Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBA JOY | F. | BE | ||||||
ALBANO NICOLAS | H. | S3 | ||||||
AMANDINE MORENO | F. | S2 | team ki déchire | |||||
ANTRAIGUES AARON | H. | PO | ||||||
ANTRAIGUES CYRIL | H. | S4 | Les dys mille pas | |||||
BERGERON ALAN | H. | S1 | ||||||
BOURGAULT ROMAIN | H. | S2 | ASASPP POMPIERS PARIS | |||||
BRIANT MATTHIEU | H. | S4 | lesdysmillespas | |||||
CALABRO GHISLAIN | H. | V2 | ||||||
CAMILLERI CLEMENT | H. | S1 | ASEI | |||||
CANERIE PERRINE | F. | S3 | ||||||
CANOVAS ARNAUD | H. | S4 | ||||||
CHEVALLIER MATHIEU | H. | V2 | ||||||
CHEVALLIER CORINNE | F. | V2 | ||||||
CLAVERIE GAYRAUD DAVID | H. | V2 | Les dys milles pas | |||||
COMBES CEDRIC | H. | S3 | ||||||
CRISCONIO LAURA | F. | S1 | ||||||
CRISCONIO THOMAS | H. | S2 | SETE THAU TRIATHLON | |||||
CRISCONIO NICOLAS | H. | V3 | ||||||
DEFUDES GABIN | H. | MI | ||||||
DEFUDES ALEXANDRE | H. | S3 | ||||||
DI MAIO / PEREIRA ROMAIN / CHARLOTTE | H. | S2 | Association "STARDUST poussière d'étoile" | |||||
DOMINGER LAETITIA | F. | S4 | ||||||
DREVET FREDERIC | H. | V1 | Pêche team | |||||
DUCAMP LIONEL | H. | V1 | LOUPS OCCITANS GÉNÉRATION SED | |||||
ERILL SEVERINE | F. | S4 | ||||||
ERILL BASTIEN | H. | MP | ||||||
ERILL JULIETTE | F. | PU | ||||||
ERILL ANTOINE | H. | S4 | ||||||
FARRAN NEVA | F. | BE | ||||||
FARRAN NOEMIE | F. | MP | ||||||
FERRER LIDWINE | F. | V2 | ||||||
FILLION CEDRIC | H. | S4 | ||||||
GIL BENJAMIN | H. | S4 | MILLE PATTES MEZE | |||||
GIORDANO LUCIE | F. | S1 | ||||||
GOUVERNET ERIC | H. | V2 | ||||||
GUILTAT MICKAEL | H. | S3 | ||||||
KEHR ROMANE | F. | PU | ||||||
KEHR GREGORY | H. | V1 | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | |||||
LAURENT DAVID | H. | V2 | LES MILLE PATTES DE MEZE | |||||
LEON YOHANN | H. | S4 | ||||||
LEPAGE LORYS | H. | MP | ||||||
LEPAGE MANON | F. | PO | ||||||
MIRAMOND BENJAMIN | H. | JU | ||||||
MOINAUX THIERRY | H. | V1 | ||||||
MOLINIER GUILHEM | H. | S3 | ||||||
NOVE JOSSERAND QUENTIN | H. | S1 | SETE THAU TRIATHLON | |||||
OLIVIER LENAIC | H. | V1 | ||||||
PEREZ CAROLINE | F. | V1 | ||||||
RAKROUKI MOURAD | H. | V1 | ||||||
RAMADIER DARYL | H. | S1 | LOUPS OCCITANS GÉNÉRATION SED | |||||
RAMY PATRICK | H. | V2 | ||||||
RESALT DIDIER | H. | V2 | GUIDON SPORTIF SÉTOIS | |||||
RODRIGUEZ FRANCK | H. | V1 | NL | |||||
ROJAS AUDREY | F. | V1 | ||||||
SALAS EMMANUEL | H. | S2 | ||||||
SAMSON NICOLAS | H. | S2 | ||||||
SANCHEZ PAULINE | F. | S2 | ||||||
SANCHIZ FREDERIC | H. | V2 | MILLE PATTES MEZE | |||||
SCHLOUP ROGER | H. | V6 | MILLE PATTES MEZE | |||||
VASSEUR JACKY | H. | S2 | Les dys mille pas | |||||
VITTONE MURIEL | F. | V2 | USSA SETE |