Trophée label d'or FFC


Scratch Nom Prénom Catégorie Nb d'épreuves Points Bonus Global Place Cat Club/Team
1 NAEGELY GUY M8 7 659 150 809 1 ACS PEUGEOT
2 THUREAU GISÈLE F8 6 600 120 720 1 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS
3 CHAVANON JEAN-LUC M5 6 599 120 719 1 TEAM VERCORS
4 FOSSE AURÉLIE F3 6 593 120 713 1
5 RICHARD MICHEL M8 6 589 120 709 2 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS
6 CORNU MAURICE M8 6 579 120 699 3 GREEN CYCLING ECOCYCLO
7 RUSSIAS JACQUES M9 6 571 120 691 1 CYCLO CLUB LES COPAINS
8 LORTHIOIR PAUL-EMILE M1 6 535 120 655 1 TEAM TREK-VéLO 101
9 BECAM JEAN-YVES M8 5 500 95 595 4 TC CHOLETAIS
10 OLIVIER FABIENNE F4 5 497 95 592 1 ASPH MONTPELLIER
11 BECARUD THOMAS M1 6 496 120 616 2 TEAM TREK-VéLO 101
12 BECAM SYLVIANE F7 5 495 95 590 1 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS
13 LOURD RODOLPHE M2 5 492 95 587 1 VC PONTOIS
14 ROCHE JEAN FRANCOIS M7 5 484 95 579 1
15 CARRERE JEROME M3 5 481 95 576 1 GF MONT VENTOUX
16 HENNEUZE GILLES M6 5 455 95 550 1 AS BRANDO CYCLISME
17 GUILLOBEZ BERNADETTE F9 4 400 70 470 1 SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS
18 DUTAILLY JACQUES M7 4 398 70 468 2 O GRANDE SYNTHE
19 MONTIGNY ALAIN H 4 398 70 468 1 US VILLENAVAISE CYCLISME
20 CORREGGIO PASCAL M6 4 397 70 467 2 NATUR'BIKE PIERREVERT
21 BLONDIN NATHALIE F4 4 396 70 466 2 MVICC
22 LAUZIER MARGOT F1 4 396 70 466 1 AC ORANGE
23 SIMON YVES M8 4 393 70 463 5 CICLO AUXERRE
24 BIZIERES MICHEL M9 4 392 70 462 2 US ST PIERRE DES CORPS
25 FOURNIER ERIC M7 4 390 70 460 3 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME
26 DENA BRUNO M3 4 390 70 460 2 DENA
27 CARRÈRE JEAN CLAUDE M8 4 387 70 457 6 CCSM ST MAXIMIN STE BAUME
28 CHEYLAN STEPHANE M4 4 387 70 457 1 TEAM TREK-VéLO 101
29 CHABERT THIERRY M6 4 385 70 455 3 UC NIVOLET
30 POTIER GUILLAUME M2 4 379 70 449 2 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN (CSC)
31 HAMMOUCHEN KASSA M2 4 378 70 448 3 RO SISTERON TEAM PAYANY
32 GARY HERVE M5 4 377 70 447 2 NîMES CYCLISME
33 GOSTINICCHI JEAN-LUC M6 4 376 70 446 4 NîMES CYCLISME
34 GRIMA PHILIPPE M5 4 375 70 445 3 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE
35 LEFOUR AURELIE F1 4 373 70 443 2
36 DEDIEU FRANCK M6 4 370 70 440 5 CCPYRENEEN
37 LAMSTAES STEPHANE M4 4 368 70 438 2 VC ROANNAIS
38 BERAUD PASCAL M6 4 348 70 418 6 CYCLO FONSORBAIS
39 LECOCQ CEDRIC M4 4 348 70 418 3 AVENIR CYCLISTE LARDY
40 PLET DIDIER M5 4 345 70 415 4 TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE
41 LESPAGNOL LAURENT M4 4 336 70 406 4 AC BOIS COLOMBE
42 JOURDOIS LUDOVIC M6 4 320 70 390 7
43 GUILLOBEZ SERGE M9 4 314 70 384 3 SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS
44 DE VECCHI DAVID M3 3 300 45 345 3
45 GALLEN NATHALIE F5 3 299 45 344 1 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME
46 CANTONI VINCENT M3 3 299 45 344 4 TEAM MONTAGNAC A.C.
47 ROCHE CATHERINE F7 3 298 45 343 2
48 GENTHON LIONEL M4 3 298 45 343 5
49 JAVOS LUC M5 3 296 45 341 5
50 RODRIGUEZ MICKAEL M3 3 294 45 339 5 UC PONTCHARRA
51 RICHARD CÉDRIC M2 3 294 45 339 4 ROUE DES GRANDS BOIS
52 EKINDJIAN STEPHANE M4 3 293 45 338 6 VTT GARLABAN
53 SCHIARI ALAIN M7 3 291 45 336 4 BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER CYCLISME
54 LAFRANCHISE DIDIER M8 3 290 45 335 7 OCRAPHAELOIS
55 CHABERT DOMINIQUE M5 3 288 45 333 6 NîMES CYCLISME
56 MERCIER JEAN CLAUDE M8 3 286 45 331 8 VC MIRAMAS
57 RINCENT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M5 3 284 45 329 7 AVENIR CYCLISTE DE VILLERS-LèS-NANCY
58 SISTERNES RAYMOND M9 3 279 45 324 4 PEZENAS VCLL
59 SCHIARI DIGAN M1 3 279 45 324 3 SC BRIANCON
60 DAUMAS OLIVIER M2 3 278 45 323 5 VéLO CLUB LES ANGLES
61 CHAMPENOIS JOSÉ M7 3 277 45 322 5 CHAMPION'S RACING TEAM
62 LENVAIN ANNE-SOPHIE F4 3 276 45 321 3
63 INCONNU INCONNU M4 5 275 95 370 7
64 JEAN RODOLPHE M2 3 272 45 317 6 UC ST SATURNIN VEDENE
65 TERZIBACHIAN FRANCK M9 3 269 45 314 5 VC LA POMME
66 GUITTON PASCAL M4 3 268 45 313 8 GREEN CYCLING
67 JEAN LÉON M2 3 256 45 301 7 UCSV (UNION CYCLISTE ST SATURNIN VEDèNE)
68 MAILLARD REMI M2 3 254 45 299 8 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
69 HANNOYE JÉRÔME M3 3 253 45 298 6 NîMES CYCLISME
70 VANHERSECKE THOMAS M2 3 253 45 298 9 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC
71 SERVANT DIDIER M5 3 252 45 297 8 ES CAVAILLON
72 CHETCUTI PATRICK M5 3 246 45 291 9 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS
73 BOISSIER LUDOVIC M5 3 244 45 289 10 NîMES CYCLISME
74 PESCE JULIEN M1 3 225 45 270 4 RO SISTERON TEAM PAYANY
75 DAILLIEZ BRUNO M5 3 223 45 268 11 MVICC
76 NAVARRO SERGE M5 3 222 45 267 12 VéLO CLUB DE PORT DE BOUC
77 RONCI JÉRÉMY M1 3 209 45 254 5
78 CONEJERO ÉRIC M5 3 206 45 251 13 TEYRAN BIKE 34
79 WAGNER EMMANUEL M4 3 203 45 248 9 SALON TRIATHLON
80 CHALVESCHE JEAN MARC M5 3 201 45 246 14 MARTIGUES CYCLOTOURISME
81 SAINZ ANDRÉ M9 2 200 20 220 6
82 CARTAL MARC M7 2 200 20 220 6 ASPES SAVOIE
83 CARCERONI GILLES CLAUDIA F6 2 200 20 220 1 ALBI VELO SPORT
84 FAURE MARC M4 2 200 20 220 10 M SANTE CYCLISME
85 TURNES WILLIAM M4 2 200 20 220 11 SAINT MICHEL SPORTS CYCLO
86 BESSONE MARION F1 2 200 20 220 3
87 CHAPIGNAC JPAUL M9 2 199 20 219 7 VC RAMBERTOIS
88 BILLIOUD PHILIPPE M9 2 199 20 219 8 U.C.CULOZ BELLEY
89 BRISSEAUD XAVIER M4 2 199 20 219 12 CC MARMANDAIS
90 DE SAINT JEAN MAGDALENA F4 2 199 20 219 4 VC LA POMME MARSEILE
91 BRUNET ASTRUC NADINE F3 2 199 20 219 2 SAINT-CHELY CYCLISME
92 SARTORI NATHALIE F3 2 199 20 219 3 VéLO CLUB SAINT RéMOIS
93 MEZURE TONY M2 2 199 20 219 10
94 ARASA LOUISE F8 2 198 20 218 2 METROPOLE NICE
95 FEUILLET GILLES M7 2 198 20 218 7 RO SANARY
96 DUPUY MIREILLE F5 2 198 20 218 2 SAINT REMY DE PROVENCE
97 OSTIAN FREDERIC M4 2 198 20 218 13 GMC38-EF
98 DUBOIS CEDRICK M3 2 198 20 218 7 TEAM TREK-VéLO 101
99 PILLON SEBASTIEN M1 2 198 20 218 6 PILLON
100 FRITZ GUY M9 2 197 20 217 9 UC CARQUEIRANNE
101 BONNEFOY ALAIN M9 2 197 20 217 10 VC MAUGUIO
102 JACQUEMOD JEAN-NOEL M6 2 197 20 217 8 ASPES SAVOIE
103 GRAS ERIC M6 2 197 20 217 9 SAINT-CHELY CYCLISME
104 KILMARTIN JANE F4 2 197 20 217 5
105 LAINE CHRISTOPHE M4 2 196 20 216 14 RO SANARY
106 ALEXANDER DUNCAN M3 2 196 20 216 8 CYCLES FROIDEVAUX, MORGES
107 GAUDELET EDDIE M6 2 195 20 215 10
108 ANDRE WILLIAM M4 3 195 45 240 15
109 ESQUER FLORIAN M1 2 195 20 215 7 ESQUER
110 DUFRANCATEL MARYSE F7 2 194 20 214 3
111 FARRUGIO JEAN-PIERRE M7 2 194 20 214 8 C.I.C.L.O AUXERRE
112 LAMMER DOMINIQUE M5 2 194 20 214 15 VELO CLUB SAINTE CROIX EN PLAINE
113 LAVERNHE RICHARD M4 2 194 20 214 16 DVELOS
114 CASTALDO JEAN-LUC M2 2 194 20 214 11 AVC AIX
115 TAIEB RAPHAEL M1 2 194 20 214 8
116 ROUAT GEOFFREY M1 2 194 20 214 9 TEAM MONTAGNAC A.C.
117 LUCAT GEOFFREY M1 2 194 20 214 10 VELOSOPHE & HEROïN CYCLING BRIGADE
118 CARME SERGE M6 2 193 20 213 11 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
119 FLEURY ANNE F5 2 193 20 213 3 CYCLO CLUB CAGNOIS
120 CHAYRIGUES KARINE F3 2 193 20 213 4 CAHORS CYCLISME
121 PUECH GILLES M7 2 192 20 212 9 TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE
122 CAMPOS XAVIER M4 2 192 20 212 17 TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE
123 REYNAUD NICOLAS M3 2 192 20 212 9 SJVC MONTELIMAR
124 BELLUSO JEREMY M2 2 192 20 212 12 MASSALIA CYCLISME
125 GUEYDON JULIEN M1 2 192 20 212 11 TEAM GREEN PAPER CYCLING TEAM
126 BOYRIE JEAN PIERRE M4 2 191 20 211 18 PAU 64
127 RABUSSIER OLIVIER M3 2 191 20 211 10 TOBESPORT
128 DE ROBERT LAURE F3 2 191 20 211 5 CAHORS CYCLISME
129 AUFFRET MIKAEL M3 2 191 20 211 11 CR MADIC
130 BASSERY ANDRé M9 2 190 20 210 11 PATROUILLE GREEN CYCLING
131 SAZ ROGER M7 2 190 20 210 10 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME
132 LAFUENTE MURIELLE F4 2 190 20 210 6
133 ALVAREZ JULIEN M2 2 190 20 210 13
134 GONÇALVES RITA F5 2 189 20 209 4 ALLUMÉS STE VICTOIRE
135 RENAULT CHRISTELE F4 2 189 20 209 7 USTM
136 CORTES MICHEL M9 2 188 20 208 12 VC MACLAS
137 TOFANELLI DOMINIQUE M4 2 188 20 208 19
138 BANC-SÉROPIAN EVA F1 2 188 20 208 4 AVCAIX
139 CHAUD DANIEL M8 2 187 20 207 9 UC SARLAT
140 BEZ SERGE M5 2 187 20 207 16 VC MIRAMAS
141 BOZZETTO PATRICE M4 2 187 20 207 20 SJVC MONTELIMAR
142 MUMBER FRANK M4 2 187 20 207 21 A.C.MARSEILLE EST
143 PAILLER YOANN M1 2 187 20 207 12 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
144 SANTI CLAUDE M8 2 186 20 206 10 C.A.PEYMEINADE
145 LABARRE PASCAL M6 2 186 20 206 12
146 BASCOP CYRIL M2 2 186 20 206 14 MVICC
147 DUPORT DIANE F1 2 186 20 206 5 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON
148 LESAGE THIERRY M7 2 185 20 205 11 MAISON POUR TOUS.LEO LAGRANGE. BERRE L'ETANG
149 KINDER FRÉDÉRIC M4 2 185 20 205 22 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT
150 REVIGLIO PHILIPPE M3 2 185 20 205 12 ETOILE SPORTIVE CANNES
151 CARPENTIER JIMMY M1 2 185 20 205 13
152 PERROUX DAVID M4 2 184 20 204 23 GREEN CYCLING
153 HIEGEL LUCIE F1 2 184 20 204 6 GF MONT VENTOUX
154 FEREIRE BRUNO M5 2 183 20 203 17 LYON VTT
155 VERAN SÉBASTIEN M3 2 183 20 203 13 TEAM P2R
156 THIENARD JEAN-CLAUDE M9 2 182 20 202 13
157 TROONEN GUIDO M9 2 182 20 202 14
158 BREUILLY YVAN M8 2 182 20 202 11 VC SAINT MAMMES
159 MIHAYLOV NIKOLAY M1 2 182 20 202 14 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
160 LAURENDON AURÉLIEN M2 2 181 20 201 15 TRI VILLEFRANCHE SAÔNE VALLÉE
161 ATTARD JEAN-LUC M5 2 180 20 200 18 VÉLO CLUB GOMBERTOIS
162 LLANOS ROBERT M5 2 180 20 200 19 ELAN CYCLISTE BALARUCOIS
163 COURTOIS CHARLES M1 2 180 20 200 15 TEAM MONTAGNAC A.C.
164 BENASSY MICKAEL M3 2 179 20 199 14 TEAM VTT SAINTE VICTOIRE
165 CHAYRIGUES SAMUEL M3 2 179 20 199 15 CAHORS CYCLISME
166 MIALHE BRICE M3 2 179 20 199 16 CAHORS CYCLISME
167 RINFRAY GILLES M6 2 178 20 198 13 ETOILE SPORTIVE CANNES
168 SLUSARCZYK PIERRE M5 2 178 20 198 20 RODEZ TRIATHLON
169 CASTELLAN BERNARD M5 2 178 20 198 21
170 LAURENT RéGIS M5 2 178 20 198 22 CYCLO.SPORT.CAVAILLON
171 PAPPALARDO STéPHANE M5 2 177 20 197 23 ELAN CYCLISTE BALARUCOIS
172 AMAR NICOLAS M4 2 177 20 197 24 VÉLO CLB
173 DAVO JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M3 2 177 20 197 17 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON
174 ANSQUER CHRISTIAN M8 2 176 20 196 12 CSP PIERREFEU
175 NAU PIERRE M8 2 176 20 196 13 NAU
176 LESAGE PHILIPPE M6 2 176 20 196 14
177 PERON SÉBASTIEN M4 2 175 20 195 25
178 MARTIN JULIEN M2 2 175 20 195 16 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE
179 ASTOURIC VINCENT M1 2 175 20 195 16
180 GADIOU PIERRE M7 2 174 20 194 12 AEC
181 BARTHIER CHRISTIAN M7 2 174 20 194 13 SAINT-CHELY CYCLISME
182 MASSOL ANDRé M6 2 174 20 194 15 VEOLIA EAU
183 PRESI ERIC M6 2 174 20 194 16 ETOILE SPORTIVE CANNES
184 CHUNLAUD DIDIER M6 2 174 20 194 17 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE
185 VILLENEUVE MICHEL M5 2 174 20 194 24 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
186 CRUVEILLER BERNARD M4 2 174 20 194 26 SAINT-CHELY CYCLISME
187 PASCAL JEAN-BAPTISTE M2 2 174 20 194 17 VéLO CLUB LES ANGLES
188 DAVID GUILLAUME M5 2 173 20 193 25 TEAM CHAMROUSSE
189 BROCAS LAURENT M2 2 173 20 193 18 CYCLO FONSORBAIS
190 PERAN PASCAL M1 2 173 20 193 17 VCA LES ALPILLES
191 BOUVIER FRANCK M5 2 172 20 192 26
192 MILLERET BENOIT M3 2 172 20 192 18
193 ROUX FRANCIS H 2 172 20 192 2 AMICALE CYCLO RIEZ
194 ARGENTA PATRICK M7 2 171 20 191 14 A C VALBONNE
195 CASSEL GéRARD M6 2 171 20 191 18
196 VAN BOGERIJEN MARK M4 2 171 20 191 27 ASPH MONTPELLIER
197 BAUBET DENIS M9 2 169 20 189 15 VC MAURIAC
198 ANDREATTA MICHEL M7 2 169 20 189 15 VELO CLUB SAINT MAMMES
199 CACHON LIONEL M5 2 169 20 189 27 NATURBIKE
200 BONFILS FRANCOIS M6 2 166 20 186 19 UC CARQUEIRANNE
201 DEGAT JOEL M4 2 166 20 186 28 ASPTT AGEN
202 CARMES BERTRAND M2 2 166 20 186 19 RODEZ TRIATHLON
203 CUESTA FABIEN M1 2 166 20 186 18 BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME
204 DESCHEMAKER FRANCK M5 2 165 20 185 28 CV PERNES
205 LAGIER FREDERIC M4 2 165 20 185 29 FREDERIC LAGIER
206 CHETRY LAURENT M5 2 164 20 184 29 U.S.S.C.T SASSENAGE
207 GUEROLD LOÏC M1 3 164 45 209 19 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE
208 TREMOLIERES MARC M4 2 163 20 183 30 UNION CYLISTE DU REQUISTANAIS
209 MARQUES FERNANDO M4 2 163 20 183 31 NîMES CYCLISME
210 MONTELIMARD CHRISTOPHE M3 2 163 20 183 19 VELO CLUB DU HAUT LIGNON
211 GILBERTAS ROMAIN M1 2 163 20 183 20 VéLO CLUB AMBERTOIS
212 CHARBONNEL STEVE M1 2 163 20 183 21 CYCL SEYSSINET SEYMINS
213 PILIPAK GRéGORY M3 2 162 20 182 20 CS LA BOUILLADISSE
214 CARLIN PIERRE M7 2 161 20 181 16 CS CIOTADIEN
215 COUSIN LAURENT M4 2 161 20 181 32 TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAÔNE VALLÉE
216 LEROY PIERRE M4 2 159 20 179 33 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT
217 BARTHE JEAN-FRANCOIS M4 2 159 20 179 34
218 BATHANY YVES M7 2 158 20 178 17 AUBORD CYCLO CLUB
219 BARRIAL SIMON M1 2 157 20 177 22 NIMES CYCLISME
220 RONCI PATRICE M6 2 156 20 176 20
221 MARTINS JOSÉ M4 2 156 20 176 35 VÉLO SPORT THIERNOIS
222 QUAY STEPHANE M3 2 156 20 176 21 CS CRAVEN
223 BALLET-BAZ JEREMIE M2 2 156 20 176 20 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC
224 QUAY OLIVIER M2 2 155 20 175 21 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME
225 VIALLE GILBERT M5 2 154 20 174 30 LA VOULTE
226 PAILLISSE FRANCK M5 2 154 20 174 31
227 CORNU LAURENT M4 2 154 20 174 36 UVAUBE CCHARLOTT
228 MUNIER CHRISTOPHE M4 2 154 20 174 37 CCSA
229 POURREAU VINCENT M3 2 153 20 173 22 CCSM
230 BOVO-BIANTO NICOLAS M1 2 153 20 173 23 A.C.BOLLENE
231 TARDIVEAU DANIEL M6 2 152 20 172 21 VéLO CLUB DE SAINT-MAMMèS
232 JABY ERIC M6 2 151 20 171 22
233 VAREILLE ERIC M6 2 151 20 171 23 LA VOULTE CYCLOSPORT
234 TRAMBAUD BERNARD M9 2 150 20 170 16 CCSM
235 BALTHAZARD SYLVAIN M6 2 150 20 170 24 PAULHAN
236 DELAGE FREDERIC M4 2 150 20 170 38 CS LA BOUILLADISSE
237 OURNIER PIERRE M1 2 150 20 170 24 GREEN CYCLING
238 VIERNE NICOLAS M6 2 149 20 169 25 TEYRAN BIKE 34
239 LETIZIA DIDIER M6 2 149 20 169 26
240 REBUFFAT PHILIPPE M1 2 147 20 167 25 VERDON TROIS TERROIRS
241 MAINE GILLES M5 2 145 20 165 32 CR PYRéNNéE
242 DURUPT JEAN-YVES M5 2 145 20 165 33 CRSC
243 COMBES GWENAEL M1 2 145 20 165 26 TEAM CHAUD BOUILLANT
244 VAUSSENAT MAXIME M1 2 144 20 164 27 ALPIN S WHEEL TEAM
245 MOLARD NICOLAS M3 2 143 20 163 23 QUICKSTEP FLOORS CYCLING TEAM BELGIUM
246 DUPONT BENOIT M3 2 142 20 162 24
247 BOZEC ALEXANDRE M1 2 142 20 162 28 SUD VéLO NE JETEZ PLUS
248 POLITAKIS GEORGES M6 2 141 20 161 27
249 MALAVAL CLEMENT M1 2 138 20 158 29
250 LAGOSANTO CHRISTIAN M6 2 137 20 157 28 AVCC
251 CHAMARD-BOUDET ARNAUD M4 2 137 20 157 39 CYCLOS RANDONNEURS DE SAINT GALMIER
252 MASTICO FABRICE M1 2 136 20 156 30 VÉLO CLUB DE MARSEILLE
253 DI GIACOMO FABRICE M4 2 135 20 155 40 ISTRES TRIATHLON
254 PIETERS ERIC M5 2 134 20 154 34 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME
255 PICANO RICHARD M1 2 134 20 154 31 MASSALIA CYCLISME
256 NAPOLETANO FABIEN M1 2 133 20 153 32 RISOUL VELO CLUB
257 BONNABEL RICHARD M4 2 132 20 152 41 RICHARD BONNABEL
258 SALENDRES PATRICK M6 2 131 20 151 29 AUBORD CYCLO CLUB
259 SCHNEIDER DIDIER M5 2 130 20 150 35 DIDIER SCHNEIDER
260 CARPENTIER PASCAL M5 2 129 20 149 36
261 MEISTER THIERRY M4 2 128 20 148 42 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE
262 JAGER FRANCK M4 2 127 20 147 43 TOBESPORT
263 VIX ROMAIN M1 2 127 20 147 33 CVC MONTFAVET
264 CARLIER ALEXANDRE M1 2 125 20 145 34 AS MURET CYCLISTE
265 CRESPIN EMMANUEL M4 2 121 20 141 44 TEYRAN BIKE 34
266 CHAUX PATRICK M5 2 120 20 140 37 AC TARARE POPEY
267 DELAHAYE JULIEN M1 2 120 20 140 35 JULIEN DELAHAYE
268 CHAILLAN DAMIEN M1 2 109 20 129 36 CHADAM CYCLING TEAM
269 SOUBEYRAT EMILIEN M1 2 102 20 122 37
270 TRANCHECOSTE HENRI M9 1 100 0 100 17 CCME BERRE
271 LESCASTREYRES MICHEL M8 1 100 0 100 14 GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMINGES CYCLISTES
272 BRIAND DOMINIQUE M7 1 100 0 100 18 SC MANISSIEUX
273 HERAUD DIDIER M7 1 100 0 100 19 VéLO CLUB LES 3C
274 PICARD ODETTE F7 1 100 0 100 4
275 AZéMAR CLAUDE M7 1 100 0 100 20 INDIVIDUEL
276 DELAROZIÈRE FLORENCE F7 1 100 0 100 5 CSPA
277 LONGO JANNIE F7 1 100 0 100 6 R,O,SANARY
278 VICHOT FREDERIC M6 1 100 0 100 30
279 BARTLEMA MENNO M6 1 100 0 100 31
280 VERCUEIL FABIENNE F6 1 100 0 100 2 LA POMME
281 DUTHEUIL LAURENT M6 1 100 0 100 32
282 DEPLANTE PATRICE M6 1 100 0 100 33
283 SALMON JEAN-YVES M6 1 100 0 100 34 CYCLOTEAM69
284 CHOSSEGROS MAUD F6 1 100 0 100 3 SANS
285 METRAL AGNES F6 1 100 0 100 4 AC MONTSEVEROUX
286 LE PEURIEN PHILIPPE M6 1 100 0 100 35 M.SANTE CYCLISME
287 ROUX PIERRE-YVES M6 1 100 0 100 36 AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT
288 JEANVOINE ELISABETH F6 1 100 0 100 5
289 CHEVALIER PIERRE M5 1 100 0 100 38
290 NAON CORINNE F5 1 100 0 100 5
291 MARTIGNOLE ERIC M5 1 100 0 100 39 PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE 
292 BALANDRAUD REGIS M5 1 100 0 100 40 COC CARNON
293 HACQUART JOHANE F5 1 100 0 100 6 VELO CLUB SALEILLES
294 JULLIAN SYLVIE F5 1 100 0 100 7 SPORT PASSION VAUCLUSE
295 DE PRINCE MICHèLE F5 1 100 0 100 8 TEAM BEAUFORT
296 DEWIT GREET F4 1 100 0 100 8
297 TEMPORELLI KARINE F4 1 100 0 100 9 LA PEDALE FERTOISE
298 LEBAS SEBASTIEN  M4 1 100 0 100 45 TEAM BONNAT 91
299 THOULON NATALIANE F3 1 100 0 100 6
300 MARSOLLIER SONIA F3 1 100 0 100 7 OCCA
301 PAVEAU LAETITIA F3 1 100 0 100 8 LES CENTAURES
302 FOUCAULT GILLES M3 1 100 0 100 25 GMC 38(EYBENS FORMATION)
303 AMBLARD NICOLAS M2 1 100 0 100 22 UV MAZAMET
304 RONCA SOPHIE F2 1 100 0 100 1 TRIATHLAIX
305 VUILLIER DAMIEN M2 1 100 0 100 23 ROUE D OR NOIDANS
306 POLIN DELPHINE F2 1 100 0 100 2 ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON
307 SABIN TEYSSEDRE PAULINE F2 1 100 0 100 3 VéLO CLUB RODEZ
308 ESTEVES CAROLE F2 1 100 0 100 4 VC PITHIVIERS
309 COGNET STEPHANE M2 1 100 0 100 24 TEAM OFFICIME MATTUO
310 GAUBERT AURELIE F2 1 100 0 100 5
311 BAUD STEPHANIE F2 1 100 0 100 6
312 GARNIER DIMITRI M2 1 100 0 100 25
313 CABRERA ALEXANDRE M1 1 100 0 100 38 VéLO SPRINT NARBONNAIS
314 BRIGANTI MICKAëL M1 2 100 20 120 39 VÉLO CLUB ARLÉSIEN
315 LAFLEUR MARIE F1 1 100 0 100 7 AC NEUIL LES SAINTES / DN 17 NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
316 DE VOS TIM M1 1 100 0 100 40 GRANFONDOTEAM.BE
317 LOLLIEROU ELODIE F1 1 100 0 100 8 UVCA TROYES
318 MAERTENS CLEMENT M1 1 100 0 100 41
319 GERBAL MATHILDE F1 1 100 0 100 9 CLERMONT TRIATHLON
320 CARAMEL MATHIEU M1 1 100 0 100 42 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
321 REIFLER ARNOLD M1 1 100 0 100 43 VELO CLUB VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
322 DEGUEURCE JOFFREY M1 1 100 0 100 44
323 ISHIGAMI MASAHIRO M1 1 100 0 100 45 AVCA
324 LAFONT JEAN PIERRE H 1 100 0 100 3 ACBB
325 VINCENT JEAN-FRANCOIS H 1 100 0 100 4 AIX HANDISPORT - VTT DU GARLABAN
326 DEDIANNE ALAIN H 1 100 0 100 5 VC CLAMECY
327 BEDEL GéRALD M9 1 99 0 99 18 CYCLO CLUB PORTéSIEN
328 CHAPUIS J.PIERRE M9 1 99 0 99 19
329 OLIVIER JEAN-PIERRE M9 1 99 0 99 20 CRAC TOURAINE
330 FRANCOIS PATRICK M9 1 99 0 99 21 GREEN CYCLING
331 MAUBLANC MARIE-ODILE F8 1 99 0 99 3 C,C,ROUSSILLON
332 BONNET ALAIN M8 1 99 0 99 15 AVC AIX-EN-PROVENCE
333 LUCET MARTINE F8 1 99 0 99 4
334 MALICKI ANNETTE F8 1 99 0 99 5
335 SERVAT CHRISTINE F8 1 99 0 99 6 VCLL PEZENAS
336 WHITE ANNE F7 1 99 0 99 7
337 KAWA MARIAN M7 1 99 0 99 21
338 LüTHI GEORGES M7 1 99 0 99 22 TEAM PROF RAIFFEISEN CCL
339 ROQUES JEAN PAUL M7 1 99 0 99 23 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILATTE
340 GIACOMINO ELIANE F7 1 99 0 99 8 FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON
341 GIORGALLA SERGE M7 1 99 0 99 24 PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
342 MOLLE LINA F7 1 99 0 99 9 SANS
343 FERNANDEZ CAROLE F6 1 99 0 99 6 SARDINES MARSEILLE TRIATHLON
344 MANTO PATRICK M6 1 99 0 99 37 CECI LA CIOTAT
345 GRILLO FLORENCE F6 1 99 0 99 7 UZES VéLO CLUB
346 MAHE NADEGE F6 1 99 0 99 8 SANS
347 FAGGION GIUSEPPE M6 1 99 0 99 38
348 STALDER SYLVIE F6 1 99 0 99 9
349 PARADON SYLVIE F6 1 99 0 99 10
350 NIVOT DOMINIQUE F6 1 99 0 99 11 CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY
351 BOUCHARIN CHRISTIAN M6 1 99 0 99 39 TEAM BONNAT
352 ESPOUY GILLES M5 1 99 0 99 41 GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMINGES CYCLISTES
353 CORDES SYLVIE F5 1 99 0 99 9 CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON
354 PEREIRA FRANCIS M5 1 99 0 99 42
355 CERGNEUX SYLVIE F5 1 99 0 99 10
356 MORIS-METENIER MARIELLE F5 1 99 0 99 11 AC TREVOL
357 POPELIER MARIO M5 1 99 0 99 43 TEAM BEAUFORT
358 CARR LUCY ALLYN F5 1 99 0 99 12 OCC ANTIBES
359 FRICK DANIEL M5 1 99 0 99 44 VCS ALTKIRCH
360 NICOMETTE VINCENT M5 1 99 0 99 45 CC PYRéNéEN
361 MONNIAUX SYLVIE F5 1 99 0 99 13 VC AUBAGNAIS
362 DEVELTER SYLVIE F4 1 99 0 99 10 TEAM BEAUFORT
363 HAK CHRISTEL F4 1 99 0 99 11 MENDE RUN & BIKE
364 KOECHLI DAVID M4 1 99 0 99 46
365 COCHARD BERTRAND M4 1 99 0 99 47 CS COUXOIS
366 DEVOLDER ALEXANDRE M4 1 99 0 99 48 MONTREUIL CYCLES
367 RENESSON PHILIPON NADIA F3 1 99 0 99 9 VALENCE TRIATHLON
368 PUJOL PASCAL M3 1 99 0 99 26 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
369 KRZYSZTOF SKUPKE M3 1 99 0 99 27
370 PASCAL GREGORY M3 1 99 0 99 28 VSRP
371 BASSEREAU CHRISTELLE F3 1 99 0 99 10 CAP GARONNE
372 VANROOSE SOPHIE F3 1 99 0 99 11 TEAM BEAUFORT
373 WIELFAERT KRISTOF M3 1 99 0 99 29 VAN EYCK SPORT
374 BIANCIOT AURELIEN M2 1 99 0 99 26 LA FLECHE FLORACOISE
375 DUC MéLANIE F2 1 99 0 99 7 VéLO CLUB CORMOYEUX
376 MARION SéBASTIEN M2 1 99 0 99 27 SNCF
377 GALTIER CORALIE F2 1 99 0 99 8 AIX VTT
378 NICOLAS ROMAIN M2 1 99 0 99 28
379 COUFFIGNAL VINCENT M2 1 99 0 99 29 TEAM MONTAGNAC A.C.
380 LE COQUET LELIA F2 1 99 0 99 9
381 SOUQUIERES SOPHIE F2 1 99 0 99 10 VéLO CLUB MAUVEZINOIS
382 POINARD AURELIE F2 1 99 0 99 11 LES GUIDONS DECHAINES
383 RAYNAUD SANDRINE F2 1 99 0 99 12 BIKE AVENTURE
384 SAUVIGNE JULIEN M2 1 99 0 99 30
385 DAGORNE FLORIAN M1 1 99 0 99 46 TEAM MONTAGNAC A.C.
386 SIMPE FABIEN M1 2 99 20 119 47 A.C. BEAUMES-DE-VENISE
387 BRESSEY JULIE F1 1 99 0 99 10
388 BOTEREL  STEPHEN M1 1 99 0 99 48 ASPTT NANCY 
389 BARBETTA AMÉLIE F1 1 99 0 99 11 VALENCE TRIATHLON
390 OKUBARIAM TESFOM M1 1 99 0 99 49
391 FONSECA REBECA F1 1 99 0 99 12
392 TUPIN MARJOLAINE F1 1 99 0 99 13 UNION CYCLISTE MONTMEYRAN VALENCE
393 BERTHIER THéO M1 2 99 20 119 50 CLUB DES SPORTS CIRCUIT PAUL RICARD
394 DAAN VERMEULEN DAAN M1 1 99 0 99 51 GRANFONDOTEAM.BE
395 BAQUET MATHILDE F1 1 99 0 99 14 VC SPIRIPONTIN
396 GUILHE CLéMENCE F1 1 99 0 99 15 VéLO CLUB AMBERTOIS
397 GUILLEMOT THIERRY H 1 99 0 99 6
398 VENTO LOUIS M9 1 98 0 98 22
399 TRIBOU GéRARD M9 1 98 0 98 23 ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE AMIENOISE
400 REQUENA DANIEL M8 1 98 0 98 16 PEZENAS VCLL
401 CORREAS LIBERTO M8 1 98 0 98 17 VéLO CLUB MELGORIEN MAUGUIO CA
402 MOGGIA MICHEL M8 1 98 0 98 18 RO SANARY
403 SIGUENZA BERNARD M8 1 98 0 98 19
404 RAT ANNIE F8 1 98 0 98 7
405 ROSSIGNOL DOMINIQUE M7 1 98 0 98 25 TEAM GERVAISIEN VéLO
406 VIDAL PATRICIA F7 1 98 0 98 10 COUSERANS CYCLISTES
407 LECOMTE HEDWIGE F7 1 98 0 98 11
408 MARAGA CLAUDE M7 1 98 0 98 26 OCP PROVENCE
409 HENON TOURIGNY MARTINE F7 1 98 0 98 12 TEAM EKOI
410 QUELIN GERARD M7 1 98 0 98 27
411 FATTORE RAYMOND M7 1 98 0 98 28 VTT GARLABAN
412 SAUTILLET OLIVIER M7 1 98 0 98 29 GREEN CYCLING
413 DUVAL ANNY F6 1 98 0 98 12 YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON
414 TREBUCHON MARIE NOELLE F6 1 98 0 98 13 VCLL PEZENAS
415 KILMAN ALAIN M6 1 98 0 98 40
416 STALDER GILLES M6 1 98 0 98 41 VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT
417 PEARCE DIANE F6 1 98 0 98 14
418 RUBIO ERIC M6 1 98 0 98 42 TEAM MONTAGNAC A.C.
419 BABYTCHEFF MARTIAL M6 1 98 0 98 43
420 GUERIN MURIEL F5 1 98 0 98 14 ROYAN OCEAN CC
421 ROCHEDY PHILIPPE M5 1 98 0 98 46 SJVC MONTELIMAR
422 BERTRAND ANNE MARIE F5 1 98 0 98 15 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT
423 DUPONT STéPHANE M5 1 98 0 98 47 AC GORDONIENNE
424 LUC JAVOS M5 1 98 0 98 48 ROUE D OR SANARY
425 PESENTI ISABELLE F5 1 98 0 98 16 VéLO CLUB VAL DE CEZE
426 WRIGHT ROBERT M5 1 98 0 98 49 CY OUR CLUB MAZERIEN
427 BOURON ANNE F5 1 98 0 98 17 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
428 RASIGADE VALERIE F4 1 98 0 98 12 A.C.L.
429 DELATTRE ERIC M4 1 98 0 98 49 US EZANVILLE
430 MAYNE CHRISTOPHE M4 1 98 0 98 50 NEUTRE LR
431 BELLINA MICHEL M4 1 98 0 98 51 TEAM JALLET AUTO
432 RYMEN DEBBY F4 1 98 0 98 13
433 TEULLIERES VALERIE F3 1 98 0 98 12
434 DESTREZ SANDRINE F3 1 98 0 98 13 ESMPC
435 VACHIER AURORE F3 1 98 0 98 14 FFTRI
436 MARTINEAU NICOLAS M3 1 98 0 98 30 EC ST CYR SUR MER
437 RICHARD DAMIEN M3 1 98 0 98 31
438 ARBES AURELIE F3 1 98 0 98 15 PATROUILLE GREEN CYCLING
439 JONCKEERE BART M3 1 98 0 98 32 TEAM BEAUFORT
440 SENEGAS ELODIE F2 1 98 0 98 13
441 ROBLIN MARIE-HELENE F2 1 98 0 98 14 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
442 TASHEVA TEODORA F2 1 98 0 98 15
443 LOPEZ BENJAMIN M2 1 98 0 98 31 BMC
444 DARD POURRAT DELPHINE F2 1 98 0 98 16
445 HORNUSS AURELIEN M2 1 98 0 98 32
446 BUCHETET LOIC M1 1 98 0 98 52 VC CORBAS
447 LEBAS THOMAS M1 1 98 0 98 53 KINAN
448 BERINGER MAGALI F1 1 98 0 98 16
449 SEGRESTAN VALENTINE F1 1 98 0 98 17 CALVISSON VTT
450 POLI ALESSANDRO M1 1 98 0 98 54 TEAM TRAPLETTI
451 MULLER CYRIANE F1 1 98 0 98 18
452 TESTOU MANON F1 1 98 0 98 19 TEAM TREK-VéLO 101
453 ISPIZUA ANAïS F1 1 98 0 98 20 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON
454 AMARTIN PAULINE F1 1 98 0 98 21 UCC
455 HUCK GAETAN M1 1 98 0 98 55 PEH TEAM MEDER
456 PHILIBERT AURELIEN M1 1 98 0 98 56
457 SOLIVA JOAN M1 1 98 0 98 57 BMC
458 ROSSIGNOL YANNICK H 1 98 0 98 7 CC ERNEEN
459 BONIFACE LAURENT H 1 98 0 98 8 L ARIEGEOISE
460 LENOIR DANIEL H 1 98 0 98 9 ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CANNES
461 LALOUX GUY M9 1 97 0 97 24
462 ARGUEL BERNARD M9 1 97 0 97 25
463 TOURNADRE GERARD M8 1 97 0 97 20 SAINT CHELY CYCLISME
464 DUPONT LEOPOLD M8 1 97 0 97 21 BMC
465 LAURENDEAU DOMINIQUE M7 1 97 0 97 30 VS CHAMBRAISIEN
466 MOUNIER MARIE ODILE F7 1 97 0 97 13 C/PRO
467 STADLER ERIC M6 1 97 0 97 44 TEAM MONTAGNAC A.C.
468 ZALA DANIEL M6 1 97 0 97 45 SALON CYCLO SPORT
469 BENICHON GILLES M6 1 97 0 97 46
470 MARTIN MIREILLE F6 1 97 0 97 15 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS
471 VERDIER MARC M6 1 97 0 97 47 ASPTT CLERMONT FERRAND
472 DROGUE CHANTAL F5 1 97 0 97 18
473 LAURIA JOSEPH M5 1 97 0 97 50 VELO CLUB TRÉVOLTIEN
474 REBOUH JOSETTE F5 1 97 0 97 19 ES CANNES
475 MILLO JEAN-PIERRE M5 1 97 0 97 51 VC MENTON
476 DOBBELAERE FRANCK M5 1 97 0 97 52 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME
477 BAELEN FABRICE M5 1 97 0 97 53 ES CANNES
478 MOREL PASCAL M5 1 97 0 97 54 DUCS DE NORMANDIE
479 GRAS SANDRINE F5 1 97 0 97 20 SAINT-CHELY CYCLISME
480 BAUDUIN NICOLE F5 1 97 0 97 21 UZES VéLO CLUB
481 GAULTIER LAURENT M5 1 97 0 97 55
482 JOUAULT BENOIT M4 1 97 0 97 52 ASPH
483 PLANCOULAINE OLIVIER M4 1 97 0 97 53 ASPTT CYCLISME 36
484 LE-TOUZE ERIC M4 1 97 0 97 54 CE CHEVRON
485 KUSS OLIVIER M4 1 97 0 97 55 NEUVES MAISON CYCLES
486 BORRION REMI M4 1 97 0 97 56
487 EGGER ANNE MARIE F4 1 97 0 97 14 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT
488 LANOIX FABIENNE F4 1 97 0 97 15
489 HUNT ANGELA F4 1 97 0 97 16 SANS
490 SEYLLE ANGéLINE F4 1 97 0 97 17 TBC34 - LOUSTICS à VéLO
491 WAGNER CARINE F3 1 97 0 97 16 SALON TRIATHLON
492 GUTH OLIVIER M3 1 97 0 97 33 VCSCP
493 SZREK JURGEN M3 1 97 0 97 34
494 CHARRE GAELLE F3 1 97 0 97 17
495 LAURES BRUNO M3 1 97 0 97 35 VELO CLUB ARLESIEN
496 MAHE FANNY F3 1 97 0 97 18 UCA
497 KNOKE NIKOLAI M3 1 97 0 97 36
498 DUC SéBASTIEN M2 1 97 0 97 33 GREEN CYCLING
499 DENIS JONATHAN M2 1 97 0 97 34 MELUN CYCLISME ORGANISATION
500 SEGUIN AUDREY F2 1 97 0 97 17
501 HUEBER BORIS M2 1 97 0 97 35
502 MAILLARD STéPHANIE F2 1 97 0 97 18
503 MINSAT JEREMY M2 1 97 0 97 36 ASPH
504 COUFFIGNAL MATHIEU M2 1 97 0 97 37 TEAM MONTAGNAC A.C.
505 MATHIEU STéPHANE M1 1 97 0 97 58 TEAM AB PERFORMANCE
506 CAUSSE MARLèNE F1 1 97 0 97 22 FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON
507 ALBARET DAMIEN M1 1 97 0 97 59 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC
508 PERU INGRID F1 1 97 0 97 23 SANS
509 LAFFONT GUILLAUME M1 1 97 0 97 60 US MONTAUBAN
510 HOCHET SUZON F1 1 97 0 97 24
511 TASTAVIN OFéLIE F1 1 97 0 97 25 VéLO CLUB SALINDRES
512 LAURENT RéMI M1 2 97 20 117 61 RO SANARY
513 VERDENAL JOCELYN M1 1 97 0 97 62
514 JOURET CAROLINE F1 1 97 0 97 26
515 CHARPENTIER CHLOE F1 1 97 0 97 27
516 DE ROSSI LUCAS M1 1 97 0 97 63 DELKO-MARSEILLE PROVENCE-KTM
517 COUTARD VALENTIN M1 1 97 0 97 64
518 MOULINET DANIEL M9 1 96 0 96 26 ECS AVALLON
519 QUADPEERDS MICHEL M9 1 96 0 96 27 AC-CATENOY
520 CARBONBEL ROBERT M9 1 96 0 96 28 CYCLO CLUB AUPSOIS
521 TRANIER LAURENT M9 1 96 0 96 29 SALINDREY
522 NIN GéRARD M8 1 96 0 96 22 GÉRARD NIN
523 MORIER ROGER M8 1 96 0 96 23 CRAC TOURAINE
524 ISAAC CHRISTIAN M8 1 96 0 96 24
525 STANESCO JOEL M8 1 96 0 96 25
526 POUSSARD ALAINROBERT M8 1 96 0 96 26
527 VIDALIE MICHEL M8 1 96 0 96 27 TEAM VELO BOURGES
528 GALLEN HERVé M7 1 96 0 96 31 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME
529 DELESSERT GUY M7 1 96 0 96 32
530 DEKANEL MIREILLE F7 1 96 0 96 14
531 VANSIELEGHEM LUC M7 1 96 0 96 33 BEAUFORT
532 MORIN ALAIN M6 1 96 0 96 48 VC VALREAS
533 LAMOUROUX DIDIER M6 1 96 0 96 49 ELAN CYCLISTE BALARUCOIS
534 CHOSSEGROS CYRILLE M6 1 96 0 96 50 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE
535 DE JONGHE PATRICK M6 1 96 0 96 51 TEAM BEAUFORT
536 MARCO CHRISTINE F6 1 96 0 96 16 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON
537 FAURE EMMANUELLE F5 1 96 0 96 22 ALPINE COLS
538 CHABBERT NATHALIE F5 1 96 0 96 23 VCLL PEZENAS
539 ROUSTIT PHILIPPE M5 1 96 0 96 56 TEAM MONTAGNAC A.C.
540 VANDERHAEGEN PASCAL M5 1 96 0 96 57 SE PAVILLONNAIS
541 BRUNO M5 1 96 0 96 58 AS THOUROTTE
542 LACRAMPE GILLES M5 1 96 0 96 59 CLUB MED PESEY VEILLANDRY
543 DADDI THIERRY M4 1 96 0 96 57 VTT DU GARLABAN
544 CLEMENT ANNE F4 1 96 0 96 18 CS CAVAILLON
545 BOSC ALBANE F4 1 96 0 96 19 AQUALOVE
546 CUGLIANA KATIA F4 1 96 0 96 20
547 DAHLMANN MAGALI F4 1 96 0 96 21 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON
548 BRUERRE SEBASTIEN M4 1 96 0 96 58
549 BÖLLENRÜCHER SILVERIA F3 1 96 0 96 19 VELO CLUB EXCELSIOR
550 ROUBERTIES CYRILLE M3 1 96 0 96 37 VC MAURS
551 PAYANY STEPHANIE F3 1 96 0 96 20 R,O,SISTERON TP
552 MICHON JULIEN M3 1 96 0 96 38 A,C,M,E,
553 GRANDJEAN JEROME M3 1 96 0 96 39
554 LAPANDERIE GHYSLAIN M3 1 96 0 96 40 VC AMBERT
555 CONCHOU BéATRICE F3 1 96 0 96 21
556 CENES DEBORAH F2 1 96 0 96 19
557 DUPONT GRéGORY M2 1 96 0 96 38 USC BOIS GUILLAUME BIHOREL
558 BIZOUARD MICHAEL M2 1 96 0 96 39
559 GAUX SéBASTIEN M2 1 96 0 96 40
560 PAGèS VINCENT M2 1 96 0 96 41 MéRIDA BIKES FRANCE / VC AMBER
561 THILON SYLVAIN M2 1 96 0 96 42 MASSALIA CYCLISME
562 DESTOOP BRECHT M1 1 96 0 96 65
563 BRILLAT DANIA F1 1 96 0 96 28 TEAM EKOI
564 BERLIN ANTOINE M1 1 96 0 96 66 TEAM TREK-VéLO 101
565 NONIN SEBASTIEN M1 1 96 0 96 67 CVC MONTFAVET
566 BALANDRAS FLAVIE F1 1 96 0 96 29
567 AMARTIN ELISE F1 1 96 0 96 30 UCC
568 CHARLOT SOLENNE F1 1 96 0 96 31 TRIATHLON MâCON CLUB
569 CREUZET OLIVIER M1 1 96 0 96 68 CC BOULOU
570 LAFONT JULIE F1 1 96 0 96 32 AVC AIX
571 ANDRÉ JACQUES M9 1 95 0 95 30 CYCLO CLUB JARRéZIEN
572 HOLDSTOCK JOHN M9 1 95 0 95 31 VCLL PéZENAS
573 GILLOT RAYMOND M9 1 95 0 95 32
574 MALLET PATRICK M9 1 95 0 95 33 VTT DU GARLABAN
575 SEVE RéNé M9 1 95 0 95 34 VC FIRMINY
576 BARBA ROBERT M9 1 95 0 95 35 AUBIGNAN CYCLO CABANETTE
577 LAGEON DANIEL M8 1 95 0 95 28 AS LEGRAND
578 HOSPITAL ANDRé M7 1 95 0 95 34 APC
579 DELAYRE JEAN PAUL M7 1 95 0 95 35 CYCLO CLUB LES COPAINS
580 GERBAIL CLAUDE M7 1 95 0 95 36 SAINT CHELY CYCLISME
581 LORETTE CHRISTOPHE M7 1 95 0 95 37 CYCLO CLUB ORANGEOIS
582 LAUREAU ROBERT M7 1 95 0 95 38 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILATTE
583 CUNEY YGOR M7 1 95 0 95 39
584 VOUILLON BERNARD M6 1 95 0 95 52
585 BOUVIER ERIC M6 1 95 0 95 53 AO BAGARD
586 ASSAUD BERNARD M6 1 95 0 95 54 RISOUL VELO CLUB
587 DUPIN DIDIER M6 1 95 0 95 55 CS COUXOIS
588 CULLET ALAIN M6 1 95 0 95 56 BLACK DEVIL
589 MARTI SABINE F5 1 95 0 95 24 TRIATHLèTE CLUB NARBONNAIS
590 DAVID GENEVIèVE F5 1 95 0 95 25 GEMTRIATHLE
591 POUGET PATRICK M5 1 95 0 95 60 ACV AURILLAC
592 SCHOWING SANDRA F5 1 95 0 95 26 CRV LYON TRIATHLON
593 BERNIER LAURENT M5 1 95 0 95 61 AC - CLAPIERS
594 SANCHEZ JEAN MICHEL M5 1 95 0 95 62
595 PORTAL CHRISTOPHE M5 1 95 0 95 63 AIX VTT
596 LEROSIER JéRôME M5 1 95 0 95 64 CSM PUTEAUX
597 LEGOFF VIRGINIE F4 1 95 0 95 22
598 GROSMAIRE ISABELLE F4 1 95 0 95 23 AQUALOVE TRIATHLON
599 CHARBELLET ANDRE M4 1 95 0 95 59 ANDRE CHARBELLET
600 PINOT VALERIE F4 1 95 0 95 24 ISTRES VTT
601 DE JUMME FRANçOIS M4 1 95 0 95 60 GREEN CYCLING
602 DONNADIEU JEAN-YVES M4 1 95 0 95 61 TEAM MONTAGNAC A.C.
603 LEBAS SEBASTIEN M4 1 95 0 95 62
604 STEFANI CHRISTELLE F3 1 95 0 95 22 GUIDON D'OR TARASCONNAIS
605 ALBERT CYRIL M3 1 95 0 95 41 CVC CARCASSONNE
606 DUBESSET FREDERIC M3 1 95 0 95 42 VELO CLUB ROANNAIS
607 SARROU LUDOVIC M3 1 95 0 95 43 BMC
608 FIX FRANCK M3 1 95 0 95 44
609 TISSEYRE BERTRAND M3 1 95 0 95 45 CYCLO CLUB MAZéRIEN
610 MESUREUR JEAN-FRANCOIS M3 1 95 0 95 46
611 DURAND GEOFFREY M2 1 95 0 95 43
612 ANDRE RAPHAEL M2 1 95 0 95 44 UC AUBENAS
613 RONDEAU AURéLIEN M2 1 95 0 95 45 GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
614 GEIGER LAURENT M2 1 95 0 95 46 CEGS
615 LUCAT STEEVE M2 1 95 0 95 47
616 RICHARD GUILLAUME M2 1 95 0 95 48 SOREZE VELO CLUB
617 CARREIRA JEAN-PIERRE M2 1 95 0 95 49
618 GIBERT MARIE F1 1 95 0 95 33 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE
619 MARGUE SOPHIE F1 1 95 0 95 34
620 BOLLON MAEVA F1 1 95 0 95 35 RO SISTERON TP
621 MUNIER FABIAN M1 1 95 0 95 69
622 PEDRENO MAXENCE M1 1 95 0 95 70
623 AMARTIN LUCIE F1 1 95 0 95 36 UCC
624 DE MARANS ALEXANDRE M1 1 95 0 95 71 TEAM MONTAGNAC A.C.
625 DURAND OCéANE F1 1 95 0 95 37 MOUSQUETAIRES CYCLISTES PRADéENS
626 MORRIS JAMES M9 1 94 0 94 36
627 TOMBERLI JACK M9 1 94 0 94 37 ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE
628 LABRUNéE GéRARD M8 1 94 0 94 29 LA PYRéNéENNE
629 THOMINET JANY M8 1 94 0 94 30
630 RENOU DANIEL M8 1 94 0 94 31 TCDV
631 PELLEN ROLAND M8 1 94 0 94 32 OCP
632 REGNIER PATRICIA F7 1 94 0 94 15 NON
633 FAUVEAU JEAN-PIERRE M7 1 94 0 94 40 ANET VELO CLUB
634 LIMOUZY DANIEL M7 1 94 0 94 41 VCLL PEZENAS
635 VIGIER LIOINEL M7 1 94 0 94 42 UNION CYCLISTE BREDOISE
636 COLLARD FERNAND M7 1 94 0 94 43
637 LAGORIO ERIC M7 1 94 0 94 44 CC VENCE
638 SIMON PASCAL M7 1 94 0 94 45 TEAM SQR
639 NEYRAND PAUL M6 1 94 0 94 57 VC TREVOUX
640 BLANCHARD PATRICK M6 1 94 0 94 58 RANDONNEURS LéZIGNANAIS
641 MARTIN PATRICK M6 1 94 0 94 59
642 HONORAT JEAN NOEL M6 1 94 0 94 60 VÉLO CLUB DES ALPILLES
643 GASTAUD ERIC M6 1 94 0 94 61 U,C GRASSOISE
644 ISABAL PHILIPPE M6 1 94 0 94 62
645 RENAUDIE DENIS M6 1 94 0 94 63 VELO CLUB SULPICIEN
646 HINSINGER LIONEL M5 1 94 0 94 65
647 CLEMENTE JEAN MARC M5 1 94 0 94 66 CPRS
648 MORAND YVES M5 1 94 0 94 67 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME
649 THIELLIER CATHY F5 1 94 0 94 27 LUNEL BIKE
650 SARNIN CHRISTOPHE M5 1 94 0 94 68 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
651 LUCIA ELISABETH F5 1 94 0 94 28 ELISABETH LUCIA
652 DURA GILBERT M5 1 94 0 94 69 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT
653 ROBERT PASCAL M5 1 94 0 94 70 UCMV TEAM MERKEA
654 DANRE BENOIT M5 1 94 0 94 71
655 CARPENA RICHARD M4 1 94 0 94 63 COURSAN-NARBONNE
656 JURAND NATACHA F4 1 94 0 94 25 LE PONTET TRIATHLON
657 BLANC DESIREE F4 1 94 0 94 26
658 EXPOSITO PATRICK M4 2 94 20 114 64
659 BOIS FREDERIC M4 1 94 0 94 65 CS COUXOIS
660 BALANDRAU IRENE F4 1 94 0 94 27 VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS
661 BLANC FRANCOIS-XAVIER M4 1 94 0 94 66
662 KUEHN LYDIA F4 1 94 0 94 28 AVC AIX
663 HALBIN VINCENT M4 1 94 0 94 67
664 BLEYNAT ERIC M3 1 94 0 94 47 RO BRIGNOLES
665 PICARD CYRILLE M3 1 94 0 94 48
666 QUEQUEVILLE STEPHANE M3 1 94 0 94 49
667 GENOULAZ VERONIQUE F3 1 94 0 94 23
668 BELMONTE ALEXIS M3 1 94 0 94 50
669 MAYOU SAMI M3 1 94 0 94 51 MASSALIA
670 DE-VIGAN EMERIC M2 1 94 0 94 50 CCRG
671 SAVINEL JEAN-MICHEL M2 1 94 0 94 51
672 CHAUSSON TRISTAN M2 1 94 0 94 52 VéLO CLUB MAURSOIS
673 FRERET MAXIME M2 1 94 0 94 53
674 MULPAS BENOIT M2 1 94 0 94 54
675 PESSEY JEAN FRANCIS M1 1 94 0 94 72
676 COLLOMB AMANDINE F1 1 94 0 94 38 COCCF
677 BONFILS STÉPHANIE F1 1 94 0 94 39 TEAM SQR
678 MANDART NADèGE F1 1 94 0 94 40 CCRIVESALTES
679 PEREK GUILLAUME M1 1 94 0 94 73
680 BONNENFANT CLAIRE F1 1 94 0 94 41
681 CURMI ADRIEN M1 1 94 0 94 74 TEAM VULCO VAULX EN VELIN
682 BUCHETET BENJAMIN M1 1 94 0 94 75 VC CORBAS
683 GUILLEN CINDY F1 1 94 0 94 42
684 BARBINI ROMAIN M1 1 94 0 94 76 VC PORT DE BOUC
685 MARTY DAMIEN M1 1 94 0 94 77 VS HYEROIS
686 RICHARD ALBERT M9 1 93 0 93 38 ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE
687 GOUGNOT ROLAND M9 1 93 0 93 39 ASPTT NEVERS
688 PRADAL RÉMY M9 1 93 0 93 40 VÉLO CLUB VALRÉAS
689 TRIPODI CLAUDE M9 1 93 0 93 41 R,O,SISTERON T,P
690 LEHMANN ANDRE M8 1 93 0 93 33 AMICALE BALARUCOISE
691 THORAVAL CHRISTIAN M8 1 93 0 93 34 AC PLOUMAGOAR
692 RAT LUC M8 1 93 0 93 35
693 MAILLIET PAUL M8 1 93 0 93 36 RO SANARY
694 GIGUET THIERRY M7 1 93 0 93 46 VAISON CYCLO NATURE
695 GIRERD BERNARD M7 1 93 0 93 47 VéLO CLUB ROQUETOIS OMNISPORT
696 RICCI CHRISTIAN M7 1 93 0 93 48 ROUE D'OR BRIGNOLES
697 BELLOC FRANCIS M7 1 93 0 93 49 EDELWEISS TARBES
698 LAMONTAGNE PIERRE-MARC M7 1 93 0 93 50
699 CHASPOUL PATRICK M7 1 93 0 93 51 CMA
700 FREMERY PATRICK M7 1 93 0 93 52
701 VIDELIER PHILIPPE M6 1 93 0 93 64
702 DESROIS JEAN-CLAUDE M6 1 93 0 93 65 CCORANGE
703 LAMOTTE PASCAL M6 1 93 0 93 66
704 DARCHE GIL M6 1 93 0 93 67
705 MONTIEL JEAN-PIERRE M5 1 93 0 93 72
706 BOHN OLIVIER M5 1 93 0 93 73 VC STE CROIX EN PLAINE
707 MARCUELLO ANNICK F5 1 93 0 93 29 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON
708 ISELI PATRICE M5 1 93 0 93 74
709 PIBAROT DIDIER M5 1 93 0 93 75 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILATTE
710 ROCH STEPHANE M4 1 93 0 93 68 AQUALOVE
711 TRIPOTIN PATRICIA F4 1 93 0 93 29 BIKE CLUB MOURS
712 DE JUMNE FRANçOIS M4 1 93 0 93 69
713 JOURDAIN FRANCK M4 1 93 0 93 70 VELO PLUS
714 CALLET JEAN PHILIPPE M3 1 93 0 93 52 UZES VéLO CLUB
715 ALBERT AUDE F3 1 93 0 93 24 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON
716 PAYSAL BERTRAND M3 1 93 0 93 53 VéLO CLUB MENDE LOZèRE
717 PANNECOUCKE WESLEY M3 1 93 0 93 54
718 LENCAUCHEZ THOMAS M3 1 93 0 93 55 UCC CARQUEIRANNE
719 PHANON JEROME M3 1 93 0 93 56 ASSO ALPINS WHEEL TEAM
720 DE PRETER KéVIN M3 1 93 0 93 57 TEAM BEAUFORT
721 GEAY PIERRE M2 1 93 0 93 55 CROCOS D'AIRAINS NÎMES TRIATHLON
722 ROUGIER YANNICK M2 1 93 0 93 56 AC - CLAPIERS
723 ROUX-FOUILLET THOMAS M2 1 93 0 93 57 CS PANTIN
724 HAMMACHE RéDHA M2 1 93 0 93 58 VC LA POMME
725 SEGRET VINCENT M2 1 93 0 93 59 R,O,SANARY
726 KONSTANTINOV RADOSLAV M2 1 93 0 93 60 TEAM MARTIGUES SC-DRAG BICYCLES
727 PONCET DAMIEN M1 1 93 0 93 78
728 SICARD LAETITIA F1 1 93 0 93 43 SARDINES MARSEILLE TRIATHLON
729 LEY ANTOINE M1 1 93 0 93 79
730 KOHOUTKOVA ZORA F1 1 93 0 93 44
731 BELIN CORALIE F1 1 93 0 93 45 CYCLOSPORT DU PAYS D'AIX
732 RUFFAUT PIERRE M1 1 93 0 93 80 VELOSOPHE & HEROïN CYCLING BRIGADE
733 DEVIN PERRINE F1 1 93 0 93 46
734 DELAVAUD TIMOTHéE M1 1 93 0 93 81 ETOILE CYCLISTE DE CLERMONT-FE
735 SOUFFLET GUILLAUME M1 1 93 0 93 82 CCVILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE
736 AMBLARD FRANCOIS M1 1 93 0 93 83 AIX VTT
737 CAZABAN JULIEN M1 1 93 0 93 84 GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
738 GLEZ ELUJ-KILLIAN M1 1 93 0 93 85 OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE CYCLISME
739 PRAT MAURICE M9 1 92 0 92 42
740 GAUTHIER JEAN PIERRE M9 1 92 0 92 43 BACC NOGARO 01844
741 BIZARD MAX M9 1 92 0 92 44 VC MIRAMAS
742 COURTIAL BERNARD M8 1 92 0 92 37 UNION CYCLISTE MONTMEYRAN VALENCE
743 VILLANCE JULIEN M8 1 92 0 92 38
744 HARDMAN PETER M8 1 92 0 92 39 BARRACUDA TRIATHLON
745 ROULLEAU JEAN-CLAUDE M8 1 92 0 92 40 SVP
746 JUVé BERNARD M8 1 92 0 92 41 WAIMEA TRIATHLON
747 FABRE ROLAND M8 1 92 0 92 42 SAINT CHELY CYCLISME
748 MAYAUD PHILIPPE M7 1 92 0 92 53 MEYLAN
749 LEBRAU JEAN PIERRE M7 1 92 0 92 54
750 LELARGE YANICK M7 1 92 0 92 55
751 CORDIGNANO PIERRE M7 1 92 0 92 56 TEAM JALLET
752 VALLADE ERIC M7 1 92 0 92 57 VERSAILLES SPORTIF
753 STEINER REMY M7 1 92 0 92 58
754 LAROQUE PASCAL M7 1 92 0 92 59 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILATTE
755 CAGNIET JEAN-MARC M7 1 92 0 92 60 LA PYRENEENNE
756 GUéNEAU PHILIPPE M6 1 92 0 92 68
757 DELAROZIÈRE NICOLAS M6 1 92 0 92 69 AVCAIX
758 SOUDEIX THIERRY M6 1 92 0 92 70
759 BARTLET FREDERIC M6 1 92 0 92 71 ESC.MEAUX
760 LEROY SERGE M5 1 92 0 92 76 ECREL3F
761 BERTE NATHALIE F5 1 92 0 92 30 CSPIERREFEU
762 DANNEVILLE OLIVIER M5 1 92 0 92 77
763 TARBOURIECH MICHEL M5 1 92 0 92 78 VéLO SPORT CASTRAIS
764 MASON BARBARA F5 1 92 0 92 31 BEDARIEUX CC
765 MISSONNIER LAURENT M4 1 92 0 92 71 CCA
766 PUYDEBOIS MATHIAS M4 1 92 0 92 72
767 PERNOT NATHALIE F4 1 92 0 92 30 PERNOT
768 BONZI LAURENCE F4 1 92 0 92 31 SANS
769 METHERELL ANDREW M4 1 92 0 92 73
770 GRAMMAIRE BENOIT M4 1 92 0 92 74
771 BALODIS ANDRIS M4 1 92 0 92 75 VIRSOTNE/MARMOT
772 BOURREZ STEPHAN CENDRINE F4 1 92 0 92 32 DEFIMAN
773 GERMA BRUNO M3 1 92 0 92 58 U C AUBENAS
774 LAURENT CéDRIC M3 1 92 0 92 59 ES GERVAIS LILAS
775 MARTY SéBASTIEN M3 1 92 0 92 60 VéLO CLUB MAURSOIS
776 MOREL LAURENT M3 1 92 0 92 61 ETOILE CYCLISTE DE CHâTEAU-THIERRY (ECCT)
777 BARRIER NICOLAS M3 1 92 0 92 62 UC MONTMEYRAN VALENCE
778 UNAL EMMANUELLE F3 1 92 0 92 25 AC BEAUMES
779 MENARD FRANCK M3 1 92 0 92 63
780 GOUX NICOLAS M2 1 92 0 92 61 BMC
781 SESACHE ALEXANDRE M2 1 92 0 92 62 UC GAMBAIS
782 MAILLY BENJAMIN M2 1 92 0 92 63 OCÉANIDE MOANA
783 LABEYRIE NICOLAS M2 1 92 0 92 64 SANS
784 BERARD MICKAEL M2 1 92 0 92 65
785 MOINGS DAMIEN M1 1 92 0 92 86 XC 63
786 CASSINI GRÉGORY M1 1 92 0 92 87 GMC38EF
787 PAQUIEN JOHANA F1 1 92 0 92 47 SANS
788 FAY-CHATELARD MARION F1 1 92 0 92 48 PETIT BOLIDE
789 MIZUNO KYOHEI M1 1 92 0 92 88
790 VERNIER JOHANNA F1 1 92 0 92 49 CRV LYON TRIATHLON
791 BOURDIN ARNAUD M1 1 92 0 92 89 PEDALE COMBS LA VILLAISE 
792 PETITJEAN BAPTISTE M1 1 92 0 92 90
793 MUNIER CHARLES M1 1 92 0 92 91 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME
794 DURUPT ANNE-LAURE F1 1 92 0 92 50
795 BOULANGER AYMERIC M1 1 92 0 92 92 AVC AIX
796 DUMONT ELISE F1 1 92 0 92 51
797 CHAUSSINAND FERNAND M9 1 91 0 91 45 ARDECHOISE CYCLO PROMOTION
798 BROOKS KEITH M9 1 91 0 91 46 KEITH BROOKS
799 NEGRE ROBERT M9 1 91 0 91 47 WEST VERDON EVASION
800 TOLMOS JEAN CLAUDE M9 1 91 0 91 48 TEYRAN BIKE 34
801 DICKHOUT JAN M8 1 91 0 91 43
802 CHARBONNEL JEAN-LUC M8 1 91 0 91 44 VC,LA POMME MARSEILLE
803 ROUX JACKY M8 1 91 0 91 45 VELO CLUB RANDONNEURS LéZIGNANAIS
804 TROUILHET JACQUES M8 1 91 0 91 46 VéLO CLUB BLAYAIS06
805 PLISSON DANIEL M7 1 91 0 91 61
806 RENARD ALAIN M7 1 91 0 91 62 BMC
807 PEISSON ERIK M7 1 91 0 91 63 VCROUSSET
808 HURAULT JEAN-LUC M7 1 91 0 91 64 US JARNISY
809 DUNAND ROLAND M7 1 91 0 91 65 ACL8
810 LOPEZ ROGER M7 1 91 0 91 66 VCLL PEZENAS
811 BOSCH CHRISTIAN M6 1 91 0 91 72 UZèS VéLO CLUB
812 SIAUD JEAN M6 1 91 0 91 73 ACME
813 BARO MARC M6 1 91 0 91 74 MENDE RUN AND BIKE
814 MIGLIORE MICHEL M6 1 91 0 91 75 VC LA POMME
815 TELLERAIN THIERRY M6 1 91 0 91 76 VS CHAMBRAISIEN
816 ENAUD PHILIPPE M6 1 91 0 91 77 SANS APPARTENANCE
817 SMORTO PATRICE M6 1 91 0 91 78
818 SANTIA-ANDREWS ERIC M6 1 91 0 91 79 CYCLO COURNON AUVERGNE
819 DOVERGNE PHILIPPE M5 1 91 0 91 79 TBC 34
820 CHAILLAN ISABELLE F5 1 91 0 91 32 GMC EF 38
821 GASCHEREAU LYDIE F5 1 91 0 91 33
822 BOURDON JEAN LUC M5 1 91 0 91 80 CYCLO 51
823 PLACE BRUNO M5 1 91 0 91 81 TTC TRIATHLON
824 DOS SANTOS GEORGES M5 1 91 0 91 82 CCM ETANG DE BERRE
825 WALTHER MICHAEL M4 1 91 0 91 76 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE
826 RACHOU DANIELE F4 1 91 0 91 33
827 BERNARDY GENEVIEVE F4 1 91 0 91 34
828 SALVET MARC M4 1 91 0 91 77 CAHORS CYCLISME
829 BRAGANTINI  SYLVAIN  M4 1 91 0 91 78 SCGT CYCLISME 
830 MARINOZZI FERDINANDO M3 1 91 0 91 64 CICLO AUXERRE
831 BONNIN DAVID M3 1 91 0 91 65
832 TAYLOR IAN M3 1 91 0 91 66 BLUMILK.COM
833 DOUET ANTHONY M3 1 91 0 91 67 DREAM TEAM SPORT 44
834 LINSALATA CEDRIC M3 1 91 0 91 68 TBC 34
835 GALLERINI SYLVAIN M3 1 91 0 91 69 SANS
836 POMMIER JEROME M3 1 91 0 91 70 GUIDON CHALETTOIS
837 ESTEVES AURéLIEN M2 1 91 0 91 66 VINEUIL SPORTS CYCLISME
838 SALATS PIERRE M2 1 91 0 91 67
839 MEUNIER LAURENT M2 1 91 0 91 68
840 BOULLE ALEXANDRE M2 1 91 0 91 69 UC GESSIENNE
841 LE MAUFF FRANCK M2 1 91 0 91 70
842 ANCEAUX LUDOVIC M2 1 91 0 91 71 NON
843 OULES FABIEN M1 1 91 0 91 93 RO SANARY
844 DESMET CLOÉ F1 1 91 0 91 52 FONTANIL TRIATHLON
845 CEUSTERS BILLY M1 1 91 0 91 94 SRCB
846 VLIETINCK ANTHONY M1 1 91 0 91 95
847 VANSIELEGHEM LANDER M1 1 91 0 91 96 TEAM BEAUFORT
848 ITIE CECILE F1 1 91 0 91 53 DIGNE TRIATHLON
849 ROBERT BERNARD M9 1 90 0 90 49 VCV 2000
850 SUMMERFIELD COLIN M9 1 90 0 90 50 GS VECHI
851 BERNARD EMILE M9 1 90 0 90 51 CYCLOS GRIGANAIS
852 DURET PIERRE M8 1 90 0 90 47 VELO CLUB NOVAIS
853 GIULIANI GILBERT M8 1 90 0 90 48
854 DEUMIER XAVIER M8 1 90 0 90 49 CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY
855 BRAIBANT PATRICK M8 1 90 0 90 50 SOCIÉTÉ VÉLOCIPÉDIQUE PARISIENNE
856 TAVERNE DANIEL M7 1 90 0 90 67
857 SABATHÉ JEAN MARIE M7 1 90 0 90 68 E C S L
858 DELISLE DE BAIZE MICHEL M7 1 90 0 90 69
859 JACOB EDMOND M7 1 90 0 90 70 H DE THEDING
860 FOUIX PASCAL M7 1 90 0 90 71 VELO CLUB RANDONNEURS LéZIGNANAIS
861 LORY MICHEL M7 1 90 0 90 72 TEAM RENAUDIN CYCLISTE
862 ESCRIBE ROLAND M6 1 90 0 90 80
863 THIMON GILBERT M6 1 90 0 90 81
864 WHITE ROBERT M6 1 90 0 90 82 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
865 THOMAS PASCAL M6 1 90 0 90 83
866 PATRICELLI ARMAND M6 1 90 0 90 84 CC GIERES
867 VERSTRAETE NATHALIE F5 1 90 0 90 34 CSPA
868 WILDSCHUTZ JOHNY M5 1 90 0 90 83
869 LAMOUROUX HERVE M5 1 90 0 90 84 NIMES CYCLISME
870 NENZI JACQUES M5 1 90 0 90 85 VTT GARLABAN
871 REZZE ALAIN M5 1 90 0 90 86
872 HUBY PATRICE M4 1 90 0 90 79 US VERN CYCLISME
873 ROUSSIN JEAN M4 1 90 0 90 80 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE
874 RIJAN EMMANUEL M4 1 90 0 90 81
875 AVICE FRANCK M4 1 90 0 90 82
876 SAGANSAN CEDRIC M4 1 90 0 90 83 VELOCC
877 BARTOLI DAHAN MAëLLE F4 1 90 0 90 35 ALBI VELO SPORT
878 WAELTI CHRISTIAN M4 1 90 0 90 84
879 LE COQ ARNAUD M3 1 90 0 90 71
880 LAUSENAZ PATRICE M3 1 90 0 90 72 SANS
881 GOURMEZ ARNAUD M3 1 90 0 90 73 ECSL PERTUIS
882 PELLARD STEPHANE M3 1 90 0 90 74 USM GAGNY
883 BOSSLER JEAN FRANCOIS M3 1 90 0 90 75
884 RIGOUT PIERRE-ANTOINE M3 1 90 0 90 76
885 COQUERY MATTHIEU M2 1 90 0 90 72
886 CARUSO HADRIEN M2 1 90 0 90 73 UC CARHAIX
887 MONGABURU SEBASTIEN M2 1 90 0 90 74
888 OLLIVIER FRANCOIS M2 1 90 0 90 75
889 BASTIEN NICOLAS M1 1 90 0 90 97 SOREZE VELO CLUB
890 DROUILLY GUILLAUME M1 1 90 0 90 98
891 RICORD PAULINE F1 1 90 0 90 54 NANTERRE TRIATHLON
892 RONDOT AMéLIE F1 1 90 0 90 55
893 VANOVERSCHELDE QUENTIN M1 1 90 0 90 99
894 VETTOR GREGOIRE M1 1 90 0 90 100 BMC
895 LAURENT MATHILDE F1 1 90 0 90 56
896 BERTOLOTTI ALESSANDRO M9 1 89 0 89 52 ASD TEAM STRABICI
897 BORDAT MICHEL M9 1 89 0 89 53 ROUE CADAUJACAISE
898 DAUMOND JEAN CLAUDE M9 1 89 0 89 54
899 BERTRAND JEAN-JACQUES M8 1 89 0 89 51 VELO CLUB LES ANGLES
900 DUMESNIL DIDIER M8 1 89 0 89 52
901 ORAIN PHILIPPE M8 1 89 0 89 53 EC BOUGUENAIS
902 GAUTIER GUY M8 1 89 0 89 54
903 DUPI JEAN CLAUDE M7 1 89 0 89 73 AC - CLAPIERS
904 LEPROVOST JEAN M7 1 89 0 89 74 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
905 BALLESTERO BERNARD M7 1 89 0 89 75 PEZENAS VCLL
906 JOUFFLINEAU FRANCOIS M7 1 89 0 89 76
907 GOBIN ALAIN M7 1 89 0 89 77 UC GIEN SPORT
908 DUVAL DOMINIQUE M7 1 89 0 89 78 YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON
909 GUILLET LAURENT M7 1 89 0 89 79 TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB
910 VANSPRINGEL JOSEPH M6 1 89 0 89 85
911 BEUGNOT PASCAL M6 1 89 0 89 86 CC.CHABEUIL
912 MOUILLARD REGIS M6 1 89 0 89 87 VéLO CLUB LODéVOIS
913 CABROL JEAN-JACQUES M6 1 89 0 89 88 ECS LUBERON
914 FAURE MICHEL M6 1 89 0 89 89
915 MEUNIER JEAN-LOUIS M6 1 89 0 89 90 UC GIEN SPORT
916 CRESPIN FRANCK M6 1 89 0 89 91 SUD VELO
917 PATUEL IAN M5 1 89 0 89 87
918 FERGUI NOURA F5 1 89 0 89 35 CSPA
919 DEYRAT PATRICE M5 1 89 0 89 88
920 FRUIQUIERE DAVID M5 1 89 0 89 89 CR MADIC
921 HALBIN LAURENT M5 1 89 0 89 90
922 MICHEL STEPHANE M4 1 89 0 89 85 CYCLO RANDONNEUR MALEMORTOIS
923 ROMA PATRICK M4 1 89 0 89 86 VC LORIOLAIS
924 SOBOUL MATTHIEU M4 1 89 0 89 87
925 VANWYMELBEKE LAURENT M4 1 89 0 89 88
926 CHETRY SANDRINE F4 1 89 0 89 36
927 SEYNAEVE GINO M4 1 89 0 89 89
928 SAGNES NICOLAS M3 1 89 0 89 77
929 COLLIARD DOMINIQUE M3 1 89 0 89 78
930 GIGOT VINCENT M3 1 89 0 89 79
931 ORIVELLE VINCENT M3 1 89 0 89 80 NîMES CYCLISME
932 DAHAN JOSEPH M3 1 89 0 89 81 ALBI VELO SPORT
933 SOULAS ANTHONY M3 1 89 0 89 82 RO SANARY
934 BARNET JOHANN M2 1 89 0 89 76
935 NIVERT JULIEN M2 1 89 0 89 77 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN
936 FORLINI GREGORY M2 1 89 0 89 78
937 THEYS KOEN M1 1 89 0 89 101
938 PIERRE CAMILLE F1 1 89 0 89 57
939 BOOGERRD MIELS M1 1 89 0 89 102
940 FAVIER MARIE F1 1 89 0 89 58 ROUE D'OR DU CHAMBON FEUGEROLLES
941 GOUAZé PIERRE M1 1 89 0 89 103 AS MURET
942 DAM ALICE F1 1 89 0 89 59 CALVISSON VTT
943 NEBOIT ROMAIN M1 1 89 0 89 104 GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
944 ALLEVARD ENZO M1 1 89 0 89 105 VC LA POMME
945 DUMAS GILBERT M9 1 88 0 88 55
946 FAURE RéMY M9 1 88 0 88 56
947 TAURINES PATRICK M9 1 88 0 88 57
948 LIEKENS PAUL M8 1 88 0 88 55
949 URFALINO JEAN PIERRE M8 1 88 0 88 56 A SS TESTERINE
950 SABATHE JEAN-MARIE M7 1 88 0 88 80 ESCL
951 GARDES JEAN-PAUL M7 1 88 0 88 81 CAVEIRAC BIKE CLUB
952 BREYSSE CHRISTIAN M7 1 88 0 88 82 VCR13
953 LEVET RAOUL M7 1 88 0 88 83 AMICALE BALARUCOISE CYCLO VTT
954 POIROU SYLVERES M7 1 88 0 88 84 BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS
955 BLAISON DIDIER M7 1 88 0 88 85 COMBRONDE VTT
956 VINIT ANDRE M6 1 88 0 88 92 AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES CYCLISME
957 METAIS PHILIPPE M6 1 88 0 88 93 PERSéVERANTE PONT/YONNE CYCLISME
958 SAMBARIN FéFé M6 1 88 0 88 94 AQUALOVE
959 MASSET MAX M6 1 88 0 88 95 VéLO CLUB LIGNIèROIS
960 VINCENT PASCAL M5 1 88 0 88 91
961 PINCZON DU SEL MIREILLE F5 1 88 0 88 36 COURIR A FUVEAU
962 RYCKBOSCH JAN M5 1 88 0 88 92 WTC BLIJF JONG
963 LEONARD FREDDY M5 1 88 0 88 93
964 IMBERT LAURENT M5 1 88 0 88 94 TEAM CYCLISTE CHATEL GUYON
965 LEBAS GUILLAUME M4 1 88 0 88 90 TOAC CYCLOTOURISME
966 MOLINIER LYONEL M4 1 88 0 88 91 APC
967 HAMARD PASCAL M4 1 88 0 88 92 PONTHIERRY-PRINGY
968 RAMOUSSE CHRISTOPHE M4 1 88 0 88 93 CYCLO CLUB DE GIERES
969 HAEFELI MATTHIAS M4 1 88 0 88 94
970 ARNAUD DIDIER M4 1 88 0 88 95 VÉLO CLUB EGUILLEN
971 MEYER LOIC M3 1 88 0 88 83 AS FONTAINE
972 GAUBERT GILLES M3 1 88 0 88 84 PEZENAS VCLL
973 FONTANA PAUL M3 1 88 0 88 85
974 MOLENE SEBASTIEN M3 1 88 0 88 86 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILATTE
975 GARCERA NICOLAS M3 1 88 0 88 87 GF MONT VENTOUX
976 CROSNIER NICOLAS M3 1 88 0 88 88 CS PANTIN
977 FLORENT JULIEN M2 1 88 0 88 79 AC ROGNOS / AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON
978 MAUBECHE RUDDY M2 1 88 0 88 80
979 POURRAT PIERRE ETIENNE M2 1 88 0 88 81
980 OLIVE AURéLIEN M1 1 88 0 88 106 TBC 34
981 GOUT JONATHAN M1 1 88 0 88 107 VSSA
982 MATHELIN DEBORAH F1 1 88 0 88 60
983 CARPENTIER VINCENT M1 1 88 0 88 108
984 ALLUé JULIEN M1 1 88 0 88 109 AC - CLAPIERS
985 VALLET THIBAUD M1 1 88 0 88 110
986 GUYON LéA F1 1 88 0 88 61 MASSILIA TRIATHLON
987 LOUVEL EMERIC M1 1 88 0 88 111 A..C.MONTIVILLIERS
988 FINE NICOLAS M1 1 88 0 88 112 CHAMROUSSE
989 GUILLON PIERRE M9 1 87 0 87 58 A.S.VILLEFONTAINE
990 PORCHER YVES M9 1 87 0 87 59 ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON
991 TEYSSIER ROBERT M9 1 87 0 87 60 FCVD CADENET
992 TRONEL JEAN JACQUES M8 1 87 0 87 57
993 FABBRI FLAVIO M8 1 87 0 87 58
994 LAHOUSSINE GERARD M7 1 87 0 87 86 SCOD
995 ESCRIVA BERNARD M7 1 87 0 87 87 AS LEGRAND
996 SERGIO IASI M7 1 87 0 87 88
997 RICHARD GYL M7 1 87 0 87 89 CYCLOS PONTOIS
998 BOUISSOU PATRICK M6 1 87 0 87 96 ECVD MARCILLAC
999 PRESA PHILIPPE M6 1 87 0 87 97 VS2M
1000 DEHORS PHILIPPE M6 1 87 0 87 98 BIKE BEL AIR
1001 FRYS BRUNO M6 1 87 0 87 99 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENT
1002 LAFORGE FREDERIC M6 1 87 0 87 100 CLUS CYCLO DE NIEUL
1003 HALBEHER ERIC M6 1 87 0 87 101
1004 BIBAUT THIERRY M6 1 87 0 87 102 CFCSP
1005 LAURENS FRANCK M5 1 87 0 87 95 PEZENAS VCLL
1006 ROBBIANI LOïC M5 1 87 0 87 96 TAC
1007 LINQUETTE BERTRAND M5 1 87 0 87 97 LA VOULTE CYCLOSPORT
1008 PHILIPONA BRUNO M5 1 87 0 87 98
1009 JUST FREDERIC M5 1 87 0 87 99 THOU VéLO
1010 LEBRAULT FLORENT M5 1 87 0 87 100 VC,ARLES
1011 BATTUT LAURENT M4 1 87 0 87 96 NîMES CYCLISME
1012 FAIZANDIER OLIVIER M4 1 87 0 87 97 VS CHAPPES
1013 VANHULLE FRANK M4 1 87 0 87 98 TEAM BEAUFORT
1014 DELLAI GIOVANNI M4 1 87 0 87 99
1015 QUINTANA JéRôME M4 1 87 0 87 100 CS COUXOIS
1016 DESCHAMPS FREDERIC M3 1 87 0 87 89 NEUTRE
1017 DELEERSNYDER ARNAUD M3 1 87 0 87 90
1018 BOYER STEPHANE M3 1 87 0 87 91 SCGT CYCLISME
1019 BONAFé CYRIL M3 1 87 0 87 92 ASSOCIATION PROMOTION DU CYCLISME
1020 BUSSY XAVIER M3 1 87 0 87 93
1021 CHABASSEUIL MANUEL M3 1 87 0 87 94
1022 LEBRAT DAVID M2 1 87 0 87 82 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE
1023 KOLB MAXIME M2 1 87 0 87 83
1024 DUMAS MICKAëL M2 1 87 0 87 84 TEAM FARGUES CYCLES GUEREAU
1025 DESSALLE FREDERIC M1 1 87 0 87 113 REVEL SPRINTER CLUB
1026 PAQUIER MAXENCE M1 1 87 0 87 114 VTT DU GARLABAN
1027 SPRIET THOMAS M1 1 87 0 87 115 AVCAIX
1028 COMBIER AMELIE F1 1 87 0 87 62
1029 ELGOYHEN AUDREY F1 1 87 0 87 63
1030 GALLETTI MAXIME M1 1 87 0 87 116 VELOSOPHE & HEROïN CYCLING BRIGADE
1031 GARVI CHLOé F1 1 87 0 87 64 MASSILIA TRIATHLON
1032 GUEYDAN REMI M1 1 87 0 87 117
1033 CHARLET ALEXANDRE M1 1 87 0 87 118 ASPTT NEVERS
1034 COLOMBIèS VINCENT M1 1 87 0 87 119 GSC BLAGNAC VéLO SPORT 31
1035 MOSCATELLI CHARLES M9 1 86 0 86 61 CAVIGAL NICE SPORTS
1036 BOURRON GERARD M9 1 86 0 86 62 ASF CYCLISME
1037 GRAEFFLY YVES M9 1 86 0 86 63
1038 KASPERCZYK RENé M9 1 86 0 86 64 UNION CYCLISTE DOMERAT MONTLUçON
1039 TABARET DOMINIQUE M8 1 86 0 86 59 AC MONTSEVEROUX
1040 ARGOUZE PATRICE M8 1 86 0 86 60 AVC AIX
1041 TARCHALA RICHARD M7 1 86 0 86 90
1042 BUATOIS JEAN FRANçOIS M7 1 86 0 86 91
1043 HANSSENS PATRICK M7 1 86 0 86 92
1044 DARIN BENOIT M7 1 86 0 86 93
1045 DESCHAMPS PIERRE-OLIVIER M7 1 86 0 86 94
1046 GETTLIFFE DIDIER M6 1 86 0 86 103
1047 CORRADINI ERIC M6 1 86 0 86 104 BAZIN CYCLISME HAUTE-SAôNE
1048 ANGST JEAN MARC M6 1 86 0 86 105
1049 HERCOT MICHEL M6 1 86 0 86 106 AC LATTES
1050 VINH-MAU THIERRY M6 1 86 0 86 107 SANS
1051 GAUTIER JEAN-FRANCOIS M6 1 86 0 86 108
1052 TERRIER PHILIPPE M5 1 86 0 86 101 VIRIAT TEAM
1053 DELARACE PHILIPPE M5 1 86 0 86 102
1054 MALNIS CHRISTOPHE M5 1 86 0 86 103 SANS
1055 VINET STéPHANE M5 1 86 0 86 104 VELO CLUB SALEILLES
1056 TILLIER RICHARD M4 1 86 0 86 101
1057 LE BOULANGER STEPHANE M4 1 86 0 86 102 ESC MEAUX
1058 BABOU LIONEL M4 1 86 0 86 103 RO SANARY
1059 MENARD FREDERIC M4 1 86 0 86 104 BRAQUET LIBRE
1060 SéRIEYS DAVID M4 1 86 0 86 105 ASPH
1061 TREADWELL PHILIP M3 1 86 0 86 95 CVC CARCASSONNE
1062 PECOURT CYRIL M3 1 86 0 86 96 SANS
1063 GRANGE SEBASTIEN M3 1 86 0 86 97
1064 MONCHAL LUC M3 1 86 0 86 98 CV PERNES
1065 FOURCADE JEAN NOEL M3 1 86 0 86 99 CROCO D'AIRAIN TRIATHLON
1066 BORDERIES ARNAUD M3 1 86 0 86 100
1067 HéRAULT MATHIEU M3 1 86 0 86 101 ASMSE TRI42
1068 KOOPMANS BJORN M3 1 86 0 86 102
1069 KRUST REGIS M2 1 86 0 86 85
1070 WALLET BAS M2 1 86 0 86 86
1071 HERAULT VINCENT M2 1 86 0 86 87 C.R MADIC
1072 POEPK DAMIEN M2 1 86 0 86 88
1073 RAYBAUD NICOLAS M1 1 86 0 86 120
1074 BLAISE CHARLES M1 1 86 0 86 121
1075 FERNANDEZ FANNY F1 1 86 0 86 65
1076 DANIS FABIEN M1 1 86 0 86 122 TEAM GSO
1077 DELARBRE MARINE F1 1 86 0 86 66
1078 MEDEZ ANTOINE M1 1 86 0 86 123 VC ECKWERSHEIM
1079 LENTINI OSCAR M1 1 86 0 86 124 VELO SPORT HYEROIS,
1080 REBOUH JOSETTE/ALAIN M9 1 85 0 85 65 ES,CANNES
1081 FOUQUE ALAIN M9 1 85 0 85 66
1082 TURBIAUX DANIEL M8 1 85 0 85 61 ACCR
1083 GRENGUET JEAN-MARC M8 1 85 0 85 62 CYCLO CLUB DE SAINT PERAY
1084 AGUILAR TAPIA MANUEL M7 1 85 0 85 95
1085 GOMEZ THIERRY M7 1 85 0 85 96
1086 JAUFFRET MAURICE M7 1 85 0 85 97 CYCLO DEPARTEMENT CAVAILLON
1087 CRIQUI RICHARD M7 1 85 0 85 98
1088 FLEURY MICHEL M7 1 85 0 85 99 COTE DE NACRE CYCLO
1089 MILLS ANTHONY M6 1 85 0 85 109 USC VAISONNAISE
1090 VASSEUR BRUNO M6 1 85 0 85 110 DIABLES VERTS
1091 COLLET PATRICK M6 1 85 0 85 111
1092 CARRON JEAN MICHEL M6 1 85 0 85 112
1093 LAPUYADE ERIC M6 1 85 0 85 113 TRI BIKE 34
1094 LANGE PATRICK M6 1 85 0 85 114
1095 MALEYSSON SERGE M5 1 85 0 85 105 LOIRE FOREZ CYCLOSPORT
1096 VAUDRAN RICHARD M5 1 85 0 85 106
1097 GINOUX PHILIPPE M5 1 85 0 85 107 SANS
1098 LAVASTRE JACQUES M5 1 85 0 85 108
1099 ZIMMERMANN ANDRé M4 1 85 0 85 106 SUD VéLO NE JETEZ PLUS
1100 NOLIUS JEAN CHRISTOPHE M4 1 85 0 85 107
1101 MESTRE BRUNO M4 1 85 0 85 108 ASSO GALLARDO SP
1102 ANTONIOU BENOIT M4 1 85 0 85 109 ACBB
1103 HUDRY JEAN-MARIE M4 1 85 0 85 110
1104 SALAVIN VINCENT M4 1 85 0 85 111 TEAM BAUDILLE CYCLISTE 34
1105 GARNIER FRANCK M4 1 85 0 85 112 VAL D'EUROPE TEAM CYCLISTE
1106 PALOT ERIC M3 1 85 0 85 103 P2R
1107 JOUVENEL STéPHANE M3 1 85 0 85 104 AC - CLAPIERS
1108 BONTEMPS DAVID M3 1 85 0 85 105
1109 BEAUFILS SERGE M3 1 85 0 85 106 ENTENTE CYCLISTE LAGNY PLESSIS
1110 DHORNE CYRIL M3 1 85 0 85 107 CYRIL DHORNE
1111 BENIER SEBASTIEN M3 1 85 0 85 108 TEAM CHAMROUSSE
1112 MILAZZO FRANCK M3 1 85 0 85 109
1113 NEUKIRCH MARKUS M2 1 85 0 85 89 BIKE AID
1114 SOLIGARD TORBJORN M2 1 85 0 85 90
1115 THIBON SYLVAIN M2 1 85 0 85 91 CS LA BOUILLADISSE
1116 HAAS CÉDRIC M1 1 85 0 85 125 MJC BUHL
1117 GARCIN FLORENT M1 1 85 0 85 126 TEAM COMPETITION DURANCE VERDON
1118 TOURNIER LUDOVIC M1 1 85 0 85 127 VSSA
1119 VANSIELEGHEM JASPER M1 1 85 0 85 128 TEAM BEAUFORT
1120 TRARIEUX JULIEN M1 1 85 0 85 129 AVCAIX
1121 PENKALLA ANTOINE M1 1 85 0 85 130
1122 PUIGFERRER SARAH F1 1 85 0 85 67 THIERRY PUIGFERRER
1123 REBOUH ALAIN/JOSETTE M9 1 84 0 84 67 ES,CANNES
1124 SABOUREUX PATRICK M9 1 84 0 84 68
1125 FRANZETTI RICCIARDO M8 1 84 0 84 63 VC ROUSSETAIN
1126 DERAIN DOMINIQUE M8 1 84 0 84 64
1127 PASTOR PATRICK M7 1 84 0 84 100 CTV ST JEAN DE VEDAS
1128 PLAIRE LOïC M7 1 84 0 84 101
1129 CURT MICHEL M7 1 84 0 84 102 CYCLOSPORT CATALAN
1130 BRISSY ALAIN M6 1 84 0 84 115
1131 FOATA JEAN-NOEL M6 1 84 0 84 116 AMICALE BALARUCOISE CYCLO VTT
1132 MORNET LAURENT M6 1 84 0 84 117 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON
1133 BELENGUER ROBERT M6 1 84 0 84 118 P2R
1134 LANG CHRISTOPHE M6 1 84 0 84 119
1135 ISMAEL COSTA M5 1 84 0 84 109 VC. SAINT JULIEN EN GENEVOISE
1136 CERVEAU FABRICE M5 1 84 0 84 110
1137 BERTEMES MARC M5 1 84 0 84 111 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
1138 FABRE PHILIPPE M5 1 84 0 84 112 CYCLO DU MALPAS
1139 JOSEPHINE PATRICE M4 1 84 0 84 113 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT
1140 BIGOT LIONEL M4 1 84 0 84 114 SNCF
1141 HUGUET RODOLPHE M4 1 84 0 84 115 CRAC TOURAINE
1142 RODRIGUES ALBERTO M4 1 84 0 84 116
1143 CHAPEL FRANCK M4 1 84 0 84 117 VC TREVOUX
1144 LAPRUN PIERRE M3 1 84 0 84 110
1145 GARCIA RICHARD M3 1 84 0 84 111 VTT CLUB DE THUIR
1146 BEAUME GILLES M3 1 84 0 84 112
1147 BIANCHI ERIC M3 1 84 0 84 113 ES SEYNOD
1148 MELCHOR CANALE FABRICIO M3 1 84 0 84 114
1149 BURGART SEBASTIEN M3 1 84 0 84 115 SANS
1150 BONIN YANNICK M3 1 84 0 84 116 VELO CLUB RAMBERTOIS
1151 DENIS PATRICK M2 1 84 0 84 92
1152 FABRIE LUDOVIC M2 1 84 0 84 93 TEAM MINERVA OIL
1153 FOURNIER SéBASTIEN M2 1 84 0 84 94 ASPTT CYCLISME 36
1154 FERNANDES MICKAEL M2 1 84 0 84 95
1155 GROSLIER GUILLAUME M1 1 84 0 84 131 VéLO CLUB MAUVEZINOIS
1156 LEAL LORIANE F1 1 84 0 84 68 CHLORO BIKING
1157 PALMADE ARTHUR M1 1 84 0 84 132 CYCLO CLUB CASTANéEN 31
1158 GUYON FRANCK M1 1 84 0 84 133 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE MéTROPOLE
1159 LEONIEN ALEXANDRE M1 1 84 0 84 134 MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME
1160 TOUNY CHRISTIAN M9 1 83 0 83 69 ECCF CLERMONT
1161 DEGUERNEL MICHEL M9 1 83 0 83 70 R,O,SANARY
1162 BROQUIER JEAN M8 1 83 0 83 65
1163 AIZIER JEAN-PIERRE M7 1 83 0 83 103 RHONE-ALPES CYCLISME
1164 ANASTASE FELIX M7 1 83 0 83 104
1165 ROBBE ERIC M7 1 83 0 83 105 SANS
1166 FOUGERAY PHILIPPE M7 1 83 0 83 106 LOUDUN
1167 BERRUS CHRIS M6 1 83 0 83 120 CROCOS D'AIRAINS NÎMES TRIATHLON
1168 BOSCH LUC M6 1 83 0 83 121
1169 SOLIGNAC THIERRY M6 1 83 0 83 122 TEAM MONTAGNAC
1170 ROMEUF JEAN-MICHEL M6 1 83 0 83 123 CYCLO CLUB LES COPAINS
1171 LEROUQ JEAN-PIERRE M6 1 83 0 83 124 CECS
1172 VANDROTH VINCENT M6 1 83 0 83 125
1173 PONS BERNARD M5 1 83 0 83 113 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
1174 BOGUMIL JORGE M5 1 83 0 83 114 TMB ST AUNES
1175 PARVERY PHILIPPE M5 1 83 0 83 115 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE
1176 LOPEZ JEAN-MARC M5 1 83 0 83 116 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE
1177 LIPPI THIERRY M5 1 83 0 83 117 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON
1178 CASO FRANCK M4 1 83 0 83 118 CS BOUILLADISSE
1179 CORTET STéPHANE M4 1 83 0 83 119 VéLO.SPORT.NIVERNAIS.MORVAN
1180 CASSAUD CHRISTOPHE M4 1 83 0 83 120 ASPTT CYCLISME 36
1181 GALLOY DIDIER M4 1 83 0 83 121
1182 HUBERT GILLES M4 1 83 0 83 122 UNION CYCLISTE JOUE LES TOURS
1183 CHERIF-BAHIA ERIC M4 1 83 0 83 123 VéLOSPORTCASTRAIS
1184 BLIAUX STANIS M4 1 83 0 83 124 RAC MIREVAL
1185 SERABIAN LIONEL M3 1 83 0 83 117 HORIZON MONTLUCON
1186 POULEUR PATRICK M3 1 83 0 83 118 VTT CLUB DE THUIR
1187 PAYS PATRICE M3 1 83 0 83 119
1188 BERNARD STÉPHANE M3 1 83 0 83 120 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT
1189 GAY NICOLAS M3 1 83 0 83 121
1190 LUXEMBOURG DAVID M3 1 83 0 83 122 SANS
1191 MAS SéBASTIEN M3 1 83 0 83 123 LES CHAMEAUX DE BéZIERS
1192 JOURDAIN BRIAN M2 1 83 0 83 96 TERRA SPORT ORGANISATION
1193 CHEVALLIER FRANçOIS-XAVIER M2 1 83 0 83 97
1194 DEFFREIX LOUIS M1 1 83 0 83 135
1195 BARROU JULIEN M1 2 83 20 103 136 MASSILIA TRIATHLON
1196 VERZEELE BRECHT M1 1 83 0 83 137 TRISPORTPHARMA UNIVERSALWINE
1197 BOSCARDIN KEVIN M1 1 83 0 83 138
1198 QUAGHEBEUR QUENTIN M1 1 83 0 83 139 GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
1199 NOGUERA CAMILLE M1 1 83 0 83 140 BMC
1200 COPPA JACQUES M9 1 82 0 82 71 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
1201 DAVID CLAUDE M8 1 82 0 82 66
1202 CHARRETON PIERRE M8 1 82 0 82 67
1203 CADOUX PHILIPPE M7 1 82 0 82 107
1204 FAUCHER FRANCIS M7 1 82 0 82 108 AS LEGRAND
1205 BERTHIER PAUL M7 1 82 0 82 109 VCT
1206 LACOSTE JEAN-LUC M6 1 82 0 82 126 ECO-CYCLO
1207 VINH MAU THIERRY M6 1 82 0 82 127
1208 LOUIS MARC M6 1 82 0 82 128 TOULON TRIATHLON
1209 GARRIDO TONIO M6 1 82 0 82 129 LA VOULTE CYCLOSPORT
1210 DIVE PIERRE M6 1 82 0 82 130 VCP ST FLOUR
1211 THUREAU ERIC M6 1 82 0 82 131 CSCM CHEMINOTS DU MANS
1212 COUTURE PASCAL M6 1 82 0 82 132
1213 LOUVET THIERRY M6 1 82 0 82 133
1214 MARéCHAL VINCENT M5 1 82 0 82 118 ECSL PERTUIS
1215 STEUNOU PHILIPPE M5 1 82 0 82 119
1216 BOUISSON LUC M5 1 82 0 82 120 TOULON TRIATHLON
1217 PRESA MICHEL M5 1 82 0 82 121
1218 LECONTE LUDOVIC M4 1 82 0 82 125 VéLO SPORT CASTELNAUDARY
1219 PUECH ALAIN M4 1 82 0 82 126 TEAM 12
1220 DISCAZEAUX CHRISTOPHE M4 1 82 0 82 127
1221 SCHWAB MARC-HENRI M4 1 82 0 82 128
1222 SANLAVILLE DIDIER M4 1 82 0 82 129
1223 GUILMEAU LAURENT M4 1 82 0 82 130 AS MEUDON
1224 LEVASSEUR JéRôME M3 1 82 0 82 124 GUIDON SPORTIF SETOIS
1225 BLASQUEZ LAURENT M3 1 82 0 82 125 LES CHAMEAUX DE BéZIERS
1226 LA CHUISA CéDRIC M3 1 82 0 82 126 UC GAMBAIS
1227 BREWER STEVEN M3 1 82 0 82 127
1228 CIGOLOTTI FABRICE M3 1 82 0 82 128
1229 DAVID FREDERICK M2 1 82 0 82 98
1230 MAINGUY YANN M2 1 82 0 82 99
1231 ARMAND PASCAL M2 1 82 0 82 100 FFTRI
1232 GRIALOU WILLIAM M2 1 82 0 82 101 CHARTRES MéTROPOLE TRIATHLON
1233 CETTIER AURELIEN M1 1 82 0 82 141 SANS
1234 COMBALIé FRéDéRIC M1 1 82 0 82 142 ASC GIGNAC
1235 LAUBARY BENOIT M1 1 82 0 82 143
1236 AGNEL NICOLAS M1 1 82 0 82 144 RO SANARY
1237 STEWENS JUHANS M1 1 82 0 82 145
1238 DURAND MATTHIAS M1 1 82 0 82 146 CPRS PINS' JUSTARET
1239 BUQUET GUILLAUME M1 1 82 0 82 147 UCA PÉLUSSIN
1240 MAHE JOEL M9 1 81 0 81 72
1241 PARRA FRANCIS M9 1 81 0 81 73 LA VERDIERE VELO CLUB EVASION
1242 GILLOUX RTOBER M8 1 81 0 81 68
1243 ROSSI ROGER M7 1 81 0 81 110 CSPA
1244 GALBRUN JEAN-MARC M7 1 81 0 81 111 CC,ST MAXIMIN
1245 BORDELET PATRICE M7 1 81 0 81 112 BMC
1246 FABRE STéPHANE M6 1 81 0 81 134 VéLO CLUB LATTES
1247 REGARD EMMANUEL M6 1 81 0 81 135 VELO CLUB PORTO VECCHIO
1248 BEAUDIC THIERRY M6 1 81 0 81 136
1249 MARTIN DOMINIQUE M6 1 81 0 81 137
1250 HOLVOET GUY M6 1 81 0 81 138 AIX VTT
1251 DICKELE JEAN LUC M5 1 81 0 81 122 GUIDON D OR TEAM PROVENCE 2 ROUES
1252 DROUAULT PATRICK M5 1 81 0 81 123 VéLO ST GEORGES AVENTURE
1253 GRIMBERT NICOLAS M5 1 81 0 81 124 BRIANCON SERRE CH,CYCLISME
1254 LLAGONE PASCAL M5 1 81 0 81 125 DEFIMAN TRIATHLON PEZENAS
1255 THORMANN RALPH M5 1 81 0 81 126
1256 FARGEAT PHILIPPE M5 1 81 0 81 127 CYCLO MARNAZ
1257 RUSCHENA CHRISTOPHE M5 1 81 0 81 128 BIKE BEL AIR CLUB
1258 ABADIE THIERRY M4 1 81 0 81 131 ENTENTE CYCLISTE ST PROJET
1259 LE FRERE DOMINIQUE M4 1 81 0 81 132
1260 FABBRO LIONEL M4 1 81 0 81 133 VéLO SPORT CASTELNAUDARY
1261 KUEBO HUGO M4 1 81 0 81 134 AVL AIX
1262 ROSSé OLIVIER M4 1 81 0 81 135 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILATTE
1263 CRESPO DENIS M4 1 81 0 81 136 VELO PLUS
1264 ROGER JEAN-BAPTISTE M3 1 81 0 81 129
1265 THORINIUS FABRICE M3 1 81 0 81 130 ISSY TRIATHLON
1266 LYNCH PHIL M3 1 81 0 81 131
1267 SIDER FABRICE M3 1 81 0 81 132 SALON TRIATHLON
1268 BLASZCZAK NICOLAS M3 1 81 0 81 133
1269 BORGHINO GREGORY M3 1 81 0 81 134 AVIGNON LE PONTET
1270 KALIA MATHIEU M2 1 81 0 81 102 LA CHANCE
1271 MERCIER VINCENT M2 1 81 0 81 103 CVC MONTFAVET
1272 THOMAS TONY M2 1 81 0 81 104 USP ISSOIRIENNE
1273 SPRENGERS STEFAAN M2 1 81 0 81 105
1274 ROGIER BENOIT M1 1 81 0 81 148 ACME
1275 LOPEZ STEPHANE M1 1 81 0 81 149 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS/ CYCLO CLUB CORNEILHAN
1276 BLANC VINCENT M1 1 81 0 81 150 TEYRAN BIKE 34
1277 MIX KEVIN M1 1 81 0 81 151
1278 TURCO ERNEST M1 1 81 0 81 152 GALLARDO SPORT
1279 MERTENS BRAM M1 1 81 0 81 153
1280 PIGAL GUILLAUME M1 1 81 0 81 154 JS FERTE GAUCHER
1281 GOMEZ MARCEL M9 1 80 0 80 74 VELO CLUB DE MAURIAC
1282 DEMANGE BERNARD M9 1 80 0 80 75 VC BARJOLAIS
1283 PERNOT GILLES M8 1 80 0 80 69 PERNOT
1284 DELPUECH LAURENT M7 1 80 0 80 113 CAVEIRAC BIKE CLUB
1285 CLARK DONALD M7 1 80 0 80 114
1286 GAUTIER FREDERIC M6 1 80 0 80 139 VELO PLUS
1287 RAOUL JEAN PIERRE M6 1 80 0 80 140 CYCLO SPORT LYON 8
1288 BATIFOL FRANçOIS M6 1 80 0 80 141
1289 AUSTIN MARK M5 1 80 0 80 129 VELO CLUB RANDONNEURS LEZIGNANAIS
1290 SISTENICH DIDIER M5 1 80 0 80 130 TEAM GSO
1291 TRETON HUGUES M5 1 80 0 80 131 GREEN CYCLING
1292 DOMINGUES AMILCAR M5 1 80 0 80 132
1293 GINSBACH ARNAUD M4 1 80 0 80 137 ECLP
1294 HODOUL CHRISTIAN M4 1 80 0 80 138 LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS TRIATHLON
1295 AITELHOCINE FABRICE M4 1 80 0 80 139 JS LA FERTé GAUCHER
1296 ROGNARD MICHAEL M4 1 80 0 80 140 VELO CLUB TRÉVOLTIEN
1297 MASSONG DAVID M4 1 80 0 80 141 CHAMEAUX DE BéZIERS
1298 FOURNES BENOIT M4 1 80 0 80 142 VéLO SPORT CASTELNAUDARY
1299 ZOUANIA BARRY M3 1 80 0 80 135 VELOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS
1300 ARMAND ALEXANDRE M3 1 80 0 80 136 SANS
1301 PY CHRISTOPHE M3 1 80 0 80 137 TEAM MONTAGNAC A.C.
1302 JACONELLI DAVID M3 1 80 0 80 138 UCSV
1303 ARACIL LAURENT M3 1 80 0 80 139 LOIRE FOREZ CYCLOSPORT
1304 VESSELLE GUILLAUME M2 1 80 0 80 106
1305 REYMERMIER CHRISTOPHE M2 1 80 0 80 107
1306 TIXIDRE CHRISTOPHE M2 1 80 0 80 108 SQUADRA FEURS
1307 DEVELAY RICHARD M1 1 80 0 80 155
1308 BOURDON KEVIN M1 1 80 0 80 156 TEAM SQR
1309 NEVEU CLéMENT M1 1 80 0 80 157 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON
1310 LEVY MORGAN M1 1 80 0 80 158 VC AUBAGNAIS
1311 VANSIELEGHEM NICK M1 1 80 0 80 159 TEAM BEAUFORT
1312 JAUNAULT BAPTISTE M1 1 80 0 80 160 VéLO SPORT VALLETAIS
1313 RAMAZZOTTI ORFEO M9 1 79 0 79 76 R,O,SANARYENNE
1314 MORRELL NICHOLAS M9 1 79 0 79 77 MORRELL
1315 DELAGRANGE ANTOINE M7 1 79 0 79 115 OCC ANTIBES
1316 VEYROND GILBERT M7 1 79 0 79 116 VéLO CLUB ST FLOUR
1317 MOLLE ALAIN M7 1 79 0 79 117 SANS
1318 SIAUD JEAN-LOUIS M6 1 79 0 79 142 ACME
1319 MARIANINI GILBERT M6 1 79 0 79 143 RO SANARY
1320 LACHENY PASCAL M6 1 79 0 79 144 CYCLOFONSORBAIS
1321 LEMAIRE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M6 1 79 0 79 145 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON
1322 FERMIN HERVE M5 1 79 0 79 133 VCLL PEZENAS
1323 CHIARONI MARC M5 1 79 0 79 134 AVCAIX
1324 BRUN REGIS M5 1 79 0 79 135 SPLACH TRIATHLON L ISLE JOURDAIN
1325 DOUET PASCAL M5 1 79 0 79 136
1326 NEGRIER PATRICE M4 1 79 0 79 143 CLUB CYCLO NIEUL
1327 LEFORT NICOLAS M4 1 79 0 79 144 OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME ALBERTVILLE
1328 TRZEWIK FABRICE M4 1 79 0 79 145 VCLL PEZENAS
1329 MICHALON HERVE M4 1 79 0 79 146
1330 ACCARDO DENIS M4 1 79 0 79 147
1331 WARTELLE BENOIT M3 1 79 0 79 140 AIX VTT
1332 HERHANDEZ JEAN-PHILIPPE M3 1 79 0 79 141 C C AUPSOIS
1333 MALAS DAVID M3 1 79 0 79 142 US PETRUVIENNE
1334 CALVERT DAVE M3 1 79 0 79 143
1335 MOURET SéBASTIEN M3 1 79 0 79 144 MAT
1336 LAPOMPE PAIRONNE LIONEL M3 1 79 0 79 145 ASMSE TRI 42
1337 LEMOINE CÉDRIC M2 1 79 0 79 109 VC TREVOLTIEN
1338 MAURY OLIVIER M2 1 79 0 79 110 VÉLO CLUB NOVAIS
1339 MOURET GUILHEM M2 1 79 0 79 111 VCRO
1340 RANGER VINCENT M2 1 79 0 79 112 TRIATHLON AURILLAC
1341 GONCALVES PAULO M2 1 79 0 79 113
1342 DOOLAEGHE MATHIJS M1 1 79 0 79 161
1343 MOTET GUILLAUME M1 1 79 0 79 162
1344 BACQUET MATHIAS M1 1 79 0 79 163 ASPH
1345 RUFFIE GUILLAUME M1 1 79 0 79 164 CPRS
1346 THOMINET CLéMENT M1 1 79 0 79 165 TEAM PELTRAX
1347 CHAUVIN MICHEL M9 1 78 0 78 78 R,O,SANARY
1348 WINKELMANN PATRICK M7 1 78 0 78 118 CYCLO CLUB ORANGEOIS
1349 GAETAN ROLAND M7 1 78 0 78 119 ROUE LIBRE AMBAROISE
1350 LOEBY CHRISTIAN M6 1 78 0 78 146
1351 DEMEFFE PIERRE M6 1 78 0 78 147 TEAM FAULX NAMUR
1352 STRADI JEAN LUC M6 1 78 0 78 148 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
1353 DELAPLACE CHRISTOPHE M6 1 78 0 78 149
1354 DELACOTE OLIVIER M5 1 78 0 78 137
1355 BERTÉ FRANCK M5 1 78 0 78 138 CSPIERREFEUCAIN
1356 BRUZZESE SYLVAIN M5 1 78 0 78 139 AVENTURE BIKE PENITENTS
1357 HELDBERG DOMINIQUE M5 1 78 0 78 140 VELO CLUB RANDONNEURS LéZIGNANAIS
1358 BROUARD ERIC M5 1 78 0 78 141 ASPTT CYCLISME 36
1359 DOS-SANTOS-RIBEIRO-LOIS CARLOS M4 1 78 0 78 148 OCCV
1360 GREVENAT ALEXANDRE M4 1 78 0 78 149
1361 LE POUHAER STEPHANE M4 1 78 0 78 150 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE
1362 BECK TILMAN M4 1 78 0 78 151
1363 PAGET LOIC M4 1 78 0 78 152 AIX VTT
1364 JAUNAULT ULRICH M4 1 78 0 78 153 VéLO SPORT VALLETAIS
1365 JOUVE BERTRAND M3 1 78 0 78 146
1366 MERLIN MATHIEU M3 1 78 0 78 147 VELO CLUB RANDONNEURS LéZIGNANAIS
1367 CONTURIE NICOLAS M3 1 78 0 78 148 LA BRIGADE
1368 VIETMEIER SVEN M2 1 78 0 78 114
1369 PLASSE GUILLAUME M2 1 78 0 78 115
1370 BLANC LOIC M2 1 78 0 78 116
1371 GONZALES GUILLAUME M1 1 78 0 78 166 TEAM BAUDILLE CYCLISTE 34
1372 MARGUE FREDERIC M1 1 78 0 78 167
1373 ERMANN QUENTIN M1 1 78 0 78 168
1374 MENARD PAUL M1 1 78 0 78 169 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON
1375 DELPECH PAUL M1 1 78 0 78 170 UCMV
1376 MAUBLANC JEAN-PAUL M9 1 77 0 77 79 CC,ROUSSILLON
1377 VINCENT CLAUDE M9 1 77 0 77 80 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE
1378 ARNAUD LEFEVRE JEAN LOUIS M7 1 77 0 77 120
1379 LABRANCHE JEAN-CLAUDE M7 1 77 0 77 121 VITROLLES V,C,
1380 MEYSTRE PIERRE M7 1 77 0 77 122
1381 CHILLET CHRISTIAN M6 1 77 0 77 150
1382 GUIRAUD BERNARD M6 1 77 0 77 151 A.C.CLAPIERS
1383 FONTAINE JEAN-LOUIS M6 1 77 0 77 152
1384 SEGUIN THIERRY M6 1 77 0 77 153 NIMES TRIATHLON CROCOS D'AIRAIN
1385 MAQUEDA SERGE M5 1 77 0 77 142
1386 DUVAL DIDIER M5 1 77 0 77 143
1387 BOUFFANT CLAUDE M5 1 77 0 77 144
1388 FAGNON STEPHAN M5 1 77 0 77 145
1389 HOLLVILLE PATRICE M5 1 77 0 77 146 UNION SPORTIVE DES CHEMINOTS D'AMIENS
1390 DAUMAS CLAUDE M5 1 77 0 77 147 VéLO SPRINT NARBONNAIS
1391 ROQUES YVES M4 1 77 0 77 154 TEAM MONTAGNAC A.C.
1392 HOUDOUL CHRISTIAN M4 1 77 0 77 155 LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS TRI
1393 GARCIA DA SILVA FERNANDO M4 1 77 0 77 156 LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS
1394 FRUCHART OLIVIER M4 1 77 0 77 157
1395 DESMARQUEST FRéDéRIC M4 1 77 0 77 158 CTEAM CHARTRES
1396 PIEDFORT FRANCK M4 1 77 0 77 159 SALON CYCLOSPORT
1397 VISSAC VINCENT M3 1 77 0 77 149 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON
1398 DEMAREST DAVID M3 1 77 0 77 150 TBLG
1399 LALUQUE JEAN-MARC M3 1 77 0 77 151 VC LA POMME
1400 SELLE THIERRY M3 1 77 0 77 152
1401 ROUQUIER STEPHANE M3 1 77 0 77 153
1402 ALAJOUANINE LUC M2 1 77 0 77 117
1403 MARTIN REMY M2 1 77 0 77 118
1404 PETIT GUILLAUME M2 1 77 0 77 119
1405 DEMARTIS STéPHAN M2 1 77 0 77 120 TEAM EUROP ENERGIE
1406 MARCOUX BENOIT M1 1 77 0 77 171
1407 PLA BASTIEN M1 1 77 0 77 172 TRIATHLèTE CLUB NARBONNAIS
1408 WARTHOLD SEBASTIEN M1 1 77 0 77 173
1409 PETIT ARNAUD M1 1 77 0 77 174
1410 SALOMON LUCAS M1 1 77 0 77 175 R.O. SISTERON TEAM PAYANY
1411 DIAS DA SILVA JOAO M1 1 77 0 77 176 VELO SERVICE
1412 GRZEGORCZYK ALEXANDRE M9 1 76 0 76 81
1413 HERMAND PIERRE M9 1 76 0 76 82 OCCANTIBES
1414 BOCHER PHILIPPE M7 1 76 0 76 123 ETOILE SPORTIVE DE HAUTE-GOULAINE FFCT
1415 DAUMET BERNARD M7 1 76 0 76 124 CROCO D'AIRAIN NîMES TRIATHLON
1416 CAPELLI PATRICK M6 1 76 0 76 154 PATRICK CAPELLI
1417 BIGOURET JEAN LOUIS M5 1 76 0 76 148
1418 MENUT THIERRY M5 1 76 0 76 149 THIERRY MENUT
1419 PLUVY FREDERIC M5 1 76 0 76 150 US METRO
1420 GRAY FRANK M5 1 76 0 76 151
1421 BARDIN JEAN-LUC M5 1 76 0 76 152
1422 TROUVAIN LAURENT M5 1 76 0 76 153 VC BEAUVAISIEN
1423 TARRICO FABRICE M4 1 76 0 76 160 VELO CLUB SALEILLES
1424 BEAUDET MICHEL M4 1 76 0 76 161 MICHEL L BEAUDET
1425 MALHERBE JEAN LUC M4 1 76 0 76 162 CQRF RACING TEAM
1426 CHELLY MOURAD M3 1 76 0 76 154
1427 LEGIOT CYRIL M3 1 76 0 76 155
1428 MALLET CYRIL M3 1 76 0 76 156
1429 PELLOUX-PRAYER ARNAUD M2 1 76 0 76 121 CROCO D'AIRAIN NîMES TRIATHLON
1430 DROMARD ANTOINE M2 1 76 0 76 122
1431 GREUILLET NICOLAS M2 1 76 0 76 123
1432 PICARD CHRISTOPHE M2 1 76 0 76 124 MASSILIA TRIATHLON
1433 ROSTOLLAN THOMAS M1 1 76 0 76 177 AVCA
1434 ESCHARD GUILLAUME M1 1 76 0 76 178 LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON
1435 DE CLERCQ ROBIN M1 1 76 0 76 179 TRISPORTPHARMA
1436 PLANCQ ARNAUD M1 1 76 0 76 180 MONTAUBAN CYCLISME 82
1437 BINDI QUENTIN M1 1 76 0 76 181
1438 GABARRET CLEMENT M1 1 76 0 76 182 AC MONTIVILLIERS
1439 ALBERT LUC M1 1 76 0 76 183 BMC
1440 VALETTE JEAN-PIERRE M9 1 75 0 75 83 LA PÉDALE JOYEUSE
1441 NIGOT PASCAL M6 1 75 0 75 155 CSP 72
1442 REGHEM THIERRY M6 1 75 0 75 156 THIERRY REGHEM
1443 VILLENEUVE DANIEL M6 1 75 0 75 157 US ARGENTONNAISE
1444 GUIGAL THIERRY M6 1 75 0 75 158 AC MONTSEVEROUX
1445 GENTET PASCAL M5 1 75 0 75 154
1446 SIMONCELLI STEPHANE M5 1 75 0 75 155 AIX VTT
1447 VINSON PHILIPPE M5 1 75 0 75 156 VC AGATHOIS
1448 CHATEL ERIC M5 1 75 0 75 157 SANS
1449 ROUX MARC M5 1 75 0 75 158 TEAM JOUQUES
1450 TROADEC JEAN-PHILIPPE M4 1 75 0 75 163
1451 BOLLENRUCHER PHILIPPE M4 1 75 0 75 164 VELO CLUB EXCELSIOR
1452 MARTINI PASCAL M4 1 75 0 75 165 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME
1453 CLEMENT GUILLAUME M4 1 75 0 75 166
1454 SCHMALKOKE THILO M4 1 75 0 75 167
1455 SERIGNAN PHILIPPE M4 1 75 0 75 168 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE
1456 FROMENT LUDOVIC M3 1 75 0 75 157 VÉLO CLUB ROANNAIS
1457 LEROUX DIMITRI M3 1 75 0 75 158 VC,LA POMME MARSEILLE
1458 BOSC RAOUL M3 1 75 0 75 159
1459 PREGET CYRIL M3 1 75 0 75 160 CYRIL PREGET
1460 CHARTIER SEBASTIEN M2 1 75 0 75 125
1461 GRIGNARD ROMAIN M2 1 75 0 75 126 AC BEAUMES
1462 MENC MOLINA COLIN M1 1 75 0 75 184 AVC AIX
1463 CIZERON DAMIEN M1 1 75 0 75 185
1464 LACOERE SIEGFDIED M1 1 75 0 75 186
1465 LEVRARD QUENTIN M1 1 75 0 75 187
1466 BRUN MICKAEL M1 1 75 0 75 188 UNION CYCLISTE D'AFFINOIS PéLUSSIN
1467 PIRAT ABEL M9 1 74 0 74 84 VC,BRIGNAIS
1468 RAVEL BRUNO M7 1 74 0 74 125 VCR13
1469 GRILLET DIRK M6 1 74 0 74 159
1470 MEYER ERIC M6 1 74 0 74 160
1471 COMBECAVE JACQUES M5 1 74 0 74 159 CYCLOSPORT CATALAN
1472 ROOSE YANNIK M5 1 74 0 74 160
1473 CLEMENTE CHRISTOPHE M4 1 74 0 74 169 VELO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE
1474 DUMARTHERAY SERGE M4 1 74 0 74 170
1475 LAMY VINCENT M4 1 74 0 74 171
1476 AMALRIC CHRISTOPHE M4 1 74 0 74 172
1477 LERROQUE FRANCK M3 1 74 0 74 161
1478 LAUVERNIER NICOLAS M3 1 74 0 74 162
1479 BILLY VINCENT M2 1 74 0 74 127
1480 BOYER ANTHONY M2 1 74 0 74 128
1481 VILLACAMPA SYLVAIN M2 1 74 0 74 129 NOTEAM
1482 FRANCO GUILLAUME M1 1 74 0 74 189 VC VIDAUBANNAIS
1483 MOUNET BENJAMIN M1 1 74 0 74 190
1484 MAITREPIERRE THIBAULT M1 1 74 0 74 191 BRIANCON SERRE CHE
1485 LEROY AURELIEN M1 1 74 0 74 192 VC TOURNUS
1486 COZZI THEO M1 1 74 0 74 193
1487 VIOLET JONATHAN M1 1 74 0 74 194
1488 INGELAERE NICOLAS M1 1 74 0 74 195 ASPH
1489 VIVIEN JACKY M9 1 73 0 73 85 TEYRAN BIKE 34
1490 RYSSEGEM LUC M6 1 73 0 73 161
1491 FAURE ALAIN M6 1 73 0 73 162
1492 GAMB DENIS M6 1 73 0 73 163 CDL PERTUIS
1493 VERMEULEN CHRISTOPHE M5 1 73 0 73 161 FC VARETZ
1494 GIORDANO ALAIN M5 1 73 0 73 162 TRINITE OMN,CYCLISME
1495 VILFROY CHRISTOPHE M5 1 73 0 73 163 ROADMTBIKE BALZACIEN
1496 LOURS HERVE M5 1 73 0 73 164
1497 REBORD YOHANN M5 1 73 0 73 165
1498 LACOUR LAURENT M5 1 73 0 73 166 ACL LATTES
1499 MAURICE HERVE M4 1 73 0 73 173 UCSV
1500 DANG STEPHANIE M4 1 73 0 73 174
1501 JOURDAN BRUNO M4 1 73 0 73 175
1502 LAUER MARC M4 1 73 0 73 176
1503 BERNARD PASCAL M4 1 73 0 73 177 SQR
1504 PETIT STEPHANE M4 1 73 0 73 178 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
1505 FAUBLADIER FREDERIC M3 1 73 0 73 163
1506 AUTOMNE NICOLAS M3 1 73 0 73 164 AC BEAUMES
1507 GUY FABRICE M3 1 73 0 73 165 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE
1508 DENIS SEBASTIEN M3 1 73 0 73 166
1509 POUSSOT BENOIT M2 1 73 0 73 130
1510 POULENARD JULIEN M2 1 73 0 73 131 KATUSHA
1511 PAPETTI FREDERIC M2 1 73 0 73 132 MASSALIA CYCLISME
1512 BERTHUIT DAMIEN M1 1 73 0 73 196 UC ST CHELY D'APCHER
1513 GIORA ALEXANDRE M1 1 73 0 73 197
1514 ASTIER STEPHEN M1 1 73 0 73 198 RO SANARY
1515 ROSSI ERIC M1 1 73 0 73 199 CTEVA
1516 DUBOIS LODE M1 1 73 0 73 200
1517 CABROL CLEMENT M1 1 73 0 73 201
1518 MEYER ARTHUR M1 1 73 0 73 202 GMC38EF
1519 MANSANTI BRICE M6 1 72 0 72 164 ASGE DROME ARDECHE
1520 DUMEY JEAN-MARC M6 1 72 0 72 165 TOULON TRIATHLON
1521 DE WAELE MAXIM M6 1 72 0 72 166
1522 FRONTEAU DIDIER M5 1 72 0 72 167 ASPTT CYCLISME 36
1523 CLEMENT LAURENT M5 1 72 0 72 168
1524 CHALLOT ERIC M5 1 72 0 72 169 MAT
1525 CORTIAL PATRICK M4 1 72 0 72 179 US NOHICOISE
1526 DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO CARLOS M4 1 72 0 72 180 OCCV DRAGUIGNAN
1527 GAUNON  YANNICK M4 1 72 0 72 181 US RIS ORANGIS
1528 BEIRENS DIDIER M4 1 72 0 72 182
1529 BAROUCH GILLES M4 1 72 0 72 183 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS
1530 GUERIN CÉDRICK M3 1 72 0 72 167 BRAQUET LIBRE
1531 DELFOSSE NICOLAS M3 1 72 0 72 168
1532 LAIGRE CHARLY M3 1 72 0 72 169 VC LA POMME
1533 MAILLARD MANUEL M3 1 72 0 72 170
1534 LAVALEE MATTHIAS M2 1 72 0 72 133
1535 GALTIER GREGORY M2 1 72 0 72 134 PACARAID
1536 RIZET LILIAN M1 1 72 0 72 203
1537 MATA DAVID M1 1 72 0 72 204 LES CHAMEAUX DE BéZIERS
1538 TROTTIER-TELLIER FELIX M1 1 72 0 72 205 VC LA POMME
1539 BOURDET MAXIME M1 1 72 0 72 206 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON
1540 GOUSSARD BAPTISTE M1 1 72 0 72 207 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
1541 MAHE ALAIN M9 1 71 0 71 86 ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN
1542 FONTAINE GILLES M6 1 71 0 71 167 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
1543 RICHARD THIERRY M6 1 71 0 71 168 BELLERIVES SPORT CYCLISTES
1544 OGER DOMINIQUE M5 1 71 0 71 170 CC ORANGEOIS
1545 LE-SCIELLOUR PHILIPPE M5 1 71 0 71 171 CSM LE PECQ
1546 HERZOG RENE M5 1 71 0 71 172
1547 RENARD GUY M4 1 71 0 71 184
1548 NAVARRE PASCAL M4 1 71 0 71 185
1549 LOPES DAVID M4 1 71 0 71 186
1550 LAUDREN JEAN STEPHANE M4 1 71 0 71 187
1551 DUPIN THOMAS M4 1 71 0 71 188 SANS
1552 ALLART PIERRE M3 1 71 0 71 171 LMCCVV
1553 FADAT CÉDRIC M3 1 71 0 71 172
1554 CHAIZE OLIVIER M3 1 71 0 71 173
1555 VISSE-DEMORTIER JASON M2 1 71 0 71 135
1556 DUPONT THOMAS M2 1 71 0 71 136 TRIATHLON CLUB VAL DE DROME
1557 FERCHAUD LIONEL M2 1 71 0 71 137
1558 GOLA MICHAEL M1 1 71 0 71 208
1559 MARCOUX ANTOINE M1 1 71 0 71 209 VC NAYAIS
1560 ROBIN HUGO M1 1 71 0 71 210
1561 EGERT MORITZ M1 1 71 0 71 211
1562 CAMBIER CLÉMENT M1 1 71 0 71 212 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS
1563 BOUCHET DOMINIQUE M9 1 70 0 70 87 SVP
1564 IKERBANE MORAD M6 1 70 0 70 169 CLES GARDANE TRIATHLON
1565 MULLER ALAIN M6 1 70 0 70 170 CSC LA CIOTAT
1566 LESPINASSE EMMANUEL M6 1 70 0 70 171
1567 SAGET PATRICK M6 1 70 0 70 172 VELO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE
1568 ROUX-SIBILON JOEL M5 1 70 0 70 173 VCN VAISON LA ROMAINE
1569 DUTHOIT OLIVIER M5 1 70 0 70 174 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON
1570 DERVILLERS DIDIER M5 1 70 0 70 175
1571 BONZI JEAN-MARC M5 1 70 0 70 176 FFC
1572 GATTI FRANCK M5 1 70 0 70 177 GATTI
1573 DZAPO FLORIAN M4 1 70 0 70 189 CROCOS D'AIRAINS NÎMES TRIATHLON
1574 LEMEE DIDIER M4 1 70 0 70 190
1575 SPIRA JULIEN M4 1 70 0 70 191 CS LA BOUILLADISSE
1576 THOMINET VINCENT M4 1 70 0 70 192
1577 RENAULT VINCENT M3 1 70 0 70 174 COMMUNAY
1578 WILLMOTT MATTHEW M3 1 70 0 70 175
1579 BOURRELY JEROME M3 1 70 0 70 176 ROUE D'OR BRIGNOLES
1580 PERRIER FLORIAN M3 1 70 0 70 177 SANS
1581 LEBLANC STéPHANE M2 1 70 0 70 138 AC BEAUMES
1582 DEGACHE SIMON M2 1 70 0 70 139 CHAMPAGNIER FC
1583 CUISSINAT JEAN MARC M1 1 70 0 70 213 ESPOIR CYCLISTE BOURBONNIEN
1584 RUIZ VALENTIN M1 1 70 0 70 214 TEAM MONTAGNAC A.C.
1585 COURTOIS JEREMIE M1 1 70 0 70 215
1586 MELLOT JEAN-FRANCOIS M9 1 69 0 69 88 CC,ST MAXIMIN
1587 GUICHARD PAUL M6 1 69 0 69 173 CVAC VIENNE
1588 KENISBERG DIDIER M6 1 69 0 69 174
1589 LECOMTE PATRICK M6 1 69 0 69 175 VELOCE CLUB LOUDUNAIS
1590 MAROUBY WILLIAM M5 1 69 0 69 178
1591 FIOCCA OLIVIER M5 1 69 0 69 179 OLIVIER FIOCCA
1592 FORTUIN ARNOUD M5 1 69 0 69 180
1593 MARMOND ERIC M4 1 69 0 69 193 VC BRIGNAIS
1594 SALINIER DAVIDC M4 1 69 0 69 194
1595 MARTEL SEB M4 1 69 0 69 195
1596 PIRES HUGO M3 1 69 0 69 178 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME
1597 BONNEFILLE JEAN CHRISTOPHE M3 1 69 0 69 179
1598 MOREAU EDDY M2 1 69 0 69 140 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON
1599 PESSIGLIONE MICHAëL M2 1 69 0 69 141 FFTRI
1600 COLOMBO CLEMENT M1 1 69 0 69 216 VC LA POMME
1601 FALAIS ALEXANDRE M1 1 69 0 69 217 TEAM LVR
1602 THIEBAUD QUENTIN M1 1 69 0 69 218
1603 WINER PASCAL M1 1 69 0 69 219 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
1604 PASQUIER ROBERT M6 1 68 0 68 176 LE BEAU VELO
1605 LALLEMANT JEAN-FRANCOIS M6 1 68 0 68 177
1606 BARATON DIDIER M6 1 68 0 68 178
1607 CARCEL MARC M6 1 68 0 68 179 TRIALP MOIRANS
1608 GIACOBBE GERARD M5 1 68 0 68 181 VELO CLUB LORIOLAIS
1609 GAROFALO ALESSANDRO M5 1 68 0 68 182
1610 HABOUZIT FRéDéRIC M5 1 68 0 68 183 TRIATHLÈTE CLUB NARBONNAIS
1611 HEISSAT FRANK M5 1 68 0 68 184
1612 PETEK PASCAL M4 1 68 0 68 196 CSC YUTZ
1613 BERLAND NICOLAS M4 1 68 0 68 197
1614 LEZAY VINCENT M4 1 68 0 68 198 RO SANARY
1615 PARMIGIANI IVAN M4 1 68 0 68 199 CROCO D'AIRAIN NîMES TRIATHLON
1616 PATAY DAVID M4 1 68 0 68 200
1617 VIGNACOURT JEAN-MICHEL M3 1 68 0 68 180
1618 BENOIT CLAUDE M3 1 68 0 68 181 TEAM VERCORS
1619 MACHABERT FRED M2 1 68 0 68 142
1620 PETIT-GENET GHYSLAIN M2 1 68 0 68 143 S.O. CABANNES
1621 ZALA DAMIEN M1 1 68 0 68 220 SALON CYCLOSPORT
1622 JACQUINOT PIERRE M1 1 68 0 68 221
1623 BLATGÉ JEAN-PIERRE M6 1 67 0 67 180 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN
1624 STEVENIN LAURENT M6 1 67 0 67 181 TEYRAN BIKE 34
1625 FOREST JEAN EMMANUEL M5 1 67 0 67 185 JEAN EMMANUEL FOREST
1626 TANGUY LAURENT M5 1 67 0 67 186
1627 LOMONTE PATRICK M5 1 67 0 67 187 AS BRINDAS
1628 VAUTE PIERRE M5 1 67 0 67 188 SANS
1629 PIETTE JAMES M5 1 67 0 67 189 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME
1630 FERLIN LAURENT M4 1 67 0 67 201
1631 ROUSSEAU FRANCK M4 1 67 0 67 202
1632 QUENDOLO RICHARD M4 1 67 0 67 203 VC FARLEDOIS
1633 LEVIEL BRUNO M4 1 67 0 67 204 CYCLO CLUB MÉRINDOL
1634 FEL NICOLAS M3 1 67 0 67 182
1635 AGULHON GREGORY M2 1 67 0 67 144 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
1636 MATHIEU THOMAS M2 1 67 0 67 145 ESTÉREL MOUNTAIN BIKE
1637 BENOIT GASPARD M1 1 67 0 67 222
1638 JOURDAN JESSY M1 1 67 0 67 223 CVAC
1639 SAURET GAéTAN M1 1 67 0 67 224
1640 PICARD DOMINIQUE M6 1 66 0 66 182
1641 GIL MICHEL M6 1 66 0 66 183 CYCLO CLUB AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
1642 DEBONNAIRE XAVIER M5 1 66 0 66 190
1643 DOYEN GILLES M5 1 66 0 66 191 LA ROUE D'OR
1644 MAS PASCAL M5 1 66 0 66 192
1645 SIMON CLAUDE M5 1 66 0 66 193 SHARKS TRIATHLON
1646 LINGLART DAVID M4 1 66 0 66 205
1647 GARCIA EMILE M4 1 66 0 66 206
1648 CASSERON SAMUEL M3 1 66 0 66 183
1649 LAMOUREUX ALBIN M3 1 66 0 66 184
1650 BASTID JULIEN M2 1 66 0 66 146
1651 GRAND GUILLAUME M2 1 66 0 66 147 CRV LYON TRIATHLON
1652 SILLARS JAMES M1 1 66 0 66 225 ITER CYCLING CLUB
1653 SERVIER RéMI M1 1 66 0 66 226 MENDE RUN & BIKE
1654 LOISY ARTHUR M1 1 66 0 66 227
1655 GALISSARD ALAIN M6 1 65 0 65 184 TYLOS
1656 BITTL HUBERT M5 1 65 0 65 194
1657 BéNARD STéPHANE M5 1 65 0 65 195 CROCOS D'AIRAINS NIMES
1658 DOCQUIER DIDIER M5 1 65 0 65 196 CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS TRIATHLON CLUB
1659 D?OFFAY REGIS M4 1 65 0 65 207
1660 MILLET DAVID M4 1 65 0 65 208
1661 DUPUY LAURENT M4 1 65 0 65 209 AC BEAUMES
1662 PERRET JEAN-LOUIS M4 1 65 0 65 210 LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLE
1663 GUERIN FABRICE M3 1 65 0 65 185
1664 NIGON CHRISTOPHE M3 1 65 0 65 186 CHRISTOPHE NIGON
1665 BONIN RENAUD M2 1 65 0 65 148 ASPTT CLERMONT FERRAND CYCLISME
1666 REYNES THOMAS M2 1 65 0 65 149 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME
1667 PERNET MICKAEL M1 1 65 0 65 228 TEAM JALLET AUTO
1668 HUGON JEREMIE M1 1 65 0 65 229 E,S,VILLENEUVE LOUBET
1669 WAVRANT QUENTIN M1 1 65 0 65 230
1670 PENOT VICTOR M1 1 65 0 65 231
1671 JUILLARD ERIC M6 1 64 0 64 185 TOBESPORT
1672 LE DREAN THIERRY M5 1 64 0 64 197 ETOILE CYCLISTE FONTENAYSIENNE
1673 PLACET OLIVIER M5 1 64 0 64 198 OLIVIER PLACET
1674 BERNARD PHILIPPE M5 1 64 0 64 199 ASSO CYCLOS COURNON D AUVERGNE
1675 FOUBERT PASCAL M5 1 64 0 64 200 CECS CYCLISME
1676 JARRY MICHEL M4 1 64 0 64 211
1677 LAFEUILLE ALEXANDRE M4 1 64 0 64 212 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME
1678 THIEBAUT CHRISTOPHE M4 1 64 0 64 213 PJPC
1679 ISSARTEL GUILLAUME M3 1 64 0 64 187
1680 BOURAK LAURENT M2 1 64 0 64 150 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME
1681 FOPPIANO LUCA M2 1 64 0 64 151
1682 ROCHE FRANCK M1 1 64 0 64 232 NîMES CYCLISME
1683 DE MERBITZ JEREMY M1 1 64 0 64 233
1684 CYCLISME OLYMPIQUE M1 1 64 0 64 234 OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE CYCLISME
1685 BELOTTI ERIC M1 1 64 0 64 235
1686 METGE THOMAS M1 1 64 0 64 236 M SANTE CYCLISME
1687 HESSLOEHL MARC M6 1 63 0 63 186
1688 DELARBRE JEAN M5 1 63 0 63 201 VÉLO CLUB DE SALINDRES
1689 HASVOLD PER ERLEND M5 1 63 0 63 202
1690 COMMERE DIDIER M5 1 63 0 63 203 CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON
1691 VINCENT HERVE M5 1 63 0 63 204 CC MONISTROL
1692 LINGLART CEDRIC M5 1 63 0 63 205 IDF
1693 BERTAZZONI PAOLO M4 1 63 0 63 214
1694 JEANJEAN RICHARD M3 1 63 0 63 188
1695 BARUFFALDI ALEXANDRE M3 1 63 0 63 189 MASSILIA TRIATHLON
1696 FERRARA JOËL M2 1 63 0 63 152 TOBESPORT
1697 METRAL-CHARVET JULIEN M2 1 63 0 63 153 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS
1698 MENNETEAU ALEXANDRE M1 1 63 0 63 237 UC JOUE LES TOURS
1699 GERARD CEDRIC M1 1 63 0 63 238
1700 ARNOUX PHILIPPE M6 1 62 0 62 187
1701 MILLET JEAN PHILIPPE M5 1 62 0 62 206
1702 DEGUEURCE PASCAL M5 1 62 0 62 207
1703 TRAVERSA PASCAL M5 1 62 0 62 208 NL
1704 MANENT YVES M5 1 62 0 62 209 YVES MANENT
1705 PIERLAY DENIS M4 1 62 0 62 215 AS THOUROTTE
1706 DELANNOY HUGUES M4 1 62 0 62 216
1707 GENIN JEAN-BAPTISTE M4 1 62 0 62 217 CYCLO DURANCE LUBERON PERTUIS
1708 BENOIT FABRICE M4 1 62 0 62 218 NATUR'BIKE PIERREVERT
1709 CALVARESE OLIVIER M3 1 62 0 62 190
1710 BOUTILLIER BORIS M3 1 62 0 62 191 YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON
1711 DELNESTE MARC M2 1 62 0 62 154
1712 LOÏC JACQUART M1 1 62 0 62 239 SNCF
1713 CERESE-LEVERT CHARLIE M1 1 62 0 62 240
1714 ANDEREGG DAMIEN M1 1 62 0 62 241
1715 CHAPELON ANTHONY M1 1 62 0 62 242 ROUE D'OR DU CHAMBON FEUGEROLLES
1716 RIEBEN JONAS M1 1 62 0 62 243 PJPC
1717 THIERRY RICHARD M6 1 61 0 61 188 ASSO BELLERIVE SPORTS CYCLISTES
1718 CRETS RICHARD M5 1 61 0 61 210
1719 VIGNONE DIDIER M5 1 61 0 61 211 CYCLOSPORT PIERREFEUCAIN
1720 DUGALEIX LIONEL M5 1 61 0 61 212 MAXEVA SPORT
1721 LEGENNE LAURENT M4 1 61 0 61 219
1722 MAZABRARD OLIVIER M4 1 61 0 61 220
1723 KERVELLA JEAN-FRANçOIS M4 1 61 0 61 221
1724 GUENEBAUT ERIC M3 1 61 0 61 192
1725 CHAUVIN CHRISTOPHE M3 1 61 0 61 193 TRIATLH'AIX
1726 NOMEL TOMMY M2 1 61 0 61 155
1727 GOMEZ CHRISTOPHE M1 1 61 0 61 244
1728 NEVERS PIERRE M1 1 61 0 61 245 LA PEDALE
1729 MARTIN NICOLAS M1 1 61 0 61 246 NICOLAS MARTIN
1730 BOUCHEFF ALEXIS M1 1 61 0 61 247
1731 DUMONT CEDRIC M1 1 61 0 61 248
1732 GRANJON JEAN LUC M6 1 60 0 60 189
1733 FERNANDEZ YVON JEAN MARIE M5 1 60 0 60 213 OCCV DRAGUIGNAN
1734 RIPOCHE YANNICK M5 1 60 0 60 214 CC ANNECY/PRINGY
1735 CATINOT ERIC M5 1 60 0 60 215
1736 CUTURIER NICOLAS M4 1 60 0 60 222
1737 LENNOZ PASCAL M4 1 60 0 60 223 RO SANARY
1738 BOUJARD CHRISTIAN M4 1 60 0 60 224 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT
1739 RAULT EMMANUEL M4 1 60 0 60 225 TOULON TRIATHLON
1740 DASSONVILLE CHRISTOPHE M3 1 60 0 60 194
1741 CANONGE ROMARIC M3 1 60 0 60 195 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
1742 KOMAC BENJAMIN M2 1 60 0 60 156 AGRUPACIÓ CICLISTA ANDORRANA
1743 MAAS JOCHEN M1 1 60 0 60 249
1744 RONDAN ARNAUD M1 1 60 0 60 250
1745 MULLER DIDIER M6 1 59 0 59 190 DIDIER MULLER
1746 LACAZE PIERRE M5 1 59 0 59 216 VC NIEUL
1747 TAMSIN FILIP M5 1 59 0 59 217
1748 PRADEILLES JEAN-YVES M5 1 59 0 59 218
1749 DOUCERAIN ANTOINE M4 1 59 0 59 226
1750 THEUX NICOLAS M4 1 59 0 59 227
1751 ALONSO ARNAUD M4 1 59 0 59 228
1752 AVERSA FABRICE M4 1 59 0 59 229 CSPM
1753 DI CARLO YANNICK M3 1 59 0 59 196
1754 ROUX GUILLAUME M3 1 59 0 59 197
1755 FOUREL SéBASTIEN M2 1 59 0 59 157
1756 VAN DER WALLE FRANCK M1 1 59 0 59 251
1757 JESKO KAROL M1 1 59 0 59 252
1758 LAUFRAY ALEXANDRE M1 1 59 0 59 253
1759 BOURGEOIS CLEMENT M1 1 59 0 59 254
1760 CUCCIA SERGE M6 1 58 0 58 191 SERGE CUCCIA
1761 MORIN PASCAL M5 1 58 0 58 219
1762 DOUCERAIN THOMAS M4 1 58 0 58 230
1763 GARCIN DENIS M4 1 58 0 58 231
1764 DEVAUD OLIVIER M4 1 58 0 58 232
1765 VIERFOND MICKAEL M4 1 58 0 58 233 OYMPIQUE CYCLISME ALBERVILLE
1766 BONNET HERVé M3 1 58 0 58 198 AO BAGARDOISE
1767 REMY FREDERIC M3 1 58 0 58 199
1768 BAILLOEUIL OLIVIER M2 1 58 0 58 158 OLIVIER BAILLOEUIL
1769 COLOMBO JULIEN M1 1 58 0 58 255 VO3MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON
1770 FONTAINE PIERRE M1 1 58 0 58 256
1771 ROBINSON IAN M5 1 57 0 57 220
1772 BERTRAND CHRISTOPHE M5 1 57 0 57 221
1773 LEPLATOIS MICHAEL M4 1 57 0 57 234 SALON TRIATHLON
1774 CHIQUET FRANCK M4 1 57 0 57 235
1775 PFRIMMER MAXIME M4 1 57 0 57 236
1776 BERNARD VINCENT M4 1 57 0 57 237 SANS
1777 BURALLI FABRICE M3 1 57 0 57 200 GEM TRI ATHLÉ
1778 PIAT REMI M1 1 57 0 57 257
1779 GIORDANELLI ALEXIS M1 1 57 0 57 258
1780 GRUZELLE YOACHIM M1 1 57 0 57 259
1781 BARRIAL FRANCOIS M6 1 56 0 56 192 NIMES CYCLISME
1782 SERRATRICE JEAN HUGUES M5 1 56 0 56 222 CYCLO SPORTIFS LAVOULTE
1783 LE SCIELLOUR PHILIPPE M5 1 56 0 56 223
1784 VALENTIN FRÉDÉRIC M4 1 56 0 56 238 BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON
1785 KUZNETSOV EVGENY M4 1 56 0 56 239
1786 VAUDAUX CHRISTIAN M4 1 56 0 56 240
1787 KOMAC SEBASTIEN M3 1 56 0 56 201 SÉBASTIEN KOMAC
1788 GRARD MATTHIEU M1 1 56 0 56 260
1789 ESQUENET PATRICK M5 1 55 0 55 224 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULOGNE
1790 ROUX COMOLI PHILIPPE M5 1 55 0 55 225
1791 GRIBOVAL LUDOVIC M5 1 55 0 55 226 TEAM VERCORS
1792 GEFFRAYE FRÉDÉRIC M4 1 55 0 55 241 BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON
1793 CARLIER PHILIPPE M4 1 55 0 55 242
1794 MANGOT FRANCK M4 1 55 0 55 243 CS PIERREFEUCAIN
1795 PEREZ MUNOZ JORGE M3 1 55 0 55 202
1796 KIRSTEN TOBIAS M1 1 55 0 55 261
1797 REFAIT GABRIEL M1 1 55 0 55 262
1798 DA COSTA BARROS PASCAL M5 1 54 0 54 227 ALPIN'S WHEEL TEAM
1799 BERNARDOT ERIC M5 1 54 0 54 228
1800 GOOCH ALFRED M5 1 54 0 54 229 STEEL WHEELERS GENÈVE
1801 TREZEGUET MATTHIEU M4 1 54 0 54 244
1802 GUENO OLIVIER M4 1 54 0 54 245
1803 PARIS JEAN-PHILIPPE M4 1 54 0 54 246 VC BOURGOIN JALLIEU
1804 MIHRANYAN GéRARD M3 1 54 0 54 203 MIHRANYAN
1805 APTER MICHAEL M1 1 54 0 54 263
1806 PETIN SéRAPHIN M1 1 54 0 54 264 SARDINES TRIATHLON
1807 LEPAPE THIERRY M1 1 54 0 54 265 METABIKE'S
1808 BODSON PASCAL M5 1 53 0 53 230 LES BALTRINGUES
1809 PERRUSSON FRANCK M5 1 53 0 53 231 RO SANARY
1810 KIPP WOLFGANG M5 1 53 0 53 232
1811 CALLAHAN DAVID M4 1 53 0 53 247
1812 CROQUEVIELLE LAURENT M4 1 53 0 53 248
1813 PAIN HERVé M4 1 53 0 53 249
1814 MARO FLORIAN M1 1 53 0 53 266 TRIATHLON TEAM MARO
1815 MEPAS ROMAIN M1 1 53 0 53 267
1816 FULLER NARCISSE M5 1 52 0 52 233 CC SAINT PERAY
1817 FELTAILLE DOMINIQUE M5 1 52 0 52 234
1818 LEDIORON PHILIPPE M5 1 52 0 52 235 AUBORD CYCLO CLUB
1819 CÉRÉMONIE DOMINIQUE M4 1 52 0 52 250 CLUB CYCLO AUTUN
1820 GOUARD LUDOVIC M4 1 52 0 52 251
1821 WERNER MARTIN M4 1 52 0 52 252
1822 SOBLER JEAN-MARC M4 1 52 0 52 253 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE
1823 OURION YOHANN M1 1 52 0 52 268
1824 DUROK THÉO M1 1 52 0 52 269 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE
1825 TERRAS BRUNO M5 1 51 0 51 236
1826 FINET FRANçOIS M5 1 51 0 51 237
1827 SABY BAPTISTE M4 1 51 0 51 254
1828 LANCELOT DANIEL M4 1 51 0 51 255 SANS
1829 BOURREAU CYRILLE M4 1 51 0 51 256 SALON TRIATHLON
1830 TUMELAIRE CHARLES M4 1 51 0 51 257 CHARLES TUMELAIRE
1831 JOSÉ SANCHEZ M1 1 51 0 51 270
1832 ÉRIC ROSSI M1 1 51 0 51 271 CTEVA
1833 GUETTON BRICE M1 1 51 0 51 272
1834 GASTELI SELIM M5 1 50 0 50 238 AIX VTT
1835 BECKE RALF M5 1 50 0 50 239
1836 BATEL WALTER M5 1 50 0 50 240 MEUDON TRIATHLON
1837 LEVEQUE LAURENT M4 1 50 0 50 258
1838 ESCLEINE GREGOY M4 1 50 0 50 259 PITCH&MITCH
1839 BONNEVIALE BRICE M4 1 50 0 50 260 TRIATHLAIX
1840 AMIC-DESVAUD ROMAIN M1 1 50 0 50 273 SNCF
1841 THOMAS CHRIS M1 1 50 0 50 274
1842 GUILLEMAUD ALEXIS M1 1 50 0 50 275
1843 TALOUD JACQUES M5 1 49 0 49 241 VO2 TRIATHLON
1844 ALLHEILY MARTIAL M5 1 49 0 49 242
1845 RAYMOND FABRICE M5 1 49 0 49 243
1846 JOY STEPHEN M4 1 49 0 49 261 PATOU PISTOU TEAM
1847 CHIRAT SYLVAIN M4 1 49 0 49 262
1848 PHILIPP UDO M4 1 49 0 49 263
1849 MOULARD MANUEL M4 1 49 0 49 264 CC LASCOURS
1850 THOMAS SIMON M1 1 49 0 49 276 RUSHTEAM ECUBLENS
1851 MIGNOT NICOLAS M1 1 49 0 49 277
1852 GIOIOSA DIDIER M5 1 48 0 48 244 CSPA
1853 HILTENFINK STEPHANE M5 1 48 0 48 245
1854 LHUILLIER FRANCK M4 1 48 0 48 265
1855 BOUTET DENIS M4 1 48 0 48 266 MASSILIA TRIATHLON
1856 GARRASSIN STEPHANE M4 1 48 0 48 267 TEAM GREOUX TRIATHLON
1857 FRESSE DENIS M4 1 48 0 48 268
1858 GOUTTE NICOLAS M1 1 48 0 48 278
1859 THEODET WILLIAM M1 1 48 0 48 279 UCSV
1860 ROCHE FRANCOIS M1 1 48 0 48 280 CS THIONVILLOIS
1861 PELLE JOSE M5 1 47 0 47 246
1862 ORSONI FRED M5 1 47 0 47 247 YPRL ST CYR TRIATHLON
1863 LEFEBVRE CEDRIC M4 1 47 0 47 269
1864 DEVISE PHILIPPE M4 1 47 0 47 270 TEAM VERCORS
1865 ANNEQUIN JEAN-PHILIPPE M4 1 47 0 47 271 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON
1866 GRANGEON JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M4 1 47 0 47 272 BEDOIN SPORT
1867 VANDE VELDE KEVIN M1 1 47 0 47 281
1868 COGOTTI ROLAND M5 1 46 0 46 248 C'EST COMME LE VÉLO
1869 BELACCHI MICHEL M5 1 46 0 46 249
1870 DAVIAU FREDERIC M4 1 46 0 46 273 ESPOIR CYCLISTE BOURBONNIEN
1871 JOURAVLENKO FREDERIK M4 1 46 0 46 274
1872 GEAY SEBASTIEN M4 1 46 0 46 275
1873 LIEB PHILIPPE M1 1 46 0 46 282
1874 BONZI ALEXANDRE M1 1 46 0 46 283 UC SORGUAIS
1875 RASTELLO JULIEN M1 1 46 0 46 284 TEAM CHAUD BOUILLANT
1876 OURION FRANCK M5 1 45 0 45 250
1877 OUICHAOUI ABDELSLAM M5 1 45 0 45 251
1878 BAESEN YVES M4 1 45 0 45 276
1879 CHANCIBOT MARC M4 1 45 0 45 277 RO SANARY
1880 VITRE CHRISTOPHE M4 1 45 0 45 278
1881 FLEURENCE DAMIEN M1 1 45 0 45 285
1882 AUCAN CHRISTOPHE M1 1 45 0 45 286 CRV LYON TRIATHLON
1883 GUILLET FRANCOIS M5 1 44 0 44 252
1884 TERRIER ALEXANDRE M5 1 44 0 44 253
1885 SALOMEZ EMMANUEL M4 1 44 0 44 279
1886 COTTREEL ADRIEN M1 1 44 0 44 287
1887 LEVRARD ALEXANDRE M1 1 44 0 44 288 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE
1888 MESQUITA JULIEN M1 1 44 0 44 289 ETOILE CYCLISTE SUD LUBERON
1889 MUGNIER ROLAND M5 1 43 0 43 254 CYCLO CLUB D ANNECY LE VIEUX
1890 ALBERT DIDIER M4 1 43 0 43 280
1891 KLEIN ERIC M4 1 43 0 43 281
1892 GERMAIN DIMITRI M1 1 43 0 43 290
1893 DEUST SHANE M1 1 43 0 43 291
1894 LICHTFOUSE ERIC M1 1 43 0 43 292 TRIATHLAIX
1895 RIOU FABRICE M5 1 42 0 42 255 RO SANARY
1896 BODIN JEAN-MARC M4 1 42 0 42 282 ANNECY LE VIEUX
1897 VERMEIREN BRICE M4 1 42 0 42 283
1898 PROUET SYLVAIN M1 1 42 0 42 293
1899 LEGENDRE JULIEN M1 1 42 0 42 294 31 CYCLING CLUB
1900 FABRE GUILHEM M1 1 42 0 42 295
1901 BEL SERGE M5 1 41 0 41 256
1902 VERRET PASCAL M4 1 41 0 41 284
1903 LECUIEZ BRICE M4 1 41 0 41 285
1904 GRILLON JEAN-MARIN M1 1 41 0 41 296
1905 POURREAU ADRIAN M1 1 41 0 41 297 MASSILIA TRIATHLON
1906 JEANJEAN LAURENT M5 1 40 0 40 257
1907 BOYER PIERRE M4 1 40 0 40 286
1908 COSNARD RAPHAEL M1 1 40 0 40 298
1909 MONNET MATHIEU M1 1 40 0 40 299
1910 MAHUT EMMANUEL M5 1 39 0 39 258 TRIATHLAIX
1911 RAIMUNDO JULIEN M1 1 39 0 39 300 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC
1912 LE DROGOFF JEROME M1 1 39 0 39 301 CHADAM CYCLING TEAM
1913 PRADY LOUIS M1 1 39 0 39 302
1914 DUBOIS SEBASTIEN M5 1 38 0 38 259 DUBOIS
1915 DOLIVEIRA MIGUEL M4 1 38 0 38 287
1916 BENDJEDDOU LYAMIN M1 1 38 0 38 303 CYCLO CLUB ORANGEOIS
1917 PIETRETTI DAVID M1 1 38 0 38 304
1918 CORRADINI SYLVAIN M1 1 38 0 38 305 VCMB MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
1919 MOLLET JEAN MARC M5 1 37 0 37 260 ESTÉREL MOUNTAIN BIKE
1920 BONNET FRANCK M4 1 37 0 37 288
1921 LAGIER XAVIER M1 1 37 0 37 306 TEAM COMPETITION DURANCE VERDON
1922 CHOLLEY REMI M1 1 37 0 37 307
1923 GAMB GUILLAUME M1 1 37 0 37 308 CDL PERTUIS
1924 STUCKELBERGER NICOLAS M5 1 36 0 36 261 AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
1925 DECHELETTE MARTIN M1 1 36 0 36 309
1926 JACQUET NICOLAS M1 1 36 0 36 310 LES HYDROS ANNECY TRIATHLON
1927 BRICQUET FLORENT M1 1 36 0 36 311
1928 STUCKELBERGER FREDERIC M5 1 35 0 35 262
1929 CRASQUIN ARMAND M1 1 35 0 35 312
1930 ROMANET IVAN M1 1 35 0 35 313 TRIATHL'AIX
1931 PAUTONNIER BAPTISTE M1 1 34 0 34 314
1932 DURAND THOMAS M1 1 34 0 34 315 THOMAS DURAND
1933 PRENAT ALBAN M1 1 34 0 34 316
1934 BROUSSIER MATHIEU M1 1 33 0 33 317 USC BOIS GUILLAUME
1935 JUSSELME ANTOINE M1 1 33 0 33 318
1936 DOUCERAIN MATTHIEU M1 1 33 0 33 319
1937 RIGHETTI GINO M1 1 32 0 32 320 BRAQUET LIBRE
1938 RENAULT MICKAEL M1 1 32 0 32 321
1939 LAVAUD JEAN M1 1 31 0 31 322
1940 MONNERET VINCENT M1 1 31 0 31 323 LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB
1941 ABBOUD MATHIAS M1 1 30 0 30 324
1942 LE LOIRE THOMAS M1 1 30 0 30 325 UCP REZÉ
1943 BACHELARD ROBIN M1 1 30 0 30 326
1944 PICCOLO VICTOR M1 1 29 0 29 327 MA B. ET MON COUTEAU
1945 DE BOUDEMANGE PAUL M1 1 29 0 29 328
1946 ANDRILLAT WILLIAM M1 1 28 0 28 329
1947 ALEM FLORIAN M1 1 28 0 28 330 ROUSSET TRIATHLON
1948 FEUVRIER CLEMENT M1 1 27 0 27 331
1949 COUTELLIER JEAN-BAPTISTE M1 1 26 0 26 332 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
1950 WALPOT BENJAMIN M1 1 25 0 25 333
1951 CAILLOT CEDRIC M1 1 24 0 24 334
1952 DESSEAUVE SYLVAIN M1 1 23 0 23 335 DESSEAUVE
1953 REVERTE ANTHONY M1 1 21 0 21 336 ANTHONY REVERTE
1954 PARCHEMIN FRANçOIS M1 1 20 0 20 337 TRIATHL'AIX
1955 DYRDA JAMES M1 1 20 0 20 338
1956 BENTITO JONAS M1 1 20 0 20 339 TRAITHL'AIX
1957 MAGNIN THOMAS M1 1 20 0 20 340
1958 GOMBAULT ROMAIN M1 1 20 0 20 341 ROMAIN GOMBAULT
1959 COMTAT VINCENT-XAVIER M1 1 20 0 20 342 CYCLOS SERROIS
1960 DUMONTIER ARTHUR M1 1 20 0 20 343
1961 BEYER MAXIMILIEN M1 1 20 0 20 344 TRIATHLAIX
1962 GENET MARC M1 1 20 0 20 345
1963 MEYNARD ADRIEN M1 1 20 0 20 346
1964 PARDINI MATHIEU M1 1 20 0 20 347 TRIATHL'AIX
1965 MULLER JULIEN M1 1 20 0 20 348
1966 GENNARO KEVIN M1 1 20 0 20 349