Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx Actions
1
2262 COGNET STÉPHANE MB 1 Team Granfondo France 4:34:04 35,9 1
2
3208 PLANTUREUX MICKAEL MA 1   4:34:05 35,9 2
3
2275 GARDELLA FLORENT MA 2 VCPM 4:38:17 35,4 3
4
2273 OSTIAN FREDERIC MC 1 WATTS'UP COACHING - GMC38 4:38:18 35,4 4
5
2760 POLVERONI DAVID MB 2 Polveroni 4:38:25 35,3 5
6
3211 ZACCHI RICCARDO MB 3 COLNAGO-MG.K VIS 4:39:01 35,3 6
7
2158 LOURD RODOLPHE MB 4 VC PONTOIS 4:39:02 35,3 7
8
2274 ZAMAGNA VICENZO MA 3   4:40:12 35,1 8
9
2182 POTIER GUILLAUME MB 5 Team Trek-Vélo 101 4:41:44 34,9 9
10
2240 PESCE JULIEN MA 4 Ro sisteron 4:41:57 34,9 10
11
2269 MILLO JÉRÉMY MA 5 SPRINTER CLUB DE NICE 4:44:09 34,6 11
12
2278 ALLEVARD ENZO MA 6 VC LA POMME 4:49:34 34,0 12
13
3098 CHATRON THIERRY MC 2 TOULON TRIATHLON 4:49:34 34,0 13
14
2244 CARRERE JÉRÔME MC 3 Club Cycliste Alleins Section 4:49:35 34,0 14
15
3080 CERESA TIMOTHÉ MB 6 Team Vercors 4:49:35 34,0 15
16
2233 GASTALDI MAXIME MA 7 Les Jeunes Singes 4:49:35 34,0 16
17
2061 BOZZETTO PATRICE MD 1 RO SANARY 4:49:35 34,0 17
18
2277 KNECHT NOAH MA 8   4:51:42 33,7 18
19
2177 VINCENTI CYRILLE MB 7 SRC BASTIAIS 4:52:55 33,6 19
20
2165 ALONZO CYRIL MC 4 ES CANNES 4:58:49 32,9 20
21
3206 KRZYSZTOF SKUPKE MC 5   5:00:45 32,7 21
22
2276 TURC BLAISE MA 9 Velo club la pomme marseille 5:01:09 32,7 22
23
3221 PAYANY DENIS MC 6 VELO CLUB DE MARSEILLE 5:01:46 32,6 23
24
2263 LAINE CHRISTOPHE MD 2 RO SANARY 5:01:47 32,6 24
25
2220 BALLATORE JOHAN MH 1 dunckerque litoral 5:01:48 32,6 25
26
2255 VENEL THOMAS MC 7 TEAM VALOXIA 5:04:18 32,3 26
27
3049 ROBERT PATRICE MC 8 SJVC MONTELIMAR 5:04:21 32,3 27
28
2205 CHABERT DOMINIQUE MD 3 Nîmes Cyclisme 5:04:36 32,3 28
29
2178 MICHEL PASCAL MD 4 MIMOSAS SPRINT MANDELIEU 5:04:37 32,3 29
30
2230 PITAVAL LIONEL MC 9 VTT DU GARLABAN 5:05:26 32,2 30
31
2243 BOYRIE JEAN PIERRE MC 10   5:05:27 32,2 31
32
2162 TOFANELLI DOMINIQUE MD 5 Nîmes Cyclisme 5:09:08 31,8 32
33
3209 RONDAN ARNAUD MB 8   5:09:09 31,8 33
34
2216 ROCCHIA CHRISTOPHE MC 11   5:09:13 31,8 34
35
2188 PETERS PASCAL MC 12 MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU 5:09:13 31,8 35
36
2160 EGERT MORITZ MB 9 DGD Racing Team 5:09:16 31,8 36
37
2219 ALBERT CYRIL MC 13   5:09:32 31,8 37
38
2164 GARY HERVE MD 6 Nîmes Cyclisme 5:09:33 31,8 38
39
3220 LARRE FRÉDÉRIC MC 14 PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO 5:09:33 31,8 39
40
2161 CHAVANON JEAN LUC MD 7 Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo Team Vercors 5:09:34 31,8 40
41
2206 CHAPELON JEAN PHILIPPE MC 15 CHAPELON 5:09:34 31,8 41
42
2203 ARRIGHI OLLIVIER MD 8 LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLE 5:09:36 31,8 42
43
2166 LENCAUCHEZ THOMAS MC 16 UC CARQUEIRANNE 5:09:49 31,8 43
44
3215 DAUGE LUCAS MA 10 UCPG 5:09:52 31,8 44
45
2227 PRADEILLES OLIVIER MC 17 AC CLAPIERS 5:10:05 31,7 45
46
3191 LAURENT BENJAMIN MA 11 VC ROCHEVILLOIS 5:12:27 31,5 46
47
2169 CORREGGIO PASCAL MD 9 natur bike pierrevert 5:13:03 31,4 47
48
3164 PRIGENT JULIEN MB 10 Team sojasun cyclisme 5:13:22 31,4 48
49
2212 NACIO-CASALIES FLORENCE FW2 1 LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLE 5:13:35 31,4 1
50
2257 BEZ SERGE MD 10 VC MIRAMAS 5:14:48 31,3 49
51
3114 CABON CHRISTOPHE MC 18 TEAM LYON 7 5:16:06 31,1 50
52
2207 DAVID PARIS MC 19 Nîmes Cyclisme 5:17:51 31,0 51
53
2199 DUTAILLY JACQUES ME 1 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE 5:18:32 30,9 52
54
2251 RABIER RAPHAE MC 20 VC ROANNAIS 5:19:01 30,8 53
55
3212 WALTEFAUGLE DOMINIQUE MD 11   5:20:55 30,7 54
56
2167 FOURNIER ERIC ME 2 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 5:20:59 30,7 55
57
2211 PERRIN NICOLAS MB 11   5:21:08 30,6 56
58
2218 CARLIER MICKAEL MH 2 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme 5:21:36 30,6 57
59
974 NIVERT JULIEN MB 12 PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO 5:21:36 30,6 58
60
2151 GUITTET GUILLAUME MA 12 SARDINE TRIATHLON 5:22:54 30,5 59
61
2271 PRATO ANNALISA FW1 1 TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI 5:23:18 30,4 2
62
2192 RICHARD REGIS MD 12 Richard 5:24:13 30,3 60
63
2223 VOLTEAU PATRICK MC 21   5:24:14 30,3 61
64
3196 ICARD MICHEL ME 3 OCCANTIBES 5:24:18 30,3 62
65
3109 MISTRETTA JEROME MD 13   5:24:19 30,3 63
66
2180 BECARUD THOMAS MB 13 Team Trek Velo 101 5:24:19 30,3 64
67
3213 SARNIN CHRISTOPNE MD 14 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 5:24:19 30,3 65
68
2237 POGGI CYRIL MC 22 CHLORO BIKING 5:25:21 30,2 66
69
3192 SAUZE ETIENNE MC 23 U.C. GESSIENNE 5:25:22 30,2 67
70
2258 FEILLEUX JEAN FRANÇOIS MB 14 CC Alleins Team ALCT 5:27:00 30,1 68
71
3151 TRINQUIER NICOLAS MC 24 TEAM 12 VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE 5:27:14 30,1 69
72
2248 ZOCCHETTO FIRMIN MA 13 PayFit 5:28:05 30,0 70
73
2179 DERISSON DIDIER ME 4 cyclo sport CHINONAIS 5:28:18 30,0 71
74
3200 BRIGANTI MICKAEL MB 15 VELO CLUB ARLESIEN 5:29:42 29,8 72
75
2270 MILLO JEAN PIERRE MD 15 SPRINTER CLUB DE NICE 5:31:06 29,7 73
76
3097 CLUZET BERTRAND MA 14   5:31:08 29,7 74
77
3092 GRANDCLAUDE NICOLAS MC 25 SUR 5:31:09 29,7 75
78
2200 AUFFRET MIKAËL MC 26 CR MADIC 5:31:10 29,7 76
79
3149 CAPLANT JEAN MARC ME 5 NEUVY SAINT SÉPULCHRE CYCLISME 5:31:12 29,7 77
80
3138 ROKIA ANTHONY MC 27 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 5:31:56 29,6 78
81
2198 LAMSTAES STEPHANE MC 28 VCFB 5:32:11 29,6 79
82
3052 HALL CHRISTOPHER MC 29 ITER Cycling club 5:32:13 29,6 80
83
2197 BLATGE JEAN PIERRE ME 6 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 5:32:14 29,6 81
84
2157 GEGOUT ÉRIC MC 30 TEAM PELTRAX 5:32:14 29,6 82
85
2259 RENOU DANIEL MF 1 team competition durance verdon 5:33:34 29,5 83
86
3141 DEMAY NICOLAS MB 16 Evtt Provence 5:33:34 29,5 84
87
3056 VILLENEUVE MICHEL MD 16 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 5:33:34 29,5 85
88
1022 OURNIER PIERRE MB 17 PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO 5:33:35 29,5 86
89
3113 BUSSON JEROME MC 31 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 5:33:35 29,5 87
90
3158 RAYMONT MATTHIEU MB 18 BERRE L'ETANG LEO LAGRANGE 5:33:36 29,5 88
91
3062 BARTHELEMY GUY MC 32 Neuves-Maisons Cyclisme 5:34:11 29,4 89
92
2187 HUPEL YVES MD 17 VTT FUN CLUB 5:34:11 29,4 90
93
2204 CATON OLIVIE MD 18   5:34:29 29,4 91
94
3115 DESROIS JEAN CLAUDE MD 19 cco orange 5:36:50 29,2 92
95
3186 CULLET ALAIN MD 20 Team Black Devil 5:36:53 29,2 93
96
2260 CREUZENET CLAUDE MC 33 TEAM LYON 7 5:36:54 29,2 94
97
3187 CULLET THIERRY MA 15 Team Black Devil 5:36:54 29,2 95
98
2253 MAVROSTOMOS JEAN PAUL MD 21   5:37:32 29,2 96
99
3124 GUERRIN FRÉDÉRIC MA 16   5:38:20 29,1 97
100
3107 ROMAIN LUSINCHI MB 19 VTT DU GARLABAN 5:40:00 28,9 98
101
3010 DECOBERT FREDERIC MD 22   5:40:02 28,9 99
102
3175 CALMET LAURENT MD 23   5:40:03 28,9 100
103
3134 DUCROS EMERIC MC 34 USCS SEPTEMES 5:40:03 28,9 101
104
2176 GOSTINICCHI JEAN LUC MD 24 NIMES CYCLISME PROVENCE2ROUES 5:40:03 28,9 102
105
2194 SERVANT DIDIER MD 25 TEAM ALCT - ALLEINS 5:40:04 28,9 103
106
2221 CASSAN VINCENT MA 17 VC SP3C 5:40:05 28,9 104
107
2168 BERAUD PASCAL ME 7 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 5:42:01 28,8 105
108
3096 PELLENC OLIVIER MC 35 NIMES CYCLISME PROVENCE2ROUES 5:42:02 28,8 106
109
2159 BRITES GREGORY MB 20   5:43:13 28,7 107
110
3005 EHRET JOËL MD 26   5:44:07 28,6 108
111
2564 GIORGI STEPHANE MC 36 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 5:44:08 28,6 109
112
2196 THIRION DAVID MB 21 Nîmes Cyclisme 5:44:29 28,6 110
113