Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS Actions
1
1661 Equipe STARTORNOT MMAS 1 JULIEN VIDAL/AYMERIC GUILLONNEAU 00:45:50 15,7 1 France
2
1791 Equipe ASPH CREW MMAS 2 LOÏC BERGER/GUILLAUME SOUM 00:46:30 15,5 2 France
3
1736 Equipe LES CHAMEAUX DE BéZIERS MMAS 3 VINCENT BERDAGUE/GUILLAUME CAMBON 00:47:44 15,1 3 France
4
1768 Equipe LES BITéROIS MMAS 4 JOHN MONZO/DORIAN GALLARDA 00:48:39 14,8 4 France
5
1805 Equipe CLAIRACH MMIX 1 CLAIRE ESMOUNI/RACHID ESMOUNI 00:51:14 14,1 5 France
6
1774 Equipe TEAM FRACTIONNé MMAS 5 FABIEN LAFONT/LAURENT CLUTIER 00:51:59 13,9 6 France
7
1649 Equipe POMSAWYERS MMAS 6 ADRIEN TURQUAIS/ROMAIN AMASSOVITCH 00:53:25 13,5 7 France
8
1696 Equipe LES SPORTIFS EN HERBES MMAS 7 CHRISTIAN POIREL/LAURENT PASSE 00:53:45 13,4 8 France
9
1799 Equipe COLOMBERO FAMILY MMIX 2 LAURENT COLOMBERO/NADIA COLOMBERO 00:54:59 13,1 9 France
10
1616 Equipe LES GENGENS MMAS 8 JEAN-BRUNO PEROL/LAURENT ALIA 00:55:23 13,0 10 France
11
1698 Equipe LE DUO FABRéGOIS MMIX 3 ERIC MURILLO/DEBORAH LAVAUD-CHARRONDIERE 00:56:26 12,8 11 France
12
1674 Equipe TEAMOUFF MMIX 4 GUILLAUME RICHER/LAURELINE CAMPS 00:56:39 12,7 12 France
13
1677 Equipe LES INéDITS MMIX 5 ELSA GALONNIER/VINCENT BEAUMONT DARRODES 00:58:04 12,4 13 France
14
1731 Equipe LES CRUSTACéS MMIX 6 ANNABELLE PRIM/COLIN CHIRON 00:58:27 12,3 14 France
15
1804 Equipe LES SAINT PARGORIENS MMIX 7 CLAIRE BALLESTERO/YANN LAMOUROUX 00:58:38 12,3 15 France
16
1812 Equipe LES SAINT THIBERIEN MMIX 8 CINDY REINAUDO/RACHID OUKASSOU 00:59:11 12,2 16 France
17
1618 Equipe LES AMOUREUX MMIX 9 MANUEL LARDET/AURÉLIE LARDET 00:59:20 12,1 17 France
18
1670 Equipe LES MAIROT MMIX 10 ANNE MAIROT/LAURENT MAIROT 00:59:55 12,0 18 France
19
1601 Equipe LES MINOUS MMAS 9 STEPHANE BONIOL/ALEXY BONIOL 01:00:42 11,9 19 France
20
1707 Equipe LES POULETS DE JACOU MMAS 10 YANN RIBERA/FABIEN NOUVEL 01:01:15 11,8 20 France
21
1748 Equipe DUPONT MMIX 11 KITTY DUPONT/LAURENT DUPONT 01:01:16 11,8 21 France
22
1794 Equipe LES GALETTES SAUCISSES MMAS 11 EMILIEN ONILLON/GAËTAN CHRÉTIEN 01:01:18 11,7 22 France
23
1814 Equipe LES MOUSQUETAIRES MMAS 12 JULIEN UNG/JÉRÔME VESSIOT 01:01:21 11,7 23 France
24
1788 Equipe LES GRIMAUD MMIX 12 SANDY GRIMAL/LIONEL GRIMAL 01:01:25 11,7 24 France
25
1752 Equipe LA TEAM DE CHARLIE MMAS 13 ALBAN DÉSAMORÉ/FABIEN COEUR 01:01:44 11,7 25 France
26
1627 Equipe JACQUIE & MICHEL MMIX 13 CLARA HARDY/KEVIN REYNES 01:02:50 11,5 26 France
27
1816 Equipe CLUB LE STUM MMAS 14 ALAIN ARDITI/ROBERT LE STUM 01:02:52 11,5 27 France
28
1775 Equipe LES VILAINS PETITS COCHONS MMAS 15 ADRIEN PEPE/JULIEN LAROZE-CERVETTI 01:02:52 11,5 28 France
29
1720 Equipe TEAM GORET TRAIL MMIX 14 NICOLAS CAMPODONICO/AMELIE LÉZÉ 01:04:06 11,2 29 France
30
1663 Equipe LES FLAMANTS PAS ROSES MMIX 15 LUCAS REBOUL/MARIE PASCALE SOMLETTE 01:04:17 11,2 30 France
31
1658 Equipe EMI ANNE TEAM MFEM 1 ANNE LAINÉ/ÉMILIE FITTANTE 01:04:24 11,2 31 France
32
1766 Equipe PACARAID CLERMONT MMAS 16 LUDOVIC VOLPE/JULIEN POIREL 01:04:42 11,1 32 France
33
1653 Equipe ENDURANCE SHOP MILLAU MMIX 16 MARCEAU CABIROU/MAYA FERREIRA 01:04:52 11,1 33 France
34
1754 Equipe BLYC34 MMIX 17 LEBLET YANN/BARBARA COHEN 01:04:54 11,1 34 France
35
1769 Equipe TEAM HUSKYS MMIX 18 NICOLAS BAUDASSÉ/CAMILLE LEJOSNE 01:05:00 11,1 35 France
36
1771 Equipe LES TRAILEURS DE PIGNAN MMAS 17 CLEMENT BONZOMS/VINCENT FONTAINE 01:05:05 11,1 36 France
37
1665 Equipe LE DUO FERRY MMIX 19 NICOLAS BOUZAT/ISABELLE AUTHIER 01:05:05 11,1 37 France
38
1620 Equipe LES POIDS LOURDS MMAS 18 PHILIPPE LACOUR/FREDDY LEROUX 01:05:05 11,1 38 France
39
1790 Equipe LES COLOCS MMIX 20 LUCAS LAVENIR/MYRIAM CID 01:05:30 11,0 39 France
40
1643 Equipe SATANAS ET DIABOLO MMIX 21 LAURENT ARNEL/STEPHANIE RIBES 01:05:53 10,9 40 France
41
1713 Equipe VILLETELLE TEAM MFEM 2 CÉLINE MILHAN/ALEXANDRA NICODEME 01:05:56 10,9 41 France
42
1606 Equipe ATLET TEAM MMIX 22 NATHALY CEDAT/OLIVIER JAMMES 01:06:21 10,9 42 France
43
1673 Equipe LA BEETEAM MMAS 19 PHILIPPE GERARD/THIERRY FOURNERON 01:06:26 10,8 43 France
44
1786 Equipe LOS ANIANOS MMAS 20 BENJAMIN MORTELETTE/VINCENT DUSSOL 01:06:42 10,8 44 France
45
1807 Equipe ACM HABITAT MMAS 21 GUILLAUME CHAUVE/JEAN JACQUES PREMEL 01:06:55 10,8 45 France
46
1613 Equipe ÇA SE TENTE MMIX 23 KÉVIN LE QUANG/DOROTHÉE LE QUANG 01:06:59 10,7 46 France
47
1705 Equipe RUN 2 R MMIX 24 CHRISTOFFER RACE/FLORINDA RACE 01:07:49 10,6 47 France
48
1680 Equipe SOFLO MFEM 3 SOPHIE PAGEAUT/FLORENCE BOUCLY 01:07:49 10,6 48 France
49
1638 Equipe LES FREROTS DYSSINGEAUX MMAS 22 PATRICE BERGER/RICHARD BERGER 01:08:14 10,6 49 France
50
1785 Equipe QUINTESSENCE REFLEXOLOGIE MMIX 25 PASCAL AZAM/LAURENCE ALEXANDRE 01:08:38 10,5 50 France
51
1672 Equipe SCONSSE & MMIX 26 FABRICE CAZABAN/MARION PUISSANT 01:08:55 10,4 51 France
52
1779 Equipe TIC ET TAC MFEM 4 DELPHINE BÉGUÉ/SOLÈNE DANIS 01:09:03 10,4 52 France
53
1782 Equipe TEAM JULLILONA MMIX 27 LAURENT DAVIAU/ALLISON DAVIAU 01:09:12 10,4 53 France
54
1809 Equipe MESSAAD MFEM 5 ATEF MESSAAD/AMNA MEZNI 01:09:14 10,4 54 France
55
1669 Equipe LES FILOUS MMIX 28 OLIVIER RAYNAUD/LÉA RAYNAUD 01:09:19 10,4 55 France
56
1716 Equipe NATH & CHACHA MFEM 6 NATHALIE LAGIER/SYLVIE LOPEZ 01:09:37 10,3 56 France
57
1725 Equipe LES ARBITRES PERDUS MMAS 23 NICOLAS MERIC/CHRISTOPHE BRUGUIER 01:09:45 10,3 57 France
58
1821 EQUIPE TRONEL PEYROL MMIX 29 TRONEL PEYROL JULIE / TRONEL PEYROL SYLVAIN 01:09:52 10,3 58  
59
1609 Equipe LA DRINK TEAM MMIX 30 NICOLAS LEMOINE/MYRIAM LEMOINE 01:10:03 10,3 59 France
60
1732 Equipe LES BIéLORUSSES MMAS 24 MICHAEL DANDEL/ANTONIN PAYRAUD 01:10:15 10,2 60 France
61
1778 Equipe LA POIRE MMAS 25 PIERRE-ALEXIS TIJOU/THOMAS BROSSIER 01:10:19 10,2 61 France
62
1671 Equipe Les Couz' MMIX 31 THOMAS MULLER/FLAVIE CIMETTA 01:10:40 10,2 62 France
63
1733 Equipe TIC&TAC MMIX 32 CAMILLE GAUTIER/ROMY SOULIER 01:11:10 10,1 63 France
64
1806 Equipe PASPRESSéS MMIX 33 REMI LUCAS/LAURENCE PUIG 01:11:23 10,1 64 France
65
1739 Equipe CLAPTEAM MMIX 34 STEPHANE ARZEL/AURELIE ARZEL 01:11:26 10,1 65 France
66
1694 Equipe LES SUPERFAB MMIX 35 ALAIN FABREGAT/ROMANE FABREGAT 01:11:30 10,1 66 France
67
1646 Equipe LES AMOUREUX MMIX 36 JOEL ARAGON/CELIA BOUCHEL 01:11:37 10,1 67 France
68
1744 Equipe Les M&M'S MMIX 37 MARION WAGNER/MICKAEL FLANDIN 01:11:38 10,1 68 France
69
1826 EQUIPE PAPY MAMIE MMIX 38 FASQUEL AURELIE / FASQUEL YOAN 01:12:17 10,0 69  
70
1784 Equipe LES GLADIATEUSES MFEM 7 LAURENCE SOLER/MARINE LOIZEAU 01:12:20 10,0 70 France
71
1810 Equipe NONAME MMIX 39 SEBASTIEN COLONELLO/SEVERINE COLONELLO 01:12:38 9,9 71 France
72
1660 Equipe GUIMANDREAM MMIX 40 GUILLAUME RIEU/MANON ANCESSI 01:12:42 9,9 72 France
73
1750 Equipe OUNTEVAS MMIX 41 JEAN-FRANCOIS DAU/ANAELLE DAU 01:12:53 9,9 73 France
74
1654 Equipe LES MEUFS MFEM 8 STÉPHANIE LHOTE/ISABELLE LOUBAT 01:12:57 9,9 74 France
75
1603 Equipe LES COUREURS DU DIMANCHE MMAS 26 DAMIEN PIANA/BORIS ENET 01:13:01 9,9 75 France
76
1685 Equipe BRO MMAS 27 NICOLAS MARTIN/SERVAN GIGNON 01:13:09 9,8 76 France
77
1679 Equipe TEAM SAINT GENIEROIS MMIX 42 OLIVIER ARPIN/LUCIE ARPIN 01:13:15 9,8 77 France
78
1793 Equipe LES CASTORS ALLUMéS MMIX 43 SAMUEL HERMANN/LUCIE BASTIDE 01:13:48 9,8 78 France
79
1637 Equipe LES MINOUS MMIX 44 RAPHAËL ANDRÉI/JEANNE NEUSCHWANDER 01:13:49 9,8 79 France
80
1682 Equipe JEAN MMIX 45 ERIC JEAN/NICOLE JEAN 01:13:53 9,7 80 France
81
1652 Equipe LE GR20 EN 2020 MFEM 9 CHRISTINE FELIX/CATHERINE DUNYACH 01:14:06 9,7 81 France
82
1728 Equipe PèRE & FILS MMAS 28 ERIK CHAILLAN/YAËL CHAILLAN 01:14:07 9,7 82 France
83
1676 Equipe RUNRUN MMIX 46 HELENE VIGNES/RONAN RIVALLAN 01:14:14 9,7 83 France
84
1850 Equipe SPIRE/KRUPIENKO MMIX 47 JEAN-BAPTISTE SPIRE/ANNA KRUPIENKO 01:14:17 9,7 84 France
85
1668 Equipe BRINGER FAMILY MMIX 48 OLIVIER BRINGER/LÉOPOLDINE BRINGER 01:14:20 9,7 85 France
86
1734 Equipe VENDARGUES MMIX 49 JEROME MADEDDU/AMELIE BEAUREGARD 01:14:21 9,7 86 France
87
1708 Equipe LES 2 FANTASTIQUES MFEM 10 FANNY MOLIERE/KATHLYNE DUPUIS MAURIN 01:14:30 9,7 87 France
88
1783 Equipe QUEEN & KING MMIX 50 NICOLAS VICENTE/STEPHANIE ORNIA 01:15:09 9,6 88 France
89
1792 Equipe JE COURS DROIT AU BUT MMAS 29 TIMOTHEE DURST/MICHAEL EL ALAOUI 01:15:10 9,6 89 France
90
1703 Equipe LES PAILLADINES MFEM 11 MALIKA REVEILLE/LAURIANNE CARDON 01:15:11 9,6 90 France
91
1811 Equipe LES GROUPIES DE PAUSE CAFé MMIX 51 AMELIE DUPONT/AMBROISE BROTTE 01:15:12 9,6 91 France
92
1612 Equipe LES MEYZINDES MFEM 12 MARION MEYZINDI/FLORENCE MEYZINDI 01:15:18 9,6 92 France
93
1749 Equipe BAURENS/IVANOFF MMAS 30 DANIEL BAURENS/SEBASTIEN IVANOFF 01:15:23 9,5 93 France
94
1723 Equipe La Team Tourist' MFEM 13 ISABELLE BENYAHIA/SYLVIE PENHOAT 01:15:32 9,5 94 France
95
1761 Equipe LA JOUF'EVA MMIX 52 EVA ANTUNES/ARNAUD JOUFFROY 01:15:40 9,5 95 France
96
1681 Equipe GARY?S TEAM MMIX 53 OCÉANE CHMAKOFF/ADRIEN GARY 01:16:03 9,5 96 France
97
1743 Equipe CASTAGNET/PARDO MMIX 54 SYLVAIN CASTAGNET/MARINE PARDO 01:16:07 9,5 97 France
98
1636 Equipe TEAM NAZA MMIX 55 SABRINA GABBANA/YANNICK PUECH 01:16:12 9,4 98 France
99
1729 Equipe LES INDIENS DE CARNAS MMIX 56 LUCILE ANDRE/PIERRE MAZALOUBAUD 01:16:19 9,4 99 France
100
1823 EQUIPE DE CABISSOLE MMIX 57 DE CABISOLLE GAUTHIER / ROUIEU AUDE 01:16:21 9,4 100  
101
1717 Equipe HAMTARO MFEM 14 TIPHAINE JALOUIN/DIANE THOMAS 01:16:25 9,4 101 France
102
1813 Equipe LE LEFFE RUNNING CLUB MMAS 31 ALEXANDRE ALLINE/MATHIEU LOUCHE 01:16:49 9,4 102 France
103
1726 Equipe LES JEAN.S MMIX 58 MARIEPAULE JEAN/MICHEL JEAN 01:16:50 9,4 103 France
104
1795 Equipe LES COMèTES VO2 TRIATHLON MMIX 59 NICOLAS PERNIN/OPHÉLIE BAROUX 01:17:01 9,3 104 France
105
1740 Equipe LéARNAUD MMIX 60 LÉA HURE/ARNAUD BRECHET 01:17:08 9,3 105 France
106
1802 Equipe DUOMM MMAS 32 DENIS MAISONNEUVE/MALO MAISONNEUVE 01:17:23 9,3 106 France
107
1611 Equipe LES NOGARET MMIX 61 MAXENCE NOGARET/MARINA NOGARET 01:17:39 9,3 107 France
108
1645 Equipe LES PSYCATH MFEM 15 HELENE DONNADIEU/CLARA MESLET 01:18:11 9,2 108 France
109
1699 Equipe LES GERBOISES MMIX 62 JEREMY BLONDIN/JULIE BLONDIN 01:18:11 9,2 109 France
110
1702 Equipe SISTERS MFEM 16 SANDRINE RUEFLY/ANNE RUEFLY 01:18:13 9,2 110 France
111
1737 Equipe LES RETARDS à TERRE MMAS 33 LUCAS MARTIN/BORIS FLACHER 01:18:22 9,2 111 France
112
1815 Equipe OLIVIERMARIELISE MMIX 63 OLIVIER AMBEC/MARIE LISE JOUINES 01:18:29 9,2 112 France
113
1631 Equipe La FPCT's Team MMAS 34 FREDERIC POLLIEN/CHRISTOPHE TRIOLEYRE 01:18:37 9,2 113 France
114
1650 Equipe ESCOBARODIN MMIX 64 LARA ODIN/MARCO ESCOBAR E SILVA 01:18:45 9,1 114 France
115
1796 Equipe LES 007 MMIX 65 DELPHINE CADIOU/YANN CADIOU 01:18:45 9,1 115 France
116
1808 Equipe LES CHALAINS MMIX 66 CHARLINE DUQUENNE/ALAIN GRAILLOT 01:18:48 9,1 116 France
117
1747 Equipe AZEMA/SANCHEZ MMIX 67 SOPHIE AZEMA/FLORENT SANCHEZ 01:18:51 9,1 117 France
118
1722 Equipe GEMEAU MMAS 35 BASTIEN GONZALEZ/ARNAUD CABROL 01:18:51 9,1 118 France
119
1687 Equipe "LES "" BONNE ANNéE """ MMIX 68 EMILIE KERSULEC/FRÉDÉRIC HIDEUX 01:18:55 9,1 119 France
120
1706 Equipe SISTER MFEM 17 SONIA ALDEBERT/ROMY VEZINHET 01:19:09 9,1 120 France
121
1619 Equipe MIKAFRED MMIX 69 MICHAELA WAGNER (BELTRAMO)/FRÉDÉRIC GUILLOT 01:19:15 9,1 121 France
122
1683 Equipe LES WINDSURFERS MMIX 70 PASCAL DOSSO/JULIANA DOSSO 01:19:20 9,1 122 France
123
1678 Equipe LES BACKLOOPERS MMAS 36 BENOIT CHATENET/HUGUES SERRE 01:19:24 9,1 123 France
124
1693 Equipe ELLE ET LUI MMIX 71 VIVIANE NOYRIGAT/FREDERIC FOSSEMALE 01:19:33 9,0 124 France
125
1628 Equipe LES HAUTS SAVOYARDS MMIX 72 AMANDINE MASSONNET/VINCENT PIANETTI 01:20:21 9,0 125 France
126
1825 EQUIPE BENANDNUTS MMIX 73 MARTINEZ JOANA / HAVY THOMAS 01:20:42 8,9 126  
127
1765 Equipe PHYSIOSTEO MONTPELLIER MMIX 74 XAVIER TEISSEIRE/STEPHANIE BOCHARD 01:20:42 8,9 127 France
128
1822 EQUIPE LAMBERT MMIX 75 LAMBERT MANU /LAMBERT CAROLINE 01:20:43 8,9 128  
129
1625 Equipe TIC ET TAC MMIX 76 ESTELLE MOULY/CHRISTIAN MOULY 01:20:51 8,9 129 France
130
1641 Equipe LES SHUS MMIX 77 GRÉGORY GAUDET/GAËLLE GAUDET 01:21:04 8,9 130 France
131
1692 Equipe SPARTIATES MMIX 78 MYRIAM RASTOLL/JEROME RASTOLL 01:21:18 8,9 131 France
132
1763 Equipe ADVINI MMIX 79 CELINE MAHIEU/LUDOVIC MAHIEU 01:21:22 8,8 132 France
133
1709 Equipe LES TOURNESOLS MMIX 80 ANTHONY VERMANDE/SEVERINE VERMANDE 01:21:43 8,8 133 France
134
1610 Equipe LE DUO MFEM 18 PERRINE BRANCHET/ALEXANDRA CHEDEVILLE 01:22:09 8,8 134 France
135
1756 Equipe LES RAMIERS MMIX 81 MATHIEU RUSSIER/GERALDINE SERENO 01:22:22 8,7 135 France
136
1651 Equipe LES VICES CHAMPIONNES MFEM 19 CHARLOTTE LESAGE/EVA ORENBUCH 01:22:40 8,7 136 France
137
1755 Equipe LES WARRIORS MFEM 20 GERALDINE BOSQUE/SANDRINE KELLER 01:22:45 8,7 137 France
138
1787 Equipe LE GANG DES PAILLETTES MFEM 21 ALEXIA DIOT/BETTINA BELLOCQ 01:22:54 8,7 138 France
139
1776 Equipe MAUBISEB MMIX 82 MAUD CHEVALIER/SEBASTIEN HURE 01:22:57 8,7 139 France
140
1657 Equipe LES BAVARDES MFEM 22 ELISABETH ARMENGAUD/MARION PICCIONI 01:22:59 8,7 140 France
141
1803 Equipe LES RANFOU?S MMIX 83 MARC RANCHON/AGNÈS FOUQUES 01:23:05 8,7 141 France
142
1644 Equipe THAï MMIX 84 RAMI MAZLOUM/ELISE MAZLOUM 01:23:11 8,7 142 France
143
1773 Equipe LES PPGETTES MFEM 23 KARINE SIERRA/CARLA LIMA FERREIRA 01:23:16 8,6 143 France
144
1777 Equipe LES DODOS MMIX 85 DIMITRI PERON/MARINA NOVARO 01:23:23 8,6 144 France
145
1724 Equipe LES BRAS CASSES MMIX 86 BERENGER MERCIER/MATHILDE ASTIER 01:23:25 8,6 145 France
146
1746 Equipe SOYRIS/MOUREAU MFEM 24 NATHALIE SOYRIS/CLOTHILDE MOUREAU 01:23:34 8,6 146 France
147
1800 Equipe LES FéES NO MEN MFEM 25 AMANDINE ALLALI/NATHALIE LEFEVRE 01:23:53 8,6 147 France
148
1718 Equipe BASKET ET PAILLETTE MFEM 26 MARINE JOURNIAC/CÉLINE JOURNIAC 01:23:54 8,6 148 France
149
1667 Equipe BIP BIP TEAM MFEM 27 AMY CHABAUD/MANON GOZIOSO 01:23:56 8,6 149 France
150
1656 Equipe SURFER ROSA MMIX 87 GIL ROUVIERE/LAURENCE MÉLIGNON 01:23:57 8,6 150 France
151
1623 Equipe JKL MMIX 88 NICOLAS GICQUEL/EMILIE GICQUEL 01:24:10 8,6 151 France
152
1801 Equipe LES CROSSFITEURS MMIX 89 OPHELIE AGEZ/TIFENN BOISSONNOT 01:24:14 8,5 152 France
153
1691 Equipe CARO ET NATH MFEM 28 CAROLINE FERRIER/NATHALIE FLOCHE 01:24:20 8,5 153 France
154
1789 Equipe DUO CROZET MMIX 90 JEAN BAPTISTE BLONDEL/DORINE BARTHELEMY 01:24:25 8,5 154 France
155
1630 Equipe LES POUPéES RUSSES MFEM 29 JULIE POZZA/MARION GERVAIS 01:24:27 8,5 155 France
156
1827 EQUIPE FORTANE MMIX 91 FORTANE JEAN MARC / FORTANE SYLVIE 01:24:35 8,5 156  
157
1818 Equipe TEAM JJG MMIX 92 MICHEL CANET/STÉPHANIE CHAMBON 01:24:42 8,5 157 France
158
1727 Equipe W TEAM MMIX 93 EMILIE WIEME/OLIVIER WIEME 01:25:02 8,5 158 France
159
1742 Equipe AL DURRAH/PETAUTON MFEM 30 MAGDA AL-DURRAH/LISE PETAUTON 01:25:06 8,5 159 France
160
1622 Equipe HAPPY SUNSHINE MMIX 94 CATHERINE MONTAGNE/GILLES LEVY 01:25:14 8,4 160 France
161
1710 Equipe LES PANTHéROUX MMIX 95 ANAÏS SALEZ/FRANÇOIS PANTACCHINI 01:25:48 8,4 161 France
162
1819 Equipe LES BI CICLETE MMIX 96 CHRISTOPHE CICLET/BRIGITTE CICLET 01:25:57 8,4 162 France
163
1760 Equipe DJIL & EMMA MMIX 97 EMMA MISTRETTA/DJILALI ABADI 01:25:59 8,4 163 France
164
1686 Equipe KK8 MFEM 31 AMANDINE VERNEGEOL/MYRIAM RABIER 01:26:01 8,4 164 France
165
1664 Equipe GLOBE TROTTERS MMIX 98 ÉRIC SALGUES/CARO BONNE 01:26:04 8,4 165 France
166
1738 Equipe LES FRANGINES MFEM 32 ESTELLE DELAS/SANDRINE DELAS 01:26:31 8,3 166 France
167
1772 Equipe ROADRUNNERS MMIX 99 PATRICE BUISSON/MYRIAM BUISSON 01:26:39 8,3 167 France
168
1647 Equipe TEAM ROSé MFEM 33 CHRISTINE PINK/CAROLINE REY 01:27:02 8,3 168 France
169
1684 Equipe OCCITANIVRE MMIX 100 CHARLOTTE VAUCHELLE/VINCENT ROUSSEAU 01:27:05 8,3 169 France
170
1639 Equipe NASA TEAM MFEM 34 EMILIE REY/MÉLANIE MONTAGUD 01:27:08 8,3 170 France
171
1798 Equipe LES REUNEURS MMIX 101 GERALD FRAISSE/JULIANA LECHAT-FRAISSE 01:27:10 8,3 171 Réunion
172
1730 Equipe LES POUGETOIS DES KéPIS MMIX 102 YOANN MASSIERA/JULIE RICHARTE 01:27:11 8,3 172 France
173
1632 Equipe LAISSEZ NOUS PASSER!! MMIX 103 JULIEN MARCATAND/ADELINE COMPERE 01:27:36 8,2 173 France
174
1758 Equipe LES RAUJOL MMIX 104 CLEMENT RAUJOL/CÉCILE TRAVIER 01:27:41 8,2 174 France
175
1688 Equipe LAVIESTBELLE MFEM 35 CENDRINE BOURREZ/SANDRINE STAHL 01:27:41 8,2 175 France
176
1764 Equipe LES TRAINING GO GIRLS MFEM 36 STEPHANIE LECLERC/SANDRINE VAISSIERE 01:28:01 8,2 176 France
177
1614 Equipe LES FRAYOUS MMAS 37 HERVE ROCHERY/THOMAS ROCHERY 01:28:14 8,2 177 France
178
1770 Equipe LES SOLDATS MMAS 38 MICKAEL MALARDE/JEAN PAUL THIBAUT 01:28:15 8,2 178 France
179
1634 Equipe KIKI & PARIGO MFEM 37 CARLA MEUNIER/LEÏLA BARAT 01:28:20 8,2 179 France
180
1662 Equipe Les cop's MFEM 38 MAEVA LAGIER/AUDREY GORGES 01:28:34 8,1 180 France
181
1820 EQUIPE LECOESTER MMIX 105 LECOESTER CLAIRE/ PUMAS GREGORY 01:29:03 8,1 181  
182
1695 Equipe COURS TOUJOURS ! MMAS 39 CARLOS HERNANDEZ/BONNISSEL CYRIL 01:29:15 8,1 182 France
183
1701 Equipe PAS NIENIE MFEM 39 ADELAIDE FERRER/JENNYFER JULIEN 01:29:28 8,0 183 France
184
1621 Equipe les béb's MMIX 106 LAURENT BEBIEN/JULIETTE BEBIEN 01:29:32 8,0 184 France
185
1689 Equipe AH ! çA IRA, çA IRA, çA IRA MMIX 107 PIERRE DEVAUX LEMONNIER/MAGALI GEHIN 01:29:44 8,0 185 France
186
1617 Equipe LES BéBéNOU MMIX 108 AURORE MEIFFRE/ALOIS GAWRA 01:29:46 8,0 186 France
187
1697 Equipe LES LOVéS MMIX 109 BORIS DENIAU/SHAHINEZ IKHLEF 01:30:16 8,0 187 France
188
1604 Equipe TIC ET TAC MFEM 40 CARINA MATILDE/ANAIS DELON 01:30:17 8,0 188 France
189
1751 Equipe SUPER PICHES MFEM 41 JESSICA COUINEAU/MARINE BOUIS 01:30:27 8,0 189 France
190
1648 Equipe LES SUD EST MMIX 110 PHILIPPE LANCELLE/BRIGITTE FAY 01:30:27 8,0 190 France
191
1735 Equipe LES AVEYRONNAIS IN LOVE MMIX 111 PASCAL COUDENE/SANDRINE MIANO 01:30:29 8,0 191 France
192
1767 Equipe LES BRUNADES ???????? MFEM 42 ADELINE DEBLOCK/BRUNHILDE VENTRE 01:31:19 7,9 192 France
193
1659 Equipe LES WIN MACHINES MMIX 112 SARAH LEPAGE/TRISTAN LEPAGE 01:31:37 7,9 193 France
194
1615 Equipe ON EST Là QUE POUR LES RAVITOS MMIX 113 YVES TRICOT/BÉNÉDICTE TRICOT 01:31:52 7,8 194 France
195
1700 Equipe UN SPRITZ APRES LA COURSE SVP MFEM 43 SANDRINE GENTILE/CHRISTEL ERALES 01:33:34 7,7 195 France
196
1704 Equipe LES UNITED BASKETS MFEM 44 SOPHIE COLOM/HÉLÈNE LE 01:33:37 7,7 196 France
197
1781 Equipe LES RAZMOKET MMIX 114 ELISA VENTURINI/JÉRÔME DIEBOLT 01:33:57 7,7 197 France
198
1666 Equipe LES PAS TOUS VIEUX MMIX 115 CHRISTOPHE BATAILLON/MAGALI FOGUET 01:34:20 7,6 198 France
199
1741 Equipe LATTUCA/GAILLARD MMIX 116 MARIANE LATTUCA TOLY/ERIC GAILLARD 01:34:48 7,6 199 France
200
1797 Equipe Meynard's team MMIX 117 CELINE MEYNARD/FRANÇOIS MEYNARD 01:35:50 7,5 200 France
201
1745 Equipe MALRIC/DEVIN MFEM 45 NELLY MALRIC/ISABELLE DEVIN 01:36:22 7,5 201 France
202
1655 Equipe JUGO MMIX 118 JUSTINE BESHERS/HUGO AYME 01:37:42 7,4 202 France
203
1721 Equipe SOLAU EN DUO MFEM 46 LAURENCE WANG/SOPHIE BIZE 01:39:29 7,2 203 France
204
1824 EQUIPE TASSART MMIX 119 TASSART OLIVIER / TASSART BENEDICTE 01:39:29 7,2 204  
205
1642 Equipe BANDE DE CONS MMIX 120 GILLES ESCRIVA/KRISTEL ESCRIVA 01:40:39 7,2 205 France
206
1715 Equipe LAUANNE MFEM 47 LAURE DEROQUE/ANNE AUTEXIER 01:40:46 7,1 206 France
207
1690 Equipe LES KAS NOUILLES MMAS 40 MARC MIRAUCOURT/MICKAEL PELLETIER 01:41:53 7,1 207 France
208
1780 Equipe CHIEN ET CHAT MFEM 48 MYRIAM FAULKNER/NADIA LAMOURI 01:41:55 7,1 208 France
209
1712 Equipe LES VOISINS MMIX 121 SAMY SERAICHE/NATHALIE RAMBAL 01:48:11 6,7 209 France
210
1605 Equipe LES SUPERS MAMANS (FRANCE CHOROïDéRéMIE) MFEM 49 GWLADYS MARHIC/MARIE LAURE PAILLOT 01:58:39 6,1 210 France
211
1626 Equipe LA MIFA MFEM 0 SOPHIE COUTTON/MARIE SNOCHOWSKI 00:00:00 ABD Abd France