Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AAZAM YOIMES | H. | SE | 149 | |||||
ALGAYRES ALIX | F. | V1 | ||||||
ALGAYRES VINCENT | H. | V1 | 132 | |||||
AZEMA SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | Fan2trail | 163 | ||||
AZEMA ELODIE | F. | V1 | Fan 2 Trail | 162 | ||||
BALLESTER DAVID | H. | V1 | BALO | 155 | ||||
BARGE ARMANDINE | F. | V1 | ||||||
BARGE JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V1 | AC LIMOUX | 10 | ||||
BARY MYRIAM | F. | V2 | ||||||
BAUX INES | F. | MI | CLUB ATHLETISME LIMOUX | |||||
BERNAL LAETITIA | F. | V1 | 131 | |||||
BERTAUD STANISLAS | H. | V1 | Trail and Co | 12 | ||||
BERTAUD RAPHAELLE | F. | PO | ||||||
BERTAUD GUILLEMETTE | F. | SE | Trails & Co | 125 | ||||
BLOQUET ROUDAUT ALEXIS | H. | SE | 129 | |||||
BORELLA CHANTALE | F. | V3 | ||||||
BORELLA THIERRY | H. | V2 | ||||||
CANIVENQ VANESSA | F. | V1 | ||||||
CAPARICAS PAULO | H. | V2 | 148 | |||||
CATHALA JULIE | F. | SE | 146 | |||||
CATHELINEAU FRANCOIS | H. | V1 | Trail and Co | 22 | ||||
CATHELINEAU SARAH | F. | V1 | CATHELINEAU | 123 | ||||
CAZENAVE RAYMOND | H. | V2 | Lac castelnaudary | 157 | ||||
CENET DAVID | H. | V1 | Dave | 156 | ||||
COUDIE YANNICK | H. | SE | FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES | 145 | ||||
DATO GILDAS | H. | SE | TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS | 133 | ||||
DAY LOIC | H. | V1 | 137 | |||||
DE FONDS MARIE CHRISTINE | F. | V3 | ||||||
DE FONDS BERNARD | H. | V3 | ||||||
DEMOUSTIER SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | Trails & Co | 15 | ||||
DETROZ ARNAUD | H. | SE | 159 | |||||
DETROZ PHILIPPE | H. | V3 | 160 | |||||
DJARBIR MIRGHANE CHARAF | H. | SE | 152 | |||||
EGLOFF SYLVAIN | H. | V1 | 28 | |||||
EMERY PAULINE | F. | SE | ||||||
FAVRY MEHDI | H. | SE | 143 | |||||
FILARETO LEO | H. | V1 | 33 | |||||
FRAISSE CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 25 | |||||
FRAISSE THIERRY | H. | V2 | RUNNING66 | 13 | ||||
GALEOTTI GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 139 | |||||
GIBERT JULIEN | H. | V1 | Ventabren jogging aventure | 158 | ||||
GIRAUD GUILLAUME | H. | SE | Trail & Co | 11 | ||||
GOURDIN SERVENIERE VICTOR | H. | CA | Trails & Co | 121 | ||||
GOURDIN SERVENIERE FRANCK | H. | V1 | ACSA SAINT AFFRIQUE | 21 | ||||
GOURDIN SERVENIERE MATHILDE | F. | SE | Trails & Co | 120 | ||||
JAUBERT GUILLAUME | H. | V1 | Trails & Co | 14 | ||||
JAUBERT MARICA | F. | V1 | Trails & Co | 118 | ||||
JAUBERT ALEXANDRE | H. | CA | Trails & Co | 122 | ||||
JEULAND HE CUN | F. | V1 | 26 | |||||
KASIANOW NATHALIE | F. | V1 | FAN2TRAIL | 138 | ||||
KING ANTHEA | F. | V4 | ||||||
LAFABREGUE MAGALIE | F. | SE | ||||||
LEGRU ALICE | F. | SE | 124 | |||||
LUCQ STEPHANE | H. | V1 | Foulé du Sou | 16 | ||||
MALLET AURELIE | F. | SE | ||||||
MARCHESI MARION | F. | SE | 144 | |||||
MARIS GENEVIEVE | F. | V1 | ||||||
MICAUX YANNICK | H. | SE | 19 | |||||
MINIEJEW MAROUSSIA | F. | SE | 119 | |||||
MURRAY DIANA | F. | V3 | Potential Energy | |||||
NET NATHALIE | F. | V2 | 134 | |||||
NODE LANGLOIS ANNE SOPHIE | F. | V1 | Trails & Co | 24 | ||||
NODE LANGLOIS COME | H. | JU | Trails & Co | 23 | ||||
OATLEY RICHARD | H. | V3 | Potential Energy | |||||
OLIVIER MARINE | F. | SE | ||||||
PAUDEL LAXMAN | H. | SE | 151 | |||||
PAULET MARYANNICK | F. | V4 | ||||||
PAULET GERALD | H. | V1 | URBANESENS | 9 | ||||
PAULET NADIA | F. | V1 | 117 | |||||
PECH MORGANE | F. | SE | 140 | |||||
PECH JEAN PIERRE | H. | V2 | FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES | 31 | ||||
PELLERIN PATRICE | H. | V1 | LES FOULEES DU SOU | 34 | ||||
PEREIRA LIGIA | F. | SE | ||||||
PERRIN CHRISTIAN | F. | V2 | ||||||
PICKERING TEGAN | F. | ES | 147 | |||||
PICKERING TERESA ANN | F. | V1 | 128 | |||||
POSOCCO PIERRE | H. | SE | 32 | |||||
RAVIER NADEGE | F. | V1 | LES FOULEES DU SOU | |||||
RAYNAUD DELPHINE | F. | V1 | 141 | |||||
RAYNAUD JEAN CLAUDE | H. | V2 | 142 | |||||
RECNIK LISA | F. | SE | 126 | |||||
RIVIERE THOMAS | H. | SE | 17 | |||||
RODRIGUEZ LUCIE | F. | SE | NL | 127 | ||||
ROSICH FABRICE | H. | SE | 154 | |||||
ROUSSAT JULIE | F. | SE | ||||||
RUBEGUE CAROLE | F. | V2 | ||||||
SABATER AUDE | F. | SE | ||||||
SEPULCHRE PAUL | H. | V3 | ||||||
SERRES CARINE | F. | V1 | ||||||
SIPRA FANETTE | F. | V1 | 136 | |||||
SPERANDIO PATRICIA | F. | V1 | ||||||
TEIXIDO KUKULSKI MARION | F. | SE | 130 | |||||
TEREM BOHUD | H. | V1 | 150 | |||||
TERILTEHAU MARTIN JEAN PIERRE | H. | V1 | 153 | |||||
TERTRAIS SOPHIE | F. | V1 | Trail and Co | 18 | ||||
TERTRAIS STANISLAS | H. | V1 | Trail and Co | 29 | ||||
TISSEIRE MARLENE | F. | V1 | LA FOULÃ?E DES 3 QUILLES | 30 | ||||
TOURNIER FRANCOISE | F. | V2 | ||||||
TOUSTOU CINDY | F. | SE | 135 | |||||
TROUILLARD FABRICE | H. | V2 | cyclo club limoux | 20 | ||||
VENANT MAXIME | H. | SE | ||||||
VENANT CHRISTINE | F. | V2 | ||||||
VENANT JEROME | H. | V2 | ||||||
VERON MATHIEU | H. | V1 | ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE | 35 | ||||
VITALI PATRICE | H. | V1 | 27 |