Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABBE FRANCOIS | H. | V1 | NL | 98 | ||||
AKEVA AGNES | F. | SE | 150 | |||||
ANDRIEU PHILIPPE | H. | SE | 112 | |||||
ARJO MATHILDE | F. | SE | ST JEAN DE VEDAS | 165 | ||||
ARJO THIERRY | H. | V2 | ST JEAN DE VEDAS | 164 | ||||
ASTIER FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 39 | |||||
AUDINOT FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 119 | |||||
AUDINOT VINCENT | H. | V1 | 66 | |||||
AURIAC MIREILLE | F. | V2 | Vedas endurance | 213 | ||||
AUTEXIER PATRICK | H. | V3 | NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER | 113 | ||||
AUTHIER ISABELLE | F. | V1 | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 89 | ||||
AZEMA LAURA | F. | SE | COURIR EN SOLIDAIRE | 62 | ||||
BARTOLI CELINE | F. | V1 | 34 | |||||
BAZILE ALICE | F. | V1 | 116 | |||||
BEDRA CHAREF | H. | V1 | 229 | |||||
BELCAID | H. | V1 | CORIX D'ARGENT | 238 | ||||
BENSAL MOURAD | H. | V1 | 173 | |||||
BENTAHAR KADIJA | F. | V2 | ACNA Anduze | 83 | ||||
BERENGUER CHRISTELLE | F. | V1 | TEMPS COURSE | 211 | ||||
BERNARDA FABRICE | H. | V1 | 106 | |||||
BESANCON MIREILLE | F. | V1 | 11 | |||||
BIANCO PATRICK | H. | V1 | SP MONTPELLIER | 143 | ||||
BIBAUD ALAIN | H. | V2 | 64 | |||||
BLANCHARD JEROME | H. | V1 | BTA ST JEAN | 135 | ||||
BLOT JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | SE | 114 | |||||
BLOUET CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | 161 | |||||
BONNEFOI DANIEL | H. | V1 | RUNINCRES | 87 | ||||
BONNEL MURIEL | F. | V2 | COURIR À FABRÈGUES | 176 | ||||
BORDESSOULES JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | SE | 174 | |||||
BORKI CHERIFA | F. | V1 | 25 | |||||
BOUCHER PAUL | H. | V1 | ST JEAN DE VEDAS | 155 | ||||
BOUDISSA KHIER | H. | SE | MUC CYCLOTOURISME | 126 | ||||
BOUHLALI CAMAL | H. | SE | 142 | |||||
BOUISSON BENJAMIN | H. | SE | 101 | |||||
BOUSQUET SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | SPIRIDOM DU PAYS D OLMES | 200 | ||||
BOUVERET MAURICE | H. | V2 | COURIR A FABREGUES | 111 | ||||
BRAGER PATRICK | H. | V1 | 41 | |||||
BRIU ELODIE | F. | SE | BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS | 57 | ||||
BURGELL PIERRE | H. | SE | 109 | |||||
CABASSUT FLORENT | H. | ES | 132 | |||||
CAIDFIT PATRICK | H. | V2 | MONTPELLIER | 152 | ||||
CALVAYRAC DIDIER | H. | V1 | C4H2 | 26 | ||||
CAPPELLI CYRIL | H. | V1 | ST JEAN DE VEDAS | 153 | ||||
CARBONELL ANDRE | H. | V2 | 13 | |||||
CARNONA IGNACIO | H. | V2 | NL | 187 | ||||
CARRE JEROME | H. | SE | NL | 103 | ||||
CARTIER FLORE | F. | SE | DECATHLON VEDAS | 72 | ||||
CAUSSE CEDRIC | H. | V1 | NL | 84 | ||||
CELLE SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | VO2 TRIATHLON | 171 | ||||
CHOTKAN MARC | H. | V1 | The Running Stones | 118 | ||||
CLAPIE PIERRE | H. | V2 | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 104 | ||||
CLEREN PAUL | H. | V1 | MONTPELLIER | 169 | ||||
CLERGUE CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | Les Sonneurs Courir à Juvignac | 42 | ||||
COFFOLE MAGALIE | F. | V1 | NL | 156 | ||||
COLLET GREGORY | H. | SE | FLORENSAC | 162 | ||||
COLOM SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 55 | |||||
CONREAUX SONIA | F. | V1 | ST JEAN DE VEDAS | 199 | ||||
CONTRERAS SYLVIE | F. | V1 | 123 | |||||
CONTRERAS STEPHAN | H. | V1 | 124 | |||||
CORNU JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | SE | 43 | |||||
COROIR GIL | H. | V2 | MONTAGNAC | 4 | ||||
COROIR GIL | H. | V2 | MONTAGNAC | 4 | ||||
CREBASSA NICOLE | F. | V2 | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 105 | ||||
DABADIE MICHEL | H. | V4 | ACL Lattes | 70 | ||||
DAMON CAROLE | F. | V1 | NL | 226 | ||||
DECAMPS DAVY | H. | V1 | 48 | |||||
DELANNOY JEAN PIERRE | H. | V4 | 18 | |||||
DELAVILLEON GREGOIRE | H. | V1 | ST JEAN DE VEDAS | 184 | ||||
DELOBEL JULIEN | H. | V1 | BTA ST JEAN | 137 | ||||
DEMAS CHRISTIAN | H. | V1 | DEMAS family | 183 | ||||
DENIME EDDY | H. | V1 | NL | 100 | ||||
DI VIOIA CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | DECATHLON VEDAS | 244 | ||||
DILLORE JONATHAN | H. | V1 | NL | 202 | ||||
DJAFOUR SARAH | H. | SE | NL | 212 | ||||
DOSSARD 195 | H. | SE | 195 | |||||
DOSSARD 193 | H. | SE | 193 | |||||
DOSSARD 192 | H. | SE | 192 | |||||
DOSSARD 243 | H. | 243 | ||||||
DOSSARD 191 | H. | SE | 191 | |||||
DOSSARD 240 | H. | SE | 240 | |||||
DOSSARD 176 | H. | SE | 176 | |||||
DOSSARD 239 | H. | SE | 239 | |||||
DOSSARD 232 | H. | SE | 232 | |||||
DOSSARD 37 | H. | SE | 37 | |||||
DOSSARD 235 | H. | SE | 235 | |||||
DOSSARD 234 | H. | SE | NL | 234 | ||||
DOSSARD 197 | F. | SE | 197 | |||||
DUPONT ANTOINE | H. | SE | NL | 125 | ||||
DURAND MATHIEU | H. | SE | Durand | 30 | ||||
DURAND OLIVIER | H. | V1 | 65 | |||||
DUTHOIT SAMUEL | H. | V2 | 147 | |||||
ENSUQUE GILLES | H. | V2 | 40 | |||||
ESCUDIER GUILHEM | H. | SE | 68 | |||||
ESTIVILL STEPHANIE | F. | SE | athlenimes 30 | 82 | ||||
FA RANIGHT | F. | SE | NL | 127 | ||||
FAYARD JEROME | H. | SE | NL | 8 | ||||
FESQUET DORYAN | H. | CA | NL | 95 | ||||
FONTA CLEMENT | H. | SE | LES EQUIPIERS SOLIDAIRES | 81 | ||||
FONTAINE EMMANUEL | H. | V2 | PEROLS FOOTING | 196 | ||||
FRYS GAUTHIER | H. | V1 | ST JEAN DE VEDAS | 159 | ||||
FRYS CYPRIEN | H. | JU | ST JEAN DE VEDAS | 160 | ||||
FRYS ERIC | H. | V2 | ST JEAN DE VEDAS | 158 | ||||
GALTIER LESLIE | F. | V1 | 29 | |||||
GARCIA DANIEL | H. | V1 | chassagneteam | 182 | ||||
GARCIA SYLVAIN | H. | SE | DECATHLON VEDAS | 241 | ||||
GARCIA BERENICE | F. | SE | 50 | |||||
GASIOROWSKI GUILLAUME | H. | SE | BTA ST JEAN | 134 | ||||
GAVEN DOMINIQUE | H. | V2 | 46 | |||||
GAVEN BRUNO | H. | V3 | BALARUC LES BAINS | 52 | ||||
GAYRAUD CEDRIC | H. | SE | TEAM AB PERFORMANCE | 180 | ||||
GERMAIN BONNE JEAN | H. | V5 | NL | 151 | ||||
GEX ARNAUD | H. | V1 | NL | 233 | ||||
GINER STEPHANIE | F. | SE | 122 | |||||
GRAU REMI | H. | ES | ASPH Triathlon | 230 | ||||
GRAV REMI | H. | ES | 230 | |||||
GROC JEAN PIERRE | H. | V2 | "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" | 108 | ||||
GUERRE BEN ABDALLAH | H. | V2 | NL | 10 | ||||
GUILBERT SOPHIE | F. | SE | NL | 15 | ||||
GUILLEN PIERRE LOUIS | H. | V1 | NL | 145 | ||||
HAFSSA LAID | H. | V1 | NL | 210 | ||||
HENRISSON JENNIFER | F. | SE | LATTES | 232 | ||||
HENRY LIONEL | H. | V2 | NL | 172 | ||||
HERNANDEZ JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V3 | GANGES COURT | 149 | ||||
HERNANDEZ JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V2 | GANGES COURT | 20 | ||||
HERVET AURELIE | F. | SE | BAROU12 | 60 | ||||
HIVIN PATRICK | H. | V1 | ST JEAN DE VEDAS | 223 | ||||
JAOUL MANON | F. | SE | DECATHLON VEDAS | 242 | ||||
JAUSSAUD ALEXANDRE | H. | V1 | MYC 34 | 7 | ||||
JUS MICHEL | H. | V2 | 193 | |||||
KACHOU ALI | H. | V2 | 121 | |||||
KACHOU MOHAMED | H. | V1 | NL | 120 | ||||
KADA AHMED | H. | SE | 19 | |||||
KESSLER MELANIE | F. | SE | NL | 208 | ||||
LACOUR BERANGERE | F. | V1 | 90 | |||||
LAFFONT AYMERIC | H. | SE | Team Freeness | 47 | ||||
LALAQUE ALEXANDRE | H. | V1 | 99 | |||||
LAROUSSE CHRISTIAN | H. | V2 | COURIR A FABREGUES | 163 | ||||
LAURENT PAULINE | F. | SE | 67 | |||||
LAYE FLORIAN | H. | SE | COURIR A FABREGUES | 177 | ||||
LE PRADO FABIENNE | F. | SE | SL MAGUELONE JOGGING | 133 | ||||
LE QUELLEC YANNICK | H. | V1 | 93 | |||||
LE QUELLEC NAUROY AMANDINE | F. | V1 | LES FFF | 92 | ||||
LEBRETON FABIEN | H. | V1 | Saint Mathieu Athlétic | 69 | ||||
LEGLISE ALAIN | H. | V2 | 32 | |||||
LEHUBY JULIEN | H. | SE | Team Freeness | 59 | ||||
LESAFFRE DAVID | H. | V1 | COURIR À FABRÈGUES | 178 | ||||
LOPPIN JOEL | H. | V1 | 236 | |||||
LOUBET MAURICE | H. | V5 | ST JEAN DE VEDAS | 185 | ||||
LOZANO STEPHANIE | F. | V1 | BALARUC | 157 | ||||
MADORE LAURA | F. | SE | Team Freeness | 56 | ||||
MAGNAN GREGOIRE | H. | SE | NL | 222 | ||||
MAGNIER JULIEN | H. | SE | 195 | |||||
MALZAC FABIEN | H. | SE | 73 | |||||
MANGEONJEAN EDDY | H. | V2 | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 179 | ||||
MANISSOL LAURENT | H. | V1 | MAT | 144 | ||||
MANZANERA MATTHIEU | H. | V1 | AUCUN | 38 | ||||
MARTINEZ MICHEL | H. | V1 | SERIGNAN | 167 | ||||
MARTINS FREDERIC | H. | V2 | 71 | |||||
MATHIEU THIERRY | H. | V1 | 54 | |||||
MATHIEU KAMEL | H. | SE | One air | 28 | ||||
MAURIN LAURENT | H. | V2 | ST GROUPE | 141 | ||||
MEJIAS GAEL | H. | SE | 94 | |||||
MICHEL PIERRE | H. | SE | Saint Mathieu Athlétic | 91 | ||||
MILTALETTE BRUNO | H. | V1 | NL | 231 | ||||
MISTRETTA EMMA | F. | SE | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 86 | ||||
MOUGIN MARIE LAURE | F. | V2 | Team Freeness | 23 | ||||
MOUGIN PHILIPPE | H. | V3 | Team Freeness | 22 | ||||
MOULIN FREDERIC | H. | V1 | UCF42 | 75 | ||||
MUR IVAN | H. | SE | 5 | |||||
NICOLAI FREDERIQUE | F. | V2 | ACL Lattes | 76 | ||||
NOEL FREDERIC | H. | V3 | ST JEAN DE VEDAS | 237 | ||||
OLIVIE FRANCK | H. | SE | pic saint loup | 85 | ||||
OLLIVIER CLAUDE | H. | V3 | 16 | |||||
OPPENHEIM MURIEL | F. | V1 | Mat Cournonterral girl | 58 | ||||
PACTOLE JEAN PIERRE | H. | V1 | 188 | |||||
PAILLARES SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | NL | 27 | ||||
PALOSSE VINCENT | H. | V1 | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 131 | ||||
PANDRAUD MATHIEU | H. | SE | 61 | |||||
PAPIN ALAIN | H. | V3 | 49 | |||||
PAPIN SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | ACL Lattes | 102 | ||||
PARDO ANTOINE | H. | V2 | SERIGNAN | 168 | ||||
PAROUTAUD CECILE | F. | SE | NL | 186 | ||||
PEAN ERVIN | H. | V1 | NL | 224 | ||||
PERRIN LAURENT | H. | V1 | SANOFI | 45 | ||||
PICAULT PATRICK | H. | V2 | SANOFI | 204 | ||||
PIERROUX FABRICE | H. | V2 | SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC | 12 | ||||
PIMENTA SIMON | H. | SE | RTN 30 | 207 | ||||
PLACHETKA FRANK | H. | V2 | ST GROUPE | 140 | ||||
POIX COLIN | H. | ES | MGA | 63 | ||||
POTABES OLIVIER | H. | V2 | NL | 33 | ||||
PROKOP THIBAULT | H. | SE | 110 | |||||
PUJOL ALAIN | H. | V1 | CAP SAINT GÉLY | 128 | ||||
RAKOTO LIONEL | H. | V1 | 78 | |||||
REDNV FLORINE | F. | V1 | NL | 205 | ||||
RENDV OLIVIER | H. | V1 | NL | 206 | ||||
RITAINE CLAIRE | F. | SE | 88 | |||||
RITORDALE JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | V1 | ST JEAN DE VEDAS | 219 | ||||
RIVIERE CEDRIC | H. | SE | 21 | |||||
ROBERJOT JOEL | H. | V1 | 80 | |||||
ROBERJOT AMELIE | F. | V1 | NL | 79 | ||||
ROSEAU JULIEN | H. | JU | NL | 115 | ||||
ROSEAU VERONIQUE | F. | V2 | ACL Lattes | 51 | ||||
ROYER STEPHANE | H. | V2 | WOSG | 235 | ||||
SAINT SEVIN JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | NL | 220 | ||||
SALTET PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | NL | 146 | ||||
SAMSON LAURA | F. | V1 | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 44 | ||||
SANDERS THOMAS | H. | V1 | ST JEAN DE VEDAS | 154 | ||||
SANJUAN ALTEA | F. | SE | MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC RUNNING CLUB | 9 | ||||
SANTONI SARAH CHEYENNE | F. | ES | Santoni | 36 | ||||
SAPEDE FLORIAN | H. | SE | Montpellier start running | 74 | ||||
SAVANIER KEVIN | H. | ES | CSG Coureurs de Saint Georges | 24 | ||||
SEGALA PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | NL | 190 | ||||
SEGURA JEROME | H. | V1 | ST GROUPE | 139 | ||||
SERRET MATTHIEU | H. | V1 | 107 | |||||
SIMONETTI LAURENT | H. | ES | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 97 | ||||
SIMONETTI CARINE | F. | SE | Crc runing club castries | 96 | ||||
SOURISSE OLIVIER | H. | V2 | NL | 203 | ||||
STATS CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | NL | 239 | ||||
TARRAZONA SANDRINE | F. | V1 | DURAND | 31 | ||||
TATTU BERTRAND | H. | V3 | NL | 35 | ||||
TENA MICKAEL | H. | SE | BTA ST JEAN | 136 | ||||
THEPALT EMMANUEL | H. | V1 | ST JEAN DE VEDAS | 221 | ||||
TONNON PIERRE LAURENT | H. | V2 | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 175 | ||||
TORRES BENJAMIN | H. | SE | NL | 77 | ||||
TOURAINE CELIA | F. | SE | NL | 148 | ||||
TRICHARD MARYSE | F. | V3 | NL | 214 | ||||
TROCHAIN THIERRY | H. | V1 | NL | 217 | ||||
TROCHAIN ALEXANDRE | H. | V1 | club med | 216 | ||||
TROYON MAEVA | F. | SE | VO2 TRIATHLON | 17 | ||||
VAILLAND ARIANE | F. | V2 | LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES | 227 | ||||
VALENTIN LAURE | F. | V1 | ACL Lattes | 218 | ||||
VARGAS DOROTHEE | F. | V1 | NL | 14 | ||||
VAUCLARE JEAN LUC | H. | V1 | JUNAS | 181 | ||||
VERCRUYSSE JONATHAN | H. | V1 | ACL Lattes | 130 | ||||
VERCRUYSSE LAURENCE | F. | V1 | Amicale des Coureurs Lattois (ACL) | 129 | ||||
VERRIER DOMINIQUE | H. | V2 | MAT MONTPELLIER | 117 | ||||
VIGUIER ANTOINE | H. | V1 | VCV 2000 | 6 | ||||
WACHEVJ ERCI | H. | V1 | MONTPELLIER | 189 | ||||
WAGNER REGIS | H. | V3 | AVIGNON | 170 | ||||
WAGNON SYLVAIN | H. | V2 | 53 |