Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS Actions
1
193 MARTIN SACHA MSE 1 Sacha Martin 01:10:55 16,1 1 France
2
303 TOUZÉ VINCENT MSE 2 ASPH MONTPELLIER 01:14:38 15,3 2 France
3
78 CHAPEAU DAVID MSE 3 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:15:54 15,0 3 France
4
331 ROMERO FREDERIC MM1 1   01:16:55 14,8 4  
5
286 SOULIER EMERIC MSE 4   01:17:52 14,6 5 France
6
327 BOUSQUET SEBASTIEN MM1 2   01:18:13 14,6 6  
7
328 ONEILL CEDRIC MSE 5   01:19:00 14,4 7  
8
38 BLANC JÉRÔME MSE 6 ASPH Triathlon Montpellier 01:20:17 14,2 8 France
9
132 GARCIA YANNICK MSE 7 TEAM BIBINE 01:22:51 13,8 9 France
10
25 BERDAGUE VINCENT MSE 8 LES CHAMEAUX BEZIERS TRIATHLON 01:22:52 13,8 10 France
11
271 ROUSSINET JÉRÉMIE MSE 9   01:23:11 13,7 11 France
12
147 GUILLEMIN WILLY MSE 10   01:23:53 13,6 12 France
13
72 CAUNES STÉPHANE MM1 3 ASPH MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:24:02 13,6 13 France
14
186 MALZAC FABIEN MSE 11 Montarnaud Running Trail 01:24:23 13,5 14 France
15
314 VIDAL THOMAS MSE 12 Montarnaud Running Trail 01:24:24 13,5 15 France
16
249 PORTA SÉBASTIEN MSE 13 Saran Loiret Athlétic Club 01:24:32 13,5 16 France
17
312 VIC JONATHAN MSE 14   01:24:40 13,5 17 France
18
285 SOUDIER LUC MM1 4 SANOFI 01:25:36 13,3 18 France
19
33 BEZIAT BASTIEN MSE 15 FAROG 01:25:37 13,3 19 France
20
150 HABA RÉMI MSE 16 Vercors Running Company 01:26:03 13,2 20 France
21
263 RICHARTE YVES MM1 5   01:26:09 13,2 21 France
22
126 FRAGA ALFREDO MM3 1 Run in Crès 01:26:12 13,2 22 Portugal
23
204 MEILLAC ALAIN MM2 1   01:26:17 13,2 23 France
24
139 GOUDARD GREGORY MSE 17 USSA SETE 01:26:28 13,2 24 France
25
101 DINDELEUX ANTHONY MSE 18   01:26:40 13,2 25 France
26
339 GROLIER PAUL MSE 19   01:26:43 13,1 26  
27
162 JEANCEL GUILLAUME MSE 20   01:26:46 13,1 27 France
28
266 RODRIGUES FABIEN MSE 21   01:26:49 13,1 28 France
29
146 GUILLEMASSÉ ARTHUR MSE 22   01:27:44 13,0 29 France
30
295 THEPAUT EMMANUEL MM1 6   01:28:09 12,9 30 France
31
53 BOURKI YANNICK MSE 23   01:28:34 12,9 31 France
32
114 FARINAU CHRISTOPHE MM1 7 Team LVR 01:29:04 12,8 32 France
33
88 DALVERNY FLORENT MSE 24 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:29:24 12,7 33 France
34
316 VIDON FREDERIC MM2 2 ECG PIGNAN 01:29:26 12,7 34 France
35
326 GIOVINNAZO BENOIT MM1 8   01:29:26 12,7 35  
36
337 GRAPILA THOMAS MM1 9   01:29:26 12,7 36  
37
19 BAROUDI OUSSAMA MSE 25   01:29:30 12,7 37 France
38
239 PEPE NICOLAS MSE 26 Les coureurs de Saint-Georges 01:29:58 12,7 38 France
39
61 BUCHARD JOHANN MM1 10 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:30:01 12,7 39 France
40
294 THARIOT FRÉDÉRIC MM1 11 CAP MELGUEIL 01:30:16 12,6 40 France
41
215 MONTOY LUC MM1 12 Crossfit Gigean 01:30:22 12,6 41 France
42
166 JOUVE GUILHEM MSE 27 """Courir à Juvignac """"les sonneurs""""""" 01:30:26 12,6 42 France
43
319 VIEL ALEXANDRE MSE 28   01:30:36 12,6 43 France
44
26 BERNABE MARC MM1 13 Run trail saint gely 01:30:41 12,6 44 France
45
157 HURLIN DENIS MM2 3 SANOFI 01:31:10 12,5 45 France
46
212 MONDESERT ETIENNE MSE 29   01:31:13 12,5 46 France
47
2 ABBAS JONATHAN MSE 30   01:31:21 12,5 47 France
48
165 JOSSERON REMY MSE 31 SANOFI 01:31:24 12,5 48 France
49
167 KRAWEZUK SEBASTIEN MM1 14   01:31:35 12,4 49 France
50
29 BERTHOD BENOIT MM2 4 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:32:06 12,4 50 France
51
148 GUINET BERTRAND MM2 5   01:32:44 12,3 51 France
52
321 VILLARET JÉRÔME MM1 15 GARD ECO TRAIL 01:32:56 12,3 52 France
53
251 PRONE NICOLAS MM1 16   01:33:00 12,3 53 France
54
227 OUVRARD-LANET ANTOINE MSE 32 Montpellier start running 01:33:21 12,2 54 France
55
84 CORPART ANTOINE MSE 33   01:33:27 12,2 55 France
56
232 PALANCADE MORGAN MSE 34 RunTrail PicStLoup 01:33:59 12,1 56 France
57
76 CHALIES CHRISTOPHE MSE 35 MATT Cournonterral 01:34:14 12,1 57 France
58
226 OUISSE VINCENT MSE 36 Vincent Ouisse 01:34:34 12,1 58 France
59
69 CASSAN LIONEL MM2 6   01:34:50 12,0 59 France
60
247 PHILIPPE LIONEL MM1 17   01:35:04 12,0 60 France
61
290 SZACKI FRANCK MM1 18   01:35:38 11,9 61 France
62
43 BORDE JEAN JACQUES MM2 7 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:35:44 11,9 62 France
63
87 DA COSTA ANTONIO MM2 8 HORIBA MEDICAL 01:35:46 11,9 63 France
64
108 DURAND CHRISTIAN MM3 2 MC NIMES 01:35:53 11,9 64 France
65
179 LUCHAIRE FLORIAN MSE 37   01:36:06 11,9 65 France
66
113 FABRY GILLES MM2 9 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:36:09 11,9 66 France
67
141 GRAILLE JEREMIE MM1 19 ASSP VERGEZE 01:36:15 11,8 67 France
68
172 LAPLANCHE ARNAUD MSE 38 PÉZENAS 01:36:21 11,8 68 France
69