Trophée label d'or FFC


Scratch Nom Prénom Catégorie Nb d'épreuves Points Bonus Global Place Cat Club/Team
1 GUILLOBEZ BERNADETTE F9 7 600 150 750 1 SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS
2 BECAM JEAN-YVES M8 10 600 150 750 1 TC CHOLETAIS
3 THUREAU GISÈLE F8 10 600 150 750 1 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS
4 DUTAILLY JACQUES M7 9 600 150 750 1 O GRANDE SYNTHE
5 CHAVANON JEAN-LUC M5 10 600 150 750 1 TEAM VERCORS
6 LAUZIER MARGOT F1 7 599 150 749 1 AC ORANGE
7 ROCHE CATHERINE F7 7 598 150 748 1
8 OLIVIER FABIENNE F4 8 598 150 748 1 ASPH MONTPELLIER
9 BECAM SYLVIANE F7 10 597 150 747 2 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS
10 FOSSE AURÉLIE F3 9 596 150 746 1
11 LOURD RODOLPHE M2 7 596 150 746 1 VC PONTOIS
12 BLONDIN NATHALIE F4 7 594 150 744 2 MVICC
13 RICHARD MICHEL M8 7 593 150 743 2 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS
14 BIZIERES MICHEL M9 8 590 150 740 1 US ST PIERRE DES CORPS
15 CORNU MAURICE M8 9 586 150 736 3 GREEN CYCLING ECOCYCLO
16 GOSTINICCHI JEAN-LUC M6 8 586 150 736 1 NîMES CYCLISME
17 CARRERE JEROME M3 7 586 150 736 1 GF MONT VENTOUX
18 ROCHE JEAN FRANCOIS M7 9 585 150 735 2
19 NAEGELY GUY M8 12 583 150 733 4 ACS PEUGEOT
20 RUSSIAS JACQUES M9 9 582 150 732 2 CYCLO CLUB LES COPAINS
21 POTIER GUILLAUME M2 7 579 150 729 2 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN (CSC)
22 CHABERT THIERRY M6 7 578 150 728 2 UC NIVOLET
23 GARY HERVE M5 9 578 150 728 2 NîMES CYCLISME
24 TOFANELLI DOMINIQUE M4 6 574 120 694 1
25 BASSERY ANDRé M9 7 573 150 723 3 PATROUILLE GREEN CYCLING
26 LAMSTAES STEPHANE M4 8 571 150 721 2 VC ROANNAIS
27 BANC-SÉROPIAN EVA F1 6 570 120 690 2 AVCAIX
28 DEDIEU FRANCK M6 7 569 150 719 3 CCPYRENEEN
29 GRIMA PHILIPPE M5 8 566 150 716 3 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE
30 CORREGGIO PASCAL M6 6 563 120 683 4 NATUR'BIKE PIERREVERT
31 LEFOUR AURELIE F1 6 561 120 681 3
32 HENNEUZE GILLES M6 8 554 150 704 5 AS BRANDO CYCLISME
33 LESPAGNOL LAURENT M4 8 554 150 704 3 AC BOIS COLOMBE
34 TERZIBACHIAN FRANCK M9 8 550 150 700 4 VC LA POMME
35 BERAUD PASCAL M6 7 546 150 696 6 CYCLO FONSORBAIS
36 LECOCQ CEDRIC M4 7 540 150 690 4 AVENIR CYCLISTE LARDY
37 PLET DIDIER M5 7 530 150 680 4 TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE
38 BECARUD THOMAS M1 7 529 150 679 1 TEAM TREK-VéLO 101
39 CHETCUTI PATRICK M5 6 510 120 630 5 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS
40 JOURDOIS LUDOVIC M6 7 506 150 656 7
41 SAINZ ANDRÉ M9 5 500 95 595 5
42 DE VECCHI DAVID M3 5 499 95 594 2
43 MONTIGNY ALAIN H 6 499 120 619 1 US VILLENAVAISE CYCLISME
44 DENA BRUNO M3 5 488 95 583 3 DENA
45 CARRÈRE JEAN CLAUDE M8 5 487 95 582 5 CCSM ST MAXIMIN STE BAUME
46 AUFFRET MIKAEL M3 5 487 95 582 4 CR MADIC
47 CHABERT DOMINIQUE M5 5 486 95 581 6 NîMES CYCLISME
48 LORTHIOIR PAUL-EMILE M1 6 463 120 583 2 TEAM TREK-VéLO 101
49 MAINE GILLES M5 6 456 120 576 7 CR PYRéNNéE
50 ANDRE WILLIAM M4 6 430 120 550 5
51 GUILLOBEZ SERGE M9 6 426 120 546 6 SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS
52 HANNOYE JÉRÔME M3 5 424 95 519 5 NîMES CYCLISME
53 CHAPIGNAC JEAN-PAUL M9 4 397 70 467 7 VC RAMBERTOIS
54 DUPUY MIREILLE F5 4 397 70 467 1 SAINT REMY DE PROVENCE
55 CANTONI VINCENT M3 4 397 70 467 6 TEAM MONTAGNAC A.C.
56 SIMON YVES M8 4 393 70 463 6 CICLO AUXERRE
57 LAFRANCHISE DIDIER M8 4 390 70 460 7 OCRAPHAELOIS
58 FOURNIER ERIC M7 4 390 70 460 3 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME
59 LAMONTAGNE PIERRE-MARC M7 4 390 70 460 4
60 JAVOS LUC M5 4 390 70 460 8
61 BONNEFOY ALAIN M9 4 388 70 458 8 VC MAUGUIO
62 CHEYLAN STEPHANE M4 4 387 70 457 6 TEAM TREK-VéLO 101
63 REQUENA DANIEL M8 4 385 70 455 8 PEZENAS VCLL
64 NAVARRO SERGE M5 5 380 95 475 9 VéLO CLUB DE PORT DE BOUC
65 HAMMOUCHEN KASSA M2 4 378 70 448 3 RO SISTERON TEAM PAYANY
66 SISTERNES RAYMOND M9 4 364 70 434 9 PEZENAS VCLL
67 GUITTON PASCAL M4 4 364 70 434 7 GREEN CYCLING
68 CHAUD DANIEL M8 4 363 70 433 9 UC SARLAT
69 CHAMPENOIS JOSÉ M7 4 353 70 423 5 CHAMPION'S RACING TEAM
70 GUEROLD LOÏC M1 5 344 95 439 3 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE
71 DEGAT JOEL M4 4 343 70 413 8 ASPTT AGEN
72 MARQUES FERNANDO M4 4 338 70 408 9 NîMES CYCLISME
73 CARMES BERTRAND M2 4 335 70 405 4 RODEZ TRIATHLON
74 PESCE JULIEN M1 4 318 70 388 4 RO SISTERON TEAM PAYANY
75 DELAGE FREDERIC M4 4 304 70 374 10 CS LA BOUILLADISSE
76 DAILLIEZ BRUNO M5 4 301 70 371 10 MVICC
77 CARCERONI GILLES CLAUDIA F6 3 300 45 345 1 ALBI VELO SPORT
78 MOLLE LINA F7 3 299 45 344 3 SANS
79 GALLEN NATHALIE F5 3 299 45 344 2 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME
80 DE SAINT JEAN MAGDALENA F4 3 299 45 344 3 VC LA POMME MARSEILE
81 SAUVIGNE JULIEN M2 3 299 45 344 5
82 VERCUEIL FABIENNE F6 3 298 45 343 2 LA POMME
83 GENTHON LIONEL M4 3 298 45 343 11
84 SARTORI NATHALIE F3 3 298 45 343 2 VéLO CLUB SAINT RéMOIS
85 PILLON SEBASTIEN M1 3 298 45 343 5 PILLON
86 AZéMAR CLAUDE M7 3 297 45 342 6 INDIVIDUEL
87 BRISSEAUD XAVIER M4 3 297 45 342 12 CC MARMANDAIS
88 OSTIAN FREDERIC M4 3 297 45 342 13 GMC38-EF
89 FRITZ GUY M9 3 295 45 340 10 UC CARQUEIRANNE
90 RODRIGUEZ MICKAEL M3 3 294 45 339 7 UC PONTCHARRA
91 RICHARD CÉDRIC M2 3 294 45 339 6 ROUE DES GRANDS BOIS
92 ROUAT GEOFFREY M1 3 294 45 339 6 TEAM MONTAGNAC A.C.
93 EKINDJIAN STEPHANE M4 3 293 45 338 14 VTT GARLABAN
94 MALLET PATRICK M9 3 292 45 337 11 VTT DU GARLABAN
95 GAUDELET EDDIE M6 3 292 45 337 8
96 CAMPOS XAVIER M4 3 292 45 337 15 TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE
97 SCHIARI ALAIN M7 3 291 45 336 7 BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER CYCLISME
98 BOYRIE JEAN PIERRE M4 3 291 45 336 16 PAU 64
99 LAFFONT GUILLAUME M1 3 291 45 336 7 US MONTAUBAN
100 ALBERT CYRIL M3 3 290 45 335 8 CVC CARCASSONNE
101 ALVAREZ JULIEN M2 3 289 45 334 7
102 RABUSSIER OLIVIER M3 3 288 45 333 9 TOBESPORT
103 GONÇALVES RITA F5 3 287 45 332 3 ALLUMÉS STE VICTOIRE
104 LAPANDERIE GHYSLAIN M3 3 287 45 332 10 VC AMBERT
105 MERCIER JEAN CLAUDE M8 3 286 45 331 10 VC MIRAMAS
106 PUECH GILLES M7 3 284 45 329 8 TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE
107 RINCENT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M5 3 284 45 329 11 AVENIR CYCLISTE DE VILLERS-LèS-NANCY
108 PAILLER YOANN M1 3 284 45 329 8 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
109 LABARRE PASCAL M6 3 283 45 328 9
110 CORTES MICHEL M9 3 282 45 327 12 VC MACLAS
111 FAUCHER GéRARD M6 3 282 45 327 10
112 BEZ SERGE M5 3 282 45 327 12 VC MIRAMAS
113 BARTOLI-DAHAN MAëLLE F4 3 282 45 327 4 ALBI VELO SPORT
114 SANTI CLAUDE M8 3 280 45 325 11 C.A.PEYMEINADE
115 HIEGEL LUCIE F1 3 280 45 325 4 GF MONT VENTOUX
116 SCHIARI DIGAN M1 3 279 45 324 9 SC BRIANCON
117 BREUILLY YVAN M8 3 278 45 323 12 VC SAINT MAMMES
118 DAUMAS OLIVIER M2 3 278 45 323 8 VéLO CLUB LES ANGLES
119 ROUSSIN JEAN M4 3 277 45 322 17 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE
120 FRANCOIS PATRICK M9 3 276 45 321 13 GREEN CYCLING
121 LENVAIN ANNE-SOPHIE F4 3 276 45 321 5
122 INCONNU INCONNU M4 5 275 95 370 18
123 METAIS PHILIPPE M6 3 272 45 317 11 PERSéVERANTE PONT/YONNE CYCLISME
124 JEAN RODOLPHE M2 3 272 45 317 9 UC ST SATURNIN VEDENE
125 SABATHE JEAN-MARIE M7 3 271 45 316 9 E C S L
126 ASTOURIC VINCENT M1 3 271 45 316 10
127 CARPENTIER JIMMY M1 3 270 45 315 11
128 BATTUT LAURENT M4 3 269 45 314 19 NîMES CYCLISME
129 TROONEN GUIDO M9 3 268 45 313 14
130 LAURENT RéGIS M5 3 267 45 312 13 CYCLO.SPORT.CAVAILLON
131 BAUBET DENIS M9 3 262 45 307 15 VC MAURIAC
132 VILLENEUVE MICHEL M5 3 262 45 307 14 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
133 CACHON LIONEL M5 3 256 45 301 15 NATURBIKE
134 JEAN LÉON M2 3 256 45 301 10 UCSV (UNION CYCLISTE ST SATURNIN VEDèNE)
135 GILBERTAS ROMAIN M1 3 256 45 301 12 VéLO CLUB AMBERTOIS
136 MAILLARD REMI M2 3 254 45 299 11 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
137 DAHAN JOSEPH M3 3 253 45 298 11 ALBI VELO SPORT
138 CHAYRIGUES SAMUEL M3 3 253 45 298 12 CAHORS CYCLISME
139 VANHERSECKE THOMAS M2 3 253 45 298 12 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC
140 SERVANT DIDIER M5 3 252 45 297 16 ES CAVAILLON
141 MIALHE BRICE M3 3 252 45 297 13 CAHORS CYCLISME
142 LEBAS GUILLAUME M4 3 249 45 294 20 TOAC CYCLOTOURISME
143 TOMBERLI JACK M9 3 247 45 292 16 ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE
144 BOISSIER LUDOVIC M5 3 244 45 289 17 NîMES CYCLISME
145 BARTHE JEAN-FRANCOIS M4 3 244 45 289 21
146 SALMON JEAN-YVES M6 3 238 45 283 12 CYCLOTEAM69
147 OURNIER PIERRE M1 3 237 45 282 13 GREEN CYCLING
148 JAGER FRANCK M4 4 233 70 303 22 TOBESPORT
149 CASSEL GéRARD M6 3 232 45 277 13
150 RONCI JÉRÉMY M1 4 229 70 299 14
151 NAU PIERRE M8 3 225 45 270 13 NAU
152 BONNABEL RICHARD M4 3 225 45 270 23 RICHARD BONNABEL
153 TREMOLIERES MARC M4 3 224 45 269 24 UNION CYLISTE DU REQUISTANAIS
154 DI GIACOMO FABRICE M4 3 224 45 269 25 ISTRES TRIATHLON
155 POURREAU VINCENT M3 3 222 45 267 14 CCSM
156 NAPOLETANO FABIEN M1 3 214 45 259 15 RISOUL VELO CLUB
157 VIX ROMAIN M1 3 213 45 258 16 CVC MONTFAVET
158 CONEJERO ÉRIC M5 3 206 45 251 18 TEYRAN BIKE 34
159 CHAUX PATRICK M5 3 204 45 249 19 AC TARARE POPEY
160 WAGNER EMMANUEL M4 3 203 45 248 26 SALON TRIATHLON
161 MOLARD NICOLAS M3 3 203 45 248 15 QUICKSTEP FLOORS CYCLING TEAM BELGIUM
162 CHALVESCHE JEAN MARC M5 3 201 45 246 20 MARTIGUES CYCLOTOURISME
163 GROULD JEAN-YVES M8 2 200 20 220 14 VELO CLUB SAINT GILLOIS
164 CARTAL MARC M7 2 200 20 220 10 ASPES SAVOIE
165 PICARD ODETTE F7 2 200 20 220 4
166 JEANVOINE ELISABETH F6 2 200 20 220 3
167 FAURE MARC M4 2 200 20 220 27 M SANTE CYCLISME
168 TURNES WILLIAM M4 2 200 20 220 28 SAINT MICHEL SPORTS CYCLO
169 COGNET STEPHANE M2 2 200 20 220 13 TEAM OFFICIME MATTUO
170 BESSONE MARION F1 2 200 20 220 5
171 BILLIOUD PHILIPPE M9 2 199 20 219 17 U.C.CULOZ BELLEY
172 LESCASTREYRES MICHEL M8 2 199 20 219 15 GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMINGES CYCLISTES
173 BRUNET ASTRUC NADINE F3 2 199 20 219 3 SAINT-CHELY CYCLISME
174 MEZURE TONY M2 2 199 20 219 14
175 SOUQUIERES SOPHIE F2 2 199 20 219 1 VéLO CLUB MAUVEZINOIS
176 LAFLEUR MARIE F1 2 199 20 219 6 AC NEUIL LES SAINTES / DN 17 NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
177 BONNET ALAIN M8 2 198 20 218 16 AVC AIX-EN-PROVENCE
178 ARASA LOUISE F8 2 198 20 218 2 METROPOLE NICE
179 SERVAT CHRISTINE F8 2 198 20 218 3 VCLL PEZENAS
180 ROSSIGNOL DOMINIQUE M7 2 198 20 218 11 TEAM GERVAISIEN VéLO
181 FEUILLET GILLES M7 2 198 20 218 12 RO SANARY
182 CORDES SYLVIE F5 2 198 20 218 4 CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON
183 PEREIRA FRANCIS M5 2 198 20 218 21
184 DUBOIS CEDRICK M3 2 198 20 218 16 TEAM TREK-VéLO 101
185 BONIFACE LAURENT H 2 198 20 218 2 L ARIEGEOISE
186 MOGGIA MICHEL M8 2 197 20 217 17 RO SANARY
187 JACQUEMOD JEAN-NOEL M6 2 197 20 217 14 ASPES SAVOIE
188 GRAS ERIC M6 2 197 20 217 15 SAINT-CHELY CYCLISME
189 NICOMETTE VINCENT M5 2 197 20 217 22 CC PYRéNéEN
190 KILMARTIN JANE F4 2 197 20 217 6
191 OUGIER NICOLAS M4 2 197 20 217 29 ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE
192 DUPRE SOPHIE F3 2 197 20 217 4
193 POINARD AURELIE F2 2 197 20 217 2 LES GUIDONS DECHAINES
194 GOUESBIER HENRI M9 2 196 20 216 18 AC CHAPELAIN
195 TRANIER LAURENT M9 2 196 20 216 19 SALINDREY
196 OESTEREICH RAPHAEL M8 2 196 20 216 18 UC PRIGONRIEUX
197 LAINE CHRISTOPHE M4 2 196 20 216 30 RO SANARY
198 CHARRE GAELLE F3 2 196 20 216 5
199 ALEXANDER DUNCAN M3 2 196 20 216 17 CYCLES FROIDEVAUX, MORGES
200 BERLIN ANTOINE M1 2 196 20 216 17 TEAM TREK-VéLO 101
201 ROUSSON JEAN M8 2 195 20 215 19
202 NIVOT DOMINIQUE F6 2 195 20 215 4 CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY
203 LEBAS SEBASTIEN M4 2 195 20 215 31
204 LARRE FRéDéRIC M4 2 195 20 215 32 GREEN CYCLING
205 MATHIEU STéPHANE M1 2 195 20 215 18 TEAM AB PERFORMANCE
206 DAGORNE FLORIAN M1 2 195 20 215 19 TEAM MONTAGNAC A.C.
207 PEDRENO MAXENCE M1 2 195 20 215 20
208 ESQUER FLORIAN M1 2 195 20 215 21 ESQUER
209 POURTIER MICHEL M9 2 194 20 214 20 TEAM VéLO BOURGES
210 GADIOU PIERRE M7 3 194 45 239 13 AEC
211 DUFRANCATEL MARYSE F7 2 194 20 214 5
212 FARRUGIO JEAN-PIERRE M7 2 194 20 214 14 C.I.C.L.O AUXERRE
213 CUNEY YGOR M7 2 194 20 214 15
214 MORIN ALAIN M6 2 194 20 214 16 VC VALREAS
215 LAMMER DOMINIQUE M5 2 194 20 214 23 VELO CLUB SAINTE CROIX EN PLAINE
216 WRIGHT ROBERT M5 2 194 20 214 24 CY OUR CLUB MAZERIEN
217 CLEMENT ANNE F4 2 194 20 214 7 CS CAVAILLON
218 LAVERNHE RICHARD M4 2 194 20 214 33 DVELOS
219 BASSEREAU CHRISTELLE F3 2 194 20 214 6 CAP GARONNE
220 CASTALDO JEAN-LUC M2 2 194 20 214 15 AVC AIX
221 TAIEB RAPHAEL M1 2 194 20 214 22
222 LUCAT GEOFFREY M1 2 194 20 214 23 VELOSOPHE & HEROïN CYCLING BRIGADE
223 DURAND OCéANE F1 2 194 20 214 7 MOUSQUETAIRES CYCLISTES PRADéENS
224 CARME SERGE M6 2 193 20 213 17 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
225 BERNIER LAURENT M5 2 193 20 213 25 AC - CLAPIERS
226 FLEURY ANNE F5 2 193 20 213 5 CYCLO CLUB CAGNOIS
227 SEYLLE ANGéLINE F4 2 193 20 213 8 TBC34 - LOUSTICS à VéLO
228 CHAYRIGUES KARINE F3 2 193 20 213 7 CAHORS CYCLISME
229 BAZIN MARJOLAINE F1 2 193 20 213 8
230 LAURENDEAU DOMINIQUE M7 2 192 20 212 16 VS CHAMBRAISIEN
231 REYNAUD NICOLAS M3 2 192 20 212 18 SJVC MONTELIMAR
232 TISSEYRE BERTRAND M3 2 192 20 212 19 CYCLO CLUB MAZéRIEN
233 PANNECOUCKE WESLEY M3 2 192 20 212 20
234 BELLUSO JEREMY M2 2 192 20 212 16 MASSALIA CYCLISME
235 LEY ANTOINE M1 2 192 20 212 24
236 GUEYDON JULIEN M1 2 192 20 212 25 TEAM GREEN PAPER CYCLING TEAM
237 LASSARA ALAIN M8 2 191 20 211 20 AC FRANCHELEINS
238 VIDALIE MICHEL M8 2 191 20 211 21 TEAM VELO BOURGES
239 NIGAUD BERTRAND M7 2 191 20 211 17 VCCN
240 PARADON SYLVIE F6 2 191 20 211 5
241 HINSINGER LIONEL M5 2 191 20 211 26
242 DE ROBERT LAURE F3 2 191 20 211 8 CAHORS CYCLISME
243 DUPONT GRéGORY M2 2 191 20 211 17 USC BOIS GUILLAUME BIHOREL
244 BARBETTA AMÉLIE F1 2 191 20 211 9 VALENCE TRIATHLON
245 SAZ ROGER M7 2 190 20 210 18 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME
246 MEAUD DOMINIQUE M6 2 190 20 210 18
247 LAFUENTE MURIELLE F4 2 190 20 210 9
248 HEBRARD EMMANUEL M2 2 190 20 210 18 CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN
249 CARLIER ALEXANDRE M1 3 190 45 235 26 AS MURET CYCLISTE
250 HOSPITAL ANDRé M7 2 189 20 209 19 APC
251 LEBRAU JEAN PIERRE M7 2 189 20 209 20
252 GRAY FRANK M5 3 189 45 234 27
253 TILLIER RICHARD M4 3 189 45 234 34
254 RENAULT CHRISTELE F4 2 189 20 209 10 USTM
255 ARBES AURELIE F3 2 189 20 209 9 PATROUILLE GREEN CYCLING
256 MOULINET DANIEL M9 2 188 20 208 21 ECS AVALLON
257 BOUVIER ERIC M6 2 188 20 208 19 AO BAGARD
258 COLLIARD DOMINIQUE M3 2 188 20 208 21
259 RICORD PAULINE F1 2 188 20 208 10 NANTERRE TRIATHLON
260 BUCHETET BENJAMIN M1 2 188 20 208 27 VC CORBAS
261 TROUILHET JACQUES M8 2 187 20 207 22 VéLO CLUB BLAYAIS06
262 MASSET MAX M6 2 187 20 207 20 VéLO CLUB LIGNIèROIS
263 BAELEN FABRICE M5 2 187 20 207 28 ES CANNES
264 BOZZETTO PATRICE M4 2 187 20 207 35 SJVC MONTELIMAR
265 MUMBER FRANK M4 2 187 20 207 36 A.C.MARSEILLE EST
266 ROBERT BERNARD M9 2 186 20 206 22 VCV 2000
267 GIULIANI GILBERT M8 2 186 20 206 23
268 LEBRETON YVES M8 2 186 20 206 24 CYCLO CLUB DE LAUNAGUET
269 BARO MARC M6 2 186 20 206 21 MENDE RUN AND BIKE
270 BASCOP CYRIL M2 2 186 20 206 19 MVICC
271 DUPORT DIANE F1 2 186 20 206 11 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON
272 LESAGE THIERRY M7 2 185 20 205 21 MAISON POUR TOUS.LEO LAGRANGE. BERRE L'ETANG
273 KINDER FRÉDÉRIC M4 2 185 20 205 37 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT
274 REVIGLIO PHILIPPE M3 2 185 20 205 22 ETOILE SPORTIVE CANNES
275 GEGOUT ERIC M3 2 185 20 205 23
276 LENCAUCHEZ THOMAS M3 2 185 20 205 24 UCC CARQUEIRANNE
277 PICCO ROBERT M9 2 184 20 204 23 LEO LAGRANGE CYCLO
278 LANCELOT MICHEL M7 2 184 20 204 22
279 VINIT ANDRE M6 2 184 20 204 22 AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES CYCLISME
280 PERROUX DAVID M4 2 184 20 204 38 GREEN CYCLING
281 SANTIA-ANDREWS ERIC M6 2 183 20 203 23 CYCLO COURNON AUVERGNE
282 FEREIRE BRUNO M5 2 183 20 203 29 LYON VTT
283 SANCHEZ JEAN MICHEL M5 2 183 20 203 30
284 MISSONNIER LAURENT M4 2 183 20 203 39 CCA
285 SOBOUL MATTHIEU M4 2 183 20 203 40
286 ORIVELLE VINCENT M3 2 183 20 203 25 NîMES CYCLISME
287 VERAN SÉBASTIEN M3 2 183 20 203 26 TEAM P2R
288 THIENARD JEAN-CLAUDE M9 2 182 20 202 24
289 BUSSY XAVIER M3 2 182 20 202 27
290 GAILLARD JULIEN M2 2 182 20 202 20
291 MIHAYLOV NIKOLAY M1 2 182 20 202 28 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
292 DANIS FABIEN M1 2 182 20 202 29 TEAM GSO
293 BIZARD MAX M9 2 181 20 201 25 VC MIRAMAS
294 BARDIN PHILIPPE M7 2 181 20 201 23 VéLO CLUB DE SENONAIS
295 LEVET RAOUL M7 2 181 20 201 24 AMICALE BALARUCOISE CYCLO VTT
296 BOSCH CHRISTIAN M6 2 181 20 201 24 UZèS VéLO CLUB
297 CRESPIN FRANCK M6 2 181 20 201 25 SUD VELO
298 BOURRET CHRISTIAN M5 2 181 20 201 31 US OUZOUER /TREZEE
299 LAURENDON AURÉLIEN M2 2 181 20 201 21 TRI VILLEFRANCHE SAÔNE VALLÉE
300 THIBON SYLVAIN M2 2 181 20 201 22 CS LA BOUILLADISSE
301 GIBAUD MATHIEU M1 2 181 20 201 30 EQUIPE CMI
302 TABARET DOMINIQUE M8 2 180 20 200 25 AC MONTSEVEROUX
303 ATTARD JEAN-LUC M5 2 180 20 200 32 VÉLO CLUB GOMBERTOIS
304 LLANOS ROBERT M5 2 180 20 200 33 ELAN CYCLISTE BALARUCOIS
305 HUDRY JEAN-MARIE M4 2 180 20 200 41
306 COURTOIS CHARLES M1 2 180 20 200 31 TEAM MONTAGNAC A.C.
307 MUNIER CHARLES M1 2 180 20 200 32 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME
308 CHASPOUL PATRICK M7 2 179 20 199 25 CMA
309 POULET JACQUES M6 2 179 20 199 26 CYCLO TEAM 69
310 BENASSY MICKAEL M3 2 179 20 199 28 TEAM VTT SAINTE VICTOIRE
311 THOMINET CLéMENT M1 2 179 20 199 33 TEAM PELTRAX
312 BERTHIER THéO M1 3 179 45 224 34 CLUB DES SPORTS CIRCUIT PAUL RICARD
313 RINFRAY GILLES M6 2 178 20 198 27 ETOILE SPORTIVE CANNES
314 SLUSARCZYK PIERRE M5 2 178 20 198 34 RODEZ TRIATHLON
315 CASTELLAN BERNARD M5 2 178 20 198 35
316 LEBRAULT FLORENT M5 2 178 20 198 36 VC,ARLES
317 DURUPT ANNE-LAURE F1 2 178 20 198 12
318 DERAIN DOMINIQUE M8 2 177 20 197 26
319 VERSTRAETE NATHALIE F5 2 177 20 197 6 CSPA
320 PAPPALARDO STéPHANE M5 2 177 20 197 37 ELAN CYCLISTE BALARUCOIS
321 AMAR NICOLAS M4 2 177 20 197 42 VÉLO CLB
322 DAVO JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M3 2 177 20 197 29 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON
323 PAQUIEN JOHANA F1 2 177 20 197 13 SANS
324 ANSQUER CHRISTIAN M8 2 176 20 196 27 CSP PIERREFEU
325 LESAGE PHILIPPE M6 2 176 20 196 28
326 RONCI PATRICE M6 3 176 45 221 29
327 LAFORGE FREDERIC M6 2 176 20 196 30 CLUS CYCLO DE NIEUL
328 PERON SÉBASTIEN M4 2 175 20 195 43
329 MARTIN JULIEN M2 2 175 20 195 23 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE
330 LEONIEN ALEXANDRE M1 2 175 20 195 35 MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME
331 BARTHIER CHRISTIAN M7 2 174 20 194 26 SAINT-CHELY CYCLISME
332 MASSOL ANDRé M6 2 174 20 194 31 VEOLIA EAU
333 PRESI ERIC M6 2 174 20 194 32 ETOILE SPORTIVE CANNES
334 CHUNLAUD DIDIER M6 2 174 20 194 33 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE
335 GASO GOMEZ ROBERTO M5 2 174 20 194 38
336 CRUVEILLER BERNARD M4 2 174 20 194 44 SAINT-CHELY CYCLISME
337 PASCAL JEAN-BAPTISTE M2 2 174 20 194 24 VéLO CLUB LES ANGLES
338 DARIN BENOIT M7 2 173 20 193 27
339 DAVID GUILLAUME M5 2 173 20 193 39 TEAM CHAMROUSSE
340 CASSIGNOL JEAN MARIE M5 2 173 20 193 40 TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE
341 PUECH ALAIN M4 2 173 20 193 45 TEAM 12
342 BROCAS LAURENT M2 2 173 20 193 25 CYCLO FONSORBAIS
343 GREUILLET NICOLAS M2 2 173 20 193 26
344 PERAN PASCAL M1 2 173 20 193 36 VCA LES ALPILLES
345 ROGIER BENOIT M1 2 173 20 193 37 ACME
346 BOUVIER FRANCK M5 2 172 20 192 41
347 MILLERET BENOIT M3 2 172 20 192 30
348 ARGENTA PATRICK M7 2 171 20 191 28 A C VALBONNE
349 FABRE STéPHANE M6 2 171 20 191 34 VéLO CLUB LATTES
350 THIMON GILBERT M6 2 171 20 191 35
351 LOMONTE PATRICK M5 3 171 45 216 42 AS BRINDAS
352 NEGRIER PATRICE M4 2 171 20 191 46 CLUB CYCLO NIEUL
353 VAN BOGERIJEN MARK M4 2 171 20 191 47 ASPH MONTPELLIER
354 DESSALLE FREDERIC M1 2 171 20 191 38 REVEL SPRINTER CLUB
355 DESPLATS MICHEL M6 2 170 20 190 36
356 DURA GILBERT M5 2 170 20 190 43 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT
357 LEGIOT CYRIL M3 2 170 20 190 31
358 SIONNET CHRISTIAN M8 2 169 20 189 28 ENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-MARTIN D'HèRES
359 GARDES JEAN-PAUL M7 2 169 20 189 29 CAVEIRAC BIKE CLUB
360 ANDREATTA MICHEL M7 2 169 20 189 30 VELO CLUB SAINT MAMMES
361 LAMOUROUX HERVE M5 2 169 20 189 44 NIMES CYCLISME
362 HALBIN VINCENT M4 2 169 20 189 48
363 FRANZETTI RICCIARDO M8 2 168 20 188 29 VC ROUSSETAIN
364 VALLADE ERIC M7 2 168 20 188 31 VERSAILLES SPORTIF
365 COLLET PATRICK M6 2 168 20 188 37
366 VINH-MAU THIERRY M6 2 168 20 188 38
367 BRIGANTI MICKAëL M1 3 167 45 212 39 VÉLO CLUB ARLÉSIEN
368 BONFILS FRANCOIS M6 2 166 20 186 39 UC CARQUEIRANNE
369 LEIGNEL BERNARD M4 2 166 20 186 49 CYCLO TEAM 69
370 SERIGNAN PHILIPPE M4 2 166 20 186 50 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE
371 CUESTA FABIEN M1 2 166 20 186 40 BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME
372 DESCHEMAKER FRANCK M5 2 165 20 185 45 CV PERNES
373 LAGIER FREDERIC M4 2 165 20 185 51 FREDERIC LAGIER
374 POULEUR PATRICK M3 2 165 20 185 32 VTT CLUB DE THUIR
375 BOUISSOU PATRICK M6 2 164 20 184 40 ECVD MARCILLAC
376 CHETRY LAURENT M5 2 164 20 184 46 U.S.S.C.T SASSENAGE
377 MOLLE ALAIN M7 2 163 20 183 32 SANS
378 LAVASTRE JACQUES M5 2 163 20 183 47
379 MONTELIMARD CHRISTOPHE M3 2 163 20 183 33 VELO CLUB DU HAUT LIGNON
380 DELEERSNYDER ARNAUD M3 2 163 20 183 34
381 CHARBONNEL STEVE M1 2 163 20 183 41 CYCL SEYSSINET SEYMINS
382 PILIPAK GRéGORY M3 2 162 20 182 35 CS LA BOUILLADISSE
383 DEMAREST DAVID M3 2 162 20 182 36 TBLG
384 GAUTHIER JEAN-PIERRE M9 2 161 20 181 26 BACC NOGARO 01844
385 CARLIN PIERRE M7 2 161 20 181 33 CS CIOTADIEN
386 COUSIN LAURENT M4 2 161 20 181 52 TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAÔNE VALLÉE
387 LEVASSEUR JéRôME M3 2 161 20 181 37 GUIDON SPORTIF SETOIS
388 PETIT GUILLAUME M2 2 161 20 181 27
389 EGERT MORITZ M1 2 161 20 181 42
390 VINCENT HERVE M5 2 160 20 180 48 CC MONISTROL
391 JOUVENEL STéPHANE M3 2 160 20 180 38 AC - CLAPIERS
392 STALDER GILLES M6 2 159 20 179 41 VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT
393 ROUSSEL JEAN-PHILIPPE M5 2 159 20 179 49 ALESCAA
394 LEROY PIERRE M4 2 159 20 179 53 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT
395 GARCIA RICHARD M3 2 159 20 179 39 VTT CLUB DE THUIR
396 BATHANY YVES M7 2 158 20 178 34 AUBORD CYCLO CLUB
397 GOMEZ MARCEL M9 2 157 20 177 27 VELO CLUB DE MAURIAC
398 CHAMARD-BOUDET ARNAUD M4 3 157 45 202 54 CYCLOS RANDONNEURS DE SAINT GALMIER
399 BARRIAL SIMON M1 2 157 20 177 43 NIMES CYCLISME
400 BOURRON GERARD M9 2 156 20 176 28 ASF CYCLISME
401 COMBECAVE JACQUES M5 2 156 20 176 50 CYCLOSPORT CATALAN
402 MARTINS JOSÉ M4 2 156 20 176 55 VÉLO SPORT THIERNOIS
403 QUAY STEPHANE M3 2 156 20 176 40 CS CRAVEN
404 LEROUX DIMITRI M3 2 156 20 176 41 VC,LA POMME MARSEILLE
405 BALLET-BAZ JEREMIE M2 2 156 20 176 28 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC
406 QUAY OLIVIER M2 2 155 20 175 29 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME
407 VIALLE GILBERT M5 2 154 20 174 51 LA VOULTE
408 PAILLISSE FRANCK M5 2 154 20 174 52
409 CORNU LAURENT M4 2 154 20 174 56 UVAUBE CCHARLOTT
410 MUNIER CHRISTOPHE M4 2 154 20 174 57 CCSA
411 PALMADE ARTHUR M1 2 154 20 174 44 CYCLO CLUB CASTANéEN 31
412 TRONEL JEAN JACQUES M8 2 153 20 173 30
413 MARIANINI GILBERT M6 2 153 20 173 42 RO SANARY
414 VERMEULEN CHRISTOPHE M5 2 153 20 173 53 FC VARETZ
415 DROUAULT PATRICK M5 2 153 20 173 54 VéLO ST GEORGES AVENTURE
416 BOVO-BIANTO NICOLAS M1 2 153 20 173 45 A.C.BOLLENE
417 TARDIVEAU DANIEL M6 2 152 20 172 43 VéLO CLUB DE SAINT-MAMMèS
418 DEFFREIX LOUIS M1 2 152 20 172 46
419 JABY ERIC M6 2 151 20 171 44
420 VAREILLE ERIC M6 2 151 20 171 45 LA VOULTE CYCLOSPORT
421 TRAMBAUD BERNARD M9 2 150 20 170 29 CCSM
422 BLAISON DIDIER M7 2 150 20 170 35 COMBRONDE VTT
423 BALTHAZARD SYLVAIN M6 2 150 20 170 46 PAULHAN
424 PATUEL IAN M5 2 150 20 170 55
425 NOEL ERIC M4 2 150 20 170 58 VELO CLUB GOURS
426 LAUDREN JEAN STEPHANE M4 2 150 20 170 59
427 VIERNE NICOLAS M6 2 149 20 169 47 TEYRAN BIKE 34
428 LETIZIA DIDIER M6 2 149 20 169 48
429 REY PATRICE M6 2 148 20 168 49
430 LACAZE PIERRE M5 3 148 45 193 56 VC NIEUL
431 VIERFOND MICKAEL M4 2 148 20 168 60 OYMPIQUE CYCLISME ALBERVILLE
432 HERMAND PIERRE M9 2 147 20 167 30 OCCANTIBES
433 REBUFFAT PHILIPPE M1 2 147 20 167 47 VERDON TROIS TERROIRS
434 MICHALON HERVE M4 2 146 20 166 61
435 GIL MICHEL M6 2 145 20 165 50 CYCLO CLUB AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
436 DURUPT JEAN-YVES M5 2 145 20 165 57 CRSC
437 COMBES GWENAEL M1 2 145 20 165 48 TEAM CHAUD BOUILLANT
438 RICHARD GYL M7 2 144 20 164 36 CYCLOS PONTOIS
439 VAUSSENAT MAXIME M1 2 144 20 164 49 ALPIN S WHEEL TEAM
440 LEMEE DIDIER M4 2 143 20 163 62
441 AGUERRE MATHIEU M5 2 142 20 162 58 OGN TRIATHLON
442 DUPONT BENOIT M3 2 142 20 162 42
443 DURANDO CEDRIC M3 2 142 20 162 43 IFCN
444 BOZEC ALEXANDRE M1 2 142 20 162 50 SUD VéLO NE JETEZ PLUS
445 DELISLE DE BAIZE MICHEL M7 2 141 20 161 37
446 POLITAKIS GEORGES M6 2 141 20 161 51
447 JEANJEAN RICHARD M3 2 141 20 161 44
448 BARATON DIDIER M6 2 140 20 160 52
449 PUYDEBOIS MATHIAS M4 2 140 20 160 63
450 LEZAY VINCENT M4 2 140 20 160 64 RO SANARY
451 AMALRIC CHRISTOPHE M4 2 140 20 160 65
452 LABUSSIERE MATHIAS M4 2 140 20 160 66 CYCLO TEAM 69
453 FOUREL SéBASTIEN M2 2 138 20 158 30
454 MALAVAL CLEMENT M1 2 138 20 158 51
455 REZZE ALAIN M5 2 137 20 157 59
456 BOUJARD CHRISTIAN M4 2 137 20 157 67 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT
457 TRZEWIK FABRICE M4 2 137 20 157 68 VCLL PEZENAS
458 MASTICO FABRICE M4 2 136 20 156 69 VÉLO CLUB DE MARSEILLE
459 PIETERS ERIC M5 2 134 20 154 60 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME
460 LE POUHAER STEPHANE M4 2 134 20 154 70 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE
461 MALAS DAVID M3 2 134 20 154 45 US PETRUVIENNE
462 PICANO RICHARD M1 2 134 20 154 52 MASSALIA CYCLISME
463 THIEBAUT CHRISTOPHE M4 2 132 20 152 71 PJPC
464 SALENDRES PATRICK M6 2 131 20 151 53 AUBORD CYCLO CLUB
465 FOURCADE JEAN NOEL M3 2 131 20 151 46 CROCO D'AIRAIN TRIATHLON
466 SCHNEIDER DIDIER M5 2 130 20 150 61 DIDIER SCHNEIDER
467 LENNOZ PASCAL M4 2 130 20 150 72 RO SANARY
468 DAUMOND JEAN-CLAUDE M9 2 129 20 149 31
469 CARPENTIER PASCAL M5 2 129 20 149 62
470 ZUERAS LAURENT M4 2 129 20 149 73
471 MEISTER THIERRY M4 2 128 20 148 74 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE
472 LAMOTTE PASCAL M6 2 127 20 147 54
473 GINSBACH ARNAUD M4 2 127 20 147 75 ECLP
474 PRADEILLES JEAN-YVES M5 2 125 20 145 63
475 RENAULT THIERRY M5 2 121 20 141 64 VELO CLUB AUTERIVE
476 CRESPIN EMMANUEL M4 2 121 20 141 76 TEYRAN BIKE 34
477 ABADIE THIERRY M4 2 120 20 140 77 ENTENTE CYCLISTE ST PROJET
478 BOURAK LAURENT M2 2 120 20 140 31 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME
479 DELAHAYE JULIEN M1 2 120 20 140 53 JULIEN DELAHAYE
480 DEGRIECK JAN M1 2 119 20 139 54
481 CHANCIBOT MARC M4 2 118 20 138 78 RO SANARY
482 RIZZI PATRICK M7 2 117 20 137 38 TOAC AIRBUS TOULOUSE
483 MACHIELSE ADRIEN M5 2 117 20 137 65 VELO CLUB LARRA
484 PERRUSSON FRANCK M5 2 117 20 137 66 RO SANARY
485 AUTHIER SERGE M7 2 116 20 136 39 VELO CLUB GOURS
486 ANCIANT MARC ANTOINE M1 2 115 20 135 55
487 BLANCHARD PATRICK M6 2 114 20 134 55 RANDONNEURS LéZIGNANAIS
488 EXPOSITO PATRICK M4 3 114 45 159 79
489 DE PRETER KéVIN M3 2 113 20 133 47 TEAM BEAUFORT
490 SERRATRICE JEAN HUGUES M5 2 112 20 132 67 CYCLO SPORTIFS LAVOULTE
491 TARBOURIECH MICHEL M5 2 112 20 132 68 VéLO SPORT CASTRAIS
492 PINQUIE ROMAIN M1 2 112 20 132 56
493 FABBRO LIONEL M4 2 110 20 130 80 VéLO SPORT CASTELNAUDARY
494 CHERBONNEL THIBAUD M1 2 110 20 130 57 MEUNG SUR LOIRE CYCLISME
495 CABROL JEAN-JACQUES M6 2 109 20 129 56 ECS LUBERON
496 HALBIN LAURENT M5 2 109 20 129 69
497 CHAILLAN DAMIEN M1 2 109 20 129 58 CHADAM CYCLING TEAM
498 LAGRAVE MICHEL M5 2 108 20 128 70
499 ROOSE YANNIK M5 2 108 20 128 71
500 MOLINIER LYONEL M4 2 108 20 128 81 APC
501 HAMARD PASCAL M4 2 108 20 128 82 PONTHIERRY-PRINGY
502 KOLB MAXIME M2 2 107 20 127 32
503 RAYBAUD NICOLAS M1 2 106 20 126 59
504 VINCENT CLAUDE M9 2 105 20 125 32 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE
505 MALEYSSON SERGE M5 2 105 20 125 72 LOIRE FOREZ CYCLOSPORT
506 CAUBERE FRANçOIS M4 2 105 20 125 83
507 LAPRUN PIERRE M3 2 104 20 124 48
508 DEGRIECK STEFAAN M6 2 103 20 123 57
509 GAY NICOLAS M3 2 103 20 123 49
510 MARéCHAL VINCENT M5 2 102 20 122 73 ECSL PERTUIS
511 JALLAIS VALERY M5 2 102 20 122 74 MéZIN
512 SOUBEYRAT EMILIEN M1 2 102 20 122 60
513 DESCOS STéPHANE M5 2 101 20 121 75
514 CASTELNAU XAVIER M4 2 101 20 121 84
515 COTTES JOSIANE F9 1 100 0 100 2
516 TRANCHECOSTE HENRI M9 1 100 0 100 33 CCME BERRE
517 RIGAUD ROBERT M9 1 100 0 100 34 AS CARCASSONNE CYCLISME
518 KORNER MICHAEL M9 1 100 0 100 35
519 LAPEYRE ELISABETH F8 1 100 0 100 4 ENTENTE CYCLISTE LUC PRIMAUBE
520 JENSEN BIRTHE F8 1 100 0 100 5
521 GROUD JEAN-YVES M8 1 100 0 100 31 VC ST-GILLES
522 AYRAUD ARLETTE F8 1 100 0 100 6
523 LASKOWSKI JEAN CLAUDE M8 1 100 0 100 32 VC AUBUSSON
524 DANIELS JEAN-LUC M8 1 100 0 100 33
525 BRIAND DOMINIQUE M7 1 100 0 100 40 SC MANISSIEUX
526 HERAUD DIDIER M7 1 100 0 100 41 VéLO CLUB LES 3C
527 SAURAT JEANNE F7 1 100 0 100 6
528 CORREIA JOSé M7 1 100 0 100 42 CA CASTELSARRASIN
529 SEELE KAREN F7 1 100 0 100 7
530 DELAROZIÈRE FLORENCE F7 1 100 0 100 8 CSPA
531 LONGO JANNIE F7 1 100 0 100 9 R,O,SANARY
532 MARTIN YVES M7 1 100 0 100 43
533 CLARKE DAVID M7 1 100 0 100 44
534 VICHOT FREDERIC M6 1 100 0 100 58
535 LEBRAU MARTINE F6 1 100 0 100 6
536 SALSILLI CYRIL M6 1 100 0 100 59
537 SCHWOB ALPHONSE M6 1 100 0 100 60 PONTARLIER
538 CHAUMAT CHRISTINE F6 1 100 0 100 7 VC BEAUSSETAN
539 BARTLEMA MENNO M6 1 100 0 100 61
540 DUTHEUIL LAURENT M6 1 100 0 100 62
541 HARVIS LE SAUCE NICOLE F6 1 100 0 100 8 ROL RAYON D'OR DU LAC - 44118
542 POTHON FRéDéRIC M6 1 100 0 100 63 VELO CLUB VAILHAUQUOIS 2000
543 DEPLANTE PATRICE M6 1 100 0 100 64
544 CHOSSEGROS MAUD F6 1 100 0 100 9 SANS
545 VERGER ERIC M6 1 100 0 100 65 VCP
546 METRAL AGNES F6 1 100 0 100 10 AC MONTSEVEROUX
547 LE PEURIEN PHILIPPE M6 1 100 0 100 66 M.SANTE CYCLISME
548 COMPSTON DAVID M6 1 100 0 100 67
549 GROSJEAN JACQUES M6 1 100 0 100 68
550 ROUX PIERRE-YVES M6 1 100 0 100 69 AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT
551 RAMOUSSIN DIDIER M6 2 100 20 120 70 TEAM MONTBARD LANTENAY
552 SALAMACK SYLVIE F6 1 100 0 100 11 ECLP LA PRIMAUBE
553 MORAN DENIS M6 1 100 0 100 71 V C CHALLANDAIS
554 SCHULTZ LORENTZEN PIA F6 1 100 0 100 12
555 TAGE NIELSEN M6 1 100 0 100 72
556 CHEVALIER PIERRE M5 1 100 0 100 76
557 LAMMAR ANNE F5 1 100 0 100 7 MUNNEREFER VELOSFRENN
558 NAON CORINNE F5 1 100 0 100 8
559 VIQUENDI ISABELLE F5 1 100 0 100 9
560 BARREDO SANTAMARíA CARLOS M5 1 100 0 100 77 ETXEBARRI XTREM
561 MARTIGNOLE ERIC M5 1 100 0 100 78 PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE 
562 NATHALIE ETIENNE F5 1 100 0 100 10 ALES TRIATHLON
563 PAGNIER EVELYNE F5 1 100 0 100 11
564 WESTSTRATE ROEDI M5 1 100 0 100 79
565 BALANDRAUD REGIS M5 1 100 0 100 80 COC CARNON
566 HACQUART JOHANE F5 1 100 0 100 12 VELO CLUB SALEILLES
567 SARCOU SYLVIE F5 1 100 0 100 13 HIRIBURUKO AINHARA
568 JULLIAN SYLVIE F5 1 100 0 100 14 SPORT PASSION VAUCLUSE
569 DE PRINCE MICHèLE F5 1 100 0 100 15 TEAM BEAUFORT
570 URIZAR OTAMENDI LUIS MARI M5 1 100 0 100 81 SMG IRRINTZI
571 MELLEMA CARLA F5 1 100 0 100 16
572 BREDARD CHRISTELLE F5 1 100 0 100 17
573 DEWIT GREET F4 1 100 0 100 11
574 FLEURY MARIE F4 1 100 0 100 12 BOULIAC TRIATHLON
575 ELISABETH RAYMOND M4 1 100 0 100 85
576 ROMEYER CECILE F4 1 100 0 100 13
577 ETIENNE THIERRY M4 1 100 0 100 86
578 RONNEAU HERVé M4 1 100 0 100 87 JURA CYCLISME
579 BRYANT KELLI F4 1 100 0 100 14
580 TEMPORELLI KARINE F4 1 100 0 100 15
581 TEMPORELLI KARINE F4 1 100 0 100 16 LA PEDALE FERTOISE
582 VICTOR CHRISTELLE F4 1 100 0 100 17 TOAC CYCLISME
583 ROBERT PATRICE M4 1 100 0 100 88 SJVC MONTELIMAR
584 VALLA FRéDéRIC M4 1 100 0 100 89 VéLO CLUB DU HAUT LIGNON
585 THOULON NATALIANE F3 1 100 0 100 10
586 MARSOLLIER SONIA F3 1 100 0 100 11 OCCA
587 ZIELINSKI STéPHANIE F3 1 100 0 100 12 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON
588 VAN DER MOEREN ILS F3 1 100 0 100 13
589 ROUMEAS OLIVIER M3 2 100 20 120 50 CYCLO TEAM 69
590 GALEA PAUL M3 1 100 0 100 51 CC RIVESALTES
591 JULIAN CLAUDE F3 1 100 0 100 14 ST SAUVEUR CAMPRIEU
592 LARROCHE SARAH F3 1 100 0 100 15
593 HERBRETEAU LOIC M3 1 100 0 100 52 CC MARMANDE
594 ROUX NICOLAS M3 1 100 0 100 53 T.C.N.
595 PAVEAU LAETITIA F3 1 100 0 100 16 LES CENTAURES
596 FOUCAULT GILLES M3 1 100 0 100 54 GMC 38(EYBENS FORMATION)
597 FIGGESS ALEXA F3 1 100 0 100 17 AIRBUS FREEWHEEL
598 SANNEN IVAN M3 1 100 0 100 55 HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM
599 HOUBEN KRISTOF M3 1 100 0 100 56
600 DEMUER SABRINA F3 1 100 0 100 18
601 COLOMBATTO LAURENT M3 1 100 0 100 57 V C MORTEAU MONTBENOIT
602 EVRARD SOPHIE F3 1 100 0 100 19 TEAM GREEN CYCLING
603 AMBLARD NICOLAS M2 1 100 0 100 33 UV MAZAMET
604 RONCA SOPHIE F2 1 100 0 100 3 TRIATHLAIX
605 CHOLVY LISE F2 1 100 0 100 4 TRIATHLON CLUB DES 2 RIVES
606 MONS CÉLINE F2 1 100 0 100 5 GPCC
607 BOUTY CYRIL M2 1 100 0 100 34 CYCLO CLUB ST MAGNAIS
608 VUILLIER DAMIEN M2 1 100 0 100 35 ROUE D OR NOIDANS
609 GUERAS SEBASTIEN M2 1 100 0 100 36 NANTES DOULON VÉLO SPORT
610 ESTEVES PAUL-VICTOR M2 1 100 0 100 37 VELO CLUB DOLOIS
611 POLIN DELPHINE F2 1 100 0 100 6 ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON
612 SABIN TEYSSEDRE PAULINE F2 1 100 0 100 7 VéLO CLUB RODEZ
613 ESTEVES CAROLE F2 1 100 0 100 8 VC PITHIVIERS
614 GAUBERT AURELIE F2 1 100 0 100 9
615 CASTET CAROLINE F2 1 100 0 100 10
616 FAIVRE MARJOLAINE F2 1 100 0 100 11 AC CHAMPAGNOLAISE
617 CONDOURET LAETITIA F2 1 100 0 100 12 VELO SPORT CASTELNAUDARY
618 BAUD STEPHANIE F2 1 100 0 100 13
619 GARNIER DIMITRI M2 1 100 0 100 38
620 MARTIN NICOLAS M2 1 100 0 100 39 GPCC 31
621 JAKOBSEN MARLENE F2 1 100 0 100 14
622 CABRERA ALEXANDRE M1 1 100 0 100 61 VéLO SPRINT NARBONNAIS
623 PLACAIS LAURIANNE F1 1 100 0 100 14
624 BOSTON DAMIEN M1 1 100 0 100 62
625 DE VOS TIM M1 1 100 0 100 63 GRANFONDOTEAM.BE
626 LOLLIEROU ELODIE F1 1 100 0 100 15 UVCA TROYES
627 CRESPEL CAMILLE F1 1 100 0 100 16 APYTRI
628 LAPUYADE ISIS F1 1 100 0 100 17
629 PETITGIRARD AMELIE F1 1 100 0 100 18
630 MAERTENS CLEMENT M1 1 100 0 100 64
631 BENARFA REMI M1 1 100 0 100 65 ASPTT CHATEAUROUX CYCLISME
632 MINNAERT MICHIEL M1 1 100 0 100 66
633 GERBAL MATHILDE F1 1 100 0 100 19 CLERMONT TRIATHLON
634 CARAMEL MATHIEU M1 1 100 0 100 67 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
635 REIFLER ARNOLD M1 1 100 0 100 68 VELO CLUB VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
636 BARTHE CYRIL M1 1 100 0 100 69 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURI
637 DEGUEURCE JOFFREY M1 1 100 0 100 70
638 ISHIGAMI MASAHIRO M1 1 100 0 100 71 AVCA
639 ASENCIO LAURA F1 1 100 0 100 20
640 LAGUERRE EMILIE F1 1 100 0 100 21 TARBES TRIATHLON
641 LAFONT JEAN PIERRE H 1 100 0 100 3 ACBB
642 VINCENT JEAN-FRANCOIS H 1 100 0 100 4 AIX HANDISPORT - VTT DU GARLABAN
643 DEDIANNE ALAIN H 1 100 0 100 5 VC CLAMECY
644 REGNIER ERIC H 1 100 0 100 6
645 HAETTICH CHRISTIAN H 1 100 0 100 7
646 GORSES FLORENT M9 1 99 0 99 36
647 EYCHENNE JEAN-CLAUDE M9 1 99 0 99 37 ARIEGEOISE CYCLO CLUB
648 HARTMAN WILLEM M9 1 99 0 99 38
649 BEDEL GéRALD M9 1 99 0 99 39 CYCLO CLUB PORTéSIEN
650 CHAPUIS J.PIERRE M9 1 99 0 99 40
651 OLIVIER JEAN-PIERRE M9 1 99 0 99 41 CRAC TOURAINE
652 PALAVADEAU JEAN PIERRE M9 1 99 0 99 42 AC CHEMIN LOG MERIGNAC
653 MAUBLANC MARIE-ODILE F8 1 99 0 99 7 C,C,ROUSSILLON
654 BALLESTERO MARYSE F8 1 99 0 99 8
655 LUCET MARTINE F8 1 99 0 99 9
656 MALICKI ANNETTE F8 1 99 0 99 10
657 MONGOUACHON MARION F8 1 99 0 99 11
658 RAMOS RAMOS WALFRIDO M8 1 99 0 99 34 OCIO AVENTURAS TT
659 WHITE ANNE F7 1 99 0 99 10
660 KAWA MARIAN M7 1 99 0 99 45
661 DELAGRANGE ANTOINE M7 2 99 20 119 46 OCC ANTIBES
662 LüTHI GEORGES M7 1 99 0 99 47 TEAM PROF RAIFFEISEN CCL
663 RUOCCO YVETTE F7 1 99 0 99 11 VéLO PASSION MORIERES
664 ROQUES JEAN PAUL M7 1 99 0 99 48 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILATTE
665 ALEGRIA ANGEL M7 1 99 0 99 49
666 BOSCH VAN DEN ANNEMARIE F7 1 99 0 99 12
667 RICARD JEAN-LUC M7 1 99 0 99 50 CYCLO CLUB DES VIOLETTES CASTELMAUROU
668 AUTHENAC CHRISTIAN M7 1 99 0 99 51 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB
669 GIACOMINO ELIANE F7 1 99 0 99 13 FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON
670 BRASSEUR HENRIETTE F7 1 99 0 99 14
671 LUTEN LUBBECHIEN F7 1 99 0 99 15
672 GIORGALLA SERGE M7 1 99 0 99 52 PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
673 ALBREKTSEN HENRIK M7 1 99 0 99 53
674 SOLIER CLAUDINE F6 1 99 0 99 13 FOIX CYCLO
675 BERGAGLIA DENIS M6 1 99 0 99 73 TEAM PATRICK BOUSSET
676 SUTRA MARIANNE F6 1 99 0 99 14 BILLERE ATHLETIC TRIATHLON
677 WALDRON CAROLINE F6 1 99 0 99 15
678 FERNANDEZ CAROLE F6 1 99 0 99 16 SARDINES MARSEILLE TRIATHLON
679 MANTO PATRICK M6 1 99 0 99 74 CECI LA CIOTAT
680 GRILLO FLORENCE F6 1 99 0 99 17 UZES VéLO CLUB
681 MAHE NADEGE F6 1 99 0 99 18 SANS
682 MAKSYMOWICZ AMBRE F6 1 99 0 99 19 CCEP
683 CLEMENT PHILIPPE M6 1 99 0 99 75 INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN
684 PLUQUET JEAN-LUC M6 1 99 0 99 76 AC RILHAC RANCON
685 FAGGION GIUSEPPE M6 1 99 0 99 77
686 SVAHN XAVIER M6 1 99 0 99 78 CABéGLAIS CYCLISME
687 DI FRUSCIA GERMAIN M6 1 99 0 99 79
688 BILLOTTE NELLY F6 1 99 0 99 20
689 STALDER SYLVIE F6 1 99 0 99 21
690 BOUCHARIN CHRISTIAN M6 1 99 0 99 80 TEAM BONNAT
691 ROUSTAIN DIDIER M6 1 99 0 99 81 VéLO CLUB DU HAUT LIGNON
692 MONNERIE JEAN-BASPTISTE M5 1 99 0 99 82
693 MONNERIE JEAN-BAPTISTE M5 1 99 0 99 83 USSAPB
694 HAMM GISELE F5 1 99 0 99 18 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON
695 ESPOUY GILLES M5 1 99 0 99 84 GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMINGES CYCLISTES
696 MICHEL PASCAL M5 1 99 0 99 85 MIMOSAS SPRINT MANDELIEU
697 RICHARD SYLVAIN M5 1 99 0 99 86 ETOILE CYCLISTE OUVRIERE DE FIRMINY
698 ELENA IVANOVA F5 1 99 0 99 19
699 CERGNEUX SYLVIE F5 1 99 0 99 20
700 MORIS-METENIER MARIELLE F5 1 99 0 99 21 AC TREVOL
701 POPELIER MARIO M5 1 99 0 99 87 TEAM BEAUFORT
702 FUMAROLA VINCENZA F5 1 99 0 99 22
703 CARR LUCY ALLYN F5 1 99 0 99 23 OCC ANTIBES
704 FRICK DANIEL M5 1 99 0 99 88 VCS ALTKIRCH
705 MONNIAUX SYLVIE F5 1 99 0 99 24 VC AUBAGNAIS
706 CASSIGNOL DOMINIQUE F5 1 99 0 99 25 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON
707 PUJOL NARCIS M5 1 99 0 99 89 TBELLES
708 MIEYAN FRANCK M5 1 99 0 99 90 GPCC
709 BIRTLES CLAIRE F5 1 99 0 99 26 AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE
710 DE WAELE FRANK M5 1 99 0 99 91
711 DEVELTER SYLVIE F4 1 99 0 99 18 TEAM BEAUFORT
712 SCHOENBACH SANDRA F4 1 99 0 99 19
713 MORERA MORé JOSEP MARIA M4 2 99 20 119 90 CLUB CICLISTA MONTBLANC
714 BATCHELOR MELANIE F4 1 99 0 99 20
715 POGGI CYRIL M4 1 99 0 99 91 CSMS LA SEYNE
716 HAK CHRISTEL F4 1 99 0 99 21 MENDE RUN & BIKE
717 AUBERT HELENE F4 1 99 0 99 22
718 PETROLINI STéPHANE M4 1 99 0 99 92 GPCC 31
719 MARIE CHRISTINE F4 1 99 0 99 23 LES CYCLOS DE LA VALLéE DE POUSSE CUO
720 KOECHLI DAVID M4 1 99 0 99 93
721 COCHARD BERTRAND M4 1 99 0 99 94 CS COUXOIS
722 DEVOLDER ALEXANDRE M4 1 99 0 99 95 MONTREUIL CYCLES
723 ERRASTI IRANETA JON M4 1 99 0 99 96 ORIO - ALDAPA
724 CHIOTTI JéROME M4 1 99 0 99 97 US MAULE CYCLISME
725 PERRIER FLORENT M4 1 99 0 99 98
726 DA CRUZ SéVERINE F4 1 99 0 99 24 AVENIR FONSORBAIS OMNISPORTS
727 LAFFITTE PASCAL M4 1 99 0 99 99 TEAM GSO
728 RENESSON PHILIPON NADIA F3 1 99 0 99 20 VALENCE TRIATHLON
729 PUJOL PASCAL M3 1 99 0 99 58 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
730 MATHIEU STéPHANIE F3 1 99 0 99 21 LAROQUE
731 GIRONES FARRERAS JOSEP M3 1 99 0 99 59 STERRATO
732 CAUMETTE LAETITIA F3 1 99 0 99 22 LE TEAM DES LIONS
733 JASSE MURIEL F3 1 99 0 99 23 GAILLAC VéLO CLUB
734 BONNAL DAVID M3 1 99 0 99 60
735 SALLES CHRISTELLE F3 1 99 0 99 24 ANTONY BERNY CYCLISTE
736 CAZORLA CAROLINA F3 1 99 0 99 25 CLUB CICLISTA 3CANTOS
737 KRZYSZTOF SKUPKE M3 1 99 0 99 61
738 PASCAL NICOLAS M3 1 99 0 99 62
739 KEYES STINE F3 1 99 0 99 26
740 CAMIER CHRISTINA F3 1 99 0 99 27 VELO CLUB ROUTOTOIS
741 PASCAL GREGORY M3 1 99 0 99 63 VSRP
742 VANROOSE SOPHIE F3 1 99 0 99 28 TEAM BEAUFORT
743 WIELFAERT KRISTOF M3 1 99 0 99 64 VAN EYCK SPORT
744 BIANCIOT AURELIEN M2 1 99 0 99 40 LA FLECHE FLORACOISE
745 DUC MéLANIE F2 1 99 0 99 15 VéLO CLUB CORMOYEUX
746 MEA WESTERBEEK F2 1 99 0 99 16
747 BILLOT NATHALIE F2 1 99 0 99 17 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON
748 MARION SéBASTIEN M2 1 99 0 99 41 SNCF
749 DELCOURT JEAN JACQUES M2 1 99 0 99 42 VELO VLUB CAMBONNAIS
750 SCHOTTE TOM M2 1 99 0 99 43
751 GALTIER CORALIE F2 1 99 0 99 18 AIX VTT
752 NICOLAS ROMAIN M2 1 99 0 99 44
753 DUPUY CHRISTOPHE M2 1 99 0 99 45
754 PECCATTE FLORENT M2 1 99 0 99 46
755 COUFFIGNAL VINCENT M2 1 99 0 99 47 TEAM MONTAGNAC A.C.
756 LE COQUET LELIA F2 1 99 0 99 19
757 BURGER LAURIANE F2 1 99 0 99 20 BOC/CVM
758 BORG ERIKA F2 1 99 0 99 21 TEAM JALLET
759 TRAUCHESSEC JEAN BAPTISTE M2 1 99 0 99 48 VELO CLUB MAURSOIS
760 STUURMAN LINDA F2 1 99 0 99 22
761 RAYNAUD SANDRINE F2 1 99 0 99 23 BIKE AVENTURE
762 MIGUEL PÉREZ VALDERICEDA M2 1 99 0 99 49
763 JAVRY LAURENCE F2 1 99 0 99 24 TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR
764 CORBIERE RéMI M1 1 99 0 99 72
765 VAN DIJK MARINA F1 1 99 0 99 22
766 BARONE FABIO M1 1 99 0 99 73 VC FRANCHES-MONTAGNES / ROCHAT CYCLES
767 SIMPE FABIEN M1 2 99 20 119 74 A.C. BEAUMES-DE-VENISE
768 LARRE EVA F1 1 99 0 99 23 EQUIPE CMI
769 BRESSEY JULIE F1 1 99 0 99 24
770 SOUBES YOHAN M1 1 99 0 99 75 TEAM DORDOGNE SUD
771 BOTEREL  STEPHEN M1 1 99 0 99 76 ASPTT NANCY 
772 OKUBARIAM TESFOM M1 1 99 0 99 77
773 FONSECA REBECA F1 1 99 0 99 25
774 TUPIN MARJOLAINE F1 1 99 0 99 26 UNION CYCLISTE MONTMEYRAN VALENCE
775 LEFRANC CLAIRE F1 1 99 0 99 27 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
776 GAUTIER LAURA F1 1 99 0 99 28 TUC TRIATHLON
777 DAAN VERMEULEN DAAN M1 1 99 0 99 78 GRANFONDOTEAM.BE
778 PLANTUREUX MICKAEL M1 1 99 0 99 79
779 BAQUET MATHILDE F1 1 99 0 99 29 VC SPIRIPONTIN
780 CHAVANES LOUIS M1 1 99 0 99 80
781 GUILHE CLéMENCE F1 1 99 0 99 30 VéLO CLUB AMBERTOIS
782 CARR SIMON M1 1 99 0 99 81
783 BAUTERS ARNE M1 1 99 0 99 82
784 COURTOT EMELINE F1 1 99 0 99 31
785 GUILLEMOT THIERRY H 1 99 0 99 8
786 HORNUS DOMINIQUE H 1 99 0 99 9
787 LAFFITTE SéBASTIEN M9 1 98 0 98 43
788 LAPEYRE JEAN BERNARD M9 1 98 0 98 44 ENTENRE CYCLISTE LUC PRIMAUBE
789 DELAS MICHEL M9 1 98 0 98 45 US BAZAS TRI
790 VENTO LOUIS M9 1 98 0 98 46
791 TRIBOU GéRARD M9 1 98 0 98 47 ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE AMIENOISE
792 GRAPPIN CHRISTIAN M9 1 98 0 98 48
793 KES PIETER M9 1 98 0 98 49
794 VEYRAC RENEE F8 1 98 0 98 12 ENTENTE CYCLOS OLEMPS
795 ALLARD GERALD M8 1 98 0 98 35
796 JENSEN BENT JUUL M8 1 98 0 98 36
797 CORREAS LIBERTO M8 1 98 0 98 37 VéLO CLUB MELGORIEN MAUGUIO CA
798 HEURTIN GERTRUD F8 1 98 0 98 13
799 OTTENWELTER JACKY M8 1 98 0 98 38
800 SIGUENZA BERNARD M8 1 98 0 98 39
801 RAT ANNIE F8 1 98 0 98 14
802 SCHANG BRUNO M8 1 98 0 98 40 VELOPHILE NAINTREENNE
803 VIDAL PATRICIA F7 1 98 0 98 16 COUSERANS CYCLISTES
804 LECOMTE HEDWIGE F7 1 98 0 98 17
805 CAMBLONG NOëL M7 1 98 0 98 54 AVENIR DE BIZANOS
806 LAUSSEL PIERRE M7 1 98 0 98 55 VC ST-AFFRICAIN
807 MARAGA CLAUDE M7 1 98 0 98 56 OCP PROVENCE
808 MOREL GILLES M7 1 98 0 98 57 UCCG
809 STAGSTED RITA F7 1 98 0 98 18
810 LOUESSARD ELINE F7 1 98 0 98 19 CYCLO LEUCATE
811 HENON TOURIGNY MARTINE F7 1 98 0 98 20 TEAM EKOI
812 QUELIN GERARD M7 1 98 0 98 58
813 MAURICE DOMINIQUE F7 1 98 0 98 21
814 BERNARD CLAUDE M7 1 98 0 98 59 FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON
815 FATTORE RAYMOND M7 1 98 0 98 60 VTT GARLABAN
816 GAETAN ROLAND M7 2 98 20 118 61 ROUE LIBRE AMBAROISE
817 SAUTILLET OLIVIER M7 1 98 0 98 62 GREEN CYCLING
818 KING JANE F7 1 98 0 98 22 TRI PURBECK
819 KERHERVE PIERRE M7 1 98 0 98 63 VELO SPORT CHALONNAIS
820 DUVAL ANNY F6 1 98 0 98 22 YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON
821 TREBUCHON MARIE NOELLE F6 1 98 0 98 23 VCLL PEZENAS
822 BERMELL LANDETE MIGUEL M6 1 98 0 98 82 CARCAIXENT I DOLCES
823 MOREIRA RODOLPHE M6 1 98 0 98 83 EC BARALBINE
824 KILMAN ALAIN M6 1 98 0 98 84
825 CORBERY PASCAL M6 1 98 0 98 85 CYCLO SPORT ABRAYSIEN
826 LABERTY CATHY F6 1 98 0 98 24 LES CYCLOS DU LION
827 JOHANNES PATRICIA F6 1 98 0 98 25
828 PEARCE DIANE F6 1 98 0 98 26
829 BLADT-HANSEN OLE M6 1 98 0 98 86
830 RUBIO ERIC M6 1 98 0 98 87 TEAM MONTAGNAC A.C.
831 BABYTCHEFF MARTIAL M6 1 98 0 98 88
832 OBENICHE JOULIN YANNICK F6 1 98 0 98 27
833 SARTORI ROBERT M6 1 98 0 98 89
834 GUERIN MURIEL F5 1 98 0 98 27 ROYAN OCEAN CC
835 ROCHEDY PHILIPPE M5 1 98 0 98 92 SJVC MONTELIMAR
836 PARIS EVELYNE F5 1 98 0 98 28 GAN OLYMPIQUE CYCLO
837 CHENAUD PIERRE M5 1 98 0 98 93 AS ST JUNIEN CYCLISME
838 CHAVANON JEAN LUC M5 1 98 0 98 94 TEAM VERCORS
839 BERTRAND ANNE MARIE F5 1 98 0 98 29 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT
840 SABLE VéRONIQUE F5 1 98 0 98 30 AC QUESTEMBERT
841 DUFFET FREDERIC M5 1 98 0 98 95
842 DUPONT STéPHANE M5 1 98 0 98 96 AC GORDONIENNE
843 SATIN ANNE F5 1 98 0 98 31
844 ROMEO NUñEZ DAVID M5 2 98 20 118 97
845 TERREROS MONDRAGON IÑAKI M5 1 98 0 98 98 URDULIZKO TROPELA
846 LUC JAVOS M5 1 98 0 98 99 ROUE D OR SANARY
847 PESENTI ISABELLE F5 1 98 0 98 32 VéLO CLUB VAL DE CEZE
848 LOUGE DéSIRé M5 1 98 0 98 100 CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN
849 BARBE VALERIE F5 1 98 0 98 33 LES MAILHOUNS FFCT
850 BRUUN CARINA F5 1 98 0 98 34
851 EDELENBOS ROLF M5 1 98 0 98 101
852 BOURON ANNE F5 1 98 0 98 35 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
853 THEBAULT FRANCK M4 2 98 20 118 100 CYCLO RANDONNEUR BLESOIS
854 RASIGADE VALERIE F4 1 98 0 98 25 A.C.L.
855 DELATTRE ERIC M4 1 98 0 98 101 US EZANVILLE
856 GERVAIS MARIE JOSEE F4 1 98 0 98 26 DEFIS DU PARC
857 HAMBURGER BO M4 1 98 0 98 102
858 MAYNE CHRISTOPHE M4 1 98 0 98 103 NEUTRE LR
859 BELLINA MICHEL M4 1 98 0 98 104 TEAM JALLET AUTO
860 HATILIP WILLIAM M4 1 98 0 98 105 INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN
861 MOSELEY PAULA F4 1 98 0 98 27
862 ROKIA ANTHONY M4 1 98 0 98 106
863 RYMEN DEBBY F4 1 98 0 98 28
864 LE RUN GAELLE F4 1 98 0 98 29
865 ORTEGA STéPHANIE F4 1 98 0 98 30 PHILIPPIDèS
866 BONNET JEAN-LUC M4 1 98 0 98 107 TEAM GSO
867 GOIENETXE JABIER M4 1 98 0 98 108 URTXINTXA
868 CHAZALON JANICK M4 1 98 0 98 109 VESSEAUX
869 SOUTHBY PETER M4 1 98 0 98 110
870 TEULLIERES VALERIE F3 1 98 0 98 29
871 NEDJARI SOPHIE F3 1 98 0 98 30 SPLACH TRIATHLON
872 RABIER RAPHAEL M3 1 98 0 98 65
873 CHEVALIER JéRôME M3 1 98 0 98 66 ATACVTT
874 URIZAR OTAMENDI PATXI M3 1 98 0 98 67 SMG IRRINTZI
875 SALA STEFANO M3 1 98 0 98 68
876 BOUDOT ROMAIN M3 1 98 0 98 69
877 AGUER MIREN F3 1 98 0 98 31
878 CAPELLE VALERIE F3 1 98 0 98 32 CYCLO CLUB LEZATOIS JACQUES DUPONT
879 DESTREZ SANDRINE F3 1 98 0 98 33 ESMPC
880 VACHIER AURORE F3 1 98 0 98 34 FFTRI
881 DESMARQUEST DELPHINE F3 1 98 0 98 35 TEAM CHARTRES CYCLO
882 DONLEY ANNE F3 1 98 0 98 36
883 GUEURY CELINE F3 1 98 0 98 37
884 MARTINEAU NICOLAS M3 1 98 0 98 70 EC ST CYR SUR MER
885 RICHARD DAMIEN M3 1 98 0 98 71
886 JONCKEERE BART M3 1 98 0 98 72 TEAM BEAUFORT
887 GAUTRON SéBASTIEN M3 1 98 0 98 73 VS DOMPIERRE
888 DAUCHELLE CéDRIC M3 1 98 0 98 74 AC MARGNY
889 FERDINAND ANGéLIQUE F3 1 98 0 98 38
890 SENEGAS ELODIE F2 1 98 0 98 25
891 FLAIG BEATRICE F2 1 98 0 98 26
892 VALLIN THOMAS M2 1 98 0 98 50
893 ROBLIN MARIE-HELENE F2 1 98 0 98 27 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
894 FOGEL NATHAN M2 1 98 0 98 51 VéLO CLUB DOLOIS
895 BRINGAY SANDRINE F2 1 98 0 98 28
896 LANOISELEE AUDREY F2 1 98 0 98 29 TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES
897 TASHEVA TEODORA F2 1 98 0 98 30
898 COSNIER VALENTIN M2 1 98 0 98 52 VS CHARTRES
899 LABOUILLE STEPHANE M2 1 98 0 98 53 TVT
900 DUCHENE MICKAËL M2 1 98 0 98 54 AS SAINT HILAIRE DE RIEZ
901 SCHULLER CELINE F2 1 98 0 98 31
902 LOPEZ BENJAMIN M2 1 98 0 98 55 BMC
903 DARD POURRAT DELPHINE F2 1 98 0 98 32
904 HORNUSS AURELIEN M2 1 98 0 98 56
905 LAUREAU XAVIER M2 1 98 0 98 57 VELO CLUB SAVENAY
906 BROUSSE PAUL M2 1 98 0 98 58 FENIOUX
907 BAKKER JOOST M2 1 98 0 98 59
908 BUCHETET LOIC M1 1 98 0 98 83 VC CORBAS
909 LEBAS THOMAS M1 1 98 0 98 84 KINAN
910 BERINGER MAGALI F1 1 98 0 98 32
911 ANSIAUX NICOLAS M1 1 98 0 98 85
912 SEGRESTAN VALENTINE F1 1 98 0 98 33 CALVISSON VTT
913 DECAMPS EMILIE F1 1 98 0 98 34 TEAM KARI TRAA ( RUNNING CONSEIL PAMIERS) / CA BALMA
914 LAFFITTE AMÉLIE F1 1 98 0 98 35 ETOILE CYCLISTE FAGENNE
915 LOGUT LOïC M1 1 98 0 98 86 AS MATRA TOULOUSE
916 MALHOUITRE NICOLAS M1 1 98 0 98 87
917 POLI ALESSANDRO M1 1 98 0 98 88 TEAM TRAPLETTI
918 CUTAYAR AURORE F1 1 98 0 98 36
919 MULLER CYRIANE F1 1 98 0 98 37
920 GAMBIER KELLY F1 1 98 0 98 38
921 TESTOU MANON F1 1 98 0 98 39 TEAM TREK-VéLO 101
922 ISPIZUA ANAïS F1 1 98 0 98 40 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON
923 MCCOMEAU MARIANNICK F1 1 98 0 98 41
924 FIAUX IRVIN M1 1 98 0 98 89 C C ETUPES
925 AMARTIN PAULINE F1 1 98 0 98 42 UCC
926 EPRINCHARD RÉMI M1 1 98 0 98 90 UCC VIVONNE
927 HUCK GAETAN M1 1 98 0 98 91 PEH TEAM MEDER
928 PHILIBERT AURELIEN M1 1 98 0 98 92
929 DUJARDIN FLORIAN M1 1 98 0 98 93
930 ALMEIDA SOPHIE F1 1 98 0 98 43
931 KLARIS MAGNUS BAK M1 1 98 0 98 94
932 MENDEZ ANTHONY M1 1 98 0 98 95 UC ALBENASSIENNE
933 SOLIVA JOAN M1 1 98 0 98 96 BMC
934 BISSONNIER LORÈNE F1 1 98 0 98 44 HYERES TRIATHLON
935 ROSSIGNOL YANNICK H 1 98 0 98 10 CC ERNEEN
936 LENOIR DANIEL H 1 98 0 98 11 ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CANNES
937 LALOUX GUY M9 1 97 0 97 50
938 BARDET ROBERT M9 1 97 0 97 51 ENTENTE SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORT
939 ARGUEL BERNARD M9 1 97 0 97 52
940 BOCQUET JEAN LUC M9 1 97 0 97 53 CV BETHUNE
941 VERN YVES M9 1 97 0 97 54
942 FRIEDL JAN M9 1 97 0 97 55
943 TOURNADRE GERARD M8 1 97 0 97 41 SAINT CHELY CYCLISME
944 COOPER JEREMY M8 1 97 0 97 42
945 ESPOSITO ANDRE M8 1 97 0 97 43 OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME ALBERTVILLE
946 DEZETAVE JANNICK M8 1 97 0 97 44
947 LANOELLE FRANçOISE F8 1 97 0 97 15 LA COCARDE SAINT LAURENT DU MEDOC
948 SMET ROLAND M8 1 97 0 97 45 CLUB DE BUZET SUR TARN FSGT
949 DUPONT LEOPOLD M8 1 97 0 97 46 BMC
950 DAGORN BRISSEAUD MONIQUE F7 1 97 0 97 23 CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY
951 GONTIER FRANCIS M7 1 97 0 97 64
952 HINAULT MARTINE F7 1 97 0 97 24
953 JUCHTZER HERVé M7 1 97 0 97 65 GCP GUIDON CYCLOSPORTIF PYRENEEN
954 ALLEGRE MICHEL M7 1 97 0 97 66 CYCLO CLUB DE CASTRIES
955 SYLVAIN DAVID M7 1 97 0 97 67 AMIS CYCLOS BOUFFEMONT
956 MAS GUY M7 1 97 0 97 68 EC CLERMONT-FERRAND
957 MAGNANI VALERIO M7 1 97 0 97 69
958 LEBOUGRE JEAN-MICHEL M7 1 97 0 97 70 EC SAINT-VIGORIENNE
959 MOUNIER MARIE ODILE F7 1 97 0 97 25 C/PRO
960 BESSON JACQUELINE F7 1 97 0 97 26 STADE TOULOUSAIN CYCLISME
961 MACLEOD CATHERINE F7 1 97 0 97 27
962 DERISSON DIDIER M7 1 97 0 97 71 CC MARMANDE 47
963 DE BORTOLI ODILE F6 1 97 0 97 28 ASS SPORTIVE TESTERINE
964 STADLER ERIC M6 1 97 0 97 90 TEAM MONTAGNAC A.C.
965 ZALA DANIEL M6 1 97 0 97 91 SALON CYCLO SPORT
966 BENICHON GILLES M6 1 97 0 97 92
967 PASTEUR KARL M6 1 97 0 97 93 CYCLO CLUB CAUSSADAIS
968 MARTIN MIREILLE F6 1 97 0 97 29 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS
969 FOVERSKOV ANJA F6 1 97 0 97 30
970 VERDIER MARC M6 1 97 0 97 94 ASPTT CLERMONT FERRAND
971 MOREL ALAIN M6 1 97 0 97 95 C V MONTASTRUC
972 DEFOUR VERONIQUE F6 1 97 0 97 31 VELO CLUB DU HAUT LIGNON
973 VAN GIJSEL WILFRIED M6 1 97 0 97 96
974 DROGUE CHANTAL F5 1 97 0 97 36
975 LAURIA JOSEPH M5 1 97 0 97 102 VELO CLUB TRÉVOLTIEN
976 REBOUH JOSETTE F5 1 97 0 97 37 ES CANNES
977 MILLO JEAN-PIERRE M5 1 97 0 97 103 VC MENTON
978 FARRE SEGU PERE M5 1 97 0 97 104 CC.SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA
979 MILLO JEAN PIERRE M5 1 97 0 97 105 TEAM GRANFONDO NICE
980 DOBBELAERE FRANCK M5 1 97 0 97 106 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME
981 DEROUS KOEN M5 1 97 0 97 107
982 JONES MIKE M5 1 97 0 97 108
983 FERREIRE BRUNO M5 1 97 0 97 109 RILLIEUX LA PAPE
984 MOREL PASCAL M5 1 97 0 97 110 DUCS DE NORMANDIE
985 GARCIA SOPHIE F5 1 97 0 97 38 LE CLUB TRIATHLON LA REUNION
986 NORDMARK MAARIT F5 1 97 0 97 39
987 GRAS SANDRINE F5 1 97 0 97 40 SAINT-CHELY CYCLISME
988 BAUDUIN NICOLE F5 1 97 0 97 41 UZES VéLO CLUB
989 GAULTIER LAURENT M5 1 97 0 97 111
990 GARCIA GARCIA CARME F5 1 97 0 97 42
991 MOREAU VERONIQUE F5 1 97 0 97 43
992 GILBERT MANON F5 1 97 0 97 44 LES DEFIS DU PARC
993 GANILLE SYLVIE F5 1 97 0 97 45 CSPA AIX EN PROVENCE
994 CHENEVAL CHRISTINE F4 1 97 0 97 31 AMICALE CYCLOS CLUSIENS
995 PINTO JOSE M4 1 97 0 97 111 INFOSPORT LOIRET
996 LAFONT MARTA F4 1 97 0 97 32 F.C.OLORON CYCLO-VTT
997 COLETTI CRISTINA F4 1 97 0 97 33
998 JOUAULT BENOIT M4 1 97 0 97 112 ASPH
999 PLANCOULAINE OLIVIER M4 1 97 0 97 113 ASPTT CYCLISME 36
1000 LE-TOUZE ERIC M4 1 97 0 97 114 CE CHEVRON
1001 KUSS OLIVIER M4 1 97 0 97 115 NEUVES MAISON CYCLES
1002 LARROUY NADIA F4 1 97 0 97 34 AVENIR DE BIZANOS
1003 LE GOUEZIGOU ALAIN M4 1 97 0 97 116
1004 BORRION REMI M4 1 97 0 97 117
1005 SECUNDINO-STIVAL CHRISTELLE F4 1 97 0 97 35 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON
1006 MITTON FABIEN M4 1 97 0 97 118
1007 GARNERO ISABELLE F4 1 97 0 97 36
1008 EGGER ANNE MARIE F4 1 97 0 97 37 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT
1009 LANOIX FABIENNE F4 1 97 0 97 38
1010 HUNT ANGELA F4 1 97 0 97 39 SANS
1011 CHAMBON PIERRE M4 1 97 0 97 119 AL RIVIERES CHARENTE
1012 LACAPELLE CAROLINE F4 1 97 0 97 40 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON
1013 WAGNER CARINE F3 1 97 0 97 39 SALON TRIATHLON
1014 WIDEGREN CECILIA F3 1 97 0 97 40
1015 GUTH OLIVIER M3 1 97 0 97 75 VCSCP
1016 SZREK JURGEN M3 1 97 0 97 76
1017 CARBONNEAU CHRISTEL F3 1 97 0 97 41
1018 OYSELET LUDOVIC M3 1 97 0 97 77 ETOILE CYCLISTE QUINGEOISE
1019 LAURES BRUNO M3 1 97 0 97 78 VELO CLUB ARLESIEN
1020 MAHE FANNY F3 1 97 0 97 42 UCA
1021 KNOKE NIKOLAI M3 1 97 0 97 79
1022 DELAVALLADE STEPHANIE F3 1 97 0 97 43
1023 COSTES CéLINE F3 1 97 0 97 44 ENDURANCE SHOP MILLAU
1024 COUEGNAT YVON M3 1 97 0 97 80 VC AUBUSSON
1025 CASSAN XAVIER M3 1 97 0 97 81
1026 CORSTJENS MARC M3 1 97 0 97 82
1027 NAUROY MARILYNE F3 1 97 0 97 45
1028 ARVIS AURELIEN M3 1 97 0 97 83 UNION CYCLISTE DE ROYèRES
1029 OLESA TRACKBIKE M3 1 97 0 97 84 OLESANA
1030 DUC SéBASTIEN M2 1 97 0 97 60 GREEN CYCLING
1031 COURPET NICOLAS M2 1 97 0 97 61 CAHORSCYCLISME
1032 DENIS JONATHAN M2 1 97 0 97 62 MELUN CYCLISME ORGANISATION
1033 LACHAT NICOLAS M2 1 97 0 97 63 PAC
1034 ARGANS PHILIPPE M2 1 97 0 97 64
1035 MOYSE ETIENNE MARIE M2 1 97 0 97 65
1036 SEGUIN AUDREY F2 1 97 0 97 33
1037 HUEBER BORIS M2 1 97 0 97 66
1038 MAILLARD STéPHANIE F2 1 97 0 97 34
1039 MIGNOT ELODIE F2 1 97 0 97 35 TEAM LE GREVES
1040 LEACH BELLA F2 1 97 0 97 36
1041 VANLAETHEM KURT M2 1 97 0 97 67
1042 RAYNAL DAVID M2 1 97 0 97 68 TEAM AB PERFORMANCE
1043 MINSAT JEREMY M2 1 97 0 97 69 ASPH
1044 COUFFIGNAL MATHIEU M2 1 97 0 97 70 TEAM MONTAGNAC A.C.
1045 BARTH MARIE-LORèNE F2 1 97 0 97 37 FOURNET
1046 TOURNIE LUISA F2 1 97 0 97 38 CYCLOS ESPERAZA
1047 PERROTIN ALEXANDRE M2 1 97 0 97 71 SCSM
1048 CAUSSE MARLèNE F1 1 97 0 97 45 FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON
1049 MARCOUX BENOIT M1 2 97 20 117 97
1050 ALBARET DAMIEN M1 1 97 0 97 98 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC
1051 PERU INGRID F1 1 97 0 97 46 SANS
1052 MASONI YOANN M1 1 97 0 97 99 V C MORTEAU MONTBENOIT
1053 GLEDHILL THOMAS M1 1 97 0 97 100
1054 LASSALLE CAROLE F1 1 97 0 97 47 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
1055 HESSLOEHL CÉLINE F1 1 97 0 97 48
1056 GOURJAULT MATTHIEU M1 1 97 0 97 101 PSF NIORT
1057 BERTHY MATHIEU M1 1 97 0 97 102 EV BRETENOUX BIARS
1058 HOOIJMAN PLEUNI F1 1 97 0 97 49
1059 COUMET BERTRAND M1 1 97 0 97 103
1060 ALLEMAN TIM M1 1 97 0 97 104
1061 HOCHET SUZON F1 1 97 0 97 50
1062 TASTAVIN OFéLIE F1 1 97 0 97 51 VéLO CLUB SALINDRES
1063 VIZET JULIETTE F1 1 97 0 97 52
1064 LAURENT RéMI M1 2 97 20 117 105 RO SANARY
1065 TIBIER AUDREY F1 1 97 0 97 53 USMV
1066 VERDENAL JOCELYN M1 1 97 0 97 106
1067 HULOT ADELINE F1 1 97 0 97 54 TEAM VOLKSWAGEN CULTURE VELO
1068 MEYNARD ADRIEN M1 2 97 20 117 107
1069 JOURET CAROLINE F1 1 97 0 97 55
1070 CHARPENTIER CHLOE F1 1 97 0 97 56
1071 DE ROSSI LUCAS M1 1 97 0 97 108 DELKO-MARSEILLE PROVENCE-KTM
1072 LE DREN TOM M1 1 97 0 97 109
1073 COUTARD VALENTIN M1 1 97 0 97 110
1074 BERTRAND CORENTIN M1 1 97 0 97 111 GSC BLAGNAC VS 31
1075 CURINIER LEA F1 1 97 0 97 57
1076 ROUX FRANCIS H 1 97 0 97 12 AMICALE CYCLO RIEZ
1077 CHAPOT IGOR M9 1 96 0 96 56
1078 EZKERRA LETONA FRANCISCO M9 1 96 0 96 57 PUNTA GALEA TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA
1079 ROUSSOT MICHEL M9 1 96 0 96 58 VC ST MARCEL
1080 QUADPEERDS MICHEL M9 1 96 0 96 59 AC-CATENOY
1081 CARBONBEL ROBERT M9 1 96 0 96 60 CYCLO CLUB AUPSOIS
1082 LORENTE HENRI M9 1 96 0 96 61 06484 - LA ROUE LIBRE HUOSSAISE
1083 BALUGANI BRUNO M9 1 96 0 96 62 TEAM MONTBARD LANTENAY
1084 COLLARD PATRICK M9 1 96 0 96 63
1085 NIN GéRARD M8 1 96 0 96 47 GÉRARD NIN
1086 MORIER ROGER M8 1 96 0 96 48 CRAC TOURAINE
1087 ENJALBERT BERNARD M8 1 96 0 96 49 CYCLO PAYS MAZAMETAIN
1088 ISAAC CHRISTIAN M8 1 96 0 96 50
1089 STANESCO JOEL M8 1 96 0 96 51
1090 LECAILLE LIONEL M8 1 96 0 96 52
1091 POUSSARD ALAINROBERT M8 1 96 0 96 53
1092 PUJOS JEAN M8 1 96 0 96 54 SCP CYCLISME PLAISANCE DU TOUCH
1093 DENIS CHANTAL F7 1 96 0 96 28
1094 MACKAY FRANCESCA F7 1 96 0 96 29 CASTILLO DE AYORA
1095 COUSIN MICHEL M7 1 96 0 96 72
1096 HALLEY FRANCIS M7 1 96 0 96 73 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC
1097 DRIGEARD JACQUES M7 1 96 0 96 74
1098 ANGELI YVES M7 1 96 0 96 75 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
1099 GALLEN HERVé M7 1 96 0 96 76 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME
1100 SOULIE BERNARD M7 1 96 0 96 77
1101 SOLIVA JACQUES M7 1 96 0 96 78 BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME
1102 EDGE LUANA F7 1 96 0 96 30
1103 DELESSERT GUY M7 1 96 0 96 79
1104 DEKANEL MIREILLE F7 1 96 0 96 31
1105 VANSIELEGHEM LUC M7 1 96 0 96 80 BEAUFORT
1106 AIMAR PATRICK M7 1 96 0 96 81 VéLO CLUB DE SéRIGNAC
1107 LUDVIG CARSTEN M7 1 96 0 96 82
1108 LAMOUROUX DIDIER M6 1 96 0 96 97 ELAN CYCLISTE BALARUCOIS
1109 CHOSSEGROS CYRILLE M6 1 96 0 96 98 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE
1110 DE JONGHE PATRICK M6 1 96 0 96 99 TEAM BEAUFORT
1111 SALIOT MARYSE F6 1 96 0 96 32 CC LAUNAGUET
1112 VAN BELLE ANN F6 1 96 0 96 33
1113 CARTIER CHRISTIAN M6 1 96 0 96 100 COURNON D'AUVERGNE
1114 QUATREHOMME ERIC M6 1 96 0 96 101
1115 BARDE BRUNO M6 1 96 0 96 102 VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS
1116 CAMBOU CHRISTIAN M6 1 96 0 96 103 UCFML
1117 MARCO CHRISTINE F6 1 96 0 96 34 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON
1118 LEPINE STEPHANE M6 1 96 0 96 104 BCS
1119 CHANDELIER ERIC M6 1 96 0 96 105 CHLORO BIKING
1120 ANDRESEN ROBERT M6 1 96 0 96 106
1121 FAURE EMMANUELLE F5 1 96 0 96 46 ALPINE COLS
1122 CHABBERT NATHALIE F5 1 96 0 96 47 VCLL PEZENAS
1123 POLLENTIER BENNY M5 1 96 0 96 112
1124 GIUSTI JEAN PAUL M5 1 96 0 96 113 UNION CYCLISTE BRIVISTE
1125 PEYROT ERIC M5 1 96 0 96 114
1126 BAHLINGER ANNE F5 1 96 0 96 48
1127 CHATARD JEAN-MICHEL M5 1 96 0 96 115 AC2R EN LIMOUSIN
1128 ROUSTIT PHILIPPE M5 1 96 0 96 116 TEAM MONTAGNAC A.C.
1129 VANDERHAEGEN PASCAL M5 1 96 0 96 117 SE PAVILLONNAIS
1130 BOISVERT NATHALIE F5 1 96 0 96 49 DéFIS DU PARC - CANADA
1131 DEROO MARTINE F5 1 96 0 96 50
1132 BRUNO M5 1 96 0 96 118 AS THOUROTTE
1133 LACRAMPE GILLES M5 1 96 0 96 119 CLUB MED PESEY VEILLANDRY
1134 LEMASSON FRANCK M5 1 96 0 96 120 MIMOSA-SPRINT
1135 CARCY CHRISTELLE F5 1 96 0 96 51 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
1136 BELNEZ FABRICE M5 1 96 0 96 121
1137 BY EVELYNE F5 1 96 0 96 52 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
1138 MARTIN CORINNE F4 1 96 0 96 41
1139 SPENCE CHRISTIAN M4 1 96 0 96 120
1140 DADDI THIERRY M4 1 96 0 96 121 VTT DU GARLABAN
1141 MADELAINE STEPHANE M4 1 96 0 96 122 USCB BOIS GUILLAUME
1142 MINARY EMMANUEL M4 1 96 0 96 123 EC QUINGEY
1143 BOSC ALBANE F4 1 96 0 96 42 AQUALOVE
1144 CAU KARINE F4 1 96 0 96 43
1145 CUGLIANA KATIA F4 1 96 0 96 44
1146 DAHLMANN MAGALI F4 1 96 0 96 45 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON
1147 BRUERRE SEBASTIEN M4 1 96 0 96 124
1148 CLOP EVA F4 1 96 0 96 46
1149 CODINACHS MONTSERRAT F4 1 96 0 96 47 CALMA SNT JULIÀ
1150 CEBRIA ARMENGOL JORDI M4 1 96 0 96 125 TCGB
1151 MARGINIER LAURENT M4 1 96 0 96 126
1152 BALLANGER PATRICK M4 1 96 0 96 127 ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLAC
1153 KESTELOO-DE M CINDY F4 1 96 0 96 48
1154 OLIVIER DOMINIQUE F3 1 96 0 96 46 PORTET TRIATHLON
1155 SKRIVAN FLEUR F3 1 96 0 96 47
1156 FREULON VINCENT M3 1 96 0 96 85
1157 PAYANY DENIS M3 1 96 0 96 86 ROUE D OR SISTERON TEAM PAYANY
1158 CHENE CHRYSTEL F3 1 96 0 96 48
1159 BÖLLENRÜCHER SILVERIA F3 1 96 0 96 49 VELO CLUB EXCELSIOR
1160 ROUBERTIES CYRILLE M3 1 96 0 96 87 VC MAURS
1161 PAYANY STEPHANIE F3 1 96 0 96 50 R,O,SISTERON TP
1162 NAVEZ GREGORY M3 1 96 0 96 88
1163 DE KERF DANIEL M3 1 96 0 96 89
1164 MICHON JULIEN M3 1 96 0 96 90 A,C,M,E,
1165 GRANDJEAN JEROME M3 1 96 0 96 91
1166 CIBAT EMMANUEL M3 1 96 0 96 92 AVENIR CYCLISTE DE BAGNERES
1167 CARRIERE CYRIL M3 1 96 0 96 93 BOUTICYCLE ALES
1168 LABUSSIERE JEAN-LUC M3 1 96 0 96 94 ASSURANCES VéLO
1169 SZCZOT JULIE F3 1 96 0 96 51 TRIATHL'AIX
1170 CONCHOU BéATRICE F3 1 96 0 96 52
1171 OSTERMANN ALINE F3 1 96 0 96 53
1172 JIMéNEZ CASTáN AITOR M3 1 96 0 96 95 IRUÑAKO TXIRRINDULARIAK
1173 BAIA BRUNO M2 1 96 0 96 72 CYCLO FONSORBAIS
1174 PEREZ THOMAS M2 1 96 0 96 73 TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR
1175 JACQUES MATTHIEU M2 1 96 0 96 74 AS DE L'ALLAN
1176 CENES DEBORAH F2 1 96 0 96 39
1177 MEURILLON ALEXANDRE M2 1 96 0 96 75
1178 HERVE JULIEN M2 1 96 0 96 76 UCP 24
1179 PEDERSEN METTE KATRINE F2 1 96 0 96 40
1180 DROMARD ANTOINE M2 2 96 20 116 77
1181 BIZOUARD MICHAEL M2 1 96 0 96 78
1182 VICTOURON CECILE F2 1 96 0 96 41
1183 PAYSAL THOMAS M2 1 96 0 96 79 US HAM
1184 GAUX SéBASTIEN M2 1 96 0 96 80
1185 PAGèS VINCENT M2 1 96 0 96 81 MéRIDA BIKES FRANCE / VC AMBER
1186 THILON SYLVAIN M2 1 96 0 96 82 MASSALIA CYCLISME
1187 BORGERS JEROEN M2 1 96 0 96 83
1188 SAIDI MYRIAM F2 1 96 0 96 42
1189 BOVETTO CÉDRIC M2 1 96 0 96 84 METROPOLE NICE CôTé D?AZUR SPORT
1190 O'NEILL FRAN F1 1 96 0 96 58 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
1191 BURGER LEON M1 1 96 0 96 112 TEAM XXX
1192 DESTOOP BRECHT M1 1 96 0 96 113
1193 BECCO AUDREY F1 1 96 0 96 59 HAUT VALLESPIR CYCLISME
1194 DUPOUY GUILLAUME M1 1 96 0 96 114
1195 GRANGE STEVEN M1 1 96 0 96 115 VELO CLUB VALRHONA TAIN TOURNON
1196 BRILLAT DANIA F1 1 96 0 96 60 TEAM EKOI
1197 NONIN SEBASTIEN M1 1 96 0 96 116 CVC MONTFAVET
1198 DEL GUIDICE LISA F1 1 96 0 96 61
1199 JOLIVET LUCIE F1 1 96 0 96 62
1200 BENOIT JULIE F1 1 96 0 96 63
1201 BALANDRAS FLAVIE F1 1 96 0 96 64
1202 UDNY CAMILLE F1 1 96 0 96 65
1203 AMARTIN ELISE F1 1 96 0 96 66 UCC
1204 CHARLOT SOLENNE F1 1 96 0 96 67 TRIATHLON MâCON CLUB
1205 DALL'O LOUIS M1 1 96 0 96 117 VELO CLUB DOLOIS
1206 CAZAUBON SOLINE F1 1 96 0 96 68 TARBES
1207 SCHRIJVER JORGOS M1 1 96 0 96 118
1208 CREUZET OLIVIER M1 1 96 0 96 119 CC BOULOU
1209 LAFONT JULIE F1 1 96 0 96 69 AVC AIX
1210 CHEVALLEREAU FLORIAN M1 1 96 0 96 120 AS MATRA TOULOUSE
1211 MINVIELLE NOëL M9 1 95 0 95 64 AVENIR DE BIZANOS CYCLO
1212 VERDIER MICHEL M9 2 95 20 115 65
1213 GENTHON CHARLES M9 1 95 0 95 66 SAINT RAMBERT D'ALBION
1214 LURGAIN SAGARZAZU JOSE LUIS M9 1 95 0 95 67
1215 ANDRÉ JACQUES M9 1 95 0 95 68 CYCLO CLUB JARRéZIEN
1216 HOLDSTOCK JOHN M9 1 95 0 95 69 VCLL PéZENAS
1217 GILLOT RAYMOND M9 1 95 0 95 70
1218 MOUCHAGUE BERNARD M9 1 95 0 95 71 ACA CYCLO PAMIERS
1219 SEVE RéNé M9 1 95 0 95 72 VC FIRMINY
1220 BARBA ROBERT M9 1 95 0 95 73 AUBIGNAN CYCLO CABANETTE
1221 LAFEUILLE JEAN-PAUL M9 1 95 0 95 74 ASPTT
1222 BILLON JEAN-LUC M8 1 95 0 95 55 FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON
1223 CERTAIN JEAN-PIERRE M8 1 95 0 95 56 U.C.PRIGONRIEUX 24
1224 GROENNEBAEK MOGENS M8 1 95 0 95 57
1225 LAGEON DANIEL M8 1 95 0 95 58 AS LEGRAND
1226 DELAYRE JEAN PAUL M7 1 95 0 95 83 CYCLO CLUB LES COPAINS
1227 CANNEPIN BERNARD M7 1 95 0 95 84 TEAM EUROPENERGIE
1228 FOYOT JEAN-LOUIS M7 1 95 0 95 85 UNION CYCLISTE PAYS GAPENCAIS
1229 COOK MARGARET F7 1 95 0 95 32
1230 GERBAIL CLAUDE M7 1 95 0 95 86 SAINT CHELY CYCLISME
1231 LORETTE CHRISTOPHE M7 1 95 0 95 87 CYCLO CLUB ORANGEOIS
1232 LECOSTAY CHRISTINE F7 1 95 0 95 33
1233 FIELDER SARAH F7 1 95 0 95 34 SOUTH WESTERN ROAD CLUB
1234 ROSALEN ALAIN M7 1 95 0 95 88
1235 LAUREAU ROBERT M7 1 95 0 95 89 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILATTE
1236 BREL PATRICK M7 1 95 0 95 90 SCP CYCLISME PLAISANCE DU TOUCH
1237 AUDRY JEAN MARC M7 1 95 0 95 91 ACBB BAGNERES DE BIGORRE
1238 LINDSTROM BRETT M7 1 95 0 95 92
1239 VOUILLON BERNARD M6 1 95 0 95 107
1240 COLUCCI MICHELLE F6 1 95 0 95 35 ASSOCIATION DES CYCLOS MORIGNY
1241 ASSAUD BERNARD M6 1 95 0 95 108 RISOUL VELO CLUB
1242 DUPIN DIDIER M6 1 95 0 95 109 CS COUXOIS
1243 DELBOS DOMINIQUE M6 1 95 0 95 110 CYCLO FONSORBAIS
1244 URRUTIAGUER CHRISTIAN M6 1 95 0 95 111
1245 PICQUET PASCALE F6 1 95 0 95 36 CYCLO CLUB GRADIGNAN
1246 AUCLAIR RéMI M6 1 95 0 95 112
1247 CULLET ALAIN M6 1 95 0 95 113 BLACK DEVIL
1248 GEBOERS HILDE F6 1 95 0 95 37
1249 BLOT XAVIER M6 1 95 0 95 114
1250 MARTI SABINE F5 1 95 0 95 53 TRIATHLèTE CLUB NARBONNAIS
1251 ENGELL ULLA GRANLY F5 1 95 0 95 54
1252 DAVID GENEVIèVE F5 1 95 0 95 55 GEMTRIATHLE
1253 POUGET PATRICK M5 1 95 0 95 122 ACV AURILLAC
1254 RAMBAUD GERARD M5 1 95 0 95 123
1255 SEGUELAS SABINE F5 1 95 0 95 56
1256 BORGHS ERIC M5 1 95 0 95 124
1257 TEYSSEDOU LUC M5 1 95 0 95 125
1258 SCHOWING SANDRA F5 1 95 0 95 57 CRV LYON TRIATHLON
1259 PORTAL CHRISTOPHE M5 1 95 0 95 126 AIX VTT
1260 LEROSIER JéRôME M5 1 95 0 95 127 CSM PUTEAUX
1261 MOURLEAU DIDIER M5 1 95 0 95 128 CYCLO CLUB DE LA JALLE
1262 DECAYEUX SONIA F5 1 95 0 95 58 USCB BOIS GUILLAUME
1263 LOPEZ GONZALEZ JOAN M5 1 95 0 95 129
1264 MERTENS DIRK M5 1 95 0 95 130 TEAM DE LUX
1265 LEGOFF VIRGINIE F4 1 95 0 95 49
1266 TAUVEL VALERIE F4 1 95 0 95 50
1267 JOSE ANTONIO BARRERA SANTOS M4 1 95 0 95 128 GERNE BIKE
1268 CHERCHI CÉCILE F4 1 95 0 95 51 CCVENCE
1269 GROSMAIRE ISABELLE F4 1 95 0 95 52 AQUALOVE TRIATHLON
1270 CHARBELLET ANDRE M4 1 95 0 95 129 ANDRE CHARBELLET
1271 GICQUEL BéATRICE F4 1 95 0 95 53 LE GUIDON LHERMOIS
1272 ROBIN CATHERINE F4 1 95 0 95 54 CARS CYCLO CLUB
1273 AT FRéDéRIQUE M4 1 95 0 95 130 AC CLAPIERS
1274 LE GALLIC CHRISTOPHE M4 1 95 0 95 131
1275 PINOT VALERIE F4 1 95 0 95 55 ISTRES VTT
1276 DE JUMME FRANçOIS M4 1 95 0 95 132 GREEN CYCLING
1277 SALVI CLAUDIA F4 1 95 0 95 56
1278 AUBERT PASCAL M4 1 95 0 95 133 REMIREMONTVTT
1279 DONNADIEU JEAN-YVES M4 1 95 0 95 134 TEAM MONTAGNAC A.C.
1280 DUVERGE LAURENT M4 1 95 0 95 135 VC RAUZAN
1281 MARTINICO PAUL M4 1 95 0 95 136
1282 STEFANI CHRISTELLE F3 1 95 0 95 54 GUIDON D'OR TARASCONNAIS
1283 DUBESSET FREDERIC M3 1 95 0 95 96 VELO CLUB ROANNAIS
1284 POINT KARINE F3 1 95 0 95 55
1285 BREANT DAVID M3 1 95 0 95 97 USCB BOIS GUILLAUME
1286 PASCAL ANTHONY M3 1 95 0 95 98 VESOUL VTT
1287 SARROU LUDOVIC M3 1 95 0 95 99 BMC
1288 ADANT PIERRE M3 1 95 0 95 100 VC AUBUSSON
1289 FIX FRANCK M3 1 95 0 95 101
1290 FOURCADE CéLINE F3 1 95 0 95 56
1291 STEGENGA TJEMME M3 1 95 0 95 102
1292 MESUREUR JEAN-FRANCOIS M3 1 95 0 95 103
1293 NULENS MARLEEN F3 1 95 0 95 57
1294 DURAND GEOFFREY M2 1 95 0 95 85
1295 ANDRE RAPHAEL M2 1 95 0 95 86 UC AUBENAS
1296 FOGERON MARIE-CHRISTELLE F2 1 95 0 95 43
1297 IBAÑEZ IVAN M2 1 95 0 95 87 H.E.B.E
1298 BONNOT CYRILLE M2 1 95 0 95 88 ETOILE CYCLISTE QUINGEOISE
1299 CHARTIER SEBASTIEN M2 2 95 20 115 89
1300 RONDEAU AURéLIEN M2 1 95 0 95 90 GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
1301 BELS SABRINA F2 1 95 0 95 44
1302 CHONAY SEBASTIEN M2 1 95 0 95 91
1303 KLEINSCHROD ANDREAS M2 1 95 0 95 92 AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1304 GEIGER LAURENT M2 1 95 0 95 93 CEGS
1305 CHIROSSEL VINCENT M2 1 95 0 95 94 AIRBUS D&S
1306 VAN TONGEREN THIJS M2 1 95 0 95 95
1307 LUCAT STEEVE M2 1 95 0 95 96
1308 GARCíA ANTON JORGE M2 1 95 0 95 97 UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID C.D
1309 RICHARD GUILLAUME M2 1 95 0 95 98 SOREZE VELO CLUB
1310 CARREIRA JEAN-PIERRE M2 1 95 0 95 99
1311 KNEPPERS PAUL M1 1 95 0 95 121
1312 AUGUGLIARO NICOLAS M1 1 95 0 95 122 MBC
1313 GODEAU MARIE F1 1 95 0 95 70
1314 REINERT DELPHINE F1 1 95 0 95 71
1315 VERGARA KARINA F1 1 95 0 95 72
1316 LACOERE SIEGFRIED M1 2 95 20 115 123
1317 CARLIER ALEXANDRE M1 2 95 20 115 124 VCMB
1318 DELORT MICHEL M1 1 95 0 95 125 ST GO CYCLISME
1319 BREUR LISETTE F1 1 95 0 95 73
1320 CARCELLER BONO PATRICIA F1 1 95 0 95 74 APARICI GRUP BTT
1321 MILARD GUILLAUME M1 1 95 0 95 126
1322 GIBERT MARIE F1 1 95 0 95 75 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE
1323 MARGUE SOPHIE F1 1 95 0 95 76
1324 BOLLON MAEVA F1 1 95 0 95 77 RO SISTERON TP
1325 BOUDé MARION F1 1 95 0 95 78 LE PRE SAINT GERVAIS TRIATHLON
1326 CHRISTOPHE ROBIN M1 1 95 0 95 127 TOAC
1327 MUNIER FABIAN M1 1 95 0 95 128
1328 AMARTIN LUCIE F1 1 95 0 95 79 UCC
1329 DE MARANS ALEXANDRE M1 1 95 0 95 129 TEAM MONTAGNAC A.C.
1330 FERNANDEZ BENOIT M1 1 95 0 95 130 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE
1331 ULDRY ANTHONY M1 1 95 0 95 131 V C MORTEAU MONTBENNOIT
1332 MORRIS JAMES M9 1 94 0 94 75
1333 MARRE MICHEL M9 1 94 0 94 76 VELOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS
1334 LARSEN HENNING M9 1 94 0 94 77
1335 DUARTE SANTIAGO SYLVAIN M9 1 94 0 94 78 VéLO CLUB BéLESTA
1336 GAUTHIER JACQUES M9 1 94 0 94 79 VCV 200
1337 LABRUNéE GéRARD M8 1 94 0 94 59 LA PYRéNéENNE
1338 THOMINET JANY M8 1 94 0 94 60
1339 LENCHANTIN GERARD M8 1 94 0 94 61
1340 MAUROUX JOëL M8 1 94 0 94 62 ELNE CYCLO CLUB
1341 RENOU DANIEL M8 1 94 0 94 63 TCDV
1342 PELLEN ROLAND M8 1 94 0 94 64 OCP
1343 BROSSELIN MICHEL M7 1 94 0 94 93 BOURG AIN CYCLISME
1344 ROLLIN JEAN-LOUIS M7 1 94 0 94 94 UCP PRIGONRIEUX
1345 ZULIAN JEAN-LOUIS M7 1 94 0 94 95 SCAP CADAUJAC
1346 REGNIER PATRICIA F7 1 94 0 94 35 NON
1347 FAUVEAU JEAN-PIERRE M7 1 94 0 94 96 ANET VELO CLUB
1348 LIMOUZY DANIEL M7 1 94 0 94 97 VCLL PEZENAS
1349 ROUZAUD FRANçOIS F7 1 94 0 94 36
1350 KINNEY STEVEN M7 1 94 0 94 98 VC LANCY
1351 VIGIER LIOINEL M7 1 94 0 94 99 UNION CYCLISTE BREDOISE
1352 COLLARD FERNAND M7 1 94 0 94 100
1353 LAGORIO ERIC M7 1 94 0 94 101 CC VENCE
1354 BAILLY YVES M7 1 94 0 94 102
1355 VAN DER JEUGDT JOHAN M7 1 94 0 94 103
1356 PIOVANO PHILIPPE M7 1 94 0 94 104 MéTROPOLE NICE CôTE D'AZUR SPORTS
1357 SIMON PASCAL M7 1 94 0 94 105 TEAM SQR
1358 GRANGE MARTINE F7 1 94 0 94 37 CTA
1359 NEYRAND PAUL M6 1 94 0 94 115 VC TREVOUX
1360 MONNET BRIGITTE F6 1 94 0 94 38 VCB
1361 BALSE CHRISTIAN M6 1 94 0 94 116 ASSO CYCLO 4 HAUT AGENAIS
1362 PASSANISI PAOLA F6 1 94 0 94 39
1363 BIESUZ BRUNO M6 1 94 0 94 117 VIENNE CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLO
1364 MARY NATHALIE F6 1 94 0 94 40
1365 RIGHINI JEAN-CLAUDE M6 1 94 0 94 118 ASPTT MARMANDE TRIATHLON
1366 MARTIN PATRICK M6 1 94 0 94 119
1367 HONORAT JEAN NOEL M6 1 94 0 94 120 VÉLO CLUB DES ALPILLES
1368 GASTAUD ERIC M6 1 94 0 94 121 U,C GRASSOISE
1369 LOUDES CHRISTIAN M6 1 94 0 94 122 EVBB
1370 IMBERT LUC M6 1 94 0 94 123 FCVD VILLELAURE
1371 SOMMERIJNS DIRK M6 1 94 0 94 124
1372 ISABAL PHILIPPE M6 1 94 0 94 125
1373 RENAUDIE DENIS M6 1 94 0 94 126 VELO CLUB SULPICIEN
1374 PRISSE THIERRY M5 1 94 0 94 131 CYCLO CLUB FONSORBES
1375 CLEMENTE JEAN MARC M5 1 94 0 94 132 CPRS
1376 MUSTIERE PASCAL M5 1 94 0 94 133
1377 DE GOEDE JOLANDA F5 1 94 0 94 59
1378 MORAND YVES M5 1 94 0 94 134 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME
1379 THIELLIER CATHY F5 1 94 0 94 60 LUNEL BIKE
1380 SARNIN CHRISTOPHE M5 1 94 0 94 135 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
1381 LUCIA ELISABETH F5 1 94 0 94 61 ELISABETH LUCIA
1382 URRUTIAGUER HELENE F5 1 94 0 94 62
1383 GALES MARIEROSE F5 1 94 0 94 63
1384 BOEGVAD NIELSEN HENRIK M5 1 94 0 94 136
1385 ROBERT PASCAL M5 1 94 0 94 137 UCMV TEAM MERKEA
1386 DANRE BENOIT M5 1 94 0 94 138
1387 VAN TINTELEN MANUEL M5 1 94 0 94 139
1388 VIEL PASCAL M5 1 94 0 94 140
1389 CARPENA RICHARD M4 1 94 0 94 137 COURSAN-NARBONNE
1390 BAYSSELIER ANNE F4 1 94 0 94 57
1391 MIQUEL ANNE MARIE F4 1 94 0 94 58 STADE TOULOUSAIN CYCLISME
1392 BIANCHESSI ANNELI F4 1 94 0 94 59
1393 DALLEMAGNE HELENE F4 1 94 0 94 60 ESVL CYCLISME
1394 JURAND NATACHA F4 1 94 0 94 61 LE PONTET TRIATHLON
1395 BLANC DESIREE F4 1 94 0 94 62
1396 GOMEZ ALVAREZ RICARDO M4 1 94 0 94 138 AÑORGA KKE
1397 BRENT KURTIS M4 1 94 0 94 139
1398 NICOLET ERIC M4 1 94 0 94 140 EC QUINGEY
1399 BOIS FREDERIC M4 1 94 0 94 141 CS COUXOIS
1400 LASTISNERES FRéDéRIC M4 1 94 0 94 142 CYCLO CLUB DES ENCLAVES
1401 LAUSSEL ERIC M4 1 94 0 94 143 ECVD MANCILLAC
1402 BALANDRAU IRENE F4 1 94 0 94 63 VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS
1403 LAMBLE MARIE F4 1 94 0 94 64
1404 BLANC FRANCOIS-XAVIER M4 1 94 0 94 144
1405 KUEHN LYDIA F4 1 94 0 94 65 AVC AIX
1406 MAZET CHRISTOPHE M4 1 94 0 94 145 COUSERANS CYCLISTE
1407 BLEYNAT ERIC M3 1 94 0 94 104 RO BRIGNOLES
1408 PICARD CYRILLE M3 1 94 0 94 105
1409 MARCONNET PATRICE M3 1 94 0 94 106
1410 LIENARD DIMITIR M3 1 94 0 94 107 EASY SPORT
1411 QUEQUEVILLE STEPHANE M3 1 94 0 94 108
1412 GENOULAZ VERONIQUE F3 1 94 0 94 58
1413 DIOT ANGéLIQUE F3 1 94 0 94 59
1414 MANSE DANIEL M3 1 94 0 94 109 A.C BAGNèRES DE BIGORRE
1415 DONGSGAARD TRINE F3 1 94 0 94 60
1416 VENTENAT DAVID M3 1 94 0 94 110 ALCOOLO VELO
1417 PONTELLO GUILLAUME M3 1 94 0 94 111 LES CHAMEAUX DE BÈZIERS
1418 BELMONTE ALEXIS M3 1 94 0 94 112
1419 MAYOU SAMI M3 1 94 0 94 113 MASSALIA
1420 GALLEGO MIKAEL M3 1 94 0 94 114
1421 LAFAGE MICHAEL M3 1 94 0 94 115
1422 VINCENSINI AUDREY F2 1 94 0 94 45 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON
1423 MARQUINEZ CASTILLA EDUARDO M2 1 94 0 94 100
1424 DE-VIGAN EMERIC M2 1 94 0 94 101 CCRG
1425 HOURLIER CHRISTOPHE M2 1 94 0 94 102 VELO CLUB MONT BLANC
1426 CHARBONNIER CHRISTOPHE M2 1 94 0 94 103
1427 DEMARETZ GUILLAUME M2 1 94 0 94 104 CS CIOTADENS
1428 SAVINEL JEAN-MICHEL M2 1 94 0 94 105
1429 CHAUSSON TRISTAN M2 1 94 0 94 106 VéLO CLUB MAURSOIS
1430 SWANEY FLEUR F2 1 94 0 94 46
1431 FRERET MAXIME M2 1 94 0 94 107
1432 MULPAS BENOIT M2 1 94 0 94 108
1433 RAYNAUD EMMANUEL M2 1 94 0 94 109 AS VILLEMUR CYCLISME
1434 BIZE JéRôME M2 1 94 0 94 110
1435 ENRIQUE SÁNCHEZ SACEDA M2 1 94 0 94 111 SERAL BIKE
1436 POPEK DAMIEN M2 1 94 0 94 112 ASPF CASTRES
1437 PESSEY JEAN FRANCIS M1 1 94 0 94 132
1438 COLLOMB AMANDINE F1 1 94 0 94 80 COCCF
1439 VION LAURENCE F1 1 94 0 94 81 DASSAULT BDX SPORTS
1440 BONFILS STÉPHANIE F1 1 94 0 94 82 TEAM SQR
1441 MANDART NADèGE F1 1 94 0 94 83 CCRIVESALTES
1442 MASSE STEPHANIE F1 1 94 0 94 84
1443 DAUDE MATHIEU M1 1 94 0 94 133
1444 COUCAUD JULIEN M1 1 94 0 94 134 SPORT BIKE
1445 PEREK GUILLAUME M1 1 94 0 94 135
1446 AUBENAS OLIVIA F1 1 94 0 94 85
1447 ANTUNES RENAUD M1 1 94 0 94 136 UV MAZAMET
1448 BOUSQUET VINCENT M1 1 94 0 94 137
1449 BUSSOD ALEXANDRE M1 1 94 0 94 138 AMC BIZONTINE
1450 BONNEFOI ANNE CéCILE F1 1 94 0 94 86
1451 LORTHIOIR PAUL EMILE M1 1 94 0 94 139 TEAM TREK VELO 101
1452 BONNENFANT CLAIRE F1 1 94 0 94 87
1453 CURMI ADRIEN M1 1 94 0 94 140 TEAM VULCO VAULX EN VELIN
1454 GUILLEN CINDY F1 1 94 0 94 88
1455 ASIER IRIGOYEN INDAVE M1 1 94 0 94 141 IRUñAKO TXIRRINDULARIAK
1456 BARBINI ROMAIN M1 1 94 0 94 142 VC PORT DE BOUC
1457 MARTY DAMIEN M1 1 94 0 94 143 VS HYEROIS
1458 RICHARD ALBERT M9 1 93 0 93 80 ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE
1459 BAUDUIN CHRISTIAN M9 1 93 0 93 81 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME
1460 GOUGNOT ROLAND M9 1 93 0 93 82 ASPTT NEVERS
1461 SAURET MICHEL M9 1 93 0 93 83 TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB
1462 PRADAL RÉMY M9 1 93 0 93 84 VÉLO CLUB VALRÉAS
1463 TRIPODI CLAUDE M9 1 93 0 93 85 R,O,SISTERON T,P
1464 CONSTANT THIERRY M9 1 93 0 93 86 08083 BOMPAS CYCLO
1465 BERTELSEN EJNAR M9 1 93 0 93 87
1466 BLADIER GéRARD M8 1 93 0 93 65 VTT DE LA CERE
1467 LEHMANN ANDRE M8 1 93 0 93 66 AMICALE BALARUCOISE
1468 LACROIX PHILIPPE M8 1 93 0 93 67
1469 THORAVAL CHRISTIAN M8 1 93 0 93 68 AC PLOUMAGOAR
1470 RAT LUC M8 1 93 0 93 69
1471 MAILLIET PAUL M8 1 93 0 93 70 RO SANARY
1472 TOURLAND ALAIN M8 1 93 0 93 71
1473 QUILLACQ JÉRÔME . J.MICHEL M8 1 93 0 93 72 F.RJ.E.P. LESPERON
1474 GIGUET THIERRY M7 1 93 0 93 106 VAISON CYCLO NATURE
1475 GIRERD BERNARD M7 1 93 0 93 107 VéLO CLUB ROQUETOIS OMNISPORT
1476 LAVIGNE JEAN-LUC M7 1 93 0 93 108
1477 DIDIER LAURENT RENé M7 1 93 0 93 109
1478 RICCI CHRISTIAN M7 1 93 0 93 110 ROUE D'OR BRIGNOLES
1479 DE FAULTRIER HELENE F7 1 93 0 93 38
1480 BLANC PIERRE M7 1 93 0 93 111
1481 MIR PATRICK M7 1 93 0 93 112 TEAM SPOC NICE
1482 BELLOC FRANCIS M7 1 93 0 93 113 EDELWEISS TARBES
1483 MORISSET GILLES M7 1 93 0 93 114 ENTENTE CYCLISTE AUXERROISE
1484 MAERSK POUL M7 1 93 0 93 115
1485 FREMERY PATRICK M7 1 93 0 93 116
1486 VIDELIER PHILIPPE M6 1 93 0 93 127
1487 MEURANT JEAN PIERRE M6 1 93 0 93 128 ENTENTE VELOCIPEDIQUE CC BERGERAC
1488 FRANCO RéGINE F6 1 93 0 93 41 CYCLO RANDONNEURS SAINT GAUDINOIS
1489 VERTRIEST JOHAN M6 1 93 0 93 129
1490 DESROIS JEAN-CLAUDE M6 1 93 0 93 130 CCORANGE
1491 CROCHET PATRICK M6 1 93 0 93 131 FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON
1492 DARCHE GIL M6 1 93 0 93 132
1493 GUEY MARTINE F6 1 93 0 93 42
1494 JULIENS JUNTER M6 1 93 0 93 133
1495 ACARREA PELAYO LUZ F6 1 93 0 93 43
1496 JUDLIN PATRICK M6 1 93 0 93 134 CCS 34 BEAULIEU
1497 MONTIEL JEAN-PIERRE M5 1 93 0 93 141
1498 BOHN OLIVIER M5 1 93 0 93 142 VC STE CROIX EN PLAINE
1499 MARCUELLO ANNICK F5 1 93 0 93 64 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON
1500 BIESUZ BERNADETTE F5 1 93 0 93 65
1501 CHERY FREDERIC M5 1 93 0 93 143 LES PIERRES QUI ROULENT
1502 ISELI PATRICE M5 1 93 0 93 144
1503 HARRISON MICHAEL M5 1 93 0 93 145
1504 ROY LIONEL M5 1 93 0 93 146 PDLL
1505 PIBAROT DIDIER M5 1 93 0 93 147 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILATTE
1506 GILLERON FRANCK M5 1 93 0 93 148
1507 BYSTRICKY KERSTIN F5 1 93 0 93 66 VPT AUZEVILLE
1508 BAUGUIL LAURENT M5 1 93 0 93 149 AC ST MICHEL
1509 DANDRE ERIC M5 1 93 0 93 150 CYCLO CLUB LAUNAGUET
1510 PETRACHE IRINA F5 1 93 0 93 67
1511 CHARBONNEL JEAN MARC M5 1 93 0 93 151
1512 ROCH STEPHANE M4 1 93 0 93 146 AQUALOVE
1513 PITON BéATRICE F4 1 93 0 93 66 LES CYCLOS DU LION
1514 BONNETON SYLVAIN M4 1 93 0 93 147
1515 LEKUONA IÑAKI M4 1 93 0 93 148 HONDARRIBIA TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA
1516 VEDOVATI STEPHANIE F4 1 93 0 93 67
1517 ROCHE ANDREW M4 1 93 0 93 149
1518 TRIPOTIN PATRICIA F4 1 93 0 93 68 BIKE CLUB MOURS
1519 DE JUMNE FRANçOIS M4 1 93 0 93 150
1520 JOURDAIN FRANCK M4 1 93 0 93 151 VELO PLUS
1521 BERGER CECILE F4 1 93 0 93 69
1522 BOUCHART ERIC M4 1 93 0 93 152 VéLO CLUB NUITON
1523 BOURSIER CARINE F4 1 93 0 93 70
1524 OLIVIER THOMAS M4 1 93 0 93 153
1525 CALLET JEAN PHILIPPE M3 1 93 0 93 116 UZES VéLO CLUB
1526 JOUCLA SANDRA F3 1 93 0 93 61 ISL RANDO
1527 MAVEL ALAIN M3 1 93 0 93 117 XC63
1528 ALBERT AUDE F3 1 93 0 93 62 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON
1529 PAYSAL BERTRAND M3 1 93 0 93 118 VéLO CLUB MENDE LOZèRE
1530 PERARD CHRISTOPHE M3 1 93 0 93 119
1531 BOUCHOT JéRôME M3 1 93 0 93 120 GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISTE
1532 BARROSO MICHEL M3 1 93 0 93 121 VELO CLUB LARRASSIEN
1533 KARMANN SANDRINE F3 1 93 0 93 63
1534 AROCA MARTÍNEZ OSCAR M3 1 93 0 93 122 TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
1535 DESMET PASCAL M3 1 93 0 93 123
1536 DEPIERRE THOMAS M3 1 93 0 93 124
1537 SABOURIN MICHAEL M3 1 93 0 93 125 TEAM PELTRAX
1538 ROCCHIA CHRISTOPHE M3 1 93 0 93 126 CLES GARDANNE
1539 PHANON JEROME M3 1 93 0 93 127 ASSO ALPINS WHEEL TEAM
1540 DE POOTER ANNICK F3 1 93 0 93 64
1541 GEAY PIERRE M2 1 93 0 93 113 CROCOS D'AIRAINS NÎMES TRIATHLON
1542 ROUGIER YANNICK M2 1 93 0 93 114 AC - CLAPIERS
1543 ROUX-FOUILLET THOMAS M2 1 93 0 93 115 CS PANTIN
1544 SOONS ZITA F2 1 93 0 93 47
1545 GURY AUDREY F2 1 93 0 93 48
1546 HAMMACHE RéDHA M2 1 93 0 93 116 VC LA POMME
1547 GUINARD JEAN-PASCAL M2 1 93 0 93 117 SAINT GAUDENS CYCLISME COMMINGES
1548 PERRIN NICOLAS M2 1 93 0 93 118
1549 SEGRET VINCENT M2 1 93 0 93 119 R,O,SANARY
1550 JESÚS MARIA PALACIOS BALEZTENA M2 1 93 0 93 120 LAREQUI BIKE TEAM
1551 FOUGOU HUGUES M2 1 93 0 93 121 VESOUL VTT
1552 KONSTANTINOV RADOSLAV M2 1 93 0 93 122 TEAM MARTIGUES SC-DRAG BICYCLES
1553 FANTASIA THIBAUT M2 1 93 0 93 123 UNION CYCLISTE ALBENASSIENNE
1554 GRACZYK VINCENT M1 1 93 0 93 144 SC SERRES CASTET
1555 KALANQUIN FRANCK M1 1 93 0 93 145 CC SAINT DENIS PILE
1556 BETEILLE LUCIE F1 1 93 0 93 89
1557 TAX JANNEKE F1 1 93 0 93 90
1558 PONCET DAMIEN M1 1 93 0 93 146
1559 TELLIER EMILIE F1 1 93 0 93 91
1560 WIJNJA JELLE M1 1 93 0 93 147
1561 SICARD LAETITIA F1 1 93 0 93 92 SARDINES MARSEILLE TRIATHLON
1562 KOHOUTKOVA ZORA F1 1 93 0 93 93
1563 BELIN CORALIE F1 1 93 0 93 94 CYCLOSPORT DU PAYS D'AIX
1564 PARMENTELAT ALIZEE F1 1 93 0 93 95
1565 MITON JUSTINE F1 1 93 0 93 96
1566 RUFFAUT PIERRE M1 1 93 0 93 148 VELOSOPHE & HEROïN CYCLING BRIGADE
1567 DEVIN PERRINE F1 1 93 0 93 97
1568 MASSET BENJAMIN M1 1 93 0 93 149 C CLIGNIEROIS
1569 DELAVAUD TIMOTHéE M1 1 93 0 93 150 ETOILE CYCLISTE DE CLERMONT-FE
1570 SOUFFLET GUILLAUME M1 1 93 0 93 151 CCVILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE
1571 AMBLARD FRANCOIS M1 1 93 0 93 152 AIX VTT
1572 BERNARD DAVID M1 1 93 0 93 153 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS
1573 CAZABAN JULIEN M1 1 93 0 93 154 GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
1574 DAUDE TITOUAN M1 1 93 0 93 155 VC ORNANS
1575 GLEZ ELUJ-KILLIAN M1 1 93 0 93 156 OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE CYCLISME
1576 PRAT MAURICE M9 1 92 0 92 88
1577 FAGES CHRISTIAN M9 1 92 0 92 89
1578 NAUTA DIRK M9 1 92 0 92 90
1579 BELTRAN GEORGES CLAUDE M9 1 92 0 92 91 CLUB DE CYCLOTOURISME SAINT SATURNINOIS
1580 JEAN DIT PANNEL WILLIAM M9 1 92 0 92 92 TAC CYCLO
1581 COURTIAL BERNARD M8 1 92 0 92 73 UNION CYCLISTE MONTMEYRAN VALENCE
1582 VILLANCE JULIEN M8 1 92 0 92 74
1583 HARDMAN PETER M8 1 92 0 92 75 BARRACUDA TRIATHLON
1584 ROULLEAU JEAN-CLAUDE M8 1 92 0 92 76 SVP
1585 SANZ JUAN M8 1 92 0 92 77
1586 JUVé BERNARD M8 1 92 0 92 78 WAIMEA TRIATHLON
1587 FABRE ROLAND M8 1 92 0 92 79 SAINT CHELY CYCLISME
1588 DUCOULOMBIER BERTRAND M8 1 92 0 92 80 VELO CLUB LISIEUX
1589 PONS GEORGES M8 1 92 0 92 81 INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB L'ISLE JOURDAIN
1590 MAYAUD PHILIPPE M7 1 92 0 92 117 MEYLAN
1591 LELARGE YANICK M7 1 92 0 92 118
1592 LAUGIER EVELYNE F7 1 92 0 92 39 CYCLO BOURCAIN BOURG LES VALENCE
1593 DELPIC ALAIN M7 1 92 0 92 119
1594 SCHENK GERARD M7 1 92 0 92 120
1595 CORDIGNANO PIERRE M7 1 92 0 92 121 TEAM JALLET
1596 POPIEUL PHILIPPE M7 1 92 0 92 122 ROISSY EN BRIE
1597 LALLOZ ANTOINE M7 1 92 0 92 123
1598 STEINER REMY M7 1 92 0 92 124
1599 LALOUETTE ALAIN M7 1 92 0 92 125 CLUB ASIC BOUTTENCOURT
1600 LAROQUE PASCAL M7 1 92 0 92 126 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILATTE
1601 CAGNIET JEAN-MARC M7 1 92 0 92 127 LA PYRENEENNE
1602 ROYOT ERIC M7 1 92 0 92 128 AGA APPRIEU
1603 GUéNEAU PHILIPPE M6 1 92 0 92 135
1604 DELAROZIÈRE NICOLAS M6 1 92 0 92 136 AVCAIX
1605 COUDERETTE THIERRY-PIERRE M6 1 92 0 92 137 CYCLO SPORT VAL DE SAONE
1606 SOUDEIX THIERRY M6 1 92 0 92 138
1607 LE GUEN CLAIRE F6 1 92 0 92 44
1608 FAURE PATRICK M6 1 92 0 92 139 CYCLO CLUB FONSORBES
1609 DREONI BRUNO M6 1 92 0 92 140
1610 FLOCARD ROGER M6 1 92 0 92 141 ACT SELONGEY
1611 BARTLET FREDERIC M6 1 92 0 92 142 ESC.MEAUX
1612 BADIE JACQUES M6 1 92 0 92 143
1613 MORETTI EVELYNE F6 1 92 0 92 45 CC MIREPOIX
1614 BELTRAN THIERRY M6 1 92 0 92 144
1615 DESVAUX PHILIPPE M5 1 92 0 92 152 VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS
1616 LEROY SERGE M5 1 92 0 92 153 ECREL3F
1617 BERTE NATHALIE F5 1 92 0 92 68 CSPIERREFEU
1618 WALBRAN SANDRA F5 1 92 0 92 69
1619 VAN LANDEGHEM HEDWIG M5 1 92 0 92 154
1620 CLEMENT LAURENT M5 2 92 20 112 155
1621 DANNEVILLE OLIVIER M5 1 92 0 92 156
1622 LIGNIER LAURENT M5 1 92 0 92 157 LES PIERRES QUI ROULENT COMBLANCHIEN
1623 MASON BARBARA F5 1 92 0 92 70 BEDARIEUX CC
1624 BENETTI MARYLIN F5 1 92 0 92 71
1625 MISTRETTA JEROME M5 1 92 0 92 158
1626 TRACOL CHRISTIAN M5 1 92 0 92 159
1627 GUINOUET HERVé M5 1 92 0 92 160 UASG
1628 LAFORGE FLORENCE F5 1 92 0 92 72
1629 LLUCH MURILLO FRANCISCO M5 1 92 0 92 161
1630 VERT CHRISTINE F4 1 92 0 92 71
1631 DEOM VALéRIE F4 1 92 0 92 72
1632 PERNOT NATHALIE F4 1 92 0 92 73 PERNOT
1633 BONZI LAURENCE F4 1 92 0 92 74 SANS
1634 METHERELL ANDREW M4 1 92 0 92 154
1635 GRAMMAIRE BENOIT M4 1 92 0 92 155
1636 GUILHELMEN DIDIER M4 1 92 0 92 156 AMICALE CYCLO ESCALQUENS
1637 PICÓ IZQUIERDO FRANCISCO VICENTE M4 1 92 0 92 157 MELETA TEAM
1638 LOPEZ BRICE M4 1 92 0 92 158
1639 BALODIS ANDRIS M4 1 92 0 92 159 VIRSOTNE/MARMOT
1640 LUND ELSE F4 1 92 0 92 75
1641 BOURREZ STEPHAN CENDRINE F4 1 92 0 92 76 DEFIMAN
1642 BRUMEAU BéATRICE F4 1 92 0 92 77 ANDREST SPORTS LOISIRS
1643 MISTLER OUMEN M4 1 92 0 92 160
1644 PERNOT MICHAEL M4 1 92 0 92 161
1645 GERMA BRUNO M3 1 92 0 92 128 U C AUBENAS
1646 LAURENT CéDRIC M3 1 92 0 92 129 ES GERVAIS LILAS
1647 MARTY SéBASTIEN M3 1 92 0 92 130 VéLO CLUB MAURSOIS
1648 MOREL LAURENT M3 1 92 0 92 131 ETOILE CYCLISTE DE CHâTEAU-THIERRY (ECCT)
1649 LALOUETTE SEBASTIEN M3 1 92 0 92 132 EAUCOURT VELO CLUB
1650 RAÚL DE LA CRUZ CERDEÑO M3 1 92 0 92 133 CLUB CICLISTA SONSECA
1651 ROUSSEL SéBASTIEN M3 1 92 0 92 134 CYCLO CLUB MAZERES
1652 BARRIER NICOLAS M3 1 92 0 92 135 UC MONTMEYRAN VALENCE
1653 UNAL EMMANUELLE F3 1 92 0 92 65 AC BEAUMES
1654 NIELSEN MARTIN M3 1 92 0 92 136
1655 MENARD FRANCK M3 1 92 0 92 137
1656 HINGAND RACHEL F3 1 92 0 92 66
1657 OUESLATI NORI M3 1 92 0 92 138
1658 RUFFINATTO NICOLAS M3 1 92 0 92 139 GTVHS 70
1659 CHARRIER NICOLAS M3 1 92 0 92 140
1660 WALZ NORA F3 1 92 0 92 67
1661 GOUX NICOLAS M2 1 92 0 92 124 BMC
1662 SESACHE ALEXANDRE M2 1 92 0 92 125 UC GAMBAIS
1663 IRIGARAY ASIN JUAN JESUS M2 1 92 0 92 126
1664 SPRUYT EVA F2 1 92 0 92 49
1665 STEEL MENNO M2 1 92 0 92 127
1666 RESSE VINCENT M2 1 92 0 92 128 TEAM XC ROAD 27
1667 MAILLY BENJAMIN M2 1 92 0 92 129 OCÉANIDE MOANA
1668 HADDAD LILA F2 1 92 0 92 50
1669 MORVAN SÉBASTIEN M2 1 92 0 92 130 LVC TONNEINS
1670 BILLE JEREMY M2 1 92 0 92 131
1671 LABEYRIE NICOLAS M2 1 92 0 92 132 SANS
1672 BERARD MICKAEL M2 1 92 0 92 133
1673 CANTIN YANNICK M2 1 92 0 92 134
1674 URó MOMPEL JORDI M2 1 92 0 92 135 TORELLO CLUB ATLETIC
1675 MOINGS DAMIEN M1 1 92 0 92 157 XC 63
1676 CLAVE MARIE F1 1 92 0 92 98
1677 BUNDGAARD THOMAS VESTERGAARD M1 1 92 0 92 158
1678 DROZ-VINCENT JEAN-BAPTISTE M1 1 92 0 92 159 ZéBU POWER TEAM
1679 CASSINI GRÉGORY M1 1 92 0 92 160 GMC38EF
1680 BLANCHARD GUILLAUME M1 1 92 0 92 161
1681 FAY-CHATELARD MARION F1 1 92 0 92 99 PETIT BOLIDE
1682 MIZUNO KYOHEI M1 1 92 0 92 162
1683 VERNIER JOHANNA F1 1 92 0 92 100 CRV LYON TRIATHLON
1684 ALMERGE DIEGO M1 1 92 0 92 163 LA MALENA CD
1685 BERGER THOMAS M1 1 92 0 92 164 GFC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
1686 JANSSEN INGE F1 1 92 0 92 101
1687 CANSOT ARTHUR M1 1 92 0 92 165 AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE
1688 DUCOS COLINE F1 1 92 0 92 102
1689 BOURDIN ARNAUD M1 1 92 0 92 166 PEDALE COMBS LA VILLAISE 
1690 PETITJEAN BAPTISTE M1 1 92 0 92 167
1691 RENAUD ANAïS F1 1 92 0 92 103 VC MONTAIGU
1692 STIVAL ENZO M1 1 92 0 92 168
1693 BOULANGER AYMERIC M1 1 92 0 92 169 AVC AIX
1694 DUMONT ELISE F1 1 92 0 92 104
1695 SAUVAGNARGUES GUY M9 1 91 0 91 93
1696 CHAUSSINAND FERNAND M9 1 91 0 91 94 ARDECHOISE CYCLO PROMOTION
1697 BROOKS KEITH M9 1 91 0 91 95 KEITH BROOKS
1698 NEGRE ROBERT M9 1 91 0 91 96 WEST VERDON EVASION
1699 TOLMOS JEAN CLAUDE M9 1 91 0 91 97 TEYRAN BIKE 34
1700 MACCONVILLE KEVIN M9 1 91 0 91 98 SOUTH WESTERN ROAD CLUB
1701 GRIL MICHEL M9 1 91 0 91 99
1702 PALIS MICHEL M9 1 91 0 91 100 VéLO CLUB FIGEACOIS
1703 VOUILLON NOëL M9 1 91 0 91 101
1704 WILLEMIN MARCEL M8 1 91 0 91 82
1705 DICKHOUT JAN M8 1 91 0 91 83
1706 WEBER SERGE M8 1 91 0 91 84
1707 CHARBONNEL JEAN-LUC M8 1 91 0 91 85 VC,LA POMME MARSEILLE
1708 ARAGNO CHRISTIAN M8 1 91 0 91 86 VELO CLUB GOMBERTOIS
1709 ROUX JACKY M8 1 91 0 91 87 VELO CLUB RANDONNEURS LéZIGNANAIS
1710 PLISSON DANIEL M7 1 91 0 91 129
1711 DUPUYTRENT MICHEL M7 1 91 0 91 130 CRCL
1712 REI MARCEL M7 1 91 0 91 131 CS LA BOUILLADISSE
1713 RENARD ALAIN M7 1 91 0 91 132 BMC
1714 CHAINTRIER AGNES F7 1 91 0 91 40
1715 PEISSON ERIK M7 1 91 0 91 133 VCROUSSET
1716 HURAULT JEAN-LUC M7 1 91 0 91 134 US JARNISY
1717 MERLE SERGE M7 1 91 0 91 135 CYCLO 37
1718 DUNAND ROLAND M7 1 91 0 91 136 ACL8
1719 LOPEZ ROGER M7 1 91 0 91 137 VCLL PEZENAS
1720 DUSSAUD MICHEL M7 1 91 0 91 138 CLUB CYCLO CARS
1721 ROLLMANN PETER M7 1 91 0 91 139
1722 BARBAT JEAN-LUC M7 1 91 0 91 140 VELO SPORT GERZATOIS
1723 SIAUD JEAN M6 1 91 0 91 145 ACME
1724 PINQUIE PHILIPPE M6 2 91 20 111 146
1725 BAK-MIKKELSEN HANNE F6 1 91 0 91 46
1726 MIOLANE CHRISTIAN M6 1 91 0 91 147
1727 TEULADE ROLAND M6 1 91 0 91 148 TEAM CYCLISTE OLLIOULES PROVENCE
1728 COUFOURIER JEAN-CLAUDE M6 1 91 0 91 149
1729 LOGUT DANIEL M6 1 91 0 91 150 AS MATRA TOULOUSE
1730 CARRERE DOMINIQUE F6 1 91 0 91 47
1731 BRANDSMA DOMIEN M6 1 91 0 91 151
1732 MIGLIORE MICHEL M6 1 91 0 91 152 VC LA POMME
1733 TELLERAIN THIERRY M6 1 91 0 91 153 VS CHAMBRAISIEN
1734 SAFFON PIERRE M6 1 91 0 91 154
1735 DELVAUX MAARTEN M6 1 91 0 91 155
1736 ENAUD PHILIPPE M6 1 91 0 91 156 SANS APPARTENANCE
1737 SMORTO PATRICE M6 1 91 0 91 157
1738 BIDEL CATHERINE F6 1 91 0 91 48
1739 GARCIA DOMINIQUE F5 1 91 0 91 73 VCV2000 CYCLO CLUB VAILHAUQUES
1740 DOVERGNE PHILIPPE M5 1 91 0 91 162 TBC 34
1741 CHAILLAN ISABELLE F5 1 91 0 91 74 GMC EF 38
1742 THEILLIER CATHY F5 1 91 0 91 75 LUNEL BIKE
1743 LASSEUBE CHRISTOPHE M5 1 91 0 91 163 GROUPEMENT GENDARMERIE L ARIEGE - FRANCE - 09 -PSIG FOIX
1744 MARTIN PASCAL M5 1 91 0 91 164 VELO CLUB NUITON
1745 GASCHEREAU LYDIE F5 1 91 0 91 76
1746 BOURDON JEAN LUC M5 1 91 0 91 165 CYCLO 51
1747 JACOBSEN MADS M5 1 91 0 91 166
1748 PLACE BRUNO M5 1 91 0 91 167 TTC TRIATHLON
1749 DOS SANTOS GEORGES M5 1 91 0 91 168 CCM ETANG DE BERRE
1750 MAUGUIN PHILIPPE M5 1 91 0 91 169 TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB
1751 COLOMER BATALLER MARTÍN M5 1 91 0 91 170 TRIATLó CARCAIXENT
1752 SERRATORE MIRELLA F5 1 91 0 91 77
1753 DRULHES THIERRY M4 1 91 0 91 162 CYCLO CLUB CAUSSADAIS
1754 WALTHER MICHAEL M4 1 91 0 91 163 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE
1755 SOUBIES PASCALE F4 1 91 0 91 78 AVENIR BIZANOS CYCLO
1756 NUYTTENS JURGY M4 1 91 0 91 164
1757 RACHOU DANIELE F4 1 91 0 91 79
1758 BERNARDY GENEVIEVE F4 1 91 0 91 80
1759 EMERY FRANCIS M4 1 91 0 91 165 CCC31
1760 HANS BENEDICTE F4 1 91 0 91 81
1761 BOST MARGARET F4 1 91 0 91 82 CYCLO CLUB TRIAIS (65 TRIE SUR BAïSE)
1762 TUAL DAVID M4 1 91 0 91 166 TEAM SPONDYLARTHITE
1763 CHRISTOFFERSEN TINA F4 1 91 0 91 83
1764 SALVET MARC M4 1 91 0 91 167 CAHORS CYCLISME
1765 BRAGANTINI  SYLVAIN  M4 1 91 0 91 168 SCGT CYCLISME 
1766 HEILMAN HERVè M4 1 91 0 91 169
1767 MARINOZZI FERDINANDO M3 1 91 0 91 141 CICLO AUXERRE
1768 BONNIN DAVID M3 1 91 0 91 142
1769 HERMANS FRANCESCO M3 1 91 0 91 143
1770 TAYLOR IAN M3 1 91 0 91 144 BLUMILK.COM
1771 DOUET ANTHONY M3 1 91 0 91 145 DREAM TEAM SPORT 44
1772 BOURRIER ALEXANDRE M3 1 91 0 91 146
1773 LINSALATA CEDRIC M3 1 91 0 91 147 TBC 34
1774 MUELLER SILVIA F3 1 91 0 91 68
1775 BELFY ARNAUD M3 1 91 0 91 148 VTT SAINTE BAUME
1776 GALLERINI SYLVAIN M3 1 91 0 91 149 SANS
1777 LOMBARDOT FABRICE M3 1 91 0 91 150
1778 GROSJEAN JéRôME M3 1 91 0 91 151
1779 ASTIGARRAGA OLAIZOLA LANDER M3 1 91 0 91 152 FANEGAS C.C
1780 CHAIZE OLIVIER M3 2 91 20 111 153
1781 POMMIER JEROME M3 1 91 0 91 154 GUIDON CHALETTOIS
1782 RAYNAUD NICOLAS M3 1 91 0 91 155 AS VILLEMUR CYCLISME
1783 MARTY LAURENT M3 1 91 0 91 156 SAINT ANDRE DE SANGONIS
1784 ESTEVES AURéLIEN M2 1 91 0 91 136 VINEUIL SPORTS CYCLISME
1785 MAITRET OLIVIER M2 1 91 0 91 137
1786 PRETOT ADRIEN M2 1 91 0 91 138 VELO CLUB VALDAHON
1787 DALBIGOT THOMAS M2 1 91 0 91 139 "TEAM ""PIERRE QUI ROULE"""
1788 AZORIN SERRANO VICENTE M2 1 91 0 91 140
1789 CURTI JOAN M2 1 91 0 91 141
1790 SALATS PIERRE M2 1 91 0 91 142
1791 MEUNIER LAURENT M2 1 91 0 91 143
1792 MEUNIER LAETITIA F2 1 91 0 91 51
1793 CREPELIERE JEREMY M2 1 91 0 91 144 SPORTFUL TEAM
1794 BOULLE ALEXANDRE M2 1 91 0 91 145 UC GESSIENNE
1795 LE MAUFF FRANCK M2 1 91 0 91 146
1796 ANCEAUX LUDOVIC M2 1 91 0 91 147 NON
1797 RIERA LAIA F2 1 91 0 91 52
1798 DOPFF LOUIS M2 1 91 0 91 148 PL BERGOT
1799 OULES FABIEN M1 1 91 0 91 170 RO SANARY
1800 HIERMEIER TANJA F1 1 91 0 91 105
1801 DESMET CLOÉ F1 1 91 0 91 106 FONTANIL TRIATHLON
1802 UPTON JESSICA F1 1 91 0 91 107 RAPHA CC
1803 CEUSTERS BILLY M1 1 91 0 91 171 SRCB
1804 VLIETINCK ANTHONY M1 1 91 0 91 172
1805 VANSIELEGHEM LANDER M1 1 91 0 91 173 TEAM BEAUFORT
1806 SAUVESTRE JULIE F1 1 91 0 91 108 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
1807 STEPHAN PIERRE M1 1 91 0 91 174 SC SERRES CASTET
1808 BUTSCHER BENJAMIN M1 1 91 0 91 175 CYCLOSPORT VESOUL
1809 NUNES FERREIRA MIGUEL M1 1 91 0 91 176
1810 MIFURT KEVIN M1 1 91 0 91 177 BAGNERES DE BIGORRE
1811 ITIE CECILE F1 1 91 0 91 109 DIGNE TRIATHLON
1812 SAVRE SIMON M1 1 91 0 91 178
1813 EVENOT KILLIAN M1 1 91 0 91 179 CM AUBERVILLIERS
1814 VAN TILBORGH BRENT M1 1 91 0 91 180
1815 SERRES LORENZO M1 1 91 0 91 181 EC ANDUZE
1816 BOURZAT GILBERT M9 1 90 0 90 102 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES
1817 SUMMERFIELD COLIN M9 1 90 0 90 103 GS VECHI
1818 BERNARD EMILE M9 1 90 0 90 104 CYCLOS GRIGANAIS
1819 TENDIL JEAN-CLAUDE M9 1 90 0 90 105 CYCLO BOURCAIN BOURG LES VALENCE
1820 LOPEZ JEAN LOUIS M9 1 90 0 90 106 CC MARMANDAIS FRANCE 47
1821 DURET PIERRE M8 1 90 0 90 88 VELO CLUB NOVAIS
1822 LANDRY CHRISTIAN M8 1 90 0 90 89 AST
1823 DEUMIER XAVIER M8 1 90 0 90 90 CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY
1824 BRAIBANT PATRICK M8 1 90 0 90 91 SOCIÉTÉ VÉLOCIPÉDIQUE PARISIENNE
1825 PAGES PIERRE M8 1 90 0 90 92 VCP SAINT-FLOUR
1826 VENNEVAULT ALEX M8 1 90 0 90 93 RO SANARY
1827 LATRILLE DIDIER M8 1 90 0 90 94
1828 CUESTA ARRIBAS FELIX M8 1 90 0 90 95
1829 TAVERNE DANIEL M7 1 90 0 90 141
1830 HAYOT JEAN-PIERRE M7 1 90 0 90 142
1831 JACOB EDMOND M7 1 90 0 90 143 H DE THEDING
1832 DELRIEU CHRISTIAN M7 1 90 0 90 144
1833 DEYGAS MARIE-RENEE F7 1 90 0 90 41
1834 BURON MICHEL M7 1 90 0 90 145
1835 FOUIX PASCAL M7 1 90 0 90 146 VELO CLUB RANDONNEURS LéZIGNANAIS
1836 COGE JOEL M7 1 90 0 90 147 ACQUESTEMBERT
1837 MEYNIER CLAUDE M7 1 90 0 90 148 JURA CYCLISME PAYS DU REVERMONT
1838 LORY MICHEL M7 1 90 0 90 149 TEAM RENAUDIN CYCLISTE
1839 HERMANS JEF M7 1 90 0 90 150
1840 ESCRIBE ROLAND M6 1 90 0 90 158
1841 VILLAT JOELLE F6 1 90 0 90 49 CYCLO-SPORT VIRAZEILLAIS
1842 JOVENCEL PHILIPPE M6 1 90 0 90 159 VELO CLUB RAMBERTOIS
1843 LINARD JACQUES M6 1 90 0 90 160 CYCLO CLUB DE LA JALLE MARTIGNAS
1844 LARRIERE FABIENNE F6 1 90 0 90 50
1845 WHITE ROBERT M6 1 90 0 90 161 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
1846 THOMAS PASCAL M6 1 90 0 90 162
1847 DA COSTA JEAN NOëL M6 1 90 0 90 163
1848 NICOLETTI LORIS M6 1 90 0 90 164
1849 PATRICELLI ARMAND M6 1 90 0 90 165 CC GIERES
1850 MIGUEL VICENTE MARTINEZ ROCA M6 1 90 0 90 166 MELETA
1851 VAN DER ANS F6 1 90 0 90 51
1852 WILDSCHUTZ JOHNY M5 1 90 0 90 171
1853 VIENNET COLETTE F5 1 90 0 90 78
1854 MALO DIDIER M5 1 90 0 90 172 AVENIR BIZANOS CYCLO
1855 MORALES LORENZO M5 1 90 0 90 173 FC OLORON CYCLO
1856 BARREA BENOîT M5 1 90 0 90 174
1857 BARBIN PATRICK M5 1 90 0 90 175 EAUCOURT VELO CLUB
1858 DUFOUR NATHALIE F5 1 90 0 90 79 VELO CLUB SAUVAGNONNAIS
1859 BIZIEN PHILIPPE M5 1 90 0 90 176 CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES
1860 NENZI JACQUES M5 1 90 0 90 177 VTT GARLABAN
1861 WINTER VIV F5 1 90 0 90 80
1862 ALLEN STEVE M5 1 90 0 90 178
1863 HUBY PATRICE M4 1 90 0 90 170 US VERN CYCLISME
1864 RIJAN EMMANUEL M4 1 90 0 90 171
1865 AVICE FRANCK M4 1 90 0 90 172
1866 MCGUINNESS GARETH M4 1 90 0 90 173
1867 RESSEGUIER DIDIER M4 1 90 0 90 174 ROUSSET TRIATHLON
1868 SAGANSAN CEDRIC M4 1 90 0 90 175 VELOCC
1869 DUC FLORENCE F4 1 90 0 90 84
1870 LABARRE ERIC M4 1 90 0 90 176 SPORTING CLUB GRETZ TOURNAN
1871 HULLEY ELIZABETH F4 1 90 0 90 85
1872 PREMEREUR GEERT M4 1 90 0 90 177 TORENVRIENDEN
1873 WAELTI CHRISTIAN M4 1 90 0 90 178
1874 CHAPUIS CéLINE F4 1 90 0 90 86 CYCLO RANDONNEURS ST-CHAMOND
1875 PALETOU YAN M4 1 90 0 90 179
1876 CASTERET STEVE M4 1 90 0 90 180 TEAM OLORON TRIATHLON
1877 BOUQUIN MICHAëL M4 1 90 0 90 181 LA ROUVIERE
1878 LE COQ ARNAUD M3 1 90 0 90 157
1879 LAUSENAZ PATRICE M3 1 90 0 90 158 SANS
1880 RESPAUD ALEXANDRA F3 1 90 0 90 69
1881 MILHORAT YANNICK M3 1 90 0 90 159 AC LE FOUSSERET
1882 BEULLENS DIRK M3 1 90 0 90 160
1883 GOURMEZ ARNAUD M3 1 90 0 90 161 ECSL PERTUIS
1884 PELLARD STEPHANE M3 1 90 0 90 162 USM GAGNY
1885 GROS PATRICE M3 1 90 0 90 163 PEZENAS VCLL
1886 THIVAIOS GEORGES M3 1 90 0 90 164
1887 NILAUS SISSE FRIIS F3 1 90 0 90 70
1888 BOSSLER JEAN FRANCOIS M3 1 90 0 90 165
1889 RIGOUT PIERRE-ANTOINE M3 1 90 0 90 166
1890 SCHOTS NICOLAS M3 1 90 0 90 167
1891 GIMENO SALAS CHRISTIAN M3 1 90 0 90 168 CC GRACIA
1892 MORENO BARBERO JORGE M3 2 90 20 110 169 CLUB CICLISTA SPRINT BIKE
1893 GAILLARD VINCENT M3 1 90 0 90 170 UNION CYCLISTE LE HAILLAN SAINT MEDARD
1894 LABBE BENOÎT M2 1 90 0 90 149 AMICALE CYCLISTE VOVES
1895 MARTI ANGLADA DAVID M2 1 90 0 90 150 SURIÀ BICIS FIGUERES
1896 COQUERY MATTHIEU M2 1 90 0 90 151
1897 MACE FRéDéRIC M2 1 90 0 90 152
1898 CARUSO HADRIEN M2 1 90 0 90 153 UC CARHAIX
1899 HENNIG ANGELA F2 1 90 0 90 53
1900 MEYNIEL MICHAEL M2 1 90 0 90 154
1901 MONGABURU SEBASTIEN M2 1 90 0 90 155
1902 OLLIVIER FRANCOIS M2 1 90 0 90 156
1903 DOMINGO BRETONES BORRALLO M2 1 90 0 90 157 VENOM
1904 VAN DUYSE JASPER M2 1 90 0 90 158
1905 POIX JEAN-BAPTISTE M2 1 90 0 90 159
1906 BOYER JULIEN M1 1 90 0 90 182 UVLIMOGES
1907 NOYES ADRIEN M1 1 90 0 90 183 COUSERANS CYCLISTE
1908 BASTIEN NICOLAS M1 1 90 0 90 184 SOREZE VELO CLUB
1909 DROUILLY GUILLAUME M1 1 90 0 90 185
1910 MANZANO TOMAS LUCIA F1 1 90 0 90 110 TUC TRIATHLON
1911 DUCOS OPHéLIE F1 1 90 0 90 111 VC PAYS DE LANGON
1912 RONDOT AMéLIE F1 1 90 0 90 112
1913 KREUGER AUKJE F1 1 90 0 90 113
1914 FABRE DAMIEN M1 1 90 0 90 186 VC ROCHEFORT
1915 DAIN ADRIEN M1 1 90 0 90 187
1916 VANOVERSCHELDE QUENTIN M1 1 90 0 90 188
1917 ROBIN CLÉMENT M1 1 90 0 90 189 CC LIFFRE
1918 JENSEN ANDERS KROGH M1 1 90 0 90 190
1919 VETTOR GREGOIRE M1 1 90 0 90 191 BMC
1920 DIEUDONNE NATHAN M1 1 90 0 90 192 SA VERDUN
1921 LAURENT MATHILDE F1 1 90 0 90 114
1922 BERTOLOTTI ALESSANDRO M9 1 89 0 89 107 ASD TEAM STRABICI
1923 CONDETTE GUY M9 1 89 0 89 108 AMICALE CYCLISTE VERNEUIL
1924 BORDAT MICHEL M9 1 89 0 89 109 ROUE CADAUJACAISE
1925 BERGERE PAUL M9 1 89 0 89 110 CLUB CYCLO PAYS D'OLMES
1926 RATTE CLAUDE M9 1 89 0 89 111 VELO CLUB PONTARLIER
1927 DEVENEIJNS ROMAIN M8 1 89 0 89 96
1928 BERTRAND JEAN-JACQUES M8 1 89 0 89 97 VELO CLUB LES ANGLES
1929 LIENERT IAN M8 1 89 0 89 98 AUCUN
1930 DUMESNIL DIDIER M8 1 89 0 89 99
1931 AUBERT BERNARD M8 1 89 0 89 100
1932 POUPEL FRANCIS M8 1 89 0 89 101
1933 ORAIN PHILIPPE M8 1 89 0 89 102 EC BOUGUENAIS
1934 GAUTIER GUY M8 1 89 0 89 103
1935 TOURNOUR ETIENNE M8 1 89 0 89 104 RO SANARY
1936 DUPI JEAN CLAUDE M7 1 89 0 89 151 AC - CLAPIERS
1937 LEPROVOST JEAN M7 1 89 0 89 152 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
1938 VANDOOREN ANDRE M7 1 89 0 89 153 AC QUESTEMBERT
1939 CLERGEAUD PHILIPPE M7 1 89 0 89 154 AS POMPIERS BORDEAUX
1940 BALLESTERO BERNARD M7 1 89 0 89 155 PEZENAS VCLL
1941 JOUFFLINEAU FRANCOIS M7 1 89 0 89 156
1942 BRUEL MICHEL M7 1 89 0 89 157
1943 POIX THIERRY M7 1 89 0 89 158 SCCL SAINT LAURENT SUR GORRE
1944 GOBIN ALAIN M7 1 89 0 89 159 UC GIEN SPORT
1945 GRANDJEAN MARIE-FRANCE F7 1 89 0 89 42 AL TOUL CYCLO-VTT
1946 LEBOUGRE JEAN MICHEL M7 1 89 0 89 160
1947 DUVAL DOMINIQUE M7 1 89 0 89 161 YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON
1948 GUILLET LAURENT M7 1 89 0 89 162 TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB
1949 TROELSGAARD JORGEN M7 1 89 0 89 163
1950 VANSPRINGEL JOSEPH M6 1 89 0 89 167
1951 BEUGNOT PASCAL M6 1 89 0 89 168 CC.CHABEUIL
1952 MOUILLARD REGIS M6 1 89 0 89 169 VéLO CLUB LODéVOIS
1953 FAURE MICHEL M6 1 89 0 89 170
1954 COZZO THIERRY M6 1 89 0 89 171 SU AGEN TRIATHLON
1955 BILLARD JEAN-LOUIS M6 1 89 0 89 172 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC
1956 MEUNIER JEAN-LOUIS M6 1 89 0 89 173 UC GIEN SPORT
1957 STOCK JOSIANE F6 1 89 0 89 52
1958 TALAYRAC EVELYNE F6 1 89 0 89 53 MONTAUT CYCLO CLUB
1959 BURNS PIPPA F6 1 89 0 89 54
1960 SLETTEMEAAS KNUT M6 1 89 0 89 174
1961 PINATEL JEAN-RENE M6 1 89 0 89 175 CYCLOSPORTIFS LA VOULTE
1962 FERGUI NOURA F5 1 89 0 89 81 CSPA
1963 FLAVIGNY BLANDINE F5 1 89 0 89 82
1964 CARTILLON PHILIPPE M5 1 89 0 89 179 AVENIR BIZANOS
1965 RAMBERT PHILIPPE M5 1 89 0 89 180 FTC SPORT
1966 WAUTERS DIRK M5 1 89 0 89 181
1967 ADELL RAPHAEL M5 1 89 0 89 182
1968 VEDEL SOPHIE F5 1 89 0 89 83
1969 KLINDRUP JEANNIE F5 1 89 0 89 84
1970 DEYRAT PATRICE M5 1 89 0 89 183
1971 FRUIQUIERE DAVID M5 1 89 0 89 184 CR MADIC
1972 LORENZI ANDREW M5 1 89 0 89 185 EC TOURCOING
1973 VLEMINCX FRANçOIS M5 1 89 0 89 186 A.S.SAINT HILAIRE DE RIEZ CYCLISME
1974 MICHEL STEPHANE M4 1 89 0 89 182 CYCLO RANDONNEUR MALEMORTOIS
1975 ROMA PATRICK M4 1 89 0 89 183 VC LORIOLAIS
1976 SOLANO MIGUEL LOPEZ M4 1 89 0 89 184
1977 JINVRESSE CHRISTOPHE M4 1 89 0 89 185 TEAM WOLSKWAGEN CULTURE VELO
1978 VANWYMELBEKE LAURENT M4 1 89 0 89 186
1979 GIOVAGNINI FRÉDÉRIC M4 1 89 0 89 187 GIOVAGNINI
1980 CHETRY SANDRINE F4 1 89 0 89 87
1981 COMBES ANITA F4 1 89 0 89 88
1982 LEITAO JOSé M4 1 89 0 89 188 AVENIR BIZANOS
1983 MORVAN ERWANN M4 1 89 0 89 189 URKIROLAK SAINT JEAN LUZ
1984 DE COSNAC GéRALD M4 1 89 0 89 190 TEAM LE GREVES
1985 JACOB NICOLAS-ALAIN M4 1 89 0 89 191 ETOILE CYCLISTE QUINGEOISE
1986 SEYNAEVE GINO M4 1 89 0 89 192
1987 LECOMPTE SANDRINE F4 1 89 0 89 89
1988 CHIAPPA OLIVIER M4 1 89 0 89 193 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
1989 PANDURO HESS HANNE F4 1 89 0 89 90
1990 SAGNES NICOLAS M3 1 89 0 89 171
1991 JANSOU AUDE F3 1 89 0 89 71 ALBI TRIATHLON
1992 VERELST SANDRA F3 1 89 0 89 72
1993 PEREIRA SERGIO M3 1 89 0 89 172
1994 GIGOT VINCENT M3 1 89 0 89 173
1995 DELABROYE MAURICE M3 1 89 0 89 174 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
1996 BENGUE ALEXANDRE M3 1 89 0 89 175
1997 GERMAN MORTES CASELLES M3 1 89 0 89 176
1998 MARTINON PIERRE M3 1 89 0 89 177
1999 HOYOS GARCIA JUAN JOSE M3 1 89 0 89 178 AQUASOLVENT
2000 HAYBALL SIMON M3 1 89 0 89 179
2001 SOULAS ANTHONY M3 1 89 0 89 180 RO SANARY
2002 BARNET JOHANN M2 1 89 0 89 160
2003 NADAL FLORIAN M2 1 89 0 89 161 LES CYCLOS DU LION
2004 JOSÉ GARCÍA MOLINA M2 1 89 0 89 162 PROBIKE
2005 GUYAU LIONEL M2 1 89 0 89 163 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS
2006 NIVERT JULIEN M2 1 89 0 89 164 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN
2007 PERROCHEAU YANNIS M2 1 89 0 89 165 VéLO CLUB LES HERBIERS
2008 NAUDIN NICOLAS M2 1 89 0 89 166
2009 ROZENBERG MARK M2 1 89 0 89 167
2010 FORLINI GREGORY M2 1 89 0 89 168
2011 WEICKERT MANUELA F2 1 89 0 89 54
2012 THEYS KOEN M1 1 89 0 89 193
2013 VITALIS ARNAUD M1 1 89 0 89 194 ATAC VTT ARAGON
2014 BAUMGARTNER CLAUDIA F1 1 89 0 89 115
2015 PIERRE CAMILLE F1 1 89 0 89 116
2016 MORANGE PIERRE HENRI M1 1 89 0 89 195 UV LIMOGES
2017 SANVICENTE LILIAN M1 1 89 0 89 196 CC MARMANDE
2018 GUERRERO CALVO BRUNO M1 2 89 20 109 197 CYCLO TEAM 69
2019 SOUBEYRAND SAMUEL M1 1 89 0 89 198
2020 LEDUC MARJORIE F1 1 89 0 89 117 CSA 1ER RCP
2021 MOREUX CHLOE F1 1 89 0 89 118 4S SAINT SATUR
2022 ARNAUD VINCENT M1 1 89 0 89 199
2023 MOREL THIBAULT M1 1 89 0 89 200
2024 BOOGERRD MIELS M1 1 89 0 89 201
2025 FAVIER MARIE F1 1 89 0 89 119 ROUE D'OR DU CHAMBON FEUGEROLLES
2026 GOUAZé PIERRE M1 1 89 0 89 202 AS MURET
2027 FLEUROT PIERRE M1 1 89 0 89 203
2028 DAM ALICE F1 1 89 0 89 120 CALVISSON VTT
2029 NEBOIT ROMAIN M1 1 89 0 89 204 GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
2030 RIGAUD MARIEN M1 1 89 0 89 205
2031 MENCHERINI SARAH F1 1 89 0 89 121 ACP PRADES
2032 ALLEVARD ENZO M1 1 89 0 89 206 VC LA POMME
2033 SOULA JEAN M9 1 88 0 88 112
2034 DUMAS GILBERT M9 1 88 0 88 113
2035 FAURE RéMY M9 1 88 0 88 114
2036 GASSE BERNARD M9 1 88 0 88 115 TEAM CHARTRES CYCLO
2037 TAURINES PATRICK M9 1 88 0 88 116
2038 ROY ROLLAND M9 1 88 0 88 117 CYCLO CLUB ST-MAGNAIS
2039 MARION MARCEL M9 1 88 0 88 118
2040 LIEKENS PAUL M8 1 88 0 88 105
2041 GIRINO BRUNO M8 1 88 0 88 106 ESPOIR CYCLISTE BEAUCAIROIS
2042 LLAGOSTERA JOSEPH M8 1 88 0 88 107 UNION CYCLISTE RIVERAINE
2043 RICHARD-FOY MARC M8 1 88 0 88 108
2044 URFALINO JEAN PIERRE M8 1 88 0 88 109 A SS TESTERINE
2045 IRMING JAN M7 1 88 0 88 164
2046 VALLEZ FRANCIS M7 1 88 0 88 165
2047 VIFQUAIN BRUNO M7 1 88 0 88 166
2048 REBEYROTTE ALAIN M7 1 88 0 88 167
2049 PAGES ROMAN M7 1 88 0 88 168
2050 BREYSSE CHRISTIAN M7 1 88 0 88 169 VCR13
2051 POIROU SYLVERES M7 1 88 0 88 170 BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS
2052 MARCHETTI RENE M7 1 88 0 88 171 RENAULT
2053 KRAAKMAN JACQUELINE F6 1 88 0 88 55
2054 ROCA HENRI M6 1 88 0 88 176 CC LE BOULOU
2055 BODIN FRANCK M6 1 88 0 88 177 FDJ
2056 BOUCLIER PHILIPPE M6 1 88 0 88 178 AMICALE CYCLOS CLUSIENS
2057 CHANG JOYCE F6 1 88 0 88 56
2058 MARNE COLETTE F6 1 88 0 88 57
2059 SAMBARIN FéFé M6 1 88 0 88 179 AQUALOVE
2060 LUCAND BRUNO M6 1 88 0 88 180
2061 BAYARD PAUL M6 1 88 0 88 181 GRAMMOND
2062 GIBOT FRANCOISE F5 1 88 0 88 85
2063 ANTONIO LOPEZ VEGA M5 1 88 0 88 187 BILBO BIKE
2064 ALEXANDRE JEAN-CLAUDE M5 1 88 0 88 188
2065 VINCENT PASCAL M5 1 88 0 88 189
2066 PINCZON DU SEL MIREILLE F5 1 88 0 88 86 COURIR A FUVEAU
2067 DEBOVE KARINE F5 1 88 0 88 87
2068 RYCKBOSCH JAN M5 1 88 0 88 190 WTC BLIJF JONG
2069 LEONARD FREDDY M5 1 88 0 88 191
2070 IMBERT LAURENT M5 1 88 0 88 192 TEAM CYCLISTE CHATEL GUYON
2071 DEBANT SOPHIE F5 1 88 0 88 88
2072 BENYACOUB DAVID M4 1 88 0 88 194
2073 ALVAREZ BAYON ROBERTO M4 1 88 0 88 195 INDEPENDIENTE
2074 MENSINGA-SPILKER CHRISTIEN F4 1 88 0 88 91
2075 PLANCHE PASCAL M4 1 88 0 88 196 VCP SAINT-FLOUR
2076 MERTENS EDDY M4 1 88 0 88 197 IFC NICE CYCLISME
2077 ESTRELLA GUERRA MONICA F4 1 88 0 88 92
2078 LECLERCQ FRANCK M4 1 88 0 88 198 GAILLAC VéLO CLUB
2079 RAMOUSSE CHRISTOPHE M4 1 88 0 88 199 CYCLO CLUB DE GIERES
2080 HAEFELI MATTHIAS M4 1 88 0 88 200
2081 ENTREMONT ISABELLE F4 1 88 0 88 93 AMICALE CYCLISTE VOVES
2082 GOBET NICOLAS M4 1 88 0 88 201
2083 KREUTZER MICHIEL M4 1 88 0 88 202
2084 ARNAUD DIDIER M4 1 88 0 88 203 VÉLO CLUB EGUILLEN
2085 VALENTIN REGIS M4 1 88 0 88 204 VESOUL VTT
2086 MEYER LOIC M3 1 88 0 88 181 AS FONTAINE
2087 AMOS HELENA F3 1 88 0 88 73 RHINO VELO CYCLING CLUB
2088 GAUBERT GILLES M3 1 88 0 88 182 PEZENAS VCLL
2089 VALLET GUILLAUME M3 1 88 0 88 183
2090 FONTANA PAUL M3 1 88 0 88 184
2091 HOYOS GARCIA CARLOS M3 1 88 0 88 185 AQUASOLVENT
2092 THYERRY SéBASTIEN M3 1 88 0 88 186 TEAM GREEN CYCLING
2093 MOLENE SEBASTIEN M3 1 88 0 88 187 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILATTE
2094 GARCERA NICOLAS M3 1 88 0 88 188 GF MONT VENTOUX
2095 CROSNIER NICOLAS M3 1 88 0 88 189 CS PANTIN
2096 PALMERO NICOLAS M3 1 88 0 88 190 UA SOCIETE GENERALE
2097 HAVERMANS BART M3 1 88 0 88 191
2098 OUESLATI NORRI M3 1 88 0 88 192 UCF42
2099 BAYART MICHAEL M3 1 88 0 88 193
2100 POUWELS MELANIE F3 1 88 0 88 74
2101 GARCIA RICHARD M2 1 88 0 88 169 BEAUPREAU VS
2102 GARY SIMON M2 1 88 0 88 170
2103 HAEGEMAN DAVID M2 1 88 0 88 171
2104 CREUZENET CLAUDE M2 1 88 0 88 172 TEAM LYON 7
2105 FLORENT JULIEN M2 1 88 0 88 173 AC ROGNOS / AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON
2106 GARBOLINO LAURENT M2 1 88 0 88 174
2107 MAUBECHE RUDDY M2 1 88 0 88 175
2108 JOB DAMIEN M2 1 88 0 88 176 CVS
2109 POURRAT PIERRE ETIENNE M2 1 88 0 88 177
2110 VISSER ADRIE F2 1 88 0 88 55
2111 OLIVE AURéLIEN M1 1 88 0 88 207 TBC 34
2112 GOUT JONATHAN M1 1 88 0 88 208 VSSA
2113 MORELLO JUAN M1 1 88 0 88 209 PALOMA P.C.
2114 COLIN GUILLAUME M1 1 88 0 88 210
2115 MATHELIN DEBORAH F1 1 88 0 88 122
2116 CARPENTIER VINCENT M1 1 88 0 88 211
2117 ALLUé JULIEN M1 1 88 0 88 212 AC - CLAPIERS
2118 VALLET THIBAUD M1 1 88 0 88 213
2119 GOURDON ALEXIS M1 1 88 0 88 214 VELO CLUB LES MUREAUX
2120 VAN DEN WIJNGAARD INGRID F1 1 88 0 88 123
2121 PAGANONI ANTOINE M1 1 88 0 88 215 VESOUL VTT
2122 MONTAGNAC THOMAS M1 1 88 0 88 216 AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT
2123 GUYON LéA F1 1 88 0 88 124 MASSILIA TRIATHLON
2124 BERNARD LOLA F1 1 88 0 88 125
2125 MILLOT CAROLINE F1 1 88 0 88 126 SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON
2126 LOUVEL EMERIC M1 1 88 0 88 217 A..C.MONTIVILLIERS
2127 DISSEGNA JUSTINE F1 1 88 0 88 127
2128 KONGSTAD TOBIAS M. M1 1 88 0 88 218
2129 FERREIRA PAUL M1 1 88 0 88 219 NEUTRE TEAM JORBI
2130 LORCERIE ROMAIN M1 1 88 0 88 220
2131 FINE NICOLAS M1 1 88 0 88 221 CHAMROUSSE
2132 GUILLON PIERRE M9 1 87 0 87 119 A.S.VILLEFONTAINE
2133 PORCHER YVES M9 1 87 0 87 120 ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON
2134 REIBEL JEAN MARIE M9 1 87 0 87 121
2135 TEYSSIER ROBERT M9 1 87 0 87 122 FCVD CADENET
2136 DIMBARBE MICHEL M9 1 87 0 87 123 AS PYRENEENNE
2137 REVOL JEAN-PIERRE M8 1 87 0 87 110 VCB
2138 JANNIN JEAN-LOUIS M8 1 87 0 87 111
2139 FABBRI FLAVIO M8 1 87 0 87 112
2140 TERRAUBE JEAN-LUC M8 1 87 0 87 113 VéLO CLUB DE SéRIGNAC
2141 AUMONIER BERNARD M8 1 87 0 87 114 CYCLO CLUB MONTRABE
2142 RABOULIN PHILIPPE M7 1 87 0 87 172 VELO CLUB TOUCY
2143 GUILLOT JEAN-MARC M7 1 87 0 87 173 VRC AMPLEPUIS
2144 LAHOUSSINE GERARD M7 1 87 0 87 174 SCOD
2145 LARSEN CLAUS M7 1 87 0 87 175
2146 ESCRIVA BERNARD M7 1 87 0 87 176 AS LEGRAND
2147 SERGIO IASI M7 1 87 0 87 177
2148 CHEENNE DANIEL M7 1 87 0 87 178 ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME -FRANCE
2149 JANSSENS PASCAL M6 1 87 0 87 182
2150 PRESA PHILIPPE M6 1 87 0 87 183 VS2M
2151 DEHORS PHILIPPE M6 1 87 0 87 184 BIKE BEL AIR
2152 FRYS BRUNO M6 1 87 0 87 185 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENT
2153 BOURG ANDRé M6 1 87 0 87 186 MOZAC CYCLO CLUB
2154 FOUSERT ADRIANUS M6 1 87 0 87 187 USCB BOIS GUILLAUME
2155 AVEZOU BRUNO M6 1 87 0 87 188
2156 DAVIES HAZEL F6 1 87 0 87 58
2157 LUGAND VALERIE F6 1 87 0 87 59
2158 HALBEHER ERIC M6 1 87 0 87 189
2159 BIBAUT THIERRY M6 1 87 0 87 190 CFCSP
2160 BIGDEN SHIRLEY F6 1 87 0 87 60
2161 MERIVOT DIDIER M6 1 87 0 87 191 AVENIR BIZANOS CYCLO
2162 MOULIN SERGE M6 1 87 0 87 192 VEAUCHE
2163 OLSEN TORBEN SEJR FAERGEMANN M6 1 87 0 87 193
2164 LABEYRIE JEAN-LUC M5 1 87 0 87 193 CLUB AMICAL MORCENAIS
2165 HALD JOAN F5 1 87 0 87 89
2166 SCAGLIARINI LUIGI M5 1 87 0 87 194
2167 LAURENS FRANCK M5 1 87 0 87 195 PEZENAS VCLL
2168 OMNES NATHALIE F5 1 87 0 87 90
2169 ROBBIANI LOïC M5 1 87 0 87 196 TAC
2170 BUSTAMANTE MARTINEZ PEDRO M5 1 87 0 87 197 CROSS CHICKEN
2171 LINQUETTE BERTRAND M5 1 87 0 87 198 LA VOULTE CYCLOSPORT
2172 PHILIPONA BRUNO M5 1 87 0 87 199
2173 JUST FREDERIC M5 1 87 0 87 200 THOU VéLO
2174 CHARRIER JEAN YVES M5 1 87 0 87 201 USGC
2175 LOBRE CHRISTOPHE M5 1 87 0 87 202 CS SALLEBOEUF
2176 COUPARD EVELYNE F4 1 87 0 87 94 ISC
2177 FRANCIS EDWARD M4 1 87 0 87 205
2178 DE LORGERIL LAURENCE F4 1 87 0 87 95
2179 TUINZAAD BRIGITTE F4 1 87 0 87 96
2180 FAIZANDIER OLIVIER M4 1 87 0 87 206 VS CHAPPES
2181 VANHULLE FRANK M4 1 87 0 87 207 TEAM BEAUFORT
2182 DELLAI GIOVANNI M4 1 87 0 87 208
2183 QUINTANA JéRôME M4 1 87 0 87 209 CS COUXOIS
2184 PREVOST GRéGORY M4 1 87 0 87 210 VCRFLINS
2185 BABEN FRANçOIS M4 1 87 0 87 211
2186 GUERRERO PERE M4 1 87 0 87 212
2187 FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA JORGE JAVIER M4 1 87 0 87 213 PROAZA
2188 DESCHAMPS FREDERIC M3 1 87 0 87 194 NEUTRE
2189 GOERTZ ANDREA F3 1 87 0 87 75
2190 GACHASSIN BRUNO M3 1 87 0 87 195 IFC NICE CYCLISME
2191 BOYER STEPHANE M3 1 87 0 87 196 SCGT CYCLISME
2192 FRISON FREDERIC M3 1 87 0 87 197 SDHC
2193 ETCHEGOIMBERRY GILBERT M3 1 87 0 87 198 PL BERGOT BREST
2194 LAVIGNE CHRISTOPHE M3 1 87 0 87 199 FJEP VARILHES
2195 CASTELNAU AYMERIC M3 2 87 20 107 200
2196 RIOM DOMINIQUE M3 1 87 0 87 201 U C MURATIASE CYCLO
2197 JACKSON RICHARD M3 1 87 0 87 202
2198 BONAFé CYRIL M3 1 87 0 87 203 ASSOCIATION PROMOTION DU CYCLISME
2199 CHABASSEUIL MANUEL M3 1 87 0 87 204
2200 MAURY KARINE F3 1 87 0 87 76 LES CYCLOS DU LION
2201 BALMASEDA JUAN RAMON M3 1 87 0 87 205 HOGAR CICLOS
2202 KOMAC BENJAMIN M2 2 87 20 107 178 AGRUPACIÓ CICLISTA ANDORRANA
2203 VAN DE WALLE ANTHONIE M2 1 87 0 87 179
2204 LEBRAT DAVID M2 1 87 0 87 180 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE
2205 DUMAS MICKAëL M2 1 87 0 87 181 TEAM FARGUES CYCLES GUEREAU
2206 KASPRZAK OLIVIER M2 1 87 0 87 182
2207 GAZEAU BERTRAND M2 1 87 0 87 183 AMICALE VELO TALMONT
2208 REYNES THOMAS M2 2 87 20 107 184 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME
2209 REBEYROTTE CEDRIC M2 1 87 0 87 185 US BERGERAC TRIATHLON
2210 ANDUJAR MORGADO JUAN MIGUEL M2 1 87 0 87 186
2211 KONIOR-MAZAN AGNIESZKA F2 1 87 0 87 56
2212 MEYNARD SÉBASTIEN M2 1 87 0 87 187
2213 PAQUIER MAXENCE M1 1 87 0 87 222 VTT DU GARLABAN
2214 SPRIET THOMAS M1 1 87 0 87 223 AVCAIX
2215 VITALIS PAUL M1 1 87 0 87 224 CASTELNAU D'AUDE
2216 MICHELS BOB M1 1 87 0 87 225
2217 LAFARGE JOëL M1 1 87 0 87 226
2218 COMBIER AMELIE F1 1 87 0 87 128
2219 ELGOYHEN AUDREY F1 1 87 0 87 129
2220 WARE VICTORIA F1 1 87 0 87 130
2221 GALLETTI MAXIME M1 1 87 0 87 227 VELOSOPHE & HEROïN CYCLING BRIGADE
2222 GARVI CHLOé F1 1 87 0 87 131 MASSILIA TRIATHLON
2223 PRAT ELISABETH F1 1 87 0 87 132 MACH 3 TRIATHLON
2224 DUPREZ GUILLAUME M1 1 87 0 87 228 CLUB CYCLISTE SALOUEL
2225 MéDARD CéCILE F1 1 87 0 87 133 TUC TRIATHLON
2226 SWIERCZYNSKI BAPTISTE M1 1 87 0 87 229 US BOIS SAINT DENIS TREMBLAY EN FRANCE
2227 GUEYDAN REMI M1 1 87 0 87 230
2228 BEY GUILLAUME M1 1 87 0 87 231 ST DENIS CYCLISME
2229 CHARLET ALEXANDRE M1 1 87 0 87 232 ASPTT NEVERS
2230 COLOMBIèS VINCENT M1 1 87 0 87 233 GSC BLAGNAC VéLO SPORT 31
2231 MOSCATELLI CHARLES M9 1 86 0 86 124 CAVIGAL NICE SPORTS
2232 ESMIOL GéRARD M9 1 86 0 86 125
2233 MAURICE JEAN-CLAUDE M9 1 86 0 86 126
2234 MACHEBOEUF FRANCIS M9 1 86 0 86 127
2235 GRAEFFLY YVES M9 1 86 0 86 128
2236 KASPERCZYK RENé M9 1 86 0 86 129 UNION CYCLISTE DOMERAT MONTLUçON
2237 CALVET YVAN M8 1 86 0 86 115
2238 CHARVET JACQUES M8 1 86 0 86 116
2239 ARGOUZE PATRICE M8 1 86 0 86 117 AVC AIX
2240 TAMPIGNY SYLVIAN M8 1 86 0 86 118 VELO CLUB AJACCIO
2241 FONTAINE PATRICK M7 1 86 0 86 179 CAMARADE SPORTS LOISIRS
2242 TARCHALA RICHARD M7 1 86 0 86 180
2243 BUATOIS JEAN FRANçOIS M7 1 86 0 86 181
2244 HANSSENS PATRICK M7 1 86 0 86 182
2245 MARTEAU PHILIPPE M7 1 86 0 86 183
2246 DESCHAMPS PIERRE-OLIVIER M7 1 86 0 86 184
2247 THEVRET PATRICK M7 1 86 0 86 185 ASSOCIATION DES CYCLOS MORIGNY
2248 LAVIGNE DOMINIQUE M7 1 86 0 86 186
2249 BERAUD RICHARD M7 1 86 0 86 187
2250 GETTLIFFE DIDIER M6 1 86 0 86 194
2251 BAGARD MAX M6 1 86 0 86 195 TRIATHLËTE CLUB NARBONNAIS
2252 CORRADINI ERIC M6 1 86 0 86 196 BAZIN CYCLISME HAUTE-SAôNE
2253 ANGST JEAN MARC M6 1 86 0 86 197
2254 BORES PATRICIA F6 1 86 0 86 61 CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON
2255 DEBIZE ROGER M6 1 86 0 86 198
2256 HERCOT MICHEL M6 1 86 0 86 199 AC LATTES
2257 WILDE IAN M6 1 86 0 86 200
2258 FREMONT PAUL M6 1 86 0 86 201 AGA APPRIEU
2259 GAUTIER JEAN-FRANCOIS M6 1 86 0 86 202
2260 PEYRE-LACOUTURE LISETTE F6 1 86 0 86 62
2261 DURAND RAPHAEL M6 1 86 0 86 203
2262 CASTELLO SALAMERO MONTSE F6 1 86 0 86 63
2263 VALENTIN JéRôME M6 1 86 0 86 204
2264 DELPEUCH DENIS M6 1 86 0 86 205
2265 TERRIER PHILIPPE M5 1 86 0 86 203 VIRIAT TEAM
2266 D'ANDREA JOëL M5 1 86 0 86 204 EAUZE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME
2267 DESCLAUX JEAN M5 1 86 0 86 205 SAINT PAUL SPORT CYCLISTE
2268 LEVONIAN THIERRY M5 1 86 0 86 206
2269 DELARACE PHILIPPE M5 1 86 0 86 207
2270 SAITO JUNICHIRO M5 1 86 0 86 208
2271 MALNIS CHRISTOPHE M5 1 86 0 86 209 SANS
2272 STEWART DONNA F5 1 86 0 86 91 FOIX CYCLO
2273 VINET STéPHANE M5 1 86 0 86 210 VELO CLUB SALEILLES
2274 BAZIN FREDERIC M5 1 86 0 86 211
2275 FERRAND ANNE F5 1 86 0 86 92
2276 GONNARD THIERRY M5 1 86 0 86 212 UC31
2277 BERGLUND JENNY F5 1 86 0 86 93
2278 UHRENHOLT KARINA F4 1 86 0 86 97
2279 LE BOULANGER STEPHANE M4 1 86 0 86 214 ESC MEAUX
2280 COULAUD BRUNO M4 1 86 0 86 215 AL SARRAS-OZON-PAYS DE ST-VALLIER
2281 LECHEVALIER LAURENT M4 1 86 0 86 216 CVCC CASTELGINEST
2282 ROSIUS RAF M4 1 86 0 86 217
2283 BABOU LIONEL M4 1 86 0 86 218 RO SANARY
2284 ROUX AGNES F4 1 86 0 86 98
2285 BARON PHILIPPE M4 1 86 0 86 219 TEAM LYON 7
2286 MENARD FREDERIC M4 1 86 0 86 220 BRAQUET LIBRE
2287 SéRIEYS DAVID M4 1 86 0 86 221 ASPH
2288 ATIENZA SYLVIE F4 1 86 0 86 99 ASS CYCLOTOURISTE AZILLOIS
2289 CABOT FRéDéRIC M4 1 86 0 86 222 CC D AZUN
2290 MONJALET LAURENT M4 1 86 0 86 223 MONJALET
2291 TREADWELL PHILIP M3 1 86 0 86 206 CVC CARCASSONNE
2292 PECOURT CYRIL M3 1 86 0 86 207 SANS
2293 GRANGE SEBASTIEN M3 1 86 0 86 208
2294 TRESPEUCH MAUD F3 1 86 0 86 77
2295 SALVADOR FORTEA CASANY M3 1 86 0 86 209
2296 BERTONE OLIVIER M3 1 86 0 86 210
2297 MONCHAL LUC M3 1 86 0 86 211 CV PERNES
2298 BORDERIES ARNAUD M3 1 86 0 86 212
2299 HéRAULT MATHIEU M3 1 86 0 86 213 ASMSE TRI42
2300 AGUILO DIEGO M3 1 86 0 86 214
2301 KOOPMANS BJORN M3 1 86 0 86 215
2302 BELLEC LAURENT M3 1 86 0 86 216 UNION TRAIL AND CYCLING TEAM
2303 WOOLAWAY YOLANDA F3 1 86 0 86 78
2304 FOGERON CHRISTOPHE M3 1 86 0 86 217 VELO CLUB RAMBERTOIS
2305 COT JULIEN M3 1 86 0 86 218
2306 HILAIRE VINCENT M3 1 86 0 86 219
2307 FALCIONI PIERRE M2 1 86 0 86 188
2308 SEXTON LOUIS M2 1 86 0 86 189
2309 PUIG SANJUAN ANDRES M2 1 86 0 86 190 CLUB CICLISTA ALT MAESTRAT
2310 LUKASSE MARTIN M2 1 86 0 86 191
2311 KRUST REGIS M2 1 86 0 86 192
2312 PIETERSE ANNEMARIE F2 1 86 0 86 57
2313 WALLET BAS M2 1 86 0 86 193
2314 HERAULT VINCENT M2 1 86 0 86 194 C.R MADIC
2315 POEPK DAMIEN M2 1 86 0 86 195
2316 TECHENE DENIS M2 1 86 0 86 196 CLUB CYCLO D'ALBRET NéRAC
2317 GARCIA MOLINA PEDRO M2 1 86 0 86 197 UNIO CICLISTA OLESANA - UCO
2318 BLAISE CHARLES M1 1 86 0 86 234
2319 AïT-CHADI JUSTINE F1 1 86 0 86 134 TUC TRIATHLON
2320 VEGLIO MATHIEU M1 1 86 0 86 235 SAUBENS CYCLO 31
2321 LOISY ARTHUR M1 2 86 20 106 236
2322 PARDON ROMAIN M1 1 86 0 86 237
2323 TUJAGUE FLORIAN M1 1 86 0 86 238 VC PONTACQUAIS
2324 GOUYET BAPTISTE M1 1 86 0 86 239 GUIDON PORTESIEN
2325 FERNANDEZ FANNY F1 1 86 0 86 135
2326 DELARBRE MARINE F1 1 86 0 86 136
2327 BRUAIRE REMY M1 1 86 0 86 240
2328 NOTTE ROMAIN M1 1 86 0 86 241 ALESTRIATHLON
2329 DOORNEWAARD ROZEMARIJN F1 1 86 0 86 137
2330 MEDEZ ANTOINE M1 1 86 0 86 242 VC ECKWERSHEIM
2331 DEBERTIN DANIEL M1 1 86 0 86 243
2332 CORNILLEAU PAUL M1 1 86 0 86 244 TEAM SPOC NICE
2333 LENTINI OSCAR M1 1 86 0 86 245 VELO SPORT HYEROIS,
2334 REBOUH JOSETTE/ALAIN M9 1 85 0 85 130 ES,CANNES
2335 FOUQUE ALAIN M9 1 85 0 85 131
2336 GAUJAT PATRICE M9 1 85 0 85 132 UNION SPORT CRESTOISE CYCL
2337 VERNIER DANIEL M9 1 85 0 85 133 THISE
2338 RICHARD GILLES M9 1 85 0 85 134
2339 CRAVENAUD MICHEL M8 1 85 0 85 119
2340 TURBIAUX DANIEL M8 1 85 0 85 120 ACCR
2341 PICHON JEAN-YVES M8 1 85 0 85 121
2342 GRENGUET JEAN-MARC M8 1 85 0 85 122 CYCLO CLUB DE SAINT PERAY
2343 POUILLOUX JEAN LUC M7 1 85 0 85 188 ASS CYCLISTE VALLéE DE LA VIOSNE
2344 AGUILAR TAPIA MANUEL M7 1 85 0 85 189
2345 GOMEZ THIERRY M7 1 85 0 85 190
2346 JAUFFRET MAURICE M7 1 85 0 85 191 CYCLO DEPARTEMENT CAVAILLON
2347 GENCEL GUY M7 1 85 0 85 192 RO SANARY
2348 CRIQUI RICHARD M7 1 85 0 85 193
2349 FLEURY MICHEL M7 1 85 0 85 194 COTE DE NACRE CYCLO
2350 SONIER DENIS M7 1 85 0 85 195 SARRAS ST-VALLIER CYCLISM
2351 COWAN IAN M7 1 85 0 85 196 SOLIHULL CYCLING CLUB
2352 TOURIGNY JEAN-LUC M7 1 85 0 85 197
2353 MILLS ANTHONY M6 1 85 0 85 206 USC VAISONNAISE
2354 VASSEUR BRUNO M6 1 85 0 85 207 DIABLES VERTS
2355 BERTHEAU GILLES M6 1 85 0 85 208 DOUANES
2356 CARRON JEAN MICHEL M6 1 85 0 85 209
2357 CHANSON DIDIER M6 1 85 0 85 210 C C MONTOIS
2358 HEYMANS JAN M6 1 85 0 85 211
2359 CHASSAGNOL LIONNEL M6 1 85 0 85 212 VCP SAINT-FLOUR
2360 LAPUYADE ERIC M6 1 85 0 85 213 TRI BIKE 34
2361 LANGE PATRICK M6 1 85 0 85 214
2362 HUG BEATRICE F6 1 85 0 85 64
2363 SPENNATO JEAN GABRIEL M6 1 85 0 85 215
2364 WAUTERS NADINE F5 1 85 0 85 94
2365 POREE PHILIPPE M5 1 85 0 85 213 VCPSF
2366 VAUDRAN RICHARD M5 1 85 0 85 214
2367 BOUVET ERIC M5 1 85 0 85 215
2368 LOUPIAC PASCAL M5 1 85 0 85 216
2369 NOGUERA GALLEGO RAMÓN M5 1 85 0 85 217
2370 GINOUX PHILIPPE M5 1 85 0 85 218 SANS
2371 MCGOWAN ANNE F5 1 85 0 85 95
2372 LARSEN THOMAS MULVAD M5 1 85 0 85 219
2373 ZIMMERMANN ANDRé M4 1 85 0 85 224 SUD VéLO NE JETEZ PLUS
2374 NOLIUS JEAN CHRISTOPHE M4 1 85 0 85 225
2375 MESTRE BRUNO M4 1 85 0 85 226 ASSO GALLARDO SP
2376 CURTIS LOUISE F4 1 85 0 85 100
2377 ANTONIOU BENOIT M4 1 85 0 85 227 ACBB
2378 CARMENES BENITEZ JOSE ANTONIO M4 1 85 0 85 228 SOCIEDAD CICLISTA VITORIANA
2379 LAVILLE ERIC M4 1 85 0 85 229 EST BEARN CYCLOSPORT
2380 BOSSUYT OLIVIER M4 1 85 0 85 230
2381 LEVET DAVID M4 1 85 0 85 231 VCP SAINT-FLOUR
2382 SALAVIN VINCENT M4 1 85 0 85 232 TEAM BAUDILLE CYCLISTE 34
2383 GARNIER FRANCK M4 1 85 0 85 233 VAL D'EUROPE TEAM CYCLISTE
2384 PALOT ERIC M3 1 85 0 85 220 P2R
2385 BONTEMPS DAVID M3 1 85 0 85 221
2386 BEAUFILS SERGE M3 1 85 0 85 222 ENTENTE CYCLISTE LAGNY PLESSIS
2387 AMARDEILH LAURENT M3 1 85 0 85 223 VARILHES TEAM FJEP
2388 GUERIN FABRICE M3 2 85 20 105 224
2389 DHORNE CYRIL M3 1 85 0 85 225 CYRIL DHORNE
2390 BOURDIEUX PATRICK M3 1 85 0 85 226
2391 JORGE GONZALEZ MORENO M3 1 85 0 85 227 CLUB CICLISTA SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA
2392 CUENCA ARCE RUBÉN M3 1 85 0 85 228
2393 BEZAUD SéBASTIEN M3 1 85 0 85 229
2394 BENIER SEBASTIEN M3 1 85 0 85 230 TEAM CHAMROUSSE
2395 MILAZZO FRANCK M3 1 85 0 85 231
2396 PONSON CEDRIC M3 1 85 0 85 232
2397 CALZADA IBONE F3 1 85 0 85 79
2398 CHARVET-QUEMIN JEAN-FRANçOIS M2 1 85 0 85 198
2399 ANTONIO PALAU ARIZA M2 1 85 0 85 199 COLEGIO HELIOS
2400 MORINO DENIS M2 1 85 0 85 200 RO SANARY
2401 NEUKIRCH MARKUS M2 1 85 0 85 201 BIKE AID
2402 MARTINEZ DIAZ DAVID M2 1 85 0 85 202 PEñA CICLISTA SEDAVI
2403 SOLIGARD TORBJORN M2 1 85 0 85 203
2404 DE ROO NINA F2 1 85 0 85 58
2405 DELGADO GONZALEZ ALBERTO M2 1 85 0 85 204
2406 FERAUD JéRôME M2 1 85 0 85 205 TEAM VéLO OCCITAN CLUB
2407 HAAS CÉDRIC M1 1 85 0 85 246 MJC BUHL
2408 GARCIN FLORENT M1 1 85 0 85 247 TEAM COMPETITION DURANCE VERDON
2409 DUCASSE BENJAMIN M1 1 85 0 85 248 INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN
2410 BAILLY FLORIAN M1 1 85 0 85 249 TRILION BELFORT
2411 WOUTERS BRAM M1 1 85 0 85 250 FIETSCLUB HET ELASTIEK
2412 TOURNIER LUDOVIC M1 1 85 0 85 251 VSSA
2413 AUDENAERT SARAH F1 1 85 0 85 138
2414 VANSIELEGHEM JASPER M1 1 85 0 85 252 TEAM BEAUFORT
2415 GOSSELIN MARIE F1 1 85 0 85 139 172 AMPC
2416 TRARIEUX JULIEN M1 1 85 0 85 253 AVCAIX
2417 COUGE GUILLAUME M1 1 85 0 85 254 MACH 3 TRIATHLON
2418 RINJEONNEAU CLEMENT M1 1 85 0 85 255 VELO CLUB ROCHEFORTAIS
2419 MALAUSSANNE JEOFFREY M1 1 85 0 85 256 LVC TONNEINS
2420 PENKALLA ANTOINE M1 1 85 0 85 257
2421 BARRIER ALEXIS M1 1 85 0 85 258
2422 PUIGFERRER SARAH F1 1 85 0 85 140 THIERRY PUIGFERRER
2423 REBOUH ALAIN/JOSETTE M9 1 84 0 84 135 ES,CANNES
2424 CASADEI MICHEL M9 1 84 0 84 136 CLUB CYCLOTOURISTE ST SATURNINOIS
2425 BRYON BERNARD M9 1 84 0 84 137
2426 CHAMPARNAUD JEAN-CLAUDE M9 1 84 0 84 138
2427 SABOUREUX PATRICK M9 1 84 0 84 139
2428 LAFITEAU PHILIPPE M9 1 84 0 84 140 COCUMONT VELO PASSION
2429 JAOUEN JEAN M8 1 84 0 84 123 JA ISLE VELO LOISIRS
2430 FRAISSE JEAN-MARIE M8 1 84 0 84 124
2431 PASTOR PATRICK M7 1 84 0 84 198 CTV ST JEAN DE VEDAS
2432 MORIOT LUC M7 1 84 0 84 199 VCV
2433 GEENENS PATRICK M7 1 84 0 84 200 RO SANARY
2434 PLAIRE LOïC M7 1 84 0 84 201
2435 DE BOKX MARC M7 1 84 0 84 202
2436 FOSSE RICHARD M7 1 84 0 84 203
2437 CURT MICHEL M7 1 84 0 84 204 CYCLOSPORT CATALAN
2438 BRISSY ALAIN M6 1 84 0 84 216
2439 FOATA JEAN-NOEL M6 1 84 0 84 217 AMICALE BALARUCOISE CYCLO VTT
2440 DRUON MARC M6 1 84 0 84 218
2441 MORNET LAURENT M6 1 84 0 84 219 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON
2442 BELENGUER ROBERT M6 1 84 0 84 220 P2R
2443 JENSEN POUL ERIK M6 1 84 0 84 221
2444 LANG CHRISTOPHE M6 1 84 0 84 222
2445 CLAUDIA HEYER F6 1 84 0 84 65
2446 BERLAND DOMINIQUE M6 1 84 0 84 223 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE
2447 FRANCIS ALEXANDER M6 1 84 0 84 224 CT TREBES
2448 BESOMBES PHILIPPE M6 1 84 0 84 225 ASPTT CLERMONT FD
2449 MOREAU PHILIPPE M5 1 84 0 84 220 V.S.V SAINT VIAUD
2450 KERSUZAN FREDERIC M5 1 84 0 84 221 ACPB BAUD
2451 FRAMERY MURIELLE F5 1 84 0 84 96
2452 ISMAEL COSTA M5 1 84 0 84 222 VC. SAINT JULIEN EN GENEVOISE
2453 CERVEAU FABRICE M5 1 84 0 84 223
2454 SKALNIK DALIBOR M5 1 84 0 84 224
2455 BERTEMES MARC M5 1 84 0 84 225 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
2456 FABRE PHILIPPE M5 1 84 0 84 226 CYCLO DU MALPAS
2457 MISTRO ALAIN M5 1 84 0 84 227
2458 LEVOIR JUDI F5 1 84 0 84 97
2459 BERTAZZO DIDIER M5 1 84 0 84 228 IFC NICE CYCLISME
2460 JOSEPHINE PATRICE M4 1 84 0 84 234 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT
2461 DORADO CRESPO JUAN MANUEL M4 1 84 0 84 235 CLUB CICLISTA SONSECA
2462 CATON OLIVIER M4 1 84 0 84 236
2463 BIGOT LIONEL M4 1 84 0 84 237 SNCF
2464 HUGUET RODOLPHE M4 1 84 0 84 238 CRAC TOURAINE
2465 PONS PATRICE M4 1 84 0 84 239 GAILLAC VéLO CLUB
2466 NEERGAARD METTE F4 1 84 0 84 101
2467 DE PRETER JAN M4 1 84 0 84 240
2468 COUTAREL TONY M4 1 84 0 84 241 ASN TRAIATHLON ST FLOUR
2469 FOLLY DAVID M4 1 84 0 84 242 LES PIERRES QUI ROULENT
2470 RODRIGUES ALBERTO M4 1 84 0 84 243
2471 CHAPEL FRANCK M4 1 84 0 84 244 VC TREVOUX
2472 MAZET GAUTHIER M4 1 84 0 84 245 CYCLO CLUB DE MAZERES
2473 PIGNY LOIC M3 1 84 0 84 233 MARCASSIN TAQUIN
2474 MIQUEL VINCENT M3 1 84 0 84 234 SANS CLUB
2475 BEAUME GILLES M3 1 84 0 84 235
2476 PERILLAUD XAVIER M3 1 84 0 84 236 UALR
2477 BIANCHI ERIC M3 1 84 0 84 237 ES SEYNOD
2478 MELCHOR CANALE FABRICIO M3 1 84 0 84 238
2479 BURGART SEBASTIEN M3 1 84 0 84 239 SANS
2480 BARENDSE MAURICE M3 1 84 0 84 240
2481 BOZONNET VINCENT M3 1 84 0 84 241 VELO +
2482 BONIN YANNICK M3 1 84 0 84 242 VELO CLUB RAMBERTOIS
2483 CRON ERIC M3 1 84 0 84 243 UC JOUE LES TOURS
2484 LENAERTS KAATJE F3 1 84 0 84 80
2485 ANNUNZIATA ALAIN M3 1 84 0 84 244 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
2486 DENIS PATRICK M2 1 84 0 84 206
2487 FABRIE LUDOVIC M2 1 84 0 84 207 TEAM MINERVA OIL
2488 FOURNIER SéBASTIEN M2 1 84 0 84 208 ASPTT CYCLISME 36
2489 ROVASIO DAVID M2 2 84 20 104 209
2490 BONNANS REGIS M2 1 84 0 84 210 TOAC TRIATHLON
2491 SANYAS GUILLAUME M2 1 84 0 84 211
2492 FERNANDES MICKAEL M2 1 84 0 84 212
2493 PORCHE GUILLAUME M2 1 84 0 84 213
2494 GOASMAT NICOLAS M2 1 84 0 84 214 AC PAYS DE BAUD
2495 WESTLAND ANNERIEKE F2 1 84 0 84 59
2496 SLIEKER WILFRED M2 1 84 0 84 215
2497 BELUDE MICHAEL M1 1 84 0 84 259
2498 GROSLIER GUILLAUME M1 1 84 0 84 260 VéLO CLUB MAUVEZINOIS
2499 GAUTHIER FLORENTIN M1 1 84 0 84 261 CLUB XIII
2500 LAILHEUGUE JEAN-BAPTISTE M1 1 84 0 84 262 TARTAS
2501 LOOIJE FRANCIEN F1 1 84 0 84 141
2502 LEAL LORIANE F1 1 84 0 84 142 CHLORO BIKING
2503 CARLIER ALEXANDRE M1 1 84 0 84 263 CCM BELLOY
2504 DE MERBITZ JEREMY M1 2 84 20 104 264
2505 LONGEON GAETAN M1 1 84 0 84 265
2506 FOCQUENOY HELOÏSE F1 1 84 0 84 143 LILLE TRIATHLON
2507 LACOUR GUILLAUME M1 1 84 0 84 266
2508 GUYON FRANCK M1 1 84 0 84 267 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE MéTROPOLE
2509 TAPLEY ADAM M1 1 84 0 84 268
2510 BABY MANON F1 1 84 0 84 144 AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON
2511 DALSKY ANTHONY M1 1 84 0 84 269 TEAM LYON 7
2512 TOUNY CHRISTIAN M9 1 83 0 83 141 ECCF CLERMONT
2513 DEGUERNEL MICHEL M9 1 83 0 83 142 R,O,SANARY
2514 FOGEN JEAN-PIERRE M9 1 83 0 83 143
2515 FABRE CHRISTIAN M9 1 83 0 83 144 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES
2516 MEYNIEL RENé M9 1 83 0 83 145
2517 NOIRAUD JEAN MARIE M8 1 83 0 83 125 CYCLO LOISIR MONCOUTANT
2518 KRAMER HERMAN M8 1 83 0 83 126
2519 BROQUIER JEAN M8 1 83 0 83 127
2520 TAUREAU JEAN PIERRE M8 1 83 0 83 128 JEUNE GARDE SPORTIVE NIVERNAISE
2521 AIZIER JEAN-PIERRE M7 1 83 0 83 205 RHONE-ALPES CYCLISME
2522 HIECKMANN KLAUS M7 1 83 0 83 206
2523 LAURE RENÉ M7 1 83 0 83 207 RO SANARY
2524 ANASTASE FELIX M7 1 83 0 83 208
2525 ROBBE ERIC M7 1 83 0 83 209 SANS
2526 FOUGERAY PHILIPPE M7 1 83 0 83 210 LOUDUN
2527 CAUBET FRANCIS M7 1 83 0 83 211 CYCLO CLUB CAUSSADAIS
2528 GIDEL GUY M7 1 83 0 83 212
2529 GIRAUD ALAIN M7 1 83 0 83 213 AS MARCLAND
2530 BERRUS CHRIS M6 1 83 0 83 226 CROCOS D'AIRAINS NÎMES TRIATHLON
2531 ROBIN PASCAL M6 1 83 0 83 227 AMO MER CYCLOTOURISME
2532 BOSCH LUC M6 1 83 0 83 228
2533 HUIJBOOM CARL M6 1 83 0 83 229
2534 SOLIGNAC THIERRY M6 1 83 0 83 230 TEAM MONTAGNAC
2535 OLIVERO JEAN M6 1 83 0 83 231 ASSO AVENTURES BIKE PENITENTS
2536 ROMEUF JEAN-MICHEL M6 1 83 0 83 232 CYCLO CLUB LES COPAINS
2537 LEROUQ JEAN-PIERRE M6 1 83 0 83 233 CECS
2538 VANDROTH VINCENT M6 1 83 0 83 234
2539 DIXON DEBRA F6 1 83 0 83 66
2540 SERRANO JEAN-FRANçOIS M6 1 83 0 83 235 PEZENAS VCLL
2541 PONS BERNARD M5 1 83 0 83 229 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
2542 ROHLIN HENRIK M5 1 83 0 83 230
2543 BOGUMIL JORGE M5 1 83 0 83 231 TMB ST AUNES
2544 PARVERY PHILIPPE M5 1 83 0 83 232 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE
2545 LOPEZ JEAN-MARC M5 1 83 0 83 233 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE
2546 MERGUI PASCAL M5 1 83 0 83 234 ACCL MéRIGNAC
2547 DUBOE SYLVIE F5 1 83 0 83 98 IRON SPORT BORDEAUX
2548 CHEVRIER JEAN-MICHEL M5 1 83 0 83 235 LORGUES CYCLOS
2549 BLANCHARD HERVé M5 1 83 0 83 236 CC RIVESALTES
2550 FLORCZYK PATRICE M5 1 83 0 83 237
2551 LIPPI THIERRY M5 1 83 0 83 238 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON
2552 DAMIAN MARTÍN SANCHO M5 1 83 0 83 239 CCSONSECA
2553 BESTER LINDA F5 1 83 0 83 99
2554 CASO FRANCK M4 1 83 0 83 246 CS BOUILLADISSE
2555 CORTET STéPHANE M4 1 83 0 83 247 VéLO.SPORT.NIVERNAIS.MORVAN
2556 DUPRAT DIDIER M4 1 83 0 83 248
2557 GIMENO RAGA JOSE M4 1 83 0 83 249 PEÑA CICLISTA SEDAVI-VALENCIA-SPAIN
2558 CASSAUD CHRISTOPHE M4 1 83 0 83 250 ASPTT CYCLISME 36
2559 GALLOY DIDIER M4 1 83 0 83 251
2560 BORDILLON LAURENT M4 1 83 0 83 252 VELO CLUB PORNICHET
2561 HOEFNAGELS CARL M4 1 83 0 83 253
2562 HUBERT GILLES M4 1 83 0 83 254 UNION CYCLISTE JOUE LES TOURS
2563 CHERIF-BAHIA ERIC M4 1 83 0 83 255 VéLOSPORTCASTRAIS
2564 BLIAUX STANIS M4 1 83 0 83 256 RAC MIREVAL
2565 CARASSINI LAURENT M4 1 83 0 83 257 UV ORGERUS YVELINES
2566 SCHONGREEN FRAUKE F4 1 83 0 83 102
2567 SERABIAN LIONEL M3 1 83 0 83 245 HORIZON MONTLUCON
2568 PAYS PATRICE M3 1 83 0 83 246
2569 DAWES JILL F3 1 83 0 83 81
2570 BERNARD STÉPHANE M3 1 83 0 83 247 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT
2571 CORDOUAN DAVID M3 1 83 0 83 248
2572 LUXEMBOURG DAVID M3 1 83 0 83 249 SANS
2573 LAPERLE VINCENT M3 1 83 0 83 250
2574 BRETAUD MATTHIEU M3 1 83 0 83 251 VC ANCENIS
2575 CHESNE JOHN M3 1 83 0 83 252
2576 BERGHMANS BART M3 1 83 0 83 253
2577 JEOFFRE OLIVIER M3 1 83 0 83 254
2578 MAS SéBASTIEN M3 1 83 0 83 255 LES CHAMEAUX DE BéZIERS
2579 BONIN YANNIICK M3 1 83 0 83 256
2580 MICHEL JOSE M2 1 83 0 83 216
2581 PARDO CERVERA GERMAN M2 1 83 0 83 217
2582 JOURDAIN BRIAN M2 1 83 0 83 218 TERRA SPORT ORGANISATION
2583 OYHAGARAY PASCAL M2 1 83 0 83 219
2584 ROSZAK JULIEN M2 1 83 0 83 220 AS MATRA TOULOUSE
2585 BOUILLAUX DAVID M2 1 83 0 83 221
2586 YAP ANNE F2 1 83 0 83 60
2587 CHEVALLIER FRANçOIS-XAVIER M2 1 83 0 83 222
2588 BARRALLON AUDREY F1 1 83 0 83 145
2589 MOIGNARD DANIEL M1 1 83 0 83 270
2590 VATAN MATHIEU M1 1 83 0 83 271 US OUZOUER SUR TRéZéE
2591 DEBARGE SéBASTIEN M1 1 83 0 83 272
2592 BARROU JULIEN M1 2 83 20 103 273 MASSILIA TRIATHLON
2593 MORIN JEREMY M1 1 83 0 83 274 VENDéE SPORT LANGONNAIS
2594 VERZEELE BRECHT M1 1 83 0 83 275 TRISPORTPHARMA UNIVERSALWINE
2595 BOSCARDIN KEVIN M1 1 83 0 83 276
2596 BRUN BENJAMIN M1 2 83 20 103 277 AC ST MICHEL
2597 BRUIJN MEREL F1 1 83 0 83 146
2598 QUAGHEBEUR QUENTIN M1 1 83 0 83 278 GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
2599 FONTANT JEAN M1 1 83 0 83 279
2600 LACAMPAGNE CEDRIC M1 1 83 0 83 280 ACRC
2601 LEROY DOMINIQUE M1 1 83 0 83 281
2602 RIDEAU LOUISON M1 1 83 0 83 282 VS VALLETAIS
2603 NOGUERA CAMILLE M1 1 83 0 83 283 BMC
2604 GIRAUD ROGER M9 1 82 0 82 146 TRIPLE PLATEAU LYONNAIS
2605 LAMARD JEAN-PAUL M9 1 82 0 82 147
2606 COPPA JACQUES M9 1 82 0 82 148 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
2607 PONTIE MICHEL M9 1 82 0 82 149 CABESTANY OLYMPIQUE CULTUREL
2608 DAVID CLAUDE M8 1 82 0 82 129
2609 CHARRETON PIERRE M8 1 82 0 82 130
2610 LEBON GERARD M8 1 82 0 82 131 USCB BOIS GUILLAUME
2611 MEINER JENSEN PETER M8 1 82 0 82 132
2612 MEULENEIRE DANNY M8 1 82 0 82 133
2613 PREVEIRAUD YVES M7 1 82 0 82 214
2614 CADOUX PHILIPPE M7 1 82 0 82 215
2615 FOMBONNE JEAN PIERRE M7 1 82 0 82 216 RO SANARY
2616 FAUCHER FRANCIS M7 1 82 0 82 217 AS LEGRAND
2617 BERTHIER PAUL M7 1 82 0 82 218 VCT
2618 DURAND JEAN CLAUDE M7 1 82 0 82 219 UC AUCH
2619 OZENNE MARC M7 1 82 0 82 220
2620 NULENS GUY M7 1 82 0 82 221
2621 BRICHAUX YANNICK M6 1 82 0 82 236 OTC 45
2622 VIGNER BRIGITTE F6 1 82 0 82 67
2623 LACOSTE JEAN-LUC M6 1 82 0 82 237 ECO-CYCLO
2624 LOUIS MARC M6 1 82 0 82 238 TOULON TRIATHLON
2625 GARRIDO TONIO M6 1 82 0 82 239 LA VOULTE CYCLOSPORT
2626 DIVE PIERRE M6 1 82 0 82 240 VCP ST FLOUR
2627 THUREAU ERIC M6 1 82 0 82 241 CSCM CHEMINOTS DU MANS
2628 COUTURE PASCAL M6 1 82 0 82 242
2629 MARSURA PHILIPPE M6 1 82 0 82 243
2630 LOUVET THIERRY M6 1 82 0 82 244
2631 DE SALINS XAVIER M6 1 82 0 82 245 ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE MONTIVILLIERS
2632 CHAUGIER PHILIPPE M6 1 82 0 82 246 UCP 24
2633 GRAY ANDREW M6 1 82 0 82 247 HAMERSPORTS
2634 SCHOLTENS PETER M6 1 82 0 82 248
2635 STEUNOU PHILIPPE M5 1 82 0 82 240
2636 BOUISSON LUC M5 1 82 0 82 241 TOULON TRIATHLON
2637 TRICHET JACQUES M5 1 82 0 82 242
2638 BONNENOUVELLE ERIC M5 1 82 0 82 243 TARTAS
2639 PRESA MICHEL M5 1 82 0 82 244
2640 ANTOINE PASCALE F5 1 82 0 82 100
2641 DECAYEUX JEAN-LUC M5 1 82 0 82 245 USCB BOIS GUILLAUME
2642 RASMUSSEN BIRTHE F5 1 82 0 82 101
2643 FRANSGAARD ANDERS CHRISTIAN M5 1 82 0 82 246
2644 LECONTE LUDOVIC M4 1 82 0 82 258 VéLO SPORT CASTELNAUDARY
2645 DISCAZEAUX CHRISTOPHE M4 1 82 0 82 259
2646 SCHWAB MARC-HENRI M4 1 82 0 82 260
2647 DELTELL BRUNO M4 1 82 0 82 261 CSO MILLAU
2648 SANLAVILLE DIDIER M4 1 82 0 82 262
2649 GUILMEAU LAURENT M4 1 82 0 82 263 AS MEUDON
2650 VIAND LAURENT M4 1 82 0 82 264 CYCLO ROUE LIBRE
2651 GOMES RéGIS M4 1 82 0 82 265
2652 CARMIGNAT FABRICE M4 1 82 0 82 266
2653 DE SCHRIJVER ELS F4 1 82 0 82 103
2654 LEHMANN MARTIN M4 1 82 0 82 267
2655 JAMOT DENIS M4 1 82 0 82 268
2656 BLASQUEZ LAURENT M3 1 82 0 82 257 LES CHAMEAUX DE BéZIERS
2657 LA CHUISA CéDRIC M3 1 82 0 82 258 UC GAMBAIS
2658 GARCIA COCERA EMILIO M3 1 82 0 82 259 HEMAR VELL
2659 CADIOT BENOIT M3 1 82 0 82 260
2660 DUMORTIER LAURENT M3 1 82 0 82 261 CVS
2661 VASUTOVA YVONA F3 1 82 0 82 82
2662 BREWER STEVEN M3 1 82 0 82 262
2663 MAUREL THOMAS M3 1 82 0 82 263 BALMA VELO SPRINT
2664 CIGOLOTTI FABRICE M3 1 82 0 82 264
2665 LOUIS BERTRAND M3 1 82 0 82 265 MEUDON TRIATHLON + LA DENFERT CYCLO
2666 DAVID FREDERICK M2 1 82 0 82 223
2667 DRODE JULIEN M2 1 82 0 82 224
2668 MAINGUY YANN M2 1 82 0 82 225
2669 BORUP MICHAEL M2 1 82 0 82 226
2670 LECLAIR CÉDRIC M2 1 82 0 82 227
2671 ARMAND PASCAL M2 1 82 0 82 228 FFTRI
2672 RAEIJMAEKERS NESSA F2 1 82 0 82 61
2673 GRIALOU WILLIAM M2 1 82 0 82 229 CHARTRES MéTROPOLE TRIATHLON
2674 HUET JONATHAN M2 1 82 0 82 230 ASSOCIATION NOVO NORDISK ASCE
2675 BROCHARD JULIEN M2 1 82 0 82 231 VCM MONTAIGU
2676 NAULEAU SYLVAIN M2 1 82 0 82 232 AC BREVINOIS
2677 BERTRAND GUILLAUME M1 1 82 0 82 284 VTT GAURIAC
2678 CETTIER AURELIEN M1 1 82 0 82 285 SANS
2679 NEUMANN ISABELLA F1 1 82 0 82 147
2680 COMBALIé FRéDéRIC M1 1 82 0 82 286 ASC GIGNAC
2681 LAUBARY BENOIT M1 1 82 0 82 287
2682 AGNEL NICOLAS M1 1 82 0 82 288 RO SANARY
2683 TUFFERY NICOLAS M1 1 82 0 82 289
2684 STEWENS JUHANS M1 1 82 0 82 290
2685 PREVITALI ORANE F1 1 82 0 82 148
2686 GUILLOT MAXENCE M1 1 82 0 82 291 CYCLES MARTIN
2687 DURAND MATTHIAS M1 1 82 0 82 292 CPRS PINS' JUSTARET
2688 SAEY ARNE M1 1 82 0 82 293
2689 BUQUET GUILLAUME M1 1 82 0 82 294 UCA PÉLUSSIN
2690 CLAPOT ANTOINE M1 2 82 20 102 295
2691 LAFORGUE JéRéMY M1 1 82 0 82 296
2692 EPRINCHARD PIERRE M1 1 82 0 82 297 CYCLO CLUB NANTEUILLAIS
2693 GUITTET GUILLAUME M1 1 82 0 82 298 SARDINES TRIATHLON
2694 RIZZITELLI ALBAN M1 1 82 0 82 299 SPRINTER CLUB BOURG LES VALENCE
2695 CANTENOT ANDRE M9 1 81 0 81 150
2696 MAHE JOEL M9 1 81 0 81 151
2697 PARRA FRANCIS M9 1 81 0 81 152 LA VERDIERE VELO CLUB EVASION
2698 ARBES EMILE M9 1 81 0 81 153 V.C.P.L 65
2699 NIELSEN JENS M8 1 81 0 81 134
2700 GILLOUX RTOBER M8 1 81 0 81 135
2701 SEVESTRE JEAN M8 1 81 0 81 136 USMV VILLEPARISIS
2702 ROSSI ROGER M7 1 81 0 81 222 CSPA
2703 COUTAUD JEAN-CLAUDE M7 1 81 0 81 223 ENTENTE CYCLISTE ST LEONARD
2704 VANROOSE JEAN-PIERRE M7 1 81 0 81 224
2705 GALBRUN JEAN-MARC M7 1 81 0 81 225 CC,ST MAXIMIN
2706 FURTON ALAIN M7 1 81 0 81 226
2707 BORDELET PATRICE M7 1 81 0 81 227 BMC
2708 REGARD EMMANUEL M6 1 81 0 81 249 VELO CLUB PORTO VECCHIO
2709 EARD SYLVIE F6 1 81 0 81 68
2710 BOURDIN HERVé M6 1 81 0 81 250
2711 BEAUDIC THIERRY M6 1 81 0 81 251
2712 MARTIN DOMINIQUE M6 1 81 0 81 252
2713 CHEVALLIER CHRISTIAN M6 1 81 0 81 253 RENARDEAUX DU BAS QUERCY
2714 AUGEREAU ERIC M6 1 81 0 81 254 VIENNE TRAI 86
2715 HOLVOET GUY M6 1 81 0 81 255 AIX VTT
2716 GALY PHILIPPE M6 1 81 0 81 256
2717 TOLMARK STEEN MUNK M6 1 81 0 81 257
2718 DICKELE JEAN LUC M5 1 81 0 81 247 GUIDON D OR TEAM PROVENCE 2 ROUES
2719 NIAMAT IDA F5 1 81 0 81 102
2720 GRIMBERT NICOLAS M5 1 81 0 81 248 BRIANCON SERRE CH,CYCLISME
2721 LLAGONE PASCAL M5 1 81 0 81 249 DEFIMAN TRIATHLON PEZENAS
2722 THORMANN RALPH M5 1 81 0 81 250
2723 DENANTES YVES M5 1 81 0 81 251
2724 FARGEAT PHILIPPE M5 1 81 0 81 252 CYCLO MARNAZ
2725 CHAUMOND ISABELLE F5 1 81 0 81 103
2726 RUSCHENA CHRISTOPHE M5 1 81 0 81 253 BIKE BEL AIR CLUB
2727 HERBRETEAU NICOLAS M5 1 81 0 81 254
2728 SICART GILLES M5 1 81 0 81 255
2729 GIBAUD LOÏC M5 1 81 0 81 256 CYCLO CLUB SAUGNACAIS
2730 POUTOT FRANCIS M5 1 81 0 81 257
2731 LE FRERE DOMINIQUE M4 1 81 0 81 269
2732 LATORRE PATRICK M4 1 81 0 81 270
2733 THOEN ANTON M4 1 81 0 81 271
2734 OSTOLAZA PERMISAN IñIGO M4 1 81 0 81 272 INDEPENDIENTE
2735 PELLETIER FABRICE M4 1 81 0 81 273
2736 KUEBO HUGO M4 1 81 0 81 274 AVL AIX
2737 RAYDON DAVID M4 1 81 0 81 275
2738 VÍCTOR MALDONADO M4 1 81 0 81 276 GAS AL MATALàS
2739 ROSSé OLIVIER M4 1 81 0 81 277 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILATTE
2740 CRESPO DENIS M4 1 81 0 81 278 VELO PLUS
2741 BELLI ILARIA F4 1 81 0 81 104
2742 DESIGAUX NICOLAS M3 1 81 0 81 266 VELO CLUB VALRHONA TAIN TOURNON
2743 ELKOROBARRUTIA ARRIOLA ASIER M3 1 81 0 81 267
2744 GAMWELL RUTH F3 1 81 0 81 83
2745 ROGER JEAN-BAPTISTE M3 1 81 0 81 268
2746 THORINIUS FABRICE M3 1 81 0 81 269 ISSY TRIATHLON
2747 LYNCH PHIL M3 1 81 0 81 270
2748 SIDER FABRICE M3 1 81 0 81 271 SALON TRIATHLON
2749 GUILERA GIRALT ROBERT M3 1 81 0 81 272
2750 FURNON SYLVAIN M3 2 81 20 101 273
2751 BLASZCZAK NICOLAS M3 1 81 0 81 274
2752 SARRAZIN NICOLAS M3 1 81 0 81 275
2753 KOHLER CHRISTIAN M3 1 81 0 81 276
2754 BORGHINO GREGORY M3 1 81 0 81 277 AVIGNON LE PONTET
2755 BORSU ARNAUD M2 1 81 0 81 233
2756 MONBLANC BENOIT M2 1 81 0 81 234 CC PAYS TARUSATE
2757 LAMB JOHN M2 1 81 0 81 235
2758 LECUBIN JULIEN M2 1 81 0 81 236 TEAM DES PECHEURS CASSIDENS
2759 BRUN NICOLAS M2 1 81 0 81 237
2760 KALIA MATHIEU M2 1 81 0 81 238 LA CHANCE
2761 MERCIER VINCENT M2 1 81 0 81 239 CVC MONTFAVET
2762 THOMAS TONY M2 1 81 0 81 240 USP ISSOIRIENNE
2763 SPRENGERS STEFAAN M2 1 81 0 81 241
2764 MANDEL ALEXANDRE M2 1 81 0 81 242 LN52
2765 PRUIKSMA MARIJE F2 1 81 0 81 62
2766 DUPPE JULIEN M1 1 81 0 81 300
2767 LOPEZ STEPHANE M1 1 81 0 81 301 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS/ CYCLO CLUB CORNEILHAN
2768 BLANC VINCENT M1 1 81 0 81 302 TEYRAN BIKE 34
2769 CELLERIN ANTONY M1 1 81 0 81 303
2770 GRARE BRIAN M1 1 81 0 81 304 ASPTT RENNES
2771 MIX KEVIN M1 1 81 0 81 305
2772 TURCO ERNEST M1 1 81 0 81 306 GALLARDO SPORT
2773 MERTENS BRAM M1 1 81 0 81 307
2774 PIGAL GUILLAUME M1 1 81 0 81 308 JS FERTE GAUCHER
2775 LOFFLER LENA F1 1 81 0 81 149
2776 GERARD MARIE F1 1 81 0 81 150
2777 BARDARY FRANçOIS M1 1 81 0 81 309 VT TRANZAULT
2778 CREMA PIERRE M1 1 81 0 81 310 TEAM DORDOGNE SUD
2779 VAN DEN BERGH MATTHIAS M1 1 81 0 81 311
2780 ARNAL-BREZUN TOM M1 1 81 0 81 312 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE
2781 BOUSSIN SERGE M9 1 80 0 80 154
2782 DEMANGE BERNARD M9 1 80 0 80 155 VC BARJOLAIS
2783 DEHAEMERS CLAUDE M9 1 80 0 80 156 TROYES GYMNIQUE TRIATHLON
2784 FAUCHER JACQUES M8 1 80 0 80 137 UNION CYCLISTE DE ROYèRES
2785 PERNOT GILLES M8 1 80 0 80 138 PERNOT
2786 TAJAN ALAIN M8 1 80 0 80 139 FJEP VARILHES
2787 PARISOT HENRI M8 1 80 0 80 140
2788 MOMBOEUF JEAN LOUIS M7 1 80 0 80 228 VELO CLUB GOURS
2789 TRINEL REGIS M7 1 80 0 80 229
2790 DELPUECH LAURENT M7 1 80 0 80 230 CAVEIRAC BIKE CLUB
2791 CLARK DONALD M7 1 80 0 80 231
2792 BODIN JEAN PIERRE M7 1 80 0 80 232
2793 DUFAU ALAIN M7 1 80 0 80 233
2794 GAUTIER FREDERIC M6 1 80 0 80 258 VELO PLUS
2795 COSTADOAT DOMINIQUE M6 1 80 0 80 259 L'UNION CYCLISTE 31
2796 TESSENDORF MARCO M6 1 80 0 80 260
2797 RAOUL JEAN PIERRE M6 1 80 0 80 261 CYCLO SPORT LYON 8
2798 BATIFOL FRANçOIS M6 1 80 0 80 262
2799 ROUMEGOU LAURENCE F6 1 80 0 80 69
2800 RIESCO XAVIER M6 1 80 0 80 263 TOAC CYCLOTOURISME
2801 LEMOINE THIERRY M6 1 80 0 80 264 USP CYCLO MARCHE
2802 AUSTIN MARK M5 1 80 0 80 258 VELO CLUB RANDONNEURS LEZIGNANAIS
2803 SISTENICH DIDIER M5 1 80 0 80 259 TEAM GSO
2804 TRETON HUGUES M5 1 80 0 80 260 GREEN CYCLING
2805 MORY SILVERE M5 1 80 0 80 261
2806 DOMINGUES AMILCAR M5 1 80 0 80 262
2807 MARTIN GEORGES M5 1 80 0 80 263
2808 WILSON ZELDA F5 1 80 0 80 104
2809 FERNANDEZ JEAN-LOUIS M5 1 80 0 80 264 SAINT JORY CYCLOTOURISME
2810 METAIS CHRISTOPHE M5 1 80 0 80 265 STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON
2811 HODOUL CHRISTIAN M4 1 80 0 80 279 LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS TRIATHLON
2812 AITELHOCINE FABRICE M4 1 80 0 80 280 JS LA FERTé GAUCHER
2813 CREPIAT JEAN-PIERRE M4 1 80 0 80 281
2814 ARGILIER CHRISTOPHE M4 1 80 0 80 282 PEñA CICLISTA SEDAVI
2815 ENRIQUE ORIVE TREBIÑO M4 1 80 0 80 283 SC LLODIANA
2816 BOERMA DJAMILA F4 1 80 0 80 105
2817 GUICHET MARC M4 1 80 0 80 284 EMERGENCES RH
2818 ZIER OLSEN LARS M4 1 80 0 80 285
2819 ROGNARD MICHAEL M4 1 80 0 80 286 VELO CLUB TRÉVOLTIEN
2820 MASSONG DAVID M4 1 80 0 80 287 CHAMEAUX DE BéZIERS
2821 FOURNES BENOIT M4 1 80 0 80 288 VéLO SPORT CASTELNAUDARY
2822 SAINTIGNY PIERRE M4 1 80 0 80 289
2823 BAILLARGUET MATHIEU M3 1 80 0 80 278 TEAM CYCLISTE ANGERIEN
2824 VAN UDEN LINDSEY F3 1 80 0 80 84
2825 MARTINEZ PENADES DIEGO M3 1 80 0 80 279
2826 ZOUANIA BARRY M3 1 80 0 80 280 VELOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS
2827 ARMAND ALEXANDRE M3 1 80 0 80 281 SANS
2828 PY CHRISTOPHE M3 1 80 0 80 282 TEAM MONTAGNAC A.C.
2829 JACONELLI DAVID M3 1 80 0 80 283 UCSV
2830 ESPINOSA HERNáNDEZ ANDRéS M3 1 80 0 80 284 CC RATPENAT
2831 ANTONIO LOPEZ SANCHEZ M3 1 80 0 80 285 CC SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA
2832 TUNINETTI JULIEN M3 1 80 0 80 286 VÉLO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE
2833 ARACIL LAURENT M3 1 80 0 80 287 LOIRE FOREZ CYCLOSPORT
2834 CORMONS ALEXANDRE M2 1 80 0 80 243 MC
2835 ROSBJERG THOMAS HOLST M2 1 80 0 80 244
2836 VESSELLE GUILLAUME M2 1 80 0 80 245
2837 PUJADE NICOLAS M2 1 80 0 80 246
2838 VAN LAER CORA F2 1 80 0 80 63
2839 REYMERMIER CHRISTOPHE M2 1 80 0 80 247
2840 TIXIDRE CHRISTOPHE M2 1 80 0 80 248 SQUADRA FEURS
2841 DAURE NICOLAS M2 1 80 0 80 249 TEAM ENDURANCE 06
2842 ISMAEL GARCIA GIL M2 1 80 0 80 250 CLUB CICLISTA SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA
2843 HUNT RYAN M2 1 80 0 80 251
2844 DEVELAY RICHARD M1 1 80 0 80 313
2845 LUQUE CASADO MANUEL M1 1 80 0 80 314 CEBOLLETOS DRINK TEAM
2846 BOURDON KEVIN M1 1 80 0 80 315 TEAM SQR
2847 NEVEU CLéMENT M1 1 80 0 80 316 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON
2848 LEVY MORGAN M1 1 80 0 80 317 VC AUBAGNAIS
2849 CAPONY BASTIEN M1 1 80 0 80 318 VELO CLUB MONT BLANC
2850 MARTIN YANNICK M1 1 80 0 80 319
2851 VANSIELEGHEM NICK M1 1 80 0 80 320 TEAM BEAUFORT
2852 KIRCHEL LAUREN F1 1 80 0 80 151
2853 BAILLY FLORIAN M1 1 80 0 80 321
2854 HAUDECOEUR ARNAUD M1 1 80 0 80 322
2855 MATXINANDIARENA ALUSTIZA JOKIN M1 1 80 0 80 323 LEHARREI MBT
2856 VERCOUTTER JONAS M1 1 80 0 80 324
2857 ROMAN LAURA F1 1 80 0 80 152
2858 JAUNAULT BAPTISTE M1 1 80 0 80 325 VéLO SPORT VALLETAIS
2859 RAMAZZOTTI ORFEO M9 1 79 0 79 157 R,O,SANARYENNE
2860 MORRELL NICHOLAS M9 1 79 0 79 158 MORRELL
2861 BELLANGER CLAUDE M9 1 79 0 79 159 AC SUD 28
2862 GUCHEREAU JEAN YVES M9 1 79 0 79 160 CYCLO RANDONNEURS SAINT GAUDINOIS
2863 PAREIGE HENRI M8 1 79 0 79 141
2864 JENSEN FLEMMING M8 1 79 0 79 142
2865 GAILLY FRANCIS M8 1 79 0 79 143 CLUB CYCLO PAYS D OLMES
2866 THEVENET CHRISTIAN M7 1 79 0 79 234
2867 LABATUT GéRARD M7 1 79 0 79 235 ESB BLANQUEFORT
2868 VEYROND GILBERT M7 1 79 0 79 236 VéLO CLUB ST FLOUR
2869 MINOR PETER M7 1 79 0 79 237
2870 TESSIER MICHEL M7 1 79 0 79 238
2871 SIAUD JEAN-LOUIS M6 1 79 0 79 265 ACME
2872 PARBST KRIVALD HENRIK M6 1 79 0 79 266
2873 GALIANO GÉRARD M6 1 79 0 79 267 RO SANARY
2874 LACHENY PASCAL M6 1 79 0 79 268 CYCLOFONSORBAIS
2875 LAPEYRE ALAIN M6 1 79 0 79 269 CLUB AMICAL MORCENAIS
2876 COSSIN ERIC M6 1 79 0 79 270 ST SYLVAIN D'ANJOU
2877 LEMAIRE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M6 1 79 0 79 271 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON
2878 NOUCHET VINCENT M6 1 79 0 79 272
2879 LECOMTE MARC M5 1 79 0 79 266 VELO CLUB FONTAINEBLEAU AVON
2880 CADORET THIERRY M5 1 79 0 79 267
2881 DEL POZO EMILIO M5 1 79 0 79 268 CASCOL TEAM
2882 FERMIN HERVE M5 1 79 0 79 269 VCLL PEZENAS
2883 CHIARONI MARC M5 1 79 0 79 270 AVCAIX
2884 GOMEZ MANUEL M5 1 79 0 79 271 VTT CLUB DE THUIR
2885 BRUN REGIS M5 1 79 0 79 272 SPLACH TRIATHLON L ISLE JOURDAIN
2886 DOUET PASCAL M5 1 79 0 79 273
2887 GODEL SEBASTIEN M5 1 79 0 79 274 ASM ST-ETIENNE TRIATHLON 4
2888 ANDERSEN METTE F5 1 79 0 79 105
2889 DE PAEPE JIMMY M5 1 79 0 79 275
2890 VANHAESEBROECK HANS M4 1 79 0 79 290
2891 LEFORT NICOLAS M4 1 79 0 79 291 OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME ALBERTVILLE
2892 HAMES VICTORIA F4 1 79 0 79 106
2893 HöRNER JOHANNES M4 1 79 0 79 292
2894 FAUVEL FRÉDÉRIC M4 1 79 0 79 293 US MAULE
2895 ACCARDO DENIS M4 1 79 0 79 294
2896 DIVAR PEREZ-IÑIGO JAVIER M4 1 79 0 79 295 MONTAñERA DE BILBAO
2897 WARTELLE BENOIT M3 1 79 0 79 288 AIX VTT
2898 HERHANDEZ JEAN-PHILIPPE M3 1 79 0 79 289 C C AUPSOIS
2899 AMBATLLE ROBERT M3 1 79 0 79 290 AGRUPACIÓ CICLISTA ANDORRANA
2900 CALVERT DAVE M3 1 79 0 79 291
2901 FARGETON LAURENT M3 1 79 0 79 292 TOAC AIRBUS TOULOUSE
2902 MOURET SéBASTIEN M3 1 79 0 79 293 MAT
2903 GRIFFITHS DAVID M3 1 79 0 79 294
2904 BEUKER ILSE F3 1 79 0 79 85
2905 CHAPUIS MAXIME M3 1 79 0 79 295
2906 LAPOMPE PAIRONNE LIONEL M3 1 79 0 79 296 ASMSE TRI 42
2907 LELANDAIS GUILLAUME M3 1 79 0 79 297 ASMC
2908 LEMOINE CÉDRIC M2 1 79 0 79 252 VC TREVOLTIEN
2909 MAURY OLIVIER M2 1 79 0 79 253 VÉLO CLUB NOVAIS
2910 ARTHUR SAM F2 1 79 0 79 64
2911 MOURET GUILHEM M2 1 79 0 79 254 VCRO
2912 RANGER VINCENT M2 1 79 0 79 255 TRIATHLON AURILLAC
2913 WITTERS MAARTEN M2 1 79 0 79 256
2914 LASTRA PEREZ ISRAEL M2 1 79 0 79 257 LASTRA TEAM BIKES
2915 DANIELSEN MIKKEL M2 1 79 0 79 258
2916 GONCALVES PAULO M2 1 79 0 79 259
2917 MARTIN LAZKANO IKER M2 1 79 0 79 260 BARAKALDESA
2918 LAMBERT JULIEN M2 1 79 0 79 261 VC FERTOIS
2919 GUEUGNIER CLEMENT M1 1 79 0 79 326
2920 IANESELLI MAXIME M1 2 79 20 99 327
2921 NONY NORBERT M1 1 79 0 79 328
2922 GARCIA CHAPA ROBERTO M1 1 79 0 79 329 GE VOLATA/VOLATAUTOPALMER-CALDERONABIKE
2923 DOOLAEGHE MATHIJS M1 1 79 0 79 330
2924 MOTET GUILLAUME M1 1 79 0 79 331
2925 BACQUET MATHIAS M1 1 79 0 79 332 ASPH
2926 RUFFIE GUILLAUME M1 1 79 0 79 333 CPRS
2927 MEIJER ESTHER F1 1 79 0 79 153
2928 COMBES MAXENCE M1 1 79 0 79 334 THALES INTER SPORT
2929 VAN HECKE STIJN M1 1 79 0 79 335
2930 LEVEQUE EMMA F1 1 79 0 79 154
2931 CANNARELLA JOHAN M1 1 79 0 79 336
2932 GIRARD DORYAN M1 1 79 0 79 337
2933 LABOUDIGUE JEAN-CLAUDE M9 1 78 0 78 161 AVENIR BI
2934 CHAUVIN MICHEL M9 1 78 0 78 162 R,O,SANARY
2935 GALABRUN ANDRE M9 1 78 0 78 163
2936 LEMAITRE GéRARD M9 1 78 0 78 164
2937 DIRAT ROGER M8 1 78 0 78 144
2938 BORGESEN JOHN DAM M8 1 78 0 78 145
2939 WAVERMANS JANY M8 1 78 0 78 146 CLUB ASIC BOUTTENCOURT
2940 DE CHEVEIGNE COLIN M7 1 78 0 78 239
2941 PETIOT CHRISTIAN M7 1 78 0 78 240
2942 WINKELMANN PATRICK M7 1 78 0 78 241 CYCLO CLUB ORANGEOIS
2943 EGEA ARMAND M7 1 78 0 78 242 FJEP VARILHES
2944 JENSEN FREDE M7 1 78 0 78 243
2945 LOEBY CHRISTIAN M6 1 78 0 78 273
2946 DEMEFFE PIERRE M6 1 78 0 78 274 TEAM FAULX NAMUR
2947 RAYMONDAUD JEAN-CLAUDE M6 1 78 0 78 275 CC NIEUL
2948 BARRE OLIVIER M6 1 78 0 78 276 LES PONTS DE CE
2949 CHARUEL PHILIPPE M6 1 78 0 78 277
2950 STRADI JEAN LUC M6 1 78 0 78 278 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
2951 DELAPLACE CHRISTOPHE M6 1 78 0 78 279
2952 FRIES STEFAN M6 1 78 0 78 280
2953 CARDELIN PHILIPPE M6 1 78 0 78 281 RO SANARY
2954 DESMOTS DIDIER M5 1 78 0 78 276 VéLO CLUB DES OLONNES
2955 DELACOTE OLIVIER M5 1 78 0 78 277
2956 BERTÉ FRANCK M5 1 78 0 78 278 CSPIERREFEUCAIN
2957 BRUZZESE SYLVAIN M5 1 78 0 78 279 AVENTURE BIKE PENITENTS
2958 CHANDEZ FREDERIC M5 1 78 0 78 280
2959 HELDBERG DOMINIQUE M5 1 78 0 78 281 VELO CLUB RANDONNEURS LéZIGNANAIS
2960 BROUARD ERIC M5 1 78 0 78 282 ASPTT CYCLISME 36
2961 WOLFSWINKEL NINA F5 1 78 0 78 106
2962 ANDERSEN HENRIK M5 1 78 0 78 283
2963 DOS-SANTOS-RIBEIRO-LOIS CARLOS M4 1 78 0 78 296 OCCV
2964 GREVENAT ALEXANDRE M4 1 78 0 78 297
2965 POEY THIERRY M4 1 78 0 78 298 SANGLIERS 64
2966 BECK TILMAN M4 1 78 0 78 299
2967 VAILLOT NICOLAS M4 1 78 0 78 300 TEAM SUDVELO
2968 PAGET LOIC M4 1 78 0 78 301 AIX VTT
2969 TOUBAS SéBASTIEN M4 1 78 0 78 302 CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES
2970 GILLOTT ISOBEL F4 1 78 0 78 107
2971 JAUNAULT ULRICH M4 1 78 0 78 303 VéLO SPORT VALLETAIS
2972 MIKKELSEN KIM MINKE M4 1 78 0 78 304
2973 JOUVE BERTRAND M3 1 78 0 78 298
2974 PISSOT XAVIER M3 1 78 0 78 299 RUSTINES CLUB INTERNATIONAL
2975 LANGKILDE STINE HALLBERG F3 1 78 0 78 86
2976 MERLIN MATHIEU M3 1 78 0 78 300 VELO CLUB RANDONNEURS LéZIGNANAIS
2977 WARD COLIN M3 1 78 0 78 301
2978 CONTURIE NICOLAS M3 1 78 0 78 302 LA BRIGADE
2979 PAUX EDOUARD M3 1 78 0 78 303 PORTET TRIATHLON
2980 PANETTO DAVID-ALEXANDRE M3 1 78 0 78 304
2981 GRIALOU ALEXANDRE M3 1 78 0 78 305
2982 VIETMEIER SVEN M2 1 78 0 78 262
2983 CHABOD FRANCK M2 1 78 0 78 263
2984 MIKKELSEN NADJA F2 1 78 0 78 65
2985 PLASSE GUILLAUME M2 1 78 0 78 264
2986 THEPAUT MICHAEL M2 1 78 0 78 265 CLUB XIII
2987 COLOMBEL NORBERT M2 1 78 0 78 266 TEAM CYCLISTE CHATEAUBERNARD
2988 APARICIO MARTÍNEZ JUAN FRANCISCO M2 1 78 0 78 267 LA GRUPETA MADRIGUERAS
2989 BLANC LOIC M2 1 78 0 78 268
2990 PASSIEUX JEAN CHARLES M2 1 78 0 78 269 ESV VILLENOUVELLE
2991 BAIOLET NICOLAS M2 1 78 0 78 270
2992 GONZALES GUILLAUME M1 1 78 0 78 338 TEAM BAUDILLE CYCLISTE 34
2993 DAMARISE SIMAO F1 1 78 0 78 155
2994 VERPAALEN DYANNE F1 1 78 0 78 156
2995 BELLANGER CHRISTOPHE M1 1 78 0 78 339 TEAM ESNA
2996 JENSEN MORTEN M1 1 78 0 78 340
2997 MARGUE FREDERIC M1 1 78 0 78 341
2998 JALENCAS JOAN M1 1 78 0 78 342
2999 OBOEUF DAVID M1 1 78 0 78 343
3000 ALBRIEUX GUILLAUME M1 1 78 0 78 344
3001 ERMANN QUENTIN M1 1 78 0 78 345
3002 MENARD PAUL M1 1 78 0 78 346 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON
3003 COLZATO MATHIEU M1 1 78 0 78 347
3004 DELPECH PAUL M1 1 78 0 78 348 UCMV
3005 DESMOTS ARTHIS M1 1 78 0 78 349 VéLO CLUB DES OLONNES
3006 CHAMBONNIERE JEAN M9 1 77 0 77 165 CLUB SPORTIF DE LOZANNE
3007 MAUBLANC JEAN-PAUL M9 1 77 0 77 166 CC,ROUSSILLON
3008 HUON DANIEL M9 1 77 0 77 167 AC BEAUVAIS
3009 ROUX ALAIN M8 1 77 0 77 147 EV BRETENOUX BIARS
3010 ROULLE PATRICE M8 1 77 0 77 148 CLUB ASIC BOUTTENCOURT
3011 JENSEN JOERGEN M8 1 77 0 77 149
3012 ARNAUD LEFEVRE JEAN LOUIS M7 1 77 0 77 244
3013 COURTEILLE GERARD M7 1 77 0 77 245
3014 HANSEN JOHN A. M7 1 77 0 77 246
3015 BASSAT PIERRE M7 1 77 0 77 247 CLUB CYCLO PAYS D OLMES
3016 LABRANCHE JEAN-CLAUDE M7 1 77 0 77 248 VITROLLES V,C,
3017 MEYSTRE PIERRE M7 1 77 0 77 249
3018 GELAMUR DIDIER M7 1 77 0 77 250
3019 CHILLET CHRISTIAN M6 1 77 0 77 282
3020 LE DEAULT JOëL M6 1 77 0 77 283 /
3021 GUIRAUD BERNARD M6 1 77 0 77 284 A.C.CLAPIERS
3022 FONTAINE JEAN-LOUIS M6 1 77 0 77 285
3023 SEGUIN THIERRY M6 1 77 0 77 286 NIMES TRIATHLON CROCOS D'AIRAIN
3024 SUGNER THIERRY M6 1 77 0 77 287 CYCLOSPORTIFS LA VOULTE
3025 LLOPIS JEAN CLAUDE M6 1 77 0 77 288 RO SANARY
3026 GOLDBACH MATTHIAS M6 1 77 0 77 289
3027 MAQUEDA SERGE M5 1 77 0 77 284
3028 PETIT BRUNO M5 1 77 0 77 285 ASSO FLEP
3029 BERGER MATTS M5 1 77 0 77 286 IF FRØY
3030 BAIXAULI SORJA CARLOS M5 1 77 0 77 287
3031 DUVAL DIDIER M5 1 77 0 77 288
3032 BOUFFANT CLAUDE M5 1 77 0 77 289
3033 FAGNON STEPHAN M5 1 77 0 77 290
3034 MITCHELL DEBORAH F5 1 77 0 77 107
3035 VAN DEN HEUVEL SERGE M5 1 77 0 77 291
3036 HOLLVILLE PATRICE M5 1 77 0 77 292 UNION SPORTIVE DES CHEMINOTS D'AMIENS
3037 DAUMAS CLAUDE M5 1 77 0 77 293 VéLO SPRINT NARBONNAIS
3038 DELAMARRE JEAN FRANCOIS M5 1 77 0 77 294
3039 GARDIN FREDERIC M5 1 77 0 77 295 ASC CARNOUX
3040 ROQUES YVES M4 1 77 0 77 305 TEAM MONTAGNAC A.C.
3041 VALLEE STEPHANE M4 1 77 0 77 306 AC SAINT MALO PHILY
3042 HOUDOUL CHRISTIAN M4 1 77 0 77 307 LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS TRI
3043 CARON SERGE M4 1 77 0 77 308
3044 DIERSTEIN CHRISTOPHE M4 1 77 0 77 309 SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE
3045 GARCIA DA SILVA FERNANDO M4 1 77 0 77 310 LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS
3046 TOSON ERIC M4 1 77 0 77 311
3047 FRUCHART OLIVIER M4 1 77 0 77 312
3048 DESMARQUEST FRéDéRIC M4 1 77 0 77 313 CTEAM CHARTRES
3049 BENTAYOU THIERRY M4 1 77 0 77 314 AMICALE CYCLO ESCALQUENS - FRANCE
3050 LISLE ALICIA F4 1 77 0 77 108
3051 PIEDFORT FRANCK M4 1 77 0 77 315 SALON CYCLOSPORT
3052 BOUARD RAPHAëL M3 1 77 0 77 306 ALVA CYCLOSPORT
3053 BANON SANDRINE F3 1 77 0 77 87
3054 LOPEZ OSCAR GARCÍA M3 1 77 0 77 307 CLUD CICLISTA SONSECA
3055 VISSAC VINCENT M3 1 77 0 77 308 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON
3056 LALUQUE JEAN-MARC M3 1 77 0 77 309 VC LA POMME
3057 COSME DAVID M3 1 77 0 77 310
3058 WILLEN STEFAN M3 1 77 0 77 311
3059 SELLE THIERRY M3 1 77 0 77 312
3060 ROUQUIER STEPHANE M3 1 77 0 77 313
3061 AUDEBERT JEAN-NOëL M3 1 77 0 77 314
3062 CORDIER PASCAL M3 1 77 0 77 315 TEAM CYCLISTE DU GOLFE
3063 ALAJOUANINE LUC M2 1 77 0 77 271
3064 MARTIN REMY M2 1 77 0 77 272
3065 DEMARTIS STéPHAN M2 1 77 0 77 273 TEAM EUROP ENERGIE
3066 CASTELLO GARCIA RAUL M2 1 77 0 77 274
3067 HAMON SYLVAIN M2 1 77 0 77 275
3068 GARCIA VALIENTE VICTOR M2 1 77 0 77 276 LA GRUPETA MADRIGUERAS
3069 ANNUNZIATA LUC M2 1 77 0 77 277 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
3070 REYNAUD JEAN CHARLES M2 1 77 0 77 278 ECOV
3071 RECULLEZ NICOLAS M2 1 77 0 77 279 US FRONTON CYCLISME
3072 CAVERO HERNANDEZ MARIA JOSE F2 1 77 0 77 66
3073 PLA BASTIEN M1 1 77 0 77 350 TRIATHLèTE CLUB NARBONNAIS
3074 LASSERRE CYRIL M1 1 77 0 77 351 UA TARBES TRIATHLON
3075 VAN DER HEIJDEN LIZZ F1 1 77 0 77 157
3076 GAUBY BRUNO M1 1 77 0 77 352 CS LA BOUILLADISSE
3077 WARTHOLD SEBASTIEN M1 1 77 0 77 353
3078 ILIC CAROLINE F1 1 77 0 77 158
3079 PLANTIER ANTHONY M1 1 77 0 77 354 AS MATRA TOULOUSE
3080 PETIT ARNAUD M1 1 77 0 77 355
3081 VAN DER WEIJST ROBERT M1 1 77 0 77 356
3082 SALOMON LUCAS M1 1 77 0 77 357 R.O. SISTERON TEAM PAYANY
3083 DETREZ AUBIN M1 1 77 0 77 358
3084 RIDEAU VICTOR M1 1 77 0 77 359 EVAD
3085 DIAS DA SILVA JOAO M1 1 77 0 77 360 VELO SERVICE
3086 GRZEGORCZYK ALEXANDRE M9 1 76 0 76 168
3087 DETEIX MICHEL M9 1 76 0 76 169
3088 SEGRET MICHEL M9 1 76 0 76 170
3089 GAZANIOL YVES M9 1 76 0 76 171 CYCLO CLUB SIGEAN
3090 PEDERSEN GUNNI OSTERGAARD M8 1 76 0 76 150
3091 MOULINEAU CLAUDE M8 1 76 0 76 151 CYCLOTOURISTE LYONNAIS
3092 BAQUE JEAN-ROGER M8 1 76 0 76 152 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES
3093 BOCHER PHILIPPE M7 1 76 0 76 251 ETOILE SPORTIVE DE HAUTE-GOULAINE FFCT
3094 CHARUEL JACQUES M7 1 76 0 76 252 VELO CLUB CONDE SUR VIRE
3095 AUSSENAC JEAN M7 1 76 0 76 253 CLUB CYCLO PAYS D OLMES
3096 DAUMET BERNARD M7 1 76 0 76 254 CROCO D'AIRAIN NîMES TRIATHLON
3097 CAPELLI PATRICK M6 1 76 0 76 290 PATRICK CAPELLI
3098 MOUREAU GILBERT M6 1 76 0 76 291 VELO CLUB AUTERIVE
3099 CANAT TONY M6 1 76 0 76 292 ASPTT TRIATHLON
3100 LAMBION LUC M6 1 76 0 76 293
3101 CEBRIAN OLIVIER M6 1 76 0 76 294 RO SANARY
3102 RIVA SERGE M5 1 76 0 76 296 CYCLO-VTT-FLEURANCE-UFOLEP
3103 BIGOURET JEAN LOUIS M5 1 76 0 76 297
3104 MENUT THIERRY M5 1 76 0 76 298 THIERRY MENUT
3105 PLUVY FREDERIC M5 1 76 0 76 299 US METRO
3106 BARDIN JEAN-LUC M5 1 76 0 76 300
3107 BERGER MARK M5 1 76 0 76 301 SK RYE
3108 RAUL BLASCO PEREZ M5 1 76 0 76 302 UNION CICLISTA ZARAGOZA
3109 ASTBURY RUTH F5 1 76 0 76 108
3110 TROUVAIN LAURENT M5 1 76 0 76 303 VC BEAUVAISIEN
3111 DENIS OLIVIER M5 1 76 0 76 304 CS CASSENEUIL
3112 VALENTIN FRÉDÉRIC M4 2 76 20 96 316 BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON
3113 TARRICO FABRICE M4 1 76 0 76 317 VELO CLUB SALEILLES
3114 HUILLET BERTRAND M4 1 76 0 76 318 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON
3115 FAVRE VERAND JOEL M4 1 76 0 76 319
3116 GARREL PATRICK M4 1 76 0 76 320
3117 LE CALVEZ ERIC M4 1 76 0 76 321 UC31
3118 BEAUDET MICHEL M4 1 76 0 76 322 MICHEL L BEAUDET
3119 BEAUDIER FREDERIC M4 1 76 0 76 323 AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRAIL
3120 KERAMPRAN GABRIELLE F4 1 76 0 76 109
3121 MALHERBE JEAN LUC M4 1 76 0 76 324 CQRF RACING TEAM
3122 GIBERT ERIC M4 1 76 0 76 325
3123 CLASTRE CYRIL M3 1 76 0 76 316 AVENIR BIZANOS CYCLO
3124 CHELLY MOURAD M3 1 76 0 76 317
3125 FAUCON FREDERIC M3 1 76 0 76 318 TOULON TRIATHLON
3126 GOMEZ CENDON NACHO M3 1 76 0 76 319 GRUPO RESPLANDOR
3127 MIR MERCADER SILVIA F3 1 76 0 76 88
3128 MALLET CYRIL M3 1 76 0 76 320
3129 BARREDA ROCA JUAN MANUEL M3 1 76 0 76 321 CLUB CICLISTA ALT MAESTRAT
3130 PELLOUX-PRAYER ARNAUD M2 1 76 0 76 280 CROCO D'AIRAIN NîMES TRIATHLON
3131 BRIGGS KIMBERLEY F2 1 76 0 76 67
3132 SIMON CHUNG KRISTENSEN M2 1 76 0 76 281
3133 DILLA MUñOZ UNAI M2 1 76 0 76 282
3134 ANTONIO VILLADA CEGARRA M2 1 76 0 76 283
3135 NOUET GEOFFREY M2 1 76 0 76 284 UCP 24
3136 PICARD CHRISTOPHE M2 1 76 0 76 285 MASSILIA TRIATHLON
3137 JAQUIN MATHIEU M2 1 76 0 76 286
3138 FERNANDES CHARLES M1 1 76 0 76 361
3139 ROSTOLLAN THOMAS M1 1 76 0 76 362 AVCA
3140 PUGNET CHARLES M1 1 76 0 76 363 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
3141 ESCHARD GUILLAUME M1 1 76 0 76 364 LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON
3142 MOGA YOANN M1 1 76 0 76 365 LGD CYCLING TEAM
3143 DE CLERCQ ROBIN M1 1 76 0 76 366 TRISPORTPHARMA
3144 VAN HELMOND SANNE F1 1 76 0 76 159
3145 TURBIEZ ROMAIN M1 1 76 0 76 367 TURBIEZ
3146 MOLLARD LOUIS M1 1 76 0 76 368 LUGDUNUM TRIAT
3147 PLANCQ ARNAUD M1 1 76 0 76 369 MONTAUBAN CYCLISME 82
3148 ROUGER JULIA F1 1 76 0 76 160
3149 GILLING RORY M1 1 76 0 76 370
3150 BINDI QUENTIN M1 1 76 0 76 371
3151 GABARRET CLEMENT M1 1 76 0 76 372 AC MONTIVILLIERS
3152 LAGARDE KALI M1 1 76 0 76 373 "TEAM""PIERRE QUI ROULE"""
3153 ALBERT LUC M1 1 76 0 76 374 BMC
3154 ROUX FRANCIS M9 1 75 0 75 172 SANS
3155 VALETTE JEAN-PIERRE M9 1 75 0 75 173 LA PÉDALE JOYEUSE
3156 GIGOUT JEAN CLAUDE M9 1 75 0 75 174 CYCLO CLUB LARDENNE
3157 BREL ROMAIN M9 1 75 0 75 175 UZES
3158 BONNET MICHEL LUCIEN M9 1 75 0 75 176
3159 TRANIER ALAIN M8 1 75 0 75 153 ENTENTE CYCLOS OLEMPS
3160 SNOWMAN TORBEN M8 1 75 0 75 154
3161 BOUTENEGRE JOEL M8 1 75 0 75 155
3162 LAURES JACQUES M7 1 75 0 75 255
3163 JAMES SIMON M7 1 75 0 75 256
3164 DELBES BERNARD M7 1 75 0 75 257 CYCLO CLUB CAUSSADAIS
3165 NIGOT PASCAL M6 1 75 0 75 295 CSP 72
3166 REGHEM THIERRY M6 1 75 0 75 296 THIERRY REGHEM
3167 BERNARD DENIS M6 1 75 0 75 297 RO SANARY
3168 VILLENEUVE DANIEL M6 1 75 0 75 298 US ARGENTONNAISE
3169 FERNANDEZ BERNARD M6 1 75 0 75 299 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE
3170 DEMEULEMEESTER BERNARD M6 1 75 0 75 300
3171 GUIGAL THIERRY M6 1 75 0 75 301 AC MONTSEVEROUX
3172 POLAK PASCAL M6 1 75 0 75 302
3173 GENTET PASCAL M5 1 75 0 75 305
3174 VIGNALOU GILLES M5 1 75 0 75 306 F.C.OLORON CYCLO-VTT
3175 SIMONCELLI STEPHANE M5 1 75 0 75 307 AIX VTT
3176 VINSON PHILIPPE M5 1 75 0 75 308 VC AGATHOIS
3177 CHATEL ERIC M5 1 75 0 75 309 SANS
3178 COSTE JEAN PHILIPPE M5 1 75 0 75 310 GROUPEMENT GENDARMERIE L ARIEGE - FRANCE - 09 -PSIG FOIX
3179 ROUX MARC M5 1 75 0 75 311 TEAM JOUQUES
3180 ROUX COMOLI PHILIPPE M5 2 75 20 95 312
3181 HUGUET FUMADó JUAN CARLOS M5 1 75 0 75 313 AGRUPACIO VETERANS CICLISTES AMPOSTA
3182 CARON PHILIPPE M5 1 75 0 75 314
3183 BUTLER KATIE F5 1 75 0 75 109
3184 PENADES VICENTE M5 1 75 0 75 315
3185 MUSCAT PHILIPPE M5 1 75 0 75 316 CYCLO CLUB AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
3186 GEFFRAYE FRÉDÉRIC M4 2 75 20 95 326 BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON
3187 TROADEC JEAN-PHILIPPE M4 1 75 0 75 327
3188 MATECAT BERTRAND M4 1 75 0 75 328 UCPR
3189 ROUET JACKY M4 1 75 0 75 329 UCP REZE
3190 DER-GAZERIAN PHILIPPE-OLIVIER M4 1 75 0 75 330 SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE
3191 BOLLENRUCHER PHILIPPE M4 1 75 0 75 331 VELO CLUB EXCELSIOR
3192 MARTINI PASCAL M4 1 75 0 75 332 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME
3193 CLEMENT GUILLAUME M4 1 75 0 75 333
3194 SCHMALKOKE THILO M4 1 75 0 75 334
3195 COMINO GARCIA RAUL M4 1 75 0 75 335
3196 FROELICH KATHRINE F4 1 75 0 75 110
3197 PARISSE REMI M4 1 75 0 75 336
3198 FROMENT LUDOVIC M3 1 75 0 75 322 VÉLO CLUB ROANNAIS
3199 ARNELLOS ARGYRIS M3 1 75 0 75 323
3200 CHRISTIANSEN CARSTEN M3 1 75 0 75 324
3201 POUTRAIN NICOLAS M3 1 75 0 75 325 CYCLO TEAM 69
3202 FEHREND KATRINE F3 1 75 0 75 89
3203 BOSC RAOUL M3 1 75 0 75 326
3204 FOURNAISE FRéDéRIC M3 1 75 0 75 327
3205 PREGET CYRIL M3 1 75 0 75 328 CYRIL PREGET
3206 DUBUISSON CYRIL M2 1 75 0 75 287
3207 GRIGNARD ROMAIN M2 1 75 0 75 288 AC BEAUMES
3208 MAEL ROSé M2 1 75 0 75 289
3209 RICHARD FITZGERALD M2 1 75 0 75 290 SOUTH
3210 DYSON EMMA F2 1 75 0 75 68
3211 GARCÍA DIAZ JOSE MANUEL M2 1 75 0 75 291 CLUB CICLISTA SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA
3212 YTSMA TJEERD M2 1 75 0 75 292
3213 MENC MOLINA COLIN M1 1 75 0 75 375 AVC AIX
3214 CORNIC JEAN-BAPTISTE M1 1 75 0 75 376
3215 HENDRIKSEN JOHANNA F1 1 75 0 75 161
3216 CIZERON DAMIEN M1 1 75 0 75 377
3217 LEVRARD QUENTIN M1 1 75 0 75 378
3218 OCA ELODIE F1 1 75 0 75 162
3219 RAYMONT MATTHIEU M1 1 75 0 75 379 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG
3220 BRUN MICKAEL M1 1 75 0 75 380 UNION CYCLISTE D'AFFINOIS PéLUSSIN
3221 DELAVAUD BASILE M1 1 75 0 75 381
3222 LIGTENBERG RONALD M1 1 75 0 75 382
3223 DALL'ASTA FRANÇOIS M1 1 75 0 75 383 VC NAYAIS
3224 MATON JACKIE M9 1 74 0 74 177 PCCT
3225 PIRAT ABEL M9 1 74 0 74 178 VC,BRIGNAIS
3226 MELGARES MANUEL M9 1 74 0 74 179 LES RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS
3227 MABRU MARCEL M9 1 74 0 74 180
3228 ANDERSEN JOERN M8 1 74 0 74 156
3229 DAUBA JEAN-PAUL M8 1 74 0 74 157 UNION CYCLISTE ST JUSTINOISE
3230 SACCHET JACQUES M8 1 74 0 74 158 CYCLOSPORT MIRAMONTAIS
3231 BOSSAVIE FRANCOIS M7 1 74 0 74 258 CAC
3232 FRUITóS JOAN M7 1 74 0 74 259
3233 RAVEL BRUNO M7 1 74 0 74 260 VCR13
3234 VALATX JEAN-MARIE M7 1 74 0 74 261 GAILLAC VéLO CLUB
3235 BARGETON MICHEL M7 1 74 0 74 262
3236 VUILLEMIN ALAIN M6 1 74 0 74 303
3237 NONY ERIC M6 1 74 0 74 304 AMICALE ETABLISSEMENT AéRONAUTIQUE DE TOULOUSE - FRANCE
3238 GRILLET DIRK M6 1 74 0 74 305
3239 MEYER ERIC M6 1 74 0 74 306
3240 SCIOLLA CORRADO M6 1 74 0 74 307
3241 DELMAS PHILIPPE M6 1 74 0 74 308
3242 THOMAS THIERRY M5 1 74 0 74 317 CCM47
3243 BARONNET BRUNO M5 1 74 0 74 318 CE GEMALTO
3244 MARTINEZ PHILIPPE M5 1 74 0 74 319 ALBI TRIATHLON
3245 MONKS MRS LORI F5 1 74 0 74 110
3246 VAN DEN HEUVEL DIRK M5 1 74 0 74 320
3247 GALISSE ALAIN M5 1 74 0 74 321
3248 CLEMENTE CHRISTOPHE M4 1 74 0 74 337 VELO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE
3249 VERNAY MARTINE F4 1 74 0 74 111
3250 DUMARTHERAY SERGE M4 1 74 0 74 338
3251 LAMY VINCENT M4 1 74 0 74 339
3252 MORENO LAURENT M4 1 74 0 74 340 LES FRANGINS
3253 PARISSE LAURENT M4 1 74 0 74 341
3254 GOMEZ JEAN FRANCOIS M4 1 74 0 74 342 VTT CLUB DE THUIR
3255 VAN GELDEREN ELLO M4 1 74 0 74 343
3256 MARON BRUNO M4 1 74 0 74 344 RO SANARY
3257 COESLIER CYRIL M4 1 74 0 74 345 UCP REZE
3258 LERROQUE FRANCK M3 1 74 0 74 329
3259 BATALLA MONICA F3 1 74 0 74 90
3260 CILLUFFO STEPHANE M3 1 74 0 74 330 ESTEREL MOUNTAIN BIKE 0883058006
3261 DUSSOL LOIC M3 1 74 0 74 331
3262 SCHREURS JOEP M3 1 74 0 74 332
3263 GONZALEZ ISRAEL M3 1 74 0 74 333
3264 BERGHOLDT YUKIO M3 1 74 0 74 334
3265 LAUVERNIER NICOLAS M3 1 74 0 74 335
3266 BILLY VINCENT M2 1 74 0 74 293
3267 JEAN-BAPTISTE BOTQUELEN M2 1 74 0 74 294
3268 BOYER ANTHONY M2 1 74 0 74 295
3269 COQUILLAS NICOLAS M2 1 74 0 74 296
3270 SPEAKMAN CATHERINE F2 1 74 0 74 69
3271 VILLACAMPA SYLVAIN M2 1 74 0 74 297 NOTEAM
3272 BOCCARA OLIVIER M2 1 74 0 74 298
3273 FRANCO GUILLAUME M1 1 74 0 74 384 VC VIDAUBANNAIS
3274 MOUNET BENJAMIN M1 1 74 0 74 385
3275 JANSEN RUBEN M1 1 74 0 74 386
3276 MAITREPIERRE THIBAULT M1 1 74 0 74 387 BRIANCON SERRE CHE
3277 PRECIGOUT JEAN BAPTISTE M1 1 74 0 74 388 AC NERSACAIS
3278 LEROY AURELIEN M1 1 74 0 74 389 VC TOURNUS
3279 QUERTIER MAUD F1 1 74 0 74 163
3280 GUILLEN DAMIEN M1 1 74 0 74 390 HIRIBURUKO AINHARA
3281 HAISMA SJOUKJE F1 1 74 0 74 164
3282 COZZI THEO M1 1 74 0 74 391
3283 VIOLET JONATHAN M1 1 74 0 74 392
3284 DELATTRE DANIEL M1 1 74 0 74 393 SATUC
3285 TRYSTAN DANIEL M1 1 74 0 74 394
3286 INGELAERE NICOLAS M1 1 74 0 74 395 ASPH
3287 AMOUROUX GUY M9 1 73 0 73 181
3288 VIVIEN JACKY M9 1 73 0 73 182 TEYRAN BIKE 34
3289 GUION MICHEL M8 1 73 0 73 159
3290 PINILLOS EZCURRA FRANCISCO JAVIER M8 1 73 0 73 160
3291 OLESEN HERLUF DAM M8 1 73 0 73 161
3292 GALY ALAIN M7 1 73 0 73 263 MONTAUT CYCLO CLUB
3293 BUQUET PAUL M7 1 73 0 73 264
3294 MAZIOU BRUNO M7 1 73 0 73 265 CYCLOTOURISME ST AIGNAN NOYERS
3295 RYSSEGEM LUC M6 1 73 0 73 309
3296 LINDHARDT BO M6 1 73 0 73 310
3297 RIUS PATRICK M6 1 73 0 73 311 RO SANARY
3298 FAURE ALAIN M6 1 73 0 73 312
3299 DANIEL TREMBLAIS M6 1 73 0 73 313
3300 DASTUGUE JEAN-PIERRE M6 1 73 0 73 314 CYCLO CLUB TRIAIS (65 TRIE SUR BAïSE)
3301 ROUSSEL PATRICK M6 1 73 0 73 315 VINEUIL SPORTS CYCLOTOURISME
3302 GAMB DENIS M6 1 73 0 73 316 CDL PERTUIS
3303 GIORDANO ALAIN M5 1 73 0 73 322 TRINITE OMN,CYCLISME
3304 BOUTELOUP EVELYNE F5 1 73 0 73 111
3305 GENIX OLIVIER M5 2 73 20 93 323
3306 VAPAILLE THIERRY M5 1 73 0 73 324 CYCLO CLUB DE MAZERES
3307 DE SWAEF JOZEF M5 1 73 0 73 325
3308 BODSON PASCAL M5 2 73 20 93 326 LES BALTRINGUES
3309 VILFROY CHRISTOPHE M5 1 73 0 73 327 ROADMTBIKE BALZACIEN
3310 GIRARD DOMINIQUE M5 1 73 0 73 328
3311 LOURS HERVE M5 1 73 0 73 329
3312 MORCH STEEN M5 1 73 0 73 330
3313 REBORD YOHANN M5 1 73 0 73 331
3314 LACOUR LAURENT M5 1 73 0 73 332 ACL LATTES
3315 MAURICE HERVE M4 1 73 0 73 346 UCSV
3316 DANG STEPHANIE M4 1 73 0 73 347
3317 EMBLETON KARL M4 1 73 0 73 348
3318 GUILLEMOT PHILIPPE M4 1 73 0 73 349
3319 FUERTE LAURENT M4 1 73 0 73 350
3320 JOURDAN BRUNO M4 1 73 0 73 351
3321 LAUER MARC M4 1 73 0 73 352
3322 BERNARD PASCAL M4 1 73 0 73 353 SQR
3323 PETIT STEPHANE M4 1 73 0 73 354 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
3324 VAN HAUTE LEENTJE F4 1 73 0 73 112
3325 FAUBLADIER FREDERIC M3 1 73 0 73 336
3326 RICHE ERWIN M3 1 73 0 73 337 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON
3327 HENDERSON JAMIE M3 1 73 0 73 338
3328 AUTOMNE NICOLAS M3 1 73 0 73 339 AC BEAUMES
3329 DUPUYDENUS FABRICE M3 1 73 0 73 340 SPORT OLYMPIQUE SEYSSOIS
3330 GOMEZ LLOPART DANIEL M3 1 73 0 73 341 GRUPO RESPLANDOR
3331 VAN HAMERSVELD SONJA F3 1 73 0 73 91
3332 JACQUIN THIBAUT M3 1 73 0 73 342
3333 GUY FABRICE M3 1 73 0 73 343 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE
3334 DENIS SEBASTIEN M3 1 73 0 73 344
3335 POUSSOT BENOIT M2 1 73 0 73 299
3336 DI PENDINA GREGORY M2 1 73 0 73 300 FONTANIL TRIATHLON
3337 SEVAULT JULIEN M2 1 73 0 73 301
3338 DEYRES GWLADYS F2 1 73 0 73 70
3339 LAWTON IAN M2 1 73 0 73 302
3340 POULENARD JULIEN M2 1 73 0 73 303 KATUSHA
3341 PAPETTI FREDERIC M2 1 73 0 73 304 MASSALIA CYCLISME
3342 BENITO REY ARKAITZ M2 1 73 0 73 305 PASION CICLISTA
3343 BERTHUIT DAMIEN M1 1 73 0 73 396 UC ST CHELY D'APCHER
3344 IVAN MIGUEL PANERO M1 1 73 0 73 397 CC SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA
3345 GIORA ALEXANDRE M1 1 73 0 73 398
3346 ASTIER STEPHEN M1 1 73 0 73 399 RO SANARY
3347 MAILLET JEAN CHRISTOPHE M1 1 73 0 73 400 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
3348 VAN BASTOLAIRE POERAVA F1 1 73 0 73 165
3349 ROSSI ERIC M1 1 73 0 73 401 CTEVA
3350 VROLIJKX BART M1 1 73 0 73 402
3351 PLAIS AURORE F1 1 73 0 73 166
3352 DUBOIS LODE M1 1 73 0 73 403
3353 DEBOISE OSCAR M1 1 73 0 73 404 FROM ROME TO MONGOLIA
3354 GUEULET GUILHEM M1 1 73 0 73 405
3355 CABROL CLEMENT M1 1 73 0 73 406
3356 MERCAT CYRIL M1 1 73 0 73 407
3357 MEYER ARTHUR M1 1 73 0 73 408 GMC38EF
3358 PEREZ FRANCIS M9 1 72 0 72 183 UNION CYCLISTE ET PEDESTRE LONDAISE
3359 PIBOULEAU ETIENNE M9 1 72 0 72 184 VéLO CLUB BéLESTA
3360 VALENTIN PIERRE M8 1 72 0 72 162 UCR RIEUX VOLVESTRE
3361 LAPOSTOLLE JACQUES M8 1 72 0 72 163
3362 MOROZZO MICHEL M7 1 72 0 72 266
3363 HUCHIN CHRISTOPHE M7 1 72 0 72 267
3364 VAN MONTFORT COR M7 1 72 0 72 268
3365 MANSANTI BRICE M6 1 72 0 72 317 ASGE DROME ARDECHE
3366 DUMEY JEAN-MARC M6 1 72 0 72 318 TOULON TRIATHLON
3367 SABATHé DENIS M6 1 72 0 72 319
3368 DE WAELE MAXIM M6 1 72 0 72 320
3369 CHOUARD CHRISTOPHE M6 1 72 0 72 321 AVENIR ST GEORGES
3370 AUDENAERT DIDIER M6 1 72 0 72 322
3371 BOMMELAERE ERIC M6 1 72 0 72 323 RO SANARY
3372 FRONTEAU DIDIER M5 1 72 0 72 333 ASPTT CYCLISME 36
3373 DACRUZ MANUEL M5 1 72 0 72 334 AGA APPRIEU
3374 BARRIOCANAL CANTORAL LUIS M5 1 72 0 72 335 UC BURGALESA
3375 FUSSEL JAN M5 1 72 0 72 336
3376 CHALLOT ERIC M5 1 72 0 72 337 MAT
3377 FAGEAU OLIVIER M5 1 72 0 72 338 AVENIR ST GEORGES
3378 CORTIAL PATRICK M4 1 72 0 72 355 US NOHICOISE
3379 DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO CARLOS M4 1 72 0 72 356 OCCV DRAGUIGNAN
3380 MOCHOLI SERRA VICENTE M4 1 72 0 72 357 PEÑA CICLISTA CASTELLAR
3381 MARTINEZ ZARAGOZI ANGELES F4 1 72 0 72 113
3382 GAUNON  YANNICK M4 1 72 0 72 358 US RIS ORANGIS
3383 BRETON JEAN-PIERRE M4 1 72 0 72 359
3384 VAN ERP TON M4 1 72 0 72 360
3385 BEIRENS DIDIER M4 1 72 0 72 361
3386 BAROUCH GILLES M4 1 72 0 72 362 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS
3387 LARCO CHRISTOPHE M4 1 72 0 72 363 AUBENAS TRIATHLON CLUB
3388 GUERIN CÉDRICK M3 1 72 0 72 345 BRAQUET LIBRE
3389 DELFOSSE NICOLAS M3 1 72 0 72 346
3390 BUTTIGIEG SEBASTIEN M3 1 72 0 72 347 CA CASTELSARRASIN
3391 MENOCAL PAREJA MARCOS M3 1 72 0 72 348 BEN 21 - P.C. IVAN GUTIERREZ
3392 COLLARD AUDREY F3 1 72 0 72 92
3393 COSTA EMMANUEL M3 1 72 0 72 349
3394 LAIGRE CHARLY M3 1 72 0 72 350 VC LA POMME
3395 MAILLARD MANUEL M3 1 72 0 72 351
3396 DUFLO GUILLAUME M3 1 72 0 72 352
3397 LAVALEE MATTHIAS M2 1 72 0 72 306
3398 CARPENTIER DAVID M2 1 72 0 72 307
3399 GALTIER GREGORY M2 1 72 0 72 308 PACARAID
3400 DE NAYER JAN M2 1 72 0 72 309
3401 FINET OLIVIER M2 1 72 0 72 310 ALPINSWHEEL
3402 SEUROT BENJAMIN M2 1 72 0 72 311 ANETZ
3403 VAN DER HEIJDEN LINDA F2 1 72 0 72 71
3404 RIZET LILIAN M1 1 72 0 72 409
3405 URBITA GARCIA MANUEL M1 1 72 0 72 410 CC LINARES
3406 MATA DAVID M1 1 72 0 72 411 LES CHAMEAUX DE BéZIERS
3407 BRITES GREGORY M1 1 72 0 72 412
3408 HUIBERS ANNE F1 1 72 0 72 167
3409 TROTTIER-TELLIER FELIX M1 1 72 0 72 413 VC LA POMME
3410 BOURDET MAXIME M1 1 72 0 72 414 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON
3411 VUILLERME CAROLE F1 1 72 0 72 168
3412 GOUSSARD BAPTISTE M1 1 72 0 72 415 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
3413 ROUX BENJAMIN M1 1 72 0 72 416 CV MONTASTRUC
3414 CAVROIS VALENTIN M1 1 72 0 72 417 CA BéGLAIS TRIATHLON
3415 FELLER MICHAEL M1 1 72 0 72 418
3416 CERUTTI CORENTIN M1 1 72 0 72 419
3417 WESTERBEEK HANS M9 1 71 0 71 185 CLUB CYCLOTOURISTE BOULONNAIS
3418 MAHE ALAIN M9 1 71 0 71 186 ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN
3419 SOTERAS BERNARD M8 1 71 0 71 164 CC SAINT LOUBES
3420 TROTMAN PETER M8 1 71 0 71 165
3421 CORJON YVON M7 1 71 0 71 269 UNION CYCLO NOGENTAISE
3422 LAVAL CLAUDE M7 1 71 0 71 270 VTT DE LA CERE
3423 SMEDEGAARD SVEND M7 1 71 0 71 271
3424 FONTAINE GILLES M6 1 71 0 71 324 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
3425 DEVIGNARD JEAN-LOUIS M6 1 71 0 71 325 PSC
3426 BLEUSE BRUNO M6 1 71 0 71 326 RO SANARY
3427 RICHARD THIERRY M6 1 71 0 71 327 BELLERIVES SPORT CYCLISTES
3428 PEREZ JOSé M6 1 71 0 71 328 CYCLO CLUB MAZERES
3429 OGER DOMINIQUE M5 1 71 0 71 339 CC ORANGEOIS
3430 MILLET THIERRY M5 1 71 0 71 340
3431 LUC-PUPAT HERVE M5 1 71 0 71 341 AGA APPRIEU
3432 LE-SCIELLOUR PHILIPPE M5 1 71 0 71 342 CSM LE PECQ
3433 MARTIMORT DAVID M5 1 71 0 71 343 BIZIKLETA TALDEA PAYS BASQUE
3434 HERZOG RENE M5 1 71 0 71 344
3435 SPRANGERS JOS M5 1 71 0 71 345
3436 RENARD GUY M4 1 71 0 71 364
3437 LOEVSCHAL HELLE CECILIE F4 1 71 0 71 114
3438 NAVARRE PASCAL M4 1 71 0 71 365
3439 MICHAUD LUDOVIC M4 1 71 0 71 366
3440 INTROVIGNE VINCENT M4 1 71 0 71 367 EVCC BERGERAC
3441 RASMUSSEN MORTEN M4 1 71 0 71 368
3442 NICOLAI OLIVIER M4 1 71 0 71 369 RO SANARY
3443 LOPES DAVID M4 1 71 0 71 370
3444 DE VRIES JEAN-MARC M4 1 71 0 71 371 CYCLO 4 HAUT AGENAIS
3445 DUPIN THOMAS M4 1 71 0 71 372 SANS
3446 ALBERTO BARRAJÓN PÉREZ M4 1 71 0 71 373 CLUB CICLISTA SONSECA
3447 ALLART PIERRE M3 1 71 0 71 353 LMCCVV
3448 CHEVALIER THIERRY M3 1 71 0 71 354
3449 BROCHON CYRIL M3 1 71 0 71 355
3450 DITLEVSEN JESPER M3 1 71 0 71 356
3451 MARY JEROME M3 1 71 0 71 357 MASSALIA CYCLISME
3452 FADAT CÉDRIC M3 1 71 0 71 358
3453 GLIZE STEPHAN M3 1 71 0 71 359
3454 DIEZ MONREAL MIGUEL ANGEL M3 1 71 0 71 360 INDEPENDIENTE
3455 HUFTON VICTORIA F3 1 71 0 71 93
3456 VISSE-DEMORTIER JASON M2 1 71 0 71 312
3457 BORTOLUSSI BENOIT M2 1 71 0 71 313
3458 MC KAY CHRISTINE F2 1 71 0 71 72
3459 DUPONT THOMAS M2 1 71 0 71 314 TRIATHLON CLUB VAL DE DROME
3460 FORT AURÉLIEN M2 1 71 0 71 315 LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON
3461 FERCHAUD LIONEL M2 1 71 0 71 316
3462 DUCOURTIOUX LAURENT M2 1 71 0 71 317
3463 TOLBOELL JEPPE M2 1 71 0 71 318
3464 GOLA MICHAEL M1 1 71 0 71 420
3465 MARCOUX ANTOINE M1 1 71 0 71 421 VC NAYAIS
3466 ROBIN HUGO M1 1 71 0 71 422
3467 FOURCADE HERVE M1 1 71 0 71 423
3468 DECAIX CYRIL M1 1 71 0 71 424
3469 LAMBERT MYRIAM F1 1 71 0 71 169
3470 ROBERT DE LATOUR BENOîT M1 1 71 0 71 425
3471 VAN ENGELEN TJITSKE F1 1 71 0 71 170
3472 TERRAL ALEXANDRE M1 1 71 0 71 426 SUD RUNNING
3473 LAFAGE REMI M1 1 71 0 71 427 CAHORS CYCLISME
3474 CAMBIER CLÉMENT M1 1 71 0 71 428 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS
3475 MARIN GLENN M1 1 71 0 71 429
3476 SANCHEZ GABRIEL M9 1 70 0 70 187
3477 BOUCHET DOMINIQUE M9 1 70 0 70 188 SVP
3478 SALAUN JEAN PIERRE M8 1 70 0 70 166 VCS ST SEBASTIEN 44
3479 SCHMOEKEL GUNNAR M8 1 70 0 70 167
3480 PAYOT BERNARD M7 1 70 0 70 272
3481 HANSEN FINN M7 1 70 0 70 273
3482 MANCZAK PHILIPPE M7 1 70 0 70 274 VELOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS
3483 ELIO ZILIOLI M6 1 70 0 70 329
3484 IKERBANE MORAD M6 1 70 0 70 330 CLES GARDANE TRIATHLON
3485 ROANI ERIC M6 1 70 0 70 331
3486 CUCHEVAL BERNARD M6 1 70 0 70 332 SPORT OLYMPIQUE SEYSSOIS
3487 MULLER ALAIN M6 1 70 0 70 333 CSC LA CIOTAT
3488 OLLIER PATRICE M6 1 70 0 70 334 BELLERIVE SPORTS CYCLISTES
3489 LESPINASSE EMMANUEL M6 1 70 0 70 335
3490 SAGET PATRICK M6 1 70 0 70 336 VELO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE
3491 ROUX-SIBILON JOEL M5 1 70 0 70 346 VCN VAISON LA ROMAINE
3492 DUTHOIT OLIVIER M5 1 70 0 70 347 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON
3493 DERVILLERS DIDIER M5 1 70 0 70 348
3494 BONZI JEAN-MARC M5 1 70 0 70 349 FFC
3495 STSPORT PHILIPPE M5 1 70 0 70 350
3496 GATTI FRANCK M5 1 70 0 70 351 GATTI
3497 RASSET STEPHANE M5 1 70 0 70 352
3498 KAUFFMANT JEAN CLAUDE M5 1 70 0 70 353
3499 ANDERSEN ROBERT M5 1 70 0 70 354
3500 BRUNEL HERVÉ M5 1 70 0 70 355
3501 JIMENEZ PATXI M4 1 70 0 70 374 CLUB CICLISTA SONSECA
3502 KLEINE SANDRA F4 1 70 0 70 115
3503 PROCESSE CHRISTIAN M4 1 70 0 70 375 VENERQUE EAUX VIVES
3504 BOI BO M4 1 70 0 70 376
3505 DZAPO FLORIAN M4 1 70 0 70 377 CROCOS D'AIRAINS NÎMES TRIATHLON
3506 SPIRA JULIEN M4 1 70 0 70 378 CS LA BOUILLADISSE
3507 THOMINET VINCENT M4 1 70 0 70 379
3508 DELPHIN BERTRAND M4 1 70 0 70 380 EASYMILE
3509 MANET NICOLAS M3 1 70 0 70 361 MERIGNAC VELO CLUB
3510 CABALLERO SALCEDO TOMÁS M3 1 70 0 70 362 VENONN
3511 BOISBINEUF ERIC M3 1 70 0 70 363
3512 RENAULT VINCENT M3 1 70 0 70 364 COMMUNAY
3513 WILLMOTT MATTHEW M3 1 70 0 70 365
3514 BOURRELY JEROME M3 1 70 0 70 366 ROUE D'OR BRIGNOLES
3515 PERRIER FLORIAN M3 1 70 0 70 367 SANS
3516 RASMUSSEN PETER M3 1 70 0 70 368
3517 BYRTUSOVA KATERINA F3 1 70 0 70 94
3518 TIREFORT SYLVAIN M2 1 70 0 70 319 CS CIOTADEN
3519 CLARKE ELAINE F2 1 70 0 70 73
3520 LEBLANC STéPHANE M2 1 70 0 70 320 AC BEAUMES
3521 GROPEAUX MICKAEL M2 1 70 0 70 321
3522 DEGACHE SIMON M2 1 70 0 70 322 CHAMPAGNIER FC
3523 SIVIGNON MARC M2 1 70 0 70 323
3524 AGUIRRE HUETE URKO M2 1 70 0 70 324
3525 MISTLER LUBIANA F1 1 70 0 70 171
3526 CUISSINAT JEAN MARC M1 1 70 0 70 430 ESPOIR CYCLISTE BOURBONNIEN
3527 CHAMBEFORT CEDRIC M1 1 70 0 70 431
3528 BARTHE LAURENT M1 1 70 0 70 432 GAILLAC VELO CLUB
3529 WOJCIECHOWSKI BLAZEJ M1 1 70 0 70 433
3530 LOUSTAU ANTHONY M1 1 70 0 70 434
3531 HEWAT HOLLY F1 1 70 0 70 172
3532 MOZZICONACCI FLORENT M1 1 70 0 70 435 SUD CORSE TRIATHLON
3533 RUIZ VALENTIN M1 1 70 0 70 436 TEAM MONTAGNAC A.C.
3534 COURTOIS JEREMIE M1 1 70 0 70 437
3535 MELLOT JEAN-FRANCOIS M9 1 69 0 69 189 CC,ST MAXIMIN
3536 CARRIERE MICHEL M9 1 69 0 69 190 AC ORSAY
3537 GUIGOURESE JEAN YVES M8 1 69 0 69 168 VELO CLUB SEBASTIANNAIS
3538 MOLL ANTONIO M8 1 69 0 69 169
3539 BAUDOU LUC M7 1 69 0 69 275 CYCLO CLUB SAINT DRéZéRY
3540 CREPIN OLIVIER M7 1 69 0 69 276 CCSCT
3541 HOLDEN DAVID M7 1 69 0 69 277
3542 GUICHARD PAUL M6 1 69 0 69 337 CVAC VIENNE
3543 LAGOSANTO CHRISTIAN M6 1 69 0 69 338 AVCC
3544 KENISBERG DIDIER M6 1 69 0 69 339
3545 WILDING RALPH M6 1 69 0 69 340 GARSTANG CC
3546 LECOMTE PATRICK M6 1 69 0 69 341 VELOCE CLUB LOUDUNAIS
3547 ROLANCY ALAIN M6 1 69 0 69 342 ASCALUIRE
3548 VERSCHAEREN BEN M6 1 69 0 69 343
3549 TEXIER JEAN-MARIE M6 1 69 0 69 344 FRJEP LESPERON
3550 MAROUBY WILLIAM M5 1 69 0 69 356
3551 FIOCCA OLIVIER M5 1 69 0 69 357 OLIVIER FIOCCA
3552 FRAISSE GILLES M5 1 69 0 69 358
3553 MARTIN PHILIPPE M5 1 69 0 69 359
3554 OPSOMER THIERRY M5 1 69 0 69 360
3555 ALLHEILY MARTIAL M5 2 69 20 89 361
3556 NUBEL ANTON M5 1 69 0 69 362 ANGERS TRIATHLON
3557 FORTUIN ARNOUD M5 1 69 0 69 363
3558 MARMOND ERIC M4 1 69 0 69 381 VC BRIGNAIS
3559 STIVAL FRANCK M4 1 69 0 69 382
3560 SALINIER DAVIDC M4 1 69 0 69 383
3561 MARTEL SEB M4 1 69 0 69 384
3562 SIMON LOIC M4 1 69 0 69 385 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON
3563 DENOYELLE FRANCK M4 1 69 0 69 386 CYCLO CLUB DE MARCOING
3564 MASSé ROMéO M4 1 69 0 69 387
3565 CAMPBELL KATHY F4 1 69 0 69 116
3566 PETERS JIM M4 1 69 0 69 388
3567 AMORROSTA BENGOA IGOR M4 1 69 0 69 389 CLUB CICLISTA EIBARRES
3568 CORBETE ECHEVARRIETA LUIS M3 1 69 0 69 369
3569 PIRES HUGO M3 1 69 0 69 370 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME
3570 DUNEUFGERMAIN FLORENT M3 1 69 0 69 371 UNION SPORTIVE DES CHEMINOTS AMIENS
3571 WILKIN PENNY F3 1 69 0 69 95
3572 BONNEFILLE JEAN CHRISTOPHE M3 1 69 0 69 372
3573 THOMAS ALEXANDRE M3 1 69 0 69 373 PL BERGOT
3574 ELLIS MATT M3 1 69 0 69 374 AIRBUS FREEWHEEL
3575 LLADÓ RODRÍGUEZ QUIM M3 1 69 0 69 375 TGCBINN
3576 MOREAU EDDY M2 1 69 0 69 325 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON
3577 MORIN AUDE F2 1 69 0 69 74
3578 PESSIGLIONE MICHAëL M2 1 69 0 69 326 FFTRI
3579 DEHON ARNAUD M2 1 69 0 69 327 LES AIGLONS ATH
3580 VAN DER VEER BOY M2 1 69 0 69 328
3581 RAMA RAMA SERGIO M2 1 69 0 69 329
3582 LAPEYRE GUILLAUME M2 1 69 0 69 330
3583 COLOMBO CLEMENT M1 1 69 0 69 438 VC LA POMME
3584 LOPEZ CLEMENTE VICTORIA F1 1 69 0 69 173
3585 FALAIS ALEXANDRE M1 1 69 0 69 439 TEAM LVR
3586 BONILLO JEREMY M1 1 69 0 69 440
3587 BERNARD SéBASTIEN M1 1 69 0 69 441 UC 31
3588 THIEBAUD QUENTIN M1 1 69 0 69 442
3589 WINER PASCAL M1 1 69 0 69 443 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
3590 LONG HARRY M1 1 69 0 69 444 ZVCC
3591 VERRELST FILIP M1 1 69 0 69 445
3592 ROUMEGOU AUDREY F1 1 69 0 69 174
3593 CARCAUD REMI M9 1 68 0 68 191 AMICALE CYCLISTE VERNEUIL
3594 TALY PIERRE M9 1 68 0 68 192 VéLO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE
3595 PEETERS LEON M8 1 68 0 68 170
3596 BOUE FRANCIS M8 1 68 0 68 171 C.R.MURET
3597 AGUAR FRAJ MIGUEL ÁNGEL M7 1 68 0 68 278
3598 CAUBERE OLIVIER M7 1 68 0 68 279 AC13E
3599 NOVAK JEAN-LUC M7 1 68 0 68 280 LES CYCLOS DE TOURNEFEUILLE
3600 PASQUIER ROBERT M6 1 68 0 68 345 LE BEAU VELO
3601 DEALBERTO PIERRE M6 1 68 0 68 346 USVILLENAVE
3602 LALLEMANT JEAN-FRANCOIS M6 1 68 0 68 347
3603 PLANTIE PATRICK M6 1 68 0 68 348
3604 SCHMITS BENOIT M6 1 68 0 68 349
3605 CARCEL MARC M6 1 68 0 68 350 TRIALP MOIRANS
3606 GIACOBBE GERARD M5 1 68 0 68 364 VELO CLUB LORIOLAIS
3607 ESCAFFRE ALAIN M5 1 68 0 68 365
3608 GAROFALO ALESSANDRO M5 1 68 0 68 366
3609 DE WAELE WIM M5 1 68 0 68 367
3610 DUFLOT OLIVIER M5 1 68 0 68 368 GUIDON D'OR TARASCON
3611 HABOUZIT FRéDéRIC M5 1 68 0 68 369 TRIATHLÈTE CLUB NARBONNAIS
3612 HEISSAT FRANK M5 1 68 0 68 370
3613 DETREZ ERICK M5 1 68 0 68 371 O21P
3614 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA ANGEL JOSE M5 1 68 0 68 372 PCT PICANYA
3615 PETEK PASCAL M4 1 68 0 68 390 CSC YUTZ
3616 BERLAND NICOLAS M4 1 68 0 68 391
3617 JOSE VALBUENA RUIZ M4 1 68 0 68 392 PCT PICANYA
3618 TIGGELER LONNEKE F4 1 68 0 68 117
3619 FISHER JOHN M4 1 68 0 68 393
3620 TORRE IBARRA RAUL M4 1 68 0 68 394 BIKOP CLUB DE CICLISMO
3621 PARMIGIANI IVAN M4 1 68 0 68 395 CROCO D'AIRAIN NîMES TRIATHLON
3622 PATAY DAVID M4 1 68 0 68 396
3623 ROCHETEAU OLIVIER M4 1 68 0 68 397 VC ROCHEFORTAIS
3624 VIGNACOURT JEAN-MICHEL M3 1 68 0 68 376
3625 PRESNEAU BENOIT M3 1 68 0 68 377 VéLO SPORT VALLETAIS
3626 FROSTHOLM TILDE F3 1 68 0 68 96
3627 MASON JONATHAN M3 1 68 0 68 378
3628 ABRIAL PHILIPPE M3 1 68 0 68 379 CYCLO CLUB AUSSONNAIS
3629 BENOIT CLAUDE M3 1 68 0 68 380 TEAM VERCORS
3630 GARCíA GONZALEZ JESUS IGNACIO M3 1 68 0 68 381 CLUB TRIATLóN VILLENA
3631 BOUCHONNET RAPHAËL M3 1 68 0 68 382 UA TARBES TRIATHLON
3632 SANDAY PHILLIP M3 1 68 0 68 383 GRIMAUD D'RAILL BAND
3633 THUIS INGRID F2 1 68 0 68 75
3634 VICTOR BELENGUER MORENO M2 1 68 0 68 331 CC SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA
3635 MACHABERT FRED M2 1 68 0 68 332
3636 SOL JOAN M2 1 68 0 68 333
3637 PETIT-GENET GHYSLAIN M2 1 68 0 68 334 S.O. CABANNES
3638 BOULC'H ERWAN M2 1 68 0 68 335
3639 ESCOUBET CYRILLE M2 1 68 0 68 336 SANS CLUB
3640 HELDENIUS MALIN F1 1 68 0 68 175
3641 THIRION DAVID M1 1 68 0 68 446 NIMES CYCLISME
3642 BOUTRY GONZAGUE M1 1 68 0 68 447
3643 ZALA DAMIEN M1 1 68 0 68 448 SALON CYCLOSPORT
3644 LAGOSANTO CHRISTIAN M1 1 68 0 68 449 SANS
3645 BIDEGAIN NICOLAS M1 1 68 0 68 450
3646 JACQUINOT PIERRE M1 1 68 0 68 451
3647 GIRAUDET MATHIEU M1 1 68 0 68 452 ROCHE YON VENDEE CYCLISME
3648 CLAUW YENTE M1 1 68 0 68 453
3649 MCKENZIE JORDON M1 1 68 0 68 454 AC FOUSSERET
3650 AMIEL JEAN-LOUIS M9 1 67 0 67 193 ASC VENERQUE
3651 LOVERA PIERRE M9 1 67 0 67 194
3652 FRADIN-LASABATIE CLAUDE M8 1 67 0 67 172 AVENIR FONSORBAIS OMNISPORTS
3653 FANTINI NORBERTO M8 1 67 0 67 173
3654 LAGARDE MICHEL M7 1 67 0 67 281 CLUB CYCLO PAYS D'OLMES
3655 LEBLANC PHILIPPE M7 1 67 0 67 282
3656 COOK WILLIAM M7 1 67 0 67 283
3657 BLATGÉ JEAN-PIERRE M6 1 67 0 67 351 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN
3658 MUNOZ LUIS M6 1 67 0 67 352 CYCLO CLUB DE MARTIGNAS
3659 STEVENIN LAURENT M6 1 67 0 67 353 TEYRAN BIKE 34
3660 ESPIAU BRUNO M6 1 67 0 67 354 TROLL TEAM TRIATHLON
3661 MCINTOSH CRAIG M6 1 67 0 67 355
3662 FOREST JEAN EMMANUEL M5 1 67 0 67 373 JEAN EMMANUEL FOREST
3663 BIJWAARD PAUL M5 1 67 0 67 374
3664 TANGUY LAURENT M5 1 67 0 67 375
3665 PERSONNE OLIVIER M5 1 67 0 67 376
3666 VILLARY JEAN-CLAUDE M5 1 67 0 67 377 JAB CYCLOTOURISME
3667 VAUTE PIERRE M5 1 67 0 67 378 SANS
3668 CHARPENTIER OLIVIER M5 1 67 0 67 379
3669 PIETTE JAMES M5 1 67 0 67 380 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME
3670 FERLIN LAURENT M4 1 67 0 67 398
3671 ROUSSEAU FRANCK M4 1 67 0 67 399
3672 QUENDOLO RICHARD M4 1 67 0 67 400 VC FARLEDOIS
3673 FERNANDO PEIRO RIAZA M4 1 67 0 67 401 TEAM MANRUBIA
3674 KRAGLUND HENRIK M4 1 67 0 67 402
3675 ANSEAUME LUC M4 1 67 0 67 403
3676 LEVIEL BRUNO M4 1 67 0 67 404 CYCLO CLUB MÉRINDOL
3677 BOESEN SIDSEL F4 1 67 0 67 118
3678 CABIROU OLIVIER M4 1 67 0 67 405
3679 FEL NICOLAS M3 1 67 0 67 384
3680 CHRISTIANSEN TRINE RUSZ F3 1 67 0 67 97
3681 ARNOULD FREDERIC M3 1 67 0 67 385
3682 LAUR JEROME M3 1 67 0 67 386
3683 NADALIN JÉRÔME M3 1 67 0 67 387 TARBES TRIATHLON
3684 ARMANTIER BENOIT M3 1 67 0 67 388 AC CHEMIN LONG CYCLISTE MERIGNAC
3685 VENUTOLO SABATO MARIA M3 1 67 0 67 389
3686 DE TORO JORGE M2 1 67 0 67 337 MERCEDES-BENZ
3687 JORDA JOSE LUIS M2 1 67 0 67 338
3688 CAUFOURIER PIERRICK M2 1 67 0 67 339 VELO CLUB LES MUREAUX
3689 DUVENT SAMUEL M2 1 67 0 67 340
3690 LYNCH VIKKI F2 1 67 0 67 76
3691 AGULHON GREGORY M2 1 67 0 67 341 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
3692 MATHIEU THOMAS M2 1 67 0 67 342 ESTÉREL MOUNTAIN BIKE
3693 MOREL STEVEN M1 1 67 0 67 455
3694 SCHERFF HUGO M1 1 67 0 67 456
3695 BENOIT GASPARD M1 1 67 0 67 457
3696 KERSEY ROSALIE F1 1 67 0 67 176
3697 JOURDAN JESSY M1 1 67 0 67 458 CVAC
3698 SAURET GAéTAN M1 1 67 0 67 459
3699 ALLO SIMON M1 1 67 0 67 460 EVREUX TRIATHLON
3700 RAEYMAEKERS MATTIAS M1 1 67 0 67 461
3701 COUILLEZ LILIAN M1 1 67 0 67 462 VC PAYS SAINT FLOUR
3702 DELACHAUX BENOIT M9 1 66 0 66 195
3703 BEAUFILS JEAN-PIERRE M9 1 66 0 66 196
3704 LE BOURHIS GéRARD M8 1 66 0 66 174
3705 CARIA FERNAND M7 1 66 0 66 284
3706 GIORGETTI SYLVAIN M7 1 66 0 66 285 LA ROUE CARRéE MONTJOVIENNE
3707 MCCOLL WILLIAM M7 1 66 0 66 286
3708 LEPAGE THIERRY M6 1 66 0 66 356
3709 PICARD DOMINIQUE M6 1 66 0 66 357
3710 PASTRE ERIC M6 1 66 0 66 358 CV MONTASTRUC
3711 MCCARTHY JONNIE M6 1 66 0 66 359
3712 DEBONNAIRE XAVIER M5 1 66 0 66 381
3713 DOYEN GILLES M5 1 66 0 66 382 LA ROUE D'OR
3714 CONVERTINI PIETRO M5 1 66 0 66 383
3715 GRAND JEAN JACQUES M5 1 66 0 66 384 RO SANARY
3716 MAS PASCAL M5 1 66 0 66 385
3717 PEYTUREAU CHRISTOPHE M5 2 66 20 86 386 VELO CLUB GOURS
3718 SIMON CLAUDE M5 1 66 0 66 387 SHARKS TRIATHLON
3719 BARTHELEMY JEAN CLAUDE M5 1 66 0 66 388
3720 LINGLART DAVID M4 1 66 0 66 406
3721 GARCIA EMILE M4 1 66 0 66 407
3722 PLANTADIS THIERRY M4 1 66 0 66 408 AC MINERVA OIL TONIC
3723 ADAM SEVERIN M4 1 66 0 66 409
3724 NIELSEN HANNE SLOTH F4 1 66 0 66 119
3725 FOUGNIE BERTRAND M4 1 66 0 66 410
3726 MERENCIO ORTEGO JOSE MARIA M4 1 66 0 66 411 CLUB CICLISTA 3CANTOS
3727 BEYRIE CYRILLE M3 1 66 0 66 390 FRJEP LESPERON
3728 QUEMERAIS ETIENNE M3 1 66 0 66 391
3729 BARBIER GUILLAUME M3 1 66 0 66 392 VELO CLUB LARRASSIEN
3730 CASSERON SAMUEL M3 1 66 0 66 393
3731 LAMOUREUX ALBIN M3 1 66 0 66 394
3732 MARTIN BAO RUBEN M3 1 66 0 66 395 BIKE GUARDIOLA
3733 IVAN MARTIN M3 1 66 0 66 396 CC SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA
3734 KOEBSTED KRISTINA F3 1 66 0 66 98
3735 KRIENS MICHEL M3 1 66 0 66 397
3736 PAMPOULIE CéDRIC M2 1 66 0 66 343 CYCLOSPORT CASTELJALOUX
3737 BASTID JULIEN M2 1 66 0 66 344
3738 POIROT THIBAULT M2 1 66 0 66 345
3739 VAILLANT ROMUALD M2 1 66 0 66 346 VAILLANT
3740 DE WOLF BEN M2 1 66 0 66 347
3741 GRAND GUILLAUME M2 1 66 0 66 348 CRV LYON TRIATHLON
3742 SILLARS JAMES M1 1 66 0 66 463 ITER CYCLING CLUB
3743 DEYCARD FABIEN M1 1 66 0 66 464
3744 IORITZ ORRANTIA M1 1 66 0 66 465 GRUPETA SODUPE
3745 LAURA VILHELMIINA ALAOJA F1 1 66 0 66 177
3746 BLEINC FRANÇOIS M1 1 66 0 66 466
3747 SERVIER RéMI M1 1 66 0 66 467 MENDE RUN & BIKE
3748 LEPOUTRE BAPTISTE M1 1 66 0 66 468
3749 STERKENS WOUTER M1 1 66 0 66 469
3750 GRANGE AXEL M1 2 66 20 86 470
3751 VANDENBERGHE THOMAS M1 1 66 0 66 471
3752 LE COCQ JEAN-CLAUDE M9 1 65 0 65 197
3753 ITOIZ JOSEPH M9 1 65 0 65 198 HIRIBURUKO AINHARA
3754 KJELDSTED JENSEN ERIK M8 1 65 0 65 175
3755 BOUFFARTIGUE ROGER M8 1 65 0 65 176
3756 ALCOVERRO DIDIER M7 1 65 0 65 287
3757 GORRETA BUSTAMANTE FRANCISCO M7 1 65 0 65 288
3758 MILLERET PATRICK M7 1 65 0 65 289 CYCLOTOURISTES VESULIENS
3759 GALISSARD ALAIN M6 1 65 0 65 360 TYLOS
3760 GIRE PHILIPPE M6 1 65 0 65 361 TOAC
3761 SABLE ERICK M6 1 65 0 65 362 AC QUESTEMBERT
3762 PEDERSEN KLAUS M6 1 65 0 65 363
3763 BITTL HUBERT M5 1 65 0 65 389
3764 BUISSON HERVE M5 1 65 0 65 390 RO SANARY
3765 BéNARD STéPHANE M5 1 65 0 65 391 CROCOS D'AIRAINS NIMES
3766 DOCQUIER DIDIER M5 1 65 0 65 392 CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS TRIATHLON CLUB
3767 AUTEXIER CHRISTOPHE M5 1 65 0 65 393
3768 ALAUZY THIERRY M5 1 65 0 65 394 CYCLO CLUB SAVERDUN
3769 NACHT BEAT M5 1 65 0 65 395
3770 D?OFFAY REGIS M4 1 65 0 65 412
3771 MILLET DAVID M4 1 65 0 65 413
3772 DUPUY LAURENT M4 1 65 0 65 414 AC BEAUMES
3773 MARCHEGUAY CHRISTOPHE M4 1 65 0 65 415 O21P
3774 MOREAU DOMINIQUE M4 1 65 0 65 416 ES BONCHAMP CYCLO
3775 TOWERS NAOMI F4 1 65 0 65 120
3776 TENORIO RUIZ JUAN CARLOS M4 1 65 0 65 417 VENOM
3777 SIMSBY KENNETH M4 1 65 0 65 418
3778 HURARD BENOIT M4 2 65 20 85 419 UCJT
3779 PERRET JEAN-LOUIS M4 1 65 0 65 420 LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLE
3780 DAñOBEITIA TXABER M4 1 65 0 65 421 ZORRIBIKE
3781 ENRIQUE JIMÉNEZ JOSE ANTONIO M3 1 65 0 65 398 TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
3782 CARENCO ISABELLE F3 1 65 0 65 99
3783 NIGON CHRISTOPHE M3 1 65 0 65 399 CHRISTOPHE NIGON
3784 SOENDERGAARD GULDBAEK LARS M3 1 65 0 65 400
3785 TEYSSONNEYRE GUILLAUME M3 1 65 0 65 401
3786 BILBAO LEJARRAGA ARITZA M3 1 65 0 65 402 ZORRIBIKE
3787 LAVAYSSIERE ERIC M3 1 65 0 65 403
3788 BIAUT GERARD M3 1 65 0 65 404 ESF SERRE CHEVALIER VILLENEUVE
3789 PARZY GREGORY M2 1 65 0 65 349
3790 BONIN RENAUD M2 1 65 0 65 350 ASPTT CLERMONT FERRAND CYCLISME
3791 SOULARD MANUEL M2 1 65 0 65 351 VLDE
3792 COULOT MATHIEU M2 1 65 0 65 352
3793 GOTT MATTHEW M2 1 65 0 65 353
3794 DORVEAUX XAVIER M1 1 65 0 65 472
3795 HERBRETEAU STEPHANE M1 1 65 0 65 473 DASSAULT BDX SPORTS
3796 MORES JéRôME M1 1 65 0 65 474 TRIATHLON ST-PRIEST
3797 PERNET MICKAEL M1 1 65 0 65 475 TEAM JALLET AUTO
3798 HUGON JEREMIE M1 1 65 0 65 476 E,S,VILLENEUVE LOUBET
3799 WAVRANT QUENTIN M1 1 65 0 65 477
3800 MEIRING ILONA F1 1 65 0 65 178
3801 PENOT VICTOR M1 1 65 0 65 478
3802 GOUNON JULES M1 1 65 0 65 479 UC ALBENASSIENNE
3803 MURRAY JOSEPH M1 1 65 0 65 480
3804 BORREDON GABIN M1 1 65 0 65 481 CA CASTELSARRASIN
3805 ROCHE JOSEPH M9 1 64 0 64 199 VéLO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE
3806 NOURY CHRISTIAN M9 1 64 0 64 200 VCD DEVILLE
3807 FESTUOT CHRISTIAN M8 1 64 0 64 177
3808 MC GRATH MICHAEL M8 1 64 0 64 178 AUDAX AUSTRALIA
3809 DUREL MICHEL M7 1 64 0 64 290
3810 KJAER LARS M7 1 64 0 64 291
3811 FEVRE JEAN PAUL M7 1 64 0 64 292 CYCLO STE VERGEOIS
3812 JUILLARD ERIC M6 1 64 0 64 364 TOBESPORT
3813 LAFITTE JOEL M6 1 64 0 64 365 CYCLO ROUE LIBRE
3814 SARGENT LARSEN JAN M6 1 64 0 64 366
3815 MAILHE CHRISTIAN M6 1 64 0 64 367 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES
3816 LE DREAN THIERRY M5 1 64 0 64 396 ETOILE CYCLISTE FONTENAYSIENNE
3817 TERRIER ALEXANDRE M5 2 64 20 84 397
3818 PLACET OLIVIER M5 1 64 0 64 398 OLIVIER PLACET
3819 BERNARD PHILIPPE M5 1 64 0 64 399 ASSO CYCLOS COURNON D AUVERGNE
3820 LECLERE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M5 1 64 0 64 400
3821 FOUBERT PASCAL M5 1 64 0 64 401 CECS CYCLISME
3822 CUNY ERIC M5 1 64 0 64 402 AST
3823 MOLLER BO M5 1 64 0 64 403
3824 JARRY MICHEL M4 1 64 0 64 422
3825 MICHAUD HERVé M4 1 64 0 64 423 VELO SPORTS VITALIEN
3826 LARUE OLIVIER M4 1 64 0 64 424 VELO CLUB COSNAC
3827 KRISTENSEN ANJA F4 1 64 0 64 121
3828 ETXEBERRIA SALUTREGI MIKEL ASIER M4 1 64 0 64 425 TRIRUNNERS
3829 JOHANNSEN HENRIK M4 1 64 0 64 426
3830 LAFEUILLE ALEXANDRE M4 1 64 0 64 427 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME
3831 MORAND DAVID M3 1 64 0 64 405
3832 PEREZ GAñAN JOSE M3 1 64 0 64 406
3833 BOUSQUET PIERRE OLIVIER M3 1 64 0 64 407
3834 GREGOIRE ANTHONY M3 1 64 0 64 408
3835 STEENSEN SABRINA F3 1 64 0 64 100
3836 GAUTRON MICHAEL M3 1 64 0 64 409 MVICC
3837 ISSARTEL GUILLAUME M3 1 64 0 64 410
3838 FONTENEAU EMMANUEL M3 1 64 0 64 411 LES GRISONS CYCLISTES
3839 SANCHEZ VALERO EMILIO JOSE M2 1 64 0 64 354 PEÑA CICLISTA SEDAVI-VALENCIA-ESPAÑA
3840 CHARPENTIER LOIC M2 1 64 0 64 355 SO6 DE TOULOUSE
3841 SCHEPENS TOM M2 1 64 0 64 356
3842 FOPPIANO LUCA M2 1 64 0 64 357
3843 ROCHE FRANCK M1 1 64 0 64 482 NîMES CYCLISME
3844 HUNT KATE F1 1 64 0 64 179
3845 VILLENOVE VICTOR M1 1 64 0 64 483
3846 OLIVEIRA THIBAULT M1 1 64 0 64 484
3847 TIJDINK ROB M1 1 64 0 64 485
3848 BERDAGUE VINCENT M1 1 64 0 64 486 BEZIERS CHAMEAUX
3849 FARO MATHIAS M1 1 64 0 64 487
3850 CYCLISME OLYMPIQUE M1 1 64 0 64 488 OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE CYCLISME
3851 BELOTTI ERIC M1 1 64 0 64 489
3852 METGE THOMAS M1 1 64 0 64 490 M SANTE CYCLISME
3853 DUVAL FLORIAN M1 1 64 0 64 491 VC RENNAIS
3854 MEGALIZZI ANGE M9 1 63 0 63 201 VéLO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE
3855 DOCHERTY GERARD M9 1 63 0 63 202
3856 DELVALLE JEAN-FRANçOIS M8 1 63 0 63 179
3857 STORM BOERGE M8 1 63 0 63 180
3858 GUERARD DIDIER M7 1 63 0 63 293 ES AUMALOISE
3859 SCHOENMAKERS JAN M7 1 63 0 63 294
3860 HESSLOEHL MARC M6 1 63 0 63 368
3861 MARTIN PATRICK M6 1 63 0 63 369
3862 CONGAR BRUNO M6 1 63 0 63 370 AMICALE CYCLO LOUDEAC
3863 DELARBRE JEAN M5 1 63 0 63 404 VÉLO CLUB DE SALINDRES
3864 HASVOLD PER ERLEND M5 1 63 0 63 405
3865 COMMERE DIDIER M5 1 63 0 63 406 CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON
3866 FUHRMANN CHRISTOPHE M5 1 63 0 63 407
3867 VACARELLA FRÉDÉRIC M5 1 63 0 63 408 RO SANARY
3868 SELETTI ALESSANDRO M5 1 63 0 63 409
3869 LINGLART CEDRIC M5 1 63 0 63 410 IDF
3870 LEIGNEL MICHEL M5 1 63 0 63 411 EC TOURCOING
3871 CABEZAS NICOLAS M4 1 63 0 63 428 CYCLO TEAM 69
3872 PEPINO SAMUEL M4 1 63 0 63 429
3873 BERTAZZONI PAOLO M4 1 63 0 63 430
3874 ROCHA NETO JOSé M4 1 63 0 63 431 MATO E MORRO PEDAL LIVRE
3875 DELERIS PASCAL M4 1 63 0 63 432 CYCLO CLUB PORTESIEN
3876 DUNCAN SUZY F4 1 63 0 63 122
3877 CRABETTE JEROME M3 1 63 0 63 412 US COLOMIERS CYCLISME
3878 BRUNET GRÉGORY M3 1 63 0 63 413 TEAM KBL 33
3879 POWLEY FIONA F3 1 63 0 63 101
3880 HOOGERWERF PAUL M3 1 63 0 63 414
3881 LEBAS VINCENT M3 1 63 0 63 415 ARIEGEOISE CYCLO CLUB
3882 SOTERAS FERRáNDEZ CHORCHE M3 1 63 0 63 416
3883 BARUFFALDI ALEXANDRE M3 1 63 0 63 417 MASSILIA TRIATHLON
3884 RUET JULIEN M3 1 63 0 63 418 LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION
3885 LAVOCAT ALEXANDRE M2 1 63 0 63 358
3886 FRANCOIS JEAN-YVES M2 1 63 0 63 359
3887 FERRARA JOËL M2 1 63 0 63 360 TOBESPORT
3888 METRAL-CHARVET JULIEN M2 1 63 0 63 361 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS
3889 BOZONNET FRÉDÉRIC M2 1 63 0 63 362 VELO PLUS
3890 MENNETEAU ALEXANDRE M1 1 63 0 63 492 UC JOUE LES TOURS
3891 CHART ALEXANDRA F1 1 63 0 63 180
3892 TISNE LUDOVIC M1 1 63 0 63 493 TEAM LABèGE TRIATHLON
3893 WASSENAAR BRAM M1 1 63 0 63 494 FIETSCLUB HET ELASTIEK
3894 RIGHINI THOMAS M1 1 63 0 63 495 ASPTT MARMANDE TRIATHLON
3895 GERARD CEDRIC M1 1 63 0 63 496
3896 DUHAMEL QUENTIN M1 1 63 0 63 497
3897 BERARD JULIEN M1 1 63 0 63 498
3898 DELFOUR JACQUES M9 1 62 0 62 203 VELOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS
3899 CHATILLON FRANCOIS M9 1 62 0 62 204
3900 HEULIN JEAN LOUIS M8 1 62 0 62 181 CYCLO LOISIRS MONCOUTANT
3901 DROST PIETER M8 1 62 0 62 182
3902 HANNON BRIAN M7 1 62 0 62 295
3903 CHIRAT ALAIN M6 1 62 0 62 371 VELO CLUB MACLAS
3904 ARNOUX PHILIPPE M6 1 62 0 62 372
3905 SOUCHON BERNARD M6 1 62 0 62 373 SPLACH TRIATHLON - L'ISLE JOURDAIN 32
3906 FOLKERSEN LARS M6 1 62 0 62 374
3907 MILLET JEAN PHILIPPE M5 1 62 0 62 412
3908 DEGUEURCE PASCAL M5 1 62 0 62 413
3909 VAN REEK DIRK-JAN M5 1 62 0 62 414
3910 TRAVERSA PASCAL M5 1 62 0 62 415 NL
3911 LABARTHE JéRôME M5 1 62 0 62 416 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH CC
3912 RIOU PATRICE M5 1 62 0 62 417 RO SANARY
3913 MANENT YVES M5 1 62 0 62 418 YVES MANENT
3914 LACROIX ALAIN M5 1 62 0 62 419 CYCLO 37
3915 PIERLAY DENIS M4 1 62 0 62 433 AS THOUROTTE
3916 DELANNOY HUGUES M4 1 62 0 62 434
3917 GENIN JEAN-BAPTISTE M4 1 62 0 62 435 CYCLO DURANCE LUBERON PERTUIS
3918 SAMORA JEAN LOUIS M4 1 62 0 62 436
3919 BAT CYRILLE M4 1 62 0 62 437 ACRC
3920 EECKHOUT NIKO M4 1 62 0 62 438
3921 BENOIT FABRICE M4 1 62 0 62 439 NATUR'BIKE PIERREVERT
3922 SMITH ZOE F4 1 62 0 62 123
3923 GóMEZ VALENZUELA PEDRO M4 1 62 0 62 440 OXIGEN BTT
3924 CLARAMUNT BOLADERAS BONAVENTURA M3 1 62 0 62 419 BIKE GARRAF
3925 CALVARESE OLIVIER M3 1 62 0 62 420
3926 DRUELLE ARNAUD M3 1 62 0 62 421
3927 JOSEFSEN JEANET F3 1 62 0 62 102
3928 HALKJAER WENZEL MIKKEL M3 1 62 0 62 422
3929 SOURIOUX FRéDéRIC M3 1 62 0 62 423 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
3930 POEY HERMINIO M3 1 62 0 62 424 LES SANGLIERS 64
3931 DOSSARD 3207 M3 1 62 0 62 425
3932 BOUTILLIER BORIS M3 1 62 0 62 426 YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON
3933 KNUDSEN HENRIK M2 1 62 0 62 363
3934 AUMONT ANTHONY M2 1 62 0 62 364 RCA
3935 DELNESTE MARC M2 1 62 0 62 365
3936 DOMERC LAURENT M2 1 62 0 62 366 TEAM CAMARIDE
3937 LOÏC JACQUART M1 1 62 0 62 499 SNCF
3938 IBARGUTXI XABIER M1 1 62 0 62 500 TELLERIARTEKO TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA
3939 CERESE-LEVERT CHARLIE M1 1 62 0 62 501
3940 MAESTRE TABERNERO RAQUEL F1 1 62 0 62 181
3941 ANDEREGG DAMIEN M1 1 62 0 62 502
3942 VINCENT FLORENT M1 1 62 0 62 503 AVIRON BAYONNAIS
3943 CHAPELON ANTHONY M1 1 62 0 62 504 ROUE D'OR DU CHAMBON FEUGEROLLES
3944 NEUMANN JULIEN M1 1 62 0 62 505
3945 HUND JONAS M1 1 62 0 62 506
3946 ROCHE MICHEL M1 1 62 0 62 507 LEGUEVIN
3947 RIEBEN JONAS M1 1 62 0 62 508 PJPC
3948 GRAMAZIO MATHIEU M9 1 61 0 61 205 CYCLO RANDONNEUR BLESOIS
3949 POQUET GABRIEL M9 1 61 0 61 206
3950 PEREZ BERNARD M8 1 61 0 61 183 INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN
3951 NURIT JEAN FRANCOIS M8 1 61 0 61 184
3952 TROCMET GéRARD M7 1 61 0 61 296
3953 DECIMO ERIC M7 1 61 0 61 297
3954 THIERRY RICHARD M6 1 61 0 61 375 ASSO BELLERIVE SPORTS CYCLISTES
3955 HIMEN JEAN PIERRE M6 1 61 0 61 376 VELO CLUB LEXOVIEN
3956 FOUCAUT JEAN-FRANCOIS M5 1 61 0 61 420
3957 COSTES JOëL M5 1 61 0 61 421
3958 CRETS RICHARD M5 1 61 0 61 422
3959 VIGNONE DIDIER M5 1 61 0 61 423 CYCLOSPORT PIERREFEUCAIN
3960 DUGALEIX LIONEL M5 1 61 0 61 424 MAXEVA SPORT
3961 GIANI FRÉDÉRIC M5 1 61 0 61 425 RO SANARY
3962 LEGENNE LAURENT M4 1 61 0 61 441
3963 HOET DAVID M4 1 61 0 61 442 ASSOCIATION DES CYCLOS MORIGNY
3964 SMITH MARK M4 1 61 0 61 443
3965 GODDARD DEBS F4 1 61 0 61 124
3966 NAVARRO CASBAS TOMAS M4 1 61 0 61 444
3967 MAZABRARD OLIVIER M4 1 61 0 61 445
3968 KERVELLA JEAN-FRANçOIS M4 1 61 0 61 446
3969 MORANGE FREDERIC M3 1 61 0 61 427 AC ST MICHEL
3970 LACOUR FABIEN M3 1 61 0 61 428 ASC BNP PARIBAS
3971 CHOLVY JULIEN M3 1 61 0 61 429
3972 DECROZE CYRIL M3 1 61 0 61 430 BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE
3973 GUENEBAUT ERIC M3 1 61 0 61 431
3974 CHAUVIN CHRISTOPHE M3 1 61 0 61 432 TRIATLH'AIX
3975 JANSEMA SANDRA F3 1 61 0 61 103
3976 HUMPHRIES NEAL M3 1 61 0 61 433
3977 STSPORT MIGUEL M2 1 61 0 61 367
3978 DANIEL-DAVID WALLERIAN M2 1 61 0 61 368
3979 NOMEL TOMMY M2 1 61 0 61 369
3980 TOMASONI GREG M2 1 61 0 61 370
3981 GOMEZ CHRISTOPHE M1 1 61 0 61 509
3982 GUTIERREZ ALFREDO M1 1 61 0 61 510
3983 NEVERS PIERRE M1 1 61 0 61 511 LA PEDALE
3984 MADRANGE NICOLAS M1 1 61 0 61 512
3985 ROUMAZEILLE FRANçOIS-XAVIER M1 1 61 0 61 513 SA MERIGNAC
3986 MICHEL STEPHANIE F1 1 61 0 61 182
3987 BOSSAVIE CYRIL M1 1 61 0 61 514
3988 RECKTENWALD JAN PHILIPP M1 1 61 0 61 515
3989 MARTIN NICOLAS M1 1 61 0 61 516 NICOLAS MARTIN
3990 BOUCHEFF ALEXIS M1 1 61 0 61 517
3991 DUMONT CEDRIC M1 1 61 0 61 518
3992 DELIGNIES JOëL M9 1 60 0 60 207 ACA CYCLO PAMIERS
3993 MAROTTA JOSEPH M9 1 60 0 60 208
3994 FORNONI JEAN-PIERRE M8 1 60 0 60 185 CC LUSSAN
3995 EGELUND NIELS M8 1 60 0 60 186
3996 RUFFIE JEAN M7 1 60 0 60 298 CPRS-PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE
3997 EJSTRUP JOERGEN M7 1 60 0 60 299
3998 GRANJON JEAN LUC M6 1 60 0 60 377
3999 MARCUZZI LAURENT M6 1 60 0 60 378 CYCLO LA DENFERT
4000 OLSEN PER TORBEN M6 1 60 0 60 379
4001 RAHMOUNI ABDELOUAHED M6 1 60 0 60 380 CCRIVESALTES
4002 FERNANDEZ YVON JEAN MARIE M5 1 60 0 60 426 OCCV DRAGUIGNAN
4003 RIPOCHE YANNICK M5 1 60 0 60 427 CC ANNECY/PRINGY
4004 LAROCHETTE OLIVIER M5 1 60 0 60 428 TMC
4005 OHLMANN PHILIPPE M5 1 60 0 60 429 USMV VILLEPARISIS
4006 HEESTERMANS ANTONIUS M5 1 60 0 60 430
4007 CATINOT ERIC M5 1 60 0 60 431
4008 CUTURIER NICOLAS M4 1 60 0 60 447
4009 SOMERVILLE RACHEL F4 1 60 0 60 125
4010 BENOY STEVE M4 1 60 0 60 448
4011 RAULT EMMANUEL M4 1 60 0 60 449 TOULON TRIATHLON
4012 CLAVAUD STEPHANE M4 1 60 0 60 450 CYCLO CLUB DE NIEUL
4013 BOYER PIERRE M4 2 60 20 80 451
4014 PARAT BENJAMIN M4 1 60 0 60 452
4015 SANSON LAURENT M4 1 60 0 60 453 PL BERGOT BREST
4016 DASSONVILLE CHRISTOPHE M3 1 60 0 60 434
4017 CHARROIN PASCAL M3 1 60 0 60 435
4018 BONZI FRANCESCA F3 1 60 0 60 104
4019 ESCALANTE ANDRES LUIS ANGEL M3 1 60 0 60 436 MAYENCOS TRIATLON
4020 PRADA JORGE M3 1 60 0 60 437 CLUB CICLISTA LEON
4021 GOMEZ MIRALLES LUIS MARIA M3 1 60 0 60 438
4022 CANONGE ROMARIC M3 1 60 0 60 439 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
4023 BARBAGELATA GRéGORY M3 1 60 0 60 440 SOREZE VELO CLUB
4024 FRANCISCO FORTES PERIS M2 1 60 0 60 371 COLEGIO HELIOS
4025 LOPES NELSON M2 1 60 0 60 372
4026 KOMPIER EDWIN M2 1 60 0 60 373
4027 MAAS JOCHEN M1 1 60 0 60 519
4028 BETBEDER MAXIME M1 1 60 0 60 520 HASPARREN CYCLO CLUB
4029 SMITH COLIN M1 1 60 0 60 521 ITER CYCLING CLUB
4030 JONKER CORIANNA F1 1 60 0 60 183
4031 BACHELIER LAURENT M1 1 60 0 60 522 MASSILIA TRIATHLON
4032 SEIGNEUR MAXIME M1 1 60 0 60 523
4033 RONDAN ARNAUD M1 1 60 0 60 524
4034 KREMER WOUTER M1 1 60 0 60 525
4035 PEETERS RAPHAEL M1 1 60 0 60 526
4036 MOREL MICHEL M9 1 59 0 59 209
4037 MARION JACQUES M9 1 59 0 59 210 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB
4038 MIDGLEY ROY M8 1 59 0 59 187 AXAT ROAST BEEFS
4039 PRUDHOMME ROGER M8 1 59 0 59 188
4040 NIELSEN KJELD M7 1 59 0 59 300
4041 DEBAR GUY M7 1 59 0 59 301 CYCLO SPORT VILLEFRANCHOIS
4042 DAIGNEAU LUC M6 1 59 0 59 381 ENTENTE CYCLISTE PLESTIN
4043 THOREAU BRUNO M6 1 59 0 59 382
4044 MULLER DIDIER M6 1 59 0 59 383 DIDIER MULLER
4045 EKROOS ARI M6 1 59 0 59 384 ZEUS, FINLAND
4046 TAMSIN FILIP M5 1 59 0 59 432
4047 SALENDRES JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M5 1 59 0 59 433
4048 ORTJENS JOOST M5 1 59 0 59 434
4049 DUBOIS LAURENT M5 1 59 0 59 435
4050 DOUCERAIN ANTOINE M4 1 59 0 59 454
4051 THEUX NICOLAS M4 1 59 0 59 455
4052 ANDERSEN SUSANNE F4 1 59 0 59 126
4053 BERG ORION M4 1 59 0 59 456 STADE FRANçAIS
4054 MONSEGUR FRANCK M4 1 59 0 59 457 VCLL PEZENAS
4055 HUMBERT DAVID M4 1 59 0 59 458
4056 ALONSO ARNAUD M4 1 59 0 59 459
4057 AVERSA FABRICE M4 1 59 0 59 460 CSPM
4058 DERAIL STéPHANE M4 1 59 0 59 461
4059 WARD MARY F3 1 59 0 59 105
4060 LOMBARD ARNAUD M3 1 59 0 59 441 CLUB CYCLO NIEUL
4061 TERMEER REMI M3 1 59 0 59 442
4062 DI CARLO YANNICK M3 1 59 0 59 443
4063 ROUX GUILLAUME M3 1 59 0 59 444
4064 RICHARD SYLVAIN M3 1 59 0 59 445 TEAM KBL 33
4065 AMAND MICHAEL M3 1 59 0 59 446
4066 DIAZ MARTINEZ AITOR M2 1 59 0 59 374 JOCC HERNANI
4067 DENYS BART M2 1 59 0 59 375
4068 VAN DE WALLE SIG M2 1 59 0 59 376
4069 VAN DER WALLE FRANCK M1 1 59 0 59 527
4070 LORILLIER GUILLAUME M1 1 59 0 59 528
4071 XABIER GOENAGA M1 1 59 0 59 529 LAGUN ONAK TX.E
4072 BROWN RICHARD M1 1 59 0 59 530 ITER CYCLING CLUB
4073 JESKO KAROL M1 1 59 0 59 531
4074 LAUFRAY ALEXANDRE M1 1 59 0 59 532
4075 BOURGEOIS CLEMENT M1 1 59 0 59 533
4076 RIFFAUD ALEXANDRE M1 1 59 0 59 534
4077 TABAK ROOS F1 1 59 0 59 184
4078 NOEL MATHIAS M1 1 59 0 59 535
4079 VINCENT MARC M9 1 58 0 58 211
4080 FOURREAU CLAUDE M9 1 58 0 58 212 CYCLO CLUB HELUSIN
4081 ANGLADE FRANCIS M8 1 58 0 58 189 UNION CYCLISTE ESPALAISIENNE
4082 RICHARD BERNARD M8 1 58 0 58 190
4083 SYMONS FRANCIS M7 1 58 0 58 302
4084 BESSON BRUNO M7 1 58 0 58 303 STADE TOULOUSAIN CYCLISME
4085 CUCCIA SERGE M6 1 58 0 58 385 SERGE CUCCIA
4086 WALKER ROSS M6 1 58 0 58 386
4087 BEAL DOMINIQUE M6 1 58 0 58 387 CT LABEGUDE
4088 DONDERS THEI M6 1 58 0 58 388
4089 SEJBJERG FINN M5 1 58 0 58 436
4090 BOIZIAU CLAUDE M5 1 58 0 58 437
4091 CHOPIN STEPHANE M5 1 58 0 58 438 EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE
4092 MORIN PASCAL M5 1 58 0 58 439
4093 CHOPIN LAURENT M4 1 58 0 58 462 EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE
4094 HATE FREDERIQUE F4 1 58 0 58 127
4095 DOUCERAIN THOMAS M4 1 58 0 58 463
4096 PANCIC LAURENT M4 1 58 0 58 464
4097 GARCIN DENIS M4 1 58 0 58 465
4098 DEVAUD OLIVIER M4 1 58 0 58 466
4099 KNUDSEN LARS M4 1 58 0 58 467
4100 ULMER LIONEL M3 1 58 0 58 447
4101 BONNET HERVé M3 1 58 0 58 448 AO BAGARDOISE
4102 NOERREGAARD JAKOB M3 1 58 0 58 449
4103 REMY FREDERIC M3 1 58 0 58 450
4104 JORGE VALENTÍN ROJAS M3 1 58 0 58 451 CLUB CICLISTA SONSECA
4105 HALGAND REMY M3 1 58 0 58 452
4106 ALONSO AGUSTIN JON M2 1 58 0 58 377 JOCC HERNANI
4107 BORJA LÓPEZ LANÁQUERA M2 1 58 0 58 378 PEÑA CICLISTA SEDAVI-VALENCIA-ESPAÑA
4108 BAILLOEUIL OLIVIER M2 1 58 0 58 379 OLIVIER BAILLOEUIL
4109 ANDERSEN KLAUS M2 1 58 0 58 380
4110 BRUNTSE PERNILLE F1 1 58 0 58 185
4111 CAMPANA CEDRIC M1 1 58 0 58 536 RO SANARY
4112 DA COL JEAN M1 1 58 0 58 537 AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES CYCLISME
4113 HAMMERLIN VINCENT M1 1 58 0 58 538 UAT TARBES TRIATHLON
4114 COLOMBO JULIEN M1 1 58 0 58 539 VO3MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON
4115 GARCIA JULIEN M1 1 58 0 58 540 CYCLO VéLO CLUB CARCASSONNAIS
4116 LAWAETZ JONATHAN M1 1 58 0 58 541
4117 FONTAINE PIERRE M1 1 58 0 58 542
4118 JUIF DENIS M9 1 57 0 57 213
4119 MILLER GéRARD M9 1 57 0 57 214
4120 KOMAC FLORIAN M8 1 57 0 57 191 AUBORD CYCLO CLUB
4121 LOCHT RENé M8 1 57 0 57 192
4122 CRONIN KEVIN M7 1 57 0 57 304
4123 KREMP FRANçOIS M6 1 57 0 57 389 OGN TRIATHLON
4124 BANG TORBEN M6 1 57 0 57 390
4125 TIGE REGIS M6 1 57 0 57 391 ASSOCIATION DES CYCLOS MORIGNY
4126 ERICHSEN OLE M5 1 57 0 57 440
4127 ROBINSON IAN M5 1 57 0 57 441
4128 BERTRAND CHRISTOPHE M5 1 57 0 57 442
4129 GUILLOT LAURENT M5 1 57 0 57 443
4130 MITERNIQUE LAURENT M5 1 57 0 57 444 SCP CYCLISME PLAISANCE DU TOUCH
4131 LEPLATOIS MICHAEL M4 1 57 0 57 468 SALON TRIATHLON
4132 CHIQUET FRANCK M4 1 57 0 57 469
4133 BYRNE AVRIL F4 1 57 0 57 128
4134 GRIERA JOAN M4 1 57 0 57 470 FANATIK VIC CLUB - ESPAñA
4135 PFRIMMER MAXIME M4 1 57 0 57 471
4136 PLAS STéPHANE M4 1 57 0 57 472 VTT D ALBRET
4137 JENSEN KENT M4 1 57 0 57 473
4138 BERNARD VINCENT M4 1 57 0 57 474 SANS
4139 DUBOIS THOMAS M4 1 57 0 57 475
4140 GONZÁLEZ RAFA M3 1 57 0 57 453
4141 VALETTE THOMAS M3 1 57 0 57 454 ASH CYCLO
4142 PELAIC EDDY M3 1 57 0 57 455 ALPINS WHEEL TEAM
4143 BURALLI FABRICE M3 1 57 0 57 456 GEM TRI ATHLÉ
4144 SALVA DANIEL M3 1 57 0 57 457
4145 JORGE GARCIA PULIDO M2 1 57 0 57 381 CLUB CICLISTA TRES CANTOS
4146 BONZOM LUDOVIC M2 1 57 0 57 382
4147 VANGSHARDT THOMAS M2 1 57 0 57 383
4148 CONDE SAN MARTIN UNAI M1 1 57 0 57 543 ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
4149 CHARNLEY MICHAEL M1 1 57 0 57 544 DE KOLENTREIN
4150 PIAT REMI M1 1 57 0 57 545
4151 VOLLANT ANTOINE M1 1 57 0 57 546
4152 TIBIER AUBRY M1 1 57 0 57 547 USMV
4153 GIORDANELLI ALEXIS M1 1 57 0 57 548
4154 VAN DE MEERENDONK JOJANNEKE F1 1 57 0 57 186
4155 TORNOEE PAGH MORTEN M1 1 57 0 57 549
4156 GRUZELLE YOACHIM M1 1 57 0 57 550
4157 DURVELLE FABIEN M1 1 57 0 57 551 TARBES TRIATHLON
4158 LAMARQUE GEORGES M9 1 56 0 56 215 CYCLOTOURISTE ROANNAIS
4159 ROUANET JEAN-PIERRE M9 1 56 0 56 216 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
4160 SMEDEGAARD PREBEN M8 1 56 0 56 193
4161 SAMACOITS JEAN-PAUL M8 1 56 0 56 194
4162 WILLIAMSON TERRY M7 1 56 0 56 305
4163 RICHARDS KEITH M7 1 56 0 56 306
4164 BONTE ERIC M6 1 56 0 56 392 UC31
4165 BARRIAL FRANCOIS M6 1 56 0 56 393 NIMES CYCLISME
4166 LACOUTURE PATRICE M6 1 56 0 56 394
4167 NOEL PHILIP M6 1 56 0 56 395
4168 LE SCIELLOUR PHILIPPE M5 1 56 0 56 445
4169 WOOD STEPHEN M5 1 56 0 56 446 AXAT ROAST BEEFS
4170 BORNET OLIVIER M5 1 56 0 56 447
4171 KUZNETSOV EVGENY M4 1 56 0 56 476
4172 VAUDAUX CHRISTIAN M4 1 56 0 56 477
4173 THOURAUD STEPHANE M4 1 56 0 56 478
4174 JOST SARAH F4 1 56 0 56 129
4175 LEFERME DAVID M4 1 56 0 56 479
4176 CABIROU SéBASTIEN M4 1 56 0 56 480
4177 RAYMOND VINCENT M3 1 56 0 56 458
4178 MORENO XAVIER M3 1 56 0 56 459 AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE DE BUCH
4179 PONS CHILLIDA RICHARD M3 1 56 0 56 460
4180 BEAUDUCEL RICHARD M3 1 56 0 56 461 VELO CLUB BLAYAIS
4181 KOMAC SEBASTIEN M3 1 56 0 56 462 SÉBASTIEN KOMAC
4182 JIMENEZ SáNCHEZ FRANCISCO M2 1 56 0 56 384
4183 JAVIER DE LA FUENTE LOPEZ M2 1 56 0 56 385 VENOM
4184 DRAPEAU DOMINIQUE M1 1 56 0 56 552 VELO CLUB SEBASTIANNAIS
4185 MOYA FERRI HÉCTOR M1 1 56 0 56 553 CLUB CICLISTA LO RAT PENAT
4186 HOUSSAIS DAMIEN M1 1 56 0 56 554 ABSOLU RAID OCCITANIE
4187 MORDRET ERNEST M1 1 56 0 56 555
4188 SMITS JOSIEN F1 1 56 0 56 187
4189 TONELLO SAMUELE M1 1 56 0 56 556
4190 GRARD MATTHIEU M1 1 56 0 56 557
4191 NAAR BORIS M1 1 56 0 56 558 FIETSCLUB HET ELASTIEK
4192 LE CORRE RENÉ M9 1 55 0 55 217
4193 VIGIER BERNARD M9 1 55 0 55 218 LA PEDALE PRATEENNE
4194 PERSANO BENASSO SERGIO M8 1 55 0 55 195
4195 FLORENSA MASIP RAMON M8 1 55 0 55 196 E. C. BICISPRINT
4196 ALBERT PATRICK M7 1 55 0 55 307 AM VELO CLUB ESPERAZANAIS
4197 BORST LEO M7 1 55 0 55 308
4198 KES ARIE M6 1 55 0 55 396
4199 MONTAGNE JEAN-MICHEL M6 1 55 0 55 397 MVCLUB BEAUFORT
4200 JOUSSEAUME ERIC M6 1 55 0 55 398 CYCLO CLUB VERTAVIEN
4201 MEYER ALAIN M5 1 55 0 55 448 VELO CLUB NIORTAIS
4202 ESQUENET PATRICK M5 1 55 0 55 449 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULOGNE
4203 MATHIEU BRUNO M5 1 55 0 55 450 STADE VERNOLIEN
4204 GRIBOVAL LUDOVIC M5 1 55 0 55 451 TEAM VERCORS
4205 BORTOLAMI LUCA M5 1 55 0 55 452
4206 STAGG JULIA F4 1 55 0 55 130
4207 CARLIER PHILIPPE M4 1 55 0 55 481
4208 COUFFIN CHRISTOPHE M4 1 55 0 55 482 CLUB XIII
4209 BERNE SéBASTIEN M4 1 55 0 55 483 EAUZE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME
4210 MANGOT FRANCK M4 1 55 0 55 484 CS PIERREFEUCAIN
4211 BRACQ LUDOVIC M4 1 55 0 55 485 VC SAINT SEBASTIEN LOIRE
4212 ANDERSON STUART M4 1 55 0 55 486
4213 ANTHONIOZ FABRICE M3 1 55 0 55 463 ACP 11
4214 PEREZ MUNOZ JORGE M3 1 55 0 55 464
4215 MADSEN KåRE M3 1 55 0 55 465
4216 ROVASIO CHRISTOPHE M3 1 55 0 55 466
4217 KEIJ MATTHIJS M2 1 55 0 55 386
4218 DUMUR ANTOINE M2 1 55 0 55 387
4219 MORENO ALVAREZ JUAN CARLOS M2 1 55 0 55 388 GIVE ME VENOM
4220 JACQUOT BORIS M1 1 55 0 55 559
4221 KIRSTEN TOBIAS M1 1 55 0 55 560
4222 SINNINGHE SAMANTHA F1 1 55 0 55 188
4223 REFAIT GABRIEL M1 1 55 0 55 561
4224 CHABOT THOMAS M1 1 55 0 55 562 CLUB XIII
4225 CAZABAN MATTHIEU M1 1 55 0 55 563 UNION CYCLISTE BéNéJACQUOISE
4226 VAN DER GRIJN GERT M1 1 55 0 55 564
4227 CAVAILLé THIBAUT M1 1 55 0 55 565 CA CASTELSARRASIN
4228 PASCAL VANDERHEYDEN M9 1 54 0 54 219
4229 ESTEBE CHRISTIAN M9 1 54 0 54 220
4230 DUMESNIL ALAIN M8 1 54 0 54 197
4231 DIEUDONNE GéRARD M8 1 54 0 54 198 ECVVT
4232 NAVARRO JEAN M7 1 54 0 54 309 CLUB CYCLO MIREPOIX
4233 SOERENSEN JAN M7 1 54 0 54 310
4234 WIKER GEIR M6 1 54 0 54 399
4235 PRATVIEL PHILIPPE M6 1 54 0 54 400 SETE THAU TRIATHLON
4236 BONNAILLIE PHILIPPE M6 1 54 0 54 401
4237 DA COSTA BARROS PASCAL M5 1 54 0 54 453 ALPIN'S WHEEL TEAM
4238 PONCE OLIVIER M5 1 54 0 54 454
4239 BERNARDOT ERIC M5 1 54 0 54 455
4240 MEYJONADE ERIC M5 1 54 0 54 456
4241 GOOCH ALFRED M5 1 54 0 54 457 STEEL WHEELERS GENÈVE
4242 HUSSON BERNARD M5 1 54 0 54 458 GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX
4243 SIPE DAN M4 1 54 0 54 487
4244 TREZEGUET MATTHIEU M4 1 54 0 54 488
4245 GUENO OLIVIER M4 1 54 0 54 489
4246 PRUNIER JULIEN M4 1 54 0 54 490
4247 PARIS JEAN-PHILIPPE M4 1 54 0 54 491 VC BOURGOIN JALLIEU
4248 NOIROT CHRISTOPHE M4 1 54 0 54 492
4249 PETIT PIERRE OLIVIER M4 1 54 0 54 493
4250 TVEDE-JENSEN DIANA F4 1 54 0 54 131
4251 DE OLIVEIRA ARTHUR M3 1 54 0 54 467 US NOHICOISE
4252 CHARIE STÉPHANE M3 1 54 0 54 468 LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON
4253 LOUMEDE MATHIAS M3 1 54 0 54 469
4254 MIHRANYAN GéRARD M3 1 54 0 54 470 MIHRANYAN
4255 FELLAY BENOIT M3 1 54 0 54 471
4256 SCHROER NICOLAI M2 1 54 0 54 389
4257 DORVEAUX ERIC M2 1 54 0 54 390 STOCKHOLM MULTISPORT
4258 MIGUEL PARELLADA M2 1 54 0 54 391 CLUB CICLISTA 3CANTOS
4259 APTER MICHAEL M1 1 54 0 54 566
4260 RENARD ANTHONY M1 1 54 0 54 567 VC VILLEFRANCHE LAURAGAIS
4261 NARRO ÁNGEL M1 1 54 0 54 568 CORONANDO EL PUERTO
4262 PETIN SéRAPHIN M1 1 54 0 54 569 SARDINES TRIATHLON
4263 RUIZ DE ALDA LAAKSONEN MATTIN RAFU M1 1 54 0 54 570 UR KIROLAK - LINTXU
4264 GOFFARD CAMILLE F1 1 54 0 54 189
4265 BOURDELLE PIERRE-FRANCOIS M1 1 54 0 54 571
4266 LEPAPE THIERRY M1 1 54 0 54 572 METABIKE'S
4267 SCHMITT-BAILER ARNAUD M1 1 54 0 54 573
4268 CAPERAN JEAN-CLAUDE M9 1 53 0 53 221 RIEUMES CYCLOUTOURISME
4269 ITURRALDE MUGURUZA JOSE IGNACIO M8 1 53 0 53 199 JOCC HERNANI
4270 POULSEN PER M8 1 53 0 53 200
4271 NATUREL CLAUDE M7 1 53 0 53 311 AS MURET CYCLISTE
4272 THOMSEN EGON M7 1 53 0 53 312
4273 DELCOURT DENYS M6 1 53 0 53 402 UVL
4274 CANAL ROLAND M6 1 53 0 53 403
4275 DA FONSECA PEDRO M6 1 53 0 53 404 EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE
4276 BODART PHILIPPE M5 1 53 0 53 459 VELOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS
4277 SINZINGER ALOIS M5 1 53 0 53 460
4278 KIPP WOLFGANG M5 1 53 0 53 461
4279 CALLAHAN DAVID M4 1 53 0 53 494
4280 DAFFLON SYLVAIN M4 1 53 0 53 495
4281 HOFFMANN MARLENE F4 1 53 0 53 132
4282 CROQUEVIELLE LAURENT M4 1 53 0 53 496
4283 PAIN HERVé M4 1 53 0 53 497
4284 BOUCHER LAURENT M4 1 53 0 53 498 SUA TRIATHLON AGEN
4285 COURTOIS LUDOVIC M3 1 53 0 53 472 VELO CLUB LARRASSIEN
4286 LISSART LIONEL M3 1 53 0 53 473
4287 BAS RAY JAVIER M3 1 53 0 53 474
4288 ROBERT BENOIT M3 1 53 0 53 475 TVSV
4289 TORRENS CASALS GERARD M2 1 53 0 53 392 BIKE GUARDIOLA
4290 BRUINING MARTIN M2 1 53 0 53 393
4291 SALAS RAFAEL M2 1 53 0 53 394 CLUB CICLISTA 3CANTOS
4292 MARO FLORIAN M1 1 53 0 53 574 TRIATHLON TEAM MARO
4293 MEPAS ROMAIN M1 1 53 0 53 575
4294 ARRIBILLAGA ERIK M1 1 53 0 53 576 BECYCLE TEAM
4295 BOISSENIN AURéLIE F1 1 53 0 53 190
4296 BIJKERK NIELS M1 1 53 0 53 577
4297 LALLEMENT THOMAS M1 1 53 0 53 578 VELO CLUB LES MUREAUX
4298 CLAVERO VINCELLE ADRIáN M1 1 53 0 53 579
4299 SURIER SéBASTIEN M1 1 53 0 53 580 GSC BLAGNAC VéLO SPORT 31
4300 LOUBET-MALET PIERRE M9 1 52 0 52 222 RIEUMES CYCLOUTOURISME
4301 MARCUCCI GERARD M9 1 52 0 52 223
4302 PRETI PATRICE M8 1 52 0 52 201 T E C TOULOUSE ELECTROGAZ CLUB
4303 BONIN DANIEL M8 1 52 0 52 202
4304 BRETOU CLAUDE M7 1 52 0 52 313 CVMONTASTRUC
4305 PAILHES DOMINIQUE M7 1 52 0 52 314
4306 BLANC PHILIPPE M6 1 52 0 52 405 VELO CLUB LE PASSAGE D'AGEN
4307 MANTOVANI BRUNO M6 1 52 0 52 406
4308 BAK TORSTEN M6 1 52 0 52 407
4309 FULLER NARCISSE M5 1 52 0 52 462 CC SAINT PERAY
4310 FELTAILLE DOMINIQUE M5 1 52 0 52 463
4311 CRIBB DAVID M5 1 52 0 52 464
4312 LEDIORON PHILIPPE M5 1 52 0 52 465 AUBORD CYCLO CLUB
4313 FUSTIER PHILIPPE M5 1 52 0 52 466
4314 CÉRÉMONIE DOMINIQUE M4 1 52 0 52 499 CLUB CYCLO AUTUN
4315 GOUARD LUDOVIC M4 1 52 0 52 500
4316 WERNER MARTIN M4 1 52 0 52 501
4317 SOBLER JEAN-MARC M4 1 52 0 52 502 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE
4318 LUND JESPER M4 1 52 0 52 503
4319 PALET DAVID M4 1 52 0 52 504 VELO CLUB GOURS
4320 MARTIN JOSE MANUEL M4 1 52 0 52 505
4321 DALLA-BARBA MATTHIEU M3 1 52 0 52 476
4322 SAEZ CARRAMOLINO JESÚS M3 1 52 0 52 477 PCT PICANYA
4323 POLUS STIJN M3 1 52 0 52 478
4324 CONSTANT PIERRE M3 1 52 0 52 479
4325 ANTÓN OLIVA VÍCTOR MANUEL M2 1 52 0 52 395 MELETA TEAM
4326 DE FIGUEIREDO DAVID M2 1 52 0 52 396
4327 WILSON RAY M2 1 52 0 52 397
4328 JEANSON FLORENT M1 1 52 0 52 581
4329 BERCKMOES SARAH F1 1 52 0 52 191
4330 OURION YOHANN M1 1 52 0 52 582
4331 TEZEL DENIS M1 1 52 0 52 583 LIMOUX TRIATHLON CLUB
4332 JUBAN WILLIAM M1 1 52 0 52 584
4333 DUROK THÉO M1 1 52 0 52 585 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE
4334 DELVAUX JOCHEM M1 1 52 0 52 586
4335 GIMEL MARCEL M9 1 51 0 51 224
4336 BOULTWOOD PAUL M9 1 51 0 51 225 GUIDON CRITOURIEN
4337 HODIN CLAUDE M8 1 51 0 51 203
4338 HANSEN PER M8 1 51 0 51 204
4339 MADRANGE JEAN-MICHEL M7 1 51 0 51 315
4340 HERVE JEAN-YVES M6 1 51 0 51 408
4341 HELLMANN WOLFGANG M6 1 51 0 51 409
4342 MAZIERES MARC M6 1 51 0 51 410 CYCLO CLUB DE MONTAUT
4343 TERRAS BRUNO M5 1 51 0 51 467
4344 POURCINE CHRISTOPHE M5 1 51 0 51 468 CVC
4345 FINET FRANçOIS M5 1 51 0 51 469
4346 SPEKMAN BRENT M5 1 51 0 51 470
4347 BOUVIER EVARISTE M5 1 51 0 51 471 CLIC VTT
4348 SABY BAPTISTE M4 1 51 0 51 506
4349 LANCELOT DANIEL M4 1 51 0 51 507 SANS
4350 COMBEDOUZON BENOIT M4 1 51 0 51 508 CYCLO FONSORBAIS
4351 BOURREAU CYRILLE M4 1 51 0 51 509 SALON TRIATHLON
4352 TUMELAIRE CHARLES M4 1 51 0 51 510 CHARLES TUMELAIRE
4353 MATHIEU LACOMBE M4 1 51 0 51 511
4354 OLDROYD JAMES M4 1 51 0 51 512
4355 CRUZADO JIMENEZ DANIEL M3 1 51 0 51 480 CLUB CICLISTA TRES CANTOS
4356 LONERGAN KILLIAN M3 1 51 0 51 481
4357 STEFF MATTHIEU M3 1 51 0 51 482
4358 CHRIS LOXTON M2 1 51 0 51 398
4359 KAY SETH M2 1 51 0 51 399
4360 ARNOULD LOIC M1 1 51 0 51 587
4361 JOSÉ SANCHEZ M1 1 51 0 51 588
4362 LIBERATORE JEAN BAPTISTE M1 1 51 0 51 589
4363 ÉRIC ROSSI M1 1 51 0 51 590 CTEVA
4364 HARGREAVES CATHERINE F1 1 51 0 51 192
4365 GUETTON BRICE M1 1 51 0 51 591
4366 COLLIN QUENTIN M1 1 51 0 51 592 BECYCLE TEAM
4367 VERPOORT EDIAN M1 1 51 0 51 593
4368 MALET JACQUES M9 1 50 0 50 226 AST
4369 MARTIN RAPHAëL M8 1 50 0 50 205 CYCLO CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES
4370 MCCANN CHRIS M8 1 50 0 50 206
4371 VALENTI THIERRY M7 1 50 0 50 316 ACA PAMIERS - FRANCE
4372 JACOBSEN KIM M7 1 50 0 50 317
4373 LURDE ANDRé M6 1 50 0 50 411 CLUB CYCLOTOURISTE BOULONNAIS
4374 HILL MATT M6 1 50 0 50 412
4375 GASTELI SELIM M5 1 50 0 50 472 AIX VTT
4376 BECKE RALF M5 1 50 0 50 473
4377 VERCUEIL LAURENT M5 1 50 0 50 474
4378 MARIE XAVIER M5 1 50 0 50 475
4379 DE VISSCHER GUNTHER M5 1 50 0 50 476
4380 BATEL WALTER M5 1 50 0 50 477 MEUDON TRIATHLON
4381 LEVEQUE LAURENT M4 1 50 0 50 513
4382 GUEST DAMION M4 1 50 0 50 514
4383 ESCLEINE GREGOY M4 1 50 0 50 515 PITCH&MITCH
4384 BONNEVIALE BRICE M4 1 50 0 50 516 TRIATHLAIX
4385 BERGHOLDT AKIO M4 1 50 0 50 517
4386 CHIRI FREDERIC M4 1 50 0 50 518 CHAMBOTTE-SAPENAY-CLERGEON CYCLO
4387 LAINE FRéDéRIC M3 1 50 0 50 483 CYCLO CLUB DU MADIRANAIS
4388 DIELEMAN MICHEL M3 1 50 0 50 484
4389 DEHON GILLES M3 1 50 0 50 485
4390 DEPLANCQ XAVIER M2 1 50 0 50 400
4391 REITSMA JELTE M2 1 50 0 50 401
4392 DUCHANOY AURELIEN M1 1 50 0 50 594
4393 BOGAERT ELKE F1 1 50 0 50 193
4394 AMIC-DESVAUD ROMAIN M1 1 50 0 50 595 SNCF
4395 CHAT BRUNO M1 1 50 0 50 596 ACNERSAC
4396 THOMAS CHRIS M1 1 50 0 50 597
4397 STSPORT CASPAR M1 1 50 0 50 598
4398 GARCIA MATA JOSE CARLOS M1 1 50 0 50 599
4399 GUILLEMAUD ALEXIS M1 1 50 0 50 600
4400 ROULLIAUX JEAN CLAUDE M9 1 49 0 49 227 ASS CYCLOTOURISTE AZILLOIS
4401 MESSAGE HERVE M9 1 49 0 49 228
4402 DROUARD ALEX M7 1 49 0 49 318 ROULIBRE HAYONNAISE
4403 MACNAUGHTON PETER M7 1 49 0 49 319
4404 DUMONT-GIRARD FRéDéRIC M6 1 49 0 49 413
4405 JULIAN JEAN-MICHEL M6 1 49 0 49 414 ASAT SPORT AVENTURE
4406 SMITH STEPHEN M6 1 49 0 49 415
4407 SAINT-CRIQ CLAUDE M5 1 49 0 49 478 CCB BOULOGNE SUR GESSE
4408 TALOUD JACQUES M5 1 49 0 49 479 VO2 TRIATHLON
4409 OELDERIK GERT JAN M5 1 49 0 49 480
4410 AUBERGET FRANCK M5 1 49 0 49 481 EC TOURCOING
4411 RAYMOND FABRICE M5 1 49 0 49 482
4412 JOY STEPHEN M4 1 49 0 49 519 PATOU PISTOU TEAM
4413 CHIRAT SYLVAIN M4 1 49 0 49 520
4414 PHILIPP UDO M4 1 49 0 49 521
4415 MOULARD MANUEL M4 1 49 0 49 522 CC LASCOURS
4416 COLLOT CHRIS M4 1 49 0 49 523 AS MURET TRIATHLON
4417 RIZZO CHRISTOPHE M4 1 49 0 49 524 CLUB XIII
4418 BISAGLIA MARCO M4 1 49 0 49 525
4419 GERVAIS CHRISTOPHE M3 1 49 0 49 486 NON LICENCIE
4420 PAGES CYRIL M3 1 49 0 49 487
4421 JUST KLAUS VEJLGAARD M3 1 49 0 49 488
4422 PEDUSSAUD FABIEN M2 1 49 0 49 402 ETOILE CYCLISTE DU LéMAN
4423 ANDERSEN CARSTEN M2 1 49 0 49 403
4424 THOMAS SIMON M1 1 49 0 49 601 RUSHTEAM ECUBLENS
4425 CLAUDEL THOMAS M1 1 49 0 49 602
4426 DRAPEAU MATHIEU M1 1 49 0 49 603
4427 VANDEVENNE ALIX F1 1 49 0 49 194
4428 MIGNOT NICOLAS M1 1 49 0 49 604
4429 BIJMAN TIM M1 1 49 0 49 605
4430 JANSMAN SJOERD M1 1 49 0 49 606
4431 COSTASECA HENRI M9 1 48 0 48 229
4432 GUINDET ANDRE M9 1 48 0 48 230 VELO CLUB ST LEONNAIS
4433 BARACCHI STEFANO M8 1 48 0 48 207
4434 VANDENBERG FRANCOIS M7 1 48 0 48 320
4435 ALOZY GILLES M7 1 48 0 48 321 CYCLOS DU LION ST MARTIN DE CARALP
4436 GAZAGNES THIERRY M6 1 48 0 48 416 ASSOCIATION PROMOTION CYCLISME
4437 BLANC PATRICK M6 1 48 0 48 417
4438 HEIN FLEMMING M6 1 48 0 48 418
4439 PHILIPE ALOISI M5 1 48 0 48 483 VELO CLUB GOURS
4440 GIVELET FRANCK M5 1 48 0 48 484
4441 GIOIOSA DIDIER M5 1 48 0 48 485 CSPA
4442 HILTENFINK STEPHANE M5 1 48 0 48 486
4443 VISSERS ADRIE M5 1 48 0 48 487
4444 LHUILLIER FRANCK M4 1 48 0 48 526
4445 BOUTET DENIS M4 1 48 0 48 527 MASSILIA TRIATHLON
4446 VAN TUIJL TON M4 1 48 0 48 528
4447 GARRASSIN STEPHANE M4 1 48 0 48 529 TEAM GREOUX TRIATHLON
4448 FRESSE DENIS M4 1 48 0 48 530
4449 FLANDIN FABRICE M4 1 48 0 48 531
4450 DEBREILLY FRANCK M3 1 48 0 48 489 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
4451 VARDULAKIS GEORGE M3 1 48 0 48 490
4452 SCHMITT OLIVIER M3 1 48 0 48 491
4453 TJASSENS KEISER EWOUD M2 1 48 0 48 404
4454 MARTINAT LAURENT M2 1 48 0 48 405 VENERQUE EAUX VIVES
4455 GOUTTE NICOLAS M1 1 48 0 48 607
4456 NACHO DAVID M1 1 48 0 48 608 MELETA TEAM
4457 BARON JEREMIE M1 1 48 0 48 609 CYCLO SPORT PANTIN
4458 RAVELEAU JULIEN M1 1 48 0 48 610 CYCLING TEAM APPS
4459 VAN DER LINDEN DAVY M1 1 48 0 48 611
4460 BIRCH CHRISTINA F1 1 48 0 48 195
4461 THEODET WILLIAM M1 1 48 0 48 612 UCSV
4462 ROCHE FRANCOIS M1 1 48 0 48 613 CS THIONVILLOIS
4463 CHIAPPINI ALAIN M9 1 47 0 47 231 CLUB OMNISPORT CGT MONTREUIL
4464 SAFFON GILBERT M9 1 47 0 47 232
4465 VEULINGS JAN M8 1 47 0 47 208
4466 HEULOT MICHEL M7 1 47 0 47 322 CC LUSSAN
4467 NAGEL EDDY M7 1 47 0 47 323
4468 BAGATIN GILLES M6 1 47 0 47 419 GAILLAC VéLO CLUB
4469 MENON PATRICK M6 1 47 0 47 420
4470 BAUDUIN VINCENT M6 1 47 0 47 421
4471 PELLE JOSE M5 1 47 0 47 488
4472 LABORDERIE JEAN MARC M5 1 47 0 47 489
4473 LEBAYLE PHILIPPE M5 1 47 0 47 490
4474 ORSONI FRED M5 1 47 0 47 491 YPRL ST CYR TRIATHLON
4475 LEFEBVRE CEDRIC M4 1 47 0 47 532
4476 DEVISE PHILIPPE M4 1 47 0 47 533 TEAM VERCORS
4477 ANNEQUIN JEAN-PHILIPPE M4 1 47 0 47 534 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON
4478 GRANGEON JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M4 1 47 0 47 535 BEDOIN SPORT
4479 OVANNA RICO M4 1 47 0 47 536 CLUB XIII
4480 JORGENSEN KRISTIAN VAGN M4 1 47 0 47 537
4481 SMEDEGAARD MORTEN M3 1 47 0 47 492
4482 DUCOURNAU YANN M3 1 47 0 47 493 CERCLE CYCLO LUSSAN
4483 AUMERCIER NICOLAS M3 1 47 0 47 494 BECYCLE TEAM
4484 REDFERN CHRIS M2 1 47 0 47 406
4485 DE KONINCK KOEN M2 1 47 0 47 407
4486 VANDE VELDE KEVIN M1 1 47 0 47 614
4487 BOIJOUT HUGO M1 1 47 0 47 615 SWIN2RUN BORDEAUX
4488 SMITS JESSICA F1 1 47 0 47 196
4489 MERCY TIM M1 1 47 0 47 616
4490 SCHMITTER ALEXIS M1 1 47 0 47 617 LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION
4491 RICHOU PAUL M9 1 46 0 46 233 ASPTT MONTAUBAN 82
4492 CABAUD DANIEL M9 1 46 0 46 234 VELO CLUB RAMBERTOIS
4493 RONAN JOHN M8 1 46 0 46 209
4494 HESHUSIUS HANS M7 1 46 0 46 324
4495 GALY ALAIN M7 1 46 0 46 325 CYCLO CLUB PAYS D'OLMES
4496 CASTELAR VALVERDE JOSE ANTONIO M6 1 46 0 46 422 JOCC HERNANI
4497 BERLIND GREG M6 1 46 0 46 423
4498 GIMENEZ FLORENT M6 1 46 0 46 424 BSC
4499 COGOTTI ROLAND M5 1 46 0 46 492 C'EST COMME LE VÉLO
4500 BELACCHI MICHEL M5 1 46 0 46 493
4501 BIEBERSTEDT THOMAS M5 1 46 0 46 494
4502 DAVIAU FREDERIC M4 1 46 0 46 538 ESPOIR CYCLISTE BOURBONNIEN
4503 CAYROU SYLVAIN M4 1 46 0 46 539 VELO CLUB SERIGNAC - FRANCE
4504 MERTENS ERWIN M4 1 46 0 46 540
4505 DOMAS THIERRY M4 1 46 0 46 541
4506 JOURAVLENKO FREDERIK M4 1 46 0 46 542
4507 GEAY SEBASTIEN M4 1 46 0 46 543
4508 AZPIROZ XABIER M3 1 46 0 46 495
4509 GRIMAUD NORBERT M3 1 46 0 46 496 AMI CYCLISTE DE PIPRIAC
4510 GAUTHEY CHRISTIAN M3 1 46 0 46 497 VELO CLUB BLAGNACAIS
4511 LEENKNECHT JORDY M2 1 46 0 46 408
4512 FERNANDEZ MARTIN DAVID M2 1 46 0 46 409 UNIO CICLISTA TARADELL
4513 BILYJ SEBASTIEN M1 1 46 0 46 618 ATHOS AERONAUTIQUE
4514 LIEB PHILIPPE M1 1 46 0 46 619
4515 BONZI ALEXANDRE M1 1 46 0 46 620 UC SORGUAIS
4516 JANSEN LINDA F1 1 46 0 46 197
4517 VAN ZUILEN PATRICK M1 1 46 0 46 621
4518 RASTELLO JULIEN M1 1 46 0 46 622 TEAM CHAUD BOUILLANT
4519 ROUSSEZ ROBERT M9 1 45 0 45 235
4520 WANVIK PER OLE M8 1 45 0 45 210
4521 QUINTENS STANISLAS M7 1 45 0 45 326
4522 FARO MANUEL M7 1 45 0 45 327
4523 PREBET PHILIPPE M6 1 45 0 45 425 VELO CLUB DU HAUT LIGNON
4524 MARTEL BORDON FIDEL M6 1 45 0 45 426
4525 MONTEGUT ANDRé M6 1 45 0 45 427 CYCLO CLUB AUSSONNAIS
4526 OURION FRANCK M5 1 45 0 45 495
4527 OUICHAOUI ABDELSLAM M5 1 45 0 45 496
4528 BOUVAREL CHRISTOPHE M5 1 45 0 45 497
4529 CAMBOULIVE OLIVIER M5 1 45 0 45 498
4530 PUIG DE LA ROSA ALBERTO M5 1 45 0 45 499
4531 BAESEN YVES M4 1 45 0 45 544
4532 ROSSET ERIC M4 1 45 0 45 545
4533 WIJNS STEVEN M4 1 45 0 45 546
4534 VITRE CHRISTOPHE M4 1 45 0 45 547
4535 SMITH NICHOLAS M3 2 45 20 65 498
4536 MARTINEZ GARRIDO JESUS M3 1 45 0 45 499 PEÑA CICLISTA SEDAVI-VALENCIA-ESPAÑA
4537 GOUTAGNY NICOLAS M3 1 45 0 45 500
4538 FANJEAUX NICOLAS M2 1 45 0 45 410
4539 XAVIER XALABARDER M2 1 45 0 45 411
4540 ROBERT CEDRIC M1 1 45 0 45 623
4541 BOSMA BAS M1 1 45 0 45 624
4542 FLEURENCE DAMIEN M1 1 45 0 45 625
4543 GIEBELMANN LENA F1 1 45 0 45 198
4544 MONTAGNE PAUL M1 1 45 0 45 626
4545 AUCAN CHRISTOPHE M1 1 45 0 45 627 CRV LYON TRIATHLON
4546 ROME GERARD M9 1 44 0 44 236 CLUB OMNISPORT CGT MONTREUIL
4547 BAUDIN PIERRE M9 1 44 0 44 237 CYCLO CLUB MARMANDAIS (CCM)
4548 LAFAYE CHRISTIAN M8 1 44 0 44 211
4549 NIELSEN PALLE STUKER M7 1 44 0 44 328
4550 LECUYER JACQUES M7 1 44 0 44 329 VELO SPORT VITALIEN
4551 ROUMEGOU DIDIER M6 1 44 0 44 428
4552 MEROUZEAU CLAUDE M6 1 44 0 44 429 ELNE CYCLO CLUB
4553 ROELEN HENNY M6 1 44 0 44 430
4554 GUILLET FRANCOIS M5 1 44 0 44 500
4555 HARANG BRUNO M5 1 44 0 44 501
4556 PICHAUD DANIEL M5 1 44 0 44 502
4557 BUCHAN JOHN M5 1 44 0 44 503
4558 DE CAGNY THOMAS M4 1 44 0 44 548 AMICALE CYCLOTOURISTE BANLIEUE OUEST
4559 OLLIKAINEN JOUNI M4 1 44 0 44 549
4560 SALOMEZ EMMANUEL M4 1 44 0 44 550
4561 DA SILVA ROGERIO M4 1 44 0 44 551 AVENIR DE BIZANOS
4562 DEUBEL NICOLAS M3 1 44 0 44 501 SO6 TOULOUSE
4563 VARÓN JOSÉ LUIS M3 1 44 0 44 502 CLUC CICLISTA TRES CANTOS
4564 EAAT OLIVER M3 1 44 0 44 503
4565 GEFFARD NICOLAS M2 1 44 0 44 412 VELO CLUB NIORTAIS
4566 VETTORETTO GIANLUCA M2 1 44 0 44 413
4567 COTTREEL ADRIEN M1 1 44 0 44 628
4568 WESSING MARIE F1 1 44 0 44 199
4569 MARTIN ANDREW M1 1 44 0 44 629
4570 LEVRARD ALEXANDRE M1 1 44 0 44 630 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE
4571 GAREL FLORIAN M1 1 44 0 44 631 TEAM CYCLOCROSS VTT 91
4572 JAOUEN PHILIPPE M1 1 44 0 44 632 EC VELIZY
4573 MESQUITA JULIEN M1 1 44 0 44 633 ETOILE CYCLISTE SUD LUBERON
4574 RIFFAULT DOMINIQUE M9 1 43 0 43 238 CYCLO CLUB CAPTIEUX
4575 CHASSAING ROLAND M9 1 43 0 43 239 PETIT BRAQUET BEAUREPAIROIS
4576 ANDERSEN HENNING TAGE M8 1 43 0 43 212
4577 LITZINGER JEAN MARIE M7 1 43 0 43 330 VC MAUVEZINOIS
4578 DETHIER MARC M7 1 43 0 43 331
4579 LEGENDRE PHILIPPE M6 1 43 0 43 431 VCB
4580 FABRA CARRERO JOSE M6 1 43 0 43 432
4581 VERNET PASCAL M6 1 43 0 43 433 ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BLANQUEFORT
4582 MUGNIER ROLAND M5 1 43 0 43 504 CYCLO CLUB D ANNECY LE VIEUX
4583 LALLEMANT VINCENT M5 1 43 0 43 505
4584 ESCAICH THIERRY M5 1 43 0 43 506
4585 VALSBORG JACOB STENMANN M5 1 43 0 43 507
4586 ALBERT DIDIER M4 1 43 0 43 552
4587 TALON JéRôME M4 1 43 0 43 553
4588 MATHIEU DAMIEN M4 1 43 0 43 554
4589 FOULON AYMERIC M4 1 43 0 43 555
4590 KLEIN ERIC M4 1 43 0 43 556
4591 VAN AVONDT WIM M3 1 43 0 43 504
4592 TUCKER MIKE M3 1 43 0 43 505
4593 RIPMEESTER ERWIN M2 1 43 0 43 414
4594 LABATTU RéMI M2 1 43 0 43 415
4595 GERMAIN DIMITRI M1 1 43 0 43 634
4596 MORTIER CHARLOTTE F1 1 43 0 43 200
4597 BOUZY PABLO M1 1 43 0 43 635
4598 AïT-AKKOUCHE ANTOINE M1 1 43 0 43 636
4599 VEILLON AXEL M1 1 43 0 43 637
4600 DEUST SHANE M1 1 43 0 43 638
4601 LICHTFOUSE ERIC M1 1 43 0 43 639 TRIATHLAIX
4602 MERY GERARD M9 1 42 0 42 240 LES AMIS CYCLOS MEMBROLLAIS
4603 MONNIER GéRARD M9 1 42 0 42 241 ACA CYCLO PAMIERS
4604 NIELSEN AAGE BRUND M8 1 42 0 42 213
4605 BOURDIN JACQUES M7 1 42 0 42 332 VéLO SPORT VALLETAIS
4606 BROSSET OLIVIER M7 1 42 0 42 333
4607 BLAYAC ALAIN M6 1 42 0 42 434
4608 ANDERSEN RENE W. M6 1 42 0 42 435
4609 FABBRO DIDIER M6 1 42 0 42 436 UC AUCH
4610 HAUDEBINE PATRICE M5 1 42 0 42 508 VELO CLUB DE FRANCHEVILLE
4611 FAUCHERE JEAN-CHARLES M5 1 42 0 42 509 AS MATRA TOULOUSE
4612 RIOU FABRICE M5 1 42 0 42 510 RO SANARY
4613 BODIN JEAN-MARC M4 1 42 0 42 557 ANNECY LE VIEUX
4614 VICIANA CLAUDE M4 1 42 0 42 558 CYCLO CLUB PAULHANAIS
4615 MEYER MARC M4 1 42 0 42 559
4616 VERMEIREN BRICE M4 1 42 0 42 560
4617 ROYERE DAVID M4 1 42 0 42 561 UNION CYCLISTE PRIGONTINS
4618 LARRIEU OLIVIER M3 1 42 0 42 506 COLOGNE CYCLISTE
4619 SORENSEN CHRISTIAN UHRE M3 1 42 0 42 507
4620 VAN DER LINDEN GERARD M2 1 42 0 42 416
4621 RENSING MERLIN M2 1 42 0 42 417 ALTERNATIVE VTT
4622 PROUET SYLVAIN M1 1 42 0 42 640
4623 BOUWMEISTER FRANCIEN F1 1 42 0 42 201
4624 LEGENDRE JULIEN M1 1 42 0 42 641 31 CYCLING CLUB
4625 FABRE GUILHEM M1 1 42 0 42 642
4626 GUINARD-BRUN FéLIX M1 1 42 0 42 643
4627 MARCHOU RAPHAEL M1 1 42 0 42 644
4628 WEYWADT MIKKEL M1 1 42 0 42 645
4629 DEBOURG JEAN-CLAUDE M9 1 41 0 41 242 AMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES
4630 PERRI RAYMOND M9 1 41 0 41 243
4631 VENEZIANI ANDREA M8 1 41 0 41 214
4632 LEMMENS LUC M7 1 41 0 41 334
4633 MAURY ALAIN M6 1 41 0 41 437 L'UNION CYCLISTE 31
4634 THOMAS MARCEL M6 1 41 0 41 438 SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
4635 MCCRONE GLEN M6 1 41 0 41 439
4636 BEL SERGE M5 1 41 0 41 511
4637 MOULINIER FRANCOIS M5 1 41 0 41 512
4638 NAESSENS CHRISTOF M5 1 41 0 41 513
4639 JEANDEL PHILIPPE M4 1 41 0 41 562 CC BOSMIE-L'AIGUILLE
4640 VAN DEN BURG RONALD M4 1 41 0 41 563
4641 VERRET PASCAL M4 1 41 0 41 564
4642 BOUDET GUILLAUME M4 1 41 0 41 565 CYCLO CLUB PAULHANAIS
4643 LECUIEZ BRICE M4 1 41 0 41 566
4644 TESSIER MICKAëL M3 1 41 0 41 508 TSVC
4645 PAULIAC BENO?T M3 1 41 0 41 509
4646 DEJEAN THIERRY M2 1 41 0 41 418 FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS
4647 BRASPENNING RAF M2 1 41 0 41 419
4648 GRILLON JEAN-MARIN M1 1 41 0 41 646
4649 JOHANSSON LAURA F1 1 41 0 41 202
4650 POURREAU ADRIAN M1 1 41 0 41 647 MASSILIA TRIATHLON
4651 AUBERT JEAN-FRANCOIS M1 1 41 0 41 648
4652 HANSSENS PIETER M1 1 41 0 41 649
4653 THIRIET YANN M1 1 41 0 41 650
4654 RIVART JEAN PIERRE M9 1 40 0 40 244 UNION CYCLISTE TORREILLANE
4655 LAMAGNA EUGENIO M8 1 40 0 40 215
4656 SUTRA BERNARD M7 1 40 0 40 335
4657 OLSEN HENRIK M7 1 40 0 40 336
4658 ROUSSELET THIERRY M6 1 40 0 40 440 RANDONNEUR CYCLO DE L'ANJOU
4659 VACQUIE JEAN-MARC M6 1 40 0 40 441 L'UNION CYCLISTE 31
4660 POINT ROBERT M6 1 40 0 40 442
4661 BIBRON ERIC M5 1 40 0 40 514 CYCLOS TOURISTES SAUMUROIS
4662 PARIS JEAN MICHEL M5 1 40 0 40 515 ES BONCHAMP CYCLO
4663 JEANJEAN LAURENT M5 1 40 0 40 516
4664 SCHAFER WERNER M5 1 40 0 40 517
4665 COMBES JAMES M4 1 40 0 40 567
4666 HASSELBALCH STEEN M4 1 40 0 40 568
4667 PRZYBYLSKI CEDRICK M4 1 40 0 40 569 CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB
4668 MARTINEAU JéRôME M3 1 40 0 40 510 GAILLAC VéLO CLUB
4669 LEMMENS TOM M3 1 40 0 40 511
4670 LEONARD THOM M2 1 40 0 40 420
4671 MISKIEWICZ DANIEL M2 1 40 0 40 421
4672 COSNARD RAPHAEL M1 1 40 0 40 651
4673 DE LA ROCHEFOUCAULD CHARLES M1 2 40 20 60 652
4674 PEYROTON DARTET THOMAS M1 2 40 20 60 653 TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS
4675 PELAN FRANçOIS M1 2 40 20 60 654
4676 HEBSGAARD NIKOLAJ M1 1 40 0 40 655
4677 MONNET MATHIEU M1 1 40 0 40 656
4678 VAN BRENK MARIJE F1 1 40 0 40 203
4679 AYRAULT ALEXIS M1 1 40 0 40 657
4680 CALAME RAPHAEL M1 1 40 0 40 658 PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
4681 BURILLE JEAN M9 1 39 0 39 245
4682 VERNER RAHBEK PEDERSEN M8 1 39 0 39 216
4683 RUBENSTEIN TERRY M7 1 39 0 39 337
4684 ORTEGA CARLOS M7 1 39 0 39 338 US QUINSAC 33
4685 ROBIN JEAN-LUC M6 1 39 0 39 443
4686 ARBIZU CRESPO LEANDRO M6 1 39 0 39 444
4687 JANSSEN MATHIEU M6 1 39 0 39 445
4688 MERCAT NICOLAS M5 1 39 0 39 518
4689 ARIBAUD ALAIN M5 1 39 0 39 519 CYLO CLUB MALEPèRE
4690 DEWALD THOMAS M5 1 39 0 39 520
4691 MAHUT EMMANUEL M5 1 39 0 39 521 TRIATHLAIX
4692 RICHON ERIC M4 1 39 0 39 570
4693 WENLOCK EDWARD M4 1 39 0 39 571
4694 ANDRIEU BORIS M3 1 39 0 39 512
4695 FASTRE KURT M3 1 39 0 39 513
4696 CRUANAS JEAN-CHARLES M2 1 39 0 39 422
4697 MUNDT SYLVAIN M2 1 39 0 39 423
4698 TORT BISBAL BERNAT M1 1 39 0 39 659 ESPORT CICLISTA ÒDENA
4699 VAN SUMMEREN FRANK M1 1 39 0 39 660
4700 RAIMUNDO JULIEN M1 1 39 0 39 661 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC
4701 VAN HAMERSVELT HANNEKE F1 1 39 0 39 204
4702 LE DROGOFF JEROME M1 1 39 0 39 662 CHADAM CYCLING TEAM
4703 CAUBERE THIBAULT M1 1 39 0 39 663
4704 PRADY LOUIS M1 1 39 0 39 664
4705 BARRIERE ANDRé M9 1 38 0 38 246 VéLO CLUB MAUVEZINOIS
4706 VIVIER FRANCOIS M9 1 38 0 38 247
4707 SCHENK HANS M8 1 38 0 38 217
4708 ANGOT JEAN LUC M7 1 38 0 38 339 STADE TOULOUSAIN CYCLISME
4709 LARSEN ARNE M7 1 38 0 38 340
4710 DEROUBAIX CHRISTOPHE M6 1 38 0 38 446
4711 PIKE JERRY M6 1 38 0 38 447
4712 QUINN GREG M5 1 38 0 38 522
4713 BOUSQUET PHILIPPE M5 1 38 0 38 523 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
4714 DUBOIS SEBASTIEN M5 1 38 0 38 524 DUBOIS
4715 DEMEURE XAVIER M5 1 38 0 38 525
4716 DOLIVEIRA MIGUEL M4 1 38 0 38 572
4717 AHRENS PATRICK M4 1 38 0 38 573
4718 MARTINEAU LOIC M4 1 38 0 38 574 AS MATRA TOULOUSE
4719 HUGARD WILLIAM M4 1 38 0 38 575 CLUB XIII
4720 PEYRE CHRISTOPHE M3 1 38 0 38 514 LA PEDALE PRATEENNE
4721 PEDERSEN JENS BRAHE M3 1 38 0 38 515
4722 LAFORET ADRIEN M2 1 38 0 38 424 US ARGENTON CREUSE
4723 BOECKX BRAM M2 1 38 0 38 425
4724 BENDJEDDOU LYAMIN M1 1 38 0 38 665 CYCLO CLUB ORANGEOIS
4725 VERHAGE LEONIE F1 1 38 0 38 205
4726 PIETRETTI DAVID M1 1 38 0 38 666
4727 COTTON JIM M1 1 38 0 38 667
4728 CORRADINI SYLVAIN M1 1 38 0 38 668 VCMB MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
4729 BAUDUIN GUILLAUME M1 1 38 0 38 669
4730 CAVROIS MARC M1 1 38 0 38 670 J3 AMILLY TRIATHLON
4731 RIBO MASSO XAVIER M9 1 37 0 37 248
4732 LEBRETON RENE M9 1 37 0 37 249 BICYCLETTE CLUB GRAVESON
4733 CARDENAS SANCHEZ VICTOR M7 1 37 0 37 341
4734 VAN LOO WIL M7 1 37 0 37 342
4735 VRANCKEN LUC M6 1 37 0 37 448
4736 SARRIEU PATRICK M6 1 37 0 37 449 COMMINGES TRIATHLON
4737 CRESCENT BENOIT M5 1 37 0 37 526 CYCLO CLUB DE LA JALLE
4738 MOLLET JEAN MARC M5 1 37 0 37 527 ESTÉREL MOUNTAIN BIKE
4739 BEZARD PAUL M5 1 37 0 37 528
4740 VERDONCK GUIDO M5 1 37 0 37 529
4741 BONNET FRANCK M4 1 37 0 37 576
4742 DEMOLOMBE MARC M4 1 37 0 37 577 TUC TRIATHLON
4743 DE JAEGER PETER M4 1 37 0 37 578
4744 MARTY OLIVIER M3 1 37 0 37 516 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME
4745 GOORDEN RUUD M3 1 37 0 37 517
4746 PUJO YANNICK M2 1 37 0 37 426
4747 PINA ELVIRA JAVIER M2 1 37 0 37 427
4748 LAGIER XAVIER M1 1 37 0 37 671 TEAM COMPETITION DURANCE VERDON
4749 DUCLOS EMMANUEL M1 1 37 0 37 672
4750 CHOLLEY REMI M1 1 37 0 37 673
4751 AMSING MARY F1 1 37 0 37 206
4752 JEANJEAN ANTHONY M1 1 37 0 37 674
4753 GAMB GUILLAUME M1 1 37 0 37 675 CDL PERTUIS
4754 VAN DEN BROEK FLORIS M1 1 37 0 37 676
4755 PELLEGRY JEAN-PIERRE M9 1 36 0 36 250 CYCLO CLUB CAUSSADAIS
4756 LAPERDRIX PIERRE M9 1 36 0 36 251 COB
4757 JEPSEN JAN M7 1 36 0 36 343
4758 SWERON LUDO M6 1 36 0 36 450
4759 CHENELLE MARC M6 1 36 0 36 451 AS MURET TRIATHLON
4760 PAENEN FRANCOIS M5 1 36 0 36 530
4761 ARMAND CHRISTOPHE M5 1 36 0 36 531
4762 ESCAFFRE JEAN-LOUIS M5 1 36 0 36 532 CYCLOSALVETAIN - FRANCECYCLO
4763 STUCKELBERGER NICOLAS M5 1 36 0 36 533 AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
4764 BORUP MICHAEL M4 1 36 0 36 579
4765 PAULHET JéRôME M4 1 36 0 36 580
4766 MONCASSIN CHRISTOPHE M3 1 36 0 36 518
4767 VAN KERREBROECK VIC M3 1 36 0 36 519
4768 ZACCARON BENOIT M2 1 36 0 36 428 ETOILE CYCLISTE FOYENNE
4769 SALCEDO JESE M2 1 36 0 36 429
4770 DECHELETTE MARTIN M1 1 36 0 36 677
4771 BARRENA AINTZANE F1 1 36 0 36 207
4772 VAN BELLEN GIJS M1 1 36 0 36 678
4773 DUMAS ARNAUD M1 1 36 0 36 679
4774 JACQUET NICOLAS M1 1 36 0 36 680 LES HYDROS ANNECY TRIATHLON
4775 BRICQUET FLORENT M1 1 36 0 36 681
4776 ROUDIERE JEAN M9 1 35 0 35 252 PENNAUTIER
4777 VEYRUNES MICHEL M9 1 35 0 35 253
4778 RASMUSSEN HANS ERIK M7 1 35 0 35 344
4779 SERRES JEAN-PIERRE M7 1 35 0 35 345 VELO CLUB MONDONVILLOIS
4780 COQUELLE THIERRY M6 1 35 0 35 452
4781 GOOVAERTS JOSEPH M6 1 35 0 35 453
4782 STUCKELBERGER FREDERIC M5 1 35 0 35 534
4783 LUCCHESE FRANCK M5 1 35 0 35 535 VTT O BEARN OLORON SAINTE MARIE
4784 DUPRE DIDIER M5 1 35 0 35 536 CYCLO CLUB PAULHANAIS
4785 PLONES MARC M5 1 35 0 35 537
4786 OLDROYD JONATHAN M4 1 35 0 35 581
4787 POMA ERIC M4 1 35 0 35 582
4788 BOMPART VINCENT M3 1 35 0 35 520
4789 GOTT ANDREW M3 1 35 0 35 521
4790 PUTMAN SAMUEL M2 1 35 0 35 430
4791 COUGNAUD GUILLAUME M2 1 35 0 35 431 AC FOUGERé
4792 MERTENS JORIS M1 1 35 0 35 682
4793 CRASQUIN ARMAND M1 1 35 0 35 683
4794 JOHANSEN TRINE FOGET F1 1 35 0 35 208
4795 ROMANET IVAN M1 1 35 0 35 684 TRIATHL'AIX
4796 VOL XAVIER M1 1 35 0 35 685 ST GERMAIN EN LAYE CYCLOTOURISME
4797 DELERY DANIEL M9 1 34 0 34 254
4798 COMBET FRANCOIS M9 1 34 0 34 255
4799 GRANGES JACKY M7 1 34 0 34 346
4800 ETCHENIQUE FRANCOIS M7 1 34 0 34 347
4801 DESSYMOULIE GILLES M6 1 34 0 34 454
4802 SERRANO JEAN-MICHEL M5 1 34 0 34 538 CYCLO CLUB PAULHANAIS
4803 PARIS CHRISTOPHE M5 1 34 0 34 539 CYCLO CLUB BRIEC PAYS GLAZIK
4804 ROBRETEAU ROMAIN M4 1 34 0 34 583
4805 VERBAKEL JAN M4 1 34 0 34 584
4806 PENEL STéPHANE M3 1 34 0 34 522 CYCLES MEDOC ESTUAIRE
4807 PUGGAARD HANS HENRIK M3 1 34 0 34 523
4808 PERROCHEAU GREGORY M2 1 34 0 34 432 AC FOUGERé
4809 SITTA ALBERTO M2 1 34 0 34 433
4810 BOMPART LIONEL M1 1 34 0 34 686
4811 ARTS DORUS M1 1 34 0 34 687
4812 PAUTONNIER BAPTISTE M1 1 34 0 34 688
4813 DURAND THOMAS M1 1 34 0 34 689 THOMAS DURAND
4814 CLARE SALLY F1 1 34 0 34 209
4815 PRENAT ALBAN M1 1 34 0 34 690
4816 DECAUNES MICHEL M9 1 33 0 33 256 CLUB CYCLOTOURISTE ST SYLVESTRE
4817 LACAZE GERARD M9 1 33 0 33 257
4818 WOLFFHUGEL ERIC M7 1 33 0 33 348
4819 IMRIE ROBERT M7 1 33 0 33 349 SOUTH WESTERN ROAD CLUB
4820 PEREIRA ANTOINE M6 1 33 0 33 455 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB
4821 VAN DEN BENT PETER M6 1 33 0 33 456
4822 CASOLI VINCENT M5 1 33 0 33 540
4823 ALOISI PHILIPPE M5 1 33 0 33 541 VC GOURS
4824 DRIVSHOLM CLAUS M5 1 33 0 33 542
4825 BARBOSA CYRIL M4 1 33 0 33 585 US FRONTON CYCLISME
4826 DOMINGUEZ MANUEL M4 1 33 0 33 586
4827 GARAïALDE VINCENT M3 1 33 0 33 524
4828 MIDKIEWICZ DARIUSZ M3 1 33 0 33 525
4829 MORENO P ANTONIO M2 1 33 0 33 434
4830 GUILLAIN XAVIER M2 1 33 0 33 435 CYCLO CLUB AUSSONNAIS
4831 BROUSSIER MATHIEU M1 1 33 0 33 691 USC BOIS GUILLAUME
4832 PAGE MATTHEW M1 1 33 0 33 692
4833 JUSSELME ANTOINE M1 1 33 0 33 693
4834 MORO MATTHIEU M1 1 33 0 33 694
4835 AUSSAGE ADELINE F1 1 33 0 33 210
4836 DOUCERAIN MATTHIEU M1 1 33 0 33 695
4837 RAIBAUT JEAN M9 1 32 0 32 258
4838 GARCIA CLAUDE M9 1 32 0 32 259 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB
4839 SURRIBAS JACQUES M7 1 32 0 32 350 CYCLO-SPORT VIRAZEILLAIS
4840 BOOGAARD ARIE M7 1 32 0 32 351
4841 ERIC LETELLIER M6 1 32 0 32 457
4842 SOULA ALAIN M6 1 32 0 32 458 CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN
4843 MESTRE THIERRY M5 1 32 0 32 543
4844 AMORY PATRICE M5 1 32 0 32 544
4845 GAILLOT ARNAUD M5 1 32 0 32 545
4846 PEYRICHOU STéPHANE M4 1 32 0 32 587 SAM TRITAHLON
4847 RIDEAU FABIEN M3 1 32 0 32 526
4848 PELLEGRIN FABRICE M3 1 32 0 32 527
4849 SCHREUTELKAMP MARK M2 1 32 0 32 436
4850 HUCHE SAMUEL M2 1 32 0 32 437
4851 BAUDOU GAEL M1 1 32 0 32 696
4852 SAUNDERS JENNIFER F1 1 32 0 32 211
4853 RIGHETTI GINO M1 1 32 0 32 697 BRAQUET LIBRE
4854 RENAULT MICKAEL M1 1 32 0 32 698
4855 CHAMPENOIS AURéLIEN M1 1 32 0 32 699
4856 SERIES JEAN-CLAUDE M9 1 31 0 31 260 SOUILLAC CYCLISME
4857 DIRAT JEAN-LOUIS M9 1 31 0 31 261
4858 BELTRAN DIDIER M7 1 31 0 31 352
4859 BAK KELD LARS M7 1 31 0 31 353
4860 MONJOU ALBAN M6 1 31 0 31 459
4861 PONS IVO M6 1 31 0 31 460
4862 JOUVET CHRISTOPHE M5 1 31 0 31 546
4863 MONNAERS PETER M5 1 31 0 31 547
4864 SUCHARDA PAVEL M4 1 31 0 31 588
4865 SALA RAUL M4 1 31 0 31 589 TREK MONBIKE MATARO
4866 ALVAREZ MANUEL M3 1 31 0 31 528
4867 PAYRAU LAURENT M3 1 31 0 31 529 COMMINGES TRIATHLON
4868 LIBAUD SYLVAIN M2 1 31 0 31 438
4869 GIRARD NICOLAS M2 1 31 0 31 439
4870 LAVAUD JEAN M1 1 31 0 31 700
4871 MONNERET VINCENT M1 1 31 0 31 701 LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB
4872 DUTOO TINE F1 1 31 0 31 212
4873 BAERT MICHIEL M1 1 31 0 31 702
4874 THELIER FLORENT M1 1 31 0 31 703
4875 DURANTET MICHEL M9 1 30 0 30 262
4876 FILIPPI JOëL M9 1 30 0 30 263 VéLO PASSION MORIERES
4877 REIN PEER M7 1 30 0 30 354
4878 CADEAU JEAN-JACQUES M7 1 30 0 30 355
4879 FENECH RAYMOND M6 1 30 0 30 461 VéLO CLUB SALLEILLES
4880 ROENTSCH JENS M6 1 30 0 30 462
4881 BETEROUS SERGE M5 1 30 0 30 548 AVENIR DE BIZANOS CYCLO
4882 SMET LUC M5 1 30 0 30 549
4883 LAURITSEN TOMMY M4 1 30 0 30 590
4884 FOUILLAC PATRICE M4 1 30 0 30 591 CYCLO CLUB DE LA JALLE
4885 NUFFORT MATT M3 1 30 0 30 530
4886 BUENO FRANçOIS M3 1 30 0 30 531 CYCLO CLUB LIMOUX
4887 MARTINS JEROME M2 1 30 0 30 440
4888 DE WINDE BRAM M2 1 30 0 30 441
4889 GRANGAGNAGE JULIEN M1 1 30 0 30 704
4890 ABBOUD MATHIAS M1 1 30 0 30 705
4891 WARNAAR MARLOES F1 1 30 0 30 213
4892 LE LOIRE THOMAS M1 1 30 0 30 706 UCP REZÉ
4893 MEIJER NILS M1 1 30 0 30 707
4894 BACHELARD ROBIN M1 1 30 0 30 708
4895 BECCAMEL PIERRE M9 1 29 0 29 264
4896 COSTES MICHEL M9 1 29 0 29 265 CYCLO CLUB PIBRACAIS
4897 DUCOS JEAN-CLAUDE M7 1 29 0 29 356
4898 VAQUIE JEAN-PIERRE M7 1 29 0 29 357
4899 SKRæM PER M6 1 29 0 29 463
4900 BELLEAU JEAN M6 1 29 0 29 464 SOUBESTRE
4901 LEUSINK COEN M5 1 29 0 29 550
4902 BANTZE CHRISTOPHE M5 1 29 0 29 551 LA ROUE CARRéE MONTJOVIENNE
4903 NIELSEN JESPER TOFT M4 1 29 0 29 592
4904 CORMIER TANGUY M3 1 29 0 29 532 ESBC BELLEVILLE SUR VIE
4905 LARSEN KRIS NYGAARD M3 1 29 0 29 533
4906 CAMPRUBI MUñOZ GUILLEM M2 1 29 0 29 442
4907 ALLUYN KENNY M2 1 29 0 29 443
4908 PICCOLO VICTOR M1 1 29 0 29 709 MA B. ET MON COUTEAU
4909 DE BOUDEMANGE PAUL M1 1 29 0 29 710
4910 FREMOND DAVID M1 1 29 0 29 711
4911 KLAUSEN KASPER M1 1 29 0 29 712
4912 GIRARD FRANCIS M9 1 28 0 28 266 CYCLO CLUB PIBRACAIS
4913 PONCELET PASCAL M7 1 28 0 28 358
4914 HUNDEBOLL FLEMMING STENGAARD M7 1 28 0 28 359
4915 NIELSEN STIG KJERSGAARD M6 1 28 0 28 465
4916 BELARD PIERRE M6 1 28 0 28 466 FJEP VARHILLES
4917 FALBY JEAN-LUC M5 1 28 0 28 552 ALVA CYCLOSPORT
4918 VAN DER GRIJN EDDIE M5 1 28 0 28 553
4919 SALLAI GABOR M4 1 28 0 28 593
4920 BOUISSIERE ALEXIS M4 1 28 0 28 594 LAROQUE D'OLMES
4921 BONNEFOUS HERVé M3 1 28 0 28 534
4922 FAINI ALESSANDRO M3 1 28 0 28 535
4923 BELAUD ALEXANDRE M2 1 28 0 28 444 VELO CLUB PAYS DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE
4924 GESA SERGI M2 1 28 0 28 445
4925 NESCI DAVIDE M1 1 28 0 28 713
4926 ANDRILLAT WILLIAM M1 1 28 0 28 714
4927 ALEM FLORIAN M1 1 28 0 28 715 ROUSSET TRIATHLON
4928 WIART MARTIN M1 1 28 0 28 716
4929 ROMEYER ROLAND M9 1 27 0 27 267
4930 CROU MICHEL M7 1 27 0 27 360
4931 RECKMEYER ANDREW M7 1 27 0 27 361
4932 MIQUEL JEAN-MICHEL M6 1 27 0 27 467 AMICALE LAIQUE CASTELSARRASIN
4933 MADSEN OLE M6 1 27 0 27 468
4934 LAVAYSSIERE JACQUES M5 1 27 0 27 554 LES CYCLOS DU LION
4935 SCHIEBEL ANDRE M5 1 27 0 27 555
4936 SAUZE ETIENNE M4 1 27 0 27 595
4937 SURO JEAN LOUIS M4 1 27 0 27 596 VCBA
4938 ABBRACCHIO JEAN M3 1 27 0 27 536
4939 DE LAENDER STEVEN M3 1 27 0 27 537
4940 VAN DEN HEERIK RONALD M2 1 27 0 27 446
4941 LINDBERG BRIAN M1 1 27 0 27 717
4942 FEUVRIER CLEMENT M1 1 27 0 27 718
4943 LEDE ROBIN M1 1 27 0 27 719
4944 CARTON ALCIDE M9 1 26 0 26 268
4945 SMET KAREL M7 1 26 0 26 362
4946 LALY JEAN-LOUIS M7 1 26 0 26 363
4947 RAILLERE PATRICK M6 1 26 0 26 469
4948 MADELAINE CHRISTOPHE M6 1 26 0 26 470
4949 DE LA RIVA RODRIGUEZ EDUARDO M5 1 26 0 26 556 JOCC HERNANI
4950 CASA ALVAREZ FRANCISCO M5 1 26 0 26 557
4951 MAHIEU FLORIAN M4 1 26 0 26 597
4952 PAUVERT LUDOVIC M4 1 26 0 26 598 VELO CLUB VILLEFRANCHOIS
4953 THOMAS LIONEL M3 1 26 0 26 538 AC QUESTEMBERT
4954 BINI LORENZO M3 1 26 0 26 539
4955 VOORT RON VAN DER M2 1 26 0 26 447
4956 MOURLEAU STEPHANE M2 1 26 0 26 448
4957 COUTELLIER JEAN-BAPTISTE M1 1 26 0 26 720 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
4958 JUSTICE ARTHUR M1 1 26 0 26 721
4959 HOGENBOOM MAX M1 1 26 0 26 722
4960 CHAMPAGNON BERNARD M9 1 25 0 25 269
4961 ANGLADE PHILIPPE M7 1 25 0 25 364 VC AUTERIVE
4962 THOMAS MARX M7 1 25 0 25 365
4963 GUIDOLIN DIDIER M6 1 25 0 25 471 CYCLO CLUB MIREPOIX
4964 VAN DAM PATRICK M6 1 25 0 25 472
4965 HUGAERTS MARK M5 1 25 0 25 558
4966 BEYRIA DAVID M5 1 25 0 25 559 SCP CYCLISME PLAISANCE DU TOUCH
4967 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ JOSE M4 1 25 0 25 599
4968 ROBERT CYRIL M4 1 25 0 25 600 CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS TOULOUSE
4969 DE VRIEZE BJORN M3 1 25 0 25 540
4970 DEJEAN PIERRE-HENRI M2 1 25 0 25 449 LIMOGES TRIATHLON
4971 LANDOWSKI FLORIAN M2 1 25 0 25 450
4972 FUJOL EMMANUEL M1 1 25 0 25 723 CYCLO SALVETAIN
4973 HENDRICKX JONAS M1 1 25 0 25 724
4974 WALPOT BENJAMIN M1 1 25 0 25 725
4975 SCHULZE CONRAD M9 1 24 0 24 270
4976 GAYOT FABRICE M7 1 24 0 24 366
4977 AVBELJ DRAGO M7 1 24 0 24 367
4978 PONS PATRICK M6 1 24 0 24 473 LONS VELO CLUB
4979 NOEL JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M6 1 24 0 24 474
4980 PEREMANS YVES M5 1 24 0 24 560 AS MATRA TOULOUSE
4981 THOMPSON ALISTAIR M5 1 24 0 24 561
4982 PAIS JULIO M4 1 24 0 24 601
4983 ATTIWELL PAUL M4 1 24 0 24 602
4984 LóPEZ-ABRIL JOAQUIM M3 1 24 0 24 541 PEDALA2
4985 LARSEN MORTEN M3 1 24 0 24 542
4986 STASSEN ROBERT M2 1 24 0 24 451
4987 JACOBS BJORN M2 1 24 0 24 452
4988 CAILLOT CEDRIC M1 1 24 0 24 726
4989 ROBERT DENIS M1 1 24 0 24 727
4990 BOUMAN STEPHAN M1 1 24 0 24 728
4991 BOUVET JEAN M9 1 23 0 23 271 SAINT-ROMANS
4992 BARROSO PHILIPPE M7 1 23 0 23 368
4993 DOMENECH SAEZ JOAN RAMóN M7 1 23 0 23 369
4994 PALACIN PHILIPPE M6 1 23 0 23 475
4995 WILDEMEERSCH FRANCIS M6 1 23 0 23 476
4996 DURAND PASCAL M5 1 23 0 23 562 MASTRIA53
4997 DEMONT CHRISTIAN M5 1 23 0 23 563
4998 HEREDIA LAURENT M4 1 23 0 23 603
4999 GUILLEN TEBAR CARLOS M4 1 23 0 23 604
5000 LOIZE GREGORY M3 1 23 0 23 543
5001 DE BOCK DAVID M3 1 23 0 23 544
5002 VAN DEN HOEK LAURENS M2 1 23 0 23 453
5003 DANIELL JOHN M2 1 23 0 23 454
5004 COMANDè GIORGIO M1 1 23 0 23 729 ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM
5005 DESSEAUVE SYLVAIN M1 1 23 0 23 730 DESSEAUVE
5006 ROBEERST DAAN M1 1 23 0 23 731
5007 MATTEI ANDRE M9 1 22 0 22 272
5008 DELAGE PASCAL M7 1 22 0 22 370 CSAR
5009 MICHIELS JACQUES M7 1 22 0 22 371
5010 WOLF RENE M6 1 22 0 22 477
5011 GOEMAN PETER M6 1 22 0 22 478
5012 PAISLEY DOMINIC M5 1 22 0 22 564
5013 GARDES ROLAND M5 1 22 0 22 565 CASTELNAUDARY TRIATHLON CLUB
5014 ROMANIN JEAN PIERRE M4 1 22 0 22 605 CYCLO CLUB MAZERES
5015 GADE HENRIK M4 1 22 0 22 606
5016 MASRAMON SERRAT MANEL M3 1 22 0 22 545 XTREMBIKE
5017 MERTENS DIETER M3 1 22 0 22 546
5018 RODRIGUEZ CAMUESCO GUSTAVO M2 1 22 0 22 455
5019 MAGNANI ALESSANDRO M1 1 22 0 22 732
5020 KAWILARANG PAUL M1 1 22 0 22 733
5021 VARIN LUCIEN M9 1 21 0 21 273 AMIS CYCLOS BOUFFEMONT
5022 ZACCARON MICHEL M7 1 21 0 21 372 ETOILE CYCLISTE FOYENNE
5023 TYLER TYM M7 1 21 0 21 373
5024 KNUDSEN HARALD M6 1 21 0 21 479
5025 BERDALLE PHILIPPE M6 1 21 0 21 480
5026 FETTIS JOHN C M5 1 21 0 21 566
5027 GUIU BERNARD M5 1 21 0 21 567
5028 BONDERGAARD MADS M4 1 21 0 21 607
5029 SINNABELL MARKUS M4 1 21 0 21 608
5030 ZIMMERMANN ERIC M3 1 21 0 21 547
5031 ALEN EDUARDO M3 1 21 0 21 548
5032 DUVERGER STéPHANE M2 1 21 0 21 456
5033 RAVN NICOLAI M2 1 21 0 21 457
5034 ERIKSEN JACOB RAVN M1 1 21 0 21 734
5035 SOARES BRUNO M1 1 21 0 21 735
5036 REVERTE ANTHONY M1 1 21 0 21 736 ANTHONY REVERTE
5037 VELLUTINI GABRIEL M9 1 20 0 20 274
5038 ROGER THOMAS M9 1 20 0 20 275
5039 CODECCO GERARD M7 1 20 0 20 374 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES
5040 MENENDEZ HENRI M7 1 20 0 20 375 VéLO CLUB DES ALBERES
5041 ASMUSSEN BJARNE M7 1 20 0 20 376
5042 SLAIKJæR BENNY M7 1 20 0 20 377
5043 LUTEN ALBERT M7 1 20 0 20 378
5044 FLYNN PAUL M7 1 20 0 20 379
5045 MOIR ROBERT M7 1 20 0 20 380
5046 BISGARD RICHARD JOHANNES M7 1 20 0 20 381
5047 GILLBE JOHN M7 1 20 0 20 382
5048 VAN HECKE LUC M7 1 20 0 20 383
5049 WILLIAMS RUPERT M7 1 20 0 20 384
5050 FISCHER HANS E M7 1 20 0 20 385
5051 HENRIKSEN TORBEN M7 1 20 0 20 386
5052 LIEVAART DIK M7 1 20 0 20 387
5053 CHRISTENSEN TONNI M7 1 20 0 20 388
5054 BACH STEEN M7 1 20 0 20 389
5055 NAVARRO XAVIER M7 1 20 0 20 390 LES CYCLOS DU LION
5056 COSNEAU PHILIPPE M7 1 20 0 20 391 VELO CLUB SEBASTIANNAIS
5057 SARDA JEAN-PIERRE M7 1 20 0 20 392 FJEP VARILHES
5058 ESTEFFE SERGE M7 1 20 0 20 393
5059 CLARE DOUG M7 1 20 0 20 394
5060 CSJ SPEK CEES M7 1 20 0 20 395
5061 FLYVBJERG PER M7 1 20 0 20 396
5062 QVIST ERIK M7 1 20 0 20 397
5063 WOOD STEVE M7 1 20 0 20 398
5064 MEJDAHL STEEN M7 1 20 0 20 399
5065 BAK-MIKKELSEN HENNING M7 1 20 0 20 400
5066 BIRCH LARS M7 1 20 0 20 401
5067 HANNEDOUCHE PHILIPPE M7 1 20 0 20 402
5068 KURTZMANN BRUNO M7 1 20 0 20 403
5069 KOK WIM M7 1 20 0 20 404
5070 WEBER ROLAND M7 1 20 0 20 405
5071 VAN BOMMEL DION M7 1 20 0 20 406
5072 LARSEN IB NIELS PEDER M7 1 20 0 20 407
5073 PEDERSEN HASSE M7 1 20 0 20 408
5074 HITMAN LUITZEN M7 1 20 0 20 409
5075 VAN DER HOEVEN LEO M7 1 20 0 20 410
5076 BOSCH PIERRE M7 1 20 0 20 411 VELO CLUB VALLESPIR
5077 GAUBERT DIDIER M7 1 20 0 20 412 GUIDON VALENCIEN
5078 GOUMENT GERARD M7 1 20 0 20 413
5079 MIRAL GILBERT M7 1 20 0 20 414 LA ROUE CARRéE MONTJOVIENNE
5080 RUBION ROGER M7 1 20 0 20 415 ELNE CYCLO CLUB
5081 MOMINó ALEGRE JORDI M7 1 20 0 20 416 ESPORT CICLISTA MANRESA
5082 JAKOBSEN JOHNNY M7 1 20 0 20 417
5083 WEHNER HANSEN TOM M7 1 20 0 20 418
5084 MICOULIN PATRICK M7 1 20 0 20 419
5085 LARSEN BJARNE M7 1 20 0 20 420
5086 BOURSET JACQUES M7 1 20 0 20 421
5087 FEVRE CHRISTIAN M7 1 20 0 20 422
5088 VAN DOP AAD M7 1 20 0 20 423
5089 CARLOS MUñOZ SEGú M7 1 20 0 20 424
5090 GOFFARD ALBERT M7 1 20 0 20 425
5091 JENSEN JOHN KJEDSKOV M7 1 20 0 20 426
5092 ORFILA GABRIEL M7 1 20 0 20 427
5093 MUNOZ MARTINEZ JUAN MIGUEL M7 1 20 0 20 428
5094 SCHNEIDER JENS M7 1 20 0 20 429
5095 VANDERMUEREN RENE M7 1 20 0 20 430
5096 PETITEAU PATRICE M7 1 20 0 20 431
5097 PARCELL NICK M7 1 20 0 20 432
5098 FRIGOLA JOSE M7 1 20 0 20 433
5099 VAN DIJK MARCEL M7 1 20 0 20 434
5100 PIVA FLORIANO M7 1 20 0 20 435
5101 MINDEN DAVID M7 1 20 0 20 436
5102 GEYSSELS DANIEL M7 1 20 0 20 437
5103 BAUSART EMMANUEL M7 1 20 0 20 438
5104 MURE PATRICK M7 1 20 0 20 439
5105 IZQUIERDO RODRIGUEZ JOSE LUIS M7 1 20 0 20 440 ESPORT CICLISTA BICISPRINT
5106 HALLER GUY M7 1 20 0 20 441
5107 FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ JOSE LUIS M7 1 20 0 20 442
5108 VANDENBULCKE BERTRAND M7 1 20 0 20 443
5109 FRANSEN MARTIE M7 1 20 0 20 444
5110 GILLET GERMAIN M7 1 20 0 20 445
5111 ASSER CAREL M7 1 20 0 20 446
5112 DUBUC PATRICK M7 1 20 0 20 447
5113 BALSLEV TUE M7 1 20 0 20 448
5114 THOMSEN KARSTEN M7 1 20 0 20 449
5115 JEAN-MARC MONSEUR M7 1 20 0 20 450
5116 MADSEN PREBEN M7 1 20 0 20 451
5117 CEUTERICK LUC M7 1 20 0 20 452
5118 ROBEERST AD M7 1 20 0 20 453
5119 PERE MERCADER M7 1 20 0 20 454
5120 BRACKE JAN M7 1 20 0 20 455
5121 PUIGVERT SOLER JOAN M7 1 20 0 20 456
5122 GOUGEON GILLES M7 1 20 0 20 457
5123 VAN GILS JOHAN M7 1 20 0 20 458
5124 LUND MICHAEL M7 1 20 0 20 459
5125 DELAFONTAINE CHRISTIAN M7 1 20 0 20 460
5126 NIKOLAJSEN KAJ M7 1 20 0 20 461
5127 FOUBERT PAUL M7 1 20 0 20 462
5128 ARGILLIER JEAN PAUL M7 1 20 0 20 463 MEMBRE INDIVIDUEL GARD
5129 CAMPRUBí ALBERT M7 1 20 0 20 464
5130 BARJOU JOëL M7 1 20 0 20 465
5131 VILLENA VICARIO ANTONIO M7 1 20 0 20 466 ADDICT BIKES TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU
5132 OLIVERA CAMPO RAMIRO M7 1 20 0 20 467 CLUB CICLISTA GRACIA
5133 BARREAU FABRICE M7 1 20 0 20 468
5134 HJORTH KIM M7 1 20 0 20 469
5135 VAN DER NIET DEREK M7 1 20 0 20 470
5136 CZECH GUENTHER M7 1 20 0 20 471
5137 WALKER ANDREW M7 1 20 0 20 472
5138 POCAS JOAQUIM M7 1 20 0 20 473
5139 AMELINE DIDIER M7 1 20 0 20 474
5140 JONES GRAHAME M7 1 20 0 20 475
5141 JEFFERY ALEC M7 1 20 0 20 476
5142 PORSGAARD KIM KRONBORG M7 1 20 0 20 477
5143 NISSEN OTTO EMIL M7 1 20 0 20 478
5144 ZUIDGEEST PIET M7 1 20 0 20 479
5145 MITON BERNARD M7 1 20 0 20 480
5146 CHRISTENSEN OLE M7 1 20 0 20 481
5147 COMOLET LOUIS M7 1 20 0 20 482
5148 FILIPSSON PETER M7 1 20 0 20 483
5149 LEK AAD M7 1 20 0 20 484
5150 KEMP CAMERON M7 1 20 0 20 485
5151 HENDRICKX LUC M7 1 20 0 20 486
5152 DELRUE DANNY M7 1 20 0 20 487
5153 DUCOTE JEAN-MICHEL M7 1 20 0 20 488
5154 FLETCHER NICHOLAS M7 1 20 0 20 489
5155 PIETERSZ ROB M7 1 20 0 20 490
5156 PEDERSEN NIELS HOLME M7 1 20 0 20 491
5157 STANTON CHRISTOPHER M7 1 20 0 20 492
5158 LACASSE STéPHANE M7 1 20 0 20 493
5159 DOMENICO SANGIORGI M7 1 20 0 20 494
5160 CUZZANI DENIS M7 1 20 0 20 495
5161 REID AUSTEN M7 1 20 0 20 496
5162 HORSTINK MARTIN M7 1 20 0 20 497
5163 MERCY MARC M7 1 20 0 20 498
5164 BARNES JEFF M7 1 20 0 20 499
5165 BROUWER JIM M7 1 20 0 20 500
5166 GELUK JOS M7 1 20 0 20 501
5167 SOERENSEN KRISTIAN KARL M7 1 20 0 20 502
5168 VAN DER VALK PETER M7 1 20 0 20 503
5169 DUCOS THIERRY M7 1 20 0 20 504
5170 JOST JEAN PAUL M6 1 20 0 20 481 SETE THAU TRIATHLON
5171 MAZZOTTI JEAN LUC M6 1 20 0 20 482 CYCLO CLUB AUPSOIS
5172 ABBOTT MICHAEL M6 1 20 0 20 483 AIRBUS FREEWHEEL
5173 DE GRACIA GARCIA JOSé LUIS M6 1 20 0 20 484 C.E. L´AMETLLA DE MAR
5174 THOMAS JEAN MARC M6 1 20 0 20 485 SAINT JORY CYCLOTOURISME
5175 BOULBES ROLAND M6 1 20 0 20 486 VéLO CLUB DU VALLESPIR
5176 QUERY DENIS M6 1 20 0 20 487 CYCLO CLUB MAZERES
5177 SMITH KEVIN M6 1 20 0 20 488
5178 BRODTHAGEN TORBEN M6 1 20 0 20 489
5179 ANCKER FINN M6 1 20 0 20 490
5180 MORGAN TERRY M6 1 20 0 20 491
5181 SLOTH JENS M6 1 20 0 20 492
5182 ROTTIER DANIEL M6 1 20 0 20 493
5183 VERVLOET WILLY M6 1 20 0 20 494
5184 JORGENSEN PER M6 1 20 0 20 495
5185 HERMES DAAN M6 1 20 0 20 496
5186 O DRISCOLL PADDY M6 1 20 0 20 497
5187 SILVESTRE HERMOSO M6 1 20 0 20 498
5188 WARBERG KURT M6 1 20 0 20 499
5189 STUTVOET LEENDERT M6 1 20 0 20 500
5190 SELIGARDI ALBERTO M6 1 20 0 20 501
5191 JENSEN KIM KURT M6 1 20 0 20 502
5192 ROSE STEVE M6 1 20 0 20 503
5193 MARGETTS KEVIN M6 1 20 0 20 504
5194 THUESEN ARNE M6 1 20 0 20 505
5195 DALY GUY M6 1 20 0 20 506
5196 ROMERO GARCIA BERNARDO M6 1 20 0 20 507
5197 BORDOGNA PATRICK M6 1 20 0 20 508
5198 BRUUN CLAUS M6 1 20 0 20 509
5199 MELGAARD CLAUS M6 1 20 0 20 510
5200 EVRARD JEAN PAUL M6 1 20 0 20 511
5201 MATAS JORDI M6 1 20 0 20 512
5202 BATTYE HAMISH M6 1 20 0 20 513
5203 GUILLOT ERIC M6 1 20 0 20 514
5204 PHILIPPE STIJN M6 1 20 0 20 515
5205 DE GREEF DANIEL M6 1 20 0 20 516
5206 MAAS EDDY M6 1 20 0 20 517
5207 ZWAAN AART M6 1 20 0 20 518
5208 PETERSEN RUBEN M6 1 20 0 20 519
5209 REDFERN STUART M6 1 20 0 20 520
5210 BLAIR JEAN-FRANCOIS M6 1 20 0 20 521
5211 POSPIECH PETER PAUL M6 1 20 0 20 522
5212 TUMP KEES M6 1 20 0 20 523
5213 VAN DEN BERGH JAN M6 1 20 0 20 524
5214 CASTRO SOTO ANTONIO M6 1 20 0 20 525
5215 HUISMAN OANE M6 1 20 0 20 526
5216 DI FEBO STEFANO M6 1 20 0 20 527
5217 VAN DER VELDEN ROB M6 1 20 0 20 528
5218 LEYLAVERGNE FREDERIC M6 1 20 0 20 529
5219 HALL ANDREW M6 1 20 0 20 530
5220 GUILLE CHRISTOPHE M6 1 20 0 20 531
5221 FLEMMING ANDERSEN KIM M6 1 20 0 20 532
5222 BILON CLAUDE M6 1 20 0 20 533
5223 SPAPEN PATRICK M6 1 20 0 20 534
5224 JACKSON ROB M6 1 20 0 20 535
5225 MICHAUD ALAIN M6 1 20 0 20 536
5226 LIEBLING SIMON M6 1 20 0 20 537
5227 DALLA BARBA JEAN LUC M6 1 20 0 20 538 VTT CLUB DE L'ALBRET
5228 LE BOEDEC LAURENT M6 1 20 0 20 539
5229 VERDIER CHRISTIAN M6 1 20 0 20 540
5230 MADELAINE BRUNO M6 1 20 0 20 541
5231 RUIZ JOSE M6 1 20 0 20 542 GAILLAC VéLO CLUB
5232 MOURGUIART BRUNO M6 1 20 0 20 543 VC BLAGNACAIS
5233 GIMBERNAT JEAN M6 1 20 0 20 544 VTT CLUB DE THUIR
5234 MARTENSEN FRANK M6 1 20 0 20 545
5235 OTT DAVID M6 1 20 0 20 546
5236 CLIFTON BRIAN M6 1 20 0 20 547
5237 AGIUS ANTHONY M6 1 20 0 20 548
5238 WALTHER HENRIK M6 1 20 0 20 549
5239 MERTENS DIRK M6 1 20 0 20 550
5240 MONTERO TRIGO JOSé EZEQUIEL M6 1 20 0 20 551
5241 HANSEN VIGGO THEJLGAARD M6 1 20 0 20 552
5242 JEPSEN FINN GRAUGAARD M6 1 20 0 20 553
5243 BOTTI GILLES M6 1 20 0 20 554
5244 MAESEN BENT M6 1 20 0 20 555
5245 COLLELUORI ETTORE M6 1 20 0 20 556
5246 GOEMAN BART M6 1 20 0 20 557
5247 MEIER TORSTEN M6 1 20 0 20 558
5248 BOUWMANS MARTIEN M6 1 20 0 20 559
5249 GARCIA PALACIO ENRIQUE M6 1 20 0 20 560
5250 BULLEE ADRIE M6 1 20 0 20 561
5251 VAN DER SPEK ALBERT M6 1 20 0 20 562
5252 AMENDE ROB M6 1 20 0 20 563
5253 SHEKERDEMIAN HECTOR M6 1 20 0 20 564
5254 VENS THEO M6 1 20 0 20 565
5255 STALDER SERGE M6 1 20 0 20 566
5256 MIQUEL SAN LORENZO FRANCISCO M6 1 20 0 20 567
5257 LECLERC SERGE M6 1 20 0 20 568
5258 CORDóN LóPEZ JUAN M6 1 20 0 20 569
5259 RUITER NICK M6 1 20 0 20 570
5260 VON BENZON ULRIK M6 1 20 0 20 571
5261 RICHARDSON GARY M6 1 20 0 20 572
5262 CONSIGLI FABIO M6 1 20 0 20 573
5263 PHILIPPART PASCAL M6 1 20 0 20 574
5264 GALICIA FERRER ALBERT M6 1 20 0 20 575
5265 ZAHRADNIK GUIDO M6 1 20 0 20 576
5266 STRUWE BART M6 1 20 0 20 577
5267 PLAT CEES M6 1 20 0 20 578
5268 OLDFIELD RALPH M6 1 20 0 20 579
5269 TAVERNA ROBERTO M6 1 20 0 20 580
5270 KNUDSEN BRIAN HOLSTEIN M6 1 20 0 20 581
5271 VERHAEGHE BRUNO M6 1 20 0 20 582
5272 VAN KRIEKEN HERMAN M6 1 20 0 20 583
5273 LÓPEZ GARCÍA JAVIER M6 1 20 0 20 584
5274 CHRISTOFFERSEN JOHN M6 1 20 0 20 585
5275 CINNAMON PAUL M6 1 20 0 20 586
5276 SKAANING PER M6 1 20 0 20 587
5277 AREBO TOMAS M6 1 20 0 20 588
5278 JENSEN BO M6 1 20 0 20 589
5279 RIIS PER M6 1 20 0 20 590
5280 VAN DE WATER FREEK M6 1 20 0 20 591
5281 HANSEN KNUD STEFFEN M6 1 20 0 20 592
5282 KAASTRUP JOHAN M6 1 20 0 20 593
5283 MADSEN SOEREN PETER M6 1 20 0 20 594
5284 LARSEN KIM STEFFEN M6 1 20 0 20 595
5285 MARTENS ERIK M6 1 20 0 20 596
5286 CHAMPION FRANCIS M6 1 20 0 20 597
5287 ERLANDSEN BENT M6 1 20 0 20 598
5288 SPENCE JAMES M6 1 20 0 20 599
5289 OST DIRK M6 1 20 0 20 600
5290 EECKHOUT PHILIPPE M6 1 20 0 20 601
5291 HOUTZAGER DICK M6 1 20 0 20 602
5292 AUBAILE-THIBAUD JEAN-BAPTISTE M6 1 20 0 20 603 CPRS PINS-JUSTARET
5293 CRABANAC FLORENT M6 1 20 0 20 604 VéLO CLUB RAZACOIS
5294 FILHOL GILLES M6 1 20 0 20 605
5295 PETERSEN KARSTEN M6 1 20 0 20 606
5296 BONCHI RUGGERO M6 1 20 0 20 607
5297 HOFFMANN BJORN M6 1 20 0 20 608
5298 SORBA PHILIPPE M6 1 20 0 20 609
5299 PETERSEN OLE VALDEMAR M6 1 20 0 20 610
5300 GAMBARDELLA BOB M6 1 20 0 20 611
5301 BINYSH HOWARD M6 1 20 0 20 612
5302 WAUDBY IAN M6 1 20 0 20 613
5303 STEWART KENNY M6 1 20 0 20 614
5304 SWINNEN MARC M6 1 20 0 20 615
5305 MACREADY NICK M6 1 20 0 20 616
5306 MEESTER SAM M6 1 20 0 20 617
5307 METCALFE MICHAEL M6 1 20 0 20 618
5308 MADSEN JIMMY LIND M6 1 20 0 20 619
5309 KOTVIS BRAM M6 1 20 0 20 620
5310 NAFRIA MITJANS XAVIER M6 1 20 0 20 621
5311 DARCIS CLAUDE M6 1 20 0 20 622
5312 SMITH ADRIAN M6 1 20 0 20 623
5313 LALET DOMINIQUE M6 1 20 0 20 624
5314 LARSEN PETER MICHAEL M6 1 20 0 20 625
5315 OREGAN ANDY M6 1 20 0 20 626
5316 HELLINCKX DANNY M6 1 20 0 20 627
5317 BECK TORBEN M6 1 20 0 20 628
5318 SAPONI FABIO M6 1 20 0 20 629
5319 FENGER PETER M6 1 20 0 20 630
5320 THIBON JEAN MARC M6 1 20 0 20 631
5321 VAN DE VOORDE MARCEL M6 1 20 0 20 632
5322 JENKS PETER M6 1 20 0 20 633
5323 SCHMITT LAURENT M6 1 20 0 20 634
5324 DE WOLF MARTIN M6 1 20 0 20 635
5325 MOSLEY PAUL M6 1 20 0 20 636
5326 BREDVIG CLAUS M6 1 20 0 20 637
5327 NICKMANS LUC M6 1 20 0 20 638
5328 LAPUERTA AMIGO MAGíN M6 1 20 0 20 639
5329 VANSON FREDERIC M6 1 20 0 20 640
5330 VALGAEREN DIRK M6 1 20 0 20 641
5331 WHALSH PAT M6 1 20 0 20 642
5332 RECKMEYER DAN M6 1 20 0 20 643
5333 HANSEN KIM MICHAEL M6 1 20 0 20 644
5334 BOEVE ALFRED M6 1 20 0 20 645
5335 CHIESA MAURO M6 1 20 0 20 646
5336 FALCONER MARK M6 1 20 0 20 647
5337 FLAMELING HIJLKE M6 1 20 0 20 648
5338 VAN DEN BULCK LUC M6 1 20 0 20 649
5339 JES CARSTENS ERIK M6 1 20 0 20 650
5340 LARSEN FINN M6 1 20 0 20 651
5341 CAZZULO EZIO M6 1 20 0 20 652
5342 JOHNSON PAUL M6 1 20 0 20 653
5343 RAIFF THIERRY M6 1 20 0 20 654
5344 ULRICH PETER M6 1 20 0 20 655
5345 GUIDETTI VINCENZO M6 1 20 0 20 656
5346 POST JOHAN M6 1 20 0 20 657
5347 PEDERSEN SVENNING M6 1 20 0 20 658
5348 POULSEN JENS SCHON M6 1 20 0 20 659
5349 BERING MICHAEL M6 1 20 0 20 660
5350 DEMONCEAU FREDDY M6 1 20 0 20 661
5351 FAUCONNIER MARC M6 1 20 0 20 662
5352 GRANGER PHILIPPE M6 1 20 0 20 663
5353 PACKFORD DAVID M6 1 20 0 20 664
5354 WELTY CHRISTOPHE M6 1 20 0 20 665
5355 SUBIRACHS PADILLA PERE M6 1 20 0 20 666
5356 MADSEN STEEN M6 1 20 0 20 667
5357 IBBERSON ANDY M6 1 20 0 20 668
5358 PAULY MICHEL M6 1 20 0 20 669
5359 ALLESLEV HENRIK M6 1 20 0 20 670
5360 NOBLE RICHARD M6 1 20 0 20 671
5361 SCHOLTEN ARJAN M6 1 20 0 20 672
5362 PIT JEROEN M6 1 20 0 20 673
5363 COCKINGS NEIL M6 1 20 0 20 674
5364 WINTHER STEEN M6 1 20 0 20 675
5365 REGALES MARTIAL M6 1 20 0 20 676
5366 KRISTIANSEN HENNING M6 1 20 0 20 677
5367 CHRISTENSEN LEIF PETER M6 1 20 0 20 678
5368 ROELOFSEN AREND JAN GERRIT M6 1 20 0 20 679
5369 HUGHES MARTYN M6 1 20 0 20 680
5370 GATRELL JOHN M6 1 20 0 20 681
5371 FRANCESCATO DANIELE M6 1 20 0 20 682
5372 AMOROS THIERRY M6 1 20 0 20 683
5373 HEMONET PASCAL M6 1 20 0 20 684
5374 CNEUT MARINO M6 1 20 0 20 685
5375 NIELSEN DAVID M6 1 20 0 20 686
5376 EIKELENBOOM SIMON M6 1 20 0 20 687
5377 VICINELLI PATRICE M6 1 20 0 20 688 CYCLO CLUB AUSSONNAIS
5378 MICHEL ROGER M6 1 20 0 20 689
5379 JERDON GILLES M6 1 20 0 20 690
5380 STOLTZ MATS M6 1 20 0 20 691 RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS
5381 HAUMONT OLIVIER M6 1 20 0 20 692
5382 MOURGUES ALAIN M6 1 20 0 20 693 SAINT JORY CYCLO
5383 MACHERET JEAN CLAUDE M6 1 20 0 20 694 UC MARDEUIL
5384 PECH NICOLAS M6 1 20 0 20 695 LE SOLITAIRE
5385 GROSHEITSCH JEAN-PHILIPPE M6 1 20 0 20 696 US QUINSAC 33
5386 MONGUILLOT JEAN LUC M6 1 20 0 20 697 MORLAAS CYCLOTOURISME
5387 FASQUEL MARC M6 1 20 0 20 698 VELO CLUB SEBASTIANNAIS
5388 DOUMENC PIERRE M6 1 20 0 20 699 LES CYCLOS DU LION
5389 THOMAS STEPHEN M6 1 20 0 20 700 AIRBUS FREEWHEEL
5390 ERNST SOREN PEDER M6 1 20 0 20 701
5391 TOOMBS LAURENCE M6 1 20 0 20 702
5392 LARSEN ERIK M6 1 20 0 20 703
5393 NIELSEN MICHAEL M6 1 20 0 20 704
5394 KELDBY STEEN M6 1 20 0 20 705
5395 PELSMA MATHIJS M6 1 20 0 20 706
5396 BOONTJE GERT-JAN M6 1 20 0 20 707
5397 SOERENSEN PIET M6 1 20 0 20 708
5398 LEE CHRIS M6 1 20 0 20 709
5399 WRENSTED JAN M6 1 20 0 20 710
5400 DHAENS GEERT M6 1 20 0 20 711
5401 PISTERS PETER M6 1 20 0 20 712
5402 JESPERSEN MORTEN M6 1 20 0 20 713
5403 HROVAT MARKO M6 1 20 0 20 714
5404 NIELSEN MOGENS M6 1 20 0 20 715
5405 SCHEP FRED M6 1 20 0 20 716
5406 DEJEAN OLIVIER M6 1 20 0 20 717
5407 BERENDT LENNART M6 1 20 0 20 718
5408 PALINCKX BERT M6 1 20 0 20 719
5409 HANSEN JENS PETER M6 1 20 0 20 720
5410 CRESPO LORENTE JAVIER M6 1 20 0 20 721
5411 HANSEN TORBEN MOLLER M6 1 20 0 20 722
5412 DALY PATRICK M6 1 20 0 20 723
5413 BULL RICHARD M6 1 20 0 20 724
5414 VAN SOELEN THEUS M6 1 20 0 20 725
5415 SNESKJOLD NIELS ERIK M6 1 20 0 20 726
5416 DELLAERT PATRICK M6 1 20 0 20 727
5417 MILBURN DAVID M6 1 20 0 20 728
5418 LANZILOTTI ANGELO M6 1 20 0 20 729
5419 VERBEEK MARTIEN M6 1 20 0 20 730
5420 SCHULZ MARKUS M6 1 20 0 20 731
5421 MARTIN JöRGEN M6 1 20 0 20 732
5422 VOGT PHILIPPE M6 1 20 0 20 733
5423 VAN DE PUT RUDY M6 1 20 0 20 734
5424 KELLY BILL M6 1 20 0 20 735
5425 APARICI ESPANA VICENTE M6 1 20 0 20 736
5426 HOLBECH JOERN M6 1 20 0 20 737
5427 CHRISTIANSEN JAN POUL M6 1 20 0 20 738
5428 NORDKVIST JAN M6 1 20 0 20 739
5429 WOEDSTADT BERT M6 1 20 0 20 740
5430 CHARLIER FRANCIS M6 1 20 0 20 741
5431 ESBENSEN KARL HENRIK M6 1 20 0 20 742
5432 APICELLA FRANçOIS M6 1 20 0 20 743
5433 LONG STEVE M6 1 20 0 20 744
5434 DONNART ALAIN M6 1 20 0 20 745
5435 OSHEA MIKE M6 1 20 0 20 746
5436 MUIJS CEES M6 1 20 0 20 747
5437 BOARDMAN PHIL M6 1 20 0 20 748
5438 SCHOLLER HERVE M6 1 20 0 20 749
5439 BARTUAL MARTI MANUEL M6 1 20 0 20 750
5440 GEBOERS ERIC M6 1 20 0 20 751
5441 KIERNAN MICHAEL M6 1 20 0 20 752
5442 EVERS GERT M6 1 20 0 20 753
5443 SIMó VEHI ALBERT M6 1 20 0 20 754
5444 RUHE MICHAEL M6 1 20 0 20 755
5445 LOPEZ MOLINA CIPRI M6 1 20 0 20 756
5446 MARLER GARY M6 1 20 0 20 757
5447 AAGURD MICHAEL M6 1 20 0 20 758
5448 STAMM FALK M6 1 20 0 20 759
5449 VAN AELBROECK LUC M6 1 20 0 20 760
5450 GUNTERS JULIEN M6 1 20 0 20 761
5451 COX ANDREW M6 1 20 0 20 762
5452 VANDENBROUCKE JOHAN M6 1 20 0 20 763
5453 GREFFIER CHRISTOPHE M6 1 20 0 20 764
5454 KNOX JEREMY M6 1 20 0 20 765
5455 CAREY JAMIE M6 1 20 0 20 766
5456 FONS CARSTEN M6 1 20 0 20 767
5457 LAUTCH PETER M6 1 20 0 20 768
5458 CHEESEWRIGHT DAVID M6 1 20 0 20 769
5459 HANSEN BENT M6 1 20 0 20 770
5460 GWYN WILLIAMS JUSTIN M6 1 20 0 20 771
5461 MATTHEWS KEVIN M6 1 20 0 20 772
5462 BARNES ROD M6 1 20 0 20 773
5463 MARIAUD JEROME M6 1 20 0 20 774
5464 MCDIARMID IAIN M6 1 20 0 20 775
5465 MORGAN SIMON M6 1 20 0 20 776
5466 JOHANNESSEN ARNE M6 1 20 0 20 777
5467 MICHEL FRANK M6 1 20 0 20 778
5468 SECKINGER MARCEL M6 1 20 0 20 779 VELO SPORT CASTELNAUDARY
5469 DELILLE CHRISTIAN M6 1 20 0 20 780 VéLOS LOISIR
5470 LEGENNE JéRôME M6 1 20 0 20 781 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
5471 PACHON FRéDéRIC M6 1 20 0 20 782
5472 LE MOUROUX PHILIPPE M6 1 20 0 20 783 ENTENTE SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORT
5473 LUCAZEAU CHRISTOPHE M6 1 20 0 20 784
5474 SWIERCZYNSKI PASCAL M6 1 20 0 20 785 USMV VILLEPARISIS
5475 HERNANDEZ DENIS M6 1 20 0 20 786 VTT CLUB DE THUIR
5476 DUFLAU DOMINIQUE M6 1 20 0 20 787
5477 MAGNOL PATRICK M6 1 20 0 20 788
5478 KOEHLER DOMINIQUE M6 1 20 0 20 789
5479 MATHIS LUC M6 1 20 0 20 790
5480 FISKER SOREN M6 1 20 0 20 791
5481 SQUICCIARINI GIUSEPPE M6 1 20 0 20 792
5482 JENSEN TOM THOUGAARD GRONKAER M6 1 20 0 20 793
5483 PICóN PEREZ MANUEL M6 1 20 0 20 794
5484 KONING TAKO M6 1 20 0 20 795
5485 SAMSO JENSEN JAN M6 1 20 0 20 796
5486 LAWRENCE MARK M6 1 20 0 20 797
5487 DAVIDSON ANDREW M6 1 20 0 20 798
5488 MORETTI GIOVANNI M6 1 20 0 20 799
5489 TURNER STEVE M6 1 20 0 20 800
5490 SANTI ESTEBAN M6 1 20 0 20 801
5491 HOEFSLOOT GIJS M6 1 20 0 20 802
5492 CARR DAVID M6 1 20 0 20 803
5493 CARRINGTON RICHARD M6 1 20 0 20 804
5494 HEIJMANS BOB M6 1 20 0 20 805
5495 MCNAUGHT ANDREW M6 1 20 0 20 806
5496 JENSEN PER M6 1 20 0 20 807
5497 GROVES NICK M6 1 20 0 20 808
5498 ZALDA VLADIMIR M6 1 20 0 20 809
5499 O KEEFFE DONAL M6 1 20 0 20 810
5500 SMIT JOHN M6 1 20 0 20 811
5501 HODGETTS CARL M6 1 20 0 20 812
5502 CODD WILLIAM M6 1 20 0 20 813
5503 HALD CARL CHRISTIAN M6 1 20 0 20 814
5504 COCCONI MAURO M6 1 20 0 20 815
5505 VAN GILS BEN M6 1 20 0 20 816
5506 ANDERSEN FINN M6 1 20 0 20 817
5507 WARNER MICHAEL M6 1 20 0 20 818
5508 ASTRUPGAARD MADS OLE M6 1 20 0 20 819
5509 GIRO VALENTIN M6 1 20 0 20 820
5510 PANNIER DIDIER M6 1 20 0 20 821
5511 WINKLER RALF M6 1 20 0 20 822
5512 DAHL PER THOMAS M6 1 20 0 20 823
5513 GARCIA BALSAS FRANCISCO M6 1 20 0 20 824
5514 JOERGENSEN STEEN EIBERG M6 1 20 0 20 825
5515 GILL DAVID M6 1 20 0 20 826
5516 MEJNERTZ PETER M6 1 20 0 20 827
5517 BROWN SCOTT M6 1 20 0 20 828
5518 ERADES LEX M6 1 20 0 20 829
5519 ARCHER PAUL M6 1 20 0 20 830
5520 JENSEN BJARNE RENE M6 1 20 0 20 831
5521 BLANKE LARS M6 1 20 0 20 832
5522 VANBELLE RONNY M6 1 20 0 20 833
5523 VAN WILGEN GERRIT M6 1 20 0 20 834
5524 DUTOO PETER M6 1 20 0 20 835
5525 LANZONI STEFANO M6 1 20 0 20 836
5526 DE CLERCQ GEERT M6 1 20 0 20 837
5527 WILLS JOHN M6 1 20 0 20 838
5528 DE VALK MICHAEL M6 1 20 0 20 839
5529 NEMERY ERIC M6 1 20 0 20 840
5530 WILCOX DON M6 1 20 0 20 841
5531 VAN MOURIK PIET M6 1 20 0 20 842
5532 LACHENY JEAN-LUC M6 1 20 0 20 843
5533 ZWANENBURG WYNO M6 1 20 0 20 844
5534 OVERBEEKE KAREL JAN M6 1 20 0 20 845
5535 CADOPPI ANTONIO M6 1 20 0 20 846
5536 PELLEGRINI NICOLA M6 1 20 0 20 847
5537 VRANKEN IVO M6 1 20 0 20 848
5538 SYX GEERT M6 1 20 0 20 849
5539 CARREY ERIC M6 1 20 0 20 850
5540 BOEY FRANKY M6 1 20 0 20 851
5541 PONTIROLI MARCO M6 1 20 0 20 852
5542 ALCAZAR ANTONIO M6 1 20 0 20 853
5543 SCOMAZZON LUCA M6 1 20 0 20 854
5544 BOS MARTIN M6 1 20 0 20 855
5545 JORION PHILIPPE M6 1 20 0 20 856
5546 BELTNER STIG M6 1 20 0 20 857
5547 REARDON RAY M6 1 20 0 20 858
5548 POCKELE JORIS M6 1 20 0 20 859
5549 DELION STEPHANE M6 1 20 0 20 860
5550 SMITH RONNIE M6 1 20 0 20 861
5551 MCCABE NIGEL M6 1 20 0 20 862
5552 LIPPERT CHRISTIAN M6 1 20 0 20 863
5553 KNOL HANS M6 1 20 0 20 864
5554 VERBIST HUGO M6 1 20 0 20 865
5555 LEAR ANTONY M6 1 20 0 20 866
5556 WIJNANDS PETER M6 1 20 0 20 867
5557 HUMMELINK HANS M6 1 20 0 20 868
5558 BROERE RALDY M6 1 20 0 20 869
5559 VIGNOZZI MARCO M6 1 20 0 20 870
5560 SHARPE IAN M6 1 20 0 20 871
5561 ROBINET FRANCK M6 1 20 0 20 872
5562 MARIN SáNCHEZ ANTONIO M6 1 20 0 20 873
5563 HENRIK JENSEN M6 1 20 0 20 874
5564 VAN T HOOG ANDRE M6 1 20 0 20 875
5565 HANSEN SOREN M6 1 20 0 20 876
5566 DAVID PATRICK M6 1 20 0 20 877
5567 STEENFELDT JENSEN SOEREN M6 1 20 0 20 878
5568 GYLLENSTIERNA ERIK M6 1 20 0 20 879
5569 TANZINI CARLO M6 1 20 0 20 880
5570 MONTILLA VALLEJO MIGUEL M6 1 20 0 20 881
5571 LEFEBURE WIM M6 1 20 0 20 882
5572 JENSEN JORGEN M6 1 20 0 20 883
5573 MOLLOY TIM M6 1 20 0 20 884
5574 JOHNSEN MARK M6 1 20 0 20 885
5575 BOARDMAN JEREMY M6 1 20 0 20 886
5576 RAVN PEER M6 1 20 0 20 887
5577 ROUGE CHRISTIAN M5 1 20 0 20 568
5578 COUTURET LAURENT M5 1 20 0 20 569
5579 HOYER WILLY M5 1 20 0 20 570
5580 ZILBETI LAZKANO XABIER M5 1 20 0 20 571 JOCC HERNANI
5581 BISQUEY PHILIPPE M5 1 20 0 20 572
5582 TASSO ANTOINE M5 1 20 0 20 573 CYCLO VTT FLEURANCE
5583 GALE KEITH M5 1 20 0 20 574 TWICKENHAM CYCLING CLUB
5584 CAZANAVE CLAUDE M5 1 20 0 20 575 DRAISIENNE MINERVOISE
5585 LOUERAT PIERRYVES M5 1 20 0 20 576 VELO SPORT VITALIEN
5586 MAMPEL BELLIURE JOAN M5 1 20 0 20 577 CLUB CICLISTA TRAIGUERA
5587 HELSENS MANUEL M5 1 20 0 20 578
5588 BROCHETTE HERVé M5 1 20 0 20 579
5589 HAGENGAARD STEEN BOEGELUND M5 1 20 0 20 580
5590 AHERNE MIKE M5 1 20 0 20 581
5591 OCKERMAN DIRK M5 1 20 0 20 582
5592 BOFI MARTINEZ JOSE MANUEL M5 1 20 0 20 583
5593 SKOV MORTEN M5 1 20 0 20 584
5594 JANSSEN WILLY M5 1 20 0 20 585
5595 MITCHELL DAVID M5 1 20 0 20 586
5596 POYNTER LAWRENCE M5 1 20 0 20 587
5597 BOSSOW CLAUS M5 1 20 0 20 588
5598 SLETNER RUNE M5 1 20 0 20 589
5599 PETTERSEN MORTEN M5 1 20 0 20 590
5600 POPLE GEOFFREY M5 1 20 0 20 591
5601 MANNUCCI ALBERTO M5 1 20 0 20 592
5602 DAPPER JAMES M5 1 20 0 20 593
5603 COURTINAT JEAN-PHILIPPE M5 1 20 0 20 594
5604 PETERSEN JESPER TRADS M5 1 20 0 20 595
5605 ADAMS BEN M5 1 20 0 20 596
5606 RASMUSSEN JOHN ANKJAER M5 1 20 0 20 597
5607 CANNELL ANDREW M5 1 20 0 20 598
5608 GAMMELGAARD SOREN M5 1 20 0 20 599
5609 KNUDSEN PREBEN M5 1 20 0 20 600
5610 BOSCHI MARCO M5 1 20 0 20 601
5611 BLAIR ANDREW M5 1 20 0 20 602
5612 EDO ESCRICHE JOSE M5 1 20 0 20 603
5613 VAN DEN BOSCH PAUL M5 1 20 0 20 604
5614 REIJNDERS ERIC M5 1 20 0 20 605
5615 MUIRHEAD JOHN M5 1 20 0 20 606
5616 SMIT EVERT JAN M5 1 20 0 20 607
5617 DE ROOSE PHILIPPE M5 1 20 0 20 608
5618 POST FRANK M5 1 20 0 20 609
5619 LOUER YVES M5 1 20 0 20 610
5620 THOMSEN CHRISTIAN M5 1 20 0 20 611
5621 ZILSTORFF CARSTEN M5 1 20 0 20 612
5622 CLOT JOEL M5 1 20 0 20 613
5623 PROUTEAU PATRICE M5 1 20 0 20 614
5624 FAERGE OLE M5 1 20 0 20 615
5625 CIOCIOLA ANTONIO M5 1 20 0 20 616
5626 ILOTT MARTIN M5 1 20 0 20 617
5627 OLESEN GERT M5 1 20 0 20 618
5628 BAHNE-MADSEN STEEN M5 1 20 0 20 619
5629 VAN DER MEER KOERT M5 1 20 0 20 620
5630 BOUTANG DENIS M5 1 20 0 20 621
5631 CANNON PAUL M5 1 20 0 20 622
5632 MULDER JAAP M5 1 20 0 20 623
5633 GRIFFITHS IAN M5 1 20 0 20 624
5634 MARANI MARCO M5 1 20 0 20 625
5635 SMITH NEIL M5 1 20 0 20 626
5636 PIZZATO SANDRO M5 1 20 0 20 627
5637 REBECCHI ANDREA M5 1 20 0 20 628
5638 CROSS MICHAEL M5 1 20 0 20 629
5639 DUPORGE JEAN PIERRE M5 1 20 0 20 630
5640 HUYGHE WIM M5 1 20 0 20 631
5641 WESTERGAARD SVEND M5 1 20 0 20 632
5642 CHRISTENSEN FLEMMING BO M5 1 20 0 20 633
5643 RAPPARINI FABIO M5 1 20 0 20 634
5644 MIKKELSEN FLEMMING S M5 1 20 0 20 635
5645 PUJADO SOLANO JOAN CARLES M5 1 20 0 20 636
5646 PINN ERIC M5 1 20 0 20 637
5647 VAN HEESCH HAROLD M5 1 20 0 20 638
5648 KJELDSEN KARL PEDER M5 1 20 0 20 639
5649 MEIER GREGOR M5 1 20 0 20 640
5650 WITTOCK BENOIT M5 1 20 0 20 641
5651 BYRNE GERRY M5 1 20 0 20 642
5652 VEKEMANS KRIS M5 1 20 0 20 643
5653 GUNS JAN M5 1 20 0 20 644
5654 GADSDEN NICK M5 1 20 0 20 645
5655 MAHOUDEAU GILLES M5 1 20 0 20 646
5656 BALZARINI CARLO M5 1 20 0 20 647
5657 LANGNER THOMAS M5 1 20 0 20 648
5658 GRANT GRAEME M5 1 20 0 20 649
5659 DAVIS NEIL M5 1 20 0 20 650
5660 VAN ROMPAEY DIRK M5 1 20 0 20 651
5661 BOUTELOUP FRANCK M5 1 20 0 20 652
5662 LORENTZEN SVEIN åGE M5 1 20 0 20 653
5663 DELARGY HUGH M5 1 20 0 20 654
5664 MULLER CHRISTIAN M5 1 20 0 20 655
5665 MEHLTRETTER STEVEN M5 1 20 0 20 656
5666 WOLFSWINKEL RENE M5 1 20 0 20 657
5667 MCCARTHY JOHN M5 1 20 0 20 658
5668 HUYGEBAERT HERWIG M5 1 20 0 20 659
5669 POST HENK M5 1 20 0 20 660
5670 RITTER JAN M5 1 20 0 20 661
5671 ANDERTON GRANT M5 1 20 0 20 662
5672 NATTIER CHRISTIAN M5 1 20 0 20 663
5673 SIERSDORFER CHRISTOF M5 1 20 0 20 664
5674 VAN DEN BERG MARC M5 1 20 0 20 665
5675 JENSEN ANDERS HEINE M5 1 20 0 20 666
5676 COOLS DOMINIK M5 1 20 0 20 667
5677 CHEESMAN COLIN M5 1 20 0 20 668
5678 ROEMER FLEMMING M5 1 20 0 20 669
5679 THORUP ANDERS M5 1 20 0 20 670
5680 FAURHOLT JESPER M5 1 20 0 20 671
5681 STRUYF LUC M5 1 20 0 20 672
5682 DOLBERG STEEN M5 1 20 0 20 673
5683 DIEMMI DINO M5 1 20 0 20 674
5684 BADIA CLOPES JOSEP MARIA M5 1 20 0 20 675
5685 DEGL INNOCENTI PAOLO M5 1 20 0 20 676
5686 VIJVERMAN JAN M5 1 20 0 20 677
5687 VAN ELDEREN PETER M5 1 20 0 20 678
5688 RASMUSSEN KELD EIGIL GRAABAEK M5 1 20 0 20 679
5689 BOSSY JEAN M5 1 20 0 20 680
5690 NIELSEN JENS KJAERSGAARD M5 1 20 0 20 681
5691 WALKER ANDREW M5 1 20 0 20 682
5692 LICHINO ENRICO M5 1 20 0 20 683
5693 JAGET PATRICK M5 1 20 0 20 684
5694 HANSEN MICHAEL M5 1 20 0 20 685
5695 PARADISI MAURO M5 1 20 0 20 686
5696 LEBIGRE OLIVIER M5 1 20 0 20 687
5697 MURIS PETER M5 1 20 0 20 688
5698 TRANS PER M5 1 20 0 20 689
5699 TOROLF EID M5 1 20 0 20 690
5700 VAN DEN BROEK RENE M5 1 20 0 20 691
5701 BRIXEN ERIK M5 1 20 0 20 692
5702 SOERENSEN SOEREN KOFOED M5 1 20 0 20 693
5703 JORISSEN BENNY M5 1 20 0 20 694
5704 TREUCHOT LIONEL M5 1 20 0 20 695
5705 CUDRIGH PAUL M5 1 20 0 20 696
5706 FERRUCCIO PATELLI M5 1 20 0 20 697
5707 KNAPP CLEMENS M5 1 20 0 20 698
5708 VAN CRAEN MARC M5 1 20 0 20 699
5709 DE RUYCK KOEN M5 1 20 0 20 700
5710 PAUWELS ALAIN M5 1 20 0 20 701
5711 SORIANO GUILLEM M5 1 20 0 20 702
5712 BROWN RUPERT M5 1 20 0 20 703
5713 MERCY LUC M5 1 20 0 20 704
5714 CHALVIGNAC JEAN PIERRE M5 1 20 0 20 705
5715 MARIN FRANCOIS M5 1 20 0 20 706 HNO34 AVENTURE
5716 SULTANA PHILIPPE M5 1 20 0 20 707
5717 FOUCHE THOMAS M5 1 20 0 20 708
5718 GAMISANS COMA JOAN M5 1 20 0 20 709 65 MANRESA ESPORT CICLISTA
5719 JOUANNY JEAN-CLAUDE M5 1 20 0 20 710
5720 BAROIN PASCAL M5 1 20 0 20 711
5721 OMNES PHILIPPE M5 1 20 0 20 712
5722 PARCHARD STéPHANE M5 1 20 0 20 713
5723 FERRERO ALAIN M5 1 20 0 20 714
5724 TOUZANNE MICHEL M5 1 20 0 20 715
5725 FLOURENS PATRICK M5 1 20 0 20 716 TOULOUSE ELECTROGAZ CLUB
5726 DALEAS JACQUES M5 1 20 0 20 717 CYCLO CLUB PONTACQUAIS
5727 BARBARO DANIEL M5 1 20 0 20 718 AS MATRA TOULOUSE
5728 VAN AAL FRANCOIS M5 1 20 0 20 719 DB COACHING TRIATHLON
5729 LESCURE JEAN-MARC M5 1 20 0 20 720 L'INTEGRALE L'ISLE JOURDAIN
5730 DRUILHE YVAN M5 1 20 0 20 721 LAVAUR VELO CLUB
5731 LACLAVERE JéRôME M5 1 20 0 20 722 VC MAUVEZIN
5732 MIOSSEC CHRISTIAN M5 1 20 0 20 723 CYCLO4 HAUT AGENAIS
5733 DUSSIER JEAN-FRANçOIS M5 1 20 0 20 724 ASCL LAROIN
5734 AUPY LAURENT M5 1 20 0 20 725 TEAM SPONDYLARTHRITES
5735 BONIN PHILIPPE M5 1 20 0 20 726
5736 GUIRAUD LAURENT M5 1 20 0 20 727 AC CHEMIN LONG CYCLISTE MERIGNAC
5737 DAVENPORT MARTYN M5 1 20 0 20 728
5738 STORGAARD MICHAEL CHRISTIAN M5 1 20 0 20 729
5739 GAREY DARREN M5 1 20 0 20 730
5740 BIRD TONY M5 1 20 0 20 731
5741 LEBAILLY THIERRY M5 1 20 0 20 732
5742 VELZEBOER NICO M5 1 20 0 20 733
5743 KAARS DIRK M5 1 20 0 20 734
5744 ENGLUND DENNIS M5 1 20 0 20 735
5745 PRIMICERI SERGIO M5 1 20 0 20 736
5746 GANSWINDT HARALD M5 1 20 0 20 737
5747 EVANS GLYNDWR HUW EMLYN M5 1 20 0 20 738
5748 HONORE NICOLAS M5 1 20 0 20 739
5749 HILEGEMS JOHAN M5 1 20 0 20 740
5750 WISE PHILIP M5 1 20 0 20 741
5751 POSTMA JOHAN M5 1 20 0 20 742
5752 COCCARO MIKE M5 1 20 0 20 743
5753 MALMBERG ERIK KIM M5 1 20 0 20 744
5754 PURDELL GRAEME M5 1 20 0 20 745
5755 WARD MICHAEL M5 1 20 0 20 746
5756 KUPPENS DIRK M5 1 20 0 20 747
5757 THOMPSON MATTHEW M5 1 20 0 20 748
5758 DIJKSTRA JAN M5 1 20 0 20 749
5759 VAN DOMMELE JAN KEES M5 1 20 0 20 750
5760 MARQUES RAFAEL M5 1 20 0 20 751
5761 MACKINTOSH RICHARD M5 1 20 0 20 752
5762 EVERARD ALAN M5 1 20 0 20 753
5763 LARSEN BJARNE M5 1 20 0 20 754
5764 PHILLIPS MARTIN M5 1 20 0 20 755
5765 NICHOLLS JONATHAN M5 1 20 0 20 756
5766 COURTIN PASCAL M5 1 20 0 20 757
5767 MODDERKOLK RIK M5 1 20 0 20 758
5768 MARTENS JOOST M5 1 20 0 20 759
5769 FORBES RANALD M5 1 20 0 20 760
5770 ISAKSEN JENS M5 1 20 0 20 761
5771 MORRIS JUSTIN M5 1 20 0 20 762
5772 LAURITSEN TONNY M5 1 20 0 20 763
5773 KRAAIJENBRINK ROBERT M5 1 20 0 20 764
5774 MOUTOUS ERIC M5 1 20 0 20 765
5775 RATERA EDUARDO M5 1 20 0 20 766
5776 ELISEO NARDI M5 1 20 0 20 767
5777 NIELSEN HELGE M5 1 20 0 20 768
5778 DONAGHY ROB M5 1 20 0 20 769
5779 DE MEY ERIC M5 1 20 0 20 770
5780 IOVINO ERIC M5 1 20 0 20 771
5781 LACEY BERT M5 1 20 0 20 772
5782 KOCH JUERGEN M5 1 20 0 20 773
5783 EDUARDO GAY NAVARRO M5 1 20 0 20 774
5784 MORTENSEN LARS POPP M5 1 20 0 20 775
5785 VERNAY DANIEL M5 1 20 0 20 776
5786 ROSE-SMITH ALASTAIR M5 1 20 0 20 777
5787 BERNDT ALLAN M5 1 20 0 20 778
5788 MEINERTZ HENRIK M5 1 20 0 20 779
5789 KEENE PEDERSEN PIERRE M5 1 20 0 20 780
5790 SOERENSEN MICHAEL BO M5 1 20 0 20 781
5791 SPENCER CHARLES M5 1 20 0 20 782
5792 LARSEN BO HENRIK M5 1 20 0 20 783
5793 BUTHION FABRICE M5 1 20 0 20 784
5794 BERGSTEDT KEN M5 1 20 0 20 785
5795 DESEVEDAVY THIERRY M5 1 20 0 20 786
5796 RAMAEKERS ERIK M5 1 20 0 20 787
5797 ESKESEN KELD HOLMSGAARD M5 1 20 0 20 788
5798 BECKETT JOHN M5 1 20 0 20 789
5799 STABLES ALASTAIR M5 1 20 0 20 790
5800 HAUGAARD-HANSEN IVAR M5 1 20 0 20 791
5801 HELMUS PIERRE-YVES M5 1 20 0 20 792
5802 DE BEIJER SJAAK M5 1 20 0 20 793
5803 AKINTUNDE KOSO-THOMAS M5 1 20 0 20 794
5804 VANDENDRIESSCHE BART M5 1 20 0 20 795
5805 VERHEIJDEN IVO M5 1 20 0 20 796
5806 DARLIX FREDERIC M5 1 20 0 20 797
5807 RAYNOR LEN M5 1 20 0 20 798
5808 RICHARDSON NEIL M5 1 20 0 20 799
5809 BUNDGAARD IB FLOEE M5 1 20 0 20 800
5810 BAKKER EDWIN M5 1 20 0 20 801
5811 ANDERSEN KENNETH NYSTRUP M5 1 20 0 20 802
5812 CUMMINGS DARYN M5 1 20 0 20 803
5813 TROTMAN RUSSELL M5 1 20 0 20 804
5814 BURCHARDT PETER M5 1 20 0 20 805
5815 SCHYNS PHILIPPE M5 1 20 0 20 806
5816 SAVAGE NOEL M5 1 20 0 20 807
5817 SPAGGIARI GIORGIO M5 1 20 0 20 808
5818 WRIGHT JOHN M5 1 20 0 20 809
5819 COLOMBINI FILIPPO M5 1 20 0 20 810
5820 GELLI MARCO M5 1 20 0 20 811
5821 FACY LAURENT M5 1 20 0 20 812
5822 LYKKE JORGEN M5 1 20 0 20 813
5823 STAVE TORE M5 1 20 0 20 814
5824 BRANCKAERTS FRANK M5 1 20 0 20 815
5825 PAGES IZQUIERDO JORDI M5 1 20 0 20 816
5826 BUREAU FRéDéRIC M5 1 20 0 20 817
5827 TOUSSAINT PHILIPPE M5 1 20 0 20 818
5828 JEPSEN TRUELS M5 1 20 0 20 819
5829 NEBELING PETER M5 1 20 0 20 820
5830 CAMPAGNOLI VINCENT M5 1 20 0 20 821
5831 JAMIESON FRASER M5 1 20 0 20 822
5832 WERGE FLEMMING M5 1 20 0 20 823
5833 DE BRUIJN RON M5 1 20 0 20 824
5834 WADDICOR JAMES M5 1 20 0 20 825
5835 MUGGLETON PETER M5 1 20 0 20 826
5836 REULENS MICHAëL M5 1 20 0 20 827
5837 OP DE BEECK WALTER M5 1 20 0 20 828
5838 STAMMES NIKO M5 1 20 0 20 829
5839 TAVARES VASCONCELOS VICTOR MANUEL M5 1 20 0 20 830
5840 TEN NOEVER DE BRAUW CHEFREN M5 1 20 0 20 831
5841 MAES MARTIN M5 1 20 0 20 832
5842 FERRUZZI LUCA M5 1 20 0 20 833
5843 BACH JENS PETER M5 1 20 0 20 834
5844 VOLLEBREGT CARLO M5 1 20 0 20 835
5845 LODENIUS JOHAN M5 1 20 0 20 836
5846 SINTON ANDREW M5 1 20 0 20 837
5847 REIJNTJES LUDOLF M5 1 20 0 20 838
5848 QUINCEY SIMON M5 1 20 0 20 839
5849 JANSSEN ARNO M5 1 20 0 20 840
5850 SCHENEL PHILIPPE M5 1 20 0 20 841
5851 LAURSEN TOM M5 1 20 0 20 842
5852 DIVOY YVES M5 1 20 0 20 843
5853 DE SCHUYMER DANNY M5 1 20 0 20 844
5854 BERNINI LEONARDO M5 1 20 0 20 845
5855 DEBRAEL DIRK M5 1 20 0 20 846
5856 NILSEN LARS ARVID M5 1 20 0 20 847
5857 KWEMBEKE STéPHANE M5 1 20 0 20 848
5858 ALLIRI GIOVANNI M5 1 20 0 20 849
5859 WEULEN KRANEBERG REINIER M5 1 20 0 20 850
5860 MOOIJ ARD M5 1 20 0 20 851
5861 CIGNA MASSIMO M5 1 20 0 20 852
5862 FREIMANN MARC M5 1 20 0 20 853
5863 RENARD PATRICK M5 1 20 0 20 854
5864 VAN DE LOGT RENé M5 1 20 0 20 855
5865 DINSEN BJARKE M5 1 20 0 20 856
5866 ANDERSEN KENNETH KUHLMANN M5 1 20 0 20 857
5867 SOETAERT PATRICK M5 1 20 0 20 858
5868 TEN HOVE FREO M5 1 20 0 20 859
5869 LANGENS PETER M5 1 20 0 20 860
5870 BARBER DAVID M5 1 20 0 20 861
5871 SOEBY CARSTEN M5 1 20 0 20 862
5872 CATTAN STéPHANE M5 1 20 0 20 863
5873 MESCHIO PIETRO M5 1 20 0 20 864
5874 CARLIER LUDOVIC M5 1 20 0 20 865
5875 QUEVEDO MONEDERO JOSÉ ANTONIO M5 1 20 0 20 866
5876 KAUFMANN CHRISTIAN M5 1 20 0 20 867
5877 BUTTY CLAUS JARL M5 1 20 0 20 868
5878 ANDERSEN LARS MORTEN M5 1 20 0 20 869
5879 QUINCEY JOHN M5 1 20 0 20 870
5880 LAMBERTI GIANLUCA M5 1 20 0 20 871
5881 GARCIA JEAN MANUEL M5 1 20 0 20 872
5882 MUSCHI TAZIO M5 1 20 0 20 873
5883 VERCRUYSSE DIDIER M5 1 20 0 20 874
5884 WEMEL MARK M5 1 20 0 20 875
5885 TURK JüRGEN M5 1 20 0 20 876
5886 VAN DEN BERG RON M5 1 20 0 20 877
5887 CATRIX ANDRE M5 1 20 0 20 878
5888 HANSEN CLAUS OL M5 1 20 0 20 879
5889 MOIR CRAIG M5 1 20 0 20 880
5890 SCHWARTZMAN PASCAL M5 1 20 0 20 881
5891 BRETT BILL M5 1 20 0 20 882
5892 RIIS HENRIK M5 1 20 0 20 883
5893 ESPANA ANTONIO M5 1 20 0 20 884
5894 VAN EECKHOUTTE JOHAN M5 1 20 0 20 885
5895 MIRANDA DIDIER M5 1 20 0 20 886
5896 PIETERS LUC M5 1 20 0 20 887
5897 MCGILLIGAN CHARLES M5 1 20 0 20 888
5898 CARLSEN TORBEN M5 1 20 0 20 889
5899 COSSYNS MARC M5 1 20 0 20 890
5900 VILYN DIRK M5 1 20 0 20 891
5901 BASTIJNS MICHEL M5 1 20 0 20 892
5902 LAONET PATRICK M5 1 20 0 20 893
5903 VERVOORT KAREL M5 1 20 0 20 894
5904 PINAUD CLAUDE M5 1 20 0 20 895
5905 BOURGEOIS PHILIPPE M5 1 20 0 20 896
5906 ROCHA LUIZ M5 1 20 0 20 897 MATO E MORRO PEDAL LIVRE
5907 ETXANIZ GESALAGA JOSE RAMON M5 1 20 0 20 898 JOCC HERNANI
5908 SIMON MICHEL M5 1 20 0 20 899 CYCLO CLUB VERTAVIEN
5909 FELTRIN ERIC M5 1 20 0 20 900 ASSO CYCLO VTT FLEURANCE
5910 BERDAGUE PHILIPPE M5 1 20 0 20 901 GAZELEC BEZIERS
5911 IMBERT GéRARD M5 1 20 0 20 902
5912 SEMELLE THIERRY M5 1 20 0 20 903 AIRBUS FREE WHEEL
5913 BISQUEY LAURENT M5 1 20 0 20 904
5914 GRIALOU FRANCIS M5 1 20 0 20 905 SCP CYCLISME
5915 GRANT GAVIN M5 1 20 0 20 906 TWICKENHAM CYCLING CLUB
5916 COCHEZ FRANçOIS M5 1 20 0 20 907 VéLO CLUB TILLé
5917 GAY ANDRE M5 1 20 0 20 908
5918 PRAUD THIERRY M5 1 20 0 20 909 CYCLO CLUB DE LA JALLE MARTIGNAS
5919 MARTIN CASTRO ALEJANDRO M5 1 20 0 20 910
5920 ASTOURY JEAN CLAUDE M5 1 20 0 20 911 NEANT
5921 BOULANGER ERIC M5 1 20 0 20 912
5922 AUBERT GILLES M5 1 20 0 20 913 BVS
5923 CAMACHO MANUEL M5 1 20 0 20 914 BIZICLETA TALDEA PAYS BASQUE
5924 BRISSON JEAN-PIERRE M5 1 20 0 20 915 TSVC
5925 IACOBOZZI ROBERTO M5 1 20 0 20 916
5926 TRANBORG LARS M5 1 20 0 20 917
5927 LYON MARTIN M5 1 20 0 20 918
5928 DAHM KENNETH M5 1 20 0 20 919
5929 COLLINS MICHAEL M5 1 20 0 20 920
5930 SMOKERS COR M5 1 20 0 20 921
5931 FORNASIERO GIUSEPPE M5 1 20 0 20 922
5932 LEUNG LUKKI M5 1 20 0 20 923
5933 TRESTON NICK M5 1 20 0 20 924
5934 BOERSMA REINOUD M5 1 20 0 20 925
5935 LOMAX DAVID M5 1 20 0 20 926
5936 BAARDEMANS HUBERT M5 1 20 0 20 927
5937 HOUGHTON MIKE M5 1 20 0 20 928
5938 BRANDENBOURGER ERIC M5 1 20 0 20 929
5939 KRISTENSEN MICHAEL M5 1 20 0 20 930
5940 JACK ANDREW M5 1 20 0 20 931
5941 JONES CHRIS M5 1 20 0 20 932
5942 PERSSON JONNY M5 1 20 0 20 933
5943 MCINTYRE RICHARD M5 1 20 0 20 934
5944 BAROU HERVE M5 1 20 0 20 935
5945 VANNESTE PETER M5 1 20 0 20 936
5946 ARTOLA CLAUDE M5 1 20 0 20 937
5947 ROGGEMANS DANNY M5 1 20 0 20 938
5948 CHRISTENSEN JESPER M5 1 20 0 20 939
5949 VAN VUGT CLAZINUS M5 1 20 0 20 940
5950 LODI MAURIZIO M5 1 20 0 20 941
5951 COOPE RICHARD M5 1 20 0 20 942
5952 MARSHALL STUART M5 1 20 0 20 943
5953 VAN DORPE KOEN M5 1 20 0 20 944
5954 JONSSON BJöRN M5 1 20 0 20 945
5955 CANTWELL CONNOR M5 1 20 0 20 946
5956 LEE GREG M5 1 20 0 20 947
5957 MATTHYS PHILIP M5 1 20 0 20 948
5958 CUADRADO TARAVILLO JESUS M5 1 20 0 20 949
5959 ARNVED KIM RUTZOU M5 1 20 0 20 950
5960 JANDA RADOVAN M5 1 20 0 20 951
5961 GOODIER PHILIP M5 1 20 0 20 952
5962 KARMANN HANSEN JESPER M5 1 20 0 20 953
5963 PETIET JORGEN M5 1 20 0 20 954
5964 ANDERSEN PETER SEJER M5 1 20 0 20 955
5965 CORFE ANDREW M5 1 20 0 20 956
5966 FAUCHET BERTRAND M5 1 20 0 20 957
5967 VIOLAN ENRIC M5 1 20 0 20 958
5968 SCHONDORFF PETTER M5 1 20 0 20 959
5969 FUKS DAMIEN M5 1 20 0 20 960
5970 KENDALL JONATHAN M5 1 20 0 20 961
5971 VERBERGHT WALTER M5 1 20 0 20 962
5972 DONDERS FRANS M5 1 20 0 20 963
5973 KROGSGAARD HENRIK M5 1 20 0 20 964
5974 CHERELLA ANGELO M5 1 20 0 20 965
5975 STROOPER FRANK M5 1 20 0 20 966
5976 DE PLACE HANS HENRIK M5 1 20 0 20 967
5977 HALL RICHARD M5 1 20 0 20 968
5978 FREEMAN MARK M5 1 20 0 20 969
5979 LEMMENS PHILIPPE M5 1 20 0 20 970
5980 OXLEY JOHN M5 1 20 0 20 971
5981 LAPORT FRANS M5 1 20 0 20 972
5982 MCPHERSON ANDY M5 1 20 0 20 973
5983 SPAAR KLAUS M5 1 20 0 20 974
5984 JULIEN JEAN CHRISTOPHE M5 1 20 0 20 975
5985 LAURITSEN JORGEN M5 1 20 0 20 976
5986 MADSEN KELD LEHRMANN M5 1 20 0 20 977
5987 BENDAZZOLI PAOLO M5 1 20 0 20 978
5988 CHRISTENSEN KIM FRANCK M5 1 20 0 20 979
5989 DE VETTEN MARCEL M5 1 20 0 20 980
5990 SONCINI VALERIO M5 1 20 0 20 981
5991 IVERSEN TORBEN M5 1 20 0 20 982
5992 HERSKIND SKAFTE M5 1 20 0 20 983
5993 VAN HAMOND HENK M5 1 20 0 20 984
5994 DEVANTIER CLAES M5 1 20 0 20 985
5995 CLAESSEN ANDRE M5 1 20 0 20 986
5996 MINNE OLAF M5 1 20 0 20 987
5997 TABAK ERIC M5 1 20 0 20 988
5998 NACHTERGAELE MICHAEL M5 1 20 0 20 989
5999 SIMPSON NEIL M5 1 20 0 20 990
6000 LAURSEN ARNE KROGSDAL M5 1 20 0 20 991
6001 MARKAIDA ALZAGA INIGO M5 1 20 0 20 992
6002 CHRISTIANSEN ROLAND M5 1 20 0 20 993
6003 ANCION THIERRY M5 1 20 0 20 994
6004 ROUND JONATHAN M5 1 20 0 20 995
6005 PLANES SéBASTIEN M5 1 20 0 20 996
6006 FESSEL NICOLAJ M5 1 20 0 20 997
6007 FISHER MICHAEL M5 1 20 0 20 998
6008 HEINHUIS EVERT M5 1 20 0 20 999
6009 DE STAELEN SERGE M5 1 20 0 20 1000
6010 LOURENS TACO M5 1 20 0 20 1001
6011 WOESTENBURG GERARD M5 1 20 0 20 1002
6012 BOYSEN HANS CHRISTIAN M5 1 20 0 20 1003
6013 MOLLER ERIK M5 1 20 0 20 1004
6014 GOEMAN LIEVEN M5 1 20 0 20 1005
6015 HORNO NIELS M5 1 20 0 20 1006
6016 CASTANET MICHEL M5 1 20 0 20 1007
6017 GROEN JOHN M5 1 20 0 20 1008
6018 GENG ROLAND M5 1 20 0 20 1009
6019 DRABOEL HENRIK M5 1 20 0 20 1010
6020 KRAGEKJAER MICHAEL S. M5 1 20 0 20 1011
6021 JOOSTEN ALBERT M5 1 20 0 20 1012
6022 BUTLER JAMIE M5 1 20 0 20 1013
6023 NICOLAISEN STEN M5 1 20 0 20 1014
6024 FERNáNDEZ PEREZ FERNANDO M5 1 20 0 20 1015
6025 GARNIER PATRICE M5 1 20 0 20 1016
6026 NIELSEN OLE STIG M5 1 20 0 20 1017
6027 FRANCO STEFAN M5 1 20 0 20 1018
6028 STEEN FLEMMING M5 1 20 0 20 1019
6029 VLIEGENTHART ARIE M5 1 20 0 20 1020
6030 JOHN MADSEN M5 1 20 0 20 1021
6031 MATALLANAS CANO JULIO M5 1 20 0 20 1022
6032 KJAER NIELS BACH M5 1 20 0 20 1023
6033 GARCIA PATRICE M5 1 20 0 20 1024
6034 KIELTY JOHN M5 1 20 0 20 1025
6035 DUIJVESTIJN RUDOLF M5 1 20 0 20 1026
6036 NIELSEN JORGEN M5 1 20 0 20 1027
6037 STOBBE MORTEN M5 1 20 0 20 1028
6038 CHERPAZ PASCAL M5 1 20 0 20 1029
6039 JANSSEN TOM M5 1 20 0 20 1030
6040 MORTANG TOM BAEK M5 1 20 0 20 1031
6041 SOHOLT SOREN M5 1 20 0 20 1032
6042 FITZGERALD DAVID M5 1 20 0 20 1033
6043 MORRIS ANDREW M5 1 20 0 20 1034
6044 MEONI ANDREA M5 1 20 0 20 1035
6045 PETERSEN JOHNNY KILLERUP M5 1 20 0 20 1036
6046 DE CLERCQ KOEN M5 1 20 0 20 1037
6047 ENGMARK HENRIK M5 1 20 0 20 1038
6048 GOMEZ INSA JOSE M5 1 20 0 20 1039
6049 PIANZA LUCIANO M5 1 20 0 20 1040
6050 CORRADI ROBERTO M5 1 20 0 20 1041
6051 BIEMAR CHRISTIAN M5 1 20 0 20 1042
6052 NIELSEN ARNE HOLMGAARD M5 1 20 0 20 1043
6053 MCDIARMID JAMES M5 1 20 0 20 1044
6054 MOMMAERTS STEF M5 1 20 0 20 1045
6055 GONZALEZ ROSA MIGUEL M5 1 20 0 20 1046
6056 NOERGAARD MORTEN M5 1 20 0 20 1047
6057 ANDERSEN CARSTEN JUEL M5 1 20 0 20 1048
6058 COTTER PAUL M5 1 20 0 20 1049
6059 DEPREESTER ERIC M5 1 20 0 20 1050
6060 GRUTZMARCHER ANDREAS M5 1 20 0 20 1051
6061 SNITKER JORGEN M5 1 20 0 20 1052
6062 LAUTENBACH HIDZER M5 1 20 0 20 1053
6063 KNUDSEN SVEND VEJEN M5 1 20 0 20 1054
6064 PEDERSEN UFFE WESTERGåRD KLINK M5 1 20 0 20 1055
6065 CLIPSTON DAN M5 1 20 0 20 1056
6066 GRAHAM SMITH M5 1 20 0 20 1057
6067 HESSING HANS M5 1 20 0 20 1058
6068 HANSEN HENRIK NYMARK M5 1 20 0 20 1059
6069 GELUK AAD M5 1 20 0 20 1060
6070 BAUTERS NIC M5 1 20 0 20 1061
6071 HANSSENS CHRISTOPHE M5 1 20 0 20 1062
6072 LEULIET HENRI M5 1 20 0 20 1063
6073 DILLON RICHARD M5 1 20 0 20 1064
6074 BERT KIEMEL M5 1 20 0 20 1065
6075 VAN DUIVENVOORDE JAN M5 1 20 0 20 1066
6076 VISBY POUL M5 1 20 0 20 1067
6077 GROTH POUL M5 1 20 0 20 1068
6078 WILDING RICHARD M5 1 20 0 20 1069
6079 EILERSEN JOHNNY M5 1 20 0 20 1070
6080 GRILL NOES LARS M5 1 20 0 20 1071
6081 PREMIER LUIGINO M5 1 20 0 20 1072
6082 VERWILT BART M5 1 20 0 20 1073
6083 COPPENS RONNY M5 1 20 0 20 1074
6084 CLAUSEN PETER M5 1 20 0 20 1075
6085 TILNEY-BASSETT JéRéMY M5 1 20 0 20 1076 SAINT JORY CYCLOTOURISME
6086 POCHOT DAVID M5 1 20 0 20 1077
6087 AUTRET ANTOINE M5 1 20 0 20 1078
6088 MIQUEL JEAN-PIERRE M5 1 20 0 20 1079 SANGLIER09
6089 BARRERE JEAN-PHILIPPE M5 1 20 0 20 1080
6090 CANDELIER ERIC M5 1 20 0 20 1081
6091 COFFEN CHARLES M5 1 20 0 20 1082 CYCLO SALVETAIN
6092 MICHAEL SCOTT M5 1 20 0 20 1083
6093 LILLO PACAL M5 1 20 0 20 1084 CYCLO CLUB DE LA JALLE MARTIGNAS
6094 TREBUCHET ERIC M5 1 20 0 20 1085 ASSM CYCLO SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES
6095 OLIVA SALLES JOAN M5 1 20 0 20 1086 MANRESA ESPORT CICLISTA
6096 PREZEAU ERIC M5 1 20 0 20 1087 UNION CYCLISTE TORREILLANE
6097 MUCCHIUTTI ERIC M5 1 20 0 20 1088 LES RANDONNEURS DU TREFLE LAVALETTE
6098 RAYNAUD LAURENT M5 1 20 0 20 1089 SPLACH L'ISLE JOURDAIN TRIATHLON
6099 TEOTONIO ARNAUD M5 1 20 0 20 1090
6100 ZANARDI YVAN M5 1 20 0 20 1091 CYCLO CLUB LIMOUX
6101 HERAS LAURENT M5 1 20 0 20 1092
6102 DANDRE PIERRE M5 1 20 0 20 1093 CLUB CYCLOTOURISTE BOULONNAIS
6103 SAQUET JEAN PHILIPPE M5 1 20 0 20 1094 STADE TOULOUSAIN CYCLISME
6104 GONDRAN PHILIPPE M5 1 20 0 20 1095 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
6105 KAER PEDERSEN TROELS M5 1 20 0 20 1096
6106 LEPEER FABRICE M5 1 20 0 20 1097
6107 MORRISSON MARK M5 1 20 0 20 1098
6108 CARPENTER MARK M5 1 20 0 20 1099
6109 TREACY SIMON M5 1 20 0 20 1100
6110 OLESEN RENE BOETTERN M5 1 20 0 20 1101
6111 SIMPSON JOHN M5 1 20 0 20 1102
6112 PRIMICERI MARCELLO M5 1 20 0 20 1103
6113 ADEBOYEKU DAVID M5 1 20 0 20 1104
6114 HORACIO BARRIOS PEREZ M5 1 20 0 20 1105
6115 JOLINK ERIC M5 1 20 0 20 1106
6116 MOL PIETER M5 1 20 0 20 1107
6117 LEYS LUC M5 1 20 0 20 1108
6118 DIJKSTRA ERIC M5 1 20 0 20 1109
6119 BERKMAN WESSEL M5 1 20 0 20 1110
6120 CLEARY SEAN M5 1 20 0 20 1111
6121 LUYSTERBORG GERT M5 1 20 0 20 1112
6122 CHRISTOFFERSEN FREDRIK M5 1 20 0 20 1113
6123 WELGRAVEN ALBERT M5 1 20 0 20 1114
6124 GREER LEN M5 1 20 0 20 1115
6125 LE BAUT STéPHANE M5 1 20 0 20 1116
6126 TELFER ANDREW M5 1 20 0 20 1117
6127 RASMUSSEN RENE M5 1 20 0 20 1118
6128 GREEN DUNCAN M5 1 20 0 20 1119
6129 BRUSEKER CAREL M5 1 20 0 20 1120
6130 BOOTH KEVIN M5 1 20 0 20 1121
6131 ANGLISTER DAVID M5 1 20 0 20 1122
6132 SANDFORD KEITH M5 1 20 0 20 1123
6133 GOUJON YVON M5 1 20 0 20 1124
6134 VAN PETEGEM BENNY M5 1 20 0 20 1125
6135 HVID JACOB M5 1 20 0 20 1126
6136 HAARBO BECH STEFFEN M5 1 20 0 20 1127
6137 ESMAN BJARNE M5 1 20 0 20 1128
6138 VERSTERRE FRANS M5 1 20 0 20 1129
6139 ZANDSTRA PAUL M5 1 20 0 20 1130
6140 GLADIEUX LAURENT M5 1 20 0 20 1131
6141 OCHOA ORTIZ JESUS RAMON M5 1 20 0 20 1132
6142 ARNOLD ERIC M5 1 20 0 20 1133
6143 MAURICE JEAN LUC M5 1 20 0 20 1134
6144 HERMANN BRIAN M5 1 20 0 20 1135
6145 BORSA ACHILLE M5 1 20 0 20 1136
6146 SORENSEN HENRIK KOCH M5 1 20 0 20 1137
6147 RAMAEKERS JOHAN M5 1 20 0 20 1138
6148 MCNALLY DAVID M5 1 20 0 20 1139
6149 CURTI ROBERTO M5 1 20 0 20 1140
6150 MORRIS ALAN M5 1 20 0 20 1141
6151 FREDERIKSEN DAN GRINDERSLEV M5 1 20 0 20 1142
6152 TACK LIEVEN M5 1 20 0 20 1143
6153 WOOD STEVE M5 1 20 0 20 1144
6154 LAGAEYSSE HANS M5 1 20 0 20 1145
6155 BANG JENS CHRISTIAN M5 1 20 0 20 1146
6156 JOHANSEN GERT BACH M5 1 20 0 20 1147
6157 ABRAHAMSEN MICHAEL M5 1 20 0 20 1148
6158 POULSEN LARS M5 1 20 0 20 1149
6159 PHELIPPEAU LAURENT M5 1 20 0 20 1150
6160 DIJKSTRA HARCO M5 1 20 0 20 1151
6161 KRISTENSEN NIELS TANGE M5 1 20 0 20 1152
6162 JONES STEPHEN M5 1 20 0 20 1153
6163 SORENSEN HENRIK STEEN M5 1 20 0 20 1154
6164 GLAS JAN M5 1 20 0 20 1155
6165 POU COSTA NARCIS M5 1 20 0 20 1156
6166 CAMPBELL DEAN M5 1 20 0 20 1157
6167 SHAVE KEITH M5 1 20 0 20 1158
6168 SIMONSEN TONNY M5 1 20 0 20 1159
6169 OELBRANDT BART M5 1 20 0 20 1160
6170 HATCHER SEAN M5 1 20 0 20 1161
6171 HOETINK JEROEN M5 1 20 0 20 1162
6172 HEDELUND HENRIK M5 1 20 0 20 1163
6173 DEVILLERS JEAN-FRANçOIS M5 1 20 0 20 1164
6174 DE SOMER ANTOINE M5 1 20 0 20 1165
6175 BAGES TRIVIñO ALFRED M5 1 20 0 20 1166
6176 DE HAAN JAAP M5 1 20 0 20 1167
6177 BUCKWELL ANDY M5 1 20 0 20 1168
6178 IRANZO MONTAGUD FRANCISCO JAVIER M5 1 20 0 20 1169
6179 TRABOLT CLAUDI M5 1 20 0 20 1170
6180 BOLDT MICHAEL LOEJMAND M5 1 20 0 20 1171
6181 STEVENS ETIENNE M5 1 20 0 20 1172
6182 NICULICA OVIDIU M5 1 20 0 20 1173
6183 SPAANBERG MAANS M5 1 20 0 20 1174
6184 VALE RICHARD M5 1 20 0 20 1175
6185 RANDO JAN M5 1 20 0 20 1176
6186 KONING PEDRO M5 1 20 0 20 1177
6187 VERVLIET HERBERT M5 1 20 0 20 1178
6188 BUREMA KOOS M5 1 20 0 20 1179
6189 STUBBINGTON DON M5 1 20 0 20 1180
6190 FERRY ANDREW M5 1 20 0 20 1181
6191 DE JONGHE ERIK M5 1 20 0 20 1182
6192 PUGET PIERRE M5 1 20 0 20 1183
6193 OLSEN PETER M5 1 20 0 20 1184
6194 LAWTON ROBERT M5 1 20 0 20 1185
6195 MORENO ALCARAZ JESUS M5 1 20 0 20 1186
6196 GARCIA MOTOSO JORGE M5 1 20 0 20 1187
6197 BARTOLETTI MAURIZIO M5 1 20 0 20 1188
6198 RAHO EDOARDO M5 1 20 0 20 1189
6199 BEKAERT LIEVEN M5 1 20 0 20 1190
6200 MAHONE KEVIN M5 1 20 0 20 1191
6201 COX PAUL M5 1 20 0 20 1192
6202 KONINGS RON M5 1 20 0 20 1193
6203 GREGAARD MORTEN M5 1 20 0 20 1194
6204 SAUNDERS MARK M5 1 20 0 20 1195
6205 LAURITSEN SOEREN M5 1 20 0 20 1196
6206 CHIERICI ANDREA M5 1 20 0 20 1197
6207 VIERENDEEL BENJAMIN M5 1 20 0 20 1198
6208 SOERENSEN WILLUM M5 1 20 0 20 1199
6209 DIEGO VERNA M5 1 20 0 20 1200
6210 LESENS OLIVIER M5 1 20 0 20 1201
6211 CHRISTENSEN MICHAEL M5 1 20 0 20 1202
6212 HENGSTENBERG JORN M5 1 20 0 20 1203
6213 DUCROCQ LOIC M5 1 20 0 20 1204
6214 LABER SEPP M5 1 20 0 20 1205
6215 SCHOLTE TER HORST ANCO M5 1 20 0 20 1206
6216 WEST MIKE M5 1 20 0 20 1207
6217 RASK STEEN M5 1 20 0 20 1208
6218 HOFFMANN HARMEN M5 1 20 0 20 1209
6219 ELGAARD IB RENE VINTER M5 1 20 0 20 1210
6220 GáLVEZ GRACIA CARLOS M5 1 20 0 20 1211
6221 KAKOULLIS PANOS M5 1 20 0 20 1212
6222 WOUDENBERG DACO M5 1 20 0 20 1213
6223 HOLZ ROLAND M5 1 20 0 20 1214
6224 BURK MARCEL M5 1 20 0 20 1215
6225 VAN AERT LUDOVICUS M5 1 20 0 20 1216
6226 MEYER-JUERGENS DIPO M5 1 20 0 20 1217
6227 LINNEBANK FRANK M5 1 20 0 20 1218
6228 DE TROY KRIS M5 1 20 0 20 1219
6229 DANIELSEN MIKAEL M5 1 20 0 20 1220
6230 BROCKLESBY STEVE M5 1 20 0 20 1221
6231 GRANT KARL M5 1 20 0 20 1222
6232 VAN VLIET ARJAN M5 1 20 0 20 1223
6233 CLOIX DENIS M5 1 20 0 20 1224
6234 READ STUART M5 1 20 0 20 1225
6235 SIMARRO GARCIA MIGUEL M5 1 20 0 20 1226
6236 VAN DER MEERENDONK EDWIN M5 1 20 0 20 1227
6237 DELFINI DANIELE M5 1 20 0 20 1228
6238 VAN OORT ANTOIN M5 1 20 0 20 1229
6239 JENSEN HENRIK ABILD M5 1 20 0 20 1230
6240 LINDHOUDT RON M5 1 20 0 20 1231
6241 PILKINGTON CHARLIE M5 1 20 0 20 1232
6242 NIELSEN BRIAN LUND M5 1 20 0 20 1233
6243 PEIGNEGUY JEAN CLAUDE M5 1 20 0 20 1234
6244 VLUG MARCEL M5 1 20 0 20 1235
6245 SHAW THOMAS M5 1 20 0 20 1236
6246 BOYER LAURENT M5 1 20 0 20 1237
6247 JOERGENSEN LARS BO M5 1 20 0 20 1238
6248 GARETTI STEFANO M5 1 20 0 20 1239
6249 HEMMING JONATHAN M5 1 20 0 20 1240
6250 BULGHERONI MICHELE M5 1 20 0 20 1241
6251 SCHILLACI GIUSEPPE M5 1 20 0 20 1242
6252 ANDREASEN MOGENS MOELLER M5 1 20 0 20 1243
6253 PULVERTAFT ROBERT M5 1 20 0 20 1244
6254 TUNNICLIFFE TED M5 1 20 0 20 1245
6255 BORUP ANDERSEN SOREN M5 1 20 0 20 1246
6256 TYVAERT GEERT M5 1 20 0 20 1247
6257 JENSEN KIM M5 1 20 0 20 1248
6258 WILLIAMS RICHARD M5 1 20 0 20 1249
6259 MARKS NIGEL M5 1 20 0 20 1250
6260 PAUWELS KRISTIAAN M5 1 20 0 20 1251
6261 WILLIAMSON JON M5 1 20 0 20 1252
6262 CLAUSEN STEEN M5 1 20 0 20 1253
6263 TARTARE DAVID M5 1 20 0 20 1254
6264 PETERS JOS M5 1 20 0 20 1255
6265 MACHIELSEN JOHANNES M5 1 20 0 20 1256
6266 MCPHERSON FINLAY M5 1 20 0 20 1257
6267 WEBER MICHEL M5 1 20 0 20 1258
6268 TOMLINSON ANDREW M5 1 20 0 20 1259
6269 ZAJONC CHRISTOPH M5 1 20 0 20 1260
6270 DUFOUR DAVID M5 1 20 0 20 1261
6271 SKJOLDAN MICHAEL M5 1 20 0 20 1262
6272 RICHARDSON ANDREW M5 1 20 0 20 1263
6273 NúñEZ ACEDO JULIAN M5 1 20 0 20 1264 C.C.BIKE BOI
6274 GABRIEL JEAN MARC M5 1 20 0 20 1265 VELO SPORT CASTELNAUDARY
6275 BABY DANIEL M5 1 20 0 20 1266 COUSERANS CYCLISTE
6276 BEULZE OLIVIER M5 1 20 0 20 1267
6277 SUBIRES RIOS LUIS M5 1 20 0 20 1268
6278 VIGAND OLIVIER M5 1 20 0 20 1269
6279 CAVALIE BERTRAND M5 1 20 0 20 1270
6280 ARANGUENA JABIER M5 1 20 0 20 1271
6281 DEMEULENAERE THIBAULT M5 1 20 0 20 1272
6282 GUERRERO HERVé M5 1 20 0 20 1273 CYCLO CLUB MIREPOIX
6283 LOURDE GUY M5 1 20 0 20 1274
6284 BLAISE FRANCK M5 1 20 0 20 1275 VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS
6285 GARNAUD FABRICE M5 1 20 0 20 1276 VELO SPORT VITALIEN
6286 SOISSONS PIERRE M5 1 20 0 20 1277 GAZELEC BEZIERS
6287 NIVET FABRICE M5 1 20 0 20 1278
6288 FREHE BEN M5 1 20 0 20 1279
6289 GORI ALBERTO M5 1 20 0 20 1280
6290 DUNLOP ANDY M5 1 20 0 20 1281
6291 KEHLER KARSTEN M5 1 20 0 20 1282
6292 WRIGHT MARK M5 1 20 0 20 1283
6293 CORNEL LUCA M5 1 20 0 20 1284
6294 CABARES VINCENT M5 1 20 0 20 1285
6295 LIDDELL PAUL NICHOLAS M5 1 20 0 20 1286
6296 BASSETT DAVID M5 1 20 0 20 1287
6297 LANG JOHN M5 1 20 0 20 1288
6298 ROACH MARK M5 1 20 0 20 1289
6299 ARTAL EMILIO M5 1 20 0 20 1290
6300 ALKEMA ED M5 1 20 0 20 1291
6301 BLAGDEN TOM M5 1 20 0 20 1292
6302 ROBERTS PAUL M5 1 20 0 20 1293
6303 CHRISTENSEN BO M5 1 20 0 20 1294
6304 PRYOR HAYDN M5 1 20 0 20 1295
6305 JOBE GARY M5 1 20 0 20 1296
6306 RAQUIN OLIVIER M5 1 20 0 20 1297
6307 TURNER SIMON M5 1 20 0 20 1298
6308 PETER CSERES M5 1 20 0 20 1299
6309 LAFORGUE JEAN MICHEL M5 1 20 0 20 1300
6310 AMBLARD STEPHANE M5 1 20 0 20 1301
6311 ALLEN JON M5 1 20 0 20 1302
6312 WILLIAMS CRAIG M5 1 20 0 20 1303
6313 BEULING GERRIT M5 1 20 0 20 1304
6314 DOP MARTIJN M5 1 20 0 20 1305
6315 SMITH ANDREW M5 1 20 0 20 1306
6316 MCNAMARA BRIAN M5 1 20 0 20 1307
6317 SHEDDEN BRYAN M5 1 20 0 20 1308
6318 FISCHER THOMAS M5 1 20 0 20 1309
6319 ADINARO JAMES M5 1 20 0 20 1310
6320 RIEGER KARL M5 1 20 0 20 1311
6321 KEATING KIERAN M5 1 20 0 20 1312
6322 MARINELLO FLAVIO M5 1 20 0 20 1313
6323 ROSS MARK M5 1 20 0 20 1314
6324 ANDERSEN SOREN SCHIONNING M5 1 20 0 20 1315
6325 RAEDER HANS M5 1 20 0 20 1316
6326 BECH MORTEN M5 1 20 0 20 1317
6327 STERLING PETER M5 1 20 0 20 1318
6328 KOLENBERG TOM M5 1 20 0 20 1319
6329 DEWEIRDT NICO M5 1 20 0 20 1320
6330 SPARWATH JAN M5 1 20 0 20 1321
6331 MANNELLA SALVATORE ALDO M5 1 20 0 20 1322
6332 GRYNING BRIAN M5 1 20 0 20 1323
6333 HUGHES ROGER M5 1 20 0 20 1324
6334 VANBELLE BENNY M5 1 20 0 20 1325
6335 HENDRICKX JAN M5 1 20 0 20 1326
6336 BREDVIG SOEREN M5 1 20 0 20 1327
6337 MEIER THOMAS M5 1 20 0 20 1328
6338 LINDHARD MORTEN M5 1 20 0 20 1329
6339 BORMANS JOOP M5 1 20 0 20 1330
6340 PORTER ROB M5 1 20 0 20 1331
6341 VERMOT-DESROCHES ALAIN M5 1 20 0 20 1332
6342 SORENSEN CARSTEN PETER M5 1 20 0 20 1333
6343 BOBIS ROJAS ALFREDO M5 1 20 0 20 1334
6344 GROEN JOHN M5 1 20 0 20 1335
6345 KAUFMANN MATTHIEU M5 1 20 0 20 1336
6346 CONDAL JORDI M5 1 20 0 20 1337
6347 BAY PETER M5 1 20 0 20 1338
6348 PRECUZZI GIANCARLO M5 1 20 0 20 1339
6349 KOELSCH SILVAIN M5 1 20 0 20 1340
6350 VANGEEL JAN M5 1 20 0 20 1341
6351 MEDEMA JP M5 1 20 0 20 1342
6352 HOROBIN LAURENCE M5 1 20 0 20 1343
6353 DE BERNARDI LUCA GIUSEPPE M5 1 20 0 20 1344
6354 VAN DEN BRANDEN STEIN M5 1 20 0 20 1345
6355 HARVEY IAN M5 1 20 0 20 1346
6356 GOMMESEN TORBEN M5 1 20 0 20 1347
6357 COLLIN VINCENT M5 1 20 0 20 1348
6358 ADDUCE GIANPAOLO M5 1 20 0 20 1349
6359 VALENTIN VINCENT M5 1 20 0 20 1350
6360 RUBIO ROMAN LUIS M5 1 20 0 20 1351
6361 MCCORKELL STUART M5 1 20 0 20 1352
6362 SCOTT CHRISTOPHER M5 1 20 0 20 1353
6363 RUSSELL - JONES DAVID M5 1 20 0 20 1354
6364 NIELSEN JESPER RINGVAD M5 1 20 0 20 1355
6365 VINK HEIN M5 1 20 0 20 1356
6366 BRAMSEN RENE M5 1 20 0 20 1357
6367 MELKMAN STEVEN M5 1 20 0 20 1358
6368 MILLS JAMIE M5 1 20 0 20 1359
6369 WENDT HENRIK M5 1 20 0 20 1360
6370 WILLIAMS JOHN M5 1 20 0 20 1361
6371 ANDRIESSEN KO M5 1 20 0 20 1362
6372 PITMAN DAVID M5 1 20 0 20 1363
6373 BERGALET CHRISTOPHE M5 1 20 0 20 1364
6374 ANDERSEN PAUL M5 1 20 0 20 1365
6375 HALD RENE M5 1 20 0 20 1366
6376 GREGERSEN FINN M5 1 20 0 20 1367
6377 JIMENEZ PEDRO M5 1 20 0 20 1368
6378 GARD ALEXANDRE M5 1 20 0 20 1369
6379 PETERSEN ANDRE M5 1 20 0 20 1370
6380 CORREIA JOAO M5 1 20 0 20 1371
6381 HARRIS HENRY M5 1 20 0 20 1372
6382 LEYHANE NICK M5 1 20 0 20 1373
6383 HIDALGO BORONAT FRANCISCO M5 1 20 0 20 1374
6384 RICHMOND ADRIAN M5 1 20 0 20 1375
6385 PANDOLFI CARLO ALBERTO M5 1 20 0 20 1376
6386 DE WOLF JOOP M5 1 20 0 20 1377
6387 VAN DER VLEUTEN JAN M5 1 20 0 20 1378
6388 FORTESCUE ALEX M5 1 20 0 20 1379
6389 GREENHAGHL PHIL M5 1 20 0 20 1380
6390 LOUGHREY DONAL M5 1 20 0 20 1381
6391 PEREGRYM DEREK M5 1 20 0 20 1382
6392 PETERSEN TORBEN ANDRE M5 1 20 0 20 1383
6393 LYSEMOSE HENRIK ORBAEK M5 1 20 0 20 1384
6394 HANSEN KENNETH M5 1 20 0 20 1385
6395 CRAMON JESPER M5 1 20 0 20 1386
6396 GIMENEZ RICARDO M5 1 20 0 20 1387
6397 SHEMMINGS PHIL M5 1 20 0 20 1388
6398 LOUGHRAN SEAN M5 1 20 0 20 1389
6399 DE ZWAEF STEPHAN M5 1 20 0 20 1390
6400 HAMMOND ANDREW M5 1 20 0 20 1391
6401 CROFT MARTIN M5 1 20 0 20 1392
6402 WATSON STEVE M5 1 20 0 20 1393
6403 BORECKI KRZYSZTOF M5 1 20 0 20 1394
6404 SCHNEIKER STEPHANE M5 1 20 0 20 1395
6405 O NEILL DWYER M5 1 20 0 20 1396
6406 PEDERSEN TIM TOKE DAM M5 1 20 0 20 1397
6407 RATTRAY KEITH M5 1 20 0 20 1398
6408 COOPER NEIL M5 1 20 0 20 1399
6409 OLESEN ANDERS M5 1 20 0 20 1400
6410 NELSON DAN M5 1 20 0 20 1401
6411 ELLERMANN CLAUS M5 1 20 0 20 1402
6412 STICKLAND MARK M5 1 20 0 20 1403
6413 VITEK MARTIN M5 1 20 0 20 1404
6414 DE JAGER KAMIEL M5 1 20 0 20 1405
6415 JOHNSON DAVID M5 1 20 0 20 1406
6416 KLOMP ROB M5 1 20 0 20 1407
6417 BOREL OLIVIER M5 1 20 0 20 1408
6418 VALLEJO RUBIO PEDRO M5 1 20 0 20 1409
6419 THYKIER PREBEN M5 1 20 0 20 1410
6420 PIETERS MICHAEL M5 1 20 0 20 1411
6421 BROCKLEBANK DAVID M5 1 20 0 20 1412
6422 JENSEN JAN PETER NYRUP M5 1 20 0 20 1413
6423 WERNER SMEENK M5 1 20 0 20 1414
6424 VAN DE VELDE LUK M5 1 20 0 20 1415
6425 HOPPENBROUWERS FRANK M5 1 20 0 20 1416
6426 HENRIKSEN NIELS HENRIK M5 1 20 0 20 1417
6427 SCHWARZ KLAUS M5 1 20 0 20 1418
6428 DOUAY FRANCOIS XAVIER M5 1 20 0 20 1419
6429 MUNGAI MASSIMO M5 1 20 0 20 1420
6430 VAIENTE PAOLO M5 1 20 0 20 1421
6431 OSINGA GOSSE M5 1 20 0 20 1422
6432 GDOWIK JEAN M5 1 20 0 20 1423
6433 GRAFF JAKOBSEN SOEREN M5 1 20 0 20 1424
6434 MONIN THIERRY M5 1 20 0 20 1425
6435 HUBERTY CHRISTIAN M5 1 20 0 20 1426
6436 NIKOLAJSEN LARS M5 1 20 0 20 1427
6437 FLEMMING NIELSEN M5 1 20 0 20 1428
6438 CARNEY CHRIS M5 1 20 0 20 1429
6439 ROELANDT JOHAN M5 1 20 0 20 1430
6440 BRINCK PER M5 1 20 0 20 1431
6441 STOERUP MORTEN M5 1 20 0 20 1432
6442 POPOVICI SILVIU M5 1 20 0 20 1433
6443 DIMITROV STEFAN M5 1 20 0 20 1434
6444 LEGEAY FABRICE M5 1 20 0 20 1435
6445 LORENTZEN TOMMY M5 1 20 0 20 1436
6446 BONNINGUE PATRICE M4 1 20 0 20 609
6447 BAYLISS PAUL M4 1 20 0 20 610
6448 GELLE JACQUES M4 1 20 0 20 611
6449 MATHIEZ GYL M4 1 20 0 20 612
6450 CAZAUX JéRôME M4 1 20 0 20 613
6451 GUICHOU THIERRY M4 1 20 0 20 614
6452 CRUCES PANIAGUA CESAR PEDRO M4 1 20 0 20 615
6453 AGUIAR PASCUAL MIGUEL ANGEL M4 1 20 0 20 616 CC BIKE BOI
6454 CHAUVET STEPHANE M4 1 20 0 20 617 VELO CLUB MOUTIERROIS
6455 SIBRA JEAN FRANçOIS M4 1 20 0 20 618
6456 TARRIBLE LAURENT M4 1 20 0 20 619 VELO CLUB MAUVEZINOIS
6457 GRANT LACHLAN M4 1 20 0 20 620 RONDE CYCLING CLUB EDINBURGH
6458 SAUGUET CHRISTOPHE M4 1 20 0 20 621 ASCL LAROIN
6459 OURY CHRISTIAN M4 1 20 0 20 622
6460 TARTAGLINO OLIVIER M4 1 20 0 20 623
6461 ROUSCHAUSSE GILDAS M4 1 20 0 20 624 ES BONCHAMP CYCLO
6462 SERPI ANTOINE M4 1 20 0 20 625
6463 BOHLKE DAN BOHLKE M4 1 20 0 20 626
6464 KIRK IAN M4 1 20 0 20 627
6465 KLOMPENHOUWER MARK M4 1 20 0 20 628
6466 PRIOR VALA JOAQUIM AGOSTINHO M4 1 20 0 20 629
6467 VAN ZOMEREN WERNER M4 1 20 0 20 630
6468 MALON THIERRY M4 1 20 0 20 631
6469 CANIVET EDDY M4 1 20 0 20 632
6470 JONKER WILLIAM M4 1 20 0 20 633
6471 WARWICK PAUL M4 1 20 0 20 634
6472 LISBYGD HENRIK M4 1 20 0 20 635
6473 SMITH BRYAN M4 1 20 0 20 636
6474 WESTBROOK SIMON M4 1 20 0 20 637
6475 THOMSEN MICHAEL M4 1 20 0 20 638
6476 BROWNLEES MARK M4 1 20 0 20 639
6477 VAN DER LEEST HAROLD M4 1 20 0 20 640
6478 EVANS JOHN M4 1 20 0 20 641
6479 JONES BEN M4 1 20 0 20 642
6480 LARSEN SOREN KONGSGAARD M4 1 20 0 20 643
6481 BERNERT STEPHANE M4 1 20 0 20 644
6482 THIEL JOERG M4 1 20 0 20 645
6483 RYNKEBY KNUDSEN THOMAS M4 1 20 0 20 646
6484 MUTS MARCO M4 1 20 0 20 647
6485 BRUIN FRANK M4 1 20 0 20 648
6486 GASKINS GUY M4 1 20 0 20 649
6487 RAMIREZ NAVARRO ALBERT M4 1 20 0 20 650
6488 HANSEN KIM MICHAEL M4 1 20 0 20 651
6489 ANDERSEN ERLAND M4 1 20 0 20 652
6490 DONAGHY PATRICK NEIL M4 1 20 0 20 653
6491 ANDERSEN MICHAEL M4 1 20 0 20 654
6492 DE KORTE CHRIS M4 1 20 0 20 655
6493 ORTEGA LLORENTE SALVADOR M4 1 20 0 20 656
6494 LECLUYSE DENIS M4 1 20 0 20 657
6495 RASMUSSEN JOHNNY SKOVGAARD M4 1 20 0 20 658
6496 FOGG ANDREW M4 1 20 0 20 659
6497 KLEINERT FRANK M4 1 20 0 20 660
6498 BREWIN ANDY M4 1 20 0 20 661
6499 MOORE STEVEN M4 1 20 0 20 662
6500 SMITH RICHARD M4 1 20 0 20 663
6501 LANGBALLE NILS M4 1 20 0 20 664
6502 ZIEWITZ JAN M4 1 20 0 20 665
6503 OVERGAARD JENS M4 1 20 0 20 666
6504 PATRICK ROB M4 1 20 0 20 667
6505 JONES SIMON M4 1 20 0 20 668
6506 FUSTER CAMP GERARD M4 1 20 0 20 669
6507 CHALMIN FREDERIC M4 1 20 0 20 670
6508 AUNG THEIN M4 1 20 0 20 671
6509 FERRIS ALONSO ANGEL M4 1 20 0 20 672
6510 MALCOLM PETER M4 1 20 0 20 673
6511 MORTENSEN MARTIN BORUM M4 1 20 0 20 674
6512 RODRIGUEZ VEGA MIGUEL ANGEL M4 1 20 0 20 675
6513 MASSIMILIANO CORNAGLIA M4 1 20 0 20 676
6514 GLAISTER JOHN M4 1 20 0 20 677
6515 DE PLACE JESPER BJORN M4 1 20 0 20 678
6516 COCA FERNANDO M4 1 20 0 20 679
6517 FALCON ANGEL M4 1 20 0 20 680
6518 SCHEERLINCK PHILIPPE M4 1 20 0 20 681
6519 WINSTON LAURENCE M4 1 20 0 20 682
6520 WINSTON DAVID M4 1 20 0 20 683
6521 VEREECKEN LUDWIG M4 1 20 0 20 684
6522 VANDEWALLE MARIO M4 1 20 0 20 685
6523 ANDERSEN MARTIN KROGH M4 1 20 0 20 686
6524 BICKERTON STEPHEN M4 1 20 0 20 687
6525 PELLERIN OLIVIER M4 1 20 0 20 688
6526 RIJNBOUT PETER M4 1 20 0 20 689
6527 GAVELIN JONAS M4 1 20 0 20 690
6528 GLORIAN MICHEL M4 1 20 0 20 691
6529 WAEYTENS FREDERIC M4 1 20 0 20 692
6530 LOPEZ MATURANA SALVA M4 1 20 0 20 693
6531 JENSEN LARS CHR. M4 1 20 0 20 694
6532 LARSSEN PER ROLF M4 1 20 0 20 695
6533 VOLPE ARTURO M4 1 20 0 20 696
6534 STEVENS TONY M4 1 20 0 20 697
6535 SOEGAARD KLAUS M4 1 20 0 20 698
6536 CLEMENT MAXIME M4 1 20 0 20 699
6537 ALBRECHT URS M4 1 20 0 20 700
6538 DOYLE TIM M4 1 20 0 20 701
6539 PASI ANDREA M4 1 20 0 20 702
6540 KAY DAVID M4 1 20 0 20 703
6541 OLIMAR GABY M4 1 20 0 20 704
6542 BACH CLAUS M4 1 20 0 20 705
6543 EMANUELSEN THOMAS M4 1 20 0 20 706
6544 GONZALO LOPEZ FRANCESC M4 1 20 0 20 707
6545 LANSBERGEN EDWARD M4 1 20 0 20 708
6546 ROMERO RAMIREZ LUIS CARLOS M4 1 20 0 20 709
6547 MICHIELS JAN M4 1 20 0 20 710
6548 SCHULZ CARSTEN M4 1 20 0 20 711
6549 VAN DER MEULEN FRANK M4 1 20 0 20 712
6550 GLIESE THOMAS M4 1 20 0 20 713
6551 ANDRIES PATRICK M4 1 20 0 20 714
6552 DOBEK SEBASTIEN M4 1 20 0 20 715
6553 GARCIA COLLADO JESUS M4 1 20 0 20 716
6554 JEPSEN JORN M4 1 20 0 20 717
6555 CHARLOIS FABRICE M4 1 20 0 20 718
6556 FOX BARON JASON M4 1 20 0 20 719
6557 REITSMA RICHARD M4 1 20 0 20 720
6558 MANDONNET JEROME M4 1 20 0 20 721
6559 SARCHOSAKIS VASILIS M4 1 20 0 20 722
6560 TOMLINSON STEPHEN M4 1 20 0 20 723
6561 LOOSLEY ALEXANDER M4 1 20 0 20 724
6562 LEWIS ROB M4 1 20 0 20 725
6563 JOERGENSEN PREBEN M4 1 20 0 20 726
6564 ANDERSEN FLEMMING M4 1 20 0 20 727
6565 LANKSCH SEBASTIAN M4 1 20 0 20 728
6566 LUMPAROV PLAMEN M4 1 20 0 20 729
6567 DUE POUL M4 1 20 0 20 730
6568 BROWN SIMON M4 1 20 0 20 731
6569 ANDERSEN JESPER HOVGE M4 1 20 0 20 732
6570 FRASER HUGH M4 1 20 0 20 733
6571 CORTI GIUSEPPE M4 1 20 0 20 734
6572 L¢PEZ MAR¡N TONI M4 1 20 0 20 735
6573 ZAHRADNIK ARNO M4 1 20 0 20 736
6574 SAUCY YVAN M4 1 20 0 20 737
6575 DIELEMAN FRANKLIN M4 1 20 0 20 738
6576 SOMMER JAN M4 1 20 0 20 739
6577 MARTINEZ MARQUEZ VICENTE M4 1 20 0 20 740
6578 MOELLER JACOB M4 1 20 0 20 741
6579 VAN VEER KRIS M4 1 20 0 20 742
6580 DELGADO CARLOS M4 1 20 0 20 743
6581 BOHR RASMUS M4 1 20 0 20 744
6582 DE RYCKE DIDIER M4 1 20 0 20 745
6583 VAN BOXEL LEO M4 1 20 0 20 746
6584 PALSGAARD SVENSSON TEDDY M4 1 20 0 20 747
6585 GOKDERE AHMET M4 1 20 0 20 748
6586 STåHLBOM JOHAN M4 1 20 0 20 749
6587 FORTINI FILIPPO M4 1 20 0 20 750
6588 BARRA ERIC M4 1 20 0 20 751
6589 PANADA MARCO MARIO M4 1 20 0 20 752
6590 VIGNERON JEAN-MICHEL M4 1 20 0 20 753
6591 TIPLER JASON M4 1 20 0 20 754
6592 GOMMESEN MICHAEL M4 1 20 0 20 755
6593 HOGEWIND RONALD M4 1 20 0 20 756
6594 MARIGLIANO ALAIN M4 1 20 0 20 757
6595 MOURITSEN POUL KRISTIAN M4 1 20 0 20 758
6596 BURNSIDE DOUGLAS M4 1 20 0 20 759
6597 JEBERG JESPER M4 1 20 0 20 760
6598 NARBETT JONATHAN M4 1 20 0 20 761
6599 DEL REY XAVIER M4 1 20 0 20 762
6600 KNUDSEN JAKOB M4 1 20 0 20 763
6601 CAFFREY GEOFFREY M4 1 20 0 20 764
6602 DE PAEPE RONNY M4 1 20 0 20 765
6603 THIMM PER M4 1 20 0 20 766
6604 VISCONTI ANDREA STEFANO M4 1 20 0 20 767
6605 VAN MEENSEL DIRK M4 1 20 0 20 768
6606 O`CARROLL RICHARD M4 1 20 0 20 769
6607 PLATZ KENNETH HOJHUS M4 1 20 0 20 770
6608 SOERENSEN OLE BAK M4 1 20 0 20 771
6609 ENTJES PERRY M4 1 20 0 20 772
6610 PERRET JEROME M4 1 20 0 20 773
6611 NISSEN PETER M4 1 20 0 20 774
6612 PEDERSEN MADS GODSK M4 1 20 0 20 775
6613 VALSTED BO M4 1 20 0 20 776
6614 INDESTEGE PATRICK M4 1 20 0 20 777
6615 SONKE JOB M4 1 20 0 20 778
6616 CARLISLE STEVE M4 1 20 0 20 779
6617 NAFRIA MITJANS EDUARD M4 1 20 0 20 780
6618 FRISCH MICHAEL M4 1 20 0 20 781
6619 VEDSMAND THOMAS M4 1 20 0 20 782
6620 SANCHEZ DAVID M4 1 20 0 20 783
6621 IRVING DEREK M4 1 20 0 20 784
6622 SORENSEN CLAUS FEDDER M4 1 20 0 20 785
6623 VAN DE PERRE PIETER M4 1 20 0 20 786
6624 SCHUMACHER MARCO M4 1 20 0 20 787
6625 BOJSEN TOM M4 1 20 0 20 788
6626 FIELD ROBERT M4 1 20 0 20 789
6627 GIELING ANDRE M4 1 20 0 20 790
6628 READER MATTHEW M4 1 20 0 20 791
6629 HAANING PREBEN M4 1 20 0 20 792
6630 STARLING GAVIN JOHN M4 1 20 0 20 793
6631 BARBERA ALARCON FRANCISCO M4 1 20 0 20 794
6632 RENET LEON M4 1 20 0 20 795
6633 ANDERSEN STIG M4 1 20 0 20 796
6634 BARBEDO GUSTAVO M4 1 20 0 20 797
6635 PLANCKAERT HANS M4 1 20 0 20 798
6636 LAONET RENE M4 1 20 0 20 799
6637 FRIGIERI GUIDO M4 1 20 0 20 800
6638 NAESSENS LUC M4 1 20 0 20 801
6639 VAN WIELE PETER M4 1 20 0 20 802
6640 SOEBERG CHRISTIAN M4 1 20 0 20 803
6641 DE LORGERIL OLIVIER M4 1 20 0 20