Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABADI DJILALI | H. | V1 | S/L MAGUELONE JOGGING | 140 | ||||
ALMEIDA ARTHUR | H. | V1 | MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME | 462 | ||||
ALMEIDA ARTHUR | H. | V1 | MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME | 176 | ||||
ALONZO ANDRE | H. | V2 | GUIDON SPORTIF SÉTOIS | 106 | ||||
ANFOSSO MARIE VERONIQUE | F. | V2 | 458 | |||||
ARCHIMBEAU LAETITIA | F. | V1 | 7 | |||||
ARIAL SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | S/L UNION MONTELIMAR SPORTS | 118 | ||||
ARIS EMMA | F. | CA | MAAM | 461 | ||||
ARIS VALERIE | F. | V1 | 460 | |||||
ASDIH MARWAN | H. | SE | 434 | |||||
ATCHIA IM G | H. | V3 | 123 | |||||
AUCEJO NATACHA | F. | SE | CLUB MARATHON SÉTOIS | 414 | ||||
AUSSEL RENE | H. | V3 | 192 | |||||
AVRILLON RAPHAEL | H. | SE | 469 | |||||
BAAOUANE FARID | H. | JU | 400 | |||||
BAILA SERGE | H. | JOGGING LAVERUNE | 204 | |||||
BALAGUER MAURICE | H. | V1 | 126 | |||||
BANCEL DANIEL | H. | CA | 425 | |||||
BARBIERO LOUIS | H. | V4 | asptt sete | 444 | ||||
BARBOSA ILEONA | F. | CA | 159 | |||||
BARRIL PATRICK | H. | V3 | AS RANDONNEURS RUY-MONTCEAU | 173 | ||||
BASTIDE DIEGO | H. | SE | Montpellier start running | 55 | ||||
BEAUREGARD JENNIFER | F. | SE | GOLDEN STAR ATHLETISME MARTINIQUE | 62 | ||||
BEDOS LILIANE | F. | V2 | 437 | |||||
BELOT GUILLAUME | H. | V1 | 181 | |||||
BENARD VERONIQUE | F. | V1 | 448 | |||||
BENARD EMMANUEL | H. | V1 | 447 | |||||
BENIERE ROSELINE | F. | SE | 411 | |||||
BERENGUER LULU | H. | V2 | USSA Sète Athletisme | 88 | ||||
BERGERON FREDERIC | H. | SE | Les dys mille pas | 77 | ||||
BERLIE AUDREY | F. | SE | AC2A | 74 | ||||
BERNAD THIBAUT | H. | SE | Team Bernicosto' | 115 | ||||
BERTOLINO EVELYNE | F. | V1 | Athletic Club Montpellier | 134 | ||||
BESOMBES JEAN LOUIS | H. | V1 | 15 | |||||
BESOMBES NATHALIE | F. | V1 | ATHLÉ NIMES 30 | 401 | ||||
BEYAERT FRANCOIS | H. | SE | les loups occitans/Team fzl | 430 | ||||
BOREL PIERRE | H. | V2 | 99 | |||||
BOREL MAGALI | F. | V2 | 95 | |||||
BOREL MARION | F. | SE | 96 | |||||
BOUDARD MARINE | F. | SE | 174 | |||||
BOUET SEVERINE | F. | V1 | 423 | |||||
BOULAND THEO | H. | CA | USSA Sète Athletisme | 407 | ||||
BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN | H. | V3 | 466 | |||||
BOUSQUET ANDRE CECILE | F. | V2 | 101 | |||||
BOUSSER MELANIE | F. | SE | 57 | |||||
BOUSSIER CYRIELLE | F. | SE | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 402 | ||||
BOUTONNET STEPHANE | H. | 201 | ||||||
BOUVERET MAURICE | H. | V2 | COURIR A FABREGUES | 59 | ||||
BOUZAT LOIC | H. | V1 | STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* | 39 | ||||
BRAUT STEPHANE | H. | SE | ALES CEVENNES ATHLETIMSE | 103 | ||||
BRINGUIER BRUNO | H. | V2 | 193 | |||||
BUCHARD JOHANN | H. | V1 | 191 | |||||
BUSQUET MELISSA | F. | ES | 138 | |||||
BUSQUET ANNICK | F. | V2 | 139 | |||||
CABROL THIERRY | H. | V2 | NL | 47 | ||||
CACHARD YSALINE | F. | SE | 182 | |||||
CAIZERGUES JANINE | F. | V5 | 110 | |||||
CALABRESE PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN | 112 | ||||
CARLES CLAUDE | H. | V4 | STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME | 46 | ||||
CAROL GAUTHIER | H. | ES | Athletic Club Montpellier | 75 | ||||
CARRIE MICHELE | F. | V4 | SPIRIDON CLUB AVEYRONNAIS | 158 | ||||
CASSAR JEAN CLAUDE | H. | SE | 90 | |||||
CAUVI AUDREY | F. | NL | 206 | |||||
CERUTTI JULIE | F. | SE | Trail City Run | 419 | ||||
CESAR JEREMY | H. | SE | 2 | |||||
CHABAUD ANTONIN | H. | BE | 403 | |||||
CHAINE THIBAULT (GABANOL POUR LE DOSS | H. | SE | Montpellier Athletic Méditerranée Métropole | 121 | ||||
CHAND RYAN | H. | SE | UA SOCIETE GENERALE | 13 | ||||
CHAPUIS GERALDINE | F. | V1 | USSA SETE | 465 | ||||
CHARPRENET ALEXIS | H. | SE | Amicale Courir A Bourrassol | 6 | ||||
CHAUCHAT ORTIZ LOAN | H. | PO | 240 | |||||
CHEIKH BOUKAL YOUSSEF | H. | V3 | Marthonsetois | 457 | ||||
CHEVALLIER CORINNE | H. | V1 | 194 | |||||
CHOLET PRISCILLA | F. | SE | CRC Castries Running Club | 4 | ||||
CHOLET AURELIEN | H. | V1 | 3 | |||||
CHRISTOPHE CHRISTOPHE | H. | V3 | 408 | |||||
CIVALE ROMANE | F. | PO | 234 | |||||
CLARET ERIC | H. | V2 | 177 | |||||
COLNET AUDREY | F. | SE | Allbike7 | 179 | ||||
CONTASTIN BLANDINE | F. | V2 | 450 | |||||
CORDEROT MARIE LINE | F. | V2 | 160 | |||||
COULY SIMON | H. | SE | 49 | |||||
CROS ROMANE | F. | CA | Stardust poussière d'étoiles | 129 | ||||
CROUZIER LUCIE | F. | SE | 48 | |||||
CRUVEILLER JEAN-FRANÇOIS | H. | SE | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 409 | ||||
CUVILLIER ALAIN | H. | V2 | NÎMES TRIATHLON CROCOS D'AIRAINS | 113 | ||||
CUVILLIER FRANCOISE | F. | V3 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 426 | ||||
CZYKAJLO JEROME | H. | V1 | Les Montbazinois | 82 | ||||
DAHON JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 442 | |||||
DAMON CAROLE | F. | V1 | SANOFI | 154 | ||||
DARCHIS MORGANE | F. | 200 | ||||||
DAUDE ARNAUD | H. | SE | 91 | |||||
DAUTEL PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | X-TREM34CANISPORT | 151 | ||||
DE ALMEIDA SANDRA | F. | 205 | ||||||
DEBROSSE QUENTIN | H. | SE | RUN IN CRES | 10 | ||||
DEBRUYNE ERIC | H. | V2 | 178 | |||||
DEMAILLY GOTRA CATHERINE | F. | V1 | USSA Sète Athletisme | 452 | ||||
DENQUIN MATTHIEU | H. | SE | 9 | |||||
DESURMONT GAYLORD | H. | LES FOULEES PRADEENNES | 202 | |||||
DIDYME CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* | 41 | ||||
DIETTE CAMILLE | F. | SE | 456 | |||||
DOMERGUE CECILE | F. | ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER | 203 | |||||
DOULAT AISSA | H. | V1 | US SETE ATHLETISME | 43 | ||||
DOUZIECH SYLVAIN | H. | SE | MARC | 410 | ||||
DROUET STEFFY | F. | SE | 185 | |||||
DUCROQ FANNY | F. | SE | ACM | 183 | ||||
EBERHARDT PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 5 | |||||
ESQUIVA CHRISTINE | F. | V1 | Team rainbow | 89 | ||||
EVRIN NICOLAS | H. | V1 | 150 | |||||
FABRE LAURENT | H. | V1 | 136 | |||||
FALZON MARIE CHRISTINE | F. | V2 | 50 | |||||
FAYEL CATHERINE | F. | V3 | LA DRUELLOISE | 443 | ||||
FAYEL CHRISTIAN | H. | V3 | LA DRUELLOISE | 142 | ||||
FERNANDES MIGUEL | H. | V1 | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 148 | ||||
FERRER LIDWINE | F. | V1 | 195 | |||||
FESCHET AURELIE | F. | V1 | 93 | |||||
FICHOU EMILIE | F. | SE | Team Rainbow | 122 | ||||
FLORES FUENTES GAELLE | F. | SE | Flores Fuentes | 412 | ||||
FONT NATHALIE | F. | SE | 128 | |||||
FRANK VIAL | H. | V2 | TEAM fLINCH ACPA | 73 | ||||
FREOUR VINCENT | H. | V2 | 97 | |||||
FREOUR ISABELLE | F. | V1 | 98 | |||||
FUZIER OLIVIER | H. | V2 | LODEVE MARATHON | 415 | ||||
GALTIER NOA | H. | PO | 242 | |||||
GALTIER BENJAMIN | H. | BE | BCAM | 402 | ||||
GARNIER SANDRINE | F. | V1 | 51 | |||||
GAVI MIKE | H. | V1 | 186 | |||||
GELLENONCOURT JEREMY | H. | SE | 30 | |||||
GENDREAU SYLVIE | F. | V1 | Les Sonneurs Courir à Juvignac | 431 | ||||
GENIEZ PIERRE | H. | V5 | 500 | |||||
GENNA VINCENT | H. | V1 | 33 | |||||
GIBERT FREDERIC | H. | SE | Ac2a | 124 | ||||
GIORDANO RAPHAEL | H. | PO | 235 | |||||
GIORDANO GERALDINE | F. | SE | 109 | |||||
GIRAUD FLORENCE | F. | V1 | 163 | |||||
GIRONDEAU CEDRIC | H. | V1 | 56 | |||||
GODIN SOPHIE | F. | V1 | CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE | 470 | ||||
GOGNIAT VALERO AURELIE | F. | SE | 421 | |||||
GOSSE DAVID | H. | SE | CA BALMA | 167 | ||||
GOTRA JEAN CHARLES | H. | V1 | USSA | 451 | ||||
GOTRA JEAN CHARLES | H. | V1 | USSA | 157 | ||||
GOUDARD GREGORY | H. | SE | US SETE ATHLETISME | 449 | ||||
GOUDARD GREGORY | H. | SE | US SETE ATHLETISME | 155 | ||||
GRAIZON MARIE | F. | SE | 433 | |||||
GRECO ALAIN | H. | V3 | SETE THAU TRIATHLON | 175 | ||||
GRENOUILLET MARTIAL | H. | SE | CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE | 25 | ||||
GUIDEAU MAEL | H. | MI | CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE | 417 | ||||
GUIDEAU NATHALIE | F. | V1 | CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE | 499 | ||||
GUYOT JULIEN | H. | SE | Guyot | 19 | ||||
HAINES JULIEN | H. | V2 | MA2M | 413 | ||||
HAON GENEVIEVE | F. | SE | Team Girly | 72 | ||||
HERMET AMANDINE | F. | SE | Les loups occitans | 439 | ||||
HERMET BERTUIT REGINE | F. | V2 | 463 | |||||
HUGON JACQUES | H. | V3 | Saint Christol AC | 102 | ||||
ICHER SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 83 | |||||
IMPERIALI RICCARDO | H. | V1 | 85 | |||||
JEAN ARTHUR | H. | CA | 117 | |||||
JEAN VICTOR | H. | CA | USSA Sète Athletisme | 405 | ||||
JEAN MAGALIE | F. | V1 | BCAM BEZIERS | 21 | ||||
JEAN ROBINSON | H. | BE | 401 | |||||
JEAN ROMAIN | H. | V1 | 161 | |||||
JEAN NATHALIE | F. | V1 | Team Girly | 116 | ||||
JIBERT SOPHIE | F. | V1 | 152 | |||||
JULIEN MELODY | F. | JU | a m montredonnaise | 60 | ||||
KARCHER PATRICK | H. | V2 | 34 | |||||
LACOMBE LAURE | F. | V2 | Team Girly | 17 | ||||
LADONNE JEAN MARIE | H. | V2 | 69 | |||||
LAMOUREUX CAMILLE | F. | SE | VO2 TRIATHLON | 94 | ||||
LAPEINE PRENOM | H. | 472 | ||||||
LAPEINE ODOUL ROBERT | H. | V5 | BCAM BEZIERS | 422 | ||||
LAURET PATRICK | H. | V2 | ACNA Anduze | 35 | ||||
LAVAL PAULINE | F. | PO | USSA Sète Athletisme | 238 | ||||
LAVAL LAURENT | H. | V1 | US SETE ATHLETISME | 171 | ||||
LAYE FLORIAN | H. | SE | COURIR À FABRÈGUES | 133 | ||||
LAZAAR SAID | H. | V1 | COURIR À FABRÈGUES | 65 | ||||
LE BOURHIS DAVID | H. | V1 | NL | 147 | ||||
LEBRETON FABIEN | H. | V1 | Saint Mathieu Athlétic | 23 | ||||
LEBROU JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | SE | 187 | |||||
LEFEVRE SYLVAIN | H. | SE | LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED | 429 | ||||
LESAFFRE DAVID | H. | V1 | COURIR À FABRÈGUES | 105 | ||||
LESSCHAEVE THIERRY | H. | V1 | Courir à Fabrègues | 29 | ||||
LEVACHER VIVIEN | H. | JU | USSA Sète Athletisme | 446 | ||||
LIDA ROBERT | H. | V3 | Athletic Club Montpellier | 44 | ||||
LLOBERA SOPHIE | F. | V1 | 438 | |||||
LOPEZ ALAN | H. | CA | USSA Sète Athletisme | 455 | ||||
MACIA STEPHANIE | F. | V1 | 180 | |||||
MAILLY PATRICE | H. | V3 | 141 | |||||
MAJOREL GILLES | H. | V1 | GENERATION SED LOUPS OCCITANS | 432 | ||||
MALLE PIERRE | H. | V2 | MAGUELONNE JOGGING | 143 | ||||
MAMIER PIERRE | H. | V4 | Frontignan Diabète | 420 | ||||
MANGEONJEAN EDDY | H. | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 197 | |||||
MANZANARES FABIEN | H. | V2 | ACVS | 87 | ||||
MANZANERA MATTHIEU | H. | V1 | AUCUN | 111 | ||||
MARCHADIER SÉBASTIEN | H. | SE | Xtrem 34 | 68 | ||||
MARDIROSSIAN FRANCOIS | H. | SE | 108 | |||||
MARQUION LEA | F. | MI | CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE | 403 | ||||
MARTIN GUILLAUME | H. | SE | Marathon setois | 454 | ||||
MARTINELLI LIZ | F. | PO | 236 | |||||
MARTINEZ ANTOINE | H. | V2 | USSA Sète Athletisme | 37 | ||||
MARTINEZ ULYSSE | H. | SE | 471 | |||||
MARTINHO RACHEL | F. | V1 | CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE | 67 | ||||
MARTY LAURENT | H. | SE | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 78 | ||||
MARTYN TESSA | F. | V2 | 28 | |||||
MARTYN HAYES LUCIA | F. | PO | 239 | |||||
MAS CHRISTINE | F. | V2 | LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) | 445 | ||||
MASSE SONIA | F. | SE | 18 | |||||
MASSON BRUNO | H. | V1 | 127 | |||||
MAUREL CHRISTEL | F. | V1 | 464 | |||||
MAYORAL ANGE | H. | V3 | SMCC66 | 79 | ||||
MAZEL MARION | F. | SE | 125 | |||||
MAZERAND MATHIEU | H. | V1 | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 149 | ||||
MC BURWIE JOHN | H. | 199 | ||||||
MENGES MAELLE | F. | PO | 237 | |||||
MENGES REMY | H. | V1 | USSA SETE | 92 | ||||
MERAT FLORENCE | F. | V1 | CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE | 66 | ||||
MERLE MATHILDE | F. | SE | 146 | |||||
MERYL MENICHETTI | F. | SE | 32 | |||||
METIER CLAUDINE | F. | V2 | 435 | |||||
MISTRETTA EMMA | F. | SE | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 153 | ||||
MOIA MARIE DANIELLA | F. | V1 | TRAIL ENTRE ELLES 34 | 436 | ||||
MORENO NATHALIE | F. | V2 | USSA SÈTE | 16 | ||||
MOTHES SEBASTIEN | H. | LOUPS OCCITANS GÉNÉRATION SED | 207 | |||||
MOUREY CAROLE | F. | V1 | 162 | |||||
NADAL CORINNE | F. | V2 | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 12 | ||||
NANNINI OLIVIER | H. | V1 | NL | 189 | ||||
NELSON EMILIE | F. | SE | Benoît Lançon Coaching | 428 | ||||
NIAY PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 165 | |||||
NOROY EGLANTINE | F. | SE | 27 | |||||
OLLIVIER CLAUDE | H. | V3 | 36 | |||||
ORTIGOSA ANTONIO | H. | V1 | 58 | |||||
PACROT LIONEL | H. | V2 | cournonoutdor | 80 | ||||
PACROT CLEMENT | H. | SE | 2EP/ MAGUELONE Jogging | 26 | ||||
PAILHES MORGANE | F. | V1 | 81 | |||||
PARREU SOPHIE | F. | V1 | 170 | |||||
PEREZ MATTHIEU | H. | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 198 | |||||
PEROL JEAN BRUNO | H. | SE | USSA SETE | 172 | ||||
PIBOU FLORENT | H. | V1 | RTN30 | 156 | ||||
PIEKARSKI PATRICK | H. | NL | 208 | |||||
PIERNAS MICHEL | H. | 211 | ||||||
PIERRU EMMANUEL | H. | SE | 86 | |||||
PIGUE AMELIE | F. | SE | Team Bernicosto' | 114 | ||||
PIMENTA SIMON | H. | SE | ISSY TRIATHLON | 131 | ||||
PIZZONERO PHILIPPE | H. | V3 | 34200 | 11 | ||||
PONS ISABELLE | F. | V2 | SUD CORSE TRIATHLON / AFC Umani | 169 | ||||
PONS JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V3 | SUD CORSE TRIATHLON / AFC Umani | 168 | ||||
PONTONNIER JULIEN | H. | SE | LUNEL ATHLÉTISME | 45 | ||||
PORTAL ROMAN | H. | SE | Les Bisons | 76 | ||||
POUJOL LE GREG | H. | SE | MacaRUNade | 120 | ||||
POURPOINT MARJORIE | F. | SE | 24 | |||||
PRIETO GUILLAUME | H. | SE | Run In Caux | 190 | ||||
RABEMILA SAMI | H. | 209 | ||||||
RACHIDI DANIEL | H. | V1 | USSA Sète Athletisme | 104 | ||||
REINBERGER SIMON | H. | SE | 8 | |||||
RIONDET ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 145 | |||||
RIQUELME FLORENT | H. | SE | ACPA | 31 | ||||
RIVET PASCAL | H. | V2 | FOULADOUS | 459 | ||||
ROBERT VICTOR | H. | SE | 130 | |||||
ROCHE ADRIEN | H. | SE | IDEC | 1 | ||||
ROIG FUSTER LAURENT | H. | V1 | 135 | |||||
ROQUE XAVIER | H. | V1 | 22 | |||||
ROQUES LUCIE | F. | SE | 424 | |||||
ROSSELLI ALAIN | H. | V3 | 441 | |||||
ROUCH MARGAUX | F. | ES | 52 | |||||
ROUICHI FRANCOIS | H. | V1 | 188 | |||||
SABATIER DIDIER | H. | V2 | Marathon setois | 467 | ||||
SABRI ANAITA | F. | MI | 453 | |||||
SAHUT NORBERT | H. | V2 | STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* | 40 | ||||
SANCHEZ FATIHA | F. | SE | USSA Sète Athletisme | 404 | ||||
SARIVIERE WILLIAM | H. | SE | 20 | |||||
SAUNAL FRANCK | H. | V1 | 54 | |||||
SCHMUTZ DIDIER | H. | V2 | Team PCM | 64 | ||||
SEGURA LAURE | F. | V1 | Rainbow | 61 | ||||
SENIA FLORENT | H. | JU | Les Angles Triathlons | 119 | ||||
SERVEL YVES | H. | V2 | 71 | |||||
SERVEL NATHALIE | F. | V2 | 70 | |||||
SIRODOT FABIEN | H. | V1 | 107 | |||||
SIX BENJAMIN | H. | SE | 184 | |||||
SOBIERAJSKI JACEK | H. | V2 | 164 | |||||
SOLOMONS MARTIN | H. | MILLAU | 196 | |||||
TAILHADES CATHY | F. | V2 | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 468 | ||||
TAILLANT DANIEL | H. | V3 | 300 | |||||
TEISSEYRE MAXIME | H. | SE | 14 | |||||
THEODOSE MAXENCE | H. | PO | 241 | |||||
THIAM ALIOU | H. | V1 | START Running Montpellier | 427 | ||||
TILLOY CAMILLE | F. | JU | TOURS | 144 | ||||
TOLY SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 166 | |||||
TORRES CINDYA | F. | SE | 100 | |||||
VAYSSETTES GILLLES | H. | V1 | 63 | |||||
VERNEAU FANNY | F. | SE | CSG Coureurs de Saint Georges | 53 | ||||
VITTONE MURIEL | F. | V1 | USSA SETE | 440 | ||||
VOLDOIRE ALAIN | H. | V3 | CLF AMBERT ( 63 ) | 84 | ||||
WASIK-ALBANO ANNA | F. | SE | 132 | |||||
WILBOT LUCAS | H. | ES | ECLA ALBI* | 418 | ||||
ZIMBRON JEREMY | H. | SE | 42 |