Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABEL BUNSEK MATEJA | F. | SE | AIRBUS RUNNING | 413 | ||||
ANDOUARD CORENTIN | H. | SE | Team Bronzini Roazhon | 316 | ||||
AUBE ANTOINE | H. | SE | Têtes d'enclumes crew 09 | 304 | ||||
AUGIZEAU SYLVIE | F. | V1 | 332 | |||||
BANCEL PIERRE | H. | V2 | 339 | |||||
BARBEAU ANTONY | H. | SE | Les foulées du Kercorb | 399 | ||||
BASTY ALAIN | H. | V3 | LA FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE | 330 | ||||
BASTY MONIQUE | F. | V3 | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 391 | ||||
BATTEUX JOHANNA | F. | V1 | Les cloche pieds | 401 | ||||
BEAUDOU ROMAIN | H. | SE | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB | 415 | ||||
BELLUCCI FANNY | F. | SE | 306 | |||||
BERTO DAVID | H. | SE | 395 | |||||
BERTRAND HERVE | H. | V2 | AIX ATHLE PROVENCE | 358 | ||||
BISARO KIARA | F. | V1 | 365 | |||||
BIZE JEROME | H. | SE | CARQUEFOU BMX CLUB | 308 | ||||
BONNEFONT GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 370 | |||||
BONNES YVES | H. | V3 | TIS THALES ALENIA SPACE | 344 | ||||
BONNES GREGORY | H. | SE | AOS | 327 | ||||
BOURGOUIN GILDAS | H. | SE | Têtes d'enclumes crew 09 | 303 | ||||
BROUARD OLIVIER | H. | V1 | acp | 404 | ||||
BRUGNEROTTO SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE | 377 | ||||
BURNEL LAURENT | H. | V1 | AC PAMIERS (09) | 361 | ||||
CALVET JEFF | H. | V1 | AC Pamiers | 405 | ||||
CAMION CEDRIC | H. | SE | ARIEGE CYCLES | 400 | ||||
CAMPARMO JEAN MARC | H. | V2 | SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES | 356 | ||||
CASINO JEAN MICHEL | H. | V2 | La pero team 09 | 334 | ||||
CASTELAIN DAVID | H. | SE | 335 | |||||
CASTILLON DENIS | H. | V1 | 357 | |||||
CIDDA ENNIO | H. | V2 | PHILLIPIDES FOIX | 323 | ||||
COME THIERRY | H. | V1 | ACP / TEAM BONNERY | 350 | ||||
CORNEL CATHY | F. | V1 | RUNNING CONSEIL PAMIERS/ CAP AMOUNT | 387 | ||||
COSTESSEQUE CECILE | F. | V1 | cécile COSTESSEQUE | 411 | ||||
COUTAND NICOLAS | H. | SE | 317 | |||||
CROS JACQUES | H. | V4 | Spiridom club du pays d'olmes | 319 | ||||
DE RENTY NICOLAS | H. | V1 | 390 | |||||
DELPONT DIDIER | H. | V1 | MAPAERO | 312 | ||||
DJEMANE KARIM | H. | V2 | 412 | |||||
DUCHENE CLEMENT | H. | SE | 324 | |||||
DUPEYRON THIERRY | H. | V2 | Mazeres courses pedestres | 417 | ||||
DUPUY PATRICE | H. | V1 | 326 | |||||
EL HAMADI YOUNES | H. | SE | 408 | |||||
ERIC SCHIRMANN | H. | V2 | les PIEDS LURONS | 376 | ||||
FABIANI FRANCOIS | H. | SE | CAROUX X TRAIL | 375 | ||||
FAURE FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 355 | |||||
FAVENNEC ERWAN | H. | V1 | ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN | 353 | ||||
FERNANDES GEORGES | H. | SE | 374 | |||||
FERNANDEZ JONATHAN | H. | SE | Sport Nature Montgailhard | 305 | ||||
FLAHAUT ALRIK | H. | SE | 393 | |||||
GABASTON THIERRY | H. | SE | S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES | 348 | ||||
GIGUERRE SYLVAIN | H. | V1 | 373 | |||||
GIL DAMIEN | H. | SE | MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 09 | 320 | ||||
GILLES MATTHIEU | H. | SE | 343 | |||||
GINALHAC NICOLAS | H. | SE | US ARIZE | 329 | ||||
GINESTE PASCAL | H. | SE | spiridon club du pays d'olmes | 340 | ||||
GOSSET BERTRAND | H. | V2 | BRASSAC 09 | 388 | ||||
GOUBERT MARIKA | F. | V1 | courir Ariège pyrénées CAP 09 | 345 | ||||
GOUZY PIERRE | H. | SE | CAP09 | 398 | ||||
GRACIA TEDDY | H. | SE | Tcap Labatut 09 | 363 | ||||
GUERRERO LIONEL | H. | SE | 378 | |||||
GUICHOU BENJAMIN | H. | SE | 301 | |||||
GUILHAUME FLORENCE | F. | V1 | AC PAMIERS | 414 | ||||
HOURET MATHIEU | H. | SE | 315 | |||||
HUILLET BERTRAND | H. | V1 | APYTRI 09 | 368 | ||||
KERISORET DAVID | H. | V1 | 360 | |||||
LABAT MATTHIEU | H. | SE | INSA TOULOUSE | 394 | ||||
LACAZE OLIVIER | H. | V2 | 18 CHEMIN DE LOURADOU | 409 | ||||
LAUTRE NICOLAS | H. | SE | SOURTADEIL | 392 | ||||
LE MEUR BAPTISTE | H. | SE | 307 | |||||
LECOURBE SANDY | H. | V1 | Bref je fais du trail | 386 | ||||
LEDRU YOHANN | H. | SE | 309 | |||||
LEFEL FLORIAN | H. | SE | ASCGMP PAMIERS | 372 | ||||
LOGUT LOIC | H. | SE | AS MATRA TOULOUSE | 381 | ||||
MAINFROY OLIVIER | H. | V2 | 359 | |||||
MARCEL SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 346 | |||||
MARTIOL DENIS | H. | SE | CLUB 140 TRAIL | 402 | ||||
MATEOS RENAUD | F. | SE | H2 09 PEINTURE | 416 | ||||
MAURY LUDOVIC | H. | V1 | LES CYCLOS TOURNEFEUILLE | 302 | ||||
MAZARD LAURENT | H. | V2 | AC AUTERIVE | 385 | ||||
MENAUT NICOLAS | H. | SE | 336 | |||||
MENGUAL XAVIER | H. | V1 | 382 | |||||
MERLE ALAIN | H. | V1 | LAVAUR ATHLETISME | 406 | ||||
MIAILHE JEAN MICHEL | H. | V1 | TEAM BONNERY | 369 | ||||
MIRABEL SOPHIE | F. | SE | 310 | |||||
MOUREREAU CEDRIC | H. | SE | VO2max Tarascon sur ariège | 407 | ||||
NAZAR JEROME | H. | SE | les zinzins de coteaux 31 | 410 | ||||
NGHUNZA SYALYA NZWANGE EMMANUEL | H. | SE | Thales Services Toulouse | 367 | ||||
OLIVARES ERIC | H. | SE | Team Papy Coach / Les Coureurs du Lauquet | 364 | ||||
OLIVENCIA PAUL | H. | V2 | 384 | |||||
PAULY CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | AS SOURTADEIL | 354 | ||||
PIGEON SANDRA | F. | SE | TRACKS ATHLE I'Isle Jourdain | 389 | ||||
PIQUEMAL ARNAUD | H. | V1 | l | 349 | ||||
PISSOT MATHIEU | H. | SE | MTBours | 379 | ||||
PROSDOCIMI ERIC | H. | V2 | 5 lotissement plein sud | 325 | ||||
RATON VINCENT | H. | V1 | 318 | |||||
REOLID MANUEL | H. | V2 | Les Petits trailers modèles | 371 | ||||
RESCOUSSIE BENJAMIN | H. | SE | ASC TPO BNP PARIBAS | 342 | ||||
RIVIERE PATRICIA | F. | V1 | Mazeres Course Pedestre | 397 | ||||
ROCA FREDERIC | H. | V1 | courir Ariège pyrénées CAP 09 | 347 | ||||
RODRIGUES DAVID | H. | V1 | 366 | |||||
ROPERT YANNICK | H. | V1 | CASTELNAUDARY TRIATHLON CLUB | 352 | ||||
ROUGIER STEPHANE | H. | V1 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 383 | ||||
ROUZEAUD LIONEL | H. | SE | 331 | |||||
SANCHEZ ROBERT | H. | SE | 362 | |||||
SANCHEZ PATRICK | H. | V1 | TEAM 12 | 351 | ||||
SAUVAGNAC SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 341 | |||||
SCHERRER CELINE | F. | V1 | 321 | |||||
SCHERRER OLIVIER | H. | V1 | 322 | |||||
SUAREZ JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V3 | 403 | |||||
SUBRA GILLES | H. | V2 | VO2MAX TARASCON | 328 | ||||
THERON CAROLINE | F. | V1 | Mac'Adam Colomiers | 333 | ||||
TROUVE SERGE | H. | V2 | LES IMPROBABLES | 313 | ||||
VABRE CHRISTIAN | H. | V3 | COURIR POUR EUX | 311 | ||||
VALLVE SANDRA | F. | SE | SNPC 09 | 338 | ||||
VALLVE MARC | H. | V1 | SNPC 09 | 337 | ||||
VAQUIE MARINE | F. | SE | Airbus D&S | 380 |