
|
207 |
MENGUS CLAIRE (128) |
04:23:16 |
FSE |
8 |
|
7,3 |
26 |
|
|
208 |
INGLÈS CHRISTEL (108) |
04:23:24 |
FV1 |
15 |
RAC ST ESTEVE |
7,3 |
27 |
|
|
209 |
WOLLNER NINA (109) |
04:23:25 |
FV2 |
4 |
RAC ST ESTEVE |
7,3 |
28 |
|
|
210 |
DURAND MURTA CATHY (129) |
04:23:26 |
FV1 |
16 |
CA BALMA |
7,3 |
29 |
|
|
211 |
ALBOUY PHILIPPE (26) |
04:24:06 |
MV2 |
30 |
|
7,3 |
182 |
|
|
212 |
LARGUIER CARINE (280) |
04:25:10 |
FSE |
9 |
|
7,2 |
30 |
|
|
213 |
DARGELOSSE DAVID (142) |
04:25:16 |
MSE |
66 |
|
7,2 |
183 |
|
|
214 |
FERNANDEZ SANDRINE (133) |
04:25:18 |
FSE |
10 |
RAS - RUNNING À SALLELES |
7,2 |
31 |
|
|
215 |
BONNEL MAUD (7) |
04:25:18 |
FV1 |
17 |
GINESTAS X TRAIL |
7,2 |
32 |
|
|
216 |
DA-RE CHRISTOPHE (223) |
04:26:44 |
MV2 |
31 |
|
7,2 |
184 |
|
|
217 |
MENCHON STEPHANE (15) |
04:26:44 |
MV1 |
79 |
|
7,2 |
185 |
|
|
218 |
GUENIN MARION (214) |
04:27:40 |
FSE |
11 |
|
7,2 |
33 |
|
|
219 |
LABATUT FREDERIC (239) |
04:27:42 |
MV1 |
80 |
|
7,2 |
186 |
|
|
220 |
MENDOZA PHILIPPE (232) |
04:28:07 |
MV1 |
81 |
|
7,2 |
187 |
|
|
221 |
JOUVES MAGALI (116) |
04:30:07 |
FV1 |
18 |
CA BALMA |
7,1 |
34 |
|
|
222 |
HARDMAN JACKIE (269) |
04:30:34 |
FV3 |
2 |
BEVERLEY AC |
7,1 |
35 |
|
|
223 |
CUVELIER GUY (283) |
04:30:34 |
MV1 |
82 |
|
7,1 |
188 |
|
|
224 |
BASSEZ PATRICE (252) |
04:30:45 |
MV1 |
83 |
|
7,1 |
189 |
|
|
225 |
IACONO JONATHAN (261) |
04:30:50 |
MSE |
67 |
APTAVITA |
7,1 |
190 |
|
|
226 |
LACROIX JULIEN (195) |
04:31:55 |
MSE |
68 |
|
7,1 |
191 |
|
|
227 |
DESMOULIN ERIC (159) |
04:32:06 |
MV3 |
9 |
|
7,1 |
192 |
|
|
228 |
RODRIGUEZ SOPHIE (238) |
04:32:17 |
FV1 |
19 |
|
7,1 |
36 |
|
|
229 |
LOUBAT-MOLINIER PATRICK (11) |
04:32:30 |
MV2 |
32 |
|
7 |
193 |
|
|
230 |
VIROT ROMAIN (298) |
04:32:40 |
MV1 |
84 |
|
7 |
194 |
|
|
231 |
NERON GHISLAINE (121) |
04:33:13 |
FV3 |
3 |
|
7 |
37 |
|
|
232 |
RICHARD MATTHIEU (324) |
04:33:47 |
MES |
2 |
|
7 |
195 |
|
|
233 |
DE CROZALS OLIVIER (188) |
04:33:55 |
MV2 |
33 |
|
7 |
196 |
|
|
234 |
SANJUAN STÉPHANE (202) |
04:35:15 |
MV1 |
85 |
|
7 |
197 |
|
|
235 |
BAILLOC ERIC (62) |
04:35:22 |
MSE |
69 |
APTAVITA |
7 |
198 |
|
|
236 |
ARGENTIER ISABELLE (222) |
04:36:47 |
FV1 |
20 |
RAC ST ESTEVE |
6,9 |
38 |
|
|
237 |
SEIGNE VINCENT (197) |
04:36:52 |
MV1 |
86 |
CA BALMA |
6,9 |
199 |
|
|
238 |
BALLESTEROS HUGO (119) |
04:37:15 |
MSE |
70 |
|
6,9 |
200 |
|
|
239 |
CAMPOS OLIVIER (170) |
04:38:15 |
MSE |
71 |
|
6,9 |
201 |
|
|
240 |
JOUBERT CÉCILE (302) |
04:39:18 |
FSE |
12 |
BESSAN RUNNING |
6,9 |
39 |
|
|
241 |
VALÉRY JÉRÔME (187) |
04:39:38 |
MV1 |
87 |
Team course volley corpo |
6,9 |
202 |
|
|
242 |
PETRE CHRISTOPHE (164) |
04:39:39 |
MV1 |
88 |
les barbus |
6,9 |
203 |
|
|
243 |
POTTS CAROLYN (240) |
04:40:41 |
FV3 |
4 |
LA FOULÉE DES 3 QUILLES |
6,8 |
40 |
|
|
244 |
PROVENSOL SABINE (145) |
04:40:41 |
FV1 |
21 |
LA FOULÉE DES 3 QUILLES |
6,8 |
41 |
|
|
245 |
DELALANDE FANNY (268) |
04:41:16 |
FV1 |
22 |
|
6,8 |
42 |
|
|
246 |
NOYER GILLES (73) |
04:41:16 |
MV1 |
89 |
|
6,8 |
204 |
|
|
247 |
CHIOCCIOLI DIDIER (110) |
04:42:45 |
MV2 |
34 |
Les martys en course |
6,8 |
205 |
|
|
248 |
FAURE JEAN LUC (271) |
04:44:05 |
MV3 |
10 |
|
6,8 |
206 |
|
|
249 |
LIMOZIN DOMINIQUE (71) |
04:44:43 |
MV4 |
1 |
|
6,7 |
207 |
|
|
250 |
CORFMAT PHILIPPE (198) |
04:46:17 |
MV2 |
35 |
CA BALMA |
6,7 |
208 |
|
|
251 |
TEROITIN OLIVIER (124) |
04:46:48 |
MV1 |
90 |
TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS |
6,7 |
209 |
|
|
252 |
GOURSAU NADÈGE (277) |
04:46:50 |
FV1 |
23 |
|
6,7 |
43 |
|
|
253 |
REYNAUD CORINNE (272) |
04:46:50 |
FV1 |
24 |
|
6,7 |
44 |
|
|
254 |
MARIA MENDEZ (221) |
04:47:19 |
FV2 |
5 |
TAM MONTADY |
6,7 |
45 |
|
|
255 |
DELTOUR VERONIQUE (294) |
04:47:19 |
FV2 |
6 |
TAM MONTADY |
6,7 |
46 |
|
|
256 |
PACCOU CLÉMENT (303) |
04:48:25 |
MSE |
72 |
|
6,7 |
210 |
|
|
257 |
PACCOU DAVID (304) |
04:48:25 |
MSE |
73 |
|
6,7 |
211 |
|
|
258 |
DIAZ CECILE (33) |
04:49:17 |
FSE |
13 |
|
6,6 |
47 |
|
|
259 |
NICOULAUD FLORENCE (76) |
04:49:27 |
FV1 |
25 |
|
6,6 |
48 |
|
|
260 |
CONSTANS DAMIEN (312) |
04:49:29 |
MSE |
74 |
|
6,6 |
212 |
|
|
261 |
LAMARCHE VIRGINIE (196) |
04:49:56 |
FSE |
14 |
CA BALMA |
6,6 |
49 |
|
|
262 |
OLIVIER AURÉLIEN (296) |
04:51:11 |
MSE |
75 |
|
6,6 |
213 |
|
|
263 |
ROUSSEAU LAURENT (84) |
04:51:15 |
MV1 |
91 |
|
6,6 |
214 |
|
|
264 |
DJELA LAURE (264) |
04:54:22 |
FV2 |
7 |
|
6,5 |
50 |
|
|
265 |
MICHEL THIERRY (135) |
04:54:23 |
MV2 |
36 |
Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir |
6,5 |
215 |
|
|
266 |
FROMENT FREDERIC (43) |
04:54:27 |
MV1 |
92 |
|
6,5 |
216 |
|
|
267 |
BELMONTE LAURENCE (72) |
04:54:31 |
FV1 |
26 |
|
6,5 |
51 |
|
|
268 |
DUCHEMIN FRANCK (166) |
04:57:24 |
MV1 |
93 |
|
6,5 |
217 |
|
|
269 |
DUCHEMIN JOELLE (167) |
04:57:26 |
FV1 |
27 |
|
6,5 |
52 |
|
|
270 |
DUPUY ROBERT (131) |
04:57:46 |
MV3 |
11 |
LA FOULÉE DES 3 QUILLES |
6,4 |
218 |
|
|
271 |
KEMPER GERALD (126) |
04:58:19 |
MV2 |
37 |
|
6,4 |
219 |
|
|
272 |
MARCHAND BERTRAND (325) |
05:00:39 |
MV3 |
12 |
Ultramarin RAID DU MORBIHAN |
6,4 |
220 |
|
|
273 |
TORTI CLAUDE (285) |
05:00:40 |
MV1 |
94 |
TAM MONTADY |
6,4 |
221 |
|
|
274 |
CARMONA STEPHANE (309) |
05:05:05 |
MV1 |
95 |
|
6,3 |
222 |
|
|
275 |
BAZELA ALEXANDRE (254) |
05:05:06 |
MV1 |
96 |
|
6,3 |
223 |
|
|
276 |
PERICO ISABELLE (59) |
05:06:24 |
FV2 |
8 |
DESPERADO TRAIL |
6,3 |
53 |
|
|
277 |
BAPTISTE AURORE (220) |
05:06:43 |
FSE |
15 |
|
6,3 |
54 |
|
|
278 |
LAVIGNE ELODIE (219) |
05:06:43 |
FSE |
16 |
|
6,3 |
55 |
|
|
279 |
THEL STÉPHANE (158) |
05:10:31 |
MV2 |
38 |
|
6,2 |
224 |
|
|
280 |
LAMBERT CHRISTINE (161) |
05:20:16 |
FV1 |
28 |
UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE |
6 |
56 |
|
|
281 |
LAMBERT ELIAN (160) |
05:20:16 |
MV1 |
97 |
UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE |
6 |
225 |
|
|
282 |
SCHEFFER AYMERIC (136) |
05:22:25 |
MV1 |
98 |
|
6 |
226 |
|
|
283 |
NEGRE ERIC (61) |
05:23:20 |
MV1 |
99 |
Run and Trail Ornaisons |
5,9 |
227 |
|
|
284 |
TANGUY LENA (217) |
05:23:41 |
FSE |
17 |
|
5,9 |
57 |
|
|
285 |
COURTIN DANIEL (315) |
05:27:51 |
MV3 |
13 |
|
5,9 |
228 |
|
|
286 |
BURETTE PASCAL (154) |
05:28:17 |
MV2 |
39 |
|
5,8 |
229 |
|
|
287 |
POINT JEAN NOEL (182) |
05:28:38 |
MV2 |
40 |
|
5,8 |
230 |
|
|