Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS Actions
1
694 SOLER BEN MSE 1 ASSP VERGEZE 00:20:48 14,4 1 France
2
506 ALBEROLA ALEXANDRE MSE 2 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 00:21:04 14,2 2 France
3
594 GEY FÉLIX MSE 3 ASSP VERGEZE 00:21:13 14,1 3 France
4
716 CHOUCHOU ADRIEN MSE 4   00:21:22 14,0 4  
5
617 LORD AURÉLIEN MCA 1 AQUATIC CLUB COURNON 00:21:33 13,9 5 France
6
525 BERNARDINELLO ELIO MCA 2 ECG PIGNAN 00:22:19 13,4 6 France
7
706 RIVET PASCAL MM2 1 FOULADOUS - Bol d'Air Gignacois 00:22:44 13,2 7 France
8
605 LANFREY OWEN MMI 1 ECG PIGNAN 00:23:15 12,9 8 France
9
620 CALS FREDERIC MM1 1 ECG PIGNAN 00:23:51 12,6 9 France
10
679 RELIAUD YANNICK MSE 5 Geckoteam 00:24:01 12,5 10 France
11
703 HERNANDEZ CLEMENT MSE 6   00:24:04 12,5 11  
12
566 DE SANSONETTI ANAUD MSE 7 AS ESTANOVE 00:24:29 12,3 12 France
13
668 PUECH LUCAS MMI 2   00:24:33 12,2 13 France
14
610 LAVANOUX MARCO MCA 3   00:24:42 12,1 14 France
15
508 ALEXY BONIOL MMI 3 Tritons 34 00:25:37 11,7 15 France
16
707 BILLY LENNY MCA 4   00:26:00 11,5 16  
17
504 AKNIN MORGAN MMI 4 MAT MONTPELLIER 00:26:07 11,5 17 France
18
537 BOUSSAGUET NATACHA FM1 1 CRC Castries Running Club 00:26:20 11,4 1 France
19
530 BLANDINEAU DAMIEN MSE 8 fouladou balaruc 00:26:43 11,2 18 France
20
714 JAGER PHILIPPE MM1 2   00:26:44 11,2 19  
21
547 CASSAR EMILIE FSE 1 Team conseil plus 00:26:48 11,2 2 France
22
546 CASSAR JEAN CLAUDE MSE 9   00:26:48 11,2 20 France
23
640 OMAR MICHEL MM1 3 Michel L OMAR 00:27:01 11,1 21 France
24
550 CHAMBON FIRMIN MES 1   00:27:30 10,9 22 France
25
698 TARROUX ARNAUD MM1 4 Arnaud M Tarroux 00:27:46 10,8 23 France
26
528 BERTON YANN MM1 5 Yann Berton 00:27:51 10,8 24 France
27
505 ALBA-PEREZ JOY FMI 1 Phb agde triathlon 00:28:37 10,5 3 France
28
575 DOISE ERIC MM2 2   00:28:40 10,5 25 France
29
549 CHAMBON CHARLOTTE FSE 2 EPSILON GE 00:28:45 10,4 4 France
30
709 VALERO EMILIE FSE 3   00:28:49 10,4 5  
31
580 DUPUY DOMINIQUE MM3 1 BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:28:50 10,4 26 France
32
612 LEGLISE ALAIN MM3 2   00:28:50 10,4 27 France
33
534 BOUEDJA SOUNIA FSE 4 Geckoteam 00:28:57 10,4 6 France
34
648 PERIN CHRISTOPHE MM1 6   00:28:58 10,4 28 France
35
713 COMPTE RICHARD MM2 3   00:28:58 10,4 29  
36
655 PIATTE ROXANE FSE 5 PEROLS FOOTING 00:29:00 10,3 7 France
37
552 CHARON PIERRE MSE 10   00:29:03 10,3 30 France
38
633 MINEUR LUCIE FSE 6   00:29:06 10,3 8 France
39
689 SANJUAN ALTEA FSE 7 NL 00:29:08 10,3 9 France
40
664 TAILLE MAHAUT FCA 1 Montpellier Triathlon 00:29:10 10,3 10  
41
674 RAVAUX MATTHIEU MSE 11   00:29:19 10,2 31 France
42
625 MARQUION LEA FCA 2 AC CLERMONT 00:29:21 10,2 11 France
43
711 SOLIER LUCIE FSE 8   00:29:25 10,2 12  
44
630 MAYNADIER DORIAN MMI 5 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:29:30 10,2 32 France
45
631 METIER CLAUDINE FM2 1 FABREGUES ATHLETISME 00:29:40 10,1 13 France
46
666 POPESCU HORATIU MM1 7 Les Coureurs de Dimanche 00:29:45 10,1 33 France
47
503 PELAT JEAN CLAUDE MM4 1   00:29:45 10,1 34  
48
536 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MM3 3   00:30:05 10,0 35 France
49
618 LUGON-MOULIN ANAÏS FSE 9 PEROLS FOOTING 00:30:24 9,9 14 France
50
1267 KIENER JUSTINE FSE 10 Gard'o dog 00:30:28 9,8 15 France
51
665 PONS LAURENT MM2 4   00:30:48 9,7 36 France
52
551 CHANAVAT MARYLINE FM1 2   00:30:50 9,7 16 France
53
591 GENDREAU SYLVIE FM1 3 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:30:54 9,7 17 France
54
712 GUARDIA PHILIPPE   1   00:31:03 9,7 37  
55
573 DELRUE JESSICA FSE 11 SANOFI 00:31:08 9,6 18 France
56
520 BECUE MANON FMI 2   00:31:15 9,6 19 France
57
708 TAIB JOELLE FM1 4   00:31:16 9,6 20  
58
513 ARNAUD MARTIAL MSE 12   00:31:20 9,6 38 France
59
502 ADELIN INÈS FES 1 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 00:31:28 9,5 21 France
60
701 VILLARD MARCEL MM3 4 aucun 00:31:31 9,5 39 France
61
710 FABRE KENZO MMI 6   00:31:31 9,5 40  
62
661 POC GABRIEL MCA 5   00:31:33 9,5 41 France
63
568 DE WATRIGANT ALBAN MMI 7 SANOFI 00:31:36 9,5 42 France
64
531 B?UF CLÉMENT MSE 13   00:31:43 9,5 43 France
65
567 DE WATRIGANT STÉPHANE MM1 8 SANOFI 00:31:46 9,4 44 France
66
582 ESTIVAL SARAH FSE 12   00:31:48 9,4 22 France
67
555 CINGOLANI FLORIAN MSE 14 Arpa3 00:31:50 9,4 45 France
68
538 BOUYGUES HERVÉ MSE 15   00:31:55 9,4 46 France
69
593 GES-VERNIER GUILLAUME MMI 8   00:32:00 9,4 47 France
70
667 PROST ELIETTE FES 2 Eliette PROST 00:32:03 9,4 23 France
71
510 ANTOINE LENA FMI 3 ECG PIGNAN 00:32:13 9,3 24 France
72
592 GES RICHARD MM2 5   00:32:17 9,3 48 France
73
663 POC MARTIN MCA 6   00:32:24 9,3 49 France
74
636 MULLER DORIANE FSE 13 Team KeN 00:32:30 9,2 25 France
75
601 HOVHANESSIAN DAMIEN MSE 16   00:32:30 9,2 50 France
76
683 REYNIER MANON FMI 4   00:32:38 9,2 26 France
77
613 LELEU MATHIS MCA 7   00:32:41 9,2 51 France
78
684 RIOS MAELLE FSE 14   00:32:57 9,1 27 France
79
697 TARDIVON SOPHIE FM1 5   00:33:18 9,0 28 France
80
700 VAUGRENTE DELPHINE FM2 2   00:33:19 9,0 29 France
81
638 NAVARRO NICOLAS MSE 17   00:33:22 9,0 52 France
82
622 MALIK RICHARD MM2 6 GGL 00:33:22 9,0 53 France
83
645 PASCAL OLIVIER MSE 18   00:33:24 9,0 54 France
84
562 DALPIAZ CLAIRE FM1 6 ASLEC 00:33:30 9,0 30 France
85
696 STOECKLIN ERIC MM2 7   00:33:31 8,9 55 France
86
606 LANGOUSTET THOMAS MSE 19 Arpa3 00:33:36 8,9 56 France
87
695 SOUSTELLE SIMON MSE 20   00:33:40 8,9 57 France
88
671 PY MIREILLE FM4 1 AC Montpellier 00:33:44 8,9 31 France
89
659 PLOUVIEZ FRANCE FM1 7   00:33:48 8,9 32 France
90
628 MASSIF CHRISTOPHE MM2 8 PEROLS FOOTING 00:33:54 8,8 58 France
91
541 BRUYER ANGÉLIQUE FSE 15 GGL 00:33:54 8,8 33 France
92
577 DOMINIQUE DELPHINE FM1 8 runincrès 00:34:08 8,8 34 France
93
669 PUECH MAGALIE FM1 9   00:34:21 8,7 35 France
94
579 DUPUY CATHERINE FM3 1 BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:34:21 8,7 36 France
95
603 JOSSERON FLORENCE FSE 16 SANOFI 00:34:23 8,7 37 France
96
584 FOREST LEA FSE 17 ECG PIGNAN 00:34:29 8,7 38 France
97
514 BARBIER NADINE FM2 3   00:34:30 8,7 39 France
98
653 PEYTIER DAMIEN MSE 21 EPSILON GE 00:34:32 8,7 59 France
99
677 REIBEL CORINE FM2 4 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:34:36 8,7 40 France
100
509 ANDRE LUC MM3 5   00:34:48 8,6 60 France
101
590 GAVARD SAHRA FM2 5 vivelor 00:34:53 8,6 41 France
102
600 HAMZAOUI HANIFI MM2 9   00:34:57 8,6 61 France
103
535 BOURSINHAC CLEMENTINE FSE 18   00:35:01 8,6 42 France
104
715 JAROSSAY JUSTINE FSE 19   00:35:09 8,5 43  
105
624 MARQUE SANDRINE FSE 20   00:35:12 8,5 44 France
106
688 RUDI GABRIELLE FSE 21   00:35:23 8,5 45 France
107
691 SCHMITT AUDREY FM1 10   00:35:32 8,4 46 France
108
564 DANIEL FLORENCE FM2 6 GGL 00:35:35 8,4 47 France
109
515 BARDET SABRINA FM1 11 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:36:07 8,3 48 France
110
608 LARAT HAYATE FM1 12   00:36:11 8,3 49 France
111
604 LAMBOLEZ RACHEL FM1 13 EPSILON GE 00:36:11 8,3 50 France
112
501 ACEZAT KARINE FM1 14 Maugui Carnon Triathlon 00:36:12 8,3 51 France
113
570 DELABRE LYSE FM1 15   00:36:48 8,2 52 France
114
563 DAMON CAROLE FM1 16 SANOFI 00:36:51 8,1 53 France
115
637 NAUDY MURIEL FM2 7 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:36:57 8,1 54 France
116
557 COURSOL MAÏTÉ FSE 22   00:37:03 8,1 55 France
117
670 PUZIN PATRICK MM3 6 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:37:06 8,1 62 France
118
522 BELLAICHE KARINE FM1 17 GGL 00:37:10 8,1 56 France
119
672 QUERE GWENDOLINE FSE 23 Smile 00:37:29 8,0 57 France
120
650 PERNOT CÉLIA FSE 24   00:37:32 8,0 58 France
121
702 BANTIGNIES CELINE FM2 8   00:37:36 8,0 59  
122
704 MAILLO LUCIE FSE 25   00:37:40 8,0 60  
123
634 MORENO EDWIGE FM1 18   00:37:42 8,0 61 France
124
643 PANIAGUA STÉPHANIE FM1 19   00:37:46 7,9 62 France
125
651 PEYRUSSE CHRISTIAN MM2 10 Team Poussan 00:37:51 7,9 63 France
126
611 LECAN ERIC MM1 9 Galitt 00:37:52 7,9 64 France
127
635 MULERO OLIVIER MSE 22 Galitt 00:37:58 7,9 65 France
128
578 DOVALE SOPHIE FM2 9 GGL 00:38:10 7,9 63 France
129
532 BOISSONNOT TIFENN MSE 23   00:38:19 7,8 66 France
130
526 BERREBI SEPHORA FSE 26 SUNFORM 00:38:20 7,8 64 France
131
517 BAUSMAYER SOPHIE FM1 20 Bausmayer 00:38:24 7,8 65 France
132
71 PETELLIER PERLE FSE 27   00:38:36 7,8 66  
133
626 MARTINEZ JACQUES MSE 24   00:38:45 7,7 67 France
134
533 BOUCHEHT SARAH FMI 5 QualiUp 00:39:04 7,7 67 France
135
692 SERVEL LAURIE FSE 28   00:39:07 7,7 68 France
136
662 POC PATRICK MM3 7   00:39:11 7,7 68 France
137
521 BEHLING NINE FSE 29 vivelor 00:39:12 7,7 69 France
138
687 ROUYER SERGE MM4 2 CAP MELGUEIL 00:39:16 7,6 69 France
139
524 BERGEROT AUDREY FM1 21   00:39:16 7,6 70 France
140
615 LLOBERA SOPHIE FM1 22   00:39:24 7,6 71 France
141
686 ROUX MURIEL FM2 10 Muriel Roux 00:39:30 7,6 72 France
142
693 SGARBURA OLIVIA FSE 30 Les Coureurs de Dimanche 00:39:34 7,6 73 France
143
543 BURGUIERE ADELINE FM1 23   00:39:41 7,6 74 France
144
523 BENARD SÉBASTIEN MM1 10   00:39:42 7,6 70 France
145
589 GAU JULIEN MM1 11 RUNACAD Narbonne 00:39:44 7,5 71 France
146
553 CHEF ANNE FM1 24   00:39:45 7,5 75 France
147
83 CARTA MARIE FSE 31   00:39:48 7,5 76 France
148
660 POC SEVERINE FM1 25 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:39:52 7,5 77 France
149
507 ALCARAZ CHRISTELLE FM1 26   00:39:59 7,5 78 France
150
609 LAVANOUX KATRINA FM1 27   00:39:59 7,5 79 France
151
676 REBOUD STÉPHANE MM2 11   00:40:00 7,5 72 France
152
561 DALLEMAGNE MARIE RAPHAELLE FSE 32   00:40:34 7,4 80 France
153
572 DELCROIX JONATHAN MM1 12   00:40:41 7,4 73 France
154
571 DELCROIX VIRGINIA FM1 28   00:40:42 7,4 81 France
155
519 BEAUMONT AURÉLIE FSE 33 Smile 00:40:43 7,4 82 France
156
678 REINHALTER LUCILE FSE 34   00:40:51 7,3 83 France
157
598 GRUNER ELODIE FM1 29 Team Poussan 00:40:54 7,3 84 France
158
548 CAUBEL ADELINE FSE 35 EPSILON GE 00:41:14 7,3 85 France
159
690 SARRAIL LISA FSE 36   00:41:21 7,3 86 France
160
518 BAYARRI MARION FSE 37   00:41:23 7,2 87 France
161
511 ARDISSON SARRAIL LAURE FM2 11   00:41:23 7,2 88 France
162
682 REUS FANNY FMI 6 LE TURENNE Pignan 00:42:54 7,0 89 France
163
587 GALINIER DENIS MM3 8   00:42:58 7,0 74 France
164
658 PLAUTIN DELPHINE FM1 30 vivelor 00:43:11 6,9 90 France
165
675 REBOUD CHARLOTTE FM1 31   00:43:12 6,9 91 France
166
705 LETELLIER SOLINE FES 3   00:43:32 6,9 92  
167
656 PIETRALUNGA BORIS MM2 12 GGL 00:43:45 6,9 75 France
168
542 BUREL PAUL MSE 25   00:44:29 6,7 76 France
169
646 PAUL EMILIE FSE 38   00:44:29 6,7 93 France
170
720 720 720 MM3 2   00:44:52 6,7 1  
171
647 PERGOLA PRISCILLE FSE 39   00:45:01 6,7 94 France
172
602 JEAN QUEMENT LAURIE FES 4 LE TURENNE Pignan 00:45:02 6,7 95 France
173
614 LEYRIS SERGE MM2 13 LE TURENNE Pignan 00:45:03 6,7 77 France
174
597 GRUET RÉMY MM1 13 EPSILON GE 00:45:35 6,6 78 France
175
512 ARGILES BARO CELIA FSE 40   00:45:44 6,6 96 France
176
652 PEYRUSSE VALERIE FM2 12 Team Poussan 00:47:01 6,4 97 France
177
545 CASSAR MICHELLE FM3 2   00:47:45 6,3 98 France
178
629 MATTERA PATRICK MM2 14   00:47:47 6,3 79 France
179
585 FROUIN CATHERINE FM2 13 LE TURENNE Pignan 00:50:29 5,9 99 France
180
654 PHALIP ELSA FJU 1 LE TURENNE Pignan 00:50:30 5,9 100 France
181
559 CRUZ LAETITIA FSE 41 LE TURENNE Pignan 00:50:34 5,9 101 France
182
639 NOUGUIER COLETTE FM2 14 LE TURENNE Pignan 00:52:33 5,7 102 France
183
544 544 544   3   00:52:33 5,7 2  
184
596 GOMEZ CÉLINE FSE 42   00:53:00 5,7 103 France
185
595 GOMEZ GUILHEM MSE 26   00:53:03 5,7 80 France
186
632 MEYER SARAH FSE 43   00:53:03 5,7 104 France
187
539 BOYER STEPHAN MM3 9 ABEILHAN 00:55:20 5,4 81 France
188
574 DENIZOT ROLAND MM4 3 Temps course 00:55:23 5,4 82 France
189
569 DECREMPS CÉLINE FM1 32 Naturhouse Juvignac 01:12:14 4,2 105 France
190
560 CUBAYNES BARBARA FM2 15 Naturhouse Juvignac 01:12:15 4,2 106 France
191
529 BERTRAND VIRGINIE FSE 44 Naturhouse Juvignac 01:12:15 4,2 107 France
192
616 LOPES DA SILVA CHRISTELLE FM1 33 Naturhouse Juvignac 01:12:16 4,2 108 France
193
599 GUIBERT GYSLAINE FM3 3 Naturhouse Juvignac 01:12:17 4,1 109 France
194
627 MARTINEZ GERMAIN MM3 10   01:18:09 3,8 83 France