Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx Actions
1
2 CAROD TITOUAN MD 1   03:23:39 35,06 1
2
552 BOURDON CYRIL MD 2 CALVISSON VTT 03:23:39 35,06 2
3
484 DAUMAS OLIVIER ME 1 Vélo Club Les Angles 03:30:37 33,90 3
4
3004 LAUWERS SYLVAIN ME 2   03:30:37 33,90 4
5
494 SOLERIEU FRANCK ME 3 GFNY MONT VENTOUX 03:30:37 33,90 5
6
737 BELLINA MICHEL MF 1 Team jallet auto 03:30:38 33,90 6
7
3032 BAZLN CLEMENT MD 3 TEAM U CUBE 03:30:39 33,89 7
8
3033 CRETE BASTIEN MD 4 VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS 03:30:46 33,88 8
9
557 BARTOLETTI LEO MD 5 Team calvisson vtt 03:31:35 33,75 9
10
580 VASNIER DYLAN MD 6 TCVD 03:31:35 33,74 10
11
511 CARRERE JEROME MF 2 Team ALCT du CCA 03:31:35 33,74 11
12
520 ROUX GUILLAUME ME 4   03:31:35 33,74 12
13
453 BARATHE ROMAIN ME 5   03:31:35 33,74 13
14
446 BELCHI LEO MD 7 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 03:31:35 33,74 14
15
575 JANIN FLORENT ME 6 AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE 03:31:35 33,74 15
16
578 LE MAUFF FRANCK ME 7 Team Vercors 03:35:26 33,14 16
17
383 PEREZ FABRICE MF 3 AUDAX NARBONNAIS 03:36:16 33,01 17
18
379 VERNET JEAN FRANCOIS MG 1   03:36:18 33,01 18
19
407 BOUTIBONNES BENOIT MF 4   03:37:48 32,78 19
20
746 BOTTAGISI CLAUDE MG 2 la roue d'or sisteronaise 03:37:49 32,78 20
21
573 VIGNE HUGO MMoins 18 ans 1 V.C Le Cheylard 03:39:53 32,47 21
22
478 RUAT YOANN MF 5 VELO CLUB ISLOIS 03:43:12 31,99 22
23
534 VALLIER STEPHANE MF 6 team jallet auto 03:43:12 31,99 23
24
666 JAVOS LUC MG 3 RO SANARY 03:43:14 31,98 24
25
876 VERHELST KOEN ME 8   03:44:15 31,84 25
26
477 POUTOT FRANCIS MG 4 u.c.De L'Oisans 03:44:17 31,83 26
27
416 RODRIGUEZ SYLVAIN ME 9   03:44:18 31,83 27
28
569 COMBES GWENAEL MD 8 TEAM CHAUD BOUILLANT /CHAMBERY TRI 03:44:18 31,83 28
29
452 FILIOL RICHARD MF 7 CR Saint Chamond 03:44:19 31,83 29
30
420 BOURNARDEL ANTHONY MD 9 avenir cycliste bollenois 03:44:19 31,83 30
31
427 CONVENS LOUIS MD 10   03:46:42 31,49 31
32
542 BOIS FREDERIC MF 8 CS COUXOIS 03:46:43 31,49 32
33
758 HADYS JEREMY ME 10   03:46:47 31,48 33
34
752 ECOFFEY SYLVAIN ME 11   03:47:17 31,41 34
35
328 VACHERON SEBASTIEN MF 9   03:47:35 31,37 35
36
574 HOPKINS CELIAN MMoins 18 ans 2 Vélo Club Les Angles 03:49:21 31,13 36
37
430 CARTRON GAEL MG 5 Vsrp 03:50:05 31,03 37
38
548 PORTRON GUILLAUME MD 11 gallardo bike shop 03:50:40 30,95 38
39
843 ALLEVARO VINCENT MF 10   03:50:40 30,95 39
40
438 CORREAS LIBERTO MH 1 Vélo club melgorien Mauguio Carnon 03:50:40 30,95 40
41
521 NENZI JACQUES MG 6 VTT GARLABAN 03:50:41 30,95 41
42
508 FARE GREGORY MF 11 sport Moto Vtt Team 03:50:41 30,95 42
43
653 VASQUEZ THIERRY MG 7 CULTURE VELO SOYONS 03:50:41 30,95 43
44
667 GONNON BRUNO MG 8 V.P. Chorges 03:50:41 30,95 44
45
544 DARDELET BENJAMIN MF 12 Team Vercors 03:50:42 30,95 45
46
473 BOUSCAL MARC MH 2   03:50:42 30,95 46
47
518 GIRAUD HERVÉ MF 13 Aventure bike pénitents 03:50:42 30,95 47
48
3022 HABOUZIT MICHEL MG 9 Cyclotourisme de l'Espérance 03:50:43 30,95 48
49
549 BILLANDON FARGEIX CHRISTOPHE MF 14 ACMV-ECLM 03:50:43 30,95 49
50
3025 CARRIERE OBRIER JEAN CHRISTOPHE MG 10   03:50:44 30,94 50
51
517 BAUDRON DENIS ME 12 Gallardo Sports 03:52:55 30,65 51
52
472 VALLIER FRANCK MG 11 team jallet auto 03:53:01 30,64 52
53
481 MOYA ALBERT MG 12 Vélo Club Les Angles 03:54:16 30,48 53
54
509 DEHAUDT JULIEN ME 13 Team Vercors 03:54:17 30,48 54
55
415 GREBERT MATTHIEU ME 14   03:54:21 30,47 55
56
3 URRUTY LUCIE FA 1   03:54:26 30,45 1
57
406 SOHIER LOUIS MD 12 MVICC GF MONT VENTOUX 03:54:42 30,42 56
58
526 MENUT THIERRY MG 13 Team ATC 26 Donzère 03:55:09 30,36 57
59
399 JEAN ALEXANDRE MF 15 VELO CLUB LES 3 C 03:56:01 30,25 58
60
3034 VIAL TISSOT MIKAEL MD 13 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 03:57:01 30,12 59
61
376 DAZIN PIERRE MG 14 BRIANSON SERRE CHEVALIER CYCLISME 03:57:13 30,10 60
62
500 LE POUHAER ELVIN MD 14   03:57:34 30,05 61
63
532 ROUX-SIBILON JOEL MG 15 MVICC GF MONT VENTOUX 03:58:19 29,96 62
64
475 BORG ERIKA FA 2 Team jalletauto 04:00:36 29,67 2
65
510 SAINT-POL MARC ANTOINE MD 15   04:01:10 29,60 63
66
512 CHARRET QUENTIN MD 16   04:01:29 29,57 64
67
556 FROISSART HERVÉ MF 16   04:01:45 29,53 65
68
546 KEDOCHIM LOÏS MD 17   04:02:23 29,46 66
69
3030 CHARRET THOMAS MD 18   04:02:56 29,39 67
70
553 BOURDON CHRISTIAN MG 16 VTT ROC EVASION 04:04:25 29,21 68
71
432 SCHIARI ALAIN MH 3 BRIANCON SERRE CH CYCLISME. Bscc 04:04:31 29,20 69
72
538 PERNY GERARD MG 17   04:05:03 29,14 70
73
888 LABBE LAURENT MH 4   04:07:46 28,82 71
74
673 JOUANNO PIERRE YVES MG 18 VELOCE PONTIVY 04:07:46 28,82 72
75
668 POUSSARD ALAIN ROBERT MH 5   04:07:48 28,81 73
76
564 LAMANDE PATRICK MH 6   04:07:49 28,81 74
77
547 HONORAT JEAN NOEL MG 19 Vca des alpilles 04:07:49 28,81 75
78
178 KLENKLEN STÉPHANE MF 17 PETIT BRAQUET BEAUREPAIROIS 04:07:49 28,81 76
79
525 MICHALON FLORENT MG 20   04:07:49 28,81 77
80
488 DUPOUX PHILIPPE MG 21 VELO CLUB VAL DE CEZE 04:07:50 28,81 78
81
849 DALMASSO GUILLAUME MF 18   04:07:50 28,81 79
82
635 CHAPIGNAC JEAN PAUL MI 1 VC Rambertois 04:07:51 28,81 80
83
541 FARE ALEXANDRE MF 19 SPORT VTT TEAM 04:07:52 28,80 81
84
347 BRUGIER LAURENT MG 22   04:08:33 28,73 82
85
350 COTE NORMAND MG 23   04:08:38 28,72 83
86
898 ESCOFFIER EMILIEN ME 15   04:08:40 28,71 84
87
412 CLOETENS PETER MF 20   04:08:57 28,68 85
88
329 GAMET ALEXANDRE ME 16   04:09:13 28,65 86
89
499 LE POUHAER PHILIPPE MG 24 GMC 38(EYBENS FORMATION) 04:09:56 28,57 87
90
498 JACQUEMART STEPHANE MG 25   04:10:02 28,56 88
91
3015 CABROLIER BERNARD MH 7 Ucpg 04:10:36 28,49 89
92
422 LEGASTELOIS VIVIEN ME 17 VTT ARDBIKE VALENCE 04:10:38 28,49 90
93
628 VITOUX ROMAIN ME 18   04:10:40 28,48 91
94
367 BRES SACHA MMoins 18 ans 3 Vtt Ardbike 04:10:43 28,48 92
95
414 FRANCHI FABRICE MF 21 CESR 20 04:11:39 28,37 93
96
419 BARBIER DAVID ME 19   04:11:41 28,37 94
97
886 VINH MAU THIERRY MG 26   04:11:42 28,37 95
98
533 BLONDIN NATHALIE FB 1 MVICC 04:11:55 28,34 3
99
841 AUCHARD THOMAS ME 20   04:11:59 28,33 96
100
435 BLANCART PATRICE MF 22   04:12:02 28,33 97
101
468 CUZIN GÉRARD MI 2   04:13:07 28,21 98
102
449 GAGNIOUD PIERRE MH 8 UCCB 04:14:08 28,10 99
103
891 FLOUR VINCENT MF 23   04:14:11 28,09 100
104
425 HAGENMULLER PASCAL ME 21 Hagenmuller 04:14:15 28,08 101
105
378 FOSSE AURELIE FB 2 S.C. Bourg Les Valence 04:14:18 28,08 4
106
490 VERDOYA JEAN LOUIS MH 9 UC NIVOLET ST ALBAN LEYSSE SAVOIE 04:14:18 28,08 102
107
455 COMBE FLORENT MF 24   04:14:19 28,07 103
108
313 CURSOUX CHRISTIAN MH 10 ACVA villeneuve les avignon 04:14:19 28,07 104
109
840 VINK TIJLBERT MF 25   04:14:25 28,06 105
110
448 VERNET CHRISTOPHE MF 26 CCGIERES 04:15:05 27,99 106
111
501 PATRICELLI ARMAND MG 27 CC GIERES 04:15:06 27,99 107
112
603 FALZI DANIEL MH 11   04:16:08 27,88 108
113
504 CHAMPAULT MICKAËL ME 22   04:17:07 27,77 109
114
387 HAMAIDE ERIC MG 28 USCV Vaison la Romaine 04:19:19 27,53 110
115
3008 TREMEAU COLETTE FC 1   04:19:23 27,53 5
116
485 PERINET CHRISTIAN MG 29 Vélo Club Les Angles 04:19:23 27,53 111
117
495 LURMIN ERIC MG 30 V3C BAGNOLE SUR CEZE 04:19:24 27,52 112
118
3020 FAYOLLE CEDRIC ME 23   04:19:25 27,52 113