Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :
Signaler une erreur

Pl Patronyme - Surname S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h Actions
1 VINCENT ARNAUD (69) MM1 (1) ( ) Chadam Cycling Team 3:48:8 37.61
2 STEPHANE COGNET (2) MM2 (1) ( ) TEAM BIKE PREMIUM 3:48:11 37.60
3 ADRIEN VIDAL (35) MM1 (2) ( ) gscblayac 3:51:9 37.12
4 ANTOINE LEY (1) MM1 (3) ( ) TEAM BAUDILLE CYCLISME 34 3:52:28 36.91
5 LUCAS BILLUART (8) MM1 (4) ( ) Montarnaud Running Trail 3:53:17 36.78
6 STEPHANE MATHIEU (40) MM2 (2) ( ) Team AB Performance 3:53:17 36.78
7 JULIEN PESCE (19) MM1 (5) ( ) ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 3:53:20 36.77
8 SEBASTIEN BERLIER (53) MM4 (1) ( ) Teyran Bike 3:56:22 36.30
9 BENJAMIN OLIVIER (64) MM1 (6) ( ) PEDALEUR 3:58:30 35.97
10 MATTHIEU GENIEZ (60) MM3 (1) ( ) Team AB Performance 3:58:30 35.97
11 GERMAIN DELERIS (59) MM3 (2) ( ) Team AB Performance 3:58:44 35.94
12 VICTOR LEROY (42) MM1 (7) ( ) BMC 3:59:57 35.76
13 JULIEN CLEMENCON (48) MM5 (1) ( ) CYCLO CLUB BEDARIEUX CCB 4:2:17 35.41
14 OLIVIER PRADEILLES (50) MM5 (2) ( ) TEAM BIKE PREMIUM 4:2:39 35.36
15 DAMIEN COLETTE (72) MM1 (8) ( ) ITER Cycling Group 4:5:17 34.98
16 ERICK BLANCHARD (14) MM3 (3) ( ) TEAM BAUDILLE CYCLISME 34 4:6:26 34.82
17 FRANCOIS BLEINC (68) MM2 (3) ( )   4:11:41 34.09
18 DAMIEN BALAN (21) MM2 (4) ( ) AC CLAPIERS 4:11:41 34.09
19 EMMANUEL GENNESEAUX (49) MM5 (3) ( ) TEAM BIKE PREMIUM 4:11:42 34.09
20 KURT VAN DE NES (16) MM5 (4) ( ) SV Zwolle 4:15:22 33.60
21 FABRICE PEREZ (11) MM4 (2) ( ) SAINT NAUPHARY VELO SPORT 4:15:23 33.60
22 JULIEN SUBILS (38) MM1 (9) ( ) MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME 4:15:51 33.54
23 FABRICE BERRE (12) MM4 (3) ( ) AC CLAPIERS 4:18:58 33.13
24 TEDDY LECLERE (89) MM2 (5) ( ) VElo sport castrais 4:23:20 32.58
25 ERIC LAUSSEL (46) MM5 (5) ( ) ENTENTE CYCLISTE VALLON DOURDOU 4:23:27 32.57
26 CLEMENT HERNANDEZ (84) MM1 (10) ( ) VO2 TRIATHLON 4:23:29 32.56
27 ALEXANDRE GALLOIS (25) MM2 (6) ( ) TMB SAINT AUNES 4:26:17 32.22
28 EMMANUEL COULY (58) MM2 (7) ( ) VO2 TRIATHLON 4:27:20 32.09
29 DAVID GERVAIS (81) MM1 (11) ( )   4:27:57 32.02
30 GURVAN LOUBES (63) MM3 (4) ( )   4:27:58 32.02
31 JEREMY CABANES (43) MM3 (5) ( ) VELO CLUB LACAUNAIS 4:27:58 32.02
32 FREDERIC POTHON (76) MM7 (1) ( ) Velo Club Vaihauquois 2000 4:29:48 31.80
33 CAMILLE UDNY (70) FF1 (1) ( ) Chadam cycling team 4:30:10 31.76
34 MATTHIS GUILLOT (55) MM1 (12) ( ) AMICALE BALARUCOISE CYCLO VTT 4:31:43 31.58
35 DEYRAT PATRICE (83) MM6 (1) ( )   4:32:48 31.45
36 CLAUDE AZEMAR (73) MM7 (2) ( ) VELO SPORT ST AFFRICAIN 4:32:49 31.45
37 PIERRE LAUSSEL (47) MM8 (1) ( ) VSSA 4:32:55 31.44
38 FREDERIC AT (37) MM5 (6) ( ) AC CLAPIERS 4:33:16 31.40
39 CHRISTOPHE BASTRILLES (74) MM6 (2) ( ) BVS BALMA 4:35:11 31.18
40 NICOLAS TRINQUIER (86) MM3 (6) ( ) TEAM 12 4:39:31 30.70
41 SAMUEL MAZEL (66) MM1 (13) ( )   4:40:39 30.57
42 ERC STADLER (31) MM7 (3) ( ) team montagnac 4:40:39 30.57
43 JULIEN TABBACCHIERA (34) MM3 (7) ( )   4:42:23 30.38
44 GILLES DUTHOIT (57) MM7 (4) ( ) VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 4:45:2 30.10
45 MICHEL AH-HONG (39) MM5 (7) ( ) CCS34 Beaulieu 4:47:12 29.87
46 BERTRAND CARMES (3) MM3 (8) ( )   4:47:15 29.87
47 EDOUARD MEILER (41) MM8 (2) ( ) SOUAL VELO SPORT 4:47:55 29.80
48 VERDIE VERDIE (77) MM1 (14) ( ) PKC Cycling 4:51:18 29.45
49 PAQUITA ITURAT (27) FF6 (1) ( ) Entente cycliste Poussanaise 4:51:23 29.45
50 PHILIPPE GIANNONI (45) MM6 (3) ( ) ASPTT AGEN 4:51:51 29.40
51 JEAN NOEL GIMAT (9) MM2 (8) ( ) Gaillac vElo Club 4:55:20 29.05
52 PATRICK MIR (20) MM8 (3) ( ) TEAM SPOC NICE JOLLYWEAR 4:57:43 28.82
53 PIERRE MARRO (24) MM8 (4) ( )   5:3:14 28.29
54 BAPTISTE GRELLIER (29) MM2 (9) ( ) Es seynod 5:5:33 28.08
55 PHILIPPE LEENKNECHT (67) MM7 (5) ( )   5:5:40 28.07
56 SYLVAIN BALTHAZARD (28) MM7 (6) ( ) team montagnac ac 5:7:17 27.92
57 DAVID RABUSSIER (65) MM4 (4) ( ) ENTENTE NIMES ATHLETISME - Section trail 5:7:17 27.92
58 JEAN MARIE FRAISSE (36) MM8 (5) ( )   5:12:31 27.45
59 DANIEL BEAUFORT (4) MM7 (7) ( )   5:12:32 27.45
60 PATRICE ALCARAS (79) MM9 (1) ( )   5:18:6 26.97
61 OMER PEETERS (75) MM8 (6) ( ) HEIDESTOEMPERS 5:22:49 26.58
62 RMY SANTA CATALINA (7) MM6 (4) ( ) FOIX-CYCLO 5:25:19 26.37
63 DOMINIQUE FIALON (87) MM6 (5) ( ) CTAV Aubenas-Vals 5:26:27 26.28
64 SEBASTIEN DOBEK (30) MM5 (8) ( ) AL ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 5:43:35 24.97
65 FABRICE DESCLAUX (78) MM6 (6) ( ) Millau Grands Causses Triathlon 5:50:58 24.45
66 GUILLAUME BOUDET (15) MM5 (9) ( ) CC PAULHAN 5:52:31 24.34
67 FRANCK HAGNIER (44) MM5 (10) ( ) cyclo club paulhanais 6:6:16 23.42
68 LUDOVIC PUYDEBOIS (18) MM4 (5) ( )   6:9:10 23.24
69 CLAUDINE SOLIER (5) FF7 (1) ( ) Foix cyclo 6:38:33 21.53
70 BERNARD BAYCHE (32) MM7 (8) ( ) FOIX CYCLO 6:38:34 21.53
71 GEORGES DUPUY (33) MM9 (2) ( ) foix cyclo 6:38:34 21.53
72 FRANCK RICOUX (6) MM5 (11) ( )   6:42:32 21.31