Pl |
Nom - Surname |
TEMPS - Time |
S-Cat |
Club - Team |
Slip Race |
Cumul |
Diplôme |
Actions |
1 |
MENAGER OLIVIER (278) |
01:07:57 |
MM1 |
Non licenciés |
00:10:53 |
01:18:50 |
|
|
2 |
CLAIN JÉRÉMY (268) |
01:10:30 |
MSE |
POMPIER 34 |
00:10:29 |
01:21:00 |
|
|
3 |
PEGURIER CLÉMENT (284) |
01:11:30 |
MCA |
vertical raid'orb |
00:10:22 |
01:21:52 |
|
|
4 |
VAULTIER TEO (295) |
01:14:04 |
MJU |
vertical raid'orb |
00:10:11 |
01:24:15 |
|
|
5 |
CONNAN JEAN MARC (299) |
01:13:40 |
MM2 |
Non licenciés |
00:11:17 |
01:24:58 |
|
|
6 |
DELARBRE MATTHIEU (260) |
01:14:10 |
MSE |
TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS |
00:10:53 |
01:25:03 |
|
|
7 |
BOUTIN EMERIC (293) |
01:15:52 |
MSE |
Bessan Running |
00:10:57 |
01:26:49 |
|
|
8 |
MOINS SYLVAIN (294) |
01:16:37 |
MSE |
Non licenciés |
00:10:55 |
01:27:33 |
|
|
9 |
MICHEL PIERRE (292) |
01:17:26 |
MSE |
Saint mathieu athlétic |
00:10:20 |
01:27:47 |
|
|
10 |
BRUNET ARNAUD (263) |
01:16:58 |
MM1 |
LES SALTARECS |
00:10:55 |
01:27:54 |
|
|
11 |
COUTURIER PIERRE (283) |
01:14:16 |
MSE |
Zinzin |
00:16:06 |
01:30:22 |
|
|
12 |
DUMAS ADRIEN (298) |
01:21:04 |
MSE |
Physik Perf |
00:11:27 |
01:32:31 |
|
|
13 |
MARCHAL THOMAS (275) |
01:21:40 |
MSE |
Non licenciés |
00:11:34 |
01:33:15 |
|
|
14 |
SAULDÉ BENJAMIN (259) |
01:22:46 |
MSE |
Non licenciés |
00:10:45 |
01:33:32 |
|
|
15 |
CUGNASSE HÉLÈNE (276) |
01:21:35 |
FSE |
Dôle de dames |
00:12:27 |
01:34:03 |
|
|
16 |
DAVID VICTOR (272) |
01:25:22 |
MES |
sud roussillon cyclisme |
00:10:35 |
01:35:57 |
|
|
17 |
HABOUZIT FRÉDÉRIC (258) |
01:24:40 |
MM2 |
TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS |
00:12:26 |
01:37:07 |
|
|
18 |
SANDER CEDRIC (250) |
01:25:34 |
MM1 |
Clermont Sport Endurance |
00:12:02 |
01:37:37 |
|
|
19 |
BLAISE JONATHAN (269) |
01:24:44 |
MSE |
Les zinzins |
00:15:41 |
01:40:26 |
|
|
20 |
SAISSET JEAN MICHEL (289) |
01:28:57 |
MM2 |
TRIATHELE CLUB NARBONNAIS |
00:12:38 |
01:41:36 |
|
|
21 |
CHARLOT TONY (297) |
01:31:40 |
MSE |
Non licenciés |
00:12:25 |
01:44:05 |
|
|
22 |
MARGUERITE JEAN LOUIS (499) |
01:29:17 |
MM1 |
Non licenciés |
00:16:07 |
01:45:25 |
|
|
23 |
TRAUP MAX (288) |
01:31:14 |
MSE |
TRIATHELE CLUB NARBONNAIS |
00:14:34 |
01:45:48 |
|
|
24 |
GENEVAUX PHILIPPE (257) |
01:31:40 |
MSE |
Le Ménestrail |
00:14:42 |
01:46:22 |
|
|
25 |
BERARD MAXIME (255) |
01:36:08 |
MES |
Non licenciés |
00:12:23 |
01:48:31 |
|
|
26 |
MORICE VALÉRIE (251) |
01:33:39 |
FSE |
SELP |
00:16:07 |
01:49:46 |
|
|
27 |
VIZCAINO SÉBASTIEN (102) |
01:47:19 |
MM1 |
Non licenciés |
00:10:53 |
01:58:13 |
|
|
28 |
CARLE AURELIEN (280) |
01:45:03 |
MSE |
CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE |
00:14:03 |
01:59:06 |
|
|
29 |
COUTURIER MICHEL (287) |
01:50:14 |
MM3 |
Non licenciés |
00:16:07 |
02:06:22 |
|
|
30 |
BOURREZ CENDRINE (262) |
01:50:36 |
FM1 |
Defiman Triathlon Pezenas |
00:16:05 |
02:06:41 |
|
|
31 |
GARCIA VICTOR (261) |
01:54:48 |
MSE |
Banjo's parents |
00:13:49 |
02:08:38 |
|
|
32 |
MORICE YVES (254) |
02:11:09 |
MSE |
SELP |
00:14:46 |
02:25:55 |
|
|
33 |
MONOT JÉRÔME (252) |
02:11:11 |
MSE |
SELP |
00:14:46 |
02:25:57 |
|
|
34 |
MARGUERITE VIRGINIE (498) |
02:12:53 |
FM1 |
Non licenciés |
00:16:08 |
02:29:02 |
|
|