Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx INTER Actions
1
291 BOURDON CYRIL MD 1   03:20:11 35,67 1 02:38:05
2
359 THOMAS JOHN MG 1 ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE 03:26:59 34,49 2 03:09:59
3
635 PESCE JULIEN ME 1 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 03:27:01 34,49 3 03:10:01
4
783 CASTIGLIONI RENAUD ME 2 TEAM TREK VÉLO 101 03:27:05 34,48 4 03:00:37
5
435 BELCHI LEO MD 2 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 03:29:15 34,12 5 03:00:39
6
489 DESOUTTER BRUNO ME 3 Fontanil triathlon 03:29:16 34,12 6 03:00:40
7
526 BOUCHER THIBAULT ME 4   03:29:26 34,09 7 03:00:42
8
422 BARATHE ROMAIN ME 5   03:29:26 34,09 8 03:00:45
9
516 VACHER SEBASTIEN MF 1 VELO CLUB RAMBERTOIS ST RAMBERT D ALBON 03:29:28 34,08 9 03:00:43
10
548 PEYRONNET GUILLAUME MF 2   03:29:28 34,08 10 03:00:45
11
442 ROUX BAPTISTE ME 6 Team Chris Net 03:32:00 33,68 11 03:00:47
12
527 JEHANNO VENANCIO ME 7 SALON CYCLOSPORT 03:33:24 33,46 12 03:00:49
13
302 FOULONNEAU PAUL MD 3 TEAM CUBE-SHIMANO.cc 03:33:25 33,45 13 03:00:51
14
614 BECARUD THOMAS ME 8   03:33:26 33,45 14 03:00:53
15
436 VIAL-TISSOT MIKAEL MD 4 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 03:33:28 33,45 15 03:00:58
16
508 HUN NICOLAS ME 9 ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE 03:33:28 33,45 16 03:01:00
17
457 VERHELST KOEN MF 3   03:36:34 32,97 17 03:01:02
18
357 CARTAL MARC MH 1 ASPES SAVOIE 03:36:35 32,96 18 03:01:03
19
517 VALLIER STEPHANE MF 4 team jallet auto 03:36:36 32,96 19 03:01:05
20
472 BIDOLI DAVID ME 10 A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 03:36:36 32,96 20 03:01:09
21
336 SORIANO DAVID MF 5 ASC MACOT 03:36:37 32,96 21 03:01:06
22
492 CIBILLON PIERRE ME 11 OC ALBERTVILLE 03:36:37 32,96 22 03:01:08
23
510 GENEL THIBAUD MD 5 SALON CYCLOSPORT 03:36:38 32,96 23 03:01:13
24
484 HAMMERER JULIEN MF 6 ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE 03:36:38 32,96 24 03:01:11
25
554 CETTIER AURELIEN ME 12   03:39:23 32,54 25 02:54:39
26
447 CONVENS LOUIS MD 6   03:39:23 32,54 26 02:54:37
27
528 BONNAFOUX JEAN-LUC MG 2 team competition durance verdon 03:39:24 32,54 27 02:54:38
28
463 CHANUT YANIS MD 7 VSRP vélo sprint Romanais peageois 03:39:29 32,53 28 02:54:11
29
312 NENZI JACQUES MG 3 VTT DU GARLABAN 03:42:08 32,14 29 02:55:22
30
432 CLOUAIRE TOM MD 8   03:42:08 32,14 30 02:53:18
31
430 BAUBRIER PIERRE MD 9   03:42:09 32,14 31 02:54:39
32
317 ARNAUD ROUSTAIN MD 10 Velo club du haut lignon 03:43:47 31,91 32 02:58:48
33
781 GILLERON ADAM MD 11   03:43:47 31,90 33 02:58:47
34
3106 ALLEMAN JUAN MF 7   03:43:59 31,88 34 02:58:49
35
514 EDENWALD MATTHIEU MF 8 ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE 03:47:19 31,41 35 03:00:34
36
653 FIASSON JEAN LUC MF 9 CYCLOS RANDONNEURS ST CHAMONAIS 03:47:21 31,40 36 03:00:35
37
487 LUCIANAZ HERVÉ MG 4 AC Macot la plagnes 03:47:21 31,40 37 03:00:33
38
290 HEBERT REGIS MF 10 LA VOULTE CYCLOSPORTIVE 03:47:22 31,40 38 03:00:34
39
557 DUCOL GILLES MG 5   03:47:25 31,40 39 03:00:34
40
362 MARMI XAVIER MG 6 saint Michel Sport cyclo 03:48:07 31,30 40 03:02:37
41
3210 CHAMBAUD JORIS MD 12   03:48:08 31,30 41 03:02:39
42
425 GAMET ALEXANDRE ME 13   03:48:11 31,29 42 03:02:38
43
427 GOHIERRE FLORENT ME 14 CVAC VIENNE 03:48:18 31,27 43 03:02:39
44
391 DUFOUR STEPHANE MF 11 Gallardo Sports 03:50:18 31,00 44 03:01:57
45
360 DURAND JOHAN MF 12 Les galauriens 03:50:41 30,95 45 03:05:48
46
752 POISSON GAEL ME 15   03:50:45 30,94 46 03:05:49
47
477 HONORAT JEAN NOEL MG 7 Vca des alpilles 03:50:45 30,94 47 03:05:49
48
473 TIGE MARINA FB 1 Saint Denis Cyclisme 03:50:46 30,94 1 03:05:48
49
589 CARRIERE JEAN CHRISTOPHE MG 8 CT 69 03:50:47 30,94 48 03:05:47
50
537 TRICOU NICOLAS MH 2   03:50:48 30,93 49 03:05:48
51
520 DALMASSO GUILLAUME MF 13   03:50:48 30,93 50 03:05:50
52
525 FOGERON CHRISTOPHE MF 14 VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS 03:50:49 30,93 51 03:05:49
53
506 VOCANSON THIBAULT MD 13 ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON 03:53:26 30,59 52 03:05:30
54
313 FATTORE RAYMOND MH 3 VTT DU GARLABAN 03:54:07 30,50 53 03:08:04
55
519 CUNZI BAPTISTE MD 14 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 03:54:09 30,49 54 03:05:48
56
704 PITAVAL LIONEL MF 15 VTT GARLABAN 03:54:10 30,49 55 03:08:00
57
364 NOUBEL CLEMENT MD 15   03:56:35 30,18 56 03:06:39
58
734 FONTBONNE GASPARD ME 16 TEAM VERCORS 03:56:35 30,18 57 03:06:39
59
582 MENUT THIERRY MH 4   03:57:49 30,02 58 03:12:36
60
501 FARE ALEXANDRE MF 16 Sport Moto VTT Team 03:57:50 30,02 59 03:10:13
61
648 JULLY PATRICK MH 5 VCFA 03:57:51 30,02 60 03:11:27
62
408 HAGENMULLER PASCAL ME 17 Hagenmuller 03:57:52 30,02 61 03:12:37
63
229 ALIX PIERRE MG 9   03:57:53 30,01 62 03:08:51
64
399 SAINT-POL MARC-ANTOINE MD 16   03:57:57 30,01 63 03:12:37
65
529 SAADIA OLIVIER MF 17   03:58:21 29,95 64 03:10:14
66
335 CERTAIN BRESSON MARTIN MD 17 LUGDUNUM TRIATHLON CLUB 03:59:34 29,80 65 03:12:40
67
409 CHARRET QUENTIN MD 18   03:59:38 29,79 66 03:11:06
68
3105 PERRIN LUDOVIC MF 18 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 04:00:49 29,65 67 03:15:05
69
370 JEAN ALEXANDRE MF 19 VELO CLUB LES 3 C 04:00:50 29,65 68 03:13:26
70
366 GAUTIER FREDERIC MH 6 VELO PLUS 04:00:51 29,64 69 03:14:11
71
456 BOURNARDEL ANTHONY MD 19 avenir cycliste bollenois 04:00:51 29,64 70 03:08:01
72
231 MINGOT BERNARD MH 7 salon cyclosport 04:00:51 29,64 71 03:15:05
73
588 WINKELMANN CLEMENS MF 20   04:00:52 29,64 72 03:14:19
74
531 VERNET CHRISTOPHE MF 21 CCGières 04:00:53 29,64 73 03:14:02
75