Pl |
Nom - Surname |
TEMPS - Time |
S-Cat |
/cat |
Club - Team |
Km/h |
/sx |
PAYS |
TEMPS REEL |
Diplôme |
Actions |
1 |
TAURAND HUGO (239) |
00:31:43 |
MES |
1 |
mamm |
18,9 |
1 |
France |
00:31:43 |
|
|
2 |
BLONDEL HERMANT ACHILLE (112) |
00:31:52 |
MSE |
1 |
USSA Sète Athletisme |
18,8 |
2 |
France |
00:31:52 |
|
|
3 |
TURI MARCO (161) |
00:32:00 |
MSE |
2 |
AIX ATHLE/MarathoniacK |
18,7 |
3 |
France |
00:32:00 |
|
|
4 |
POTTIER XAVIER (223) |
00:32:19 |
MSE |
3 |
MAMM Montpellier |
18,6 |
4 |
France |
00:32:19 |
|
|
5 |
HACHEMI MOHAMED (126) |
00:32:20 |
MSE |
4 |
Team conseil plus |
18,6 |
5 |
France |
00:32:20 |
|
|
6 |
BORDES NATHANAEL (157) |
00:33:00 |
MM1 |
1 |
CA ST GIRONS |
18,2 |
6 |
France |
00:33:00 |
|
|
7 |
BERMUDE ADRIEN (178) |
00:33:18 |
MSE |
5 |
Bermude |
18,0 |
7 |
France |
00:33:18 |
|
|
8 |
GENTHON JONATHAN (43) |
00:33:43 |
MSE |
6 |
RIBERAL ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT ESTEVE |
17,8 |
8 |
France |
00:33:43 |
|
|
9 |
LAHSSINI HASSAN (125) |
00:33:48 |
MM1 |
2 |
AATAC |
17,7 |
9 |
France |
00:33:48 |
|
|
10 |
BASTIDE DIEGO (168) |
00:34:27 |
MSE |
7 |
StaRT COACHAPIED / Le chêne vert bio shop |
17,4 |
10 |
France |
00:34:27 |
|
|
11 |
POUMEROL FABRICE (37) |
00:34:39 |
MM1 |
3 |
Bcam |
17,3 |
11 |
France |
00:34:39 |
|
|
12 |
MANZANARES FABIEN (147) |
00:34:42 |
MM2 |
1 |
ACVS |
17,3 |
12 |
France |
00:34:42 |
|
|
13 |
ENNAJI JILALI (156) |
00:34:57 |
MM1 |
4 |
CA PEZENAS |
17,2 |
13 |
France |
00:34:57 |
|
|
14 |
CRUVEILLER JEAN FRANCOIS (142) |
00:34:59 |
MM1 |
5 |
|
17,1 |
14 |
France |
00:34:59 |
|
|
15 |
MORISSET KÉVIN (102) |
00:35:40 |
MSE |
8 |
BCAM BEZIERS |
16,8 |
15 |
France |
00:35:40 |
|
|
16 |
JAUSSAN CHRISTOPHE (15) |
00:35:47 |
MM1 |
6 |
fouladous balaruc les bains |
16,8 |
16 |
France |
00:35:47 |
|
|
17 |
DIJOLS HUGUES (129) |
00:36:02 |
MSE |
9 |
AMICALE HÉRAULT CD34 / TEAM MONTAGNE ET ASCENSIONS |
16,6 |
17 |
France |
00:36:02 |
|
|
18 |
CHEVALIER ROMAIN (139) |
00:36:33 |
MSE |
10 |
Rtn 30 |
16,4 |
18 |
France |
00:36:33 |
|
|
19 |
LEBRETON FABIEN (64) |
00:36:36 |
MM1 |
7 |
Saint Mathieu Athetic |
16,4 |
19 |
France |
00:36:36 |
|
|
20 |
SENIA FLORENT (70) |
00:36:40 |
MJU |
1 |
ALES CÉVENNES ATHLÉTISME |
16,4 |
20 |
France |
00:36:40 |
|
|
21 |
MERLE CELIA (215) |
00:36:55 |
FES |
1 |
ASPTT CLERMONT FD |
16,2 |
1 |
France |
00:36:55 |
|
|
22 |
PERRIN RÉMI (127) |
00:37:10 |
MSE |
11 |
BCAM BEZIERS |
16,1 |
21 |
France |
00:37:10 |
|
|
23 |
LAJOUMARD FLORIAN (148) |
00:37:53 |
MSE |
12 |
BCAM BEZIERS |
15,8 |
22 |
France |
00:37:53 |
|
|
24 |
BENZEMOUR BOUDBA (232) |
00:37:58 |
MM2 |
2 |
|
15,8 |
23 |
France |
00:37:58 |
|
|
25 |
BOISSAT ETIENNE (203) |
00:37:59 |
MSE |
13 |
BCAM BEZIERS |
15,8 |
24 |
France |
00:37:59 |
|
|
26 |
CELLIER MARVIN (165) |
00:37:59 |
MES |
2 |
MAM Montpellier |
15,8 |
25 |
France |
00:37:59 |
|
|
27 |
BERENGUER LULU (110) |
00:38:12 |
MM2 |
3 |
USSA Sète Athletisme |
15,7 |
26 |
France |
00:38:12 |
|
|
28 |
WATERLOT MATHIEU (233) |
00:38:13 |
MM1 |
8 |
|
15,7 |
27 |
France |
00:38:13 |
|
|
29 |
VAILHE VICTORIEN (177) |
00:38:21 |
MSE |
14 |
BCAM BEZIERS |
15,6 |
28 |
France |
00:38:21 |
|
|
30 |
GARCIA RICHARD (92) |
00:38:23 |
MM2 |
4 |
RAC |
15,6 |
29 |
France |
00:38:23 |
|
|
31 |
LEDUC ARNAUD (141) |
00:38:25 |
MM1 |
9 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
15,6 |
30 |
France |
00:38:25 |
|
|
32 |
GRENOUILLET MARTIAL (79) |
00:38:37 |
MSE |
15 |
CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE |
15,5 |
31 |
France |
00:38:37 |
|
|
33 |
HANDJIAN MELVIN (138) |
00:38:41 |
MES |
3 |
GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON (GMT) |
15,5 |
32 |
France |
00:38:41 |
|
|
34 |
EL HADAFE ADIL (217) |
00:38:43 |
MM1 |
10 |
Rtn30 |
15,5 |
33 |
France |
00:38:43 |
|
|
35 |
LACROIX FREDERIC (182) |
00:38:43 |
MM2 |
5 |
ACNA Anduze |
15,5 |
34 |
France |
00:38:43 |
|
|
36 |
GORBAN IRENE (226) |
00:38:46 |
FSE |
1 |
KM42.195 MARSEILLE |
15,5 |
2 |
France |
00:38:46 |
|
|
37 |
MORICHELLI THOMAS (115) |
00:38:47 |
MSE |
16 |
|
15,5 |
35 |
France |
00:38:47 |
|
|
38 |
DOULAT AISSA (54) |
00:38:51 |
MM1 |
11 |
US SETE ATHLETISME |
15,4 |
36 |
France |
00:38:51 |
|
|
39 |
BOUKSSESSA RACHID (172) |
00:39:12 |
MSE |
17 |
Génération SED |
15,3 |
37 |
France |
00:39:12 |
|
|
40 |
TORDEUR JULIEN (124) |
00:39:18 |
MSE |
18 |
|
15,3 |
38 |
France |
00:39:18 |
|
|
41 |
VALAT ADRIEN (55) |
00:39:22 |
MJU |
2 |
Union Sportive Athlétisme Sète |
15,2 |
39 |
France |
00:39:22 |
|
|
42 |
NOVE JOSSERAND QUENTIN (229) |
00:39:28 |
MSE |
19 |
|
15,2 |
40 |
France |
00:39:28 |
|
|
43 |
BERMEO ANDRES (167) |
00:39:31 |
MSE |
20 |
ACM (montpellier) |
15,2 |
41 |
France |
00:39:31 |
|
|
44 |
BISCAYE PHILIPPE (83) |
00:39:46 |
MM2 |
6 |
TAM MONTADY |
15,1 |
42 |
France |
00:39:46 |
|
|
45 |
SENIA CÉLINE (65) |
00:39:51 |
FSE |
2 |
ALES CEVENNES ATHLETIMSE |
15,1 |
3 |
France |
00:39:51 |
|
|
46 |
ROUTIER THOMAS (240) |
00:40:04 |
MSE |
21 |
|
15,0 |
43 |
France |
00:40:04 |
|
|
47 |
GARCIN CAROLINE (173) |
00:40:15 |
FSE |
3 |
Team conseil plus |
14,9 |
4 |
France |
00:40:15 |
|
|
48 |
LLANOS ROBERT (222) |
00:40:49 |
MM2 |
7 |
|
14,7 |
44 |
France |
00:40:49 |
|
|
49 |
GOUDARD GREGORY (208) |
00:40:54 |
MSE |
22 |
|
14,7 |
45 |
France |
00:40:54 |
|
|
50 |
MARTY LAURENT (171) |
00:40:56 |
MSE |
23 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
14,7 |
46 |
France |
00:40:56 |
|
|
51 |
BENDERITTER THOMAS (26) |
00:40:59 |
MSE |
24 |
AATAC |
14,6 |
47 |
France |
00:40:59 |
|
|
52 |
MAHUL ALEXANDRE (196) |
00:41:01 |
MJU |
3 |
TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN |
14,6 |
48 |
France |
00:41:01 |
|
|
53 |
GIRARDIN SANDRINE (68) |
00:41:23 |
FSE |
4 |
ASSP VERGEZE |
14,5 |
5 |
France |
00:41:23 |
|
|
54 |
PRIORE CEDRIC (230) |
00:41:38 |
MSE |
25 |
|
14,4 |
49 |
France |
00:41:38 |
|
|
55 |
RUCINSKI RUDY (185) |
00:41:39 |
MSE |
26 |
|
14,4 |
50 |
France |
00:41:39 |
|
|
56 |
ALLEGRE THIERRY (194) |
00:41:41 |
MM2 |
8 |
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER |
14,4 |
51 |
France |
00:41:41 |
|
|
57 |
FUZIER OLIVIER (67) |
00:41:43 |
MM2 |
9 |
LODEVE MARATHON |
14,4 |
52 |
France |
00:41:43 |
|
|
58 |
BALAGUER MAURICE (198) |
00:41:47 |
MM2 |
10 |
|
14,4 |
53 |
France |
00:41:47 |
|
|
59 |
MENGES REMY (27) |
00:41:51 |
MM1 |
12 |
|
14,3 |
54 |
France |
00:41:51 |
|
|
60 |
VILLERMAUX MICHEL (12) |
00:41:52 |
MM2 |
11 |
Entente Chalon Athlétisme |
14,3 |
55 |
France |
00:41:52 |
|
|
61 |
BENARD BENJAMIN (13) |
00:41:55 |
MSE |
27 |
|
14,3 |
56 |
France |
00:41:55 |
|
|
62 |
GANGLOFF ROSARIO (100) |
00:42:01 |
FM2 |
1 |
BCAM BEZIERS |
14,3 |
6 |
France |
00:42:01 |
|
|
63 |
ALONZO ANDRÉ (136) |
00:42:03 |
MM2 |
12 |
SETE THAU TRIATHLON |
14,3 |
57 |
France |
00:42:03 |
|
|
64 |
LAVAL CORENTIN (123) |
00:42:14 |
MSE |
28 |
|
14,2 |
58 |
France |
00:42:14 |
|
|
65 |
TALAGRAND DIDIER (106) |
00:42:31 |
MM3 |
1 |
ALAJM SAINT GILLES |
14,1 |
59 |
France |
00:42:31 |
|
|
66 |
FASSONI CLEMENT (47) |
00:43:09 |
MSE |
29 |
|
13,9 |
60 |
France |
00:43:09 |
|
|
67 |
DANILLON MATHIAS (116) |
00:43:11 |
MSE |
30 |
|
13,9 |
61 |
France |
00:43:11 |
|
|
68 |
ROUTIER PHILIPPE (242) |
00:43:12 |
MM2 |
13 |
|
13,9 |
62 |
France |
00:43:12 |
|
|
69 |
BEDIOUNE LAHOUARIA (227) |
00:43:28 |
FM2 |
2 |
AC2A |
13,8 |
7 |
France |
00:43:28 |
|
|
70 |
DOLCI DAVID (184) |
00:43:48 |
MSE |
31 |
|
13,7 |
63 |
France |
00:43:48 |
|
|
71 |
CASSAR JEAN CLAUDE (192) |
00:43:48 |
MSE |
32 |
|
13,7 |
64 |
France |
00:43:48 |
|
|
72 |
BLANCO DAVID (140) |
00:43:54 |
MSE |
33 |
|
13,7 |
65 |
France |
00:43:54 |
|
|
73 |
PORTAL ROMAN (28) |
00:43:56 |
MSE |
34 |
Les Bisons |
13,7 |
66 |
France |
00:43:56 |
|
|
74 |
TOMAS OLIVIER (169) |
00:43:56 |
MM1 |
13 |
CA SAINT GIRONS |
13,7 |
67 |
France |
00:43:56 |
|
|
75 |
LADNER YOANN (189) |
00:44:02 |
MSE |
35 |
|
13,6 |
68 |
France |
00:44:02 |
|
|
76 |
ANDRIGHETTO PASCAL (35) |
00:44:07 |
MM1 |
14 |
AATAC |
13,6 |
69 |
France |
00:44:07 |
|
|
77 |
SIRODOT FABIEN (224) |
00:44:17 |
MM1 |
15 |
Nathan * Audrey |
13,5 |
70 |
France |
00:44:17 |
|
|
78 |
VIDAL DOMINIQUE (99) |
00:44:20 |
MM3 |
2 |
|
13,5 |
71 |
France |
00:44:20 |
|
|
79 |
PEREZ LUCAS (57) |
00:44:20 |
MSE |
36 |
|
13,5 |
72 |
France |
00:44:20 |
|
|
80 |
DAUGERON YVAN (96) |
00:44:25 |
MM3 |
3 |
BESSAN RUNNIG |
13,5 |
73 |
France |
00:44:25 |
|
|
81 |
TORAL OLIVIER (60) |
00:44:25 |
MM1 |
16 |
TAM MONTADY |
13,5 |
74 |
France |
00:44:25 |
|
|
82 |
BECUE FREDERICK (118) |
00:44:50 |
MM1 |
17 |
|
13,4 |
75 |
France |
00:44:50 |
|
|
83 |
PACTOLE JEAN PIERRE (78) |
00:44:54 |
MM3 |
4 |
sans appartenance |
13,4 |
76 |
France |
00:44:54 |
|
|
84 |
ALLIN PATRICK (51) |
00:44:58 |
MM3 |
5 |
SL Athletisme club Cournon Auvergne |
13,3 |
77 |
France |
00:44:58 |
|
|
85 |
GALDRAT SÉBASTIEN (58) |
00:45:05 |
MSE |
37 |
|
13,3 |
78 |
France |
00:45:05 |
|
|
86 |
LACANAUD LAURENT (214) |
00:45:19 |
MSE |
38 |
|
13,2 |
79 |
|
00:45:19 |
|
|
87 |
COROIR GIL (6) |
00:45:20 |
MM2 |
14 |
MONTAGNAC |
13,2 |
80 |
France |
00:45:20 |
|
|
88 |
GOTRA JEAN CHARLES (201) |
00:45:21 |
MM1 |
18 |
Marathon setois |
13,2 |
81 |
France |
00:45:21 |
|
|
89 |
FOURNOL TTOMAS (111) |
00:45:21 |
MM1 |
19 |
FOURNOL |
13,2 |
82 |
France |
00:45:21 |
|
|
90 |
AUBRY KARINE (162) |
00:45:28 |
FM1 |
1 |
|
13,2 |
8 |
France |
00:45:28 |
|
|
91 |
CARRAZÉ JEAN NICOLAS (86) |
00:45:28 |
MSE |
39 |
|
13,2 |
83 |
France |
00:45:28 |
|
|
92 |
COUVE MATHIEU (151) |
00:45:36 |
MSE |
40 |
S/L EVEIL MENDOIS ACM |
13,2 |
84 |
France |
00:45:36 |
|
|
93 |
HOUPIEZ JEAN MICHEL (228) |
00:45:37 |
MM3 |
6 |
|
13,2 |
85 |
France |
00:45:37 |
|
|
94 |
BELOT GUILLAUME (209) |
00:45:42 |
MM1 |
20 |
|
13,1 |
86 |
France |
00:45:42 |
|
|
95 |
ALMEIDA ARTHUR (216) |
00:45:43 |
MM1 |
21 |
MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME |
13,1 |
87 |
France |
00:45:43 |
|
|
96 |
BORIE PASCAL (160) |
00:45:43 |
MSE |
41 |
E.V.A VAUVERT |
13,1 |
88 |
France |
00:45:43 |
|
|
97 |
TORDEUR ERIC (236) |
00:45:56 |
MM2 |
15 |
|
13,1 |
89 |
France |
00:45:56 |
|
|
98 |
CARLES CLAUDE (146) |
00:46:09 |
MM4 |
1 |
STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME |
13,0 |
90 |
France |
00:46:09 |
|
|
99 |
GALLEGO BENOIT (59) |
00:46:11 |
MSE |
42 |
|
13,0 |
91 |
France |
00:46:11 |
|
|
100 |
SOULIE ROMAIN (220) |
00:46:11 |
MM1 |
22 |
MILLES PATTES DE MEZE |
13,0 |
92 |
France |
00:46:11 |
|
|
101 |
RAMBAUD JORIS (237) |
00:46:13 |
MSE |
43 |
|
13,0 |
93 |
France |
00:46:13 |
|
|
102 |
DUPUY DOMINIQUE (46) |
00:46:23 |
MM3 |
7 |
BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS |
12,9 |
94 |
France |
00:46:23 |
|
|
103 |
MENDEZ YOANN (219) |
00:46:23 |
MSE |
44 |
|
12,9 |
95 |
France |
00:46:23 |
|
|
104 |
VOYER AURÉLIA (62) |
00:46:35 |
FSE |
5 |
Montpellier start running |
12,9 |
9 |
France |
00:46:35 |
|
|
105 |
SIARDET JEROME (7) |
00:46:47 |
MSE |
45 |
|
12,8 |
96 |
France |
00:46:47 |
|
|
106 |
BOLIS MAXIME (48) |
00:46:48 |
MSE |
46 |
|
12,8 |
97 |
France |
00:46:48 |
|
|
107 |
HIGONNET NICOLE (179) |
00:46:51 |
FM2 |
3 |
ALSG Athlétisme |
12,8 |
10 |
France |
00:46:51 |
|
|
108 |
MCBURNIE JOHN (154) |
00:47:09 |
MM1 |
23 |
|
12,7 |
98 |
France |
00:47:09 |
|
|
109 |
COUDERC EMILIE (50) |
00:47:22 |
FSE |
6 |
VANVES |
12,7 |
11 |
France |
00:47:22 |
|
|
110 |
DI SCHINO VINCENT (77) |
00:47:28 |
MSE |
47 |
|
12,6 |
99 |
France |
00:47:28 |
|
|
111 |
MIRABELLA GAEL (76) |
00:47:31 |
MSE |
48 |
|
12,6 |
100 |
France |
00:47:31 |
|
|
112 |
ESTOURNET CHLOÉ (69) |
00:47:35 |
FSE |
7 |
|
12,6 |
12 |
France |
00:47:35 |
|
|
113 |
LEBEAU BAPTISTE (4) |
00:47:36 |
MSE |
49 |
|
12,6 |
101 |
France |
00:47:36 |
|
|
114 |
BRAUD JULIEN (159) |
00:47:46 |
MM1 |
24 |
|
12,6 |
102 |
France |
00:47:46 |
|
|
115 |
SARIVIERE WILLIAM (73) |
00:47:53 |
MSE |
50 |
|
12,5 |
103 |
France |
00:47:53 |
|
|
116 |
FRANGEUL MARIE LINE (155) |
00:47:54 |
FM1 |
2 |
BCAM BEZIERS |
12,5 |
13 |
France |
00:47:54 |
|
|
117 |
BLANQUET YVES (231) |
00:47:56 |
MM1 |
25 |
|
12,5 |
104 |
France |
00:47:56 |
|
|
118 |
LIDA ROBERT (107) |
00:48:03 |
MM3 |
8 |
Athletic Club Montpellier |
12,5 |
105 |
France |
00:48:03 |
|
|
119 |
MARTINS PONTES GEOFFREY (41) |
00:48:05 |
MSE |
51 |
|
12,5 |
106 |
France |
00:48:05 |
|
|
120 |
LLANOS HELIA (221) |
00:48:05 |
FSE |
8 |
|
12,5 |
14 |
France |
00:48:05 |
|
|
121 |
FAULI MOLAS CLARA (97) |
00:48:22 |
FSE |
9 |
BCTEAM |
12,4 |
15 |
Espagne |
00:48:22 |
|
|
122 |
ZENI-GUIDO ANTOINE (143) |
00:48:37 |
MSE |
52 |
Athletic Club Montpellier |
12,3 |
107 |
France |
00:48:37 |
|
|
123 |
QUENTIN GUILLAUME (117) |
00:48:41 |
MSE |
53 |
|
12,3 |
108 |
France |
00:48:41 |
|
|
124 |
CASSAR EMILIE (193) |
00:48:45 |
FSE |
10 |
MGA |
12,3 |
16 |
France |
00:48:45 |
|
|
125 |
PIERNAS MICHEL (98) |
00:48:55 |
MM4 |
2 |
|
12,3 |
109 |
France |
00:48:55 |
|
|
126 |
FROISSART ALEXANDRE (187) |
00:48:57 |
MSE |
54 |
|
12,3 |
110 |
France |
00:48:57 |
|
|
127 |
LACANAUD LAURENT (241) |
00:49:02 |
MSE |
55 |
|
12,2 |
111 |
France |
00:49:02 |
|
|
128 |
MARCHADIER SÉBASTIEN (91) |
00:49:05 |
MSE |
56 |
LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED |
12,2 |
112 |
France |
00:49:05 |
|
|
129 |
ARTACHO JEAN (150) |
00:49:09 |
MM1 |
26 |
|
12,2 |
113 |
France |
00:49:09 |
|
|
130 |
MAZEL MARION (199) |
00:49:13 |
FSE |
11 |
|
12,2 |
17 |
France |
00:49:13 |
|
|
131 |
PONS JEAN FRANCOIS (211) |
00:49:18 |
MM3 |
9 |
SUD CORSE TRIATHLON / AFC Umani |
12,2 |
114 |
France |
00:49:18 |
|
|
132 |
SEGALA CAROLINE (152) |
00:49:25 |
FSE |
12 |
S/L EVEIL MENDOIS ACM |
12,1 |
18 |
France |
00:49:25 |
|
|
133 |
DAUTEL PHILIPPE (101) |
00:49:25 |
MM2 |
16 |
JOGGING LAVERUNE |
12,1 |
115 |
France |
00:49:25 |
|
|
134 |
GARRO ELISE (149) |
00:49:42 |
FJU |
1 |
BCAM BEZIERS |
12,1 |
19 |
France |
00:49:42 |
|
|
135 |
ROSELL AUDOUY NATHALIE (144) |
00:50:24 |
FM1 |
3 |
UPA 66 |
11,9 |
20 |
France |
00:50:24 |
|
|
136 |
COLOMB PHILLIPE (145) |
00:50:24 |
MM2 |
17 |
|
11,9 |
116 |
France |
00:50:24 |
|
|
137 |
CABROL THIERRY (213) |
00:50:52 |
MM2 |
18 |
NL |
11,8 |
117 |
France |
00:50:52 |
|
|
138 |
LAGET PATRICK (183) |
00:50:55 |
MM2 |
19 |
C.A. LANGOGNE |
11,8 |
118 |
France |
00:50:55 |
|
|
139 |
CORDEROT MARIE LINE (200) |
00:50:57 |
FM2 |
4 |
|
11,8 |
21 |
France |
00:50:57 |
|
|
140 |
MARTYN TESSA (89) |
00:50:57 |
FM2 |
5 |
|
11,8 |
22 |
France |
00:50:57 |
|
|
141 |
ADAM PIERREYVES (29) |
00:51:16 |
MM3 |
10 |
marathon cetois |
11,7 |
119 |
France |
00:51:16 |
|
|
142 |
FALCOMER DAMIEN (119) |
00:51:17 |
MSE |
57 |
|
11,7 |
120 |
France |
00:51:17 |
|
|
143 |
SANCHEZ LAURENT (90) |
00:51:19 |
MM1 |
27 |
Upper Play |
11,7 |
121 |
France |
00:51:19 |
|
|
144 |
CAYLA BERTRAND (11) |
00:51:35 |
MSE |
58 |
|
11,6 |
122 |
France |
00:51:35 |
|
|
145 |
MOUREY CAROLE (44) |
00:51:36 |
FM1 |
4 |
|
11,6 |
23 |
France |
00:51:36 |
|
|
146 |
CAUVI NATHALIE (218) |
00:51:41 |
FM1 |
5 |
|
11,6 |
24 |
France |
00:51:41 |
|
|
147 |
BARCOUZAREAU STÉPHANE (191) |
00:51:42 |
MM1 |
28 |
|
11,6 |
123 |
France |
00:51:42 |
|
|
148 |
BARCOUZAREAU CARINE (190) |
00:51:42 |
FM1 |
6 |
|
11,6 |
25 |
France |
00:51:42 |
|
|
149 |
ROULET ROMAIN (137) |
00:51:44 |
MSE |
59 |
|
11,6 |
124 |
France |
00:51:44 |
|
|
150 |
BOUSSER MÉLANIE (88) |
00:51:44 |
FSE |
13 |
|
11,6 |
26 |
France |
00:51:44 |
|
|
151 |
HEMON YANNICK (244) |
00:52:21 |
MM2 |
20 |
|
11,5 |
125 |
France |
00:52:21 |
|
|
152 |
MASSOT FABRICE (105) |
00:52:22 |
MSE |
60 |
|
11,5 |
126 |
France |
00:52:22 |
|
|
153 |
CHEIKH BOUKAL YOUSSEF (82) |
00:53:06 |
MM3 |
11 |
Marathon setois |
11,3 |
127 |
France |
00:53:06 |
|
|
154 |
LEFEBVRE WILFRID (45) |
00:53:33 |
MSE |
61 |
|
11,2 |
128 |
France |
00:53:33 |
|
|
155 |
MORFOISSE THEO (22) |
00:53:34 |
MSE |
62 |
|
11,2 |
129 |
France |
00:53:34 |
|
|
156 |
DEVICTOR GILLES (204) |
00:53:43 |
MM1 |
29 |
|
11,2 |
130 |
France |
00:53:43 |
|
|
157 |
TAN VALÉRIE (205) |
00:53:43 |
FM2 |
6 |
|
11,2 |
27 |
France |
00:53:43 |
|
|
158 |
SIMONET STEPHANIE (128) |
00:53:51 |
FM1 |
7 |
RAC St-Esteve 66 |
11,1 |
28 |
France |
00:53:51 |
|
|
159 |
CARAVANO ADRIEN (225) |
00:53:57 |
MCA |
1 |
|
11,1 |
131 |
France |
00:53:57 |
|
|
160 |
HEIN CLAIRE (81) |
00:54:08 |
FM1 |
8 |
|
11,1 |
29 |
France |
00:54:08 |
|
|
161 |
AUSSEDAT MATHILDE (80) |
00:54:08 |
FM1 |
9 |
|
11,1 |
30 |
France |
00:54:08 |
|
|
162 |
FROMENT CATHERINE (84) |
00:54:09 |
FM1 |
10 |
|
11,1 |
31 |
France |
00:54:09 |
|
|
163 |
AZEMAT JEAN MARC (202) |
00:54:22 |
MM2 |
21 |
|
11,0 |
132 |
France |
00:54:22 |
|
|
164 |
SALMON LOUIS DAVID (108) |
00:55:04 |
MSE |
63 |
|
10,9 |
133 |
France |
00:55:04 |
|
|
165 |
SANCHEZ THIERRY (34) |
00:55:05 |
MM2 |
22 |
TEAM UPPER PLAY ST GELY |
10,9 |
134 |
France |
00:55:05 |
|
|
166 |
TOURNIER GILLES (87) |
00:55:14 |
MM2 |
23 |
STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* |
10,9 |
135 |
France |
00:55:14 |
|
|
167 |
ALLANIC JULIE (195) |
00:55:30 |
FSE |
14 |
|
10,8 |
32 |
France |
00:55:30 |
|
|
168 |
SNOCHOWSKI MARIE (42) |
00:55:34 |
FSE |
15 |
|
10,8 |
33 |
France |
00:55:34 |
|
|
169 |
MARTINELLI OLIVIER (243) |
00:56:07 |
MM2 |
24 |
|
10,7 |
136 |
France |
00:56:07 |
|
|
170 |
GASQUE UGO (135) |
00:56:12 |
MCA |
2 |
|
10,7 |
137 |
France |
00:56:12 |
|
|
171 |
MEMMI JASMINE (109) |
00:56:18 |
FSE |
16 |
|
10,7 |
34 |
France |
00:56:18 |
|
|
172 |
CAUSSÉ YANN (32) |
00:56:31 |
MSE |
64 |
|
10,6 |
138 |
France |
00:56:31 |
|
|
173 |
SUMMERS ANDREW (25) |
00:56:32 |
MM4 |
3 |
|
10,6 |
139 |
France |
00:56:32 |
|
|
174 |
SAINT ETIENNE JEROME (166) |
00:56:40 |
MM2 |
25 |
Saint Etienne |
10,6 |
140 |
France |
00:56:40 |
|
|
175 |
SERRES FREDERIC (1) |
00:56:49 |
MM2 |
26 |
|
10,6 |
141 |
France |
00:56:49 |
|
|
176 |
MORGAN KEEL (18) |
00:57:03 |
FSE |
17 |
|
10,5 |
35 |
France |
00:57:03 |
|
|
177 |
GASQUE LÉDRIC (134) |
00:57:20 |
MM1 |
30 |
|
10,5 |
142 |
France |
00:57:20 |
|
|
178 |
RIDAO MATHIEU (186) |
00:57:20 |
MSE |
65 |
|
10,5 |
143 |
France |
00:57:20 |
|
|
179 |
OLLIVIER-LAMARQUE FANNY (3) |
00:57:20 |
FSE |
18 |
Famille BOL |
10,5 |
36 |
France |
00:57:20 |
|
|
180 |
BOSC ANNE (93) |
00:57:30 |
FM2 |
7 |
CLERMONT ENDURANCE |
10,4 |
37 |
France |
00:57:30 |
|
|
181 |
BOSC DAVID (94) |
00:57:31 |
MM1 |
31 |
CLERMONT ENDURANCE |
10,4 |
144 |
France |
00:57:31 |
|
|
182 |
CLARET ERIC (103) |
00:57:35 |
MM2 |
27 |
|
10,4 |
145 |
France |
00:57:35 |
|
|
183 |
BENEDITO JOSEPH (234) |
00:57:42 |
MM2 |
28 |
|
10,4 |
146 |
France |
00:57:42 |
|
|
184 |
MASSIF CHRISTOPHE (131) |
00:57:54 |
MM2 |
29 |
PEROLS FOOTING |
10,4 |
147 |
France |
00:57:54 |
|
|
185 |
MASSÉ LYDIA (63) |
00:57:54 |
FM2 |
8 |
|
10,4 |
38 |
France |
00:57:54 |
|
|
186 |
MASSIF CATHERINE (132) |
00:57:54 |
FM2 |
9 |
athletic trois tours |
10,4 |
39 |
France |
00:57:54 |
|
|
187 |
PONS ISABELLE (210) |
00:58:00 |
FM3 |
1 |
SUD CORSE TRIATHLON / AFC Umani |
10,3 |
40 |
France |
00:58:00 |
|
|
188 |
LEROY NATHALIE (158) |
00:58:01 |
FM2 |
10 |
|
10,3 |
41 |
France |
00:58:01 |
|
|
189 |
MARTY PATRICK (16) |
00:58:06 |
MM3 |
12 |
SP |
10,3 |
148 |
France |
00:58:06 |
|
|
190 |
DAURON EMELINE (66) |
00:58:58 |
FSE |
19 |
|
10,2 |
42 |
France |
00:58:58 |
|
|
191 |
GUERIN CAMILLE (235) |
00:59:02 |
FSE |
20 |
|
10,2 |
43 |
France |
00:59:02 |
|
|
192 |
GAILLARD AURELIE (85) |
00:59:26 |
FSE |
21 |
|
10,1 |
44 |
France |
00:59:26 |
|
|
193 |
CASANOVA GENEVIEVE (245) |
00:59:32 |
FM2 |
11 |
|
10,1 |
45 |
France |
00:59:32 |
|
|
194 |
RABIER MYRIAM (176) |
00:59:33 |
FM2 |
12 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
10,1 |
46 |
France |
00:59:33 |
|
|
195 |
LOILLEUX MELANIE (164) |
00:59:35 |
FM1 |
11 |
|
10,1 |
47 |
France |
00:59:35 |
|
|
196 |
DUFOUR LAURENT (95) |
00:59:37 |
MSE |
66 |
|
10,1 |
149 |
France |
00:59:37 |
|
|
197 |
VAJSMAN LAURENT (17) |
00:59:39 |
MM3 |
13 |
|
10,1 |
150 |
France |
00:59:39 |
|
|
198 |
GUIST'HAU LAURE (153) |
00:59:42 |
FSE |
22 |
|
10,0 |
48 |
France |
00:59:42 |
|
|
199 |
HAON GENEVIEVE (61) |
00:59:46 |
FSE |
23 |
Team Girly |
10,0 |
49 |
France |
00:59:46 |
|
|
200 |
MATTEÏ JOËLLE (56) |
01:00:09 |
FM2 |
13 |
|
10,0 |
50 |
France |
01:00:09 |
|
|
201 |
COTRET ARNAUD (122) |
01:00:09 |
MM2 |
30 |
|
10,0 |
151 |
France |
01:00:09 |
|
|
202 |
BELLOT CHARLOTTE (104) |
01:00:19 |
FSE |
24 |
|
9,9 |
51 |
France |
01:00:19 |
|
|
203 |
GUILLOU BENOIT (36) |
01:00:23 |
MM1 |
32 |
|
9,9 |
152 |
France |
01:00:23 |
|
|
204 |
RUDLOFF SOPHIE (10) |
01:00:40 |
FSE |
25 |
|
9,9 |
52 |
France |
01:00:40 |
|
|
205 |
MAHUL ANTOINE (197) |
01:00:44 |
MM1 |
33 |
|
9,9 |
153 |
France |
01:00:44 |
|
|
206 |
LE CORNU DOMINIQUE (170) |
01:02:13 |
MM3 |
14 |
TEAM SUPERSONIK RABBIT |
9,6 |
154 |
France |
01:02:13 |
|
|
207 |
WALFARD NATHALIE (180) |
01:02:16 |
FM1 |
12 |
Courir en solidaire |
9,6 |
53 |
France |
01:02:16 |
|
|
208 |
GASQUE VÉRONIQUE (133) |
01:02:42 |
FM1 |
13 |
|
9,6 |
54 |
France |
01:02:42 |
|
|
209 |
DENIAUD ISABELLE (49) |
01:02:52 |
FM2 |
14 |
|
9,5 |
55 |
France |
01:02:52 |
|
|
210 |
COUTTON SOPHIE (14) |
01:04:03 |
FSE |
26 |
|
9,4 |
56 |
France |
01:04:03 |
|
|
211 |
ANFOSSO MARIE VERONIQUE (246) |
01:04:04 |
FM2 |
15 |
|
9,4 |
57 |
|
01:04:04 |
|
|
212 |
OLLIVIER-LAMARQUE JACQUELINE (2) |
01:04:17 |
FM2 |
16 |
Famille BOL |
9,3 |
58 |
France |
01:04:17 |
|
|
213 |
COURNEDE NATHALIE (238) |
01:04:40 |
FM1 |
14 |
|
9,3 |
59 |
France |
01:04:40 |
|
|
214 |
CADIOU MÉGANE (31) |
01:05:02 |
FSE |
27 |
|
9,2 |
60 |
France |
01:05:02 |
|
|
215 |
CADIOU JEAN FRANCOIS (33) |
01:05:02 |
MM2 |
31 |
|
9,2 |
155 |
France |
01:05:02 |
|
|
216 |
SARRAIL LISA (53) |
01:05:22 |
FSE |
28 |
|
9,2 |
61 |
France |
01:05:22 |
|
|
217 |
BAYARRI MARION (52) |
01:05:22 |
FSE |
29 |
|
9,2 |
62 |
France |
01:05:22 |
|
|
218 |
MATHON VÉRONIQUE (181) |
01:05:31 |
FM3 |
2 |
KM42.195 MARSEILLE |
9,2 |
63 |
France |
01:05:31 |
|
|
219 |
DIGUET DANIEL (39) |
01:05:49 |
MM2 |
32 |
|
9,1 |
156 |
France |
01:05:49 |
|
|
220 |
DIGUET CHRISTÈLE (40) |
01:05:49 |
FM1 |
15 |
|
9,1 |
64 |
France |
01:05:49 |
|
|
221 |
NADOLNY KEVIN (8) |
01:08:04 |
MSE |
67 |
|
8,8 |
157 |
France |
01:08:04 |
|
|
222 |
NADOLNY NADIA (9) |
01:08:05 |
FM3 |
3 |
|
8,8 |
65 |
France |
01:08:05 |
|
|
223 |
COSTE FRANÇOISE (206) |
01:09:38 |
FM3 |
4 |
|
8,6 |
66 |
France |
01:09:38 |
|
|
224 |
MORFOISSE LISA (24) |
01:09:57 |
FSE |
30 |
|
8,6 |
67 |
France |
01:09:57 |
|
|
225 |
JEAN NATHALIE (163) |
01:13:54 |
FM1 |
16 |
Team Girly |
8,1 |
68 |
France |
01:13:54 |
|
|
226 |
NELIZET ISABELLE (207) |
01:15:43 |
FM1 |
17 |
|
7,9 |
69 |
France |
01:15:43 |
|
|
227 |
CAVALLIE DELPHINE (120) |
01:17:25 |
FM1 |
18 |
Cavallie |
7,7 |
70 |
France |
01:17:25 |
|
|
228 |
CAIZERGUES JANINE (121) |
01:17:28 |
FM5 |
1 |
|
7,7 |
71 |
France |
01:17:28 |
|
|
229 |
MORFOISSE VALERIE (21) |
01:18:03 |
FM2 |
17 |
|
7,7 |
72 |
France |
01:18:03 |
|
|
230 |
MORFOISSE JEAN JACQUES (23) |
01:18:03 |
MM2 |
33 |
|
7,7 |
158 |
France |
01:18:03 |
|
|
231 |
DIJOLS HERVÉ (74) |
00:00:00 |
MM3 |
0 |
Touroulis Onet le chateau |
ABD |
Abd |
France |
00:49:22 |
|
|