Pl |
Nom - Surname |
TEMPS - Time |
S-Cat |
Club - Team |
/sx |
/cat |
P1 |
Tps1 |
Vit1 |
P2 |
Tps2 |
Vit2 |
P3 |
Tps3 |
Vit3 |
Diplôme |
Actions |
1 |
PETEL AYMERIC (75) |
0:36:37.06 |
MCA |
POISSY TRIATHLON |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0:05:47.7 |
4,1 |
3 |
0:18:25.6 |
39,1 |
3 |
0:12:23.7 |
14,5 |
|
|
2 |
QUINDOS JéRéMY (76) |
0:36:56.18 |
MJU |
POISSY TRIATHLON |
2 |
1 |
3 |
0:05:49.9 |
4,1 |
5 |
0:18:52.9 |
38,1 |
2 |
0:12:13.2 |
14,7 |
|
|
3 |
INGELAERE GUILLAUME (74) |
0:37:07.79 |
MCA |
POISSY TRIATHLON |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0:05:49.3 |
4,1 |
4 |
0:18:40.1 |
38,6 |
7 |
0:12:38.2 |
14,2 |
|
|
4 |
PIERREPONT MAXIME (323) |
0:37:44.11 |
MCA |
|
4 |
3 |
5 |
0:06:08.6 |
3,9 |
6 |
0:18:58.7 |
37,9 |
6 |
0:12:36.7 |
14,3 |
|
|
5 |
BOUTEILLER THOMAS (73) |
0:39:21.74 |
MSE |
POISSY TRIATHLON |
5 |
1 |
14 |
0:06:51.5 |
3,5 |
11 |
0:19:31.7 |
36,9 |
11 |
0:12:58.4 |
13,9 |
|
|
6 |
BODEREAU ROMAIN (72) |
0:39:49.53 |
MJU |
POISSY TRIATHLON |
6 |
2 |
31 |
0:07:32.0 |
3,2 |
12 |
0:19:36.7 |
36,7 |
8 |
0:12:40.7 |
14,2 |
|
|
7 |
RAGUIDEAU JULIEN (77) |
0:39:50.30 |
MSE |
POISSY TRIATHLON |
7 |
2 |
32 |
0:07:33.2 |
3,2 |
14 |
0:19:41.0 |
36,6 |
5 |
0:12:36.0 |
14,3 |
|
|
8 |
MAGUERRE GEOFFROY (35) |
0:39:54.36 |
MMI |
TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE |
8 |
1 |
25 |
0:07:16.5 |
3,3 |
15 |
0:19:48.4 |
36,3 |
9 |
0:12:49.3 |
14,0 |
|
|
9 |
PENCOLÉ SéBASTIEN (66) |
0:39:57.85 |
MSE |
SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON |
9 |
3 |
23 |
0:07:13.7 |
3,3 |
33 |
0:21:00.6 |
34,3 |
1 |
0:11:43.4 |
15,4 |
|
|
10 |
TÉTARD BRIAN (26) |
0:40:09.76 |
MMI |
Tri-aventure |
10 |
2 |
19 |
0:07:02.5 |
3,4 |
18 |
0:20:03.1 |
35,9 |
13 |
0:13:04.0 |
13,8 |
|
|
11 |
SAUZEAT AMAURY (55) |
0:40:37.12 |
MMI |
T.N.T. EZANVILLE |
11 |
3 |
10 |
0:06:49.0 |
3,5 |
13 |
0:19:37.7 |
36,7 |
24 |
0:14:10.2 |
12,7 |
|
|
12 |
ORHAN ALEXANDRE (6) |
0:40:38.72 |
MCA |
VMT - VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON |
12 |
4 |
33 |
0:07:38.0 |
3,1 |
9 |
0:19:30.1 |
36,9 |
15 |
0:13:30.5 |
13,3 |
|
|
13 |
SAINDON ROMAIN (44) |
0:40:43.07 |
MCA |
TOCC TRIATHLON CESSON SEVIGNE 35 |
13 |
5 |
9 |
0:06:41.1 |
3,6 |
36 |
0:21:06.8 |
34,1 |
10 |
0:12:55.0 |
13,9 |
|
|
14 |
ARDUIN MATHIEU (320) |
0:41:12.60 |
MMI |
|
14 |
4 |
7 |
0:06:29.6 |
3,7 |
16 |
0:19:54.7 |
36,2 |
50 |
0:14:48.2 |
12,2 |
|
|
15 |
SAUZEAT BENJAMIN (54) |
0:41:25.61 |
MMI |
T.N.T. EZANVILLE |
15 |
5 |
20 |
0:07:03.2 |
3,4 |
19 |
0:20:04.9 |
35,9 |
30 |
0:14:17.4 |
12,6 |
|
|
16 |
TRIMBOUR THIBAULT (42) |
0:41:38.63 |
MMI |
TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. |
16 |
6 |
15 |
0:06:51.8 |
3,5 |
44 |
0:21:21.6 |
33,7 |
14 |
0:13:25.1 |
13,4 |
|
|
17 |
MAUCOURT NICOLAS (94) |
0:41:51.44 |
MJU |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
17 |
3 |
55 |
0:08:30.0 |
2,8 |
10 |
0:19:30.1 |
36,9 |
19 |
0:13:51.2 |
13,0 |
|
|
18 |
GAULT SACHA (82) |
0:42:01.58 |
MMI |
PIRANHAS TRIATHLON |
18 |
7 |
13 |
0:06:50.1 |
3,5 |
23 |
0:20:19.9 |
35,4 |
52 |
0:14:51.4 |
12,1 |
|
|
19 |
LECOEUR SéBASTIEN (242) |
0:42:05.36 |
MSE |
|
19 |
4 |
11 |
0:06:49.4 |
3,5 |
24 |
0:20:23.7 |
35,3 |
54 |
0:14:52.1 |
12,1 |
|
|
20 |
WHITE MAXIME (21) |
0:42:14.66 |
MCA |
TRINOSAURE |
20 |
6 |
54 |
0:08:29.2 |
2,8 |
21 |
0:20:08.2 |
35,8 |
17 |
0:13:37.2 |
13,2 |
|
|
21 |
MARCEAU KéVIN (52) |
0:42:29.36 |
MMI |
T.N.T. EZANVILLE |
21 |
8 |
22 |
0:07:05.7 |
3,4 |
37 |
0:21:09.5 |
34,0 |
25 |
0:14:14.1 |
12,6 |
|
|
22 |
CHERY SEBASTIEN (121) |
0:42:38.94 |
MSE |
A.A.S. SARCELLES TRIATHLON |
22 |
5 |
62 |
0:08:41.2 |
2,8 |
31 |
0:20:55.4 |
34,4 |
12 |
0:13:02.2 |
13,8 |
|
|
23 |
DELAMARRE BAPTISTE (4) |
0:42:53.15 |
MCA |
VMT - VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON |
23 |
7 |
27 |
0:07:18.5 |
3,3 |
43 |
0:21:17.7 |
33,8 |
29 |
0:14:16.7 |
12,6 |
|
|
24 |
CALLEGARI STEPHANE (174) |
0:43:02.53 |
MV3 |
|
24 |
1 |
81 |
0:09:06.8 |
2,6 |
25 |
0:20:24.7 |
35,3 |
16 |
0:13:30.9 |
13,3 |
|
|
25 |
QUESTAT ALEXANDRE (16) |
0:43:07.85 |
MSE |
TRIPHASES |
25 |
6 |
29 |
0:07:24.0 |
3,2 |
42 |
0:21:14.8 |
33,9 |
33 |
0:14:28.9 |
12,4 |
|
|
26 |
LE DALL THIERRY (102) |
0:43:13.65 |
MV3 |
DRANCY TRIATHLON |
26 |
2 |
122 |
0:09:57.1 |
2,4 |
7 |
0:19:00.9 |
37,9 |
28 |
0:14:15.5 |
12,6 |
|
|
27 |
GARNIER JEAN FRANCOIS (220) |
0:43:18.14 |
MV3 |
|
27 |
3 |
45 |
0:08:13.7 |
2,9 |
20 |
0:20:07.5 |
35,8 |
56 |
0:14:56.8 |
12,0 |
|
|
28 |
TORA MORGANE (64) |
0:43:27.15 |
FCA |
SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON |
1 |
1 |
24 |
0:07:15.2 |
3,3 |
39 |
0:21:11.1 |
34,0 |
59 |
0:15:00.7 |
12,0 |
|
|
29 |
RICHARD FLORIAN (53) |
0:43:33.39 |
MMI |
T.N.T. EZANVILLE |
28 |
9 |
36 |
0:07:51.6 |
3,1 |
34 |
0:21:00.9 |
34,3 |
45 |
0:14:40.7 |
12,3 |
|
|
30 |
ORHAN JULIEN (5) |
0:43:43.54 |
MJU |
VMT - VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON |
29 |
4 |
16 |
0:06:52.3 |
3,5 |
17 |
0:19:59.1 |
36,0 |
157 |
0:16:51.9 |
10,7 |
|
|
31 |
LORE VINCENT (34) |
0:43:48.29 |
MCA |
TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE |
30 |
8 |
40 |
0:08:02.7 |
3,0 |
54 |
0:21:39.6 |
33,2 |
23 |
0:14:05.9 |
12,8 |
|
|
32 |
PATISSON FABIO (123) |
0:43:54.30 |
MSE |
A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON |
31 |
7 |
46 |
0:08:15.1 |
2,9 |
29 |
0:20:45.6 |
34,7 |
55 |
0:14:53.5 |
12,1 |
|
|
33 |
JEAN-FRANCOIS NICOLAS (110) |
0:44:00.67 |
MSE |
BEAUMONT TRIATHLON |
32 |
8 |
12 |
0:06:49.8 |
3,5 |
81 |
0:22:27.9 |
32,0 |
48 |
0:14:42.8 |
12,2 |
|
|
34 |
HERVE XAVIER (234) |
0:44:06.35 |
MSE |
|
33 |
9 |
30 |
0:07:26.0 |
3,2 |
45 |
0:21:24.7 |
33,6 |
71 |
0:15:15.4 |
11,8 |
|
|
35 |
PIHAN NICOLAS (273) |
0:44:16.21 |
MSE |
|
34 |
10 |
99 |
0:09:32.2 |
2,5 |
28 |
0:20:40.0 |
34,8 |
22 |
0:14:03.8 |
12,8 |
|
|
36 |
VERTALDI MAXENCE (80) |
0:44:23.36 |
MMI |
POISSY TRIATHLON |
35 |
10 |
38 |
0:07:56.3 |
3,0 |
35 |
0:21:05.3 |
34,1 |
77 |
0:15:21.6 |
11,7 |
|
|
37 |
LAMBOLEY VICTORIA (106) |
0:44:25.11 |
FCA |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
2 |
2 |
6 |
0:06:27.3 |
3,7 |
55 |
0:21:40.5 |
33,2 |
125 |
0:16:17.1 |
11,1 |
|
|
38 |
DELBARRE PHILIPPE (196) |
0:44:26.57 |
MV2 |
|
36 |
1 |
18 |
0:07:01.7 |
3,4 |
46 |
0:21:26.5 |
33,6 |
104 |
0:15:58.2 |
11,3 |
|
|
39 |
BADAULT GUILLAUME (159) |
0:44:26.58 |
MV1 |
|
37 |
1 |
47 |
0:08:17.4 |
2,9 |
53 |
0:21:39.5 |
33,2 |
35 |
0:14:29.5 |
12,4 |
|
|
40 |
PAIRIERE THOMAS (18) |
0:44:26.78 |
MCA |
TRINOSAURE |
38 |
9 |
50 |
0:08:19.1 |
2,9 |
51 |
0:21:38.4 |
33,3 |
34 |
0:14:29.1 |
12,4 |
|
|
41 |
COUET RAPHAEL (188) |
0:44:26.99 |
MV1 |
|
39 |
2 |
107 |
0:09:39.7 |
2,5 |
26 |
0:20:32.4 |
35,1 |
26 |
0:14:14.8 |
12,6 |
|
|
42 |
DESOUTTER PIERRE (49) |
0:44:41.41 |
MMI |
T.N.T. EZANVILLE |
40 |
11 |
44 |
0:08:08.5 |
2,9 |
40 |
0:21:11.3 |
34,0 |
76 |
0:15:21.4 |
11,7 |
|
|
43 |
STRECK JEAN ELOI (37) |
0:44:42.10 |
MMI |
TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE |
41 |
12 |
17 |
0:06:54.2 |
3,5 |
50 |
0:21:38.3 |
33,3 |
117 |
0:16:09.5 |
11,1 |
|
|
44 |
BONITEAU LAURENT (8) |
0:44:59.67 |
MV1 |
VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 |
42 |
3 |
49 |
0:08:18.1 |
2,9 |
68 |
0:22:07.4 |
32,5 |
38 |
0:14:34.0 |
12,4 |
|
|
45 |
LAURENT RéMI (51) |
0:45:02.47 |
MMI |
T.N.T. EZANVILLE |
43 |
13 |
52 |
0:08:26.3 |
2,8 |
65 |
0:22:01.3 |
32,7 |
40 |
0:14:34.7 |
12,3 |
|
|
46 |
MAUCOURT FLORENT (322) |
0:45:19.83 |
MMI |
|
44 |
14 |
114 |
0:09:48.6 |
2,4 |
38 |
0:21:10.7 |
34,0 |
31 |
0:14:20.5 |
12,6 |
|
|
47 |
BRUNEAU NICOLAS (119) |
0:45:27.46 |
MSE |
A.S. CORBEIL-ESSONNES TRIATHLON |
45 |
11 |
79 |
0:09:05.1 |
2,6 |
57 |
0:21:46.0 |
33,1 |
43 |
0:14:36.1 |
12,3 |
|
|
48 |
GONZALES CAMILA (46) |
0:45:29.48 |
FMI |
T.N.T. EZANVILLE |
3 |
1 |
35 |
0:07:47.4 |
3,1 |
105 |
0:23:08.8 |
31,1 |
36 |
0:14:33.1 |
12,4 |
|
|
49 |
PIERREPONT ROMANE (70) |
0:45:29.83 |
FMI |
POISSY TRIATHLON |
4 |
2 |
37 |
0:07:53.3 |
3,0 |
101 |
0:23:01.4 |
31,3 |
41 |
0:14:35.0 |
12,3 |
|
|
50 |
SAUZEAT OLIVIER (56) |
0:45:37.11 |
MV3 |
T.N.T. EZANVILLE |
46 |
4 |
65 |
0:08:47.2 |
2,7 |
48 |
0:21:36.0 |
33,3 |
70 |
0:15:13.8 |
11,8 |
|
|
51 |
THUILLIER MATHIEU (299) |
0:45:43.75 |
MSE |
|
47 |
12 |
72 |
0:08:59.9 |
2,7 |
59 |
0:21:51.8 |
32,9 |
53 |
0:14:51.9 |
12,1 |
|
|
52 |
ROUGE LAURENT (288) |
0:45:47.88 |
MSE |
|
48 |
13 |
95 |
0:09:18.5 |
2,6 |
84 |
0:22:32.2 |
31,9 |
21 |
0:13:57.0 |
12,9 |
|
|
53 |
PEREZ JéRôME (270) |
0:46:00.48 |
MSE |
|
49 |
14 |
88 |
0:09:14.4 |
2,6 |
64 |
0:22:00.6 |
32,7 |
49 |
0:14:45.3 |
12,2 |
|
|
54 |
JEM VALENTIN (33) |
0:46:03.84 |
MCA |
TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE |
50 |
10 |
101 |
0:09:36.2 |
2,5 |
30 |
0:20:47.6 |
34,6 |
88 |
0:15:39.9 |
11,5 |
|
|
55 |
RYCKEBUSCH GUILLAUME (36) |
0:46:07.97 |
MCA |
TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE |
51 |
11 |
89 |
0:09:14.6 |
2,6 |
67 |
0:22:03.2 |
32,6 |
51 |
0:14:50.0 |
12,1 |
|
|
56 |
GOLLISH SIMON (93) |
0:46:13.91 |
MCA |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
52 |
12 |
109 |
0:09:41.3 |
2,5 |
27 |
0:20:37.3 |
34,9 |
99 |
0:15:55.1 |
11,3 |
|
|
57 |
HAIDER DAVID (50) |
0:46:23.37 |
MSE |
T.N.T. EZANVILLE |
53 |
15 |
104 |
0:09:37.3 |
2,5 |
56 |
0:21:41.3 |
33,2 |
62 |
0:15:04.7 |
11,9 |
|
|
58 |
ANCEAUX LUC (157) |
0:46:26.65 |
MV1 |
|
54 |
4 |
115 |
0:09:50.9 |
2,4 |
49 |
0:21:36.6 |
33,3 |
57 |
0:14:59.0 |
12,0 |
|
|
59 |
ALBARELLO VINCENT (155) |
0:46:29.03 |
MSE |
|
55 |
16 |
61 |
0:08:40.0 |
2,8 |
52 |
0:21:39.4 |
33,2 |
118 |
0:16:09.5 |
11,1 |
|
|
60 |
JEUNE CéDRIC (9) |
0:46:41.00 |
MSE |
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON |
56 |
17 |
144 |
0:10:30.4 |
2,3 |
32 |
0:20:57.6 |
34,3 |
67 |
0:15:12.8 |
11,8 |
|
|
61 |
LEROUX ALEXANDRE (23) |
0:46:46.25 |
MSE |
TRICEPS |
57 |
18 |
76 |
0:09:02.6 |
2,7 |
72 |
0:22:11.2 |
32,5 |
84 |
0:15:32.3 |
11,6 |
|
|
62 |
BONVALET MAXIME (81) |
0:46:56.04 |
MMI |
PIRANHAS TRIATHLON |
58 |
15 |
48 |
0:08:17.8 |
2,9 |
61 |
0:21:57.0 |
32,8 |
148 |
0:16:41.1 |
10,8 |
|
|
63 |
DEJAHDI AICHA (107) |
0:46:57.38 |
FMI |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON |
5 |
3 |
51 |
0:08:23.7 |
2,9 |
113 |
0:23:21.9 |
30,8 |
66 |
0:15:11.6 |
11,8 |
|
|
64 |
ORIBES JEAN CHRISTOPHE (267) |
0:47:05.49 |
MSE |
|
59 |
19 |
127 |
0:10:04.0 |
2,4 |
77 |
0:22:21.5 |
32,2 |
44 |
0:14:39.9 |
12,3 |
|
|
65 |
FILLATRE ALEXANDRE (214) |
0:47:06.82 |
MSE |
|
60 |
20 |
151 |
0:10:38.1 |
2,3 |
63 |
0:22:00.0 |
32,7 |
32 |
0:14:28.5 |
12,4 |
|
|
66 |
TREMPIL ROBIN (300) |
0:47:08.42 |
MSE |
|
61 |
21 |
67 |
0:08:50.2 |
2,7 |
90 |
0:22:40.2 |
31,8 |
86 |
0:15:37.8 |
11,5 |
|
|
67 |
COHEN EDOUARD (92) |
0:47:09.89 |
MCA |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
62 |
13 |
42 |
0:08:03.3 |
3,0 |
66 |
0:22:02.2 |
32,7 |
167 |
0:17:04.3 |
10,5 |
|
|
68 |
NIVART AURELIEN (43) |
0:47:16.47 |
MSE |
TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY |
63 |
22 |
59 |
0:08:33.7 |
2,8 |
88 |
0:22:38.8 |
31,8 |
112 |
0:16:03.9 |
11,2 |
|
|
69 |
SIRON DANIEL (293) |
0:47:18.93 |
MV2 |
|
64 |
2 |
85 |
0:09:12.1 |
2,6 |
114 |
0:23:24.0 |
30,8 |
47 |
0:14:42.7 |
12,2 |
|
|
70 |
DURIEUX ERIC (204) |
0:47:25.09 |
MSE |
|
65 |
23 |
34 |
0:07:46.8 |
3,1 |
125 |
0:23:43.7 |
30,3 |
98 |
0:15:54.4 |
11,3 |
|
|
71 |
PERSSON ANDREAS (271) |
0:47:26.13 |
MSE |
|
66 |
24 |
117 |
0:09:52.8 |
2,4 |
110 |
0:23:17.7 |
30,9 |
27 |
0:14:15.5 |
12,6 |
|
|
72 |
ROBERT STéPHANE (79) |
0:47:29.14 |
MSE |
POISSY TRIATHLON |
67 |
25 |
112 |
0:09:44.4 |
2,5 |
41 |
0:21:14.2 |
33,9 |
137 |
0:16:30.5 |
10,9 |
|
|
73 |
LE BOZEC DAVID (39) |
0:47:30.33 |
MSE |
TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY |
68 |
26 |
91 |
0:09:15.4 |
2,6 |
82 |
0:22:29.6 |
32,0 |
92 |
0:15:45.3 |
11,4 |
|
|
74 |
FAIT GUILLAUME (211) |
0:47:34.23 |
MSE |
|
69 |
27 |
146 |
0:10:32.8 |
2,3 |
111 |
0:23:20.0 |
30,9 |
18 |
0:13:41.3 |
13,1 |
|
|
75 |
RAGOT PAUL (19) |
0:47:39.78 |
MMI |
TRINOSAURE |
70 |
16 |
77 |
0:09:03.0 |
2,7 |
83 |
0:22:30.4 |
32,0 |
113 |
0:16:06.2 |
11,2 |
|
|
76 |
COLEY JEAN MARIE (105) |
0:47:48.10 |
MV4 |
CLUB SPORTIF ET DE LOISIR DE DRANCY |
71 |
1 |
82 |
0:09:07.5 |
2,6 |
87 |
0:22:37.1 |
31,8 |
111 |
0:16:03.4 |
11,2 |
|
|
77 |
LOUX CHRISTOPHE (83) |
0:47:50.90 |
MSE |
PARIS SPORT CLUB |
72 |
28 |
120 |
0:09:54.7 |
2,4 |
69 |
0:22:09.5 |
32,5 |
94 |
0:15:46.6 |
11,4 |
|
|
78 |
MILOVANOVIC MARKO (260) |
0:48:02.38 |
MV1 |
|
73 |
5 |
178 |
0:11:06.8 |
2,2 |
47 |
0:21:30.3 |
33,5 |
79 |
0:15:25.2 |
11,7 |
|
|
79 |
ROUSSEL JOHANN (290) |
0:48:09.31 |
MSE |
|
74 |
29 |
148 |
0:10:35.1 |
2,3 |
74 |
0:22:17.1 |
32,3 |
73 |
0:15:16.9 |
11,8 |
|
|
80 |
DYPRE BRUNO (206) |
0:48:09.80 |
MSE |
|
75 |
30 |
94 |
0:09:17.6 |
2,6 |
70 |
0:22:09.5 |
32,5 |
151 |
0:16:42.5 |
10,8 |
|
|
81 |
VEDERE JULIEN (85) |
0:48:14.14 |
MSE |
LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON |
76 |
31 |
64 |
0:08:42.3 |
2,8 |
143 |
0:24:15.3 |
29,7 |
72 |
0:15:16.3 |
11,8 |
|
|
82 |
CARLIER LAURENT (177) |
0:48:17.07 |
MSE |
|
77 |
32 |
108 |
0:09:39.9 |
2,5 |
86 |
0:22:36.3 |
31,8 |
106 |
0:16:00.6 |
11,2 |
|
|
83 |
FEUILLARD KEVIN (213) |
0:48:18.34 |
MSE |
|
78 |
33 |
106 |
0:09:38.2 |
2,5 |
115 |
0:23:26.5 |
30,7 |
68 |
0:15:13.5 |
11,8 |
|
|
84 |
MONDON FRANCK (261) |
0:48:28.27 |
MV2 |
|
79 |
3 |
69 |
0:08:54.3 |
2,7 |
95 |
0:22:46.8 |
31,6 |
154 |
0:16:47.0 |
10,7 |
|
|
85 |
BRUEL GREGORY (28) |
0:48:33.38 |
MSE |
TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE |
80 |
34 |
80 |
0:09:05.9 |
2,6 |
62 |
0:21:57.4 |
32,8 |
187 |
0:17:30.0 |
10,3 |
|
|
86 |
MICHEL THEO (258) |
0:48:33.45 |
MJU |
|
81 |
5 |
265 |
0:13:41.1 |
1,8 |
22 |
0:20:18.4 |
35,5 |
37 |
0:14:33.8 |
12,4 |
|
|
87 |
COLAS GUILLAUME (184) |
0:48:35.83 |
MSE |
|
82 |
35 |
161 |
0:10:45.6 |
2,2 |
60 |
0:21:54.3 |
32,9 |
101 |
0:15:55.8 |
11,3 |
|
|
88 |
CASANOVA LUDOVIC (178) |
0:48:41.85 |
MSE |
|
83 |
36 |
119 |
0:09:54.4 |
2,4 |
80 |
0:22:26.1 |
32,1 |
132 |
0:16:21.2 |
11,0 |
|
|
89 |
FLAGEUL GUILHERME (215) |
0:48:46.47 |
MSE |
|
84 |
37 |
103 |
0:09:37.0 |
2,5 |
97 |
0:22:55.7 |
31,4 |
120 |
0:16:13.7 |
11,1 |
|
|
90 |
MORONVAL BERNARD (264) |
0:49:04.59 |
MV2 |
|
85 |
4 |
102 |
0:09:36.7 |
2,5 |
71 |
0:22:10.2 |
32,5 |
178 |
0:17:17.5 |
10,4 |
|
|
91 |
GAUTHIER ALEXANDRE (11) |
0:49:13.13 |
MCA |
VELIZY TRIATHLON |
86 |
14 |
74 |
0:09:00.3 |
2,7 |
130 |
0:23:52.9 |
30,1 |
128 |
0:16:19.8 |
11,0 |
|
|
92 |
MARISCHAEL NICOLAS (252) |
0:49:15.58 |
MV2 |
|
87 |
5 |
26 |
0:07:18.3 |
3,3 |
150 |
0:24:25.0 |
29,5 |
192 |
0:17:32.2 |
10,3 |
|
|
93 |
PUPIN JULIEN (90) |
0:49:18.24 |
MSE |
LES TRITONS MELDOIS |
88 |
38 |
63 |
0:08:41.3 |
2,8 |
104 |
0:23:07.2 |
31,1 |
186 |
0:17:29.5 |
10,3 |
|
|
94 |
BERTRES HERVé (13) |
0:49:24.96 |
MV2 |
UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE |
89 |
6 |
116 |
0:09:52.4 |
2,4 |
116 |
0:23:29.1 |
30,7 |
110 |
0:16:03.3 |
11,2 |
|
|
95 |
CSATHO DAVID (109) |
0:49:25.87 |
MSE |
BEAUMONT TRIATHLON |
90 |
39 |
142 |
0:10:28.3 |
2,3 |
133 |
0:23:56.9 |
30,1 |
58 |
0:15:00.5 |
12,0 |
|
|
96 |
GROSJEAN MARIE HELENE (116) |
0:49:28.10 |
FSE |
A.S.M BOUYGUES |
6 |
1 |
153 |
0:10:39.2 |
2,3 |
98 |
0:22:57.4 |
31,4 |
96 |
0:15:51.3 |
11,4 |
|
|
97 |
FREDERIC DUBOIS (217) |
0:49:28.17 |
MV2 |
|
91 |
7 |
152 |
0:10:38.3 |
2,3 |
102 |
0:23:06.8 |
31,2 |
90 |
0:15:43.0 |
11,5 |
|
|
98 |
THEIS ADRIEN (67) |
0:49:31.96 |
MSE |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
92 |
40 |
129 |
0:10:06.3 |
2,4 |
117 |
0:23:31.9 |
30,6 |
97 |
0:15:53.6 |
11,3 |
|
|
99 |
GUILLAUMET THOMAS (232) |
0:49:35.52 |
MSE |
|
93 |
41 |
60 |
0:08:33.8 |
2,8 |
151 |
0:24:27.0 |
29,4 |
141 |
0:16:34.5 |
10,9 |
|
|
100 |
BOUTILLE JéROME (47) |
0:49:43.14 |
MSE |
T.N.T. EZANVILLE |
94 |
42 |
92 |
0:09:16.0 |
2,6 |
153 |
0:24:28.1 |
29,4 |
105 |
0:15:58.9 |
11,3 |
|
|
101 |
BONNEFOUS SéBASTIEN (166) |
0:49:46.23 |
MJU |
|
95 |
6 |
39 |
0:07:57.9 |
3,0 |
107 |
0:23:12.3 |
31,0 |
226 |
0:18:35.9 |
9,7 |
|
|
102 |
MEDIOUN DJAMAL (256) |
0:49:48.88 |
MV1 |
|
96 |
6 |
126 |
0:10:02.2 |
2,4 |
126 |
0:23:45.1 |
30,3 |
107 |
0:16:01.5 |
11,2 |
|
|
103 |
NOEL RAPHAEL (84) |
0:49:51.48 |
MCA |
PARIS SPORT CLUB |
97 |
15 |
70 |
0:08:54.6 |
2,7 |
173 |
0:25:18.7 |
28,4 |
87 |
0:15:38.1 |
11,5 |
|
|
104 |
WIECZOREK FABIEN (57) |
0:49:53.16 |
MV1 |
T.N.T. EZANVILLE |
98 |
7 |
133 |
0:10:12.2 |
2,4 |
94 |
0:22:46.1 |
31,6 |
162 |
0:16:54.7 |
10,6 |
|
|
105 |
LAGARRIGUE AUDREY (117) |
0:49:57.15 |
FSE |
A.S.M BOUYGUES |
7 |
2 |
53 |
0:08:28.9 |
2,8 |
135 |
0:23:59.1 |
30,0 |
185 |
0:17:28.9 |
10,3 |
|
|
106 |
GUY JIMMY (31) |
0:49:58.20 |
MMI |
TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE |
99 |
17 |
87 |
0:09:13.9 |
2,6 |
146 |
0:24:17.1 |
29,6 |
136 |
0:16:27.1 |
10,9 |
|
|
107 |
DUBOIS RODOLPHE (202) |
0:49:59.39 |
MJU |
|
100 |
7 |
84 |
0:09:09.8 |
2,6 |
175 |
0:25:22.5 |
28,4 |
82 |
0:15:27.0 |
11,6 |
|
|
108 |
MANGIN ERIC (249) |
0:50:04.64 |
MSE |
|
101 |
43 |
190 |
0:11:24.8 |
2,1 |
138 |
0:24:03.8 |
29,9 |
42 |
0:14:35.9 |
12,3 |
|
|
109 |
ANCEAUX GIL (158) |
0:50:07.43 |
MV1 |
|
102 |
8 |
174 |
0:11:02.6 |
2,2 |
85 |
0:22:32.2 |
31,9 |
139 |
0:16:32.5 |
10,9 |
|
|
110 |
DUSSAULE SEBASTIEN (30) |
0:50:13.94 |
MMI |
TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE |
103 |
18 |
132 |
0:10:11.6 |
2,4 |
136 |
0:24:00.5 |
30,0 |
108 |
0:16:01.7 |
11,2 |
|
|
111 |
RAKOTONDRAVAO OLIVIER (278) |
0:50:14.78 |
MSE |
|
104 |
44 |
204 |
0:11:45.3 |
2,0 |
79 |
0:22:22.8 |
32,2 |
114 |
0:16:06.5 |
11,2 |
|
|
112 |
WETZEL BARBARA (120) |
0:50:21.15 |
FSE |
A.J.S. LA GARDE TRIATHLON |
8 |
3 |
90 |
0:09:14.9 |
2,6 |
166 |
0:25:08.7 |
28,6 |
103 |
0:15:57.4 |
11,3 |
|
|
113 |
LE GOUESTRE JéROME (239) |
0:50:22.54 |
MSE |
|
105 |
45 |
68 |
0:08:52.0 |
2,7 |
147 |
0:24:19.1 |
29,6 |
169 |
0:17:11.3 |
10,5 |
|
|
114 |
PESTEL DOMINIQUE (104) |
0:50:23.04 |
MV3 |
COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON |
106 |
5 |
195 |
0:11:31.5 |
2,1 |
89 |
0:22:39.1 |
31,8 |
119 |
0:16:12.3 |
11,1 |
|
|
115 |
VSN - BONNET FRéDERIC (311) |
0:50:24.30 |
MV1 |
|
107 |
9 |
56 |
0:08:30.2 |
2,8 |
112 |
0:23:21.4 |
30,8 |
222 |
0:18:32.6 |
9,7 |
|
|
116 |
TUTON PIERRE JEAN (20) |
0:50:26.89 |
MV2 |
TRINOSAURE |
108 |
8 |
206 |
0:11:50.6 |
2,0 |
78 |
0:22:22.2 |
32,2 |
121 |
0:16:14.0 |
11,1 |
|
|
117 |
BILLOTTET FRANCK (164) |
0:50:27.66 |
MV1 |
|
109 |
10 |
203 |
0:11:44.9 |
2,0 |
91 |
0:22:40.9 |
31,7 |
109 |
0:16:01.7 |
11,2 |
|
|
118 |
DUBOIS LUDOVIC (201) |
0:50:29.19 |
MSE |
|
110 |
46 |
138 |
0:10:21.1 |
2,3 |
129 |
0:23:52.8 |
30,2 |
123 |
0:16:15.2 |
11,1 |
|
|
119 |
MARTIMORT JEROME (253) |
0:50:31.36 |
MSE |
|
111 |
47 |
137 |
0:10:19.5 |
2,3 |
163 |
0:24:58.1 |
28,8 |
69 |
0:15:13.6 |
11,8 |
|
|
120 |
BELLINI NICOLAS (162) |
0:50:42.63 |
MSE |
|
112 |
48 |
139 |
0:10:22.1 |
2,3 |
160 |
0:24:54.8 |
28,9 |
80 |
0:15:25.6 |
11,7 |
|
|
121 |
AUDEON CHRISTIAN (10) |
0:50:44.73 |
MV5 |
VELIZY TRIATHLON |
113 |
1 |
186 |
0:11:23.6 |
2,1 |
75 |
0:22:18.2 |
32,3 |
165 |
0:17:02.8 |
10,6 |
|
|
122 |
PIEL PATRICK (100) |
0:50:51.80 |
MSE |
E.C. SARTROUVILLE |
114 |
49 |
143 |
0:10:28.6 |
2,3 |
124 |
0:23:42.9 |
30,4 |
147 |
0:16:40.2 |
10,8 |
|
|
123 |
CASTELS ADRIANA (45) |
0:50:53.35 |
FSE |
T.N.T. EZANVILLE |
9 |
4 |
57 |
0:08:30.8 |
2,8 |
128 |
0:23:47.9 |
30,3 |
224 |
0:18:34.5 |
9,7 |
|
|
124 |
DEBAISIEUX RUDDY (195) |
0:51:05.17 |
MSE |
|
115 |
50 |
219 |
0:12:18.0 |
2,0 |
139 |
0:24:06.1 |
29,9 |
46 |
0:14:40.9 |
12,3 |
|
|
125 |
DUBAND OLIVIER (200) |
0:51:06.22 |
MSE |
|
116 |
51 |
96 |
0:09:20.8 |
2,6 |
58 |
0:21:47.4 |
33,0 |
259 |
0:19:57.8 |
9,0 |
|
|
126 |
COMBES NICOLAS (3) |
0:51:16.71 |
MCA |
VMT - VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON |
117 |
16 |
202 |
0:11:44.5 |
2,0 |
106 |
0:23:11.4 |
31,0 |
130 |
0:16:20.8 |
11,0 |
|
|
127 |
NURY PASCAL (265) |
0:51:19.09 |
MSE |
|
118 |
52 |
182 |
0:11:16.4 |
2,1 |
100 |
0:23:01.4 |
31,3 |
164 |
0:17:01.2 |
10,6 |
|
|
128 |
LEBRET GILLES (240) |
0:51:21.20 |
MSE |
|
119 |
53 |
125 |
0:10:00.6 |
2,4 |
109 |
0:23:16.5 |
30,9 |
213 |
0:18:03.9 |
10,0 |
|
|
129 |
LAPKOFF JULIE (118) |
0:51:22.39 |
FSE |
A.S. CORBEIL-ESSONNES TRIATHLON |
10 |
5 |
41 |
0:08:03.1 |
3,0 |
154 |
0:24:29.0 |
29,4 |
234 |
0:18:50.1 |
9,6 |
|
|
130 |
DROUIN CHRISTIAN (199) |
0:51:24.13 |
MV2 |
|
120 |
9 |
191 |
0:11:27.4 |
2,1 |
145 |
0:24:15.8 |
29,7 |
89 |
0:15:40.7 |
11,5 |
|
|
131 |
GOULEY BRICE (225) |
0:51:24.27 |
MSE |
|
121 |
54 |
66 |
0:08:49.0 |
2,7 |
183 |
0:25:41.6 |
28,0 |
158 |
0:16:53.5 |
10,7 |
|
|
132 |
DUSSAULE PASCAL (29) |
0:51:36.32 |
MV2 |
TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE |
122 |
10 |
156 |
0:10:42.3 |
2,2 |
96 |
0:22:54.0 |
31,4 |
212 |
0:17:59.9 |
10,0 |
|
|
133 |
LECHEVALLIER YOANN (15) |
0:51:37.85 |
MSE |
U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON |
123 |
55 |
83 |
0:09:08.2 |
2,6 |
103 |
0:23:07.1 |
31,1 |
244 |
0:19:22.5 |
9,3 |
|
|
134 |
LAJOIX VALéRIE (101) |
0:51:38.76 |
FV1 |
DRANCY TRIATHLON |
11 |
1 |
212 |
0:12:04.1 |
2,0 |
121 |
0:23:38.5 |
30,5 |
102 |
0:15:56.0 |
11,3 |
|
|
135 |
BEAUPLE ELISA (68) |
0:51:40.78 |
FMI |
POISSY TRIATHLON |
12 |
4 |
98 |
0:09:24.5 |
2,6 |
149 |
0:24:24.3 |
29,5 |
208 |
0:17:51.8 |
10,1 |
|
|
136 |
COURTECUISSE SIMON (321) |
0:51:46.94 |
MSE |
|
124 |
56 |
140 |
0:10:23.6 |
2,3 |
127 |
0:23:45.5 |
30,3 |
197 |
0:17:37.7 |
10,2 |
|
|
137 |
RIVA FABIEN (283) |
0:51:48.49 |
MSE |
|
125 |
57 |
180 |
0:11:08.8 |
2,2 |
181 |
0:25:29.2 |
28,2 |
65 |
0:15:10.3 |
11,9 |
|
|
138 |
JEM DENIS (32) |
0:51:49.96 |
MV2 |
TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE |
126 |
11 |
236 |
0:12:48.0 |
1,9 |
92 |
0:22:41.9 |
31,7 |
129 |
0:16:20.0 |
11,0 |
|
|
139 |
BERNIS NICOLAS (98) |
0:51:55.42 |
MSE |
FREE IRON TEAM |
127 |
58 |
121 |
0:09:55.6 |
2,4 |
184 |
0:25:42.2 |
28,0 |
126 |
0:16:17.5 |
11,0 |
|
|
140 |
GUILLET CHRISTOPHE (112) |
0:51:57.37 |
MSE |
ANTONY NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON |
128 |
59 |
185 |
0:11:21.2 |
2,1 |
123 |
0:23:42.2 |
30,4 |
159 |
0:16:53.8 |
10,7 |
|
|
141 |
LAURENT JéRôME (238) |
0:51:58.28 |
MSE |
|
129 |
60 |
252 |
0:13:00.1 |
1,8 |
73 |
0:22:15.9 |
32,3 |
150 |
0:16:42.1 |
10,8 |
|
|
142 |
LEROUX AURéLIE (144) |
0:52:04.37 |
FSE |
|
13 |
6 |
198 |
0:11:39.1 |
2,1 |
162 |
0:24:55.1 |
28,9 |
83 |
0:15:30.1 |
11,6 |
|
|
143 |
ALLARD XAVIER (156) |
0:52:05.77 |
MV3 |
|
130 |
6 |
160 |
0:10:45.4 |
2,2 |
122 |
0:23:42.0 |
30,4 |
198 |
0:17:38.2 |
10,2 |
|
|
144 |
DOUSPIS SANDRINE (1) |
0:52:09.06 |
FSE |
VMT - VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON |
14 |
7 |
166 |
0:10:48.7 |
2,2 |
119 |
0:23:35.8 |
30,5 |
203 |
0:17:44.5 |
10,1 |
|
|
145 |
LENTI OLIVIA (62) |
0:52:09.97 |
FV1 |
SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON |
15 |
2 |
105 |
0:09:37.6 |
2,5 |
108 |
0:23:16.0 |
30,9 |
241 |
0:19:16.2 |
9,3 |
|
|
146 |
GASCUENA SEBASTIEN (221) |
0:52:10.67 |
MV4 |
|
131 |
2 |
275 |
0:14:08.4 |
1,7 |
99 |
0:22:58.2 |
31,3 |
61 |
0:15:04.0 |
11,9 |
|
|
147 |
VANDAELE PATRICK (95) |
0:52:25.30 |
MV4 |
INVIDUEL(LE) |
132 |
3 |
75 |
0:09:02.0 |
2,7 |
93 |
0:22:45.7 |
31,6 |
266 |
0:20:37.5 |
8,7 |
|
|
148 |
LEYMONERIE PHILIPPE (245) |
0:52:26.77 |
MV2 |
|
133 |
12 |
131 |
0:10:08.9 |
2,4 |
148 |
0:24:20.7 |
29,6 |
210 |
0:17:57.0 |
10,0 |
|
|
149 |
BADAULT FRANCOIS (160) |
0:52:27.67 |
MSE |
|
134 |
61 |
200 |
0:11:42.4 |
2,1 |
179 |
0:25:25.0 |
28,3 |
74 |
0:15:20.2 |
11,7 |
|
|
150 |
ROUSSEL MARC (289) |
0:52:28.58 |
MV2 |
|
135 |
13 |
230 |
0:12:32.0 |
1,9 |
157 |
0:24:48.4 |
29,0 |
63 |
0:15:08.0 |
11,9 |
|
|
151 |
ROBERTS STEPHEN (285) |
0:52:29.21 |
MSE |
|
136 |
62 |
179 |
0:11:07.6 |
2,2 |
137 |
0:24:01.2 |
30,0 |
179 |
0:17:20.3 |
10,4 |
|
|
152 |
CODJIA NOE (183) |
0:52:30.69 |
MMI |
|
137 |
19 |
141 |
0:10:27.0 |
2,3 |
191 |
0:25:56.4 |
27,8 |
115 |
0:16:07.1 |
11,2 |
|
|
153 |
MILLOT HUGUES (259) |
0:52:31.60 |
MSE |
|
138 |
63 |
183 |
0:11:16.5 |
2,1 |
174 |
0:25:19.6 |
28,4 |
100 |
0:15:55.3 |
11,3 |
|
|
154 |
DELBREUVE CAROLINE (134) |
0:52:32.23 |
FSE |
|
16 |
8 |
43 |
0:08:05.0 |
3,0 |
188 |
0:25:50.9 |
27,9 |
227 |
0:18:36.2 |
9,7 |
|
|
155 |
GAUDRY LIONEL (222) |
0:52:32.43 |
MV1 |
|
139 |
11 |
172 |
0:11:01.1 |
2,2 |
159 |
0:24:53.6 |
28,9 |
145 |
0:16:37.6 |
10,8 |
|
|
156 |
PAUPER FRéDéRIC (269) |
0:52:36.07 |
MSE |
|
140 |
64 |
239 |
0:12:51.1 |
1,9 |
120 |
0:23:36.0 |
30,5 |
116 |
0:16:08.8 |
11,1 |
|
|
157 |
BARTHELEMI SéBASTIEN (161) |
0:52:36.70 |
MSE |
|
141 |
65 |
188 |
0:11:24.2 |
2,1 |
180 |
0:25:27.1 |
28,3 |
93 |
0:15:45.3 |
11,4 |
|
|
158 |
MENOURY ALISON (58) |
0:52:37.05 |
FSE |
STADE FRANCAIS |
17 |
9 |
134 |
0:10:15.1 |
2,3 |
177 |
0:25:24.0 |
28,3 |
163 |
0:16:57.8 |
10,6 |
|
|
159 |
CHAUFFREE HERVE (180) |
0:52:42.85 |
MV2 |
|
142 |
14 |
71 |
0:08:59.8 |
2,7 |
170 |
0:25:15.4 |
28,5 |
220 |
0:18:27.6 |
9,8 |
|
|
160 |
JOUANNEAU CORALIE (113) |
0:52:54.06 |
FSE |
A.S.P.S SENART TRIATHLON |
18 |
10 |
154 |
0:10:39.5 |
2,3 |
192 |
0:25:59.2 |
27,7 |
124 |
0:16:15.3 |
11,1 |
|
|
161 |
DE LACROIX ETIENNE (194) |
0:52:58.89 |
MSE |
|
143 |
66 |
147 |
0:10:34.6 |
2,3 |
211 |
0:26:47.0 |
26,9 |
85 |
0:15:37.1 |
11,5 |
|
|
162 |
RENARD JEAN FRANCOIS (282) |
0:53:01.27 |
MV1 |
|
144 |
12 |
225 |
0:12:28.8 |
1,9 |
134 |
0:23:57.7 |
30,0 |
142 |
0:16:34.6 |
10,9 |
|
|
163 |
BARBEROUSSE ANOUK (125) |
0:53:08.27 |
FV1 |
|
19 |
3 |
194 |
0:11:29.8 |
2,1 |
198 |
0:26:12.5 |
27,5 |
81 |
0:15:25.9 |
11,7 |
|
|
164 |
ROCHE EMILIE (88) |
0:53:09.45 |
FSE |
LES TRITONS MELDOIS |
20 |
11 |
128 |
0:10:05.0 |
2,4 |
203 |
0:26:27.9 |
27,2 |
144 |
0:16:36.5 |
10,8 |
|
|
165 |
CHASTELLIER JEAN (103) |
0:53:10.08 |
MV1 |
COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON |
145 |
13 |
176 |
0:11:04.1 |
2,2 |
178 |
0:25:24.6 |
28,3 |
149 |
0:16:41.3 |
10,8 |
|
|
166 |
LHOMME STEPHANIE (145) |
0:53:12.55 |
FSE |
|
21 |
12 |
163 |
0:10:46.1 |
2,2 |
161 |
0:24:55.1 |
28,9 |
189 |
0:17:31.3 |
10,3 |
|
|
167 |
FRANCHITTI FLAVIO (216) |
0:53:17.22 |
MSE |
|
146 |
67 |
259 |
0:13:15.0 |
1,8 |
156 |
0:24:41.0 |
29,2 |
75 |
0:15:21.1 |
11,7 |
|
|
168 |
VANDERMOUTEN CéLINE (89) |
0:53:20.52 |
FSE |
LES TRITONS MELDOIS |
22 |
13 |
205 |
0:11:49.8 |
2,0 |
132 |
0:23:55.4 |
30,1 |
194 |
0:17:35.1 |
10,2 |
|
|
169 |
MESTDAGH MELANIE (114) |
0:53:21.01 |
FSE |
A.S.P.S SENART TRIATHLON |
23 |
14 |
157 |
0:10:43.0 |
2,2 |
171 |
0:25:15.8 |
28,5 |
180 |
0:17:22.0 |
10,4 |
|
|
170 |
DEMESSE ARNAUD (197) |
0:53:23.52 |
MSE |
|
147 |
68 |
167 |
0:10:52.2 |
2,2 |
152 |
0:24:27.2 |
29,4 |
214 |
0:18:04.0 |
10,0 |
|
|
171 |
CACHAU CHRISTOPHE (173) |
0:53:28.90 |
MSE |
|
148 |
69 |
124 |
0:09:59.4 |
2,4 |
218 |
0:26:58.3 |
26,7 |
138 |
0:16:31.0 |
10,9 |
|
|
172 |
FERREIRA FRéDéRIC (212) |
0:53:37.58 |
MSE |
|
149 |
70 |
177 |
0:11:05.0 |
2,2 |
185 |
0:25:45.7 |
27,9 |
153 |
0:16:46.7 |
10,7 |
|
|
173 |
TESSIER HERVé (297) |
0:53:41.02 |
MSE |
|
150 |
71 |
130 |
0:10:06.9 |
2,4 |
186 |
0:25:46.4 |
27,9 |
206 |
0:17:47.6 |
10,1 |
|
|
174 |
CHIARELLI SéBASTIEN (182) |
0:53:46.97 |
MSE |
|
151 |
72 |
233 |
0:12:41.4 |
1,9 |
142 |
0:24:15.2 |
29,7 |
156 |
0:16:50.3 |
10,7 |
|
|
175 |
CAUSSETTE FRéDéRIC (179) |
0:53:54.04 |
MSE |
|
152 |
73 |
189 |
0:11:24.3 |
2,1 |
196 |
0:26:06.9 |
27,6 |
133 |
0:16:22.7 |
11,0 |
|
|
176 |
VERDIER AMANDINE (41) |
0:53:55.92 |
FSE |
TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. |
24 |
15 |
113 |
0:09:47.0 |
2,5 |
155 |
0:24:37.5 |
29,2 |
250 |
0:19:31.2 |
9,2 |
|
|
177 |
CAPPON ALEXANDRE (176) |
0:53:56.49 |
MSE |
|
153 |
74 |
97 |
0:09:23.8 |
2,6 |
189 |
0:25:51.9 |
27,8 |
228 |
0:18:40.7 |
9,6 |
|
|
178 |
ERDOS ZSOFI (136) |
0:53:57.25 |
FCA |
|
25 |
3 |
93 |
0:09:16.4 |
2,6 |
164 |
0:25:01.1 |
28,8 |
254 |
0:19:39.6 |
9,2 |
|
|
179 |
GUIAVARCH FRéDéRIC (231) |
0:53:58.23 |
MSE |
|
154 |
75 |
193 |
0:11:29.1 |
2,1 |
167 |
0:25:11.7 |
28,6 |
177 |
0:17:17.3 |
10,4 |
|
|
180 |
GUERIN THIERRY (230) |
0:54:04.11 |
MV1 |
|
155 |
14 |
150 |
0:10:37.9 |
2,3 |
214 |
0:26:53.1 |
26,8 |
140 |
0:16:33.0 |
10,9 |
|
|
181 |
VAUGON JéROME (307) |
0:54:09.15 |
MV2 |
|
156 |
15 |
181 |
0:11:11.1 |
2,1 |
144 |
0:24:15.6 |
29,7 |
229 |
0:18:42.2 |
9,6 |
|
|
182 |
RIVET SACHA (284) |
0:54:30.84 |
MV1 |
|
157 |
15 |
197 |
0:11:37.4 |
2,1 |
206 |
0:26:32.2 |
27,1 |
131 |
0:16:21.1 |
11,0 |
|
|
183 |
GANIVET JESSY (219) |
0:54:36.93 |
MSE |
|
158 |
76 |
268 |
0:13:47.8 |
1,7 |
118 |
0:23:35.4 |
30,5 |
174 |
0:17:13.6 |
10,4 |
|
|
184 |
MALINUR THIERRY (248) |
0:54:48.12 |
MV1 |
|
159 |
16 |
196 |
0:11:32.7 |
2,1 |
158 |
0:24:49.2 |
29,0 |
218 |
0:18:26.1 |
9,8 |
|
|
185 |
DUVAUD ERIC (205) |
0:54:54.14 |
MV1 |
|
160 |
17 |
229 |
0:12:31.8 |
1,9 |
194 |
0:26:02.7 |
27,6 |
127 |
0:16:19.5 |
11,0 |
|
|
186 |
BLONDEAU BENJAMIN (165) |
0:54:54.71 |
MSE |
|
161 |
77 |
254 |
0:13:03.2 |
1,8 |
202 |
0:26:26.6 |
27,2 |
78 |
0:15:24.8 |
11,7 |
|
|
187 |
BALLET CAROLINE (124) |
0:55:05.35 |
FSE |
|
26 |
16 |
78 |
0:09:03.9 |
2,6 |
201 |
0:26:24.1 |
27,3 |
253 |
0:19:37.2 |
9,2 |
|
|
188 |
GBAHODE PASCAL (224) |
0:55:05.60 |
MSE |
|
162 |
78 |
228 |
0:12:31.8 |
1,9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
MASSON BRICE (254) |
0:55:06.20 |
MSE |
|
163 |
79 |
201 |
0:11:42.9 |
2,0 |
193 |
0:26:00.3 |
27,7 |
181 |
0:17:22.9 |
10,4 |
|
|
190 |
DE KERGUENEC FRANçOIS (193) |
0:55:06.60 |
MV1 |
|
164 |
18 |
262 |
0:13:24.7 |
1,8 |
131 |
0:23:54.9 |
30,1 |
205 |
0:17:46.9 |
10,1 |
|
|
191 |
SUARD JACQUES (296) |
0:55:10.18 |
MV4 |
|
165 |
4 |
280 |
0:14:34.5 |
1,6 |
140 |
0:24:11.1 |
29,8 |
134 |
0:16:24.4 |
11,0 |
|
|
192 |
QUENIN LUDOVIC (96) |
0:55:11.86 |
MSE |
GT VESOUL HAUTE-SOANE |
166 |
80 |
145 |
0:10:31.8 |
2,3 |
224 |
0:27:15.5 |
26,4 |
182 |
0:17:24.5 |
10,3 |
|
|
193 |
ROBERT HERVé (99) |
0:55:33.97 |
MV3 |
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE |
167 |
7 |
224 |
0:12:28.2 |
1,9 |
172 |
0:25:16.2 |
28,5 |
207 |
0:17:49.5 |
10,1 |
|
|
194 |
VIEIRA JEAN MARIE (310) |
0:55:37.33 |
MV1 |
|
168 |
19 |
232 |
0:12:37.8 |
1,9 |
141 |
0:24:14.1 |
29,7 |
231 |
0:18:45.3 |
9,6 |
|
|
195 |
LECLERCQ CLéMENT (241) |
0:55:38.59 |
MSE |
|
169 |
81 |
207 |
0:11:58.5 |
2,0 |
217 |
0:26:57.4 |
26,7 |
152 |
0:16:42.5 |
10,8 |
|
|
196 |
BOURDENET LAURENT (168) |
0:55:57.69 |
MV1 |
|
170 |
20 |
111 |
0:09:43.9 |
2,5 |
209 |
0:26:41.8 |
27,0 |
251 |
0:19:31.8 |
9,2 |
|
|
197 |
OPPENHUIZEN ACSA (147) |
0:56:01.26 |
FSE |
|
27 |
17 |
136 |
0:10:17.4 |
2,3 |
234 |
0:27:45.4 |
25,9 |
211 |
0:17:58.3 |
10,0 |
|
|
198 |
TURBAN FRANCK (305) |
0:56:01.82 |
MSE |
|
171 |
82 |
168 |
0:10:54.7 |
2,2 |
187 |
0:25:49.7 |
27,9 |
242 |
0:19:17.3 |
9,3 |
|
|
199 |
VERVIN ERIC (309) |
0:56:05.53 |
MV1 |
|
172 |
21 |
222 |
0:12:24.2 |
1,9 |
165 |
0:25:05.6 |
28,7 |
225 |
0:18:35.7 |
9,7 |
|
|
200 |
GRENIER DAVID (228) |
0:56:06.24 |
MSE |
|
173 |
83 |
248 |
0:12:57.2 |
1,9 |
190 |
0:25:52.7 |
27,8 |
176 |
0:17:16.1 |
10,4 |
|
|
201 |
ROUSSEL JULIEN (291) |
0:56:09.24 |
MSE |
|
174 |
84 |
213 |
0:12:04.6 |
2,0 |
205 |
0:26:30.1 |
27,2 |
193 |
0:17:34.4 |
10,2 |
|
|
202 |
PASQUIER GUILLAUME (268) |
0:56:19.67 |
MSE |
|
175 |
85 |
110 |
0:09:43.2 |
2,5 |
261 |
0:30:51.1 |
23,3 |
91 |
0:15:45.2 |
11,4 |
|
|
203 |
TOURNELLEC GUéNOLA (2) |
0:56:20.09 |
FV1 |
VMT - VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON |
28 |
4 |
272 |
0:13:53.9 |
1,7 |
169 |
0:25:13.1 |
28,5 |
172 |
0:17:12.9 |
10,5 |
|
|
204 |
THOMAS THIERRY (298) |
0:56:23.02 |
MSE |
|
176 |
86 |
165 |
0:10:48.2 |
2,2 |
195 |
0:26:05.3 |
27,6 |
249 |
0:19:29.5 |
9,2 |
|
|
205 |
EYRAUD GUILLAUME (210) |
0:56:37.58 |
MJU |
|
177 |
8 |
217 |
0:12:12.2 |
2,0 |
247 |
0:29:15.3 |
24,6 |
64 |
0:15:10.0 |
11,9 |
|
|
206 |
Arrouch OLIVIER (266) |
0:56:48.72 |
MSE |
|
178 |
87 |
135 |
0:10:16.6 |
2,3 |
248 |
0:29:16.6 |
24,6 |
175 |
0:17:15.4 |
10,4 |
|
|
207 |
SOMSON PATRICK (294) |
0:56:53.47 |
MV4 |
|
179 |
5 |
234 |
0:12:42.9 |
1,9 |
176 |
0:25:24.0 |
28,3 |
233 |
0:18:46.4 |
9,6 |
|
|
208 |
VSN - URBANI GUILLAUME (313) |
0:56:56.13 |
MSE |
|
180 |
88 |
58 |
0:08:33.0 |
2,8 |
280 |
0:33:48.9 |
21,3 |
39 |
0:14:34.1 |
12,4 |
|
|
209 |
PINOTIE RUDY (274) |
0:56:58.02 |
MSE |
|
181 |
89 |
214 |
0:12:07.6 |
2,0 |
238 |
0:28:25.1 |
25,3 |
135 |
0:16:25.2 |
11,0 |
|
|
210 |
TROPEE PATRICK (303) |
0:56:58.58 |
MV1 |
|
182 |
22 |
210 |
0:12:02.7 |
2,0 |
226 |
0:27:23.5 |
26,3 |
191 |
0:17:32.2 |
10,3 |
|
|
211 |
TRIMBOUR ELISABETH (40) |
0:57:00.60 |
FV2 |
TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. |
29 |
1 |
155 |
0:10:40.9 |
2,2 |
168 |
0:25:12.6 |
28,6 |
268 |
0:21:07.0 |
8,5 |
|
|
212 |
FILLARDET LAURENCE (137) |
0:57:01.02 |
FSE |
|
30 |
18 |
231 |
0:12:36.1 |
1,9 |
222 |
0:27:14.5 |
26,4 |
168 |
0:17:10.2 |
10,5 |
|
|
213 |
DEVEAU JULIEN (198) |
0:57:07.04 |
MSE |
|
183 |
90 |
209 |
0:12:00.5 |
2,0 |
232 |
0:27:38.6 |
26,0 |
183 |
0:17:27.8 |
10,3 |
|
|
214 |
EYRAUD BENJAMIN (209) |
0:57:11.17 |
MSE |
|
184 |
91 |
149 |
0:10:37.3 |
2,3 |
244 |
0:28:53.8 |
24,9 |
199 |
0:17:39.9 |
10,2 |
|
|
215 |
ROGER JEAN MARIE (286) |
0:57:33.92 |
MSE |
|
185 |
92 |
86 |
0:09:13.7 |
2,6 |
204 |
0:26:28.5 |
27,2 |
276 |
0:21:51.6 |
8,2 |
|
|
216 |
BABEY LAURENT (91) |
0:57:38.96 |
MV2 |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
186 |
16 |
162 |
0:10:45.8 |
2,2 |
236 |
0:28:06.8 |
25,6 |
232 |
0:18:46.2 |
9,6 |
|
|
217 |
MOREAU VIVIEN (262) |
0:57:57.92 |
MSE |
|
187 |
93 |
276 |
0:14:22.3 |
1,7 |
239 |
0:28:32.0 |
25,2 |
60 |
0:15:03.4 |
12,0 |
|
|
218 |
SPECQUE MARC (295) |
0:57:59.67 |
MV1 |
|
188 |
23 |
171 |
0:10:59.6 |
2,2 |
235 |
0:28:03.5 |
25,7 |
238 |
0:18:56.4 |
9,5 |
|
|
219 |
OBRIET LECLEF JONATHAN (24) |
0:58:07.51 |
MSE |
TRICEPS |
189 |
94 |
241 |
0:12:52.4 |
1,9 |
212 |
0:26:48.1 |
26,9 |
219 |
0:18:26.9 |
9,8 |
|
|
220 |
MOREIRA JOSE CARLOS (263) |
0:58:12.13 |
MV2 |
|
190 |
17 |
286 |
0:15:55.1 |
1,5 |
182 |
0:25:41.6 |
28,0 |
143 |
0:16:35.3 |
10,9 |
|
|
221 |
RAMBAULT THOMAS (279) |
0:58:13.18 |
MSE |
|
191 |
95 |
223 |
0:12:27.3 |
1,9 |
197 |
0:26:12.4 |
27,5 |
252 |
0:19:33.3 |
9,2 |
|
|
222 |
COPPOLA FRANCOIS (187) |
0:58:17.94 |
MSE |
|
192 |
96 |
250 |
0:12:59.1 |
1,8 |
215 |
0:26:54.0 |
26,8 |
217 |
0:18:24.7 |
9,8 |
|
|
223 |
HUI BRUNO (236) |
0:58:23.95 |
MV2 |
|
193 |
18 |
267 |
0:13:45.3 |
1,7 |
216 |
0:26:55.8 |
26,7 |
202 |
0:17:42.7 |
10,2 |
|
|
224 |
POPOT NATHALIE (122) |
0:58:31.23 |
FSE |
A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON |
31 |
19 |
73 |
0:09:00.1 |
2,7 |
255 |
0:30:06.0 |
23,9 |
247 |
0:19:25.0 |
9,3 |
|
|
225 |
BROUME JOSEPH (172) |
0:58:59.79 |
MV3 |
|
194 |
8 |
187 |
0:11:24.2 |
2,1 |
245 |
0:29:01.5 |
24,8 |
223 |
0:18:34.0 |
9,7 |
|
|
226 |
VAAST ARNAUD (306) |
0:59:07.35 |
MSE |
|
195 |
97 |
281 |
0:14:41.8 |
1,6 |
210 |
0:26:45.4 |
26,9 |
200 |
0:17:40.0 |
10,2 |
|
|
227 |
BRUYOT MAGALIE (59) |
0:59:09.65 |
FSE |
SEZANNE TRIATHLON |
32 |
20 |
238 |
0:12:50.6 |
1,9 |
208 |
0:26:38.1 |
27,0 |
255 |
0:19:40.9 |
9,1 |
|
|
228 |
BOURSERIE MICKAEL (169) |
0:59:10.91 |
MSE |
|
196 |
98 |
271 |
0:13:53.5 |
1,7 |
246 |
0:29:02.8 |
24,8 |
122 |
0:16:14.4 |
11,1 |
|
|
229 |
ZIMMERMANN THIERRY (314) |
0:59:11.89 |
MV1 |
|
197 |
24 |
270 |
0:13:53.1 |
1,7 |
227 |
0:27:24.4 |
26,3 |
209 |
0:17:54.3 |
10,1 |
|
|
230 |
SOCHA AURELIE (27) |
0:59:18.60 |
FSE |
TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE |
33 |
21 |
123 |
0:09:59.4 |
2,4 |
199 |
0:26:17.3 |
27,4 |
282 |
0:23:01.8 |
7,8 |
|
|
231 |
DUPUS CLAUDE (203) |
0:59:23.02 |
MV2 |
|
198 |
19 |
264 |
0:13:39.4 |
1,8 |
219 |
0:27:00.5 |
26,7 |
230 |
0:18:42.9 |
9,6 |
|
|
232 |
VSN - TELLIER VINCENT (312) |
0:59:25.32 |
MSE |
|
199 |
99 |
184 |
0:11:18.8 |
2,1 |
265 |
0:31:12.2 |
23,1 |
161 |
0:16:54.2 |
10,6 |
|
|
233 |
VSN - GODET AUDREY (154) |
0:59:25.81 |
FSE |
|
34 |
22 |
100 |
0:09:34.2 |
2,5 |
252 |
0:30:03.5 |
24,0 |
257 |
0:19:48.0 |
9,1 |
|
|
234 |
RUDENT SOPHIE (150) |
0:59:26.02 |
FV1 |
|
35 |
5 |
257 |
0:13:08.8 |
1,8 |
213 |
0:26:49.5 |
26,8 |
248 |
0:19:27.5 |
9,3 |
|
|
235 |
COLBEAU ERIC (185) |
0:59:26.30 |
MV2 |
|
200 |
20 |
173 |
0:11:02.4 |
2,2 |
267 |
0:31:45.3 |
22,7 |
146 |
0:16:38.5 |
10,8 |
|
|
236 |
LEDON ANDRE (243) |
0:59:28.41 |
MV4 |
|
201 |
6 |
237 |
0:12:50.1 |
1,9 |
233 |
0:27:43.6 |
26,0 |
236 |
0:18:54.6 |
9,5 |
|
|
237 |
GASCUENA SYLVIANE (138) |
0:59:31.90 |
FV3 |
|
36 |
1 |
283 |
0:15:03.7 |
1,6 |
223 |
0:27:14.5 |
26,4 |
173 |
0:17:13.5 |
10,4 |
|
|
238 |
ILIFF MARIANNE (141) |
0:59:34.28 |
FSE |
|
37 |
23 |
159 |
0:10:44.7 |
2,2 |
231 |
0:27:38.1 |
26,1 |
270 |
0:21:11.3 |
8,5 |
|
|
239 |
DE DAINVILLE ANTOINE (192) |
0:59:39.39 |
MSE |
|
202 |
100 |
258 |
0:13:12.1 |
1,8 |
230 |
0:27:31.7 |
26,2 |
237 |
0:18:55.4 |
9,5 |
|
|
240 |
REGE TURO ANNIE (60) |
0:59:41.77 |
FV1 |
SEZANNE TRIATHLON |
38 |
6 |
242 |
0:12:52.6 |
1,9 |
207 |
0:26:35.3 |
27,1 |
263 |
0:20:13.7 |
8,9 |
|
|
241 |
LEBRET ISABELLE (143) |
0:59:43.52 |
FSE |
|
39 |
24 |
221 |
0:12:23.0 |
1,9 |
243 |
0:28:52.7 |
24,9 |
221 |
0:18:27.7 |
9,7 |
|
|
242 |
MARAIS PASCAL (250) |
0:59:46.53 |
MV1 |
|
203 |
25 |
274 |
0:13:59.5 |
1,7 |
237 |
0:28:15.0 |
25,5 |
190 |
0:17:31.9 |
10,3 |
|
|
243 |
CHAUMIEN EDDY (181) |
0:59:49.40 |
MSE |
|
204 |
101 |
216 |
0:12:10.1 |
2,0 |
242 |
0:28:46.0 |
25,0 |
235 |
0:18:53.2 |
9,5 |
|
|
244 |
POUILLOT FABIEN (276) |
1:00:08.01 |
MSE |
|
205 |
102 |
208 |
0:12:00.2 |
2,0 |
258 |
0:30:25.1 |
23,7 |
201 |
0:17:42.5 |
10,2 |
|
|
245 |
LOURDIN KARINE (247) |
1:00:09.62 |
MV1 |
|
206 |
26 |
263 |
0:13:31.2 |
1,8 |
221 |
0:27:14.2 |
26,4 |
245 |
0:19:24.1 |
9,3 |
|
|
246 |
COLEBROOK RICHARD (186) |
1:00:18.65 |
MV6 |
|
207 |
1 |
246 |
0:12:55.6 |
1,9 |
250 |
0:29:51.6 |
24,1 |
188 |
0:17:31.3 |
10,3 |
|
|
247 |
GHEMRANI YASMINA (86) |
1:00:48.11 |
FV1 |
LES TRITONS MELDOIS |
40 |
7 |
118 |
0:09:54.4 |
2,4 |
260 |
0:30:48.1 |
23,4 |
261 |
0:20:05.5 |
9,0 |
|
|
248 |
GRAUX PASCAL (227) |
1:01:11.54 |
MV1 |
|
208 |
27 |
226 |
0:12:29.8 |
1,9 |
264 |
0:31:06.0 |
23,2 |
195 |
0:17:35.7 |
10,2 |
|
|
249 |
RANC OLIVIER (280) |
1:01:14.00 |
MV2 |
|
209 |
21 |
260 |
0:13:19.7 |
1,8 |
257 |
0:30:17.9 |
23,8 |
196 |
0:17:36.3 |
10,2 |
|
|
250 |
RENEE DIDIER (12) |
1:01:14.98 |
MV2 |
USCPCA RP |
210 |
22 |
273 |
0:13:57.9 |
1,7 |
254 |
0:30:05.0 |
23,9 |
170 |
0:17:11.9 |
10,5 |
|
|
251 |
TRESAL MAUROZ MAXIME (301) |
1:01:21.41 |
MSE |
|
211 |
103 |
266 |
0:13:43.2 |
1,7 |
200 |
0:26:18.5 |
27,4 |
271 |
0:21:19.5 |
8,4 |
|
|
252 |
TUTON AMéLIE (17) |
1:01:21.84 |
FCA |
TRINOSAURE |
41 |
4 |
164 |
0:10:46.4 |
2,2 |
225 |
0:27:22.7 |
26,3 |
283 |
0:23:12.6 |
7,8 |
|
|
253 |
CLAUWAERT ALICIA (130) |
1:01:35.34 |
FSE |
|
42 |
25 |
256 |
0:13:08.0 |
1,8 |
256 |
0:30:07.9 |
23,9 |
216 |
0:18:19.3 |
9,8 |
|
|
254 |
KOWALSKI ISABELLE (142) |
1:01:47.10 |
FSE |
|
43 |
26 |
220 |
0:12:20.8 |
1,9 |
229 |
0:27:27.9 |
26,2 |
278 |
0:21:58.2 |
8,2 |
|
|
255 |
GRZESKOWIAK ROBIN (229) |
1:01:49.97 |
MSE |
|
212 |
104 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
0:17:45.7 |
10,1 |
|
|
256 |
HOTTIER FLORIAN (235) |
1:02:01.52 |
MSE |
|
213 |
105 |
211 |
0:12:03.3 |
2,0 |
253 |
0:30:04.6 |
23,9 |
258 |
0:19:53.5 |
9,0 |
|
|
257 |
ROSBACH NICOLAS (287) |
1:02:02.28 |
MV1 |
|
214 |
28 |
175 |
0:11:03.5 |
2,2 |
268 |
0:32:00.5 |
22,5 |
239 |
0:18:58.2 |
9,5 |
|
|
258 |
BRUXELLE JéRéMY (22) |
1:02:03.35 |
MSE |
TRICEPS |
215 |
106 |
251 |
0:12:59.4 |
1,8 |
262 |
0:30:53.5 |
23,3 |
215 |
0:18:10.3 |
9,9 |
|
|
259 |
PATOLE PASCALE (97) |
1:02:04.87 |
FV1 |
FSGT 95 union sportive mery/oise |
44 |
8 |
218 |
0:12:17.0 |
2,0 |
272 |
0:32:19.0 |
22,3 |
184 |
0:17:28.7 |
10,3 |
|
|
260 |
BUTLER KATHERINE (127) |
1:02:18.72 |
FSE |
|
45 |
27 |
192 |
0:11:28.2 |
2,1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
261 |
EL BAZE LAURENT (38) |
1:02:24.25 |
MSE |
TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY |
216 |
107 |
244 |
0:12:53.0 |
1,9 |
249 |
0:29:31.3 |
24,4 |
260 |
0:19:59.9 |
9,0 |
|
|
262 |
FAYON DAVID (315) |
1:02:31.54 |
MV1 |
|
217 |
29 |
289 |
0:18:14.2 |
1,3 |
228 |
0:27:27.9 |
26,2 |
155 |
0:16:49.3 |
10,7 |
|
|
263 |
LAMBARE ERIC (237) |
1:02:59.59 |
MSE |
|
218 |
108 |
247 |
0:12:56.7 |
1,9 |
251 |
0:29:54.5 |
24,1 |
262 |
0:20:08.2 |
8,9 |
|
|
264 |
DE FALGUEROLLES CLAIRE (133) |
1:03:01.69 |
FSE |
|
46 |
28 |
245 |
0:12:53.2 |
1,9 |
274 |
0:32:56.2 |
21,9 |
171 |
0:17:12.1 |
10,5 |
|
|
265 |
GRABIAUD JEAN CHARLES (226) |
1:03:28.14 |
MSE |
|
219 |
109 |
284 |
0:15:04.4 |
1,6 |
240 |
0:28:35.7 |
25,2 |
256 |
0:19:47.8 |
9,1 |
|
|
266 |
CHAPOTIN EMILIE (129) |
1:03:35.91 |
FSE |
|
47 |
29 |
169 |
0:10:55.2 |
2,2 |
270 |
0:32:12.7 |
22,4 |
265 |
0:20:27.9 |
8,8 |
|
|
267 |
LOCUSSOL PATRICE (316) |
1:04:05.09 |
MV1 |
|
220 |
30 |
255 |
0:13:04.1 |
1,8 |
241 |
0:28:39.6 |
25,1 |
280 |
0:22:21.2 |
8,1 |
|
|
268 |
CALMETTE STEPHANE (175) |
1:04:07.06 |
MSE |
|
221 |
110 |
261 |
0:13:24.3 |
1,8 |
278 |
0:33:39.2 |
21,4 |
166 |
0:17:03.4 |
10,6 |
|
|
269 |
QUERCIA GREGORY (277) |
1:04:22.24 |
MSE |
|
222 |
111 |
253 |
0:13:02.2 |
1,8 |
271 |
0:32:18.3 |
22,3 |
240 |
0:19:01.6 |
9,5 |
|
|
270 |
ROUX CORINNE (61) |
1:04:39.31 |
FV1 |
SEZANNE TRIATHLON |
48 |
9 |
285 |
0:15:25.0 |
1,6 |
220 |
0:27:04.9 |
26,6 |
279 |
0:22:09.2 |
8,1 |
|
|
271 |
CORFMAT HéLèNE (131) |
1:04:44.63 |
FSE |
|
49 |
30 |
269 |
0:13:49.2 |
1,7 |
266 |
0:31:30.5 |
22,9 |
246 |
0:19:24.8 |
9,3 |
|
|
272 |
KOWALIK NELLY (87) |
1:05:18.22 |
FSE |
LES TRITONS MELDOIS |
50 |
31 |
170 |
0:10:56.7 |
2,2 |
273 |
0:32:48.8 |
21,9 |
273 |
0:21:32.5 |
8,4 |
|
|
273 |
BRIZARD JéRôME (171) |
1:05:50.14 |
MSE |
|
223 |
112 |
240 |
0:12:51.6 |
1,9 |
263 |
0:31:02.5 |
23,2 |
277 |
0:21:55.9 |
8,2 |
|
|
274 |
MAZET JéROME (255) |
1:06:18.83 |
MSE |
|
224 |
113 |
227 |
0:12:31.1 |
1,9 |
275 |
0:32:57.7 |
21,8 |
267 |
0:20:49.9 |
8,6 |
|
|
275 |
GRABIAUD KARELLE (139) |
1:06:56.54 |
FSE |
|
51 |
32 |
282 |
0:14:47.1 |
1,6 |
259 |
0:30:29.6 |
23,6 |
274 |
0:21:39.7 |
8,3 |
|
|
276 |
RAQUIDEL ERIC (281) |
1:07:15.09 |
MV2 |
|
225 |
23 |
235 |
0:12:45.2 |
1,9 |
281 |
0:34:03.1 |
21,1 |
264 |
0:20:26.6 |
8,8 |
|
|
277 |
VEDERE BAPTISTE (308) |
1:08:36.14 |
MSE |
|
226 |
114 |
215 |
0:12:09.4 |
2,0 |
287 |
0:39:32.4 |
18,2 |
160 |
0:16:54.2 |
10,6 |
|
|
278 |
POUESSEL GILLES (275) |
1:08:50.25 |
MSE |
|
227 |
115 |
249 |
0:12:58.1 |
1,9 |
276 |
0:33:17.5 |
21,6 |
281 |
0:22:34.5 |
8,0 |
|
|
279 |
EYDOUX XAVIER (207) |
1:09:15.93 |
MV2 |
|
228 |
24 |
278 |
0:14:29.2 |
1,7 |
285 |
0:35:27.5 |
20,3 |
243 |
0:19:19.1 |
9,3 |
|
|
280 |
NOHET MARIE (146) |
1:09:16.56 |
FMI |
|
52 |
5 |
279 |
0:14:30.0 |
1,7 |
277 |
0:33:38.7 |
21,4 |
269 |
0:21:07.7 |
8,5 |
|
|
281 |
DESCAMPS FLORENCE (135) |
1:09:44.48 |
FSE |
|
53 |
33 |
243 |
0:12:52.9 |
1,9 |
269 |
0:32:00.6 |
22,5 |
287 |
0:24:50.9 |
7,2 |
|
|
282 |
PANEL FLORENCE (149) |
1:10:16.80 |
FSE |
|
54 |
34 |
277 |
0:14:24.1 |
1,7 |
284 |
0:34:30.9 |
20,9 |
272 |
0:21:21.7 |
8,4 |
|
|
283 |
BRAGHINI BENJAMIN (170) |
1:10:46.19 |
MSE |
|
229 |
116 |
158 |
0:10:44.6 |
2,2 |
286 |
0:36:40.3 |
19,6 |
284 |
0:23:21.2 |
7,7 |
|
|
284 |
BONHOMME ODILE (126) |
1:15:31.21 |
FSE |
|
55 |
35 |
287 |
0:16:08.6 |
1,5 |
279 |
0:33:46.4 |
21,3 |
289 |
0:25:36.1 |
7,0 |
|
|
285 |
COURCIER ARIANE (132) |
1:17:43.07 |
FMI |
|
56 |
6 |
291 |
0:19:10.7 |
1,3 |
282 |
0:34:26.1 |
20,9 |
286 |
0:24:06.1 |
7,5 |
|
|
286 |
COURCIER JéROME (189) |
1:17:43.68 |
MV2 |
|
230 |
25 |
290 |
0:19:10.3 |
1,3 |
283 |
0:34:27.7 |
20,9 |
285 |
0:24:05.6 |
7,5 |
|
|
287 |
TROSIC ROLAND (304) |
1:19:28.61 |
MSE |
|
231 |
117 |
288 |
0:18:02.0 |
1,3 |
288 |
0:39:36.4 |
18,2 |
275 |
0:21:50.1 |
8,2 |
|
|
288 |
RATIE GILDAS (78) |
0:37:27.39 |
MSE |
POISSY TRIATHLON |
Dsq |
Dsq |
8 |
0:06:32.9 |
3,7 |
2 |
0:18:21.7 |
39,2 |
4 |
0:12:32.6 |
14,3 |
|
|
289 |
AUBRY YOHANN (71) |
0:38:52.43 |
MCA |
POISSY TRIATHLON |
Dsq |
Dsq |
4 |
0:05:54.0 |
4,1 |
8 |
0:19:04.4 |
37,7 |
20 |
0:13:53.9 |
12,9 |
|
|
290 |
LE BRUN CHLOé (69) |
0:45:13.32 |
FCA |
POISSY TRIATHLON |
Dsq |
Dsq |
21 |
0:07:03.4 |
3,4 |
76 |
0:22:18.6 |
32,3 |
95 |
0:15:51.1 |
11,4 |
|
|
291 |
HEMON-LAURENS XAVIER (233) |
0:00:00.00 |
MSE |
|
Abd |
Abd |
199 |
0:11:41.0 |
2,1 |
1 |
0:17:13.5 |
41,8 |
288 |
0:25:02.3 |
7,2 |
|
|