Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :
Signaler une erreur

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h Actions
1
456 ALRIC MAEL MM1 (1) VELO SPORT ST AFFRICAIN 2:34:12 37.74
2
380 FAGES PAULIN MJU (1) CSO MILLAU 2:34:13 37.74
3
473 PIALHOUX ELIAN MM1 (2) guidon sprinter canalien cycling team 2:34:14 37.73
4
320 DELFAUT PIERRE MM1 (3) BOZSPORT NATURE 2:36:17 37.24
5
404 BRINGER WILLY MM1 (4) VElo club marvejolais 2:36:17 37.24
6
242 DELOURME JM MM4 (1) TEAM BAUDILLE CYCLISME 34 2:36:20 37.23
7
364 ESPEILHAC ARMAND MM1 (5) Guidon Decazevillois 2:36:22 37.22
8
290 BLANC ALEXANDRE MM4 (2) VELO CLUB RUTHENOIS 2:36:23 37.22
9
322 CURE JEREMY MM1 (6) BOZSPORT NATURE 2:36:24 37.21
10
418 GUYOMARD JORDAN MM1 (7) Lagny PontcarrE Cyclisme 2:36:25 37.20
11
446 NYNS JULIEN MM1 (8)   2:36:25 37.20
12
436 PAGES YOAN MM1 (9) VSSA Saint Affrique 2:36:34 37.17
13
381 GALAUP-ARCE PABLO MM1 (10) ALBI VELO SPORT 2:36:41 37.14
14
382 RICARD THIBAULT MM1 (11) JDK RACING 2:37:26 36.96
15
357 THIRIET NICOLAS MM1 (12) ACV Aurillacois 2:37:27 36.96
16
289 LACOSTE GATIEN MM1 (13) UV MAZAMET 2:38:8 36.80
17
462 BOSSAN BAPTISTIN MM1 (14)   2:38:15 36.77
18
239 TREMOLIERES GABRIEL MJU (2) Union Cycliste Du REquistannais 2:38:40 36.68
19
256 PONS THOMAS MM1 (15) LIBERTY BIKES 2:38:44 36.66
20
373 NICOMETTE VINCENT MM5 (1) us FRONTON 2:38:49 36.64
21
410 GABRILLARGUES GILLES MM3 (1) MENDE RUN & BIKE 2:38:51 36.64
22
461 AZAM DOMINIQUE MM6 (1) USSA 2:38:53 36.63
23
366 CROS CORENTIN MM1 (16) BOZSPORT 2:38:55 36.62
24
387 FALAIS ALEXANDRE MM1 (17) TEAM BAUDILLE CYCLISME 34 2:38:55 36.62
25
417 DRAKE XAVIER MM4 (3) AC CLAPIERS 2:39:2 36.59
26
466 FALIENES QUENTIN MM1 (18) VC RODEZ 2:40:30 36.26
27
272 BURCKHARDT NAGAWIKA MM1 (19) Le Club des IngEnieurs 2:41:11 36.11
28
323 DUVAL JONATHAN MM1 (20) BOZSPORT NATURE 2:42:15 35.87
29
474 BURDACK LUDOVIC MM3 (2) Team AB Performance 2:43:28 35.60
30
375 VAYSSIERE JEAN-CLAUDE MM6 (2) VS St Affrique 2:44:42 35.33
31
379 BARTHELEMY JULIEN MM2 (1) ENTENTE CYCLISTE ST PROJET 2:44:45 35.32
32
430 CARRIERE ROMAIN MM3 (3) VCRO vElo Club Roquettois Omnisport 2:44:57 35.28
33
353 BALAGUE HUGO MM1 (21) EPPLN 2:45:2 35.27
34
285 MANTO PATRICK MM7 (1) ROUE D'OR SANARYENNE 2:45:25 35.18
35
331 VIDAL SYLVAIN MM1 (22) Balma VElo Sport 2:45:37 35.14
36
236 LINSALATA CEDRIC MM4 (4) TBC 34 - Team Baudille Cycliste 34 2:45:38 35.14
37
385 FABRE LUCAS MM1 (23) RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 2:45:46 35.11
38
244 GONZALES GUILLAUME MM2 (2) TBC 34 - Team Baudille Cycliste 34 2:46:27 34.96
39
397 PLEGAT NATHAN MM1 (24) VELO CLUB CAMBON 2:46:49 34.89
40
440 PUECH LOUIS MJU (3)   2:46:50 34.88
41
398 CANET MICKAEL MM2 (3) CYCLO CLUB BEDARIEUX 2:46:54 34.87
42
395 MALZAC FABIEN MM1 (25)   2:46:54 34.87
43
334 BONNET CHRISTOPHE MM4 (5) VCRO ROQUETTES 2:46:55 34.87
44
371 LETELLIER NICOLAS MM3 (4) CC MARMANDE 47 2:46:55 34.86
45
438 PUECH DAVID MM5 (2)   2:47:6 34.83
46
234 LE COQ ARNAUD MM4 (6) TBC 34 2:47:34 34.73
47
344 BUSEK ZDENEK MM3 (5)   2:47:37 34.72
48
317 SALAVIN VINCENT MM4 (7) TBC 34 2:47:55 34.66
49
390 NOUGUIER CLEMENT MM1 (26) ACVAurillac 2:48:49 34.47
50
368 DELON ERIC MM4 (8) CYCLO-MARNHAC 2:49:4 34.42
51
209 ZEROUALI DAVID MM1 (27)   2:49:28 34.34
52
450 HARDY RONAN MM1 (28)   2:49:33 34.32
53
338 AYRAL BENJAMIN MM1 (29) BOZSPORT NATURE 2:50:19 34.17
54
422 BENNET PIERRE-LOUIS MJU (4) VELO CLUB RODEZ 2:50:44 34.09
55
208 MOULINNEUF YOAN MM1 (30) Team Baudille Cycliste 34 2:50:44 34.09
56
346 COMBESCURE RENAUD MM4 (9) TBC 34 2:51:59 33.84
57
336 GALANT JEAN MARC MM5 (3) TEYRAN BIKE 2:52:13 33.79
58
439 BEVILACQUA SERGE MM7 (2)   2:52:13 33.79
59
441 FOPPOLO JEAN MICHEL MM5 (4) CYCLO CLUB BEDARIEUX 2:52:13 33.79
60
210 DECORPS ADRIEN MM1 (31) VO2 TRIATHLON 2:52:14 33.79
61
427 DEVIC ALEXANDRE MM1 (32)   2:52:14 33.79
62
326 DIRAND EDOUARD MM1 (33) 12.COM 2:52:15 33.79
63
369 MOUGIN ARNAUD MM4 (10) ENTENTE CYCLISTE VALLON DOURDOU 2:52:17 33.78
64
442 TURC JEAN FRANCOIS MM7 (3) CCBEDARIEUX 2:52:20 33.77
65
349 SAURE PERAUDEAU TYFFEN FF1 (1) ream bike premium 2:52:37 33.71
66
376 TREMOLIERES SAMUEL MM2 (4) Balma VElo Sprint 2:52:44 33.69
67
253 MERTENS JEAN CLAUDE MM8 (1) CycloclubCorneilhan 2:52:47 33.68
68
329 CHAMAYOU BENOIT MM5 (5) CV MONTASTRUC 2:52:51 33.67
69
414 PEDULLA BRUNO MM5 (6) Mrb 2:52:56 33.65
70
358 CAUVET GUILLAUME MM1 (34)   2:53:27 33.55
71
312 CHIFFRE DAVY MM1 (35)   2:53:33 33.53
72
393 LOUIS RICHARD MM1 (36) LAVAUR CYCLO 2:54:46 33.30
73
411 DALET BENJAMIN MM1 (37) vcr rodez 2:55:2 33.25
74
455 MAURY FRANCIS MM3 (6)   2:55:24 33.18
75
314 SAVENIER QUENTIN MM1 (38) CGP64 2:55:25 33.18
76
286 VANHERSECKE THOMAS MM3 (7) VO2 TRIATHLON 2:55:39 33.13
77
205 LELIEVRE FRANCK MM4 (11)   2:55:40 33.13
78
238 FABRY FREDERIC MM4 (12) VO2 TRIATHLON 2:55:52 33.09
79
264 GAZEAU GILLES MM5 (7) VO2 Triathlon 2:55:54 33.09
80
262 RODDIER DAMIEN MM4 (13) Vccp Charbonnieres-Paugnat 2:56:23 33.00
81
360 BOUTONNET DORIAN MM1 (39) Guidon Decazevillois 2:57:29 32.79
82
448 CORDIER JEAN-GABRIEL MM8 (2)   2:57:34 32.78
83
276 VIDAL MATHIEU MM3 (8)   2:58:31 32.60
84
248 PEREZ PASCAL MM1 (40)   2:58:58 32.52
85
428 BOUTHIAUX ANTOINE MM1 (41) Team castelnau cycles 3:0:20 32.27
86
352 CLOCHARD PHILIPPE MM6 (3)   3:0:45 32.20
87
416 DEHONT JEROME MM3 (9) OSA 3:0:53 32.17
88
271 BEAUDEQUIN THIERRY MM7 (4) VElo plus 3:0:57 32.16
89
470 GUTIERES GERARD MM8 (3) LE BOULOU 3:1:3 32.15
90
340 VIEILLESCAZES THIERRY MM5 (8) VELO D'OLT 3:1:4 32.14
91
350 POMMERET LAURY MM2 (5) TEAM BIKE PREMIUM 3:1:12 32.12
92
425 FORESTIER LUC MM1 (42) cc caltelmaurou 3:1:23 32.08
93
445 TERRAL CLEMENT MM1 (43) Vélo club lacaunais 3:1:27 32.07
94
429 GOYAT LEOPOLD MM1 (44)   3:1:29 32.07
95
252 BOLOT CHRISTOPHE MM3 (10) ENTENTE CYCLISTE ST PROJET 3:1:30 32.06
96
388 AZAM SERGE MM6 (4) st affrique 3:1:40 32.04
97
347 CAUSSE BENOIT MM4 (14) TBC 34 3:1:52 32.00
98
435 BALITRAND OLIVIER MM4 (15) VElo d'Olt 3:2:1 31.97
99
230 PORCELL EDDY MM4 (16)   3:2:4 31.96
100
409 BARRAL BRUNO MM7 (5) Velo club Mont Aigoual 3:2:14 31.94
101
269 RALLIER STEPHANE MM4 (17)   3:2:15 31.93
102
413 LAVAUR ELSA FF1 (2) tri armadac 3:2:18 31.92
103
437 LAUR JEROME MM4 (18)   3:2:25 31.90
104
332 GAVALDA LIONEL MM3 (11) VSSA ST AFFRIQUE 3:2:27 31.90
105
443 CAMBEFORT JULIEN MM1 (45)   3:2:39 31.86
106
324 GAUZI JEAN MICHEL MM1 (46)   3:2:47 31.84
107
452 AUREJAC VINCENT MM4 (19)   3:2:48 31.84
108
211 CHAIX PIERRE MM2 (6)   3:3:6 31.78
109
212 MASSABUAU CLELIA FF1 (3)   3:3:6 31.78
110
243 VIDAL SERGE MM5 (9) TBC 34 - Team Baudille Cycliste 34 3:3:49 31.66
111
345 HERNANDEZ NICOLAS MM4 (20) TBC 34 - Team Baudille Cycliste 34 3:4:9 31.60
112
278 HUC JEROME MM5 (10) TEAM MONTAGNAC.AC 3:4:9 31.60
113
432 TRINDADE GUILLAUME MM1 (47)   3:4:14 31.59
114
400 PUECH ALAIN MM5 (11) VELO SPORT ST AFFRICAIN 3:4:24 31.56
115
219 GRAS ERIC MM6 (5) cyclo club bEdarieux CCB 3:4:26 31.56
116
426 COEL CHRISTIAN MM7 (6) BLAMONT 3:4:31 31.54
117
444 ARCADE BAPTISTE MM1 (48) TRINDADE UNION CYCLISTE 3:4:38 31.52
118
327 LANOE GUILLAUME MM1 (49)   3:4:48 31.49
119
313 ALBINET JEAN-BAPTISTE MM1 (50)   3:4:48 31.49
120
431 ENNEQUIN DORIAN MM1 (51)   3:4:49 31.49
121
342 TRINDADE NICOLAS MM1 (52) TRINDADE UNION CYCLISTE 3:5:15 31.41
122
384 FABRE CHRISTOPHE MM6 (6)   3:5:58 31.29
123
280 VABRE GREGORY MM3 (12) RDV cycles & connect 3:5:59 31.29
124
415 GAUTIER FREDERIC MM3 (13) VELO PLUS 3:6:29 31.21
125
231 CABRERA DIDIER MM7 (7) VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS 3:6:36 31.19
126
257 MAURIN CEDRIC MM2 (7) TEAM PIC SAINT LOUP 3:6:37 31.19
127
258 BERTHIE BRUNO MM4 (21) Cyclo club Corneilhan 3:7:9 31.10
128
389 MARTINS JOSE MM5 (12) VST 3:7:9 31.10
129
319 RECOULES MATTHIEU MM1 (53) VSSA ST AFFRIQUE 3:7:24 31.06