Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBRYCHT ROMUALD | H. | D | Véloclub du Sénonais | 186 | ||||
ANDRE DIDIER | H. | D | Cyclo Club Coursan | 35 | ||||
ANIZAN GILLES | H. | C | E.C. MONTGERON VIGNEUX | 90 | ||||
AUBIN DANIEL | H. | D | JGS NEVERS | 245 | ||||
AUMONT CEDRIC | H. | C | 185 | |||||
BARNET JOHANN | H. | B | Creusot Vélo Sport | 63 | ||||
BASSARD DAVID | H. | C | vcpa | 62 | ||||
BEKAERT JEAN JACQUES | H. | F | SMCA | 66 | ||||
BELLANG DOMINIQUE | H. | C | ROUGEOT BEAUNE TRIATHLON | 41 | ||||
BELNEZ FABRICE | H. | C | 215 | |||||
BERNARD CLEMENT | H. | D | 222 | |||||
BERNARD PIERRE | H. | A | 224 | |||||
BERTHAUD MARC | H. | F | VCPA | 149 | ||||
BEURIENNE MAX | H. | D | AGSE CYCLO | 45 | ||||
BOHAIN BENOIT | H. | D | cct clermont | 9 | ||||
BONNEAU RICHARD | H. | D | ECS AVALLON | 78 | ||||
BOUDOT PATRICE | H. | D | 190 | |||||
BOUTOUX ALAIN | H. | F | TAC Tour de Salvagny | 169 | ||||
BOUVET FABIEN | H. | C | VSCB | 148 | ||||
BREMAUD GERALD | H. | B | vcpa | 150 | ||||
BRETIW DANIEL | H. | D | 217 | |||||
BRUERRE SEBASTIEN | H. | C | 84 | |||||
BRUN EMMANUEL | H. | B | Beauvais Team Cycliste | 102 | ||||
BUATOIS JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | E | NL | 47 | ||||
BUFFET CATHY | F. | W3 | DIJON SINGLE TRACK | 123 | ||||
CABOTSE ANDRE | H. | E | 28 | |||||
CABY MICHEL | H. | D | audax sambrien | 23 | ||||
CAIREY REMONAY JACQUES | H. | E | 231 | |||||
CAMMAERTS EDWIG | H. | B | team cammaerts | 161 | ||||
CAMMAERTS PATRICK | H. | D | Team Cammaerts eew | 36 | ||||
CAPELLE WILLIAM | H. | 208 | ||||||
CAPELLE LUC | H. | D | 93 | |||||
CAPITAIN PIERRE FRANCOIS | H. | B | VTT GEVREY CHAMBERTIN | 192 | ||||
CARLET PIERRE | H. | A | Pau vélo 64 | 159 | ||||
CHANEL ARNAUD | H. | C | 14 | |||||
CHENO CYRIL | H. | C | VCPA | 189 | ||||
CHIAPPUCCI CLAUDIO | H. | D | 1 | |||||
CLAVIER JEAN LUC | H. | D | JURA DOLOIS CYCLISME | 173 | ||||
COLLARDET MICKAEL | H. | B | VCPA | 151 | ||||
COMBLAIN DANIEL | H. | F | REUMONJOIE BIKERS TEAM | 21 | ||||
CONSTANS LIONEL | H. | D | club velo loisirs verneuil | 59 | ||||
CORNET PATRICK | H. | D | REUMONJOIE BIKERS TEAM | 15 | ||||
CORNU GUILLAUME | H. | B | SENS TRIATHLON | 191 | ||||
CORTET STEPHANE | H. | C | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 139 | ||||
COSTES JUSTINE | F. | W1 | DIJON SINGLETRACK | 242 | ||||
COULON RUDDY | H. | D | CAV Walcourt - CCT Clermont | 136 | ||||
CUISIN ERIC | H. | C | 162 | |||||
DA FONSECA MICHAEL | H. | B | C.I.C.L.O. Auxerre | 218 | ||||
DAUGEARD MAXIME | H. | A | UVneubourg | 175 | ||||
DE ROCCO HERVE | H. | C | 181 | |||||
DE VECCHI DAVID | H. | C | PÉDALE SEMUROISE | 8 | ||||
DECOBERT FREDERIC | H. | D | 40 | |||||
DELAYRE JEAN PAUL | H. | E | Cyclo Club les Copains | 25 | ||||
DEMARCQ STEPHANE | H. | C | LAGNY PONTCARRE | 32 | ||||
DENONCIN HERVE | H. | D | PHALEMPIN | 56 | ||||
DERIVET DENIS | H. | D | PRODIALOG | 236 | ||||
DESTOOP BRECHT | H. | B | CT WEST | 129 | ||||
DRON STEPHANE | H. | C | UCVERESCENCE | 31 | ||||
DUEZ DAVID | H. | C | 128 | |||||
DULIEU RAYMOND | H. | D | CAV Walcourt – CCT Clermont | 143 | ||||
DUMAINE STEPHANE | H. | C | 193 | |||||
DUMAY BERTRAND | H. | D | Team La Forestiere | 241 | ||||
DUPONT STEPHANE | H. | D | AC GORDONIENNE | 133 | ||||
ELLNER FRANCK | H. | D | 205 | |||||
FAGEAU OLIVIER | H. | C | club avenir de saint georges | 57 | ||||
FAIVRE JEAN LOUIS | H. | D | VCPA | 152 | ||||
FARDEAU FREDERIC | H. | C | ECMV | 250 | ||||
FAUVEAU JEAN PIERRE | H. | E | ANET VELO CLUB | 117 | ||||
FOLLOT CHARLES | H. | B | VCPA | 153 | ||||
FONVIEILLE HENRI | H. | D | 38 | |||||
FOUQUET FABIEN | H. | EC TOURCOING | 209 | |||||
FRICKER DANIEL | H. | C | Vcs Altkirch | 234 | ||||
GALLAND SERGE | H. | E | EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX | 249 | ||||
GALLINGANI PASCAL | H. | D | Club Omnisporsts CGT | 42 | ||||
GARCIA DA SILVA FERNANDO | H. | C | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 49 | ||||
GARROT REGIS | H. | F | VCPA Pouilly en Auxois | 154 | ||||
GAUDELET EDDIE | H. | D | TEAM BONNAT 91 | 95 | ||||
GAZEAU TONY | H. | C | BOURGOGNE | 165 | ||||
GENDRE VALENTIN | H. | C | 228 | |||||
GENOIS HERVE | H. | D | 73 | |||||
GERARD VINCENT | H. | C | Cyclos Aventures WALCOURT (B) - Cycloclub BLANMONT (B) | 177 | ||||
GILI GERALD | H. | B | TEAM MONTBARD LANTENAY | 238 | ||||
GOMEZ AUGUSTO | H. | C | VTT CLUB GEVREY CHAMBERTIN | 3 | ||||
GORRET NICOLAS | H. | A | VC CHATILLON | 13 | ||||
GORRET PASCAL | H. | D | SCODIJON | 232 | ||||
GRADOZ CHRISTIAN | H. | E | VC CHAUMONT | 83 | ||||
GROS MAXIME | H. | A | 134 | |||||
GROSJEAN THIERRY | H. | C | VCPA | 155 | ||||
GUENEAU FRANCIS | H. | D | 212 | |||||
GUILLOT ERIC | H. | D | 166 | |||||
HALLEMIEUX JEAN PIERRE | H. | F | 67 | |||||
HALLIER PHILIPPE | H. | D | CVL VERNEUIL L ETANG | 108 | ||||
HERVE FLORIAN | H. | A | 200 | |||||
HOLVOET JEREMY | H. | C | TEAM HBS CYCLING | 160 | ||||
HURIER FRANCK | H. | B | 194 | |||||
JACQUEMIN CLAUDE | H. | D | 85 | |||||
JANNIN SEBASTIEN | H. | C | cyclo2vent | 244 | ||||
JOANNIN STEFAN | H. | C | 19 | |||||
KUSS OLIVIER | H. | C | LES BAROUDEURS DE LIGNY | 201 | ||||
LABBE PIERRE | H. | C | Dijon Sport Cyclisme | 18 | ||||
LABUSSIERE JEAN LUC | H. | C | team assurances vélo | 164 | ||||
LACLARE THIERRY | H. | D | PEDALE COMBS LA VILLAISE | 75 | ||||
LAFONT BERTRAND | H. | D | 251 | |||||
LAGRANGE ERIC | H. | C | Chalon triathlon Club 71 | 130 | ||||
LAIDOUN JULIEN | H. | B | Pédale Suipasse | 5 | ||||
LAMBLIN ISABELLE | F. | W2 | NON LICENCIEE | 2 | ||||
LAMONTRE ERIC | H. | D | uc contrex mirecourt vittel | 183 | ||||
LAMOTTE CHRISTIAN | H. | E | REUMONJOIE BIKERS TEAM | 16 | ||||
LARONZE FABIEN | H. | D | 145 | |||||
LARONZE FREDERIC | H. | D | 146 | |||||
LASSARA ALAIN | H. | F | Tour du Beaujolais Organisation | 24 | ||||
LE COQUET LELIA | F. | W1 | 138 | |||||
LEBAS SEBASTIEN | H. | C | team assurances vélo | 97 | ||||
LEBESLE JEAN LUC | H. | C | 48 | |||||
LECAILLOU BERTRAND | H. | C | 221 | |||||
LEDOUX ALEXANDRE | H. | A | ASPTT DIJON CYCLISME | 172 | ||||
LEFEVRE FABRICE | H. | C | VCMB MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX | 118 | ||||
LEMOINE LAURENT | H. | 203 | ||||||
LEMOINE PASCAL | H. | D | SCO DIJON | 115 | ||||
LEROY OLIVIER | H. | D | jgsn cyclo | 247 | ||||
LETELLIER FLORIAN | H. | B | ESR RENAULT | 65 | ||||
LYON PIERRE ANTOINE | H. | D | VÉLO CLUB FEURS BALBIGNY | 51 | ||||
MABILON JACQUES | H. | E | AC MONTSEVEROUX | 132 | ||||
MAIRE PIERRICK | H. | B | 137 | |||||
MARAVAL PHILIPPE | H. | D | JURA DOLOIS CYCLISME | 174 | ||||
MARECHAL YVES | H. | E | VCPA Pouilly en Auxois | 92 | ||||
MARECHAL SEBASTIEN | H. | B | 91 | |||||
MARTINET LAURENT | H. | D | 43 | |||||
MASSET LYDERIC | H. | 211 | ||||||
MERCIER PATRICK | H. | E | SMCA | 70 | ||||
MIDEY DOMINIQUE | H. | C | velo club ornans | 27 | ||||
MINET FRANCOISE | F. | W2 | CAV Walcourt - CCT Clermont | 141 | ||||
MINOT ALEXANDRE | H. | C | VSC BEAUNE | 105 | ||||
MONKERHEY FRANZ | H. | E | CAV Walcourt - CCT Clermont | 22 | ||||
MOREL FRANCOIS | H. | D | 213 | |||||
MOREL BRUNO | H. | C | Nd2br | 20 | ||||
MUNIER BENOIT | H. | B | 60 | |||||
NEZOT VINCENT | H. | D | E.C. MONTGERON VIGNEUX | 87 | ||||
OGER THIERRY | H. | D | 76 | |||||
PAIMBLANC CHRISTIAN | H. | F | CVL VERNEUIL L'ETANG | 26 | ||||
PANNECOUCKE WESLEY | H. | B | Cycling Team West | 171 | ||||
PARADON ERIC | H. | D | 243 | |||||
PARIS SEBASTIEN | H. | B | Vélo club du bornant | 182 | ||||
PERIOT NICOLAS | H. | B | 99 | |||||
PHOHIER GREGORY | H. | 207 | ||||||
PICARD GUILLAUME | H. | B | 233 | |||||
PIZARRO MANUEL | H. | D | ESR - Entente Sportive Renault | 80 | ||||
PLANTEGENET POL | H. | B | UVCA TROYES | 229 | ||||
POELAERT DAMIEN | H. | C | CAV Walcourt - CCT Clermont | 103 | ||||
POLI ALESSANDRO | H. | B | TEAM TRAPLETTI | 81 | ||||
POTTIER ALAIN | H. | E | 74 | |||||
PRAT HERVE | H. | D | PRODIALOG DAVID DEREPAS | 167 | ||||
QUATREHOMME ERIC | H. | D | 225 | |||||
QUEQUEVILLE STEPHANE | H. | C | 235 | |||||
RABILLON GREGORY | H. | C | 135 | |||||
RACINET DAVID | H. | C | 39 | |||||
RAMOUSSIN DIDIER | H. | D | 219 | |||||
RAMOUSSIN GILLES | H. | D | 220 | |||||
RANWEZ DOMINIQUE | H. | D | CAV Walcourt - CCT Clermont | 109 | ||||
RANWEZ FREDERIC | H. | C | CAV Walcourt - CCT Clermont | 142 | ||||
RATIVEAU BRUNO | H. | D | DIJON SINGLE TRACK | 216 | ||||
RENARD JEAN YVES | H. | E | VCC Chevreuse | 98 | ||||
RICCO OLIVIER | H. | C | VC HETTANGE | 69 | ||||
RIGOT PHILIPPE | H. | D | CYCLO AUDAX SAMBRIEN | 125 | ||||
RIVIERE LIONEL | H. | D | ES RENAULT | 55 | ||||
ROBERT VINCENT | H. | D | 11 | |||||
ROCCO CLEMENT | H. | B | JSFG | 37 | ||||
ROLLAND GERARD | H. | E | LE TEAM | 54 | ||||
RONNEAU HERVE | H. | C | JURA CYCLISME | 61 | ||||
ROUSSON JEAN | H. | F | 107 | |||||
RUDZKI FABRICE | H. | C | 206 | |||||
SACHETAT OLIVIER | H. | D | VSCB | 180 | ||||
SATIN DOMINIQUE | H. | E | 227 | |||||
SIMON YVES | H. | E | CICLO AUXERRE | 116 | ||||
SOENEN XAVIER | H. | C | CAV Walcourt - CCT Clermont | 158 | ||||
TERRADE JEAN DANIEL | H. | D | AGSE CYCLO | 46 | ||||
THERY CHRISTOPHE | H. | B | VCPA Pouilly en Auxois | 156 | ||||
THIME PASCAL | H. | D | 124 | |||||
THIMON GILBERT | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB TRAMAYON | 214 | ||||
THOMAS TONY | H. | B | U.S.P. ISSOIRIENNE | 198 | ||||
TINEL JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | D | ||||||
TISSANDIER JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | B | VC Bornant | 240 | ||||
TORTOCHAUX BERTRAND | H. | C | SCO DIJON | 226 | ||||
TOURIGNY JEAN LUC | H. | D | 106 | |||||
TREUCHOT LIONEL | H. | D | TEAM MONTBARD | 237 | ||||
VALLEZ FRANCIS | H. | E | VCPA | 110 | ||||
VALLIER JEREMIE | H. | B | 100 | |||||
VIDALIE MICHEL | H. | F | Team Vélo Bourges | 12 | ||||
VIGNERAS YAN | H. | D | PRODIALOG DAVID DEREPAS | 96 | ||||
VINET JEAN MICHEL | H. | D | E.C. MONTGERON VIGNEUX | 86 | ||||
VOUILLON BERNARD | H. | D | CYCLOCLUB TRAMAYON | 17 | ||||
VUILLIER DAMIEN | H. | B | roue d'or noidans | 4 | ||||
WINANDY JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | D | CC INVICTUS | 58 | ||||
ZANCONATO PATRICE | H. | D | UC MONACO | 10 |