Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBERTI SAMY | H. | S2 | 1082 | |||||
ALCAIDE MARGARETH | F. | V2 | WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON | 1078 | ||||
ALIBERT ADRIEN | H. | S3 | 1083 | |||||
ALLAIN PHILIPPE | H. | V3 | ALLAIN | 958 | ||||
ALLIER CHRISTOPHER | H. | V1 | CULTURE VÉLO NIMES | 987 | ||||
ALPHONSINE MICKAEL | H. | S3 | 1084 | |||||
AMIR REGIS | H. | V2 | CNBM | 984 | ||||
ANAVOISARD DOMINIQUE | F. | V5 | 1085 | |||||
ANQUETILLE FREDERIC | H. | V3 | 1086 | |||||
APOLLIS OLIVIER | H. | V2 | Melgo running club | 1045 | ||||
ARMAND FRANTZ | H. | S3 | 972 | |||||
ATASSI DIANA | F. | S2 | 1087 | |||||
AUGUSTIN PASCAL | H. | V1 | 1088 | |||||
AYGALENQ JEROME | H. | V2 | PLOUF TEAM | 1326 | ||||
BALAS NICOLAS | H. | S3 | 1089 | |||||
BALESTE FRANCK | H. | S4 | 1090 | |||||
BARADEAU JONATHAN | H. | S2 | 1091 | |||||
BARBANCE ROMAIN | H. | V1 | Ski Club Margeride Lozère | 1056 | ||||
BARBAT JEROME | H. | S4 | TEYRAN BIKE | 1092 | ||||
BARBE ANNE LAURE | F. | S2 | 1093 | |||||
BARBETTE ALBAN | H. | S4 | CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 1094 | ||||
BARBIER JEAN PIERRE | H. | V4 | MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON | 1033 | ||||
BARNET JACQUES | H. | V3 | 1095 | |||||
BAROUX FLORIAN | H. | S2 | Juvignac Handball | 1096 | ||||
BAVAUD ALFRES | H. | S3 | 1097 | |||||
BEAUMALE LOIC | H. | S3 | 1098 | |||||
BEAUMONT ALEXANDRE | H. | S4 | 1099 | |||||
BEGOUT CHRISTIAN | H. | V3 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 1048 | ||||
BELIN FRANCOIS | H. | S4 | 1100 | |||||
BERDAGUE VINCENT | H. | S2 | LES CHAMEAUX BEZIERS TRIATHLON | 1101 | ||||
BERGER JACKY | H. | S3 | 1102 | |||||
BERLANDE BORIS | H. | V2 | 1103 | |||||
BERNADAC FABIEN | H. | S3 | Les traileurs du dimanche | 1104 | ||||
BERTHET JACQUES | H. | V5 | 977 | |||||
BES CHARLES | H. | S1 | 1105 | |||||
BESSIERES XAVIER | H. | S3 | 1106 | |||||
BESSON LIONEL | H. | S3 | 1107 | |||||
BEZANGER KIM | F. | S2 | 1108 | |||||
BEZIAT BASTIEN | H. | S3 | C4H2 | 1109 | ||||
BILLIET LOUIS | H. | S4 | BILLIET | 974 | ||||
BITAUDEAU XAVIER | H. | V1 | TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN | 1110 | ||||
BLANC MIKAEL | H. | S3 | 1111 | |||||
BOANICHE JULIEN | H. | S2 | VITROLLES TRIATHLON | 1112 | ||||
BODIN SIMON | H. | S4 | Chacal du canal | 1113 | ||||
BODINO PHILIPPE | H. | V4 | 1114 | |||||
BODSON PASCAL | H. | V3 | Team du Redon | 1115 | ||||
BOISSIN ROMAIN | H. | S4 | 1116 | |||||
BONNAUD BERTRAND | H. | V4 | 1117 | |||||
BONNET FLORENT | H. | S3 | NL | 1118 | ||||
BONVALET FREDERIC | H. | V3 | 1119 | |||||
BORREL MICHEL | H. | V3 | AFB | 959 | ||||
BOSC DAVID | H. | V1 | NON LICENCIE | 1120 | ||||
BOSC ADRIEN | H. | S3 | KFC | 1009 | ||||
BOUCKE MAXIME | H. | S4 | Team LVR | 1024 | ||||
BOUDIER JOHAN | H. | V1 | TEAM SPARTIATE | 1067 | ||||
BOUGAULT ERIC | H. | V2 | 1121 | |||||
BOULIER CELINE | F. | S3 | NON LICENCIEE | 956 | ||||
BOUNY FRANCK | H. | V2 | ULTRA-TAMALOUS | 1122 | ||||
BOURNIQUEL PIERRE | H. | S1 | 1123 | |||||
BOUSQUET ROMAIN | H. | S3 | 1124 | |||||
BOUYER CYRILLE | H. | V2 | 1125 | |||||
BRANCHOUX STEPHANE | H. | V3 | MAT | 1027 | ||||
BRICHORY MELINA | F. | S2 | 1126 | |||||
BRIERE PIERRE | H. | S3 | LES FWEWES | 1017 | ||||
BRINAS FABIENNE | F. | V3 | DREAM TEAM | 995 | ||||
BRINAS PHILIPPE | H. | V3 | VO2 TRIATHLON | 994 | ||||
BROT SIMON | H. | S3 | 1127 | |||||
BRUN CLEMENT | H. | V2 | La Grande Motte Triathlon | 1128 | ||||
BRUNIER THEO | H. | S2 | 1327 | |||||
BUJON DIDIER | H. | V3 | LA GRANDE MOTTE | 1129 | ||||
BUZARE BENOIT | H. | V1 | 1130 | |||||
CACHARD SABRINA | F. | V2 | CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE /TEAM CAUSSES CEVENNES 13 | 982 | ||||
CAILLON PASCAL | H. | V1 | SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC | 1131 | ||||
CALMONT SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 1132 | |||||
CALVET FLORIAN | H. | S4 | Tri'Bu | 1328 | ||||
CAMBON GUILLAUME | H. | S2 | 1133 | |||||
CAMPS PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 1134 | |||||
CANAVESE OLIVIER | H. | S3 | 1135 | |||||
CARLIER MICKAEL | H. | V1 | 1136 | |||||
CARRIERE FLORENT | H. | V2 | 1137 | |||||
CARTIER FRANCOIS | H. | V3 | 1138 | |||||
CASTILLO DAVID | H. | V1 | defiman triathlon pezenas | 1139 | ||||
CAZADE ALAIN | H. | V4 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 986 | ||||
CEIA JULIEN | H. | S2 | SETE THAU TRIATHLON | 1140 | ||||
CESARI LIONEL | H. | S4 | 1141 | |||||
CHABRAN OLIVIER | H. | V3 | 1142 | |||||
CHAPLAIN FREDERIC | H. | V2 | SFR RUNNING | 1054 | ||||
CHARIF SALIM | H. | S2 | 1143 | |||||
CHARMIN ZACHARIE | H. | JU | 1144 | |||||
CHARVET JOHAN | H. | S2 | 1145 | |||||
CHASTANIER STEPHANIE | F. | V2 | 1146 | |||||
CHAUDON NELSON | H. | S2 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON | 973 | ||||
CHELMI STEPHANE | H. | V1 | Vélo Club Vallée de la Sorgues | 1147 | ||||
CHERUBINI ANTHONY | H. | S4 | 1148 | |||||
CHICOINE JACQUES | H. | V3 | 1149 | |||||
CHLEBOWSKI GUILLAUME | H. | S3 | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | 1028 | ||||
CHORFI YANIS | H. | V1 | SAINT-DREZERY | 960 | ||||
CHRAIBI HICHAM | H. | S4 | O COACHING | 1042 | ||||
COILLOT CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | 1339 | |||||
COLLADO HERVE | H. | V1 | 1150 | |||||
CONNOLLY LOUISA | F. | V2 | COURIR SUR UZES | 985 | ||||
CROCIANI EMMANUELLE | F. | V1 | 1151 | |||||
CZARNECKI ANTONNY | H. | V1 | SAM MERIGNAC Triathlon | 1152 | ||||
DA SILVA FLORIAN | H. | S3 | 991 | |||||
DABADIE CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | 1153 | |||||
DADER GUILLAUME | H. | S4 | 1013 | |||||
DANLOS ROMAIN | H. | S3 | 1154 | |||||
DANTONEL ARNAUD | H. | V2 | 1155 | |||||
DAVID GENEVIEVE | F. | V3 | GEMTRIATHLE | 1006 | ||||
DE ARAUJO JEAN | H. | V2 | ASN TRIATHLON SAINT FLOUR | 964 | ||||
DE BARDONNECHE BRUNO | H. | V3 | 1156 | |||||
DE CRUZ NADINE | F. | V3 | ACM (montpellier) | 1026 | ||||
DEBARD PIERRE | H. | V3 | 1038 | |||||
DECLERCK BAPTISTE | H. | S3 | ASSOCIATION P'TITE ALIXE | 969 | ||||
DECORPS ADRIEN | H. | S2 | VO2 TRIATHLON | 992 | ||||
DEFRESNE NOEL | H. | S4 | 957 | |||||
DELACROIX THOMAS | H. | S4 | 1004 | |||||
DELASTRE MATTHIEU | H. | S3 | LES FWEWES | 1002 | ||||
DELORAINE ALIXE | F. | V1 | 1157 | |||||
DELVALEE JORDAN | H. | S2 | 1158 | |||||
DELVILLE YANNICK | H. | S4 | 1159 | |||||
DEPERNET DAMIEN | H. | V3 | 1160 | |||||
DESMET NICOLAS | H. | S3 | LES FWEWES | 1003 | ||||
DESTELLE PAUL | H. | S2 | LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON | 1161 | ||||
DETRIE RAPHAEL | H. | V1 | 1162 | |||||
DIEKERT LAURENT | H. | V2 | 1163 | |||||
DINDELEUX ANTHONY | H. | S4 | 1164 | |||||
DISSAUX CEDRICK | H. | V1 | 1165 | |||||
DOLATOWSKI ANTOINE | H. | S1 | ASPH MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 1166 | ||||
DOMANGE CHRISTELLE | F. | V2 | 1167 | |||||
DORNIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | V3 | 1168 | |||||
DOUX GREGORY | H. | S4 | 1169 | |||||
DROCOURT MELANIE | F. | V1 | NICOLLIN | 1039 | ||||
DUBRAY MATTHIEU | H. | S3 | KFC | 1010 | ||||
DUCASTEL ANTOINE | H. | S3 | 1330 | |||||
DUFRENOY CHRISTIAN | H. | V6 | 1170 | |||||
DUMAS VINCENT | H. | S3 | 1171 | |||||
DUQUOC YANN | H. | S3 | Swimrun Triathlon Pézenas | 1020 | ||||
DURAND AURELIEN | H. | S1 | 1172 | |||||
DUROC LAURENT | H. | V1 | OUBA-TRI | 1173 | ||||
DUVERGER JEREMIE | H. | S3 | 1174 | |||||
EMIL BLOCH SORENSEN | H. | S3 | 1175 | |||||
ENJALBAL PHILIPPE | H. | V3 | TAM MONTADY | 1041 | ||||
EPIN MICHAEL | H. | S4 | 1176 | |||||
ERRAGNE JEAN JACQUES | H. | V5 | LES MOUFFLARS | 1018 | ||||
ESCANDE DANIEL | H. | V4 | TRI 12 | 1070 | ||||
ESTEVIN PIERRICK | H. | S4 | AUCUN | 971 | ||||
EUZET GUILLAUME | H. | V2 | Coureur de Saint Georges | 996 | ||||
FALCONE DENIS | H. | V3 | Fsgt | 965 | ||||
FARCE MAXIME | H. | S3 | 1177 | |||||
FAURE YANN | H. | S2 | 1178 | |||||
FAUVET SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 1179 | |||||
FERDINAND JORIS | H. | S3 | INTERSPORT - MELTONIC | 1331 | ||||
FERNANDEZ SERGE | H. | V2 | NON LICENCIE | 1068 | ||||
FERRET WILLIAM | H. | V2 | NIMES CROCOS D'AIRAINS / OUBA-TRI | 997 | ||||
FILLON JULIEN | H. | S2 | 1180 | |||||
FORME BECHERAT MARIN | H. | S3 | 1181 | |||||
FRANCE PATRICE | H. | S3 | 1182 | |||||
FRANGEUL CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | 1183 | |||||
FREAM HELEN | F. | S3 | 1184 | |||||
GAILLARD FLORENT | H. | S3 | Pic Saint Loup Triathlon | 1186 | ||||
GAILLARD ROMAIN | H. | S2 | 1185 | |||||
GAILLARD NICOLAS | H. | V1 | 1005 | |||||
GAL JEAN YVES | H. | V2 | 1187 | |||||
GAREL VICTOR | H. | S1 | 1188 | |||||
GASNIER MATHIEU | H. | S4 | CYANEAU | 988 | ||||
GASPARINI ROMAIN | H. | S3 | TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE | 989 | ||||
GATCHITCH FRANCOIS | H. | S4 | Laroque triathlon | 1189 | ||||
GAU FLORIAN | H. | S4 | TUC TRIATHLON | 1190 | ||||
GAUBERT ANTHONY | H. | S4 | Lussagues for ever | 1191 | ||||
GELIBERT JULIEN | H. | S3 | 1192 | |||||
GEOFFROY NORBERT | H. | V6 | 1193 | |||||
GEORGET NICOLAS | H. | S4 | 1194 | |||||
GERKE ALAIN | H. | V3 | CROCO AIRAIN NIMES | 975 | ||||
GHIGLIONDA FABIEN | H. | S3 | 1195 | |||||
GIGNOUX BRUNO | H. | V5 | CAVAL PERTUIS | 981 | ||||
GILARDI MATTEO | H. | V1 | 1196 | |||||
GILLES JEREMY | H. | V1 | 1332 | |||||
GIRARD PIERRE | H. | S1 | 1198 | |||||
GIRARD MATHIEU | H. | S2 | 1197 | |||||
GIRAUD BENJAMIN | H. | V1 | ASPTT Montpellier | 967 | ||||
GOLIC ALJOSA | H. | S4 | SÉLÉÇAO DO DIA | 1050 | ||||
GOMEZ CHRISTOPHE | H. | S3 | 1199 | |||||
GONTERO ADRIEN | H. | S3 | Gontero | 1200 | ||||
GONZALEZ EMMANUEL | H. | V2 | TRAINER CONCEPT | 1025 | ||||
GORBATOFF GEORGES | H. | V2 | 1201 | |||||
GOURDAIN MEDDI | H. | V1 | 1202 | |||||
GRANGER CAROLINE | F. | V1 | NICOLLIN | 1040 | ||||
GRANIER FRANCOIS | H. | S3 | 1060 | |||||
GRAU JULES | H. | JU | 1333 | |||||
GRENIER ARNAUD | H. | V2 | 1203 | |||||
GRIGIS FRANCOIS | H. | V2 | 1204 | |||||
GRIMAL CATHERINE | F. | V4 | MARC Montpellier | 1073 | ||||
GRIMAUD JEAN MARC | H. | V2 | 1205 | |||||
GROS FREDERIC | H. | S3 | 1206 | |||||
GRUAT YANECK | H. | V2 | OUBATRI | 1207 | ||||
GUILLONNEAU AYMERIC | H. | S2 | STARTorNOT | 1058 | ||||
HARDY JEROME | H. | S3 | 1208 | |||||
HAYE ARTHUR | H. | S3 | 1209 | |||||
HEINRICH OLIVIA | F. | V2 | Lescardiocollegue48 | 1014 | ||||
HENRY DIMITRI | H. | V1 | 1051 | |||||
HERMITTE JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | 1210 | |||||
HERRERA LUCIEN | F. | S2 | 1212 | |||||
HERRERA BASTIEN | H. | S3 | 1211 | |||||
HIRT DANIEL | H. | V1 | 1213 | |||||
HOUDAYER STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 1334 | |||||
HUGUES ALEXANDRE | H. | S3 | LTC | 1023 | ||||
HUGUES PIERRE | H. | V1 | 1214 | |||||
HUNT ANGELA | F. | S3 | ITER Cycling Club | 1215 | ||||
JARGEAT REMY | H. | S3 | VO2 TRIATHLON | 1076 | ||||
JEANTET EDDY | H. | S2 | 1216 | |||||
KINDELBERGER YANN | H. | V2 | 1217 | |||||
LAFONT MARGAUX | F. | S3 | LES DUCHESSES D'UZÈS | 1016 | ||||
LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE | H. | V4 | Saint-Mathieu Athlétic | 1219 | ||||
LAMIC ALAIN | H. | V6 | 1220 | |||||
LAROCHE FRANCIS | H. | V4 | 980 | |||||
LAVAL STEPHANE | H. | V1 | club croco dairain | 1044 | ||||
LE MARCHAND ARNAUD | H. | V2 | 1221 | |||||
LE PIVAIN BENOIT | H. | V3 | 1222 | |||||
LEA FABIEN | H. | V2 | 1223 | |||||
LEBEGUE ANTHONY | H. | V2 | TRIATHLON BARRABAN | |||||
LEHEC JOSEPH | H. | S4 | 1225 | |||||
LEHUEDE JULIEN | H. | S2 | 1226 | |||||
LENCLUD MARC | H. | V1 | 1227 | |||||
LENGAGNE JULIEN | H. | V1 | ASSOCIATION P'TITE ALIXE | 970 | ||||
LESTANG THIBAULT | H. | S2 | 1228 | |||||
LETELLIER CLAUDE | H. | S4 | 1229 | |||||
LETIZIA ROMAIN | H. | S3 | 1230 | |||||
LLINARES FABRICE | H. | V1 | CLERMONT ENDURANCE | 1031 | ||||
LLOBERE BENOIT | H. | S2 | - | 1079 | ||||
LUCAS MIKAEL | H. | S3 | 1231 | |||||
LUGAGNE DELPON GREGOIRE | H. | V3 | 1232 | |||||
LYEGRE STEPHANE | H. | S4 | LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) | 1021 | ||||
MAERTNER EVA MARIE CHARLOTTE | F. | S1 | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 1034 | ||||
MAGIN JULIEN | H. | S2 | 1233 | |||||
MALAVER THOMAS | H. | S3 | 596 | |||||
MALAVER THOMAS | H. | S3 | 596 | |||||
MANCER HAMID | H. | V1 | 1052 | |||||
MANGOTE JEROME | H. | V1 | 1235 | |||||
MANOLIOS DANIEL | H. | S4 | 1236 | |||||
MARINO LOURENCO DIANA | F. | S3 | 1237 | |||||
MARION FLAVIEN | H. | S3 | 1238 | |||||
MARION ALINE | F. | S4 | MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON GRENOBLE | 1032 | ||||
MARMONNIER BRICE | H. | S4 | Versailles triathlon | 1065 | ||||
MARQUES THOMAS | H. | S2 | 1239 | |||||
MARTIN BENOIT | H. | S2 | 1240 | |||||
MARTINEZ JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | S4 | 1241 | |||||
MARY THOMAS | H. | S4 | 1242 | |||||
MELLET JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | V3 | ASPH TRIATHLON | 966 | ||||
MERCADIER JEAN LAURENT | H. | V1 | NON LICENCIE | 1335 | ||||
MERCIER ETIENNE | H. | S2 | 1243 | |||||
MERLOT MAXENCE | H. | S4 | 1244 | |||||
MICHALET MATHIEU | H. | S3 | TEAM BFS | 1062 | ||||
MICHALET GEORGES | H. | V5 | Team BFS | 1064 | ||||
MICHALET JULES | H. | S2 | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | 1063 | ||||
MIGEON MAXIME | H. | S2 | WASQUEHAL TRI | 1245 | ||||
MOLIERE STEPHANE | H. | V2 | 1246 | |||||
MOLINO ANTONIN | H. | S3 | 1336 | |||||
MONTIEL MICHEL | H. | V3 | sans appartenance | 1247 | ||||
MOREL JONAS | H. | S2 | 1248 | |||||
MOREL JEAN PIERRE | H. | V4 | MOREL | 1035 | ||||
MORISSET CHARLOTTE | F. | S2 | 1249 | |||||
MOULIADE VINCENT | H. | V2 | 1250 | |||||
MOULIN THIERRY | H. | V2 | OUBA-TRI | 1251 | ||||
MOULIS ALBERT | H. | V4 | 1252 | |||||
NEYROU PHILIPPE | H. | S4 | ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON | 1030 | ||||
NICOLAS STEPHANE | H. | V2 | BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS | 976 | ||||
NORMAND MAEL | H. | S2 | 1253 | |||||
NORRIS HILARY | F. | S2 | EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB | 1001 | ||||
NUYTEN JOHANN | H. | V1 | krupa | 1011 | ||||
OMS PATRICE | H. | S3 | 1254 | |||||
OURLIAC MATTHIEU | H. | V1 | 1255 | |||||
OURY BRUNO | H. | S4 | 1256 | |||||
OUVRARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | V4 | 1257 | |||||
PAGNIER NICOLAS | H. | S4 | Team baltringues | 1007 | ||||
PARENA ERIC | H. | V2 | 1258 | |||||
PAYSSERAND PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | Trirun | 1071 | ||||
PEIRO MICKAEL | H. | S2 | 1259 | |||||
PERE CHRISTIAN | H. | V3 | CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 998 | ||||
PEREIRA KEVIN | H. | S1 | 1260 | |||||
PEREZ LOIC | H. | S3 | 1262 | |||||
PEREZ FABIEN | H. | V2 | TRI 12 | 1069 | ||||
PEREZ ERIC | H. | S4 | ASTC TRIATHLON CATALAN | 1261 | ||||
PERON MARINA | F. | S3 | CABALMA | |||||
PERROT JACQUES | H. | V3 | SKI CLUB GOURDIEGES | 1055 | ||||
PETER SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | Vélo Club Villeneuve Ascq | 1264 | ||||
PETER STEPHANE | H. | S4 | 1263 | |||||
PEYRE NICOLAS | H. | S3 | LES COLLÈGUES 48-LSN TRIATHLON | 1015 | ||||
PIETTE JACQUES | H. | V5 | PIC ST LOUP TRIATHLON | 1265 | ||||
PLET SULLIVAN | H. | S2 | 1266 | |||||
PLUTA RAFAL | H. | V1 | VIAS TRAIL RUNNING | 1075 | ||||
POLES LUDOVIC | H. | V1 | LA FOULEE MUROISE | 1012 | ||||
PONCELET SEBASTIEN | H. | S3 | 1340 | |||||
PONS CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 983 | |||||
PONTONNIER JULIEN | H. | S3 | LUNEL ATHLÉTISME | 1267 | ||||
POTEVIN FRANCOIS | H. | S4 | 1268 | |||||
POUCHIN MATHILDE | F. | S2 | AC ORANGE | 1269 | ||||
PRATVIEL STANISLAS | H. | S2 | 1270 | |||||
PROST FREDERIC | H. | V2 | AS SFR | 962 | ||||
PRUNARETY LAURENT | H. | V2 | Kb running | 1271 | ||||
PUCHE PIERRE | H. | V1 | Aucun | 1272 | ||||
PUCHE PAUL | H. | CA | 1273 | |||||
QUAIREL HERVE | H. | V2 | USI ISSOIRE | 1057 | ||||
QUESADA TIMOTHEE | H. | S2 | 1274 | |||||
QUILLIE AUDE | F. | S1 | 1275 | |||||
RADISSON GREGORY | H. | S4 | 1276 | |||||
RADISSON LAURE | F. | S3 | 1277 | |||||
RAFFY TIMOTHEE | H. | JU | 1278 | |||||
RAVEAU MATHIEU | H. | V1 | EPSILON GE | 1279 | ||||
RAYNAUD GILLES | H. | V3 | LES MOUFLARDS | 1019 | ||||
RIGAL GUILHEM | H. | V1 | 1280 | |||||
ROCA JULIEN | H. | S2 | 1281 | |||||
ROIG BENOIT | H. | V2 | 968 | |||||
ROLLAND PIERRE | H. | S4 | 1282 | |||||
ROMAIN CHANARD | H. | S3 | 1283 | |||||
ROSE OLIVIER | H. | S4 | 1284 | |||||
ROTA STEPHANE | H. | V2 | 1285 | |||||
ROTA SCALABRINI BAPTISTE | H. | S2 | 1286 | |||||
ROTA SCALABRINI BASTIEN | H. | S3 | ||||||
ROUGIER LAURENT | H. | V2 | 2 | 1288 | ||||
ROUVILLOIS JOHAN | H. | S4 | SANS CLUB | 1289 | ||||
ROUX FRANCOIS | H. | V4 | USNM Montpellier | 1072 | ||||
ROUZADE DAVID | H. | V1 | 1290 | |||||
ROY TIMOTHEE | H. | S3 | 1291 | |||||
RUGIAS CEDRIC | H. | V1 | Phb agde triathlon | 1074 | ||||
SACCAULT SANDRINE | F. | V1 | 1292 | |||||
SANCHEZ FRANCOIS | H. | V2 | Bol d'air gignac | 1293 | ||||
SANT FANNY | F. | S2 | LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON | 1294 | ||||
SCHMITT SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 1295 | |||||
SCHMITZ STEPHANIE | F. | S3 | RUNNING CONCEPT | 1049 | ||||
SCHWERTZ CHRISTOPHE | H. | S3 | 1296 | |||||
SENDRAL MURIEL | F. | S4 | C4H2 | 1297 | ||||
SERRES PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 1046 | |||||
SIMELIO ANTONI | H. | S4 | 1298 | |||||
SOLIGNAC THIERRY | H. | V4 | Team Montagnac A.C. | 1066 | ||||
SOPRANO PATRICK | H. | V4 | VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC | 1077 | ||||
SORIANO SYLVAIN | H. | V1 | 1299 | |||||
SOULIER MATHIAS | H. | S2 | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | 1029 | ||||
SOULIGNAC MICHAEL | H. | S4 | 1300 | |||||
STEINEUR CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | NAGEOLAC | 1036 | ||||
STIVERT BENOIT | H. | V1 | RUN FOR MY GLORY | 1047 | ||||
SUDRE LAURENT | F. | S3 | LOZÈRE SPORT NATURE TRI | 1022 | ||||
TABAROT ROLAND | H. | V1 | 1301 | |||||
TARTIERE PATRICE | H. | V4 | STOP MÉLANOME | 1061 | ||||
TATIN VIRGINIE | H. | V1 | 1218 | |||||
TENRET HUGUES | H. | V3 | JCHSH | 1008 | ||||
TESSARIOL ROMAIN | H. | S2 | PORTET TRIATHLON | 1302 | ||||
THIAUX YAEL | H. | S4 | Crocos d'airain nîmes triathlon | 1303 | ||||
THOMAS PIERRE | H. | V2 | 1304 | |||||
THONIER GUILLAUME | H. | V1 | 34070 | 1305 | ||||
TOULOUSE REMY | H. | S2 | 1306 | |||||
TOURRETTE PIERRE LUC | H. | S2 | 1307 | |||||
TRAVAILLE GREGORY | H. | S4 | 1308 | |||||
TRAVAILLE ARNAUD | H. | V1 | 1309 | |||||
TURGARD SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | CYCLOSPORT CATALAN | 990 | ||||
VAICHERE ALBAN | H. | S2 | 1337 | |||||
VAILLE JEROME | H. | V2 | Team Nageolac | 1037 | ||||
VALETTE GILLES | H. | V2 | 1310 | |||||
VAN ENGELAND VEERLE | F. | V3 | 1311 | |||||
VAN SCHOORISSE LUCAS | H. | S2 | 1043 | |||||
VANHERSECKE THOMAS | H. | S2 | 1341 | |||||
VAREILLE MARIE HELENE | F. | V3 | 1312 | |||||
VEROT KEVIN | H. | S1 | VO2 TRIATHLON | 1313 | ||||
VIARGUES FABRICE | H. | V2 | 1314 | |||||
VIDAL BERTRAND | H. | S3 | 1315 | |||||
VIDAL LISON | F. | S3 | Marlins | 1059 | ||||
VIDAL FRANCK | H. | V3 | COURTFOREST | 1316 | ||||
VIDALENCHE PATRICIA | F. | V1 | 1317 | |||||
VIDALINC GUILLAUME | H. | S4 | 1318 | |||||
VIGOUROUX LAURE | F. | S2 | 1319 | |||||
VIGOUROUX ALEXANDRE | H. | S2 | 1320 | |||||
VIMAL BENJAMIN | H. | S2 | DIM 500 | 993 | ||||
VINYES MARINA | F. | S2 | 593 | |||||
VINYES MARINA | F. | S2 | 593 | |||||
VLAOVIC MARCO | H. | V3 | ||||||
VUILLEMIN JEANDENIS | H. | V2 | 1323 | |||||
WACONGNE JEROME | H. | S4 | 1324 | |||||
WOILGRAFFE LAURENT | H. | V2 | 1325 | |||||
ZIMMERMANN ROALD | H. | JU | 1338 |