Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx INTER Actions
1
805 ADDY RAPHAEL ME 1   04:01:15 36,56 1 03:18:13
2
725 ARNAUD VINCENT MD 1 Bourg Ain cyclisme 04:05:54 35,87 2 03:19:01
3
640 OSTIAN FREDERIC MF 1 WATTS'UP-GMC38 04:15:17 34,55 3 03:28:15
4
686 ROSTALSKI GUILLAUME MD 2 GMC 38 EF 04:15:34 34,51 4 03:26:57
5
771 DE OLIVEIRA JOHANN ME 2 Jallet auto 04:15:35 34,51 5 03:26:57
6
211 BERTMIER MAYEUL MD 3   04:18:47 34,08 6 03:28:55
7
807 COSTA ANDREA MD 4 CUBE SHIMANO CC 04:19:14 34,02 7 03:31:48
8
587 JANNIN FLORENT ME 3   04:19:15 34,02 8 03:31:48
9
754 FOUCAULT GILLES MF 2 GMC 38(EYBENS FORMATION) 04:19:22 34,01 9 03:31:49
10
777 VASNIER DYLAN MD 5 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 04:25:09 33,26 10 03:37:04
11
799 GALLERINI SYLVAIN MF 3 bscc 04:25:10 33,26 11 03:37:04
12
788 CHONE MAXIME MD 6 A.C. LYON VAISE 04:25:11 33,26 12 03:37:05
13
459 LOWAGIE KEVIN MF 4   04:26:33 33,09 13 03:38:23
14
695 FAORO JORIS ME 4 CVAC VIENNE 04:26:34 33,09 14 03:38:24
15
811 ESCHARD GUILLAUME ME 5 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 04:26:35 33,08 15 03:38:23
16
770 CASSOULET PAUL MD 7   04:26:36 33,08 16 03:37:05
17
703 PAYANY DENIS MF 5 ROUE D'OR SISTERON TEAM PAYANY 04:30:04 32,66 17 03:42:08
18
583 PRADIEN FRANCOIS MH 1   04:30:05 32,66 18 03:42:08
19
641 MOREL PHILIPPE MD 8 GMC 38 EF 04:30:05 32,65 19 03:41:48
20
630 LE DROGOFF JEROME ME 6 Chadam Cycling Team 04:32:26 32,37 20 03:43:47
21
823 BROCARD PHILIPPE ME 7 AS MATRA TOULOUSE 04:32:26 32,37 21 03:43:46
22
654 BLANCHIN MATHIEU ME 8 Team Vercors 04:32:27 32,37 22 03:43:46
23
655 JACQUEMOD JEAN-NOEL MG 1 ASPES 04:32:27 32,37 23 03:43:13
24
776 PROUST JEROME MF 6 A C RILHAC RANCON 04:32:27 32,37 24 03:43:46
25
796 CHABERT DOMINIQUE MG 2 NIMES CYCLISME 04:32:28 32,37 25 03:42:07
26
712 CORREGGIO PASCAL MG 3 TCDV 04:34:00 32,19 26 03:43:47
27
637 RABIER RAPHAEL MF 7 VC ROANNAIS 04:34:41 32,11 27 03:43:13
28
664 PALMADE ARTHUR MD 9 Cyclo Club Castanéen 31 04:34:52 32,09 28 03:46:20
29
206 ROCHE LEO MD 10 UC COGRIN 04:37:29 31,78 29 03:46:06
30
670 MONNERIE JEAN-BAPTISTE MG 4 USSAPB 04:42:22 31,23 30 03:51:09
31
772 GATHIER MATHIAS MD 11 ACTP 04:42:54 31,18 31 03:51:52
32
732 MARTIN JULIEN MF 8 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 04:42:55 31,17 32 03:51:53
33
550 BOSSY Francois MF 9 VCBJ 04:42:57 31,17 33 03:51:52
34
3216 FREDERIC FAUQUEMBERGUE MF 10 team flixecourt 04:42:58 31,17 34 03:51:53
35
740 ARCAL HUGO ME 9 VC Meru 04:46:57 30,74 35 03:54:31
36
803 ENAUD BENOIT MD 12   04:47:49 30,64 36 03:56:05
37
813 FEREIRE BRUNO MG 5 AS FRAMATOME / LYON VTT 04:47:50 30,64 37 03:56:15
38
762 DEGACHE SIMON ME 10 Grenoble Coffee Cycling Club 04:47:50 30,64 38 03:56:45
39
726 UDNY CAMILLE FD 13 UC MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 04:49:38 30,45 1 03:59:25
40
782 BOTTINI EMILIE FA 1   04:49:40 30,45 2 03:58:58
41
665 DOSSARD 665   1   04:49:41 30,45 39 03:58:59
42
631 FOURCADE PHILIPPE MF 11 ANDREST SPORT LOISIRS 04:49:41 30,45 40 03:58:10
43
638 GUIGNARD PAUL ELY ME 11   04:49:42 30,44 41 03:58:57
44
690 DAVID GUILLAUME MG 6 UC OISANS 04:54:44 29,92 42 04:00:08
45
750 FILIOL RICHARD MF 12 CR Saint Chamond 04:54:48 29,92 43 03:59:31
46
605 POIREL KILIAN MD 14 Team Mcm 04:55:41 29,83 44 04:02:39
47
662 CHAPON FLORENT MG 7   04:55:43 29,83 45 04:02:07
48
804 DUBIEF JACK MG 8 Triathlon club seurrois 04:56:33 29,74 46 04:00:54
49
693 FROISSART HERVE MF 13 CHARLY CYCLO TEAM 04:56:40 29,73 47 04:05:04
50
619 BUSCAYLET PHILIPPE MG 9 CC GIERES 04:56:41 29,73 48 04:06:19
51
729 SKURATOWSKI VLADIMIR ME 12   04:56:42 29,73 49 04:05:04
52
722 MARCONNET PATRICE MF 14 AC LYON VAISE 04:56:42 29,73 50 04:06:19
53
756 ROUX STEPHANE MF 15   05:01:10 29,29 51 04:06:33
54
763 FABRE EMILIEN ME 13   05:04:10 29,00 52 03:51:25
55
742 CERESA J-FRANCOIS MH 2 Team Vercors 05:04:42 28,95 53 04:10:18
56
820 RAILLERE PATRICK MG 10 VC CHARANTONNAY 05:04:43 28,94 54 04:09:44
57
780 MORAND CLEMENT MD 15   05:04:49 28,93 55 04:13:08
58
669 NOUBEL FREDERIC MF 16   05:04:51 28,93 56 04:13:08
59
731 GONNON BRUNO MG 11 VP Chorges 05:05:43 28,85 57 04:07:26
60
688 MEHU JEAN PHILIPPE MG 12   05:06:43 28,76 58 04:11:40
61
733 BOUILLOUX CHRISTOPHE MF 17 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 05:08:46 28,56 59 04:15:01
62
667 LUXEMBOURG DAVID MF 18 SANS 05:08:47 28,56 60 04:16:01
63
628 BOSCH CHRISTIAN MH 3 UZES VELO CLUB 05:08:47 28,56 61 04:14:28
64
711 REINAUDO CHRISTIAN MH 4 UC TULLINS FURES 05:09:32 28,49 62 04:15:03
65
673 BEAUDEQUIN THIERRY MG 13 velo plus 05:09:32 28,49 63 04:15:20
66
786 BAILLY JACQUES MH 5 SICS-BOUCAU TARNOS 05:09:33 28,49 64 04:18:10
67
219 NAVEAU JEAN Yves MI 1 C'TEAM CHARTRES 05:09:33 28,49 65 04:18:10
68
618 ROUSTAIN DIDIER MG 14 VC HAUT LIGNON 05:09:35 28,49 66 04:14:28
69
709 MARIN YANNICK ME 14   05:09:57 28,45 67 04:17:40
70
632 BOUVIER FRANCK MG 15 AURA CYCLISME 05:12:08 28,26 68 04:18:10
71
814 SAUZE ETIENNE MG 16 UC GESSIENNE 05:12:14 28,25 69 03:58:58
72
678 CHAGNON DAVID MG 17 VC LIGNIEROIS 05:12:14 28,25 70 04:18:51
73
768 PAGES GEOFFROY MD 16 / 05:13:43 28,11 71 04:16:30
74
684 PATRICELLI ARMAND MG 18 CC GIERES 05:14:41 28,03 72 04:18:50
75
3227 TOLLENAERE WIM MD 17 Team De Fietser 05:15:15 27,98 73 04:18:11
76
3217 GUILLET QUENTIN MD 18   05:15:16 27,98 74 04:21:27
77
609 VIGNON LIONEL MG 19 PONT DE VAUX 01 PULSION 05:18:07 27,73 75 04:21:58
78
764 LAVIGNE CHRISTOPHE MG 20 SC MANISSIEUX 05:18:21 27,70 76 04:19:41
79
551 FRAISE OLIVIER MG 21 MONT LOZERE VELO 05:21:36 27,42 77 04:28:25
80
656 ROANI ERIC MG 22   05:21:38 27,42 78 04:26:47
81
801 VIALLET SEBASTIEN MD 19 Cyclo Club Saint Péray 05:21:41 27,42 79 04:25:25
82
755 RIPOCHE YANNICK MG 23 CC PRINGY 05:23:30 27,26 80 04:27:29
83
633 FAIVRE D ARCIER NICOLAS MG 24 CC Die 05:25:49 27,07 81 04:24:23
84
3219 LAMOTTE RENE MG 25   05:30:42 26,67 82 04:33:24
85
812 GALLONE PATRICK MH 6 TAC Sports 05:31:46 26,58 83 04:34:36
86
724 FAURITTE LUDOVIC ME 15 ARDECHOISE CYCLO PROMOTION 05:31:55 26,57 84 04:30:04
87
636 SOUBEYRAT EMILIEN ME 16   05:33:35 26,44 85 04:36:18
88
819 MARGUET SAMUEL MD 20   05:34:35 26,36 86 04:37:41
89
645 MENON PATRICK MH 7 UC VOIRON 05:35:27 26,29 87 04:37:46
90
753 CLARET DANIELE FC 1 CHAMONIX 05:35:30 26,29 3 04:35:59
91
677 ORSI MATHIAS MF 19 Bike club Mours 05:39:22 25,99 88 04:41:01
92
3226 THIBEAUT PHILIPPE MG 26 individuel 05:40:50 25,88 89 04:28:29
93
448 BELLINI THOMAS MG 27 BELLINI 05:41:27 25,83 90 04:36:18
94
723 CAVICCHIOLI OLIVIER MF 20 RHODIA TRIATHLON 05:42:03 25,79 91 04:44:31
95
727 ROUSTAIN LAURENT MG 28 VELO CLUB HAUT LIGNON 05:42:03 25,78 92 04:44:30
96
810 HERAND OLIVIER ME 17   05:42:04 25,78 93 04:43:12
97
745 BOMBRUN CLAUDINE FB 1   05:42:05 25,78 4 04:43:00
98
716 ZANCHI ALMARIQUE MH 8   05:42:59 25,72 94 04:42:34
99
627 KERMORGANT ROLAND MH 9   05:43:08 25,70 95 04:47:22
100
707 MASSELIS DAVID MF 21 miribel vtt 05:43:09 25,70 96 04:47:21
101
719 LAHORE FERNAND MH 10 EDELWEISS / TARBES 05:43:12 25,70 97 04:46:40
102
685 VALERO JESUS MH 11 UC RIVES 05:44:37 25,59 98 04:35:59
103
689 LE BIEZ VINCENT ME 18 Le Biez 05:47:42 25,37 99 04:47:17
104
706 GUTH VINCENT ME 19   05:47:48 25,36 100 04:48:10
105
659 MONTAROU ERIC MG 29 Cyclo club de Gieres 05:47:49 25,36 101 04:49:29
106
743 PEYRE PASCAL MG 30 CR Saint Chamond 05:50:03 25,20 102 04:50:50
107
644 OLIVIER ALICE FA 2   05:50:13 25,18 5 04:50:55
108
784 INDERCHIT JEAN-LOUIS MG 31 CC Coublevie 05:53:10 24,97 103 04:53:29
109
758 ALLEGRE MICHEL MH 12 CYCLO CLUB DE CASTRIES 05:53:57 24,92 104 04:55:19
110
790 MASOUY JEAN-LUC MH 13   05:56:11 24,76 105 04:55:09
111
816 HAMOU MAURICE MF 22   05:57:52 24,65 106 04:58:38
112
3212 ESCOFFIER EMILIEN ME 20   06:00:27 24,47 107 04:58:09
113
761 BARTHE-DEJEAN FELIX MF 23   06:03:23 24,27 108 05:02:18
114
650 ESCLEINE GREG MG 32   06:03:46 24,25 109 05:02:40
115
730 LAVIGNE DOMINIQUE MH 14 UZES VELO CLUB 06:04:17 24,21 110 05:02:21
116
787 JANUS CLAUDE MI 2 AURA 06:07:06 24,03 111  
117
227 MOLLE ALAIN MH 15   06:07:07 24,03 112 05:06:30
118
736 CLOITRE THIBAUD MD 21   06:07:09 24,02 113 05:06:31
119
546 BENEVENT VERONIQUE FC 2 SASSENAGE 06:07:23 24,01 6 05:09:14
120
547 BEDEL LAURENT MG 33 USSCT SASSENOYE 06:07:24 24,01 114 05:09:14
121
728 COLA DAVID ME 21 Bike club Mours 06:08:01 23,97 115 05:07:27
122
822 PINTO DE CARVALHO JOSE LUIS MF 24 Cavaillon Lubéron Cyclotourisme 06:08:16 23,95 116 05:06:51
123
821 BALTEIRO CARLOS MF 25 Cavaillon Lubéron Cyclotourisme 06:08:33 23,93 117 05:06:44
124
629 BARRAL JEROME MG 34   06:10:30 23,80 118 05:07:27
125
602 BRAGUY CYRIL MF 26   06:11:52 23,72 119 05:08:26
126
749 JANUEL FRANCK ME 22 CR ST CHAMOND 06:12:47 23,66 120 05:09:39
127
718 DUCROS BERNARD MH 16   06:12:59 23,65 121 05:08:59
128
625 COLLIN RENAUD ME 23   06:13:51 23,59 122 05:17:29
129
626 COLLIN GUILHEM ME 24   06:13:52 23,59 123 05:17:25
130
642 VILLARD CORENTIN MD 22   06:13:54 23,59 124 05:17:29
131
3152 DUPRE SOPHIE FB 2 CYCLO TEAM 69 06:13:58 23,58 7 05:02:06
132
692 GOUMENT GERARD MH 17   06:25:41 22,87 125 05:18:49
133
232 DEGAND JUSTIN ME 0   00:00:00 Abd Abd 04:23:29