Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AAAA AAAA | H. | azeaez | ||||||
AAAA AAAA | H. | azeaez | ||||||
AAAA AAAA | H. | azeaez | 5 | |||||
AAAA AAAA | H. | azeaez | 13 | |||||
AAAA AAAA | H. | azeaez | ||||||
AAAA AAAA | H. | azeaez | 8 | |||||
AAAA AAAA | H. | azeaez | 14 | |||||
AAAA AAAA | H. | azeaez | ||||||
AAAA AAAA | H. | azeaez | 3 | |||||
AAAA AAAA | H. | azeaez | 9 | |||||
ABELA PHILIPPE | H. | Cyclo Club Langonnais | 1084 | |||||
ADAGAS JULIEN | H. | CASTELMAYRAN VELO CLUB | 109 | |||||
AFFAIROUX PATRICE | H. | Vtt Club Les Z?accros | 1064 | |||||
AFFAIROUX PATRICE | H. | VTT Club Les Zaccros Sourzac | 1063 | |||||
ALBERT CEDRIC | H. | 1022 | ||||||
ALFIERI CHRISTIAN | H. | STADE BORDELAIS CYCLO | 1221 | |||||
ALI GATORD | H. | 5 | ||||||
ALLARD CLEMENT | H. | BRIE LC | 1101 | |||||
ALVAREZ FREDERIC | H. | CACBO Carbon blanc | 223 | |||||
ANDRIEUX MATHIS | H. | GUIDON ST FRONNAIS | 3017 | |||||
ANDRIEUX HUGO | H. | guidon Saint Fronnais | 3018 | |||||
ANTY ROMUALD | H. | UCP-24 | 3200 | |||||
ARDOUIN PHILIPPE | H. | ACRC | 1008 | |||||
ARFEL MAGALI | F. | Vélo Tourisme Tranzault | 135 | |||||
ARQUEY ALEXANDRE | H. | ASPTT Grand Périgueux | 112 | |||||
ARSUFFI ARNAUD | H. | COPO CYCLO | 3338 | |||||
ASTIER HERVE | H. | ROCC ROCHECHOUART | 2301 | |||||
AUBERTIE FABIEN | H. | BLT | 502 | |||||
AUBUGEAU DAVID | H. | VELOPHILE NAINTREENNE | 152 | |||||
AUCOUTURIER CLEMENT | H. | 1296 | ||||||
AUDIBERT FRANCIS | H. | Cyclo club Saint Clement | 3306 | |||||
AUGEY ANDRE | H. | ucb bergerac 24 | 3352 | |||||
AUSSOURD CEDRIC | H. | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 177 | |||||
AUTHIER MICKAEL | H. | 1378 | ||||||
AUTHIER JULIEN | H. | 2038 | ||||||
AUZELY JEAN-BENOÎT | H. | Team Coutras Triathlon | 305 | |||||
AZEAZ AEZ | H. | |||||||
AZEAZ AZEAZ | H. | |||||||
AZEAZAZ AZEZAECC | H. | 7 | ||||||
AZEAZEAZ AZEAZE | F. | 1 | ||||||
AZEAZZE AZEEAZ | H. | 4 | ||||||
AZEMAR CLAUDE | H. | VELO SPORT ST AFFRICAIN | 176 | |||||
AZEZA AZEAZ | H. | 9 | ||||||
AZEZA AZEAZ | H. | 3 | ||||||
AZEZAE AZEA | H. | 13 | ||||||
AZOULAY PASCAL | H. | Cocarde cyclo | 1011 | |||||
BACONNIER JEREMIE | H. | Esca st medard de mussidan | 1149 | |||||
BAFFERT PATRICE | H. | CACC CHERVEIX-CUBAS | 1150 | |||||
BAILLARGUET MATHIEU | H. | TEAM CYCLISTE ANGERIEN | 2009 | |||||
BAILLAVOINE MARC | H. | Dordogne sud cyclisme | 117 | |||||
BAKER STEWART | H. | VÃ?LO CLUB SAINT ROMAIN | 142 | |||||
BALAGAYRIE DENIS | H. | CC COUZEIX | 3328 | |||||
BALAND BRUNO | H. | ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE COSNAC | 1130 | |||||
BALBARIE MATTHIEU | H. | ALC SAINT ASTIER | 3364 | |||||
BAPPEL MICHEL | H. | 65 | ||||||
BARBAROU THIERRY | H. | LA NICOLAITE CYCLO | 102 | |||||
BARBY THIERRY | H. | culture vélo | 1360 | |||||
BARDE BRUNO | H. | VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS | 1136 | |||||
BARDET LAETITIA | F. | C.A PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 1345 | |||||
BAREI YANNICK | H. | 1190 | ||||||
BARREAU MARYSE | F. | 3024 | ||||||
BARRETAUD PATRICK | H. | ASSO A.S LEGRAND LIMOGES | 1126 | |||||
BARRIER PAIVA VINCENT | H. | DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME | 116 | |||||
BASSERY ANDRE | H. | ASPB BELVES | 531 | |||||
BASSET DELPHINE | F. | VC MAZEROIS | 308 | |||||
BASSET THIERRY | H. | MONTAGNAC AC | 307 | |||||
BEAREZ NICOLAS | H. | BLT | 1067 | |||||
BEAUFILS CHRISTOPHE | H. | 1188 | ||||||
BEAUFORT THIERRY | H. | SIRAN | 1030 | |||||
BEAUVAIS LUDOVIC | H. | SAINT VAURY | 1175 | |||||
BECHAREL NICOLAS | H. | union cycliste briviste | 1113 | |||||
BEGUE STEPHANE | H. | union cycliste condomoise | 1200 | |||||
BEJNA PIERRE | H. | VTT CLUB D4ALBRET | 2343 | |||||
BEL STEPHANE | H. | Libourne triathlon | 545 | |||||
BELEC FABIEN | H. | BTWIN | 3371 | |||||
BELLA LIBERA FABIEN | H. | CYCLO COURNON AUVERGNE | 263 | |||||
BELLELLE CECILE | F. | XC63 | 1348 | |||||
BELTRAN AMELIE | F. | 1288 | ||||||
BELTRAN DAVID | H. | 1287 | ||||||
BENOIST EDOUARD | H. | 1183 | ||||||
BERETTA SYLVAIN | H. | 2 | ||||||
BERGEON SERGE | H. | NL | 1403 | |||||
BERGER JEAN LOUIS | H. | ANC DUN LE PALESTEL | 1163 | |||||
BERLAND BERNARD | H. | ECBP LE BUISSON DE CADOUIN | 3313 | |||||
BERLAND DOMINIQUE | H. | ALC ST ASTIER | 167 | |||||
BERNADOU JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | csv | 530 | |||||
BERNADOU NATHALIE | F. | coussac bonneval | 529 | |||||
BERNARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | Cyclo Club Faux Furieux | 1240 | |||||
BERNY MIKAEL | H. | ACCB | 205 | |||||
BERRIOT CATHERINE | F. | chu sport bordeaux | 3007 | |||||
BERRIOT STEPHANE | H. | faux furieux | 1047 | |||||
BERRIOT JEAN JACQUES | H. | chu sport bordeaux | 3228 | |||||
BERTRAND ERIC | H. | Volkswagen Culture vélo | 301 | |||||
BESCHI JEAN-LOUIS | H. | VTT CLUB ALBRET | 522 | |||||
BESNIER MARTINE | F. | 1204 | ||||||
BESSE MICHEL | H. | roue libre spardocienne | 1327 | |||||
BESSETTE PATRICE | H. | BRIE LC | 128 | |||||
BETZ JEAN MICHEL | H. | AVENIR CYCLISTE COUSSAC B | 1128 | |||||
BEY FLORIAN | H. | Saint Denis Cyclisme | 543 | |||||
BIGEARD KÉVIN | H. | VS COUERONNAIS | 1152 | |||||
BIGORRE BERNARD | H. | UC MONTPON | 3000 | |||||
BITOT JACQUES | H. | 1026 | ||||||
BLAEE BLAEE | H. | VERRIERES AC | 210 | |||||
BLAIN PIERRE-LOUIS | H. | 1340 | ||||||
BLANCHAIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | 1266 | ||||||
BLANCHETON JEAN JACQUES | H. | ALC SAINT ASTIER | 1333 | |||||
BOISSIERE ANTONIN | H. | 1145 | ||||||
BONHOMMEAU YANN | H. | Association des Cyclos de Morigny-Champigny | 2003 | |||||
BONNELIE GAYLORD | H. | TVW CULTURE VELO | 256 | |||||
BONNET ANTOINE | H. | 1051 | ||||||
BONNET NICOLAS | H. | Jsa cyclisme | 3227 | |||||
BONNET-LIGEON THIERRY | H. | COPO CYCLO | 3348 | |||||
BORDAS ANTHONY | H. | PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL | 2348 | |||||
BORDIER DORIAN | H. | JS SALLES LAVALETTE | 169 | |||||
BORDIER LUDOVIC | H. | LES RIGOLOS GAILLARDS | 166 | |||||
BOSREDON MICHEL | H. | 1118 | ||||||
BOTTE PASCAL | H. | VTT ISLE | 3321 | |||||
BOUCARD SYLVIE | F. | CYCLO RANDONNEUR BLESOIS | 3214 | |||||
BOUCHERIT MEHAMED | H. | MEUDON TRIATHLON | 2314 | |||||
BOUCHON JÉRÔME | H. | RO SISTERON TEAM PAYANY | 523 | |||||
BOUCKAERT SEBASTIEN | H. | CCSM | 3368 | |||||
BOUDIGUE JOEL | H. | LA RÉOLE | 250 | |||||
BOUDRIE FABRICE | H. | CRB | 1299 | |||||
BOUILLANT JACQUES | H. | 3300 | ||||||
BOURDEAU ROLAND | H. | CCSM | 3239 | |||||
BOURDIN JEAN CLAUDE | H. | Team Cycliste Angérien | 3201 | |||||
BOURG NICOLAS | H. | 1383 | ||||||
BOURG VINCENT | H. | 1012 | ||||||
BOURINET OLIVIER | H. | VELO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS | 1144 | |||||
BOURLIAUD LAURE | F. | ANCD | 1238 | |||||
BOURNOT FRANCIS | H. | ECBP LE BUISSON | 3326 | |||||
BOUTEILLER THIERRY | H. | 1205 | ||||||
BOUTELEUX CHRISTELLE | F. | CENTRE HOSPITALIER UNIVER | 3229 | |||||
BOUTELEUX THIERRY | H. | JSA Cyclisme - ST Astier | 3230 | |||||
BOUTY CYRIL | H. | 2340 | ||||||
BOWER PAUL | H. | Team 24 | 2309 | |||||
BOYRIE JEAN PIERRE | H. | Black Devil | 291 | |||||
BRAN FRAN | F. | MEUDON TRIATHLON | 2311 | |||||
BRAN NICOLAIE | H. | VCMB MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX | 2014 | |||||
BREIL DANIEL | H. | capdenac | 1254 | |||||
BRELY STEPHANE | H. | 3022 | ||||||
BRENDLE ALICIA | H. | 208 | ||||||
BRESOLIN JEAN-LUC | H. | VTT CLUB D'ALBRET | 2341 | |||||
BREUILLY YVAN | H. | VC SAINT MAMMES | 287 | |||||
BRIOULET ERIC | H. | Avenir de Bizanos | 149 | |||||
BROCHARD PIERRE | H. | COPO CYCLO | 3345 | |||||
BRUDY FREDERIC | H. | AVC LIBOURNAIS | 1112 | |||||
BRUNEAU VALERIE | F. | C.A. PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 1018 | |||||
BRUNOT ERIC | H. | VELO PASSION 24 COURS DE PILE | 3347 | |||||
BRUSSON YVES | H. | SC PERIGORD | 1251 | |||||
BUCKMAN FRANCK | H. | 2047 | ||||||
BUQUET VINCENT | H. | 1062 | ||||||
BURBAUD FRANCOIS | H. | Griondins Bordeaux Triathlon | 1399 | |||||
BURBAUD VINCENT | H. | LIMOGES TRIATHLON | 1169 | |||||
BURBAUD CÉLINE | F. | LIMOGES TRIATHLON | 1171 | |||||
BURDET CHRISTOPHE | H. | 1004 | ||||||
BUSIN ALEXANDRE | H. | TEAM VOLKSWAGEN CULTURE VELO | 1135 | |||||
BUSSON VÉRONIQUE | F. | V.S. COUERON N° 3235 | 3217 | |||||
BUSSON ANTHONY | H. | USSH CYCLO | 3218 | |||||
BUSSON EMILIEN | H. | US Saint Herblain | 3219 | |||||
BUSSY DIDIER | H. | Cyclo Club RIBERAC | 1210 | |||||
BUTTIGIEG SEBASTIEN | F. | CA CASTELSARRASIN | 234 | |||||
CAILLET ANTOINE | H. | les randonneurs rochelais | 281 | |||||
CAILLON LIONEL | H. | CLUB CYCLISTE ST DENIS DE | 105 | |||||
CAIZERGUES THIBAULT | H. | 206 | ||||||
CALES FLAVIEN | H. | ECBP LE BUISSON DE CADOUIN | 1059 | |||||
CALVAR-CAILLAT VIRGINIE | F. | CRB | 1293 | |||||
CAMINADE JULIEN | H. | 533 | ||||||
CAMUS THIBAUD | H. | MVS | 1280 | |||||
CAMUS CHRISTOPHE | H. | COPO CYCLO | 3330 | |||||
CANOEN STEPHANE | H. | ACMLR | 319 | |||||
CAPITAIN FRANÇOIS | H. | CENTRE HOSPITALIER UNIVER | 3232 | |||||
CARCAUZON GUY | H. | CYCLO CLUB RIBERACOIS | 1322 | |||||
CARLIER FABRICE | H. | cyclo club cenon | 3316 | |||||
CARRE ERIC | H. | CCS La Suze | 1178 | |||||
CARREAU GAELLE | F. | Bella girls Bike 24/ Triathlon | 1335 | |||||
CARREGUES THIBAUD | H. | AC4B | 296 | |||||
CARRIERE ROMAIN | H. | TEAM CYCLISTE MARTRAIS | 271 | |||||
CARTILLON PHILIPPE | H. | Avenir bizanos cyclo | 178 | |||||
CARTON HUBERT | H. | COPO CYCLO | 3339 | |||||
CASSE DIDIER | H. | VTT CLUB ALBRET | 532 | |||||
CASSE PIERREHENRY | H. | celo club trelissac | 527 | |||||
CASTERA JULIEN | H. | 1088 | ||||||
CASTERA PAUL | H. | 1089 | ||||||
CASTEREDE JEAN FRANÇOIS | H. | 192 | ||||||
CASTILLA CARLOS | H. | 241 | ||||||
CATINAT THIERRY | H. | UCS Surgères 17700 | 1038 | |||||
CATTAI SAMUEL | H. | RC MUSSIDAN | 1104 | |||||
CAUDRON ERIC | H. | C2T | 3357 | |||||
CAZEA AEZA | H. | 14 | ||||||
CCCC CCC | H. | 7 | ||||||
CELESTIN CHRISTIAN | H. | CLUB CYCLO GEMOZAC | 1282 | |||||
CELTON ANTHONY | H. | AC BREVINOIS | 209 | |||||
CERDAN LUC | H. | 1196 | ||||||
CERDAN JEAN MICHEL | H. | 1195 | ||||||
CERVERA JEAN MICHEL | H. | TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB | 1236 | |||||
CHABERT FABRICE | H. | Culture Vélo | 57 | |||||
CHABOT FLORENT | H. | VTT ISLE | 3309 | |||||
CHABOT GILLES | H. | Orcieres Cycling Team | 513 | |||||
CHAGNON STEPHANE | H. | JSA Cyclisme - ST Astier | 1153 | |||||
CHAINET THIERRY | H. | SERRES-CASTET | 290 | |||||
CHAINIER SEBASTIEN | H. | CLUB CYCLISTE KBM BORDEAUX | 1080 | |||||
CHAMINAUD DAMIEN | H. | AVC LIBOURNAIS | 268 | |||||
CHAPOULIE THIERRY | H. | E C PLERIN | 324 | |||||
CHARMETEAU PHILIPPE | H. | RST CYCLO | 3311 | |||||
CHARRIER MICHEL | H. | 2344 | ||||||
CHASSAING PHILIPPE | H. | st chely cyclisme | 262 | |||||
CHASTAING FRANCK | H. | CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLO | 273 | |||||
CHATEAU FRANCOIS | H. | COPO CYCLO | 2328 | |||||
CHATEAUREYNAUD THIERRY | H. | 1305 | ||||||
CHAUD DANIEL | H. | UNION CYCLISTE SARLADAISE | 126 | |||||
CHAUVEAU JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | 10 | ||||||
CHAUVEAU JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | 2 | ||||||
CHAUVEAU JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | 29 | ||||||
CHAUVEAU JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | 9 | ||||||
CHAUVEAU JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | 203 | ||||||
CHAUVEAU JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | 30 | ||||||
CHAUVEAU JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | 7 | ||||||
CHAUVEAU JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | 8 | ||||||
CHAUVEAU CDCC | H. | Clucy | 1 | |||||
CHAUVEAU JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | 207 | ||||||
CHAUVEAUUPPPP JEFFAAAA | H. | |||||||
CHAUVEAUUPPPP JEFFAAAA | H. | |||||||
CHAUVEAUUPPPP JEFFAAAA | H. | |||||||
CHAUVEAUUPPPP JEFFAAAA | H. | |||||||
CHAUVEAUUPPPP JEFFAAAA | H. | |||||||
CHAUVEAUUPPPP JEFFAAAA | H. | |||||||
CHAUVIN BERNARD | H. | CC Ribérac | 1159 | |||||
CHAVES GONZALEZ ROCIO | F. | GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON | 2315 | |||||
CHENUSSON CORINNE | F. | 60 | ||||||
CHEVALIER MAXENCE | H. | Union Cycliste Montponnaise | 1385 | |||||
CHEVALIER JANICK | H. | Acmlr | 2008 | |||||
CHEVALIER CHRISTIAN | H. | Crm malemort | 1234 | |||||
CHEVALLIER JEAN-PHILIPPE | H. | 1405 | ||||||
CHIGNARD ETIENNE | H. | 286 | ||||||
CHOPINE DIDIER | H. | CYCLO CLUB PINEUILH | 1272 | |||||
CHOUARAIN LAURENT | H. | 1367 | ||||||
CHRISTMANN ALAIN | H. | RST CYCLO | 3318 | |||||
CIPRELLI PATRICE | H. | 2 | ||||||
CITE CÉDRIC | H. | 219 | ||||||
CLARE ALEXANDER | H. | VC COSNAC | 1248 | |||||
CLARY CHRISTOPHE | H. | VC L'ISLE D'ABEAU | 3302 | |||||
CLAUX PIERRE | H. | SARRAN | 1353 | |||||
CLAUX PIERRE-FRANÇOIS | H. | US VILLENAVE CYCLISME | 1352 | |||||
CLEMENT YVON | H. | CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX | 1244 | |||||
CLEMENT PHILIPPE | H. | BREIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 2043 | |||||
CLEMENTI WILLIAM | H. | 1165 | ||||||
CLER SERGE | H. | UCPrigonrieux | 133 | |||||
CLOITRE GUILLAUME | H. | 207 | ||||||
COGNE OLIVIER | H. | ANTONY BERNY CYCLISTE | 1073 | |||||
COLLE CYRIL | H. | MEUDON TRIATHLON | 2317 | |||||
COLLET NICOLAS | H. | 1302 | ||||||
COLOMBO MATHIEU | H. | 1350 | ||||||
CONDE MICHAEL | H. | AVC LIBOURNAIS | 1072 | |||||
CONDYLIS MICHEL | H. | 1228 | ||||||
CONDYLIS NATHALIE | F. | 1243 | ||||||
COPEAUX PHILIPPE | H. | CC FACTURE BIGANOS | 1076 | |||||
CORNU MAURICE | H. | Patrouille Ecocyclo | 2036 | |||||
CORRIGAN SEÁN | H. | BALMA VELO SPRINT | 516 | |||||
COUCHET PATRICIA | F. | ASMG CYCLO | 3211 | |||||
COUCHET BERNARD | H. | ETOILE SP LA VILLE AUX DAMES | 3212 | |||||
COUCHOURON DANIEL | H. | SANS | 1247 | |||||
COUET LUDOVIC | H. | RST CYCLO | 3305 | |||||
COULAUD LIONEL | H. | VTT Parfum Nature - Club des Écureuils | 3312 | |||||
COURBIAN FRANCIS | H. | montagnac ac | 309 | |||||
COUTELLE NICOLAS | H. | LA FLECHE TRIATHLON | 2045 | |||||
COUTY CHRISTIAN | H. | CCSM | 3238 | |||||
COUTY MARIE CLAUDE | F. | 3028 | ||||||
CRABANAC FLORENT | H. | Vélo Club Razacois | 158 | |||||
CRABOS SÉBASTIEN | H. | CYCLO-SPORT VIRAZEILLAIS | 1025 | |||||
CRUBLE VINCENT | H. | GOURDON CYCLISME | 1283 | |||||
CULOT MAXIME | H. | COPO CYCLO | 3349 | |||||
CUMENAL ALAIN | H. | "copo ""club8""" | 3340 | |||||
CYPIERRE GILBERT | H. | 1257 | ||||||
CYPIERRE STEPHANE | H. | 1255 | ||||||
CZARNECKI ANTONNY | H. | SAM MERIGNAC Triathlon | 1056 | |||||
DA CUNHA ESTELLE | F. | 3026 | ||||||
DAGORNE FLORIAN | H. | Teyran Bike | 1031 | |||||
DAGUERRE JULIEN | H. | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1198 | |||||
DALE ANTHONY | H. | VALR | 114 | |||||
DALINVAL STEPHANE | H. | UC SARLAT | 1406 | |||||
DALLARD JEROME | H. | 2028 | ||||||
DAN CAMILLE | H. | FAUX FURIEUX | 1050 | |||||
DARGON JEAN-PAUL | H. | FR BLANZAT | 1388 | |||||
DARMAGNAC FREDERIC | H. | 1045 | ||||||
DASSIEU MICHEL | H. | ISLE JOURDAIN | 2334 | |||||
DAVIAUD THIERRY | H. | AC CHEMIN LONG MERIGNAC | 1301 | |||||
DAVID JACQUES | H. | AC ORSAY | 2031 | |||||
DE BENOIST EMMANUEL | H. | Vélo Club du Bourgeais | 321 | |||||
DE ROBILLARD AXEL | H. | 1207 | ||||||
DEBUIRE ELODIE | F. | 1014 | ||||||
DECLERCK DIDIER | H. | ACMLR | 312 | |||||
DECOUX RENAUD | H. | A C RILHAC RANCON | 145 | |||||
DECROZE CYRIL | H. | BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE FEYTIAT | 137 | |||||
DEJOIE DENIS | H. | 1164 | ||||||
DELAGE MICKAEL | H. | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 2039 | |||||
DELAGE DIDIER | H. | 1194 | ||||||
DELANGUE GÉRY | H. | COPO CYCLO | 3342 | |||||
DELARUE JEAN-MICHEL | H. | MONPAZIER CYCLO BASTIDE | 1344 | |||||
DELAS LAURENT | H. | UCG | 3354 | |||||
DELATTRE LUDOVIC | H. | VCML | 329 | |||||
DELESCLUSE YVES | H. | Crm malemort | 1231 | |||||
DELLA CORTE ERIK | H. | Afterwork Cycling club | 1281 | |||||
DELMONTEIL THIERRY | H. | AVC LIBOURNAIS | 269 | |||||
DELPEYROU PHILIPPE | H. | Vélo club sud Gironde | 293 | |||||
DELRIEU LUDIVINE | F. | 2316 | ||||||
DELTOR MICKAËL | H. | PEUJARD VELO CLUB | 534 | |||||
DELUBRIAC CHRISTIAN | H. | ALC ST ASTIER | 1249 | |||||
DEMORTIER ANICK | H. | UC MONTPON | 3004 | |||||
DEMULDER SYLVAIN | H. | 258 | ||||||
DEPREISSAT SYLVAIN | H. | 1042 | ||||||
DEROO GAETAN | H. | Culture Vélo | 51 | |||||
DEROUET JEAN | H. | cyclo du bocage 53 | 3233 | |||||
DESJARDINS PATRICK | H. | cyclotouristes martinots | 3202 | |||||
DESNOYERS VINCENT | H. | BAC | 1037 | |||||
DESPLAT BRUNO | H. | 69 | ||||||
DETIENNE CEDRIC | H. | Les Rigolos Gaillards | 151 | |||||
DEVERT BERNARD | H. | Cyclo Saint Medard à MONT DE MARSAN (40) | 1166 | |||||
DEYRAT PATRICE | H. | sans appartenance | 146 | |||||
DEYSSARD CYRIL | H. | PMC | 1262 | |||||
DHELIAT BENJAMIN | H. | CA CASTELSARRASIN | 235 | |||||
DIARD PETER | H. | VC TRELISSAC | 63 | |||||
DIEGO ROMAIN | H. | EC ST FELIX DE FONCAUDE | 1222 | |||||
DIEGO ERIC | H. | EC ST FELIX DE FONCAUDE | 1223 | |||||
DISSIRIER PIERRE | H. | COC La Couronne | 199 | |||||
DIVERCHY BRUNO | H. | USSH Cyclo 44 | 3213 | |||||
DRUOT HUBERT | H. | velo passion cours de pile | 1215 | |||||
DUBAIN MATTHIEU | H. | Team Volkswagen Culture Vélo | 1363 | |||||
DUBOCQ DIDIER | H. | ACMC morigny cyclo | 2002 | |||||
DUBOIS JEANLUC | H. | VELO CLUB DE L ARCHE | 1235 | |||||
DUBOIS JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | ARBUS Triathlon | 1077 | |||||
DUBOIS DANIEL | H. | La Périgordine Organisation | 56 | |||||
DUBOIS CHRISTOPHE | H. | OCC ANTIBES | 1284 | |||||
DUBOS PASCAL | H. | US VILLENAVAISE HANDISPORT | 107 | |||||
DUBOST JORDAN | H. | TEAM VOLKSWAGEN CULTURE VELO | 1057 | |||||
DUBREUIL PATRICK | H. | AJEA | 3335 | |||||
DUBREUILH ALEXANDRE | H. | VC Saint mammes | 288 | |||||
DUBUISSON CYRIL | H. | Faux furieux | 1362 | |||||
DUCHIER DAMIEN | H. | PMC | 225 | |||||
DUCHIRON JEAN PAUL | H. | AVC LIBOURNAIS | 266 | |||||
DUDOGNON GILLES | H. | Le Braquet de Noé | 2338 | |||||
DUGEAI COLIN | H. | VELO PASSION 24 COURS DE PILE | 3360 | |||||
DUMAS MICKAEL | H. | VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS | 2018 | |||||
DUMAS PATRICK | H. | AC GONO PONTOURE | 247 | |||||
DUMERCHAT CEDRIC | H. | CYCLO CLUB PINEUILH | 1268 | |||||
DUMONTEIL FRANCIS | H. | ALC SAINT ASTIER | 1245 | |||||
DUMONTEIL CEDRIC | H. | ALC SAINT ASTIER | 1246 | |||||
DUMONTEIL CYRIL | H. | TEAM VOLKSWAGEN CULTURE VELO | 1329 | |||||
DUPONT CARL | H. | optimiz perf | 233 | |||||
DUPUY XAVIER | H. | E.C.TAIZE AIZIE | 202 | |||||
DURAND MORGANE | F. | CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 1033 | |||||
DURAND MICHEL | H. | team hauteville cyclisme | 1129 | |||||
DURAND DAVID | H. | Cublac par ses chemins | 1371 | |||||
DUREUIL HUGO | H. | ATS | 205 | |||||
DUREUIL HUGO | H. | ATS | 202 | |||||
DURU NICOLAS | H. | COPO CYCLO | 3344 | |||||
DUSSUTOUR JOEL | H. | CCSM | 3234 | |||||
DUTOURON SARAH | F. | Team Ferrus | 221 | |||||
DUVERGE LAURENT | H. | BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE | 171 | |||||
DYER-STEEL DAVID | H. | 1013 | ||||||
DZIERBICKI PHILIPPE | H. | AC MINERVA OIL | 195 | |||||
EHRISMANN GUILLAUME | H. | Esca Saint Medard de Mussidan | 1154 | |||||
ELFASSI ADRIEN | H. | Biarritz Olympique Triathlon | 187 | |||||
ELI SSE | H. | 6 | ||||||
EMPINET THIERRY | H. | VELO CLUB COSNAC | 1134 | |||||
ESCARBASSIERE FABRICE | H. | AC MINERVA OIL | 197 | |||||
ESQUERRE XAVIER | H. | KBM BORDEAUX | 1382 | |||||
ESTAY ANTHONY | H. | VCCA BIGANOS | 1218 | |||||
EVANO NICOLAS | H. | 1197 | ||||||
EVEILLARD JEAN CLAUDE | H. | AC BREVINOIS | 210 | |||||
EYMARD LAURENT | H. | acmlr | 320 | |||||
EYNARD GUILLAUME | H. | EC FOYENNE | 181 | |||||
FABER JEAN MICHEL | H. | 59 | ||||||
FABRIE LUDOVIC | H. | AC MINERVA OIL | 1182 | |||||
FAGEON FRANCK | H. | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 1155 | |||||
FARAMOND LÉO | H. | Tulle Cyclisme Compétition - T2C | 1102 | |||||
FARCY BRUNO | H. | cyclos du bocage 53 | 3236 | |||||
FAU PIERRE | H. | MEUDON TRIATHLON | 2013 | |||||
FAUBEL ALAIN | H. | 1312 | ||||||
FAUCHER GUILLAUME | H. | VOLKSWAGEN Culture Vélo | 53 | |||||
FAUCON THIBAUD | H. | 1368 | ||||||
FAUCON LANCELOT | H. | 1369 | ||||||
FAUGERAS DANIEL | H. | CYCLO CLUB BOSMIE | 278 | |||||
FAURE GILBERT | H. | cyclo randonneur malemortois | 1310 | |||||
FAURE PIERRE | H. | 1351 | ||||||
FAURE FREDERIC | H. | 1307 | ||||||
FAURIE VALENTIN | H. | JSA Cyclisme - ST Astier | 1158 | |||||
FAUVERGUE BENJAMIN | H. | les gars de Montplaisirs | 1121 | |||||
FAUX JEAN PATRICK | H. | 3013 | ||||||
FAVARD FABRICE | H. | La roue libre Spardocienne | 1356 | |||||
FAVEREAU JEAN-JACQUES | H. | U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME | 1319 | |||||
FAVEREAU CYRIL | H. | U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME | 1318 | |||||
FELIX MARJORIE | F. | Union Cycliste Montponnaise | 1387 | |||||
FERRER YVETTE | F. | 3002 | ||||||
FETET BRUNO | H. | VELO CLUB BARSACAIS | 159 | |||||
FEYDI AURELIEN | H. | Cahors Cyclisme | 300 | |||||
FILIPIAK BRUNO | H. | PANALOISIRS CYCLO | 1137 | |||||
FIMBEL ARNAUD | H. | Saint Astier Triathlon | 189 | |||||
FLEURY PIERRE | H. | Cyclo Club Faux Furieux | 1342 | |||||
FONTAINE THIERRY | H. | AS MEUDON CYCLOSPORT COMPETITION | 1078 | |||||
FONTENEAU JEAN CHARLES | H. | Team Coutras Triathlon | 306 | |||||
FONTENEAU AURELIEN | H. | UNION CYCLISTE SARLADAISE | 140 | |||||
FOSSE LUC | H. | SPINTER CLUB BOURG LES VALENCE | 1020 | |||||
FOSSE AURELIE | F. | SPRINTER CLUB BOURG LES VALENCE | 1019 | |||||
FOUCHERE CLAUDE | H. | GUIDON ST FRONNAIS | 3005 | |||||
FOUQUET JOEL | H. | SAINT JORY CYCLOTOURISME | 1202 | |||||
FOURLOUBEY EMMANUEL | H. | 2325 | ||||||
FOURNERY FLORENCE | F. | PNA | 1049 | |||||
FOVIAUX CORANTIN | H. | tulle cyclisme competition | 284 | |||||
FRANCOIS ALAIN | H. | CHINONAIS | 3226 | |||||
FRANCOIS JEAN LOU | H. | ASMG CYCLO | 3203 | |||||
FRANCOIS NICOLAS | H. | CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX | 1044 | |||||
FRANCOIS JACQUES | H. | VELO CLUB LARDINOIS | 1241 | |||||
FRAYSSINET LUCAS | H. | Collectif agri de Gigouzac 46 | 1156 | |||||
FRESSE DENIS | H. | 298 | ||||||
GABILLET ERIC | H. | Vélo Club du Brulhois et de l'Agenais | 244 | |||||
GABORIAUD JEAN PIERRE | H. | Association Cycliste des 4B | 1364 | |||||
GADAT JEAN-YVES | H. | MEUDON TRIATHLON | 2016 | |||||
GAILLARD LAURENT | H. | US SIRAN | 1029 | |||||
GAIOLA ALEXIA | F. | TEAM BELLA GIRLS BIKE | 1321 | |||||
GAIRIN ANNIE | F. | guidon Saint Fronnais | 3006 | |||||
GALLAY CHRISTIAN | H. | 3301 | ||||||
GALLES GUILLAUME | H. | AL VARÉS | 232 | |||||
GARCIA MAXIME | H. | VTT St GERMAIN EN LAYE | 322 | |||||
GARCIA RESINO WILLIAM | H. | ARBUS Triathlon | 108 | |||||
GARRAUD SIMON | H. | Vtt montagrier | 1354 | |||||
GARRAUD DENIS | H. | Vélo passion Périgord nontronnais | 1355 | |||||
GARRIGOU DANIEL | H. | 3009 | ||||||
GARRIGUE PHILIPPE | H. | VELO CLUB DE DOMME | 1027 | |||||
GASTINEAU ANTOINE | H. | CANEJAN | 1285 | |||||
GAUTHIER PIERRICK | H. | AC GONO PONTOURE | 246 | |||||
GAUTHIER ETIENNE | H. | Les Rigolos Gaillards | 127 | |||||
GAUTHIER JEROME | H. | JA ISLE | 1115 | |||||
GAUTHIER CHRISTIAN | H. | AL GOUD PONTOUVRE | 2310 | |||||
GEAY ERIC | H. | CCNG CAVIGNAC | 168 | |||||
GELAMUR DIDIER | H. | U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME | 1317 | |||||
GENAIS ANNICK | F. | 504 | ||||||
GENAIS FABIEN | H. | 505 | ||||||
GENAIS SIMON | H. | Team Volkswagen | 503 | |||||
GENDRE CENDRINE | F. | 540 | ||||||
GEORGY JÉRÔME | H. | union cycliste sarladaise | 1122 | |||||
GERAUD LUCIE | F. | BALMA VELO SPRINT | 526 | |||||
GERBAUT THIERRY | H. | 327 | ||||||
GERVAIS ROMAIN | H. | VS COUERONNAIS | 2326 | |||||
GIBAUD ANTONY | H. | Union cycliste du reolais | 251 | |||||
GILARDINI VINCENT | H. | 1000 | ||||||
GILLION PASCAL | H. | UNION SPORTIVE SAINT HERBLAIN | 3222 | |||||
GILLY DAVID | H. | RC MUSSIDAN | 64 | |||||
GIMELLE ALAIN | H. | CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME | 164 | |||||
GIRARD VALERY | H. | 1070 | ||||||
GIRAUDET FABIAN | H. | MONPAZIER CYCLO BASTIDE | 1100 | |||||
GISCLARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | midiOlion | 1074 | |||||
GIUSTI JEAN PAUL | H. | AC COSNAC VTT | 2318 | |||||
GIUSTI ETIENNE | H. | 515 | ||||||
GOACOLOU LAURENT | H. | UC CONDAT | 1032 | |||||
GOMEZ JULIEN | H. | 1389 | ||||||
GORNES DOMINIQUE | H. | 1292 | ||||||
GOSSELIN ALEXANDRE | H. | CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC | 61 | |||||
GOURINCHAS CHRISTOPHE | H. | 161 | ||||||
GRANET XAVIER | H. | CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE | 272 | |||||
GRAPILLARD CALVIN | H. | 253 | ||||||
GRASSET MARC OLIVIER | H. | BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE | 1256 | |||||
GREA THOMAS | H. | 506 | ||||||
GREAU JOELLE | F. | ASSM ST MEDARD EN JALLES | 1187 | |||||
GROLHIER WARREN | H. | 70 | ||||||
GROS FREDERIC | H. | 2335 | ||||||
GROS MARIE FRANCE | F. | 2336 | ||||||
GROS JACQUES | H. | al rivieres | 280 | |||||
GUEGAN CEDRIC | H. | Andernos Triathlon | 2331 | |||||
GUEREAU FRANCIS | H. | Ac monseveroux | 228 | |||||
GUERINEAU DAMIEN | H. | Saint Astier Triathlon | 175 | |||||
GUERINET JOEL | H. | SAUJON TRIATHLON | 2337 | |||||
GUIBAL JULIEN | H. | chateau l'eveque cyclisme | 1061 | |||||
GUICHARD NICOLAS | H. | M40-49 | 185 | |||||
GUICHENEY PATRICK | H. | CYCLO CLUB PINEUILH | 1271 | |||||
GUIGNARD JEAN MICHEL | H. | velo club rauzan | 257 | |||||
GUILBOT PHILIPPE | H. | UNION SPORTIVE SAINT HERBLAIN | 3221 | |||||
GUILLON BERNADETTE | F. | UC MONTPON | 3003 | |||||
GUILLOT PATRICK | H. | Sans club | 1147 | |||||
GUILLOT FLAVIEN | H. | ALC ST ASTIER | 170 | |||||
GUYOT PATRICE | H. | Andernos Triathlon | 2308 | |||||
HALE JEROME | H. | 2027 | ||||||
HAMZAOUI RADOUAN | H. | 1212 | ||||||
HANCZYK JEAN NOEL | H. | ALC SAINT ASTIER | 3351 | |||||
HARTMANN CHRISTIAN | H. | EDELWEISS TARBES | 2034 | |||||
HARWOOD PAUL | H. | CYCLO CLUB SAINT CLEMENT | 1260 | |||||
HARWOOD CARL | H. | CYCLO CLUB SAINT CLEMENT | 1227 | |||||
HAY WILLIAM | H. | AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON | 264 | |||||
HERBRETEAU STEPHANE | H. | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 2005 | |||||
HERBRETEAU EMMANUEL | H. | TEAM COOP | 212 | |||||
HERBRETEAU LOIC | H. | TEAM COOP | 213 | |||||
HERVY GUENOLA | F. | CYCLO RANDONNEUR BLESOIS | 3215 | |||||
HEZARD LÉO-PAUL | H. | 1277 | ||||||
HICKINSON SEAN | H. | 138 | ||||||
HINSINGER LIONEL | H. | La Pédale Fertoise / IPACS | 118 | |||||
HORGUES BERNARD | H. | cyclo club cenon | 3304 | |||||
HUCTEAU VICTOR | H. | LESCAR V S | 1379 | |||||
HUCTEAU HERVE | H. | AC4B | 303 | |||||
HUET THOMAS | H. | Jeunesse Sportive Astérienne Cycliste | 182 | |||||
INSERGUEIX AGNES | F. | 1297 | ||||||
INSERGUEIX ANNIE | F. | 1298 | ||||||
IZAC MARC | H. | CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX | 1054 | |||||
JACQUIN THIBAUT | H. | LSVC | 148 | |||||
JAMET STÉPHANIE | F. | PEUJARD VELO CLUB | 535 | |||||
JAMOT DENIS | H. | ANCD | 1239 | |||||
JANNIARD FLORIAN | H. | vélo club sud gironde | 184 | |||||
JANSEN JAN | H. | CCSM | 3237 | |||||
JAQUET ARNAUD | H. | 1189 | ||||||
JAUZELON KEVIN | H. | VTT MONTAGRIER SL | 1217 | |||||
JAVERLIAT DAVID | H. | al rivieres | 282 | |||||
JENNY FEUR | F. | 3 | ||||||
JESS PAIRE | H. | 4 | ||||||
JOUANIN RENAUD | H. | BE Tri | 136 | |||||
JOURDAIN ERIC | H. | Bretenoux-Biars | 238 | |||||
JOURDANE SEBASTIEN | H. | CYCLO SPORT MIRAMONTAIS | 1161 | |||||
JOUVE DOMINIQUE | H. | AS VIENNE EN VAL VTT | 224 | |||||
JUNET ERIC | H. | DYNAMIC VELO RIORGEOIS | 302 | |||||
KALANQUIN FRANCK | H. | AVC LIBOURNAIS | 1191 | |||||
KIEFFER WILLIAM | H. | Pôle cyclisme Saumurois | 2321 | |||||
KINDT ERWIN | H. | PMC | 226 | |||||
KLEIN NICOLAS | H. | ASPB BELVES | 1331 | |||||
KOWAL CELINE | F. | TEAM BELLA GIRLS BIKE | 1098 | |||||
KRUMHOLTZ MICHEL | H. | 1395 | ||||||
KUNNEMANN PIERRE | H. | 2006 | ||||||
KUNZELMANN FLORENT | H. | AVCLIBOURNE | 1252 | |||||
KUSTERS GE | H. | CVA - Chasseneuil Vélo Animation | 3356 | |||||
LABAIGT GUY | H. | 1023 | ||||||
LABAIGT CHRISTINE | F. | Biarritz Olympique Triathlon | 1024 | |||||
LABBE GERALD | H. | Guidon macarien | 292 | |||||
LABORDE STEPHANE | H. | Triathlon Saint Astier | 193 | |||||
LABROUSSE ERIC | H. | Esca Saint Medard de Mussidan | 180 | |||||
LACHARTRE GUY | H. | S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING | 1309 | |||||
LACHAUD DIDIER | H. | CC Ribérac | 1160 | |||||
LACHAUD JOELLE | F. | Aucun Club | 3333 | |||||
LACOMBE PASCAL | H. | St Astier triathlon | 1279 | |||||
LACOSSE PIERRE GUILLAUME | H. | 1276 | ||||||
LACOSTE LAURENT | H. | CYCLO SPORT MIRAMONTAIS | 1127 | |||||
LACROIX SERGE | H. | COPO CYCLO | 3336 | |||||
LAFARGE DAMIEN | H. | 1043 | ||||||
LAFARGUE CHRISTOPHE | H. | 1139 | ||||||
LAFON CHRISTOPHE | H. | 1203 | ||||||
LAFOND MICKAEL | H. | 2040 | ||||||
LAFOND ALBAN | H. | itzul ta zapa cyclo club hasparren | 260 | |||||
LAGARDE FLORIAN | H. | Entente Cycliste Médoc Atlantique | 261 | |||||
LAGARDE MAXIME | H. | Excideuil Vienne | 1323 | |||||
LAGARDERE ANTHONY | H. | 289 | ||||||
LAITHIENNE THOMAS | H. | DECATHLON MARMANDE | 1300 | |||||
LAMBERT STEPHANE | H. | GENTLEMAN D'ANJOU | 2339 | |||||
LAMICHE PASCAL | H. | TULLE CYCLISME COMPETITIO | 283 | |||||
LAMOUREUX OLIVIER | H. | 2037 | ||||||
LAMSTAES STEPHANE | H. | IPACS-Cyclo37 | 119 | |||||
LAMSTAES ANGELIQUE | F. | AL L'ETOILE-ST ASTIER | 3307 | |||||
LANERES SOPHIE | F. | Blt | 508 | |||||
LAPEYRE BRUNO | H. | VELO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS | 1359 | |||||
LAPORTE-FRAY BASTIEN | H. | 1372 | ||||||
LAPOUYADE GERARD | H. | ACMLR | 111 | |||||
LARDOUX AXEL | H. | cyclo randoneurs Saint-Gaudinois | 163 | |||||
LAROUMAGE LEA | F. | 537 | ||||||
LARRAUD STEPHANE | H. | VCML MAGNAC LAVAL | 328 | |||||
LARRE FREDERIC | H. | BIZIKLETA TALDEA PAYS BASQUE | 2004 | |||||
LAURANS JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | Vélo Club du Brulhois et de l'Agenais | 243 | |||||
LAURENT RICHARD | H. | LES EXCI T | 510 | |||||
LAVAL LAURENT | H. | TROCHE CN | 1324 | |||||
LAVAL SERGE | H. | CYCLO RANDONNEUR MALMORTOIS | 1330 | |||||
LAVAL THIERRY | H. | SAINT GO CYCLISME COMMINGES | 162 | |||||
LE DU FREDERIC | H. | VC TRELISSAC | 517 | |||||
LE GOFF FREDERIC | H. | ACMLR | 131 | |||||
LE GUERN SEBASTIEN | H. | BRIE LC | 1114 | |||||
LE PENNEC PATRICK | H. | Culture Velo | 54 | |||||
LE ROHELLEC YOHANN | H. | Arcachon Tri Sud Bassin | 255 | |||||
LE TOUZ NICOLAS | H. | Martin | 3363 | |||||
LEBOUGRE JEAN-MICHEL | H. | Provins triathlon | 323 | |||||
LEBREC DAMIEN | H. | 544 | ||||||
LECONTE SAMUEL | H. | Dordogne Sud Cyclisme | 125 | |||||
LEFEBVRE ALEXANDRE | H. | UC MONTPON / ST ASTIER TRIATHLON | 1105 | |||||
LEFEBVRE EMMANUEL | H. | 1001 | ||||||
LEGORRE STEPHANE | H. | 2320 | ||||||
LEITAO JOSE | H. | 200 | ||||||
LELIEVRE FRANCK | H. | RST CYCLO | 3324 | |||||
LEMEE STEPHANIE | F. | 1264 | ||||||
LEMEE STEPHANE | H. | UC BRIVE LA GAILLARDE | 1263 | |||||
LENORMAND DAVID | H. | CCA St Crépin d' Auberoche | 1035 | |||||
LENZI ADRIEN | H. | union sportive gontaud | 2324 | |||||
LEON ALEXANDRE | H. | Equipe Cycliste Vélizy 78 | 52 | |||||
LERANT STEPHANE | H. | AL GOND PONTOUVRE | 2347 | |||||
LERANT SYLVIE | F. | 3027 | ||||||
LERBET FRANCIS | H. | CAM BORDEAUX | 1186 | |||||
LEROY SEBASTIEN | H. | Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo | 150 | |||||
LESOURD MICHAEL | H. | Vélo club Trelissac | 62 | |||||
LESPARRE DAVID | H. | CA PORTETS | 249 | |||||
LEVEQUE WILLIAM | H. | ECTA | 248 | |||||
LEVEQUE LAURENT | H. | ACMLR | 318 | |||||
LEVRAUD GEORGETTE | F. | guidon Saint Fronnais | 3011 | |||||
LEVRAUD ALAIN | H. | 3012 | ||||||
LEYGNAC DIDIER | H. | CrB | 1294 | |||||
LIBREAU REGIS | H. | Crm malemort | 1229 | |||||
LITTIERRE-BIHAN PASCAL | H. | COPO CYCLO | 3343 | |||||
LIVERTOUT BRUNO | H. | BRIE LC | 1108 | |||||
LIVERTOUT CORENTIN | H. | BRIE LC | 1099 | |||||
LOFFLER FRANÇOIS | H. | 104 | ||||||
LOISEAU STEPHANE | H. | BZteam | 2319 | |||||
LONGO JEANNIE | F. | 1 | ||||||
LONGUEVILLE CAMILLE | F. | UC Arcachon | 160 | |||||
LOPEZ ANGÉLIQUE | F. | CA Périgueux Triathlon | 1393 | |||||
LOPEZ FABRICE | H. | CA Périgueux Triathlon | 1394 | |||||
LORENZON BENOÎT | H. | Vtt Duras | 1172 | |||||
LOSEILLE PHILIPPE | H. | 1119 | ||||||
LOUIS BERTRAND | H. | MEUDON TRIATHLON + LA DENFERT CYCLO | 2015 | |||||
LOUISO TEDDY | H. | CHATEAU L EVEQUE CYCLO | 218 | |||||
LUCIANI RODÉRIC | H. | 1313 | ||||||
LULU BERLU | H. | 201 | ||||||
LUTZ SUZANNE | F. | MEUDON TRIATHLON | 2313 | |||||
LUTZ PASCAL | H. | MEUDON TRIATHLON | 2312 | |||||
LYNES SIMON | H. | VC COSNAC | 1213 | |||||
MABILLE HÉLÈNE | F. | PEUJARD VELO CLUB | 525 | |||||
MABILLE SYLVAIN | H. | VELO CLUB PEUJARD | 524 | |||||
MABILON JACQUES | H. | AC MONTSEVEROUX | 227 | |||||
MACHINAL JOCELYN | H. | CYCLOS PONTOIS | 130 | |||||
MACHINAL CLAIRE | F. | ACMLR | 1053 | |||||
MACKOWSKI MAXIME | H. | UNION SPORTIVE SAINT HERBLAIN | 3220 | |||||
MAGNANOU NICOLE | F. | 3014 | ||||||
MAHEO MAXIME | H. | Bartcoaching | 1404 | |||||
MAIMON VINCENT | H. | GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS | 528 | |||||
MAINETTI LAURENT | H. | chu sport bordeaux | 3019 | |||||
MAIRE JEAN NOEL | H. | 2029 | ||||||
MAISON JACQUES | H. | Crm malemort | 1232 | |||||
MAIZEL CAROLE | F. | VC AURIAC EN XAINTRIE | 1048 | |||||
MAIZEL CLÉMENT | H. | CCSDP | 122 | |||||
MANET NICOLAS | H. | Mérignac Vélo Club | 2044 | |||||
MANSEAU JEAN PIERRE | H. | 1193 | ||||||
MARC PAULINE | F. | TEAM BELLA GIRLS BIKE | 1314 | |||||
MARCELLI STEPHANE | H. | 215 | ||||||
MARCIALE DANIELE | F. | 542 | ||||||
MARGINIER LAURENT | H. | ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE MINE | 196 | |||||
MARGOUX FRANCK | H. | AVC LIBOURNAIS | 1069 | |||||
MARIE BERNARD | H. | 1381 | ||||||
MAROT JULIEN | H. | BRIE LC | 1107 | |||||
MAROT GÉRALD | H. | EC TRELISSAC | 220 | |||||
MARROU RICHARD | H. | Velo club APT | 1206 | |||||
MARRY EMMANUEL | H. | Team Labiere | 3355 | |||||
MARSAL GUILLAUME | H. | ALBI TRIATHLON | 1398 | |||||
MARTEGOUTE ANTOINE | H. | ASPB BELVES | 521 | |||||
MARTEGOUTTE ARNAUD | H. | EVCC BERGERAC | 270 | |||||
MARTIAL DOMINIQUE | H. | Jeunesse Sportive Astérienne | 1258 | |||||
MARTIGNOLE ERIC | H. | Pco | 2021 | |||||
MARTIN STEPHANE | H. | TOCATS DEL CIM | 3350 | |||||
MARTIN LOUIS | H. | LSVC | 147 | |||||
MARTINEZ CHRISTOPHE | H. | 2026 | ||||||
MARTINI BERTRAND | H. | AC4B | 297 | |||||
MARTRENCHARD JEAN PIERRE | H. | guidon Saint Fronnais | 3008 | |||||
MASSET MAX | H. | Team Cycliste Chatel-Guyon | 134 | |||||
MASSON JEAN BERNARD | H. | ECSC | 2023 | |||||
MATHIEU REGIS | H. | ELAN CYCLISTE AMBAZAC | 3315 | |||||
MATHOU BRUNO | H. | 1275 | ||||||
MATHOU PAUL | H. | S/L PERIGORD NOIR A | 190 | |||||
MAUGET DENIS | H. | Cycloclub Saint Loubes | 1357 | |||||
MAYER REGIS | H. | Team Arkéa | 311 | |||||
MAZERAT PATRICE | H. | CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX | 1041 | |||||
MAZIERE FLORENCE | F. | CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 1392 | |||||
MEAUD MARINE | F. | Blt | 518 | |||||
MENARD FRANCK | H. | avenir cycliste bollenois | 208 | |||||
MENARD MARTIAL | H. | ECBP LE BUISSON DE CADOUIN | 1066 | |||||
MENARD SEBASTIEN | H. | ES LITTRY | 2333 | |||||
MENETRIEUX BRUNO | H. | BOURG EN BRESSE AC | 1090 | |||||
MERCIER ERIC | H. | ucs sarlat | 203 | |||||
MERCOU FLORIAN | H. | UNION CYCLISTE SARLADAISE | 141 | |||||
MERCOU CAROLINE | F. | 514 | ||||||
MERPILLAT THIERRY | H. | CYCLO RANDONNEUR MALMORTOIS | 1140 | |||||
MERY STEPHANE | H. | MARENNES | 156 | |||||
MESNIER CYRILLE | H. | guidon Saint Fronnais | 3020 | |||||
MESNIER AMÉLIE | F. | 3021 | ||||||
MICHAUD FLORIAN | H. | ALC ST ASTIER | 3353 | |||||
MICHEL JULIEN | H. | 1117 | ||||||
MICHEL STEPHANE | H. | CYCLO RANDONNEUR MALEMORTOIS | 216 | |||||
MILLET HENRI | H. | licence individuelle FFC N° 50248000063 | 1143 | |||||
MIRAT PASCAL | H. | CCSM | 3235 | |||||
MOCARD JEAN MICHEL | H. | guidon Saint Fronnais | 3323 | |||||
MOLINAS GAEL | H. | CYCLO RANDONNEUR MALMORTOIS | 1138 | |||||
MOMBELET JEAN-BAPTISTE | H. | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 519 | |||||
MONTHEZIN AURELIEN | H. | ucs sarlat | 204 | |||||
MONTIGAUD YVAN | H. | Roue Libre Charentaise | 1384 | |||||
MONTIGAUD PIERRE | H. | Roue Libre charentaise | 1397 | |||||
MONTIGNY ALAIN | H. | US VILLENAVAISE HANDI SPORT | 106 | |||||
MOREL FLORENCE | H. | UC MONTPON | 3001 | |||||
MOREL DANIEL | H. | TCA | 2305 | |||||
MORENDEAU MICHEL | H. | VERRIERES AC | 279 | |||||
MOULINIER MARINA | F. | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 1068 | |||||
MOUNIER BERTRAND | H. | My Tribe Triathlon | 1267 | |||||
MOURET ANTOINE | H. | BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE | 2330 | |||||
MOURIGAL JULIEN | H. | 3023 | ||||||
MOURIN CAMILLE | H. | VTT Saint Germain en Laye | 313 | |||||
MOUSSEAU THÉO | H. | Triathlon Saint Astier | 66 | |||||
MOYA JUAN | H. | cyclo club faux furieux | 1390 | |||||
NABOULET MATHIEU | H. | Club triathlon Trelissac | 1361 | |||||
NAEGELY GUY | H. | VP Heimsbrunn | 1209 | |||||
NASCIMBENE MARIO | H. | 539 | ||||||
NASCIMBENE JACQUELINE | F. | GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS | 538 | |||||
NAUD VINCENT | H. | 3225 | ||||||
NAUD DANIEL | H. | VLDE | 3224 | |||||
NAY STEPHANE | H. | TSA UNIBALLER | 1259 | |||||
NEAVE WILLIAM | H. | SAINT LOUBES (33) | 101 | |||||
NICOLAS CHRISTIAN | H. | ROYAN OCEAN C,C, | 3010 | |||||
NICOLAS GAEL | H. | 2035 | ||||||
NICOLAS ALEXIS | H. | LA FLECHE TRI | 2046 | |||||
NICOMETTE VINCENT | H. | us FRONTON | 1017 | |||||
NIGON SEBASTIEN | H. | 50 | ||||||
NIORD DELPHINE | F. | BLC cyclo VTT | 1365 | |||||
NIORD NICOLAS | H. | BRIE LC | 1366 | |||||
NOCHE ALEXANDRE | H. | 1208 | ||||||
NOCKELS NICOLAS | H. | CCC 31 | 2303 | |||||
NOCKELS THOMAS | H. | 2302 | ||||||
NOGUER MATHILDE | F. | GMC 38 EF | 1304 | |||||
NOLLOT MARCEL | H. | VC BRIGNAIS | 1278 | |||||
NORMAND SYLVIE | F. | 2304 | ||||||
ODIN CECILE | F. | 3 | ||||||
OESTEREICH RAPHAEL | H. | EVCCB Bergerac | 132 | |||||
OLMEDA JEAN | H. | 2020 | ||||||
ORTAVENT PAUL | H. | VTT MONTAGRIER SL | 1306 | |||||
OSPITAL ANDRE | H. | Comité I.D.F. | 1375 | |||||
OVREL AURELIEN | H. | ASMG CYCLO | 3204 | |||||
PALLARD OLIVIER | H. | 1036 | ||||||
PALLU THIERRY | H. | 1185 | ||||||
PALVADEAU CHRYSTELE | F. | Andernos Triathlon | 507 | |||||
PALVADEAU JEAN PIERRE | H. | AC CHEMIN LONG | 2307 | |||||
PALVADEAU OLIVIER | H. | Andernos Triathlon | 2306 | |||||
PANNIER JEAN MARC | H. | ALC ST ASTIER | 2032 | |||||
PAPON ALAIN | H. | EVBB | 3317 | |||||
PAQUIER PATRICK | H. | 2010 | ||||||
PARBAUD FRANCK | H. | 1177 | ||||||
PARBAUD ALEXANDRE | H. | UV Limoges Team U 87 | 1176 | |||||
PARENT NICOLAS | H. | 1110 | ||||||
PARISOT ANTHONY | H. | JSA | 295 | |||||
PARKER GRAHAM | H. | ECBP LE BUISSON DE CADOUIN | 3334 | |||||
PARVERY PHILIPPE | H. | BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE | 1132 | |||||
PASQUELIN JEAN PIERRE | H. | CCSDP UFOLEP | 1237 | |||||
PASQUIER JEAN PIERRE | H. | 3320 | ||||||
PATRIER KATIA | F. | 1325 | ||||||
PATTE HUBERT | H. | 1184 | ||||||
PAULE DAMIEN | H. | CYCLO CLUB DONNEZACAIS | 1401 | |||||
PAVELKO STEPHANE | H. | 1179 | ||||||
PAX JEAN PAUL | H. | AVC LIBOURNAIS | 1141 | |||||
PAYEN BRUNO | H. | CTP 86 | 201 | |||||
PECQUEUR THOMAS | H. | guidon macarien | 206 | |||||
PELISSIER VALÉRIAN | H. | Athletic club Font-Romeu | 501 | |||||
PELLISSIER NICOLAS | H. | 1052 | ||||||
PELOUX PAUL | H. | LA FLECHE TRIATHLON | 2346 | |||||
PELTIER MARIE | F. | Layrac Triathlon 47 | 1337 | |||||
PEMPTROAD FREDERIC | H. | CASTELMAYRAN VELO CLUB | 110 | |||||
PEQUIGNOT ERIC | H. | 1181 | ||||||
PEREIRA-RIOS JEAN MICHEI | H. | Avenir cycliste sud 28 | 3332 | |||||
PERILLAUD XAVIER | H. | UALR | 113 | |||||
PERRAUDIN GERARD | H. | VTT ISLE | 3322 | |||||
PERROCHEAU LIONEL | H. | e.s.bardenac-le fouilloux | 1328 | |||||
PERROCHEAU DAVID | H. | CYCLO VTT BRIE LC | 1370 | |||||
PERTOLDI PASCAL | H. | 1400 | ||||||
PET GERARD | H. | VCML | 2048 | |||||
PETIT MATTHIEU | H. | Jeunesse Sportive Astérienne Cyclisme | 2019 | |||||
PEUGNY CHRISTOPHE | H. | CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX | 2323 | |||||
PEYTOUREAU HERVE | H. | montagrier | 2022 | |||||
PHILIP MAXIME | H. | ASS SPORTIVE PERIGORD BESSEDE | 1265 | |||||
PHILIPPO JEAN LOUIS | H. | Roost Warendin | 3329 | |||||
PICAU NICOLAS | H. | 1075 | ||||||
PIERRE AXEL | H. | 254 | ||||||
PIETKIEWICZ PIERRE | H. | 1295 | ||||||
PILLENIERE FABIEN | H. | SS NIEUL LE DOLENT | 315 | |||||
PINCHAULT JULIEN | H. | Layrac Triathlon | 230 | |||||
PINLOU MATHIEU | H. | Dordogne Sud Cyclisme | 1315 | |||||
PIOT DAMIEN | H. | 55 | ||||||
PISTRE JULIEN | H. | Les pompes à vélo | 1214 | |||||
PLAIRE GUY | H. | TEAM CYCLISME CHOLETAIS | 155 | |||||
PLAISIR STEPHANE | H. | CYCLO CLUB PINEUILH | 1270 | |||||
PLANCHET AURELIEN | H. | CLUB CYCLO AIGRINOIS | 1002 | |||||
PLANCHET DAMIEN | H. | CYCLO CLUB AIGRE | 1253 | |||||
PLANTADIS THIERRY | H. | Guidon Macarien | 194 | |||||
PLAZA BERTRAND | H. | 1046 | ||||||
POMPEE EMMANUEL | H. | ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO | 314 | |||||
PONS SARAH | F. | 3025 | ||||||
PONS ERIC | H. | UC SARLAT | 1091 | |||||
PORCHER THIERRY | H. | SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON | 174 | |||||
PORTA DIDIER | H. | Balma Vélo Sprint | 1303 | |||||
PORTILLON DIDIER | H. | CHINONAIS | 3223 | |||||
POTIER LAURENT | H. | AVC LIBOURNAIS | 265 | |||||
POUGET PATRICK | H. | TRI 07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON | 1377 | |||||
POUILLON BERNARD | H. | 3367 | ||||||
POULAIN JULIEN | H. | Perigueux | 1211 | |||||
POUMEAU VALERY | H. | 1083 | ||||||
POURTEYRON JULIE | F. | TEAM BELLA GIRLS BIKE | 1199 | |||||
POURTEYRON OLIVIER | H. | TEAM VOLKSWAGEN CULTURE VELO | 1124 | |||||
PRANLONG SOLENN | F. | 191 | ||||||
PRAUD THIERRY | H. | Cyclo club de la Jalle MARTIGNAS | 153 | |||||
PRIOLEAU THIERRY | H. | 2025 | ||||||
PROUST JÉRÔME | H. | CCV 46 | 144 | |||||
PRUNET JEAN PIERRE | H. | CYCLO CAUSSE ET VALLEE 46 | 143 | |||||
PUECH DORIAN | H. | SPORT 2000 MILLAU | 214 | |||||
PUECH ALAIN | H. | SAINT DENIS DE PILE | 236 | |||||
PUYDEBOIS SERGE | H. | Crm malemort | 1233 | |||||
PUYDEBOIS LUDOVIC | H. | 1106 | ||||||
QUEILLE MICHEL | H. | AC SAINT ASTIER | 1250 | |||||
QUENAULT MICHEL | H. | sans club | 1081 | |||||
QUERTIER MAUD | F. | 2322 | ||||||
QUEYCY MAXIME | H. | ALC ST ASTIER | 3358 | |||||
QUEYRET MAXIME | H. | CAC Cyclisme | 1358 | |||||
QUEYROUX SÉBASTIEN | H. | BLT | 1374 | |||||
QUINTANA PIERRE | H. | 1216 | ||||||
RABAS MARIE FRANCE | F. | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 509 | |||||
RAGON FRÉDÉRIC | H. | CCSérigné | 1028 | |||||
RAGONE VINCENT | H. | ACV AURILLAC | 1040 | |||||
RAGOT VINCENT | H. | team arkea | 310 | |||||
RAMON CLEMENT | H. | Excited Riders | 1339 | |||||
RAMOND JEAN MARIE | H. | VTT GAURIAC | 252 | |||||
RAPIN LAURENT | H. | 67 | ||||||
RAPITEAU SYLVAIN | H. | union cycliste condomoise | 1192 | |||||
REBEYROL DENIS | H. | VC LARDINOIS | 1097 | |||||
REITZ FREDERIC | H. | 1082 | ||||||
REMY DOSE | H. | AJEA | 3327 | |||||
RENAUD PASCALE | F. | ASMG CYCLO | 3209 | |||||
RENAUD LAURENT | H. | ASMG CYCLO | 3210 | |||||
RENOUX MAXIME | H. | AMICALE CYCLISTE D'ANDILLY-SERIGNY | 2342 | |||||
RENVOISE EDWIGE | H. | Avenir cycliste sud 28 | 3319 | |||||
RENVOISE GENEVIEVE | F. | Avenir cycliste sud 28 | 1111 | |||||
RENVOISE MATTHIEU | H. | ECBP LE BUISSON DE CADOUIN | 1058 | |||||
REUMAUX MATHIEU | H. | VCFB | 120 | |||||
REYT BERTRAND | H. | SCAC | 237 | |||||
RIBERO DE JESUS FRANCIS | H. | 68 | ||||||
RIBEROT CHRISTIAN | H. | VELO CLUB COSNAC | 1133 | |||||
RICHARD FABRICE | H. | 1338 | ||||||
RICHARD GYL | H. | cyclos pontois | 129 | |||||
RICHARD MICHEL | H. | TEAM CYCLISME CHOLETAIS | 154 | |||||
RICHEFORT JEAN MICHEL | H. | CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 8 | |||||
RIDEAU FLORIAN | H. | AVENIR BIZANOS | 179 | |||||
RIDEAU ÉMILIE | F. | Esca Saint Medard de Mussidan | 1151 | |||||
RIGAL THOMAS | H. | ECBP LE BUISSON DE CADOUIN | 1034 | |||||
RIMBAULT ROMAIN | H. | Union Cycliste Montponnaise | 1386 | |||||
RIVIER GUY | H. | ST GERMAIN CYCLOTOURISME | 1180 | |||||
ROBERT MICHEL | H. | Gaillac Velo Club | 115 | |||||
ROBERT JULIEN | H. | VTT MONTAGRIER SL | 1311 | |||||
ROBILLART PATRICE | H. | cyclo club cenon | 3303 | |||||
ROBIN JAKY | H. | Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo | 541 | |||||
ROCHE CATHERINE | F. | Nîmes Cyclisme | 1173 | |||||
ROCHE DAMIEN | H. | CAHORS CYCLISME | 240 | |||||
ROCHE JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE | 188 | |||||
ROCHER SAMUEL | H. | 1391 | ||||||
ROEWEKAMP MAREIKE | F. | MEUDON TRIATHLON | 2017 | |||||
ROGNON GERALD | H. | VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS | 1123 | |||||
ROLAND QUENTIN | H. | Blaganc Cyclotourisme | 1336 | |||||
ROLLIN CLAUDE | H. | guidon Saint Fronnais | 3325 | |||||
ROMARU DOMINIQUE | H. | USSAC | 1162 | |||||
ROMERO EMMANUEL | H. | CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX | 1039 | |||||
ROQUE FREDERIC | H. | TROCHE CYCLO NATURE | 1220 | |||||
ROQUE STÉPHANE | H. | 1167 | ||||||
ROSETE BARBERU SEBASTIEN | H. | CYCLO CLUB PINEUILH | 1273 | |||||
ROULAND FABIEN | H. | Les Rigolos Gaillards | 165 | |||||
ROULLAND CHRISTOPHE | H. | LPC | 1402 | |||||
ROUMY CATHERINE | F. | 3015 | ||||||
ROUX STEPHANE | H. | RAZ | 183 | |||||
ROUXEL ELISABETH | F. | Club Cycliste Marmande 47 | 157 | |||||
ROYER YOHAN | H. | C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 1373 | |||||
SABATTE PHILIPPE | H. | AJEA | 3314 | |||||
SABY FABIEN | H. | Layrac Triathlon | 231 | |||||
SALESSE BRUNO | H. | ccbl bosmie l'aiguille | 1109 | |||||
SALOMON MARCEL | H. | 2329 | ||||||
SALVAN ANTHONY | H. | CAHORS CYCLISME | 1219 | |||||
SALVET MARC | H. | CAHORS CYCLISME | 299 | |||||
SALVETE FABRICE | H. | Jeunesse Sportive Astérienne | 173 | |||||
SARRAZIN NICOLAS | H. | 304 | ||||||
SAUMON FREDERIC | H. | 1021 | ||||||
SAUTEUR NICOLAS | H. | ALMCK | 1103 | |||||
SAUTONIE JEAN LUC | H. | 66 | ||||||
SAUTOUR MATTHIEU | H. | BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE | 1225 | |||||
SAUX THIERRY | H. | Dordogne Sud Cyclisme | 1396 | |||||
SAUZEDDE JACQUES | H. | AST CYCLOSPORT | 124 | |||||
SCHULZ LAURENT | H. | team Inessens | 239 | |||||
SEGUES DAVID | H. | 100 | ||||||
SEGUREL ALAIN | H. | UC MONTPON | 3016 | |||||
SEGUY STEPHANE | H. | TEAM WW CULTURE VELO | 1116 | |||||
SEILER JACKY | H. | ASMG CYCLO | 3205 | |||||
SEIZELARD HENRY | H. | Club athlétique Cherveix Cubas | 1261 | |||||
SERRE JEAN CLAUDE | H. | Aucun Club | 3346 | |||||
SERRERO BENOIT | H. | VTT MONTAGRIER SL | 1308 | |||||
SEYRAL ANTHONY | H. | 536 | ||||||
SIBELAIT DAVID | H. | PASS CYCLISME PAS DE CLUB | 103 | |||||
SIBLOT ADRIAN | H. | ALMCK | 1095 | |||||
SIBLOT NICOLAS | H. | ALMCK | 1093 | |||||
SIBLOT ARTHUR | H. | 1094 | ||||||
SIBLOT LAURENT | H. | 1096 | ||||||
SICOT OLIVIER | H. | AVC LIBOURNE | 277 | |||||
SIGNARBIEUX LIONEL | H. | CYCLOSPORT MIRAMONTAIS | 3365 | |||||
SIGNARBIEUX MATHIEU | H. | CYCLO CLUB DE SAINT CLEMENT | 1347 | |||||
SIMEONI NICOLAS | H. | Cyclosport miramontais | 1168 | |||||
SIMONET GERARD | H. | VELO CLUB SAINT LEONNAIS | 1005 | |||||
SIMONET LUCAS | H. | Vc cosnac | 1341 | |||||
SIRE THIERRY | H. | USSH Cyclo | 3216 | |||||
SNOWDEN JOHN | H. | UsBergerac Triathlon | 325 | |||||
SOLIGNAC MICHEL | H. | 512 | ||||||
SORBIER PATRICE | H. | CYCLO CLUB PINEUILH | 1269 | |||||
SOREDA PAULINE | F. | 1274 | ||||||
SOUBIRAN CEDRIC | H. | 285 | ||||||
SOUDEIX THIERRY | H. | ACMLR | 2011 | |||||
SOUILHE JOHN | H. | 229 | ||||||
SOURBADERE JOËL | H. | U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME | 1316 | |||||
SPENSLEY IAN HARRY | H. | C S L CHAMBERET | 1334 | |||||
STAINIER DENIS | H. | ECBP LE BUISSON DE CADOUIN | 1071 | |||||
STEFANI FABRICE | H. | Morizès Cyclotourisme | 1291 | |||||
STEM DAVID | H. | 1092 | ||||||
STEPHAN PIERRE | H. | SC SERRES CASTET | 2030 | |||||
STIRNEMANN CHRISTIAN | H. | CC Alleins Team ALCT | 1065 | |||||
SUCRET GEARLD | H. | JS Saint Sulpice et Cameyrac | 259 | |||||
SUCRET CHRISTEL | F. | AS ST JUNIEN CYCLO | 267 | |||||
SUDERIE MICHEL | H. | 1326 | ||||||
SURAULT EMMANUELLE | F. | AC BREVINOIS | 211 | |||||
SVAHN XAVIER | H. | Jeunesse Sportive Astérienne | 294 | |||||
SZTERN AURELIEN | H. | MEUDON TRIATHLON | 2012 | |||||
TALENTON XAVIER | H. | UCCONDOM | 1174 | |||||
TALLET FREDERIC | H. | Cyclos Parentissois | 3308 | |||||
TARDIEU PATRICK | H. | UFOLEP DU LOT | 1146 | |||||
TARRADE MATHIEU | H. | 242 | ||||||
TAURISSON ERIC | H. | COPO CYCLO | 3331 | |||||
TECHENE DENIS | H. | GUIDON NERACAIS | 1201 | |||||
TEILLET ALAIN | H. | 1131 | ||||||
TEULIERE MAXIME | H. | 326 | ||||||
TEYSSIER LAURENT | H. | CYCLOSPORT MIRAMONTAIS | 245 | |||||
THELU CHRISTOPHE | H. | 1170 | ||||||
THIBAULT DOMINIQUE | H. | ALC ST ASTIER | 1332 | |||||
TISSANDIE FABRICE | H. | Esca Saint Medard de Mussidan | 1148 | |||||
TISSERAND JACQUES | H. | BAZAS USB | 1242 | |||||
TOCABEN LUDOVIC | H. | ENTENTE VELO BRETENOUX BIARS | 1290 | |||||
TOUITOU JEREMIE | H. | SAINT PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON | 2041 | |||||
TOUITOU MATHILDE | F. | ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON | 2042 | |||||
TOUTAIN YANN | H. | VC Barsacais | 274 | |||||
TRAISNEL AUDREY | F. | 3337 | ||||||
TRAISSAC ANTOINE | H. | 1003 | ||||||
TRECA EDOUARD | H. | MEUDON TRIATHLON | 2332 | |||||
TRENDER CAROLINE | F. | VELO CLUB BLAYAIS | 1006 | |||||
TRIMOULET DOMINIQUE | H. | Cyclotourisme de l'Espérance | 1087 | |||||
TRIMOULET MAXIME | H. | ACCRO VELO | 1085 | |||||
TRIMOULET PATRICK | H. | 1086 | ||||||
TRIN BORIS | H. | CREUSE OXYGENE | 1015 | |||||
TRIN THIERRY | H. | ACV AURILLAC | 1016 | |||||
TRONCHE DIDIER | H. | CYCLO RANDONNEUR MALEMORTOIS | 217 | |||||
TRONCHE PASCAL | H. | guidon Saint Fronnais | 3310 | |||||
TRONCHE LÉA | F. | chateau l'eveque cyclisme | 1226 | |||||
TURPIN FLORENT | H. | chateau l'eveque cyclisme | 123 | |||||
URANGA ERIC | H. | HIRIBURUKO AINHARA | 1380 | |||||
VAISSEAU PHILIPPE | H. | 2000 | ||||||
VALADIER JEAN-LUC | H. | CJRPJ | 1346 | |||||
VALBUENA SERGE | H. | velosilex | 511 | |||||
VALIANI HELENE | F. | ST ASTIER | 172 | |||||
VALIERGUES ERIC | H. | CMV (MARTRES DE VEYRE) | 1142 | |||||
VALLAT REMI | H. | ECBP LE BUISSON DE CADOUIN | 3359 | |||||
VALLENARI SÉBASTIEN | H. | U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME | 1320 | |||||
VASSARDS THIBAULT | H. | ASMG CYCLO | 3208 | |||||
VASSARDS JOSE | H. | ASMG CYCLO | 3206 | |||||
VASSARDS NICOLAS | H. | ASMG CYCLO | 3207 | |||||
VAUDOU CHRISTIAN | H. | velo passion cours de pile | 3366 | |||||
VAUGELADE DOMINIQUE | H. | 1009 | ||||||
VAZ JAIME | H. | COPO CYCLO | 3341 | |||||
VERDIER JEAN CLAUDE | H. | UCSPujols | 1125 | |||||
VERGER CEDRIC | H. | UC CONDAT | 1060 | |||||
VERGNAUD DANIEL | H. | 1343 | ||||||
VERGNET ROBIN | H. | VS NARBONNAIS | 1289 | |||||
VERHEYDEN MELANIE | F. | Biarritz Olympique Triathlon | 186 | |||||
VERMEULEN CHRISTOPHE | H. | UC LUBERSAC | 2300 | |||||
VERNET PASCAL | H. | ESB BLANQUEFORT | 198 | |||||
VERNEUIL LAURA | F. | IDFR | 1376 | |||||
VERON STEPHANE | H. | AVENIR CYCLISTE CHATELLERAUDAIS | 2001 | |||||
VESSILLER ANNIE | F. | 3370 | ||||||
VETTIER JOEL | H. | LA FLECHE TRIATHLON | 2024 | |||||
VEYSSIERE DIDIER | H. | Crm malemort | 1230 | |||||
VIDALIE LAURENT | H. | 1079 | ||||||
VIGNES JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | UC CONDAT | 1157 | |||||
VILLANCE JULIEN | H. | Team de Lux | 2033 | |||||
VILLAT JOELLE | F. | csv | 2327 | |||||
VILLAT JEAN-JACQUES | H. | LES EXCI T | 520 | |||||
VINCENT RÉMI | H. | UC LUBERSAC | 2007 | |||||
VINCENT DIDIER | H. | 30 | ||||||
VIVIER PASCALE | F. | 1007 | ||||||
VIVIER JEAN PAUL | H. | 1010 | ||||||
VOGT DENIS | H. | chu sport bordeaux | 3231 | |||||
VOUILLAT ERIC | H. | Asshav Poitiers | 1349 | |||||
VRIGNON CYRIL | H. | EC Montesquieu | 222 | |||||
WEISSLAND ODILE | F. | 3361 | ||||||
WEISSLAND THIERRY | H. | 3362 | ||||||
WHEELER KEVIN | H. | St Léon sur Vézère | 3369 | |||||
WIECHERS ANNE | F. | 316 | ||||||
WIECHERS NICHOLAS | H. | USML | 317 | |||||
WOLFF JULIEN | H. | ACV LIBOURNAIS | 139 | |||||
WORINGER EMMANUEL | H. | AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON | 1120 | |||||
XCCDSDCS DCCSDCDSDCS | H. | 5 | ||||||
XCCXCSD SDSDSD | H. | 4 | ||||||
ZAEAZEZAE AZAZEAZ | H. | 30 |