Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABRIAL EMMANUEL | H. | D | 1152 | |||||
ABRIOUX JEAN CLAUDE | H. | I | 241 | |||||
ACKERMANN MARGRIT | F. | A3 | ACN YVERDON | 4171 | ||||
ADELL RAPHAEL | H. | G | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 1043 | ||||
AHON DIDIER | H. | F | CT MARTRES DE VEYRE | 766 | ||||
AHRES RACHID | H. | H | OMERIN EXTREME TEAM | 815 | ||||
AKARDJOUDJE JEAN CLAUDE | H. | J | TAUFFLARD TEAM PAGEAS | 5016 | ||||
ALAUX CHRISTIAN | H. | G | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 142 | ||||
ALBARET JEAN CLAUDE | H. | J | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 24 | ||||
ALBERI JACQUES | H. | I | VC SAUXILLANGES | 111 | ||||
ALBERT ROLAND | H. | J | 441 | |||||
ALBOUI DIDIER | H. | G | CCTBT ST BONNET LE CHATEAU | 802 | ||||
ALBOUY YANIS | H. | C | JOYEUSE PEDALE MONTEREAU | 74 | ||||
ALEGOT REMY | H. | G | TEAM 2 WHEELS | 421 | ||||
ALEWIJNSE HANS | H. | J | POS CYCLO | 655 | ||||
ALEXANDRE JEAN CLAUDE | H. | G | CT MONTFERRANDAIS | 570 | ||||
ALLARY MICHEL | H. | J | 1141 | |||||
ALLEMANDOU BERNARD | H. | J | VELO PASSION PERIGORD | 4081 | ||||
ALLIGIER SOLENE | F. | A1 | 5083 | |||||
ALLIGIER JEAN MARC | H. | G | 5084 | |||||
ALMEIDA ROGER | H. | H | VS GERZATOIS | 5365 | ||||
AMBLARD CHRISTELLE | F. | A2 | ECO VILLEURBANNE | 954 | ||||
AMEIL PATRICK | H. | F | 2053 | |||||
AMIA PHILIPPE | H. | H | 2031 | |||||
AMIA PHILIPPE | H. | H | 6872 | |||||
ANDRE LUCIE | F. | A1 | 2176 | |||||
ANDRE JEAN LUC | H. | F | Cyclo club Ervy le Chatel | 776 | ||||
ANDRIEU PHILIPPE | H. | J | Saint-Juéry Olympique Cyclisme | 525 | ||||
ANGST ROBERT | H. | I | 689 | |||||
ANTONIALI MICHEL | H. | I | 560 | |||||
ARMAND JEAN CLAUDE | H. | G | CR ST CHAMOND | 961 | ||||
ARMAND PHILIPPE | H. | G | CC ORANGEOIS | 2378 | ||||
ARMBRUSTER MAXIME | H. | C | 6873 | |||||
ARMBRUSTER MAXIME | H. | C | 2030 | |||||
ARNAUD JEAN MARC | H. | H | SPORT PASSION 42 | 3080 | ||||
ARNAUD RAPHAEL | H. | C | 1067 | |||||
ARNAUD ROMAIN | H. | D | La Motte Servolex Cyclisme | 950 | ||||
ARNAUD FLORENT | H. | C | 1066 | |||||
ARRAULT JOEL | H. | H | 496 | |||||
ARTAUD MICHEL | H. | I | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 98 | ||||
ARTAUD CLAUDINE | F. | A3 | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 131 | ||||
ARTHAUD SEBASTIEN | H. | E | SC MANISSIEUX | 260 | ||||
ARTHAUD JEROME | H. | E | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 380 | ||||
ARTIVAUX ALAIN | H. | J | AC 3 FONTAINES | 2241 | ||||
AUBERT STEPHANE | H. | F | CR ST GALMIER | 320 | ||||
AUBIN DANIEL | H. | H | JGS NEVERS | 170 | ||||
AUBOEUF JEAN | H. | I | CS AMOGNES | 213 | ||||
AUCAN PHILIPPE | H. | I | CT LYON | 4032 | ||||
AUDENOT MICHEL | H. | J | ASEAB GAZELEC BOURGES | 4106 | ||||
AUDUC GILLES | H. | I | ACT CHANGE | 2002 | ||||
AUGER PASCAL | H. | H | Puy en Velay triathlon | 771 | ||||
AUGEREAU ERIC | H. | H | 498 | |||||
AULAS SEBASTIEN | H. | D | 3098 | |||||
AUPETIT SERGE | H. | I | ASEAB GAZELEC BOURGES | 4105 | ||||
AUSSEUR GILLES | H. | J | CC LUCAY LE MALE | 1022 | ||||
AUSSEUR NOELLE | F. | A3 | 2367 | |||||
AUZAT JEAN LUC | H. | J | CT AULNATOIS | 5077 | ||||
AVRIL JULIE | F. | A1 | VOLVIS | 5007 | ||||
BACCHI GILLES | H. | J | 1145 | |||||
BACHET CHRISTIAN | H. | H | 22 | |||||
BACONNIER MARC | H. | I | CYCLO TEAM 69 | 261 | ||||
BADIOU CHRISTIAN | H. | G | TEAM GLR | 169 | ||||
BAILLEUL PIERRE | H. | I | FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON | 4066 | ||||
BAKHUIZEN GERARD | H. | J | POS CYCLO | 2251 | ||||
BALANDRAS GILLES | H. | G | ESJ CYCLO | 2131 | ||||
BALICHARD ERIC | H. | H | CR ST GALMIER | 123 | ||||
BALLY CLAUDE | F. | A3 | 4033 | |||||
BALMET LAURENT | H. | F | CC RIOMOIS | 354 | ||||
BALOCHE THIERRY | H. | G | CYCLO LES ABRETS | 2061 | ||||
BALTHAZARD SYLVAIN | H. | H | Team Montagnac A.C. | 842 | ||||
BANIER DANIEL | H. | I | FEYZIN CYCLO | 2064 | ||||
BAPT LAURENT | H. | F | USP ISSOIRE | 20 | ||||
BAPTISTA ANTONIO | H. | H | AS MONTLUCON | 107 | ||||
BARBARIN THIERRY | H. | F | ADIS | 751 | ||||
BARBAULT CATHERINE | F. | A2 | 5149 | |||||
BARBAULT BAPTISTE | H. | C | TEAM SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 1080 | ||||
BARBAULT ETIENNE | H. | F | TEAM SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 1071 | ||||
BARBET BERNARD | H. | G | US SIRAN | 2399 | ||||
BARBET BRIGITTE | F. | A3 | US SIRAN | 2400 | ||||
BARBEZAT MARTIAL | H. | C | VC ROANNAIS | 651 | ||||
BARBIER DIDIER | H. | I | BLOIS CYCLOSPORT | 4121 | ||||
BARD CEDRIC | H. | E | EC CLERMONT FD | 281 | ||||
BARDEL DENIS | H. | H | 2141 | |||||
BARDET PHILIPPE | H. | H | VS BRIVADOIS | 2 | ||||
BARDET THIERRY | H. | I | SAINT SYLVAIN D ANJOU | 156 | ||||
BARDON ALAIN | H. | J | UC AIGREFEUILLE | 2193 | ||||
BARGE THIERRY | H. | G | VC AIGUEPERSE | 44 | ||||
BARGUENO ALAIN | H. | I | VELO PASSION PERIGORD NON | 4073 | ||||
BARLERIN MICHEL | H. | I | ESJ CYCLO | 6310 | ||||
BARLERIN MICHEL | H. | I | ESJ CYCLO | 2130 | ||||
BARLET JEAN MICHEL | H. | H | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 2397 | ||||
BARNIER JEAN LOUIS | H. | I | GC LE PUY | 2418 | ||||
BARNIER MAXIME | H. | C | 2417 | |||||
BARONI CEDRIC | H. | E | Courir en livradois forez | 785 | ||||
BARRAS GILLES ALEXANDRE | H. | G | 761 | |||||
BARRET ARNAUD | H. | E | 5306 | |||||
BARRIER ALEXIS | H. | C | VS THIERNOIS | 1086 | ||||
BARTHE JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | F | CS VESOUL | 340 | ||||
BARTHE FRANQUIN ISABELLE | F. | A2 | Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo | 341 | ||||
BARTHELAY THIERRY | H. | I | 2020 | |||||
BARTHELEMY DANIEL | H. | G | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 46 | ||||
BARTHIER CHRISTIAN | H. | I | SAINT CHELY CYCLISME | 900 | ||||
BARTHOMEUF ROMAIN | H. | C | 589 | |||||
BARTHOUX CEDRIC | H. | D | VC GOUZON | 461 | ||||
BASCLE GUILLAUME | H. | C | CDM INTÉRIM | 5133 | ||||
BASSET ROMAIN | H. | D | VINEUIL SPORT TRIATHLON | 232 | ||||
BATHIE JEAN PAUL | H. | I | PRO TEAM SHOP | 16 | ||||
BATISSE RENE | H. | J | MARSAT VL | 2391 | ||||
BATISSE FLORIAN | H. | C | 1110 | |||||
BATTUT LAURENT | H. | F | NIMES CYCLISME | 1031 | ||||
BAUBET DENIS | H. | J | VC MAURIAC | 92 | ||||
BAUCHER JACKY | H. | I | AC VOVEENNE | 622 | ||||
BAUDET BERNARD | H. | J | UC MARTIZAY | 248 | ||||
BAUDET SEBASTIEN | H. | E | VC BLANCOIS | 293 | ||||
BAUDIN GENEVIEVE | F. | A3 | 1069 | |||||
BAUDSON NICOLAS | H. | D | CC THY LE CHATEAU | 611 | ||||
BAUDUIN NICOLE | F. | A3 | UZES VELO CLUB | 580 | ||||
BAUDUIN LAURENT | H. | H | UZES VELO CLUB | 579 | ||||
BAUPERTUIS PASCAL | H. | E | 833 | |||||
BAYART FREDERIC | H. | E | 846 | |||||
BAYART VERONIQUE | F. | A2 | 5097 | |||||
BAYO MICHEL | H. | I | ST SIMEON DE BRESSIEUX | 4147 | ||||
BAYON YVES | H. | X | UC FOREZ 42 | 619 | ||||
BAYOT JULIEN | H. | D | ||||||
BAZIN FREDERIC | H. | G | AVENIR BEAUZAC CYCLISME | 1001 | ||||
BEAL ANTOINE | H. | C | 1109 | |||||
BEAL THIERRY | H. | F | CC MARCILLY | 948 | ||||
BEAL YVES | H. | H | 2322 | |||||
BEAL FABIEN | H. | E | 238 | |||||
BEAL DENIS | H. | H | 1104 | |||||
BEAL OLIVIER | H. | H | CT MARTRES DE VEYRE | 2419 | ||||
BEAL PIERRE HENRI | H. | D | 1106 | |||||
BEAL CLAUDINE | F. | A3 | ASBF CHAMALIERES | 5046 | ||||
BEAL JULIEN | H. | D | 1105 | |||||
BEAUCHESNE CHRISTIAN | H. | J | CT MONTELIMAR | 3076 | ||||
BEAUDOIN PIERRE | H. | G | EC CLERMONT FD | 370 | ||||
BEAUFORT THIERRY | H. | G | CYCLOS VELO MONTAGNARD AURILLAC | 3022 | ||||
BEAULATON DIDIER | H. | I | VC LAGNIEU | 928 | ||||
BEAUPUY CHRISTIAN | H. | H | 497 | |||||
BEAUVIRONNET JEAN MICHEL | H. | G | 358 | |||||
BECEL FRANCOIS | H. | H | JOYEUSE PEDALE MONTEREAU | 71 | ||||
BECERRA RACERO MAXIME | H. | D | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 266 | ||||
BEDNARZ BERTRAND | H. | F | 1116 | |||||
BEGAGNON JEAN MARC | H. | H | CT LYON | 47 | ||||
BEGARD LAURENT | H. | D | TEAM VELOPUISSANCE | 133 | ||||
BEGAUD BERNARD | H. | J | UC AIGREFEUILLE | 2284 | ||||
BEIGNET MAGALI | F. | A1 | 427 | |||||
BELIN JEAN MICHEL | H. | H | VC BRIGNAIS | 925 | ||||
BELLANGER MICHEL | H. | J | BLOIS CYCLOSPORT | 4124 | ||||
BELLUT PAUL | H. | I | 4102 | |||||
BELOUIN JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | H | ASBF CHAMALIERES | 2165 | ||||
BENNETT GARETH | H. | D | LA TEAM 2 WHEELS | 438 | ||||
BENOIST DIDIER | H. | H | ES VAUHALLAN | 829 | ||||
BENOIST CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | Boigny-sur-Bionne | 974 | ||||
BENOIST NATHALIE | F. | A3 | ES VAUHALLAN | 5088 | ||||
BENOIT JULIE | F. | A1 | 601 | |||||
BENOIT ANTHONY | H. | D | 359 | |||||
BENOITON ALAIN | H. | J | EC DU PILAT | 3041 | ||||
BERARD PIERRE | H. | C | MARSAC ÇA ROULE | 333 | ||||
BERARD JULIEN | H. | D | TEAM SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 372 | ||||
BERARD MICKAEL | H. | Z | VC AMBERTOIS | 436 | ||||
BERARD JULIEN | H. | D | TEAM SANOFI VERTOLAYE | |||||
BERAUD PHILIPPE | H. | G | 5027 | |||||
BERAUD TOM | H. | C | 2446 | |||||
BERGER REMI | H. | I | 369 | |||||
BERGER RICHARD | H. | F | CC LES COPAINS | 1011 | ||||
BERGER CLEMENT | H. | C | 233 | |||||
BERLOT REYNALD | H. | E | JOYEUSE PEDALE MONTEREAU | 76 | ||||
BERNARD THOMAS | H. | D | MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON | 992 | ||||
BERNARD PHILIPPE | H. | G | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 1034 | ||||
BERNARD GILBERT | H. | J | UC AIGREFEUILLE | 2194 | ||||
BERNARD BENOIT | H. | D | EC CHAZEMAIS VAUX | 337 | ||||
BERNARD MICHEL | H. | J | BLOIS CYCLOSPORT | 4135 | ||||
BERNARD THIERRY | H. | H | CYCLOS TALAUDIERE SORBIERS | 708 | ||||
BERNARD FLORIAN | H. | D | ASN DOUANES | 507 | ||||
BERNARD MICHEL | H. | I | ST SYLVAIN D'ANJOU | 959 | ||||
BERNARD JEAN LUC | H. | H | 742 | |||||
BERNAYS MAXIME | H. | D | AC SOTTEVILLE | 291 | ||||
BERNIER KATIA | F. | A1 | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 1039 | ||||
BERNON PAULINE | F. | A1 | 2296 | |||||
BEROUD GILLES | H. | I | COURS LA VILLE CYCLISME | 3068 | ||||
BERROY MICHAEL | H. | E | CYCLO BLAINCOURT | 6883 | ||||
BERROY MICHAEL | H. | E | CYCLO BLAINCOURT | 2084 | ||||
BERRY MAXIME | H. | USM GAGNY | 2060 | |||||
BERTHELOT LAURENT | H. | H | TEAM 2 WHEELS | 394 | ||||
BERTHELOT JOEL | H. | I | UCM | 4048 | ||||
BERTHEOL REGIS | H. | D | OMERIN EXTREME TEAM | 5334 | ||||
BERTHET DOMINIQUE | H. | H | 5173 | |||||
BERTHET PASCAL | H. | G | 375 | |||||
BERTHIER PHILIPPE | H. | H | ES VAUHALLAN | 830 | ||||
BERTHO YANNICK | H. | G | VC SEBASTIENNAIS | 4138 | ||||
BERTRAND NICOLAS | H. | D | 762 | |||||
BERTRAND MICHEL | H. | J | CLUB CYCLO AIGRINOIS | 841 | ||||
BESOMBES PHILIPPE | H. | H | ASPTT CLERMONT FD | 503 | ||||
BESSE SERGE | H. | J | VELO PASSION PERIGORD | 4078 | ||||
BESSET PHILIPPE | H. | G | 2389 | |||||
BESSIERE ANNICK | F. | A3 | 3011 | |||||
BEYSSAC FLORIAN | H. | C | LE PUY TRIATHLON | 453 | ||||
BICARD YANN | H. | E | 962 | |||||
BICHARD OLIVIER | H. | F | 960 | |||||
BICHARD DOMINIQUE | H. | G | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 5111 | ||||
BICHARD FLORENCE | F. | A3 | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 5112 | ||||
BIGAY JEAN JACQUES | H. | J | 803 | |||||
BIGNET LAURENT | H. | G | 583 | |||||
BIGNON JACKIE | H. | I | moulins yzeure | 137 | ||||
BIGOT BENJAMIN | H. | D | EC ST CLAIROISE | 779 | ||||
BIOTTEAU LAURENT | H. | F | 2312 | |||||
BISSARDON PIERRE | H. | I | 242 | |||||
BITON JEAN CLAUDE | H. | G | 1035 | |||||
BLAIZE VINCENT | H. | D | TCC | 2028 | ||||
BLAIZE VINCENT | H. | D | TCC | 6306 | ||||
BLANC JULIEN | H. | C | Esvl cyclisme | 5093 | ||||
BLANQUET DANIEL | H. | J | JOYEUSE PEDALE MONTEREAU | 953 | ||||
BLICHARSKI EMILIE | F. | A1 | FAVIER GROUP | 5045 | ||||
BLICHARSKI OPHELIE | F. | VC AMBERTOIS | 5056 | |||||
BLIN PHILIPPE | H. | A3 | CDM INTÉRIM | 5135 | ||||
BLIN NADINE | F. | A3 | CDM INTÉRIM | 5134 | ||||
BLONDEL SEBASTIEN | H. | D | guidon d'or costellois | 256 | ||||
BODIN JEAN PIERRE | H. | I | CLUB VELO BUZANÇAIS | 979 | ||||
BOHNKE GUNTER | H. | J | VC LAGNIEU | 40 | ||||
BOILLON ROLAND | H. | J | 2085 | |||||
BOILLON CAMILLE | H. | D | 2086 | |||||
BOIREAU THIERRY | H. | G | BRIE LOISIRS ET CULTURE | 501 | ||||
BOISMENU SABRINA | F. | A1 | VICHY TRIATHLON | 711 | ||||
BOISSELIER SYLVAIN | H. | E | TEAM VELO PUISSANCE | 869 | ||||
BOITEUX DOMINIQUE | H. | H | AS MONTLUCON | 250 | ||||
BOITEUX PASCAL | H. | G | CT AULNATOIS | 301 | ||||
BOITEUX QUENTIN | H. | C | UC DOMERAT MONTLUCON | 249 | ||||
BOLZER JEAN DANIEL | H. | I | VC DEVILLE LES ROUEN | 788 | ||||
BONACOSCIA CESARE | H. | D | 546 | |||||
BONAUD CLAUDE | H. | I | SUPER TRESSE | 2342 | ||||
BONAVERI FERNAND | H. | J | EC DU PILAT | 3042 | ||||
BONDON LUC | H. | I | ST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU | 4141 | ||||
BONDOUX ROMAIN | H. | C | CLERMONT TRIATHLON | 77 | ||||
BONIN PATRICE | H. | G | VC CHARANTONNAY | 3040 | ||||
BONIN RENAUD | H. | D | ASPTT CLERMONT FD | 110 | ||||
BONNARD AYMERIC | H. | D | 5323 | |||||
BONNARD DIDIER | H. | H | EC DU PILAT | 3043 | ||||
BONNARD AYMERIC | H. | D | 6901 | |||||
BONNEFOY ALAIN | H. | J | VC MAUGUIO | 811 | ||||
BONNET MARTINE | F. | A3 | 6921 | |||||
BONNICHON JEAN | H. | H | 4175 | |||||
BONNIN BRICE | H. | D | SC GRETZ TOURNAN | 638 | ||||
BONNIN ANDRE | H. | J | EC DU PILAT | 3044 | ||||
BONNISSOL BERNARD | H. | H | 2457 | |||||
BORDAS BERNARD | H. | J | COMMENTRY CYCLISTE | 254 | ||||
BORDEL YOHAN | H. | D | 5123 | |||||
BORDERIE DANIEL | H. | I | ASPTT CLERMONT FD | 105 | ||||
BORDIER EMMANUEL | H. | F | BLOIS CYCLOSPORT | 426 | ||||
BOREL DAVID | H. | F | TEAM SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 5322 | ||||
BORIE BRUNO | H. | G | EC DU PILAT | 3045 | ||||
BORIE HERVE | H. | D | CSADN ROANNE | 591 | ||||
BORYSOW LAURENT | H. | H | AC SUD 28 | 31 | ||||
BOSCHER CHRISTIAN | H. | J | CCF FRANCONVILLE | 4115 | ||||
BOSSAVIE FRANCOIS | H. | I | 852 | |||||
BOTQUELEN JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | D | C.T.LYON | 4034 | ||||
BOTTCHER VINCENT | H. | D | LSO COLOMBES | 2458 | ||||
BOUCHARIN CHRISTIAN | H. | H | AVENIR CYCLISTE DE LARDY | 710 | ||||
BOUCHE ERIC | H. | H | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 5107 | ||||
BOUCHER BERTRAND | H. | J | ASE MONTBERT | 385 | ||||
BOUCHER JOHNATAN | H. | C | 1146 | |||||
BOUCHER KEEVIN | H. | D | ASE MONTBERT | 192 | ||||
BOUCHER SANDRINE | F. | A1 | ASE MONTBERT | 191 | ||||
BOUCHET FRANCK | H. | F | MARSAC ÇA ROULE | 329 | ||||
BOUCHET DOMINIQUE | H. | J | SV PARISIENNE | 732 | ||||
BOUDEHEN PHILIPPE | H. | G | AC SOTTEVILLE | 290 | ||||
BOUDIER CLEMENT | H. | C | 562 | |||||
BOUDIGNON JEREMY | H. | C | ISSOIRE | 187 | ||||
BOUE JACKY | H. | J | UCM | 4053 | ||||
BOUFFANT CLAUDE | H. | G | VC RAMBERTOIS | 957 | ||||
BOUGEROL NICOLAS | H. | F | 749 | |||||
BOUGIE VALLET MARIE HELENE | F. | A3 | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 287 | ||||
BOUILLANT JACQUES | H. | H | 2208 | |||||
BOUILLON HENRI | H. | D | CCF FRANCONVILLE | 4114 | ||||
BOULLE ALAIN | H. | J | LES ANGLES CC | 898 | ||||
BOUNY AYMERIC | H. | D | AS ST JUNIEN CYCLO | 408 | ||||
BOURDON JEAN LUC | H. | G | CYCLO 51 | 561 | ||||
BOURG ANDRE | H. | H | MOZAC CC | 388 | ||||
BOURGAULT NICOLAS MICHEL | H. | C | MEUNG CYCLISME | 381 | ||||
BOURGAULT NICOLAS | H. | G | MEUNG CYCLISME | 382 | ||||
BOURGEAY SERGE | H. | G | VC MONTBRISONNAIS | 360 | ||||
BOURGIT GEORGES | H. | J | APOLLO ST HEAND | 494 | ||||
BOURIOT JEAN LUC | H. | I | 3014 | |||||
BOURLET PIERRE | H. | H | VC SAUXILLANGES | 313 | ||||
BOURLIAUD LAURE | F. | A3 | ANC DUN LE PALESTEL | 557 | ||||
BOURON DANIEL | H. | J | UC AIGREFEUILLE | 2195 | ||||
BOURSON FRANCK | H. | G | BOURG ST MAURICE | 318 | ||||
BOURZEIX FRANCK | H. | H | 2123 | |||||
BOUSSAGEON MATHIEU | H. | D | 373 | |||||
BOUZONNET CHRISTIAN | H. | J | 2034 | |||||
BOYER BERTRAND | H. | E | 5356 | |||||
BOYER JEAN YVES | H. | J | GC CHADRAC | 2215 | ||||
BOZON THIERRY | H. | H | CCF FRANCONVILLE | 4056 | ||||
BOZON MAURICE | H. | J | MLD VTT | 4057 | ||||
BRAIDO DAVID | H. | F | 3007 | |||||
BRAJON SEBASTIEN | H. | D | OMERIN EXTREME TEAM | 816 | ||||
BREDARD CHRISTELLE | F. | A3 | CS DOURDANNAIS | 932 | ||||
BREDARD JEAN PIERRE | H. | I | CS DOURDANNAIS | 5177 | ||||
BREL ROMAIN | H. | J | UZES VELO CLUB | 577 | ||||
BRENAUDIERE ANTHONY | H. | D | ROMYA | 534 | ||||
BRESSON JULIEN | H. | D | CDM INTÉRIM | 876 | ||||
BRIAND DOMINIQUE | H. | I | SC MANISSIEUX | 146 | ||||
BRICE JULIEN | H. | D | 6913 | |||||
BRICE JULIEN | H. | D | 5314 | |||||
BRICHEN ABDALAH | H. | D | 5098 | |||||
BRICHEN BRAHIM | H. | D | ECO VILLEURBANNE | 697 | ||||
BRINGER WILLY | H. | C | Vélo club marvejolais | 726 | ||||
BRIONNE SERGE | H. | H | 3091 | |||||
BRISARD ERIC | H. | H | SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE | 637 | ||||
BROCHARD LAURENT | H. | G | V C VILLAFRANCHE BEAUJOL | 331 | ||||
BROCHARD JOHN | H. | F | CYFAC INTERNATIONAL | 2078 | ||||
BROCHE MICHEL | H. | J | 5360 | |||||
BROISIN GUY | H. | J | UC THYEZ MARIGNIER | 4007 | ||||
BROSSARD HERVE | H. | G | 2416 | |||||
BROSSEL BERENGER | H. | Z | USP ISSOIRE | 933 | ||||
BROTTET PATRICK | H. | J | AC 3 FONTAINES | 2239 | ||||
BROUARD GILLES | H. | H | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 690 | ||||
BROUILLAT GILLES | H. | H | 2050 | |||||
BRUCHET THIERRY | H. | H | 728 | |||||
BRUEL PAUL | H. | G | 2415 | |||||
BRUGET AXEL | H. | C | VC PAYS DE SAINT FLOUR | 1027 | ||||
BRUGUIERE MARC | H. | J | 2048 | |||||
BRUNEL MIREILLE | F. | A3 | CR ST CHAMOND | 627 | ||||
BRUNEL CHRISTIAN | H. | G | AL TERRASSE | 584 | ||||
BRUNEL JEAN PIERRE | H. | G | UC FOREZ 42 | 920 | ||||
BRUNET ROMAIN | H. | C | 545 | |||||
BRUNET XAVIER | H. | F | UCCV | 892 | ||||
BRUNIE DAMIEN | H. | C | CDM INTÉRIM | 2350 | ||||
BRUNNER VICTOR | H. | C | 1023 | |||||
BRUNNQUELL XAVIER | H. | G | LES CHACAUX | 4093 | ||||
BRUYERE GEORGES | H. | J | AC 3 FONTAINES | 2240 | ||||
BRYON BERNARD | H. | J | VC VILLEJUST | 555 | ||||
BUI MARIE CLAIRE | F. | A1 | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 2343 | ||||
BUISSON SIMON JEAN MARC | H. | I | VC CORBAS | 2309 | ||||
BUKOWSKI PETER | H. | F | RAVENSTHORPE CC | 4098 | ||||
BUKOWSKI NICHOLAS | H. | G | 4099 | |||||
BULINSKI MATHIEU | H. | D | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 5315 | ||||
BUREAU MICHEL | H. | J | UC FLAVIGNAC | 489 | ||||
BURNET ROGER | H. | I | 4155 | |||||
BURNICHON VINCENT | H. | C | VC FEURS BALBIGNY | 308 | ||||
BUSQUETS STEPHANE | H. | F | 448 | |||||
BUSSET CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | 2092 | |||||
BUSSET SERGE | H. | G | FEPS Béruges | 688 | ||||
BUSTILLO FRANCK | H. | G | 1118 | |||||
CABROL YANNICK | H. | C | 574 | |||||
CABUT REMI | H. | E | 2403 | |||||
CADOT DIDIER | H. | F | VS CHAPPES | 2428 | ||||
CAILLEAUX PASCAL | H. | H | LES COUNTRYMEN | 5036 | ||||
CAILLET CEDRIC | H. | F | CR ST CHAMOND | 311 | ||||
CAILLON PASCAL | H. | H | 2226 | |||||
CAILLON ALEXANDRE | H. | D | ASPTT SPORT NATURE | 719 | ||||
CALDAS VIEIRA LIONEL | H. | F | CVAC VIENNE | 747 | ||||
CALDEYROUX JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | F | AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON | 927 | ||||
CALLAOU JEAN RAYMOND | H. | J | V.C.Ambertois | 819 | ||||
CALVET LANDRY | H. | D | MOZAC CC | 835 | ||||
CAMATTA YVON | H. | J | ST SIMEON DE BRESSIEUX | 4148 | ||||
CAMISAO ARNALDO | H. | VC AMBERTOIS | 2364 | |||||
CAMPS JEAN CLAUDE | H. | H | JOYEUSE PEDALE MONTEREAU | 69 | ||||
CAPDUPUY CAMILLE | F. | A1 | 1143 | |||||
CAPERAA SEBASTIEN | H. | E | 5358 | |||||
CAPRA HERVE | H. | G | 4100 | |||||
CARBONNEL ROBERT | H. | J | CC AUPSOIS | 1074 | ||||
CARDINAL LAURENT | H. | E | Assat VTT Club | 2369 | ||||
CARLE STEPHANIE | F. | A1 | 5025 | |||||
CARLES YOHANN | H. | G | 1129 | |||||
CARLES AGNES | F. | A3 | 1130 | |||||
CARON FREDERIC | H. | F | 458 | |||||
CARRASCO REMI | H. | F | 1107 | |||||
CARRICONDO MARC | H. | J | 2089 | |||||
CARRICONDO DAVID | H. | D | 2090 | |||||
CARRIER LAURENT | H. | F | TEAM SPIRIT BIKE 63 | 362 | ||||
CARRIOL STEPHANE | H. | 5361 | ||||||
CARTIER BEATRICE | F. | A2 | 978 | |||||
CARTIER GREGORY | H. | E | 5152 | |||||
CARVALHO PAULO | H. | D | 695 | |||||
CASSAUD CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | ASPTT CHATEAUROUX | 891 | ||||
CASTILLO ERIC | H. | G | VS CHAPPES | 1041 | ||||
CATTEAUX JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | I | AS CARNOUX CYCLO | 42 | ||||
CAUSSE PIERRE | H. | H | 6875 | |||||
CAUSSE CATHERINE | F. | A3 | 6874 | |||||
CAUSSE GUILLAUME | H. | C | 706 | |||||
CAUSSE PIERRE | H. | H | 2037 | |||||
CAUSSE CATHERINE | F. | A3 | 2035 | |||||
CAUSSE GUILLAUME | H. | C | 6320 | |||||
CAVA CORINNE | F. | A3 | 5026 | |||||
CAVALLARI GILLES | H. | H | TRIATHLÈTE ATTITUDE VINCENNES | 606 | ||||
CAVASTRIN THIERRY | H. | G | 229 | |||||
CAVET OLIVIER | H. | G | JOYEUSE PEDALE MONTEREAU | 65 | ||||
CAVINA JEAN PIERRE | H. | H | CR GUERETOIS | 423 | ||||
CELETTE VALERIE | F. | A2 | 43 | |||||
CELLERIER QUENTIN | H. | D | TEAM HOBISTRO | 2407 | ||||
CELLIER ARNAUD | H. | C | TEAM JOUBERT | 2271 | ||||
CELLIER JEAN PIERRE | H. | H | 4059 | |||||
CERBELAUD ARTHUR | H. | C | RL SARDENTAISE | 455 | ||||
CERF LUC | H. | G | AC MORIGNY CHAPIGNY | 456 | ||||
CERVANTES MICHEL | H. | I | MIRIBEL VTT | 349 | ||||
CHABANON ANDRE | H. | J | EC CLERMONT FD | 5175 | ||||
CHABANON ANDRE | H. | J | EC CLERMONT FD | 274 | ||||
CHABERT THIERRY | H. | H | UC NIVOLET SAINT ALBAN LEYSSE | 6322 | ||||
CHABERT THIERRY | H. | H | UC NIVOLET SAINT ALBAN LEYSSE | 736 | ||||
CHABOISSIER JEAN YVES | H. | J | UC VANOISE | 2096 | ||||
CHABOISSIER CATHERINE | F. | A3 | UC VANOISE | 2095 | ||||
CHABOT GILLES | H. | J | Orcieres Cycling Team | 159 | ||||
CHABOUD JEAN PAUL | H. | J | 2449 | |||||
CHABRIER CYRIL | H. | D | 519 | |||||
CHABRIER SEBASTIEN | H. | E | TC CHATEL GUYON | 164 | ||||
CHABRIER CHRISTIAN | H. | I | 352 | |||||
CHABRIER DANIEL | H. | J | EC CLERMONT FD | 280 | ||||
CHABROL JEAN CLAUDE | H. | J | 2097 | |||||
CHABROLLES HERVE | H. | I | CCC COUBLEVIE | 4172 | ||||
CHAGNON DAVID | H. | G | VC LIGNIEROIS | 624 | ||||
CHAILLOU ROMAIN | H. | D | 2448 | |||||
CHAINTREUIL YVES | H. | X | EC ST ETIENNE LOIRE | 2277 | ||||
CHALERON YVES | H. | I | CT MONTFERRANDAIS | 2184 | ||||
CHAMBETTAZ PASCAL | H. | I | EC DU PILAT | 3046 | ||||
CHAMBON BAPTISTE | H. | C | MARSAC ÇA ROULE | 327 | ||||
CHAMILLARD YANNICK | H. | G | 6922 | |||||
CHAMPARNAUD JACQUES | H. | J | Angouleme velo club | 692 | ||||
CHAMPEIX JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | G | AVENIR BEAUZAC CYCLISME | 632 | ||||
CHAMPION BASTIEN | H. | D | TRIATHLON IDF | 416 | ||||
CHANAL PATRICK | H. | J | FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON | 4067 | ||||
CHANCELADE JACQUES | H. | H | Ça brioude | 5163 | ||||
CHANDEZ FREDERIC | H. | G | CLERMONT TRIATHLON | 1158 | ||||
CHANFRAY DANIEL | H. | H | AC 3 FONTAINES | 2244 | ||||
CHANFRAY EVELYNE | F. | A3 | AC 3 FONTAINES | 2243 | ||||
CHANONY JEAN LOUIS | H. | J | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 2019 | ||||
CHANTEL PHILIPPE | H. | H | 2228 | |||||
CHANTELAUZE SYLVAIN | H. | D | 5125 | |||||
CHANTELAUZE CORINNE | F. | A3 | CC LES COPAINS | 1017 | ||||
CHANTELAUZE ANTOINE | H. | C | 1036 | |||||
CHANTELAUZE ANTHONY | H. | C | 5335 | |||||
CHANTELOUBE JEAN PAUL | H. | H | SUPER TRESSE | 2333 | ||||
CHAPEL MICHEL | H. | F | USAM CLERMONT FD | 707 | ||||
CHAPELON JACKY | H. | I | CYCLOS ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON | 203 | ||||
CHAPET EMILIE | F. | A1 | TEAM JOUBERT | 2269 | ||||
CHAPIGNAC JEAN PAUL | H. | J | VC RAMBERTOIS | 145 | ||||
CHAPRON CHRISTOPHE | H. | E | CC MELUSIN | 687 | ||||
CHAPUT LEON | H. | J | VC SAUXILLANGES | 151 | ||||
CHARDON DANIEL | H. | G | FAVIER GROUP | 397 | ||||
CHARDON GILLES | H. | G | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 5096 | ||||
CHARENTON YOANN | H. | D | C RANDONNEURS LUSSACOIS | 603 | ||||
CHARENTON JEAN CLAUDE | H. | J | C RANDONNEURS LUSSACOIS | 602 | ||||
CHARLAT FABRICE | H. | D | BIKE AVENTURE | 165 | ||||
CHARLAT CHRISTOPHE | H. | E | 269 | |||||
CHARLES DIDIER | H. | H | SV DU PAYS BASSE MARCHE | 5162 | ||||
CHARLES GERARD | H. | I | CR ST CHAMOND | 1090 | ||||
CHARNEAU SAMSON | H. | E | 2431 | |||||
CHARPENTIER NICOLAS | H. | D | MOZAC CC | 884 | ||||
CHARRE GAELLE | F. | A2 | 239 | |||||
CHARRON CLAUDE | H. | J | UC AIGREFEUILLE | 2196 | ||||
CHARTOIRE ROCH | H. | E | Team Cycliste Ollioules Provence | 6308 | ||||
CHARTOIRE DANIEL | H. | J | FAVIER GROUP | 5021 | ||||
CHASPOUL PATRICK | H. | I | CM AUVERGNE | 125 | ||||
CHASSAIN JONATHAN | H. | D | 2142 | |||||
CHASSAING BRUNO | H. | H | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 120 | ||||
CHASTEL STEPHANE | H. | F | LE PUY TRIATHLON | 996 | ||||
CHATAIGNER MIREILLE | F. | A3 | CC LES COPAINS | 5156 | ||||
CHATELLIER VINCENT | H. | E | VC MARGUERITTOIS | 463 | ||||
CHAULET MAGALI | F. | A1 | 5099 | |||||
CHAUMEIX MARC | H. | E | CC LES COPAINS | 5179 | ||||
CHAUMONT JEAN MARC | H. | I | EC DU PILAT | 3047 | ||||
CHAUSSARD JEAN | H. | F | CT MARTRES DE VEYRE | 216 | ||||
CHAUSSINAND ALPHONSE | H. | J | 963 | |||||
CHAUVE ROMAIN | H. | SOCIÉTÉ FROMAGÈRE DU LIVRADOIS | 2223 | |||||
CHAUX DIDIER | H. | G | 2166 | |||||
CHAVANON JEAN LUC | H. | G | team vercors | 650 | ||||
CHAVENT DANIEL | H. | I | UZES VELO CLUB | 2159 | ||||
CHAZAL PHILIPPE | H. | H | CC MARCILLY | 1082 | ||||
CHAZALET BERNARD | H. | G | GC ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL | 2348 | ||||
CHAZELLE ADRIEN | H. | C | 552 | |||||
CHECCHIN THOMAS | H. | 2370 | ||||||
CHECCHIN PAUL | H. | G | 914 | |||||
CHECROUN YORICK | H. | D | 1051 | |||||
CHELLES VINCENT | H. | C | MARSAC ÇA ROULE | 322 | ||||
CHEVALIER HUGO | H. | C | FAVIER GROUP | 2104 | ||||
CHEVALIER JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | G | AC TARARE POPEY | 4025 | ||||
CHEVALIER JEAN MICHEL | H. | H | FAVIER GROUP | 2103 | ||||
CHEVARIN GILBERT | H. | F | TEAM GAUTHIER | 2233 | ||||
CHEVARIN ANGELIQUE | F. | A1 | TEAM GAUTHIER | 5071 | ||||
CHEVE PATRICK | H. | J | CC CORNEILHAN | 163 | ||||
CHEYMOL ERIC | H. | G | MOZAC CC | 878 | ||||
CHIDAINE VERONIQUE | F. | A3 | ESPERANCE CEYRATOISE | 1045 | ||||
CHIGOT PIERRE YVES | H. | H | TEAM 4 VENTS | 2190 | ||||
CHILLET YVES | H. | I | AL FAYOL GAFFARD FIRMINY | 990 | ||||
CHIRAT ALAIN | H. | H | VC MACLAS | 998 | ||||
CHOMAT JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | G | OMERIN EXTREME TEAM | 2286 | ||||
CHOMETON JEROME | H. | F | FAVIER GROUP | 2105 | ||||
CHOQUELLE OLIVIER | H. | F | DREAM TEAM | 804 | ||||
CHOUZET BERNARD | H. | H | TEAM GAUTHIER | 2230 | ||||
CHOUZET NICOLAS | H. | D | 180 | |||||
CHUITEL HERVE | H. | G | 2074 | |||||
CLADIERE AURELIEN | H. | C | SOCIÉTÉ FROMAGÈRE DU LIVRADOIS | 2357 | ||||
CLARY CHRISTOPHE | H. | H | VC L'ISLE D'ABEAU | 2162 | ||||
CLAUSTRE DAVID | H. | D | TEAM GAUTHIER | 2234 | ||||
CLAVEL JULIEN | H. | C | VC RUMILLIEN | 593 | ||||
CLEAUD LAURENCE | F. | A2 | 5001 | |||||
CLEAUD PATRICE | H. | F | 418 | |||||
CLEMENCAT JEROME | H. | D | MARSAC ÇA ROULE | 323 | ||||
CLEMENCON LAURENT | H. | I | CLARAC COMMINGES CYCLISME | 717 | ||||
CLEMENCON LAURENT | H. | I | 6321 | |||||
CLEMENT ROBERT | H. | J | 2120 | |||||
CLEMENT MELANIE | F. | A1 | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 5104 | ||||
CLEMENT MARC | H. | G | VC DU VELAY | 491 | ||||
CLEMENT GILLES | H. | G | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 859 | ||||
CLER SERGE | H. | H | TC CHATEL GUYON | 208 | ||||
CLERC MARTINE | F. | A2 | 4096 | |||||
CLOT ERIC | H. | F | 1049 | |||||
CLOZEL FREDERIC | H. | G | ES JONAGEOIS | 209 | ||||
COGEN JEAN LUC | H. | H | CTV SCEAUX | 353 | ||||
COLAS DANIEL | H. | I | SOMMETS LACS VTT | 2216 | ||||
COLIN ALAIN | H. | J | 906 | |||||
COLL BAPTISTE | H. | D | 5078 | |||||
COLLADO FRANCOIS XAVIER | H. | D | 2001 | |||||
COLLADO SAMUEL | H. | D | 2167 | |||||
COLLET CLAUDE | H. | H | FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON | 4063 | ||||
COLOMB LUDOVIC | H. | D | TEAM BRUN | 699 | ||||
COLOMBEL FRANCOIS | H. | E | 6871 | |||||
COLOMBEL FRANCOIS | H. | E | 2029 | |||||
COLOMBERO PATRICE | H. | G | 11 | |||||
COLOMBET PHILIPPE | H. | H | 434 | |||||
COLOMBET TANT AGNES | H. | F | OMERIN EXTREME TEAM | 2287 | ||||
COLON FLORENT | H. | C | RL SARDENTAISE | 1098 | ||||
COMBE JEAN MICHEL | H. | F | VC DU VELAY | 1100 | ||||
COMETA JEREMY | H. | D | USP ISSOIRE | 945 | ||||
COMMUNAL SANDRINE | F. | A1 | SOCIÉTÉ FROMAGÈRE DU LIVRADOIS | 5146 | ||||
COMMUNAL JEROME | H. | E | SOCIÉTÉ FROMAGÈRE DU LIVRADOIS | 877 | ||||
COMMUNEAU LUDWIG | H. | E | AC SUD 28 | 196 | ||||
COMPAGNON BRUNO | H. | G | 757 | |||||
COMPTE ANTOINE | H. | C | SUPER TRESSE | 2328 | ||||
COMTE MAX | H. | J | CC LES ABRETS | 2063 | ||||
CONOR CEDRIC | H. | E | UC DOMERAT MONTLUCON | 224 | ||||
CONSTANT JEAN LUC | H. | J | C'TEAM CHARTRES | 86 | ||||
CONSTANT ANNICK | F. | A3 | 88 | |||||
CONTANT CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | XC 15 | 980 | ||||
CONTURIE NICOLAS | H. | E | 981 | |||||
CONVERT DENISE | F. | A3 | CC LES COPAINS | 1021 | ||||
CONVERT JEROME | H. | D | VOLVIS | 5012 | ||||
CONVERT PASCAL | H. | H | CC LES COPAINS | 1010 | ||||
CONVERTINI PIETRO | H. | G | CLERMONT TRIATHLON | 4085 | ||||
CONVERTINI CAROLINE | F. | A3 | 2225 | |||||
CONVERTINI LUCAS | H. | C | 902 | |||||
COPPERE VICTOR | H. | Z | VC FEURS BALBIGNY | 919 | ||||
COQUARD EMMANUEL | H. | I | AC TARARE POPEY | 4019 | ||||
CORDIER JEAN PAUL | H. | J | ESPERANCE CEYRATOISE | 350 | ||||
CORDIER DANIEL | H. | J | AC 3 FONTAINES | 2245 | ||||
CORITON BENEDICTE | F. | A3 | 2437 | |||||
CORITON DOMINIQUE | H. | I | 2438 | |||||
CORNU LANGY ANTONIN | H. | D | 5319 | |||||
CORTES MICHEL | H. | J | 424 | |||||
CORTET STEPHANE | H. | F | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 51 | ||||
COSTALUNGA ALAIN | H. | G | 3009 | |||||
COSTE NATHALIE | F. | A2 | TEAM GAUTHIER | 5065 | ||||
COTIN YVES | H. | J | CT LYON | 4035 | ||||
COTTEREAU YVES | H. | J | VINEUIL SC | 4001 | ||||
COTTERLAZ PATRICE | H. | I | UC THYEZ MARIGNIER | 4009 | ||||
COTTIN BERNARD | H. | F | FEURS TRIATHLON | 452 | ||||
COUDERETTE THIERRY PIERRE | H. | H | CS VAL DE SAÔNE | 610 | ||||
COUDERT DANIEL | H. | J | AC LIVRADOIS | 794 | ||||
COUDOUR FRANCOIS | H. | F | VOLVIS | 5008 | ||||
COUESMES THIERRY | H. | J | CC LES COPAINS | 5160 | ||||
COULIARD FRANCOISE | F. | A1 | 2424 | |||||
COULPLE MICHEL | H. | G | JOYEUSE PEDALE MONTEREAU | 75 | ||||
COUPAT PIERRE | H. | F | 160 | |||||
COURTIAL ROMAIN | H. | C | 5018 | |||||
COURTIAL DANIEL | H. | G | TEAM SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 5017 | ||||
COURTY JULIEN | F. | D | 319 | |||||
COURTY MATHIEU | H. | D | 314 | |||||
COUTANCEAU CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | AC SUD 28 | 26 | ||||
COUTEAU ERIC | H. | I | VCC BEUZEVILLE | 3079 | ||||
COUTON MURIEL | F. | A3 | LES CHACAUX | 4091 | ||||
COUTON PHILIPPE | H. | F | LES CHACAUX | 4089 | ||||
COUTURIER PHILIPPE | H. | H | LA ROCELLE TRIATHLON | 1083 | ||||
COUTURIER VIANNEY | H. | C | 832 | |||||
CROCOMBETTE JACQUES | H. | H | 1113 | |||||
CROS DIDIER | H. | H | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | |||||
CROUZILLES ALAIN | H. | H | ACCTB SEVRAN | 500 | ||||
CROUZILLES ALAIN | H. | H | ACCTB SEVRAN | 6313 | ||||
CROZET GUY | H. | J | 4104 | |||||
CROZILHAS THIERRY | H. | VC AMBERTOIS | 5331 | |||||
CUMONT GERARD | H. | J | 154 | |||||
CUOQ XAVIER | H. | D | VC DU VELAY | 956 | ||||
CURSOUX MICHEL | H. | G | 2393 | |||||
CUSSAC MARC | H. | G | SUPER TRESSE | 860 | ||||
CUSSAC JEAN DAVID | H. | E | CT MARTRES DE VEYRE | 220 | ||||
CUVELIER JOSEPH | H. | I | CS MONTERELAIS | 2014 | ||||
CUVILLIEZ GASTON | H. | J | 5049 | |||||
DA COSTA ALVES ALEXANDRE | H. | J | JOYEUSE PEDALE MONTEREAU | 70 | ||||
DA EIRA CELESTINO | H. | E | CTS Sorbiers La Talaudière | 652 | ||||
DAGANI DAVID | H. | F | TEAM GAUTHIER | 5067 | ||||
DAGOSTINO ERIC | H. | J | AURA CYCLISME | 2282 | ||||
DAILLOUX CELINE | F. | A1 | TEAM GAUTHIER | 5061 | ||||
DAIN ADRIEN | H. | C | 575 | |||||
DALAT PASCAL | H. | G | VC AMBERTOIS | 5022 | ||||
DALLARD BRUNO | H. | F | Cyclosportif La Voulte sur Rhône | 952 | ||||
DAMANGE JEAN PIERRE | H. | J | VC DE TOURS | 469 | ||||
DAMIENS MICKAEL | H. | Z | CYFAC INTERNATIONAL | 733 | ||||
DAMIZET ANDRE | H. | I | EC DU PILAT | 3048 | ||||
DAMON MELANIE | F. | A2 | CDM INTÉRIM | 5139 | ||||
DANIS PASCAL | H. | J | OS BAGARDOISE | 721 | ||||
DANNEROLLE MICHEL | H. | I | 431 | |||||
DARGERE CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | COURS LA VILLE CYCLISME | 3066 | ||||
DARRIEUMERLOU JEAN MARIE | H. | H | AS ST MEDARD EN JALLES | 99 | ||||
DAUDET JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | E | NERIS LES BAINS | 921 | ||||
DAUPHIN GUY | H. | E | 791 | |||||
DAURAT BERNARD | H. | I | UC FOREZ 42 | 786 | ||||
DAURIAT DOMINIQUE | H. | I | 851 | |||||
DAVENEL JEAN LOUIS | H. | J | AS ST MEDARD EN JALLES | 134 | ||||
DAVIGNY SYLVIE | F. | A3 | BLOIS CYCLOSPORT | 4130 | ||||
DAVIGNY THIERRY | H. | H | BLOIS CYCLOSPORT | 4129 | ||||
DE JESUS DAVID | H. | E | 653 | |||||
DE JESUS MARTINS ALVARO MANUEL | H. | I | CRC LIMOUSIN | 262 | ||||
DE JONG FRANCK | H. | I | POS CYCLO | 2250 | ||||
DE JONG PIETER | H. | J | POS CYCLO | 2256 | ||||
DE LEMPS JACQUES | H. | I | 5128 | |||||
DE NAILLY VERONIQUE | F. | A3 | MACH 3 TRIATHLON | 378 | ||||
DE RISSEAU DAVID | H. | F | CTS Sorbiers La Talaudière | 1032 | ||||
DE RONCHO CHRISTIAN | H. | J | VC PAYS DE ST FLOUR | 268 | ||||
DE SEIA CHRISTIAN | H. | C | ROMYA | 542 | ||||
DE VILLENEUVE GHISLAIN | H. | C | 2135 | |||||
DEBARD DENIS | H. | G | AC LONGUÉ | 911 | ||||
DEBARGES MATHIEU | H. | D | 1133 | |||||
DEBARGES DELPHINE | F. | A1 | TEAM ALLINGES PUBLIER | 348 | ||||
DEBITON THIERRY | H. | H | 5350 | |||||
DEBROAS DIDIER | H. | H | SOMMETS LACS VTT | 2368 | ||||
DECHAUD JACQUES | H. | J | VS THIERNOIS | 2150 | ||||
DECHAUD JACQUES | H. | J | VS THIERNOIS | 6900 | ||||
DECHAVANNE YVES | H. | J | Entente cycliste Charlieu | 857 | ||||
DECLEMY THIERRY | H. | F | 615 | |||||
DECOMBAS JULIEN | H. | D | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 5313 | ||||
DECOUTEIX MICHEL | H. | G | 54 | |||||
DECOUTEIX CORINNE | F. | A1 | 5305 | |||||
DEGAT JOEL | H. | F | CYCLOTOURISME DE L ESPERA | 403 | ||||
DEGEORGE CHRISTOPHE | H. | E | VC OCCITAN | 6326 | ||||
DEGEORGE JEAN LOUIS | H. | I | EC DU PILAT | 3049 | ||||
DEGOULANGE SEBASTIEN | H. | D | CR ST GALMIER | 257 | ||||
DEL REY XAVIER | H. | F | ASOS ST GALMIER | 471 | ||||
DEL TEDESCO CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | 6891 | |||||
DELAGE DIDIER | H. | I | 701 | |||||
DELAGUILHAUMIE VINCENT | H. | D | TEAM SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 573 | ||||
DELARBRE JEAN | H. | G | VC SALINDRES | 1120 | ||||
DELARBRE PATRICIA | F. | A3 | VC SALINDRES | 1119 | ||||
DELARBRE LOIC | H. | D | 2372 | |||||
DELAVAUD TIMOTHEE | H. | Z | EC CLERMONT FD | 207 | ||||
DELAVAUD PATRICK | H. | G | 986 | |||||
DELAVEST MARC | H. | H | 5171 | |||||
DELAVEST SOPHIE | F. | A1 | 5172 | |||||
DELAYE PHILIPPE | H. | I | CT LYON | 4030 | ||||
DELAYRE JEAN PAUL | H. | I | CC LES COPAINS | 1014 | ||||
DELCOURT ALAIN | H. | E | VS GERZATOIS | 5366 | ||||
DELEEGHER JEAN LUC | H. | H | EC CLERMONT FD | 278 | ||||
DELERY EMMANUEL | H. | D | CYCLOS TALAUDIERE SORBIERS | 642 | ||||
DELHAYE STEPHANE | H. | F | VELO CLUB SAUXILLANGEOIS | 284 | ||||
DELIVERT ALAIN | H. | J | CC LA ROCHE BLANCHE | 6887 | ||||
DELIVERT ALAIN | H. | J | CC LA ROCHE BLANCHE | 2087 | ||||
DELOLME VINCENT | H. | G | VOLVIC VELO NATURE | 781 | ||||
DELOLME PHILIPPE | H. | G | 532 | |||||
DELORME OLIVIER | H. | H | SUPER TRESSE | 2335 | ||||
DELORME SANDRINE | F. | A2 | TEAM GAUTHIER | 5060 | ||||
DELORME ADRIEN | H. | C | OMERIN EXTREME TEAM | 5336 | ||||
DELORME EMMANUELLE | F. | A2 | SUPER TRESSE | 5100 | ||||
DELPEUCH REGIS | H. | H | 6911 | |||||
DELPHIN PATRICK | H. | H | ENTENTE CYCLISTE CHARLIEU | 3097 | ||||
DELPLACE PASCAL | H. | H | 2004 | |||||
DELTOUR LUC | H. | I | VELO CLUB SAUXILLANGEOIS | 150 | ||||
DELUZARCHE MICHEL | H. | J | 5178 | |||||
DELZANGLE BERNARD | H. | I | VS BRIOUDE | 870 | ||||
DEMAY MARIEN | H. | C | VS BRIVADOIS | 1025 | ||||
DEMEURE BORIS | H. | C | TEAM CYFAC | 2316 | ||||
DENEF DAMIEN | H. | VC AMBERTOIS | 5047 | |||||
DENEF FLORIAN | H. | VC AMBERTOIS | 5058 | |||||
DENEUVE PHILIPPE | H. | G | CDM INTÉRIM | 873 | ||||
DENEUVE YOAN | H. | C | CDM INTÉRIM | 874 | ||||
DENIAUD FREDERIC | H. | E | ASE MONTBERT | 447 | ||||
DERAIL VERONIQUE | F. | A3 | 132 | |||||
DERAL REMY | H. | E | VC FEURS BALBIGNY | 267 | ||||
DERBAL SLIMANE | H. | I | Vélo Club de Corbas | 2302 | ||||
DESCHAMPS GERARD | H. | J | MOZAC CC | 789 | ||||
DESCHAMPS PASCAL | H. | I | VIENNE BIATHLON | 27 | ||||
DESCHAMPS LUC | H. | G | 4020 | |||||
DESCHAMPS PAULE | F. | A3 | SC ST AMANDOIS | 5040 | ||||
DESCHAMPS FREDERIC | H. | I | AC BOUSSAC | 2147 | ||||
DESCHAMPS GAUTIER | H. | D | 1099 | |||||
DESCUBES PATRICK | H. | G | AS ST JUNIEN CYCLO | 414 | ||||
DESEMPTE NOEL | H. | J | CC LES ABRETS | 2062 | ||||
DESGACHE NICOLAS | H. | E | 2381 | |||||
DESGRANGES YVES | H. | J | 2025 | |||||
DESHOULIERES FRANCOISE | F. | A3 | AS ST JUNIEN CYCLO | 5023 | ||||
DESHOULIERES DANIEL | H. | I | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ST J | 409 | ||||
DESMATS PHILIPPE | H. | F | VERRIERES AC | 6909 | ||||
DESMATS PHILIPPE | H. | F | VERRIERES AC | 5327 | ||||
DESMEUZES PHILIPPE | H. | J | JOYEUSE PEDALE MONTEREAU | 72 | ||||
DESNIER ANNIE | F. | A3 | VELO CLUB SAUXILLANGEOIS | 149 | ||||
DESNOUES PASCALE | F. | A2 | 2420 | |||||
DESTOOP BRECHT | H. | D | CT WEST | 772 | ||||
DESTREE JEAN PIERRE | H. | I | UC DOMERAT MONTLUCON | 255 | ||||
DEVAUX LUDOVIC | H. | D | FR BLANZAT | 1063 | ||||
DEVILLE PATRICK | H. | I | 4174 | |||||
DEXMIER DANIEL | H. | J | AC 3 FONTAINES | 2237 | ||||
DEYRAT PATRICE | H. | G | sans appartenance | 936 | ||||
DIDIER PHILIPPE | H. | H | AS MONTLUCON | 2047 | ||||
DIEUMEGARD ERIC | H. | G | VS BEAUMONTOIS | 588 | ||||
DIGONNET ERIC | H. | H | AL FAYOL GAFFARD | 917 | ||||
DISSARD DANIEL | H. | I | CC LES COPAINS | 1004 | ||||
DOCHAIN MARC | H. | I | 4164 | |||||
DODOS NICOLAS | H. | F | EC DU PILAT | 3051 | ||||
DODOS DAMIEN | H. | D | EC DU PILAT | 3050 | ||||
DOLE GREGORY | H. | D | TULLE CC | 481 | ||||
DOLLADILLE CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | VELO SPRINT GRAND ALES | 551 | ||||
DOMALAIN GERARD | H. | H | 3029 | |||||
DOMAS MICHEL | H. | I | FEYZIN CYCLO | 2073 | ||||
DOMENECH GIL MATHIEU | H. | D | 356 | |||||
DOMON GERARD | H. | J | CT AULNATOIS | 5076 | ||||
DONNIER VALENTIN JEAN NOEL | H. | I | CC COUBLEVIE | 4167 | ||||
DOUARD DOMINIQUE | H. | H | 517 | |||||
DOUARRE MATHIEU | H. | C | MARSAC ÇA ROULE | 324 | ||||
DOUARRE ROMAIN | H. | C | MARSAC ÇA ROULE | 5153 | ||||
DOUARRE LUDOVIC | H. | F | MARSAC ÇA ROULE | 325 | ||||
DOUBRE THIERRY | H. | G | TRIMAY | 468 | ||||
DOUCET LAURENT | H. | G | PC SAUMUROIS | 730 | ||||
DOUCOT FABRICE | H. | I | 3032 | |||||
DOURDOUILLE THIERRY | H. | G | 947 | |||||
DOUSSOT JONAS | H. | D | 109 | |||||
DOUZIECH ETIENNE | H. | F | BLOIS CYCLOSPORT | 4131 | ||||
DREVET JEROME | H. | F | 3021 | |||||
DREVET DENIS | H. | F | VELO VERT SAVIGNOLAIS | 939 | ||||
DRIGEARD JACQUES | H. | I | VS THIERNOIS | 926 | ||||
DROUAULT DENIS | H. | G | 252 | |||||
DROUET ALAIN | H. | UC MONTOIRE | 4072 | |||||
DROZ VINCENT JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | D | ASN DOUANES | 510 | ||||
DUBOEUF JEAN MARC | H. | I | AC TARARE POPEY | 530 | ||||
DUBOEUF BAPTISTE | H. | C | VC FEURS BALBIGNY | 234 | ||||
DUBOIS OLIVIER | H. | F | TEAM JOUBERT | 683 | ||||
DUBOURG VINCENT | H. | D | 6312 | |||||
DUBOURG VINCENT | H. | D | 459 | |||||
DUBOURGNOUX BAPTISTE | H. | E | CC BOEN | 752 | ||||
DUBOY SYLVIA | F. | A3 | UC AIGREFEUILLE | 2206 | ||||
DUBREUIL JEAN | H. | I | SUPER TRESSE | 2334 | ||||
DUBUIS LAURA | F. | A1 | 5325 | |||||
DUBUISSON PATRICK | H. | I | ESJ CYCLO | 2128 | ||||
DUBUT FRANCOIS | H. | J | TC MENETOU SALON | 106 | ||||
DUBY STEPHANE | H. | F | VC FEURS BALBIGNY | 5364 | ||||
DUC MICHEL | H. | J | CT MONTFERRANDAIS | 5166 | ||||
DUCAT SYLVIE | F. | A3 | CT LYON | 712 | ||||
DUCAT ERIC | H. | F | SUPER TRESSE | 2331 | ||||
DUCHAMP ALAIN | H. | I | CT MONTFERRANDAIS | 3073 | ||||
DUCHER JEROME | H. | E | UC CREUZIER LE VIEUX | 1056 | ||||
DUCHER ERIC | H. | H | CDM INTERIM | 2093 | ||||
DUCHIRON JEAN PAUL | H. | A3 | AVC LIBOURNAIS | 407 | ||||
DUCHIRON JEAN PAUL | H. | I | AS ST JUNIEN CYCLO | 406 | ||||
DUCROCQ QUENTIN | H. | D | 190 | |||||
DUCROCQ JEAN NOEL | H. | H | ACT CHANGE | 188 | ||||
DUCROCQ ENGUERRAN | H. | D | LE MANS SARTHE VELO | 189 | ||||
DUCROCQ ENGUERRAN | H. | D | LE MANS SARTHE VELO | 6304 | ||||
DUFAILLY JEAN PIERRE | H. | J | USCBB BOIS GUILLAUME | 4069 | ||||
DUFLOS PIERRE | H. | F | JOYEUSE PEDALE MONTEREAU | 66 | ||||
DUFOUR PHILIPPE | H. | G | AST CHATEAUNEUF EN THYMERAIS | 5312 | ||||
DUFOUR GUILLAUME | H. | C | 5321 | |||||
DUGAND DOMINIQUE | H. | H | OMERIN EXTREME TEAM | 5337 | ||||
DUGAY PIERRE LUC | H. | E | 2052 | |||||
DUMAINE PIERRE | H. | J | UC THYEZ MARIGNIER | 4008 | ||||
DUMAS LIONEL | H. | F | CC MONISTROL | 1093 | ||||
DUMAS THIERRY | H. | G | TEAM SPIRIT BIKE 63 | 716 | ||||
DUMAS FREDERIC | H. | H | 6908 | |||||
DUMAS ROGER | H. | G | CYCLOS TALAUDIERE SORBIERS | 89 | ||||
DUMAS ALAIN | H. | I | CR ST GALMIER | 1087 | ||||
DUMAS DOMINIQUE | H. | G | 1126 | |||||
DUMAS SOPHIE | F. | A1 | CYCLOS TALAUDIERE SORBIERS | 45 | ||||
DUMAS YVES | H. | J | 50 | |||||
DUMAS FREDERIC | H. | H | 5326 | |||||
DUMEAUX OLIVIER | H. | F | 464 | |||||
DUMEIL PAUL | H. | J | MARSAC ÇA ROULE | 332 | ||||
DUMEIL MICKAEL | H. | C | MARSAC ÇA ROULE | 2076 | ||||
DUMEIL CEDRIC | H. | C | 5170 | |||||
DUMONT OLIVIER | H. | E | TC CHATELGUYON | 4005 | ||||
DUMONT SYLVAIN | H. | F | PUISSANCE 3 COURNON | 2383 | ||||
DUMORTIER GEORGES | H. | J | CT LYON | 4036 | ||||
DUMOUCHEL STEPHANE | H. | F | AC SUD 28 | 30 | ||||
DUPONT NICOLAS | H. | E | AUMANCE TRONCAIS CYCLISME | 194 | ||||
DUPONT STEPHANE | H. | G | AC GORDONIENNE | 52 | ||||
DUPONT CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | TEAM SPIRIT BIKE 63 | 361 | ||||
DUPUIS PASCAL | H. | G | AS MONTLUCON | 117 | ||||
DUPUIS ANTOINE | H. | D | 630 | |||||
DUPUY THIERRY | H. | H | VC FEURS BALBIGNY | 1061 | ||||
DUPUY RENE | H. | J | AMIS DU VELO CHALAIN D'UZORE | 2346 | ||||
DUPUY CHRISTIAN | H. | J | VÉLOROC GREASQUE | 3030 | ||||
DUPUY CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | CT MARTRES DE VEYRE | 222 | ||||
DUQUET CHRISTOPHE | H. | H | ALCOOLO VELO | 181 | ||||
DURAND SYLVAIN | H. | D | CC LES COPAINS | 1015 | ||||
DURAND FREDERIC | H. | F | Entente Cycliste LUC PRIMAUBE | 2320 | ||||
DURAND FABRICE | H. | E | CSA ARMÉE de TERRE | 801 | ||||
DURET SEBASTIEN | H. | D | 840 | |||||
DURIEUX PHILIPPE | H. | J | CT MONTFERRANDAIS | 2189 | ||||
DURIEZ PIERRE | H. | G | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 172 | ||||
DUTERTRE STEPHANE | H. | F | VELO PASSION PERIGORD NON | 4086 | ||||
DUTOUR JEAN CLAUDE | H. | I | 4022 | |||||
DUTOUR PIERRE | H. | I | 4026 | |||||
DUVERNEIX JEAN LOUIS | H. | H | UNION CYCLISTE FLAVIGNAC | 1078 | ||||
DUVERT REMI | H. | E | 908 | |||||
EDOUARD VIVIAN | H. | I | BLOIS CYCLOSPORT | 4126 | ||||
ELLIOTT JASON | H. | F | BELLERIVE SC | 401 | ||||
ENGEL ERWAN | H. | F | PUISSANCE 3 COURNON | 317 | ||||
ENJOLRAS YANN | H. | C | LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON | 1101 | ||||
ENTZMANN FREDERIC | H. | F | CT MARTRES DE VEYRE | 215 | ||||
ERVAS GILLES | H. | G | 2205 | |||||
ESCOBAR WILLIAM | H. | G | CT MONTFERRANDAIS | 567 | ||||
ESCUDERO FREDERIC | H. | F | LE PUY TRIATHLON | 1060 | ||||
ESTIVAL FRANCK | H. | D | 12 | |||||
ESTRADE VALENTIN | H. | C | XTTR 63 | 6324 | ||||
ETEVE BENOIT | H. | F | USMC LES CLAYES | 175 | ||||
EYRAUD MICHEL | H. | H | GC ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL | 2353 | ||||
FABIEN JOEL | H. | J | UC AIGREFEUILLE | 2207 | ||||
FABRE CHRISTINE | F. | A3 | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 2018 | ||||
FABRE YVON | H. | C | CDM INTÉRIM | 5075 | ||||
FABRE EMILIEN | H. | C | 211 | |||||
FAHY LUDOVIC | H. | D | FAVIER GROUP | 2106 | ||||
FAINI PHILIPPE | H. | H | CC THY LE CHATEAU | 478 | ||||
FAIZANDIER OLIVIER | H. | F | VS CHAPPES | 1073 | ||||
FALGON THIERRY | H. | H | SAG CESTAS CYCLO | 4003 | ||||
FANJUL FLORENCE | F. | A2 | VSL MASSIAC | 2143 | ||||
FARGES PASCAL | H. | H | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ST J | 404 | ||||
FARGETTE ROMAIN | H. | C | 2319 | |||||
FARIGOULES JEROME | H. | D | VC DU VELAY | 513 | ||||
FARISSIER YVES | H. | H | 3028 | |||||
FAUCHOUX THIERRY | H. | I | 3088 | |||||
FAURE ANDRE | H. | J | USP ISSOIRE | 1095 | ||||
FAURE JACKY | H. | H | VC AMBERTOIS | 572 | ||||
FAURE OLIVIER | H. | F | 2436 | |||||
FAURE AURELIEN | H. | C | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 5345 | ||||
FAURE ROMAIN | H. | D | VC AMBERTOIS | 748 | ||||
FAURE ERIC | H. | G | SOMMETS LACS VTT | 585 | ||||
FAURE PIERRE | H. | H | 2027 | |||||
FAURE GILLES | H. | H | AC TARARE POPEY | 838 | ||||
FAURE OLIVIER | H. | F | VTT ANCE ARZON | 5344 | ||||
FAURE ISABELLE | F. | A3 | SOMMETS LACS VTT | 2168 | ||||
FAURE REMY | H. | J | 1112 | |||||
FAURE SYLVIE | F. | A3 | 5167 | |||||
FAURE LAURENT | H. | F | TC CHATEL GUYON | 2259 | ||||
FAURITTE LUDOVIC | H. | D | ARDECHOISE CYCLO PROMOTION | 617 | ||||
FAURITTE LUDOVIC | H. | D | ARDECHOISE CYCLO PROMOTION | 6319 | ||||
FAUSSET YANNICK | H. | F | TEAM SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 230 | ||||
FAVARD GAETAN | H. | C | VL VAL D'AIX | 1054 | ||||
FAVARD JEAN PAUL | H. | J | VELO PASSION PERIGORD | 4079 | ||||
FAVARD JEAN LOUIS | H. | H | CDP24 | 389 | ||||
FAVERGER JEAN PAUL | H. | J | CT LYON | 4031 | ||||
FAVIER GERARD | H. | I | AMIS DU VELO CHALAIN D'UZORE | 2345 | ||||
FAVIER MATHIEU | H. | E | FAVIER GROUP | 2102 | ||||
FAVIER HAROLD | H. | E | FAVIER GROUP | 2101 | ||||
FAVRE FRANCIS | H. | J | CS DES SAISIES | 344 | ||||
FAVRE NOVEL CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | 4058 | |||||
FAVRE TROSSON MICHEL | H. | 4084 | ||||||
FAYARD JEAN MICHEL | H. | J | CDM INTÉRIM | 2349 | ||||
FAYE PASCAL | H. | E | 2452 | |||||
FAYET MARC | H. | D | 691 | |||||
FAYET CEDRIC | H. | E | 5028 | |||||
FAYOLLE JEAN MICHEL | H. | F | CVAC VIENNE | 1154 | ||||
FEREIRE BRUNO | H. | G | AS FRAMATOME / LYON VTT | 994 | ||||
FERNANDES MARC | H. | C | 2280 | |||||
FERNANDEZ AURELIO | H. | J | CYCLO ST JUST ST RAMBERT | 625 | ||||
FERNANDEZ DANIEL | H. | H | ACMV VENISSIEUX | 57 | ||||
FERRAGUT DANIEL | H. | F | 5124 | |||||
FERRAND PIERRE | H. | I | OMERIN EXTREME TEAM | 2288 | ||||
FERRARIS GILLES | H. | J | CT LYON | 515 | ||||
FERRARIS JEAN PIERRE | H. | J | CT LYON | 4037 | ||||
FERREOL PHILIPPE | H. | H | SUPER TRESSE | 5103 | ||||
FERRUCCI JEAN PIERRE | H. | I | NEUTRE AMITIÉ BFC | 158 | ||||
FERRY MARTINE | F. | A3 | 700 | |||||
FERRY DOMINIQUE | H. | G | AC LIVRADOIS | 750 | ||||
FILLAUT ROBERT | H. | H | CC LA RICHARDAIS | 3062 | ||||
FILLIAT CHRISTIAN | H. | F | VC AMBERTOIS | 734 | ||||
FILLION JEAN MARC | H. | G | 1121 | |||||
FIORESE VALENTINE | F. | A1 | 2138 | |||||
FIORESE VALENTINE | F. | A1 | 6893 | |||||
FIOT VINCENT | H. | H | 723 | |||||
FIOT FRANCOIS | H. | H | 739 | |||||
FITZPATRICK MAURICS | H. | H | 547 | |||||
FLACHON PATRICK | H. | G | 3024 | |||||
FLAMAND PAUL MARIE | H. | I | ST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU | 4142 | ||||
FLANDIN FABRICE | H. | F | 347 | |||||
FLANDRE PIERRE | H. | H | CC THY LE CHATEAU | 475 | ||||
FLEURY EMMANUEL | H. | G | CYCLO CLUB VERRIERES EN ANJOU | 174 | ||||
FLOURET MICHEL | H. | J | 922 | |||||
FOISNEL TRISTAN | H. | C | CNSC TRIATHLON | 265 | ||||
FOLTETE JEAN CLAUDE | H. | I | FEYZIN CYCLO | 2065 | ||||
FONLUPT JULIEN | H. | D | CDM INTÉRIM | 5137 | ||||
FONTAINE MARIE CHRISTINE | F. | A3 | MACH 3 TRIATHLON | 607 | ||||
FONTAINE MICHEL | H. | J | VL SAOSMOIS | 2039 | ||||
FONTANE JEREMY | H. | D | 1153 | |||||
FONTBONNE GASPARD | H. | D | EVADEZ VOUS | 1033 | ||||
FORESTIER JEREMY | H. | C | SUPER TRESSE | 5101 | ||||
FORESTIER JEAN MARIE | H. | I | 2384 | |||||
FOUGOU DENIS | H. | J | 3033 | |||||
FOUILLOUX JULIEN | H. | VC PAYS DE LANGON | 2406 | |||||
FOUILLOUX MATHIEU | H. | D | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 5119 | ||||
FOULADOUX JEAN PAUL | H. | J | UC AIGREFEUILLE | 2197 | ||||
FOUQUET ARNAUD | H. | G | 868 | |||||
FOUQUET MATHIEU | H. | D | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 2336 | ||||
FOUREL GERARD | H. | J | cyclo randonneur varcois | 3074 | ||||
FOUREL GERARD | H. | J | cyclo randonneur varcois | 3023 | ||||
FOURNEL PASCAL | H. | G | 2088 | |||||
FOURNET NADINE | F. | A2 | 5079 | |||||
FOURNET PHILIPPE | H. | H | PIOU VTT CLUB | 355 | ||||
FOURNIER CEDRIC | H. | D | VS GERZATOIS | 982 | ||||
FOURNIER JIM | H. | H | VELO PASSION PERIGORD | 4074 | ||||
FOURNIOUX JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | J | 482 | |||||
FRACASSO SANDRO | H. | F | CC THY LE CHATEAU | 612 | ||||
FRADETAL JEAN CLAUDE | H. | G | WED'S RUN | 2382 | ||||
FRAENKEL BERTRAND | H. | E | 118 | |||||
FRAISSARD SANDRINE | F. | A1 | 6882 | |||||
FRAISSARD SANDRINE | F. | A1 | 5310 | |||||
FRAISSE BERTRAND | H. | G | 2214 | |||||
FRANGO MANUEL | H. | G | OMERIN EXTREME TEAM | 2289 | ||||
FREAU DENIS | H. | J | OCP PIOLENC | 127 | ||||
FREMERY PATRICK | H. | I | 1114 | |||||
FREUCHET THIERRY | H. | E | ASE MONTBERT | 420 | ||||
FREYCHET MARLENE | F. | A2 | 3090 | |||||
FRISON ROCHE CARL | H. | C | CS SAISIES | 907 | ||||
FRITEYRE JEROME | H. | E | 951 | |||||
FRITEYRE ANDRE | H. | J | CDM INTÉRIM | 5130 | ||||
FRONTEAU DIDIER | H. | G | ASPTT CHATEAUROUX | 663 | ||||
FRONTERA STEPHANE | H. | F | FEYZIN CYCLO | 2066 | ||||
FRUGIERE LAURENT | H. | G | 2454 | |||||
FUCHS MARCEL | H. | J | 989 | |||||
GABET CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | VC FEURS BALBIGNY | 351 | ||||
GADIOLET ERIC | H. | G | CC ROUSSILLONNAIS | 1068 | ||||
GAGNE JACQUES | H. | I | GC CHADRAC | 357 | ||||
GAGNEPAIN PHILIPPE | H. | I | VOLVIC VELO NATURE | 2179 | ||||
GAGNEPAIN PHILIPPE | H. | I | VOLVIC VELO NATURE | 6898 | ||||
GAGNOL JEAN LUC | H. | G | CSP PANTIN | 2272 | ||||
GAILLARD JOEL | H. | J | 2082 | |||||
GAILLARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | Y | AS HANDI ORLEANS | 755 | ||||
GAILLARD JOEL | H. | J | 6885 | |||||
GAILLARD SEBASTIEN | H. | D | VC AMBERTOIS | 598 | ||||
GALABRUN FRANCOIS | H. | E | VT TRANZAULT | 5333 | ||||
GALAMEZ FREDERIC | H. | C | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 5113 | ||||
GALLAY CHRISTIAN | H. | I | 2134 | |||||
GALLOIS LACROIX JEAN LYS | H. | C | 2217 | |||||
GALTIER AMICK | H. | H | CYCLE POITEVIN | 392 | ||||
GALTIER AMICK | H. | H | CYCLE POITEVIN | 6309 | ||||
GAMBIER KELLY | F. | A1 | VC AMBERTOIS | 1028 | ||||
GAMBY FRANCOIS | H. | J | CC COUBLEVIE | 4165 | ||||
GANDIN FABRICE | H. | F | VC CHARANTONNAY | 3036 | ||||
GANDON NICOLAS | H. | D | 39 | |||||
GARCIA PEDRO | H. | G | 5059 | |||||
GARDARIN ROLAND | H. | J | 5174 | |||||
GARDE EMMANUEL | H. | F | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 5004 | ||||
GARDE JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | J | VC CORBAS | 2300 | ||||
GARNIER JEAN MARIE | H. | I | VS BRIVADOIS | 2447 | ||||
GASCHEREAU LYDIE | F. | A3 | 850 | |||||
GASNIER MARGARET | F. | A2 | 253 | |||||
GATHIER MARC | H. | H | AC TARARE POPEY | 4024 | ||||
GATILLON JEAN YVES | H. | G | AS MONTLUCON | 100 | ||||
GAU OLIVIER | H. | I | 2408 | |||||
GAU MAX | H. | C | 2297 | |||||
GAUCHIER CHRISTIAN | H. | G | ECO VILLEURBANNE | 2423 | ||||
GAUDELET EDDIE | H. | H | TEAM BONNAT 91 | 32 | ||||
GAUDRON JEAN PAUL | H. | J | VS THIERNOIS | 433 | ||||
GAUDUCHEAU JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | F | SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE | 636 | ||||
GAUMET GEORGES | H. | J | CC GIATOIS | 3003 | ||||
GAUTHE ALAIN | H. | I | TEAM GERVAISIEN VELO | 2453 | ||||
GAUTHIER JEAN DAMIEN | H. | F | TEAM GAUTHIER | 2231 | ||||
GAUTHIER BRUNO | H. | H | BLOIS CYCLOSPORT | 4119 | ||||
GAUTHIER BRUNO | H. | I | 367 | |||||
GAUTHIER ALEXANDRA | F. | A2 | TEAM GAUTHIER | 5066 | ||||
GAUTRON JEAN MICHEL | H. | I | AS ST JUNIEN CYCLO | 410 | ||||
GAVEAU PHILIPPE | H. | I | 2003 | |||||
GAYARD PIERRE | H. | G | CYCLOS TALAUDIERE SORBIERS | 1136 | ||||
GAYARD CORINNE | F. | A3 | 5176 | |||||
GAYARD SERGE | H. | H | VC TREVOUX | 1115 | ||||
GEFFRAY JOEL | H. | I | ANILLE BRAYE CYCLISTE | 141 | ||||
GEFFRAY CLAUDINE | F. | A3 | ANILLE BRAYE CYCLISTE | 5003 | ||||
GELIBERT ELINA | F. | A2 | LA TEAM 2 WHEELS | 395 | ||||
GENESTIER CEDRIC | H. | D | ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE DU LIVRADOIS | 879 | ||||
GEORGEAULT PIERRE | H. | J | PARI UTOPIQUE CYCLISTE | 364 | ||||
GEORGEAULT DOMINIQUE | F. | A3 | PARI UTOPIQUE CYCLISTE | 365 | ||||
GEORGES DALMAIS | H. | H | MACH 3 TRIATHLON | 383 | ||||
GERARDO REMI | H. | H | 2178 | |||||
GERAUD CHRISTIAN | H. | G | VELO PASSION PERIGORD | 4075 | ||||
GERBAL MATHILDE | F. | A1 | CLERMONT TRIATHLON | 768 | ||||
GERBAUD CLAUDE | H. | H | UC FOREZ 42 | 918 | ||||
GEROUDET JEAN NOEL | H. | E | 6880 | |||||
GEROUDET JEAN NOEL | H. | E | 5005 | |||||
GERVAIS THIERRY | H. | H | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 2077 | ||||
GERVAIS SYLVIE | F. | A3 | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 5002 | ||||
GETTE CLAUDE | H. | I | 5090 | |||||
GETTE CLAUDE | H. | I | 6917 | |||||
GEYSSANT LUCAS | H. | C | 586 | |||||
GIDEL GUY | H. | I | VS THIERNOIS | 634 | ||||
GIDON ALAIN | H. | G | 2301 | |||||
GIEZEK MARTINE | F. | A3 | CT CALADOIS | 2139 | ||||
GIEZEK DIDIER | H. | J | CT CALADOIS | 2140 | ||||
GIL JEAN | H. | J | JOYEUSE PEDALE MONTEREAU | 63 | ||||
GILBERTAS ROMAIN | H. | D | VC AMBERTOIS | 472 | ||||
GILET FRANCOIS | H. | G | SOCIÉTÉ FROMAGÈRE DU LIVRADOIS | 2361 | ||||
GILLES LAURENT | H. | F | Boigny-sur-Bionne | 848 | ||||
GILLET LUC | H. | I | 282 | |||||
GILLMETT BRUNO | H. | G | BLOIS CYCLOSPORT | 4120 | ||||
GIMEL MARCEL | H. | J | CR4C ROANNE | 2344 | ||||
GIRARD DANIEL | H. | J | 2148 | |||||
GIRARDIN MICHEL | H. | J | JOYEUSE PEDALE MONTEREAU | 67 | ||||
GIRAUD MAURICE | H. | H | CHARLY CYCLO TEAM | 910 | ||||
GIRAUD ANTHONY | H. | D | CR4C ROANNE | 2402 | ||||
GIRMENS GUILLAUME | H. | E | 2170 | |||||
GIROD FLORENT | H. | E | TEAM BRUN | 649 | ||||
GIRODET JACQUES | H. | J | SARRAS ST VALLIER CYCLISME | 343 | ||||
GIRON JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | J | VS NEUILLE PONT PIERRE | 6912 | ||||
GIRON JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | J | VS NEUILLE PONT PIERRE | 686 | ||||
GIRONDE SYLVAIN | H. | F | 1097 | |||||
GLADIEUX LAURENT | H. | G | Les Z'éparpillés | 946 | ||||
GOBET PHILIPPE | H. | G | ES JONAGE | 303 | ||||
GOBY FABIEN | H. | D | Plauzat Sport Nature | 955 | ||||
GODIJN PETER | H. | J | POS CYCLO | 2255 | ||||
GOMES DOMINIQUE | H. | G | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 2396 | ||||
GOMEZ MARCEL | H. | J | VC MAURIAC | 486 | ||||
GONCALVES SERGE | H. | H | ACMV VENISSIEUX | 773 | ||||
GOND JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | H | JOYEUSE PEDALE MONTEREAU | 2013 | ||||
GONI MICHEL | H. | J | CT LYON | 4038 | ||||
GONZALEZ JOSE | H. | H | LES COUNTRYMEN | 419 | ||||
GONZALEZ JOHN | H. | C | LES COUNTRYMEN | 443 | ||||
GORAND EMILIEN | H. | C | VC MONTBRISONNAIS | 167 | ||||
GORAND JEAN MARC | H. | I | VC MONTBRISONNAIS | 166 | ||||
GORD GERARD | H. | I | 1084 | |||||
GORIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | CYCLO TEAM 69 | 1024 | ||||
GOUBERT PASCAL | H. | I | 5349 | |||||
GOUBIER ALAIN | H. | I | ESJ CYCLO | 2133 | ||||
GOUBIER CHRISTIANE | F. | A3 | ESJ CYCLO | 2132 | ||||
GOUDEAU EMILIE | F. | A1 | 305 | |||||
GOUGAUD JIMMY | H. | D | 5143 | |||||
GOURBEYRE GERARD | H. | J | 2203 | |||||
GOURBEYRE GERARD | H. | J | 5359 | |||||
GOURBEYRE DENIS | H. | I | 2379 | |||||
GOURBEYRE GAETAN | H. | C | CDM INTÉRIM | 5182 | ||||
GOURBEYRE GEORGES | H. | J | 2026 | |||||
GOURGOUILHON ROMAIN | H. | D | TEAM ST BONNET | 1147 | ||||
GOURGOUILHON MAXIMILIEN | H. | D | CDM INTÉRIM | 5164 | ||||
GOURICHON STEPHANE | H. | E | GENTLEMEN D'ANJOU | 1094 | ||||
GOURNAY REMY | H. | I | 784 | |||||
GOUT JONATHAN | H. | D | VÉLO SPRINT DU GRAND ALÈS | 696 | ||||
GOUTAGNY NICOLAS | H. | E | RO CHAMBON FEUGEROLLES | 777 | ||||
GOUTAUDIER FABRICE | H. | z | VC COURNON | 912 | ||||
GOUTTE REMY | H. | D | CSADN MABLY | 595 | ||||
GOUTTEFARDE PHILIPPE | H. | I | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 6919 | ||||
GOUTTEFARDE JEAN CLAUDE | H. | I | 705 | |||||
GRAIL REMI | H. | D | 1057 | |||||
GRAIL NICOLAS | H. | C | 1058 | |||||
GRAILLE ARNAUD | H. | D | 1059 | |||||
GRANET JEAN CHARLES | H. | G | VS THIERNOIS | 1155 | ||||
GRANGE VICTOR | H. | D | 5309 | |||||
GRANGEON EMMANUEL | H. | D | AS BANQUE DE FRANCE | 1088 | ||||
GRANGER GEORGES | H. | H | 828 | |||||
GRANGETAUD MICHEL | H. | J | CS BELLAC | 368 | ||||
GRANGIER FREDERIC | H. | E | FAVIER GROUP | 398 | ||||
GRANGIER GUILLAUME | H. | D | FAVIER GROUP | 2107 | ||||
GRANGIER HERVE | H. | E | FAVIER GROUP | 2108 | ||||
GRANJON CORINNE | F. | A3 | 1050 | |||||
GRAU DANIEL | H. | I | FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON | 4065 | ||||
GRENIER JEAN MARC | H. | J | CDM INTÉRIM | 5142 | ||||
GRENIER NORBERT | H. | E | TEAM JOUBERT | 5080 | ||||
GRENIER JACQUELINE | F. | A3 | CDM INTÉRIM | 5141 | ||||
GRES JEAN | H. | J | EC OLEMPS | 2181 | ||||
GRESSIER JEROME | H. | F | 4018 | |||||
GRETEAU JEAN | H. | J | UCM | 4052 | ||||
GRILLO FLORENCE | F. | A3 | UZES VELO CLUB | 529 | ||||
GRIMAUD CEDRIC | H. | D | SOCIÉTÉ FROMAGÈRE DU LIVRADOIS | 439 | ||||
GROS FREDERIC | H. | I | AC LIVRADOIS | 793 | ||||
GRUZELLE ANATOLE | H. | D | CYCLO51 | 915 | ||||
GUBBAY OLLY | H. | F | 2310 | |||||
GUENARD CHRISTIAN | H. | I | ASL CROTTET | 745 | ||||
GUENE MICHEL | H. | J | AS ST JUNIEN | 413 | ||||
GUERRIN MARIE ANGE | F. | A3 | CYCLO CLUB PONTARLIER | 5039 | ||||
GUERRIN YVAN | H. | J | CC PONTARLIER | 5318 | ||||
GUIDON SYLVAIN | H. | D | 1091 | |||||
GUILBERT JEAN PIERRE | H. | H | CSC LA CIOTAT | 754 | ||||
GUILHE CLEMENCE | F. | A1 | VC AMBERTOIS | 735 | ||||
GUILHE YVES | H. | F | VS BRIVADOIS | 662 | ||||
GUILLARD CHIGOT VERONIQUE | F. | A3 | TEAM 4 VENTS | 2191 | ||||
GUILLAUMONT CYRIL | H. | E | VC CASTELPONTIN | 553 | ||||
GUILLAUMONT LIONEL | H. | E | FAVIER GROUP | 5020 | ||||
GUILLEMART RAPHAEL | H. | D | 5330 | |||||
GUILLEMIN CHRISTIAN | H. | G | SUPER TRESSE | 2327 | ||||
GUILLEMOT NADINE | F. | A3 | 2409 | |||||
GUILLERME DANIELLE | F. | A3 | FEYZIN CYCLO | 2068 | ||||
GUILLERME ANDRE | H. | J | FEYZIN CYCLO | 2067 | ||||
GUILLONNET PASCAL | H. | H | 138 | |||||
GUILMEAU LAURENT | H. | F | 487 | |||||
GUIMET CHARLES | H. | F | 2023 | |||||
GUIMET JOSEPH | H. | J | 2024 | |||||
GUIMET JEAN PIERRE | H. | J | 5082 | |||||
GUINOT SEBASTIEN | H. | E | TEAM ACE | 258 | ||||
GUIONNET SYLVAIN | H. | H | 2056 | |||||
GUIONNET ALEXANDRE | H. | D | 2055 | |||||
GUITTARD FRANCK | H. | G | 609 | |||||
GUITTARD PATRICE | H. | J | EC CLERMONT FD | 275 | ||||
GUITTARD MICKAEL | H. | D | CT MARTRES DE VEYRE | 135 | ||||
GUYOT MICHELE | F. | A3 | FEP ST PERE | 2444 | ||||
HAGUENIER FABRICE | H. | I | BLOIS CYCLOSPORT | 4122 | ||||
HANNOTEAUX MICHEL | H. | J | UC AVIGNON | 774 | ||||
HASLE HERVE | H. | F | BLOIS CYCLOSPORT | 4137 | ||||
HAUGEARD LAURENT | H. | F | 581 | |||||
HEGRON FABRICE | H. | F | ASE MONTBERT | 446 | ||||
HELBERT DANIEL | H. | J | 113 | |||||
HENNION PHILIPPE | H. | J | UC AIGREFEUILLE | 2198 | ||||
HENNION CEDRIC | H. | F | SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR | 1139 | ||||
HENRI FRANCIS | H. | J | UC THYEZ MARIGNIER | 4010 | ||||
HERBLIN PATRICK | H. | H | RC ANJOU | 2323 | ||||
HERITIER MARC | H. | D | SOCIÉTÉ FROMAGÈRE DU LIVRADOIS | 2355 | ||||
HERITIER OLIVIER | H. | G | TEAM SMURFIT KAPPA | 451 | ||||
HEULIN SEBASTIEN | H. | E | AVENIR CYCLISTE ETAULAIS | 450 | ||||
HEWSON PETER | H. | J | Shrewsbury Triathlon Club (SyTri) | 2202 | ||||
HIBERTY DOMINIQUE | H. | G | 5308 | |||||
HIBERTY MICHEL | H. | I | VC SAUXILLANGES | 93 | ||||
HOPPE BARBARINA | F. | A3 | 2137 | |||||
HORMEIJER PETER | H. | J | POS CYCLO | 657 | ||||
HORTEFEUX FLAVIE | F. | A1 | CLERMONT TRIATHLON | 834 | ||||
HOULLIER JEAN CLAUDE | H. | H | SAG CESTAS CYCLO | 4004 | ||||
HUGUET FRANCOISE | F. | A2 | 5054 | |||||
HUGUET PHILIPPE | H. | G | 444 | |||||
HUILLET FABIEN | H. | F | VT TRANZAULT | 971 | ||||
IALENTI ANDRE | H. | H | 541 | |||||
IDJOUADIENE FREDDY | H. | G | CR GUERETOIS | 522 | ||||
IMBERDIS GUERRIC | H. | D | 993 | |||||
IROGOYEN PATRICK | H. | H | 853 | |||||
ISSARTEL GREGORY | H. | E | Fayol gaffard | 668 | ||||
IZOULET MAXIME | H. | D | 1046 | |||||
IZOULET MATHIEU | H. | D | CLERMONT TRIATHLON | 929 | ||||
JACOB ERIC | H. | H | PATRIOTES BONNETABLE | 193 | ||||
JACOB FONTAINE LUCAS | H. | D | 186 | |||||
JACQUET THIERRY | H. | G | VC FEURS BALBIGNY | 245 | ||||
JACQUET ALEXANDRE | H. | C | VC FEURS BALBIGNY | 246 | ||||
JACQUET PHILIPPE | H. | G | CC LES COPAINS | 1020 | ||||
JAHAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | BLOIS CYCLOSPORT | 4128 | ||||
JALICON BERNARD | H. | J | CC GIATOIS | 3004 | ||||
JAMEY PASCAL | H. | H | 2340 | |||||
JAMEY EDOUARD | H. | C | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 2341 | ||||
JAMMES DANIEL | H. | H | 2136 | |||||
JAMOT DENIS | H. | F | ANC DUN LE PALESTEL | 558 | ||||
JANDOT JEAN PAUL | H. | I | ECC CHARLIEU | 3096 | ||||
JANELA JOAQUIM | H. | F | AC SOTTEVILLE | 292 | ||||
JANUEL FRANCK | H. | D | CR ST CHAMOND | 614 | ||||
JARRIX CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | OMERIN EXTREME TEAM | 817 | ||||
JAUDAUX ERIC | H. | H | ECO VILLEURBANNE | 1128 | ||||
JAUMOUILLE MARTIAL | H. | F | 3018 | |||||
JEAN RODOLPHE | H. | D | Team Poli Look | 259 | ||||
JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | X | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 5117 | ||||
JEAN LEON | H. | D | team poli/look | 807 | ||||
JEAN MARIE CLAUDE | F. | A3 | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 5118 | ||||
JEANJEAN RICHARD | H. | E | VC CHARANTONNAY | 3038 | ||||
JERUM ALAIN | H. | D | VLVA 42 ST GERMAIN LAVAL | 18 | ||||
JOB JEAN CLAUDE | H. | J | VSL MASSIAC | 4159 | ||||
JOB DANIEL | H. | I | AURA CYCLISME | 4158 | ||||
JOFROIX LAURENT | H. | F | CLERMONT TRIATHLON | 2303 | ||||
JOLLEC JEAN LUC | H. | J | UC AIGREFEUILLE | 2199 | ||||
JONCHIER DENIS | H. | H | 2069 | |||||
JONROND LUCIEN | H. | J | CT LYON | 4039 | ||||
JOUBERT STEPHANE | H. | E | OMERIN EXTREME TEAM | 818 | ||||
JOUBERT CYRILLE | H. | E | SOCIÉTÉ FROMAGÈRE DU LIVRADOIS | 880 | ||||
JOUBERT MARTIN | H. | D | 681 | |||||
JOURDAN MATHIEU | H. | C | MARSAC ÇA ROULE | 328 | ||||
JOURDOIS LUDOVIC | H. | H | 428 | |||||
JOUSSEAU MICHEL | H. | I | CC HAUT MACONNAIS | 2298 | ||||
JOUVE JORDAN | H. | C | VC AMBERTOIS | 6329 | ||||
JOUVET CHRISTIAN | H. | G | GC CHADRAC | 836 | ||||
JUILLARD PHILIPPE | H. | G | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 309 | ||||
JULES DOMINIQUE | H. | J | BLOIS CYCLOSPORT | 4132 | ||||
JULHES THIERRY | H. | G | CMV (MARTRES DE VEYRE) | 983 | ||||
JULLE SERGE | H. | H | VSL MASSIAC | 5087 | ||||
JULLE PASCALE | F. | A3 | VSL MASSIAC | 2146 | ||||
KABIR ABDEMBI | H. | E | SOCIÉTÉ FROMAGÈRE DU LIVRADOIS | 2359 | ||||
KAELIN REGIS | H. | F | TEAM JOUBERT | 682 | ||||
KAHALOUN RACHID | H. | D | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 2338 | ||||
KALSRON CHRISTOPHE | H. | E | 2321 | |||||
KASSER CLAIRE SOPHIE | F. | A3 | TAC CYCLO | 1053 | ||||
KASSER PAUL | H. | G | CSBJ Handisport | 5155 | ||||
KENDALL GAREOD | H. | G | LSO COLOMBES | 2267 | ||||
KERSULEC FRANCOIS | H. | F | 2114 | |||||
KIRSCH FRANCOIS | H. | F | CC GIATOIS | 856 | ||||
KLIMENKO CHRISTIAN | H. | H | CYCLO MONTBRISONNAIS | 629 | ||||
KRENZER MICHEL | H. | H | LES CHACAUX | 4160 | ||||
KRUGER EDOUARD | H. | I | CS MONTERELAIS | 73 | ||||
L'HOTELLIER JEAN MARC | H. | H | VC CASTELNEUVIEN | 440 | ||||
LABERINE STEPHANE | H. | D | FAVIER GROUP | 399 | ||||
LABERINE CHRISTOPHE | H. | E | FAVIER GROUP | 2109 | ||||
LABROSSE CHANTAL | F. | A3 | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 297 | ||||
LABUSSIERE JEAN LUC | H. | E | 792 | |||||
LACAYO LAURENT | H. | G | CCF FRANCONVILLE | 4117 | ||||
LACHENAL JULIEN | H. | D | 5053 | |||||
LACOUT CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | EC DU PILAT | 3052 | ||||
LAFAGE MICHAEL | H. | E | NEUTRE | 231 | ||||
LAFAY ANDRE | H. | J | CT LYON | 4040 | ||||
LAFAY JEAN PAUL | H. | H | SPORT PASSION 42 | 3085 | ||||
LAFAYE JULIEN | H. | C | 2152 | |||||
LAFFETER HERVE | H. | H | VC MONTBRISONNAIS | 304 | ||||
LAFFON GERARD | H. | I | VSL MASSIAC | 2145 | ||||
LAFOND THOMAS | H. | D | CHASSENEUIL VELO ANIMATIO | 604 | ||||
LAFONT DYLAN | H. | C | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 315 | ||||
LAFORTUNE GERAUD | H. | D | CC CARLADEZ | 600 | ||||
LAFUENTE MURIELLE | F. | A2 | Team Concept Bike Cévennes | 569 | ||||
LAFUENTE CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | 568 | |||||
LAGARDE JEAN | H. | C | VTT HAUT LIMOUSIN | 550 | ||||
LAGAUCHE HERVE | H. | I | uzes velo club | 524 | ||||
LAGAUCHE ANITA | F. | A3 | uzes velo club | 523 | ||||
LAIGNEAU ERIC | H. | F | TEAM BONNAT 91 | 888 | ||||
LALEVEE JEAN PIERRE | H. | H | 2098 | |||||
LALLEMAND MARC | H. | D | 518 | |||||
LALYS PATRICK | H. | I | 3010 | |||||
LAMBERT TANGUY | H. | C | SOCIÉTÉ FROMAGÈRE DU LIVRADOIS | 2356 | ||||
LAMBERT MATTHIEU | H. | D | 1132 | |||||
LAMBERT STEPHANE | H. | E | GENTLEMAN D'ANJOU | 1070 | ||||
LAMBOLEY JEAN PAUL | H. | J | VC LURON | 243 | ||||
LAMIRAND DANIEL | H. | I | CYCLO AULNATOIS | 669 | ||||
LAMMERS IULIANA | F. | A1 | TEAM JOUBERT | 2314 | ||||
LAMOULINE SYLVAIN | H. | E | EC CLERMONT FD | 1081 | ||||
LAMRAOUI MOHAMED | H. | I | VC CASTELROUSSIN | 25 | ||||
LANDON YVES | H. | I | VC MONTBRISONNAIS | 36 | ||||
LANGE ERIC | H. | F | AC SUD 28 | 108 | ||||
LANSRAUX JEAN LUC | H. | G | UC DOMERAT MONTLUCON | 225 | ||||
LAPEYRE PATRICK | H. | J | CCF FRANCONVILLE | 4113 | ||||
LAPEYRE PHILIPPE | H. | G | VELO PASSION PERIGORD | 4082 | ||||
LARIDANT BERNARD | H. | I | ST DOULCHARD CYCLO | 4156 | ||||
LARROUTUROU MICHEL | H. | J | AC 3 FONTAINES | 2246 | ||||
LASSALE LOUIS | H. | J | 2125 | |||||
LASSALE LOUIS | H. | J | 6890 | |||||
LAUFRAY ALEXANDRE | H. | C | 212 | |||||
LAUFRAY ALEXANDRE | H. | C | 6328 | |||||
LAURAND GUY | H. | J | CC LEMPDAIS | 2377 | ||||
LAURENSON PHILIPPE | H. | J | UC FELLETIN CYCLOTOURISME | 864 | ||||
LAURENT DIDIER | H. | H | 679 | |||||
LAURENT THOMAS | H. | C | 678 | |||||
LAURIAU GEORGES | H. | J | 179 | |||||
LAVAL ALAIN | H. | I | AC TARARE POPEY | 400 | ||||
LAVALLEE LAURENT | H. | G | 2456 | |||||
LAVANDIER CAMILLE | F. | A1 | CC LES COPAINS | 5159 | ||||
LAVANDIER DANIEL | H. | J | CC PINEUILH | 855 | ||||
LAVASTRE JACQUES | H. | G | 374 | |||||
LAVERDURE NICOLAS | H. | E | 6870 | |||||
LAVERDURE NICOLAS | H. | E | 5302 | |||||
LAVERGNE FABIEN | H. | I | 763 | |||||
LAVIGNE JEAN LUC | H. | I | EC CLERMONT FD | 272 | ||||
LAVIGNE CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | SC MANISSIEUX | 904 | ||||
LAVILLE DOMINIQUE | H. | I | 377 | |||||
LAVOINE WILLIAM | H. | G | 556 | |||||
LAYEN PASCAL | H. | H | ACCTB SEVRAN | 644 | ||||
LE BERRE PASCAL | H. | F | 128 | |||||
LE BIHANNIC JEAN PIERRE | H. | J | ACS CORMEILLAIS | 2044 | ||||
LE BLANC MARC | H. | E | 544 | |||||
LE BORGNE MATHIEU | H. | D | CT MONTFERRANDAIS | 2185 | ||||
LE BRUN AYMERIC | H. | D | TEAM CYFAC | 5180 | ||||
LE GOUGUEC FABIEN | H. | G | VC SAUXILLANGES | 148 | ||||
LE HETET JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | F | CS DOURDAN | 1137 | ||||
LE LAMER OLIVIER | H. | F | ABEILLE RUEIL | 2017 | ||||
LE POTTIER JEAN MARC | H. | G | 2219 | |||||
LE RAY JEAN CHARLES | H. | G | LSO COLOMBES | 2266 | ||||
LEBAS SEBASTIEN | H. | F | TEAM BONNAT 91 | 35 | ||||
LEBLANC MICHEL | H. | G | AC TARARE POPEY | 4023 | ||||
LEBLOND YOHANE | H. | D | 1055 | |||||
LEBON JEAN LOUIS | H. | F | BLOIS CYCLOSPORT | 4134 | ||||
LEBRETON JEROME | H. | D | EC CLERMONT FD | 271 | ||||
LEBRETON ANDRE | H. | J | EC CLERMONT FD | 276 | ||||
LEBRUN ANNE | F. | A3 | CT LYON | 4041 | ||||
LECLERC ANTHONY | H. | C | 5363 | |||||
LECLERCQ DAMIEN | H. | D | 5362 | |||||
LECLERCQ VINCENT | H. | D | VC DU VELAY | 1062 | ||||
LECOIN PHILIPPE | H. | I | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 635 | ||||
LECOINTRE LUC | H. | C | 930 | |||||
LECOT PACOME | H. | C | 2175 | |||||
LEENKNECHT PHILIPPE | H. | H | 827 | |||||
LEFER JEROME | H. | F | US VENDOME | 941 | ||||
LEFEUVRE PATRICK | H. | G | ROUE LIBRE SARDENTAISE | 449 | ||||
LEFORT JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | H | AS ST JUNIEN CYCLO | 415 | ||||
LEFOULON ARMELLE | F. | A3 | CC ST MARTIN EN HAUT | 1076 | ||||
LEGAT GILLES | H. | J | 2119 | |||||
LEGAT VALERIE | F. | A3 | 2118 | |||||
LEGAT FLORENCE | F. | A3 | 2117 | |||||
LEJARD FREDERIC | H. | E | 2295 | |||||
LEJARZA ERIC | H. | F | 576 | |||||
LEMARQUAND PASCALE | F. | A3 | 2278 | |||||
LEMARQUAND EMMANUEL | H. | H | 2279 | |||||
LEMEUNIER NICOLAS | H. | D | CS LAC DES SAPINS | 153 | ||||
LEMOINE THIERRY | H. | H | 2173 | |||||
LEMOUX DANIEL | H. | H | 6892 | |||||
LENOIR CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | LA FRENAYE CYCLO | 4146 | ||||
LEONARD FREDERIC | H. | G | 198 | |||||
LEONARD QUENTIN | H. | C | UC FELLETIN EN CREUSE | 474 | ||||
LEPETIT SYLVAIN | H. | G | SPORTS ATTITUDE PREMILHAT | 80 | ||||
LEPOT PASCAL | H. | I | 2127 | |||||
LEPRETRE AURELIE | F. | E | TEAM 2 WHEELS | 393 | ||||
LERIDA JOEL | H. | H | 3001 | |||||
LEROY OLIVIER | H. | G | ILEO 58 SPORT ZEN | 173 | ||||
LESTAGE GEORGES | H. | D | UZES VELO CLUB | 548 | ||||
LESUEUR BRUNO | H. | I | 889 | |||||
LEUREAU STEEVE | H. | D | 2387 | |||||
LEVASSEUR JEAN PIERRE | H. | I | 661 | |||||
LEVEL PATRICK | H. | J | AC MARINES | 321 | ||||
LEVENEZ DOMINIQUE | H. | G | AC MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY | 799 | ||||
LEVEQUE DAVID | H. | F | 2122 | |||||
LEVEQUE SOPHIE | F. | A2 | 2121 | |||||
LEVINGA EITE | H. | H | POS CYCLO | 720 | ||||
LEVRARD QUENTIN | H. | C | VC Cluses Scionzier | 168 | ||||
LEVROT CHRISTIAN | H. | I | Team Saint Chamas Passion | 767 | ||||
LEVY ERIC | H. | G | CA ORSAY | 3094 | ||||
LEYNAERT PIERRE | H. | J | UC AIGREFEUILLE | 2200 | ||||
LHARDY MICHEL | H. | J | FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON | 4062 | ||||
LIANDIER PAULINE | F. | A1 | CLERMONT TRI | 2016 | ||||
LIANDIER PATRICK | H. | I | 2012 | |||||
LIBEYRE FABRICE | H. | F | 882 | |||||
LIBOREAU PHILIPPE | H. | J | BLOIS CYCLOSPORT | 4125 | ||||
LIBRE DAVID | H. | F | 2224 | |||||
LICOUR ALEXIS | H. | C | 1085 | |||||
LIMOUZIN JEAN PAUL | H. | I | UC MARTIZAY | 177 | ||||
LINDER DENIS | H. | G | LA FRENAYE CYCLO | 4145 | ||||
LIOGIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | OMERIN EXTREME TEAM | 2290 | ||||
LIOTARD THIERRY | H. | H | AS ST JUNIEN CYCLO | 412 | ||||
LIOUVILLE VINCENT | H. | F | 820 | |||||
LISSOIR DOMINIQUE | H. | H | UCM | 4050 | ||||
LIVERNOIS LAURENT | H. | F | 905 | |||||
LIVET JONATHAN | H. | C | CDM INTÉRIM | 875 | ||||
LIVET JULIE | F. | A1 | CDM INTÉRIM | 5138 | ||||
LOINSARD ALAIN | H. | J | CC LA RICHARDAIS | 4173 | ||||
LOMONTE PATRICK | H. | G | CYCLO TEAM 69 | 114 | ||||
LONGEN LAURA | F. | VC AMBERTOIS | 5050 | |||||
LONGEN FABRICE | H. | F | VC AMBERTOIS | 5032 | ||||
LONGEN VINCENT | H. | C | VC AMBERTOIS | 597 | ||||
LONGEN NATHALIE | F. | A2 | CDM INTERIM | 5033 | ||||
LONGIN VINCENT | H. | F | VOUGY VS | 6920 | ||||
LOPEZ STEPHANE | H. | F | CT MARTRES DE VEYRE | 217 | ||||
LOPEZ ROMAIN | H. | D | VC MONTBRISONNAIS | 765 | ||||
LOPEZ DE FIGUEIRODO JOSE | H. | I | 1135 | |||||
LORIEUX ANTOINE | H. | H | 4107 | |||||
LORIGEON FABIEN | H. | E | LA TRONCHE VELO SPORT | 1157 | ||||
LORMIERES JOEL | H. | F | VC SAUXILLANGES | 5304 | ||||
LORRAIN GILLES | H. | I | TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB | 999 | ||||
LORY MICHEL | H. | I | TEAM RENAUDIN CYCLISTE | 342 | ||||
LOUBIERE PHILIPPE | H. | I | 2171 | |||||
LOURENCO JEAN | H. | G | TEAM SPIRIT BIKE 63 | 462 | ||||
LUCAND BRUNO | H. | H | VC CASTELPONTIN | 144 | ||||
LUCIANI MARIE | F. | A3 | AC LARDY | 6897 | ||||
LUCIANI MARIE | F. | A3 | AC LARDY | 775 | ||||
LUGAN AUDREY | F. | A1 | CDM INTÉRIM | 5129 | ||||
LUGAN DIDIER | H. | I | CDM INTÉRIM | 872 | ||||
LUGAN THIBAUT | H. | C | CDM INTÉRIM | 5074 | ||||
LUINAUD ANDRE | H. | J | ANC DUN LE PALESTEL | 2318 | ||||
LUKASZEWSKI FREDERIC | H. | G | VC SAUXILLANGES | 84 | ||||
LUQUES FREDERICK | H. | E | ASVEL | 738 | ||||
LUTHI GEORGES | H. | I | 641 | |||||
LUTHI VIVIANE | F. | A3 | Prof-Raiffeisen- CCL | 4168 | ||||
MABILAT BERNARD | H. | J | ASEA BOURGES | 4144 | ||||
MACHU YVES | H. | H | CYCLISME VAL DE CHER SOLOGNE | 1144 | ||||
MACIAN AURELIO | H. | H | 977 | |||||
MADEBENE HUGO | H. | C | 6327 | |||||
MAGNE OLIVIER | H. | F | 895 | |||||
MAILLET JEROME | H. | D | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 5114 | ||||
MAIRESSE ERIC | H. | F | CDM INTÉRIM | 2351 | ||||
MAISONNETTE DANIEL | H. | J | EC DU PILAT | 3053 | ||||
MAISONNEUVE LAURIE | F. | A1 | VC SAUXILLANGES | 152 | ||||
MALCUS PHILIPPE | H. | F | OMERIN EXTREME TEAM | 886 | ||||
MALECOT GILLES | H. | H | 631 | |||||
MALLET ERIC | H. | G | VELO PASSION PERIGORD | 4077 | ||||
MALORON DAVID | H. | E | 2273 | |||||
MANCEAU ROBERT | H. | I | LSO COLOMBES | 2261 | ||||
MANCONE DAVID | H. | E | VOLVIS | 5014 | ||||
MANRY GILLES | H. | H | 826 | |||||
MANRY SERGE | H. | H | 535 | |||||
MANUEL OSCAR | H. | F | 1048 | |||||
MARADAN MARC | H. | E | CT MARTRES DE VEYRE | 295 | ||||
MARBAC CYRIL | H. | D | UZES VELO CLUB | 521 | ||||
MARBEC GILLES | H. | E | 2274 | |||||
MARCAUD GILLES | H. | J | AVENIR ST GEORGES | 4060 | ||||
MARCHADIER XAVIER | H. | G | NERIS LES BAINS | 973 | ||||
MARCHAND ERIC | H. | X | UC FOREZ 42 | 620 | ||||
MARCHAUD SYLVAIN | H. | D | 2376 | |||||
MARCHEPOIL AURELIE | F. | A1 | SOCIÉTÉ FROMAGÈRE DU LIVRADOIS | 5147 | ||||
MARCILLAT CEDRIC | H. | E | 1029 | |||||
MARCONNET PATRICE | H. | E | AC LYON VAISE | 693 | ||||
MARCOUX BENOIT | H. | D | RS MEXIMIEUX | 48 | ||||
MARGUIN PHILIPPE | H. | G | 2080 | |||||
MARION JEAN CLAUDE | H. | J | CT LYON | 4042 | ||||
MARIT DIDIER | H. | G | CC THY LE CHATEAU | 476 | ||||
MARMONIER BENJAMIN | H. | D | 1140 | |||||
MARQUET RAPHAEL | H. | F | TEAM VEOLIA | 5150 | ||||
MARQUET CHRISTELLE | F. | A2 | CC LES COPAINS | 1008 | ||||
MARQUET CHRISTIAN | H. | I | OMERIN EXTREME TEAM | 887 | ||||
MARSURA PHILIPPE | H. | H | UC CREUZIER LE VIEUX | 740 | ||||
MARTEL FANNY | F. | A1 | CLERMONT TRIATHLON | 780 | ||||
MARTIN SIMON | H. | C | CC MARMANDAIS | 5324 | ||||
MARTIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | 147 | |||||
MARTIN CHRISTIAN | H. | J | ASPTT HAUTE-LOIRE | 516 | ||||
MARTIN CECILE | F. | A3 | 3013 | |||||
MARTIN PHILIPPE | H. | H | CC LES COPAINS | 1016 | ||||
MARTIN WILFRIED | H. | F | CLUB NORDIQUE AYDAT-PESSADE | 1150 | ||||
MARTINIERE THIERRY | H. | H | CHARLY CYCLO TEAM | 938 | ||||
MARTINS JOSE | H. | F | VST | 274 | ||||
MAS DOMINIQUE | H. | H | CA ORSAY | 3092 | ||||
MAS GILLES | H. | X | EC ST ETIENNE LOIRE | 2276 | ||||
MAS GUY | H. | I | EC CLERMONT FD | 273 | ||||
MASSON GREGORY | H. | E | VC MONTBRISONNAIS | 56 | ||||
MASSY SERGE | H. | H | TAUFFLARD TEAM | 339 | ||||
MATHE ROBIN | H. | C | 531 | |||||
MATHELIN DEBORAH | F. | A1 | 1103 | |||||
MATHEVON ROLAND | H. | J | 5169 | |||||
MATHEVON NICOLAS | H. | C | VOLVIS | 5009 | ||||
MATHEVON ERIC | H. | F | 5343 | |||||
MATHEVON DANIEL | H. | H | VOLVIS | 5015 | ||||
MATHEZ PHILIPPE | H. | H | AC 3 FONTAINES | 2238 | ||||
MATHIAU VINCENT | H. | E | ROMYA | 934 | ||||
MATHIEU PASCAL | H. | H | 49 | |||||
MAUGUIN PHILIPPE | H. | H | TAC | 725 | ||||
MAUPAS NICOLAS | H. | E | 837 | |||||
MAURICE MARTIAL | H. | I | Blois Cyclosport | 4127 | ||||
MAURY CYRILLE | H. | F | 5184 | |||||
MAVEL ALAIN | H. | E | XC 63 | 197 | ||||
MAY LUDOVIC | H. | E | CT MONTFERRANDAIS | 2182 | ||||
MAYET GAEL | H. | F | SOCIÉTÉ FROMAGÈRE DU LIVRADOIS | 2362 | ||||
MAYOUD STEVE | H. | F | steve mayoud | 2405 | ||||
MAYOUX FLORENCE | F. | A3 | CC LES COPAINS | 1003 | ||||
MAYOUX ROMAIN | H. | C | OMERIN EXTREME TEAM | 821 | ||||
MAZET PASCAL | H. | F | CYCLO AULNATOIS | 675 | ||||
MAZZOCCO ERIC | H. | H | EC CLERMONT FD | 277 | ||||
MEALET ARNAUD | H. | D | FAVIER GROUP | 2110 | ||||
MEIER PIERRE ALAIN | H. | J | ACN YVERDON | 4169 | ||||
MEIER LUCIA | F. | A3 | ACN YVERDON | 4170 | ||||
MEINDER ROLAND | H. | E | EC Bourbon Lancy | 935 | ||||
MELIN OLIVIER | H. | G | SPORT PASSION 42 | 3081 | ||||
MELIN CLAUDINE | F. | A2 | SPORT PASSION 42 | 3082 | ||||
MELO CHRISTOPHE | H. | E | TEAM GAUTHIER | 5070 | ||||
MEMES ALEXANDRE | H. | F | UNIFRAX | 5354 | ||||
MENAGER MARC | H. | F | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 161 | ||||
MENAGER STEPHANE | H. | E | TEAM SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 264 | ||||
MENAGER MARC | H. | F | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 6303 | ||||
MENAGER STEPHANE | H. | E | TEAM SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 6307 | ||||
MENISSIER JEAN PIERRE | H. | J | CR TAUVOIS | 81 | ||||
MERGOIL BRICE | H. | E | CT MARTRES DE VEYRE | 236 | ||||
MERLE CHRISTEL | F. | A2 | VC DU VELAY | 769 | ||||
MERLE SYLVAIN | H. | E | mezenc melting sport | 770 | ||||
MERLE STEPHANE | H. | D | 5320 | |||||
MERLE OLIVIER | H. | G | VS BRIOUDE | 865 | ||||
MERLE MORGAN | H. | C | MARSAC ÇA ROULE | 326 | ||||
MERLIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | NA SA TRI CHATEL GUYON | 885 | ||||
MERLY ERIC | H. | G | TEAM GAUTHIER | 5064 | ||||
MERY CHRISTINE | F. | A3 | AMIS CYCLOS MEMBROLLAIS | 2210 | ||||
MERY GERARD | H. | J | AMIS CYCLOS MEMBROLLAIS | 2211 | ||||
MERY CHRISTINE | F. | A3 | AMIS CYCLOS MEMBROLLAIS | 6904 | ||||
MERY GERARD | H. | J | AMIS CYCLOS MEMBROLLAIS | 6905 | ||||
MESME THIERRY | H. | G | AC MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY | 640 | ||||
MESPOULHES REMI | H. | D | US SIRAN | 997 | ||||
METAIS PHILIPPE | H. | H | Perséverante PONT sur YONNE cyclisme | 299 | ||||
METAIS PHILIPPE | H. | H | Perséverante PONT sur YONNE cyclisme | 6881 | ||||
METAYER MARC | H. | H | VC SENART | 28 | ||||
METGE PHILIPPE | H. | J | 2157 | |||||
METGE PHILIPPE | H. | J | 6896 | |||||
MEUNIER BERNARD | H. | I | ST SIMEON DE BRESSIEUX | 4151 | ||||
MEUNIER CHRISTELLE | F. | A2 | CSP PANTIN | 3064 | ||||
MEYER AURELIEN | H. | D | CA ORSAY | 3095 | ||||
MICHALET GERARD | H. | J | 4101 | |||||
MICHEL LOIC | H. | D | 226 | |||||
MICHEL JEAN YVES | H. | I | EC CHARLIEU | 2315 | ||||
MICHEL JEAN MARC | H. | J | 667 | |||||
MICHEL MARIE CLAIRE | F. | A1 | 2218 | |||||
MICHON CLAUDE | H. | I | CC GIATOIS | 3005 | ||||
MICHON GERARD | H. | I | CT LYON | 4043 | ||||
MICHON LIONEL | H. | F | 2317 | |||||
MIEUSSET MARTINE | F. | A3 | 4154 | |||||
MIGNARD SAMUEL | H. | H | 124 | |||||
MIGNON MATHILDE | F. | A1 | 759 | |||||
MILAN JEAN PIERRE | H. | J | 4143 | |||||
MILLAUD ALAIN | H. | G | COURS LA VILLE CYCLISME | 3067 | ||||
MILLIERAS CLAIRE | F. | A3 | SUPER TRESSE | 2330 | ||||
MILLIERAS CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | SUPER TRESSE | 2329 | ||||
MILSENT JOEL | H. | J | 4161 | |||||
MINO GUERS YOLAND | H. | G | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 862 | ||||
MIOLANE CEDRIC | H. | C | PUISSANCE 3 COURNON | 1040 | ||||
MITTON LUDOVIC | H. | F | 2281 | |||||
MLYNSKI MAXENCE | H. | VS BRIVADOIS | 2412 | |||||
MOINARD CHRISTIAN | H. | J | ESPERANCE CEYRATOISE | 263 | ||||
MOINARD CLAUDE ALAIN | H. | G | UC AIGREFEUILLE | 714 | ||||
MOINE RAYMOND | H. | J | ASEA BOURGES | 4108 | ||||
MOINGS DAMIEN | H. | D | XC 63 | 68 | ||||
MOIROUX PASCAL | H. | G | VC SAUXILLANGES | 94 | ||||
MOISAN SYLVIE | F. | A3 | AC SAVIGNY SUR ORGE | 2040 | ||||
MOLIMARD GABIN | H. | C | VC AMBERTOIS | 729 | ||||
MOLIN SERGE | H. | I | 797 | |||||
MOMOT JEAN MICHEL | H. | I | CT ST JUST ST RAMBERT | 126 | ||||
MONBON JEAN LOUIS | H. | F | 2414 | |||||
MONDELAIN VINCENT | H. | D | 2401 | |||||
MONIER JULIEN | H. | F | TC CHATELGUYON | 4006 | ||||
MONIER DANIEL | H. | J | VC SAUXILLANGES | 79 | ||||
MONNIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | les cyclos du lion | 3017 | ||||
MONTAGNE MARTINE | F. | A3 | 2158 | |||||
MONTALIEN OLIVIER | H. | E | CR ST CHAMOND | 171 | ||||
MONTAUD DANIEL | H. | J | AS ST JUNIEN CYCLO | 157 | ||||
MONTCHAMP CHRISTIAN | H. | G | 623 | |||||
MONTEILHET DIDIER | H. | H | 5037 | |||||
MONTENNOT EMMANUEL | H. | G | 5351 | |||||
MONTERO SYLVAIN | H. | H | VC FECAMPOIS | 91 | ||||
MONTESSUIT CHRISTIAN | H. | J | UC THYEZ MARIGNIER | 4011 | ||||
MONTET OLIVIER | H. | E | MONTBRISON TRIATHLON | 849 | ||||
MORCILLO HUGO | H. | C | UZES VELO CLUB | 527 | ||||
MOREAU JEAN HUGUES | H. | F | CR ST CHAMOND | 139 | ||||
MOREIRA CARLOS | H. | H | TAUFFLARD TEAM | 338 | ||||
MOREL GEORGES | H. | H | CC LES COPAINS | 1009 | ||||
MOREL CLAUDE | H. | F | VTT ANCE ARZON | 2299 | ||||
MOREL PHILIPPE | H. | J | G.M.C. 38 (EYBENS FORMATION) | 112 | ||||
MOREL JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | F | 2308 | |||||
MORGES JEAN PIERRE | H. | I | CT MONTFERRANDAIS | 2188 | ||||
MORGESE JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | G | 1122 | |||||
MORILLE EMMANUEL | H. | E | NANTES DOULON VS | 6315 | ||||
MORILLE EMMANUEL | H. | E | NANTES DOULON VS | 479 | ||||
MORIO ALAIN | H. | J | AC PLOEREN | 6888 | ||||
MORIO ALAIN | H. | J | AC PLOEREN | 454 | ||||
MORIS METENIER MARIELLE | F. | A3 | AC TREVOL | 34 | ||||
MORLET FREDERIC | H. | G | VC SAUXILLANGES | 85 | ||||
MORLET CEDRIC | H. | E | FAVIER GROUP | 5051 | ||||
MORLET PASCAL | H. | H | 2220 | |||||
MORVAN ENZO | H. | VC AMBERTOIS | 5081 | |||||
MORVAN PATRICK | H. | I | VC AMBERTOIS | 715 | ||||
MOSNIER GRANGE YANN | H. | C | CDM INTÉRIM | 2352 | ||||
MOULIN MICHEL | H. | J | CYCLOS ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON | 247 | ||||
MOULIN RAPHAEL | H. | E | ASOS ST GALMIER | 866 | ||||
MOULINET DANIEL | H. | J | ECS AVALLON | 488 | ||||
MOUNEYRAT CHRISTIAN | H. | F | VS GERZATOIS | 800 | ||||
MOUSSON CHRISTIAN | H. | I | CT LYON | 4044 | ||||
MOUTON SEBASTIEN | H. | F | VS CHAPPES | 984 | ||||
MUNIER DIDIER | H. | H | C C Riomois | 176 | ||||
MURAT ROLLAND | H. | H | VC PAYS DE ST FLOUR | 843 | ||||
MURGUET MARCEL | H. | I | VELO PASSION PERIGORD | 4083 | ||||
MURON MARC | H. | G | CC NOIRETABLE | 2204 | ||||
NABEIRO LUIS | H. | G | CT AULNATOIS | 672 | ||||
NABEIRO JOSE | H. | G | CT AULNATOIS | 673 | ||||
NABEIRO FRANCOISE | F. | A3 | CT AULNATOIS | 676 | ||||
NADAUD PIERRE | H. | D | 2451 | |||||
NAEGELIN JEAN PAUL | H. | J | BRAIN ANDARD CYCLO | 244 | ||||
NAEGELY GUY | H. | J | VP Heimsbrunn | 386 | ||||
NEBOUT DANIEL | H. | I | ROMYA | 665 | ||||
NEBOUY YVES | H. | H | 2429 | |||||
NEDJAM DANIEL | H. | J | VC CHARANTONNAY | 3039 | ||||
NEMOZ JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | J | ST SIMEON DE BRESSIEUX | 4149 | ||||
NEROT FRANCIS | H. | I | CR BLESOIS | 5311 | ||||
NEYRET PATRICK | H. | H | UC FOREZ 42 | 814 | ||||
NICOLAS JEAN PAUL | H. | J | CT MONTFERRANDAIS | 2258 | ||||
NICOLAS SOPHIE | F. | A3 | SUPER TRESSE | 5105 | ||||
NICOLAS FABRICE | H. | H | AUMANCE TRONCAIS CYCLISME | 1047 | ||||
NIGRON CHRISTIAN | H. | H | 6323 | |||||
NIGRON ENZO | H. | 6916 | ||||||
NIVET GEORGES | H. | J | CO SEZANNAIS | 1134 | ||||
NOIZIER THIERRY | H. | G | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 970 | ||||
NOLTE HARALD | H. | G | RSC FULDABRÜCK | 643 | ||||
NOURY DOMINIQUE | H. | I | CC SERIGNE | 19 | ||||
NOYON ERIC | H. | I | STE LUCIE CYCLISME | 543 | ||||
NOYRET NOEMIE | F. | A1 | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 5102 | ||||
OGER DOMINIQUE | H. | G | CC ORANGEOIS | 913 | ||||
OGHEARD JEAN LOUIS | H. | G | VOLVIS | 5013 | ||||
OGIER PIERRE | H. | G | 2404 | |||||
OGULINAC CATHERINE | F. | A3 | 2177 | |||||
OLIVERO THOMAS | H. | D | LOCOSPORT VIERZON | 14 | ||||
OLIVIER DOMINIQUE | F. | H | PORTET TRIATHLON | 97 | ||||
OLLAGNIER ERIC | H. | F | CAF ST GEORGES D'ESPERANCHE | 460 | ||||
OLLIER JULIE | F. | A1 | MARSAC ÇA ROULE | 335 | ||||
OMASSON MANUEL | H. | F | TEAM SQR | 62 | ||||
OMASSON STEPHANE | H. | E | Cultu'raids concept | 2021 | ||||
OMBRET DOMINIQUE | H. | H | LE PUY TRIATHLON | 1064 | ||||
OMERIN PIERRE | H. | G | SUPER TRESSE | 5122 | ||||
ORAIN HERVE | H. | H | 3089 | |||||
ORANGE PHILIPPE | H. | G | 201 | |||||
ORCEL PATRICK | H. | H | ST SIMEON DE BRESSIEUX | 4152 | ||||
ORIVELLE DENIS | H. | J | UZES VELO CLUB | 528 | ||||
ORY DOMINIQUE | H. | H | ASN DOUANES | 512 | ||||
OUAHIOUNE PATRICK | H. | I | VS BEAUMONTOIS | 504 | ||||
OUDOT LIONEL | H. | J | JOYEUSE PEDALE MONTEREAU | 64 | ||||
OUDSHOORN CO | H. | I | POS CYCLO | 654 | ||||
OUILLON DANIEL | H. | J | CS VAL SAONE CAILLOUX | 2433 | ||||
OVIZE MARC | H. | J | TAC | 1117 | ||||
PADER YVAN | H. | J | VS GERZATOIS | 101 | ||||
PADOVAN CLAUDE | H. | I | AS MONTLUCON | 155 | ||||
PAGES ERIC | H. | H | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 694 | ||||
PAGES VINCENT | H. | Z | VC AMBERTOIS | 402 | ||||
PAGOT ALAIN | H. | I | CT LYON | 4045 | ||||
PAILLARD THOMAS | H. | F | 2270 | |||||
PAIRE MICHEL | H. | J | CHARNAY LES MACON | 2283 | ||||
PALLUT PIERRE | H. | D | 854 | |||||
PALMAS PASCAL | H. | F | UC JOUE LES TOURS | 87 | ||||
PANEFIEU REMI | H. | C | MARSAC ÇA ROULE | 336 | ||||
PANIEZ DAVID | H. | F | ASE MONTBERT | 639 | ||||
PAPA JERRY | H. | F | TEAM BRUN | 698 | ||||
PARIS GERMAIN | H. | J | MARSAT VL | 2392 | ||||
PARIS JEAN MICHEL | H. | H | 2046 | |||||
PAROTIN JEAN LOUIS | H. | D | SOCIÉTÉ FROMAGÈRE DU LIVRADOIS | 2360 | ||||
PARRA FRANCIS | H. | J | LA VERDIERE VELO CLUB EVASION | 116 | ||||
PARTHONNAUD FRANCOIS | H. | D | 540 | |||||
PASCAL ERIC | H. | G | FAVIER GROUP | 2111 | ||||
PASCAL PATRICK | H. | I | 2366 | |||||
PASCAL TITOUAN | H. | C | FAVIER GROUP | 2112 | ||||
PASSELARD NICOLAS | H. | F | 143 | |||||
PASSELEYGUE ARNAUD | H. | F | 2011 | |||||
PATER MICHEL | H. | J | 6879 | |||||
PATER YVAN | H. | I | 2041 | |||||
PATER MICHEL | H. | J | 2042 | |||||
PATER YVAN | H. | I | 6878 | |||||
PATRON EMMANUEL | H. | G | NIMES CYCLISME | 465 | ||||
PATRON PHILIPPE | H. | G | 3015 | |||||
PATRON CORINNE | F. | A3 | US GENESTON CYCLO | 3016 | ||||
PAULET JEAN PIERRE | H. | F | PUISSANCE 3 COURNON | 590 | ||||
PAULET CLEMENT | H. | C | 457 | |||||
PAULHAC KARINE | F. | A2 | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 1002 | ||||
PAYAN LIONEL | H. | G | CT MARTRES DE VEYRE | 223 | ||||
PAYANT ETIENNE | H. | VC ROANNAIS | 2075 | |||||
PAYANT HERVE | H. | F | 2169 | |||||
PAYANT THEOPHILE | H. | C | 582 | |||||
PAYET VINCENT | H. | G | ES VAUHALLAN | 844 | ||||
PECHER RAPHAEL | H. | E | CC LES COPAINS | 5157 | ||||
PEGON BRUNO | H. | H | FEYZIN CYCLO | 2070 | ||||
PEHAU PASCALE | F. | A3 | ES VAUHALLAN | 5089 | ||||
PEHAU PHILIPPE | H. | H | ES VAUHALLAN | 831 | ||||
PEIXOTO JULIO | H. | J | 1065 | |||||
PELARDY NATHALIE | F. | A3 | OMERIN EXTREME TEAM | 5085 | ||||
PELARDY LUDIVINE | F. | A1 | 5034 | |||||
PELLEGRINI PIERRE | F. | J | FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON | 4064 | ||||
PELLET YVES | H. | G | VC CHARANTONNAY | 3035 | ||||
PENARD MARCEL | H. | 2434 | ||||||
PENARD GISELE | F. | A3 | 2435 | |||||
PENLOU CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | 200 | |||||
PENLOU STEPHANE | H. | F | VS TRUN | 202 | ||||
PERA RAOUL | H. | G | 1026 | |||||
PERA GUILLAUME | H. | C | CLERMONT TRIATHLON | 2441 | ||||
PERA LOIC | H. | C | 901 | |||||
PERA DAVID | H. | G | SOCIÉTÉ FROMAGÈRE DU LIVRADOIS | 2354 | ||||
PERARD DANIEL | H. | J | 2440 | |||||
PEREIRA SERGIO | H. | E | CT MONTFERRANDAIS | 565 | ||||
PERELLI MICHEL | H. | I | UC THYEZ MARIGNIER | 4012 | ||||
PEREZ JEAN PIERRE | H. | G | EC DU PILAT | 3054 | ||||
PEREZ ITURAT PAQUITA | F. | A3 | VCLL PEZENAS | 798 | ||||
PERNET CEDRIC | H. | C | Team LifeTri | 1079 | ||||
PEROL PASCAL | H. | G | XTTR 63 | 1075 | ||||
PERONON HERVE | H. | F | CR ST CHAMOND | 185 | ||||
PERRAUD JACKY | H. | I | TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB | 1124 | ||||
PERRET JEROME | H. | F | 1156 | |||||
PERRET MAEL | H. | 2058 | ||||||
PERRIER LUC | H. | H | CS COUXOIS | 909 | ||||
PERRIER ROGER | H. | J | UZES VELO CLUB | 1138 | ||||
PERRIN GUILLAUME | H. | X | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 5116 | ||||
PERRIN GISLAINE | F. | A3 | AC 3 FONTAINES | 2235 | ||||
PERRIN BERNARD | H. | H | 2386 | |||||
PERRIN EMMANUEL | H. | G | VOLVIS | 5019 | ||||
PERRIN BERNARD | H. | J | AC 3 FONTAINES | 2236 | ||||
PERRIN JEROME | H. | X | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 5115 | ||||
PERROT NOEL | H. | I | 2160 | |||||
PERROT CHRISTIAN | H. | H | 2161 | |||||
PERRUSSEL SABINE | F. | A3 | MOZAC CC | 306 | ||||
PERRUSSEL REGIS | H. | I | MOZAC CYCLO CLUB | 307 | ||||
PERUS LIONEL | H. | E | 1030 | |||||
PETIT BRUNO | H. | H | 2038 | |||||
PETIT ANNICK | F. | A3 | CC LES COPAINS | 1072 | ||||
PETITCLERC NICOLAS | H. | D | CDM INTÉRIM | 5346 | ||||
PETITJEAN PIERRE | H. | I | USP LE POINCONNET | 626 | ||||
PETON WALTER JULIEN | H. | D | TEAM JOUBERT | 684 | ||||
PETON WALTER CEDRIC | H. | D | 753 | |||||
PEYRETAILLADE ANDRE | H. | J | CT MONTFERRANDAIS | 2183 | ||||
PEYRON PATRICK | H. | G | 5158 | |||||
PHILIPPE DAVID | H. | F | CS Beaurepaire | 724 | ||||
PHILIPPE PIERRE | H. | H | 1127 | |||||
PIART SANDRINE | H. | A2 | 3075 | |||||
PIAT JEAN MARC | H. | G | 628 | |||||
PICANDET VERONIQUE | F. | A2 | CDM INTÉRIM | 5140 | ||||
PICANDET PHILIPPE | H. | H | SUPER TRESSE | 2324 | ||||
PICANDET ARTHUR | H. | D | SUPER TRESSE | 5131 | ||||
PICARD ALAIN | H. | J | CC VILLERS ST PAUL | 2059 | ||||
PICARD MAX | H. | J | AC SENART MONTGERON | 283 | ||||
PICCARD FRANCK | H. | G | CS SAISIES | 1 | ||||
PICHON ALAIN | H. | H | CR ST CHAMOND | 778 | ||||
PIEL DOMINIQUE | H. | I | UZES VELO CLUB | 592 | ||||
PIERRE JUSTIN PHILIPPE | H. | G | 302 | |||||
PIERREFEU ALAIN | H. | I | 4021 | |||||
PIGAL PATRICE | H. | I | 621 | |||||
PIGNOL BERNARD | H. | I | AC CLERMONT FD | 718 | ||||
PILLAVOINE DANIEL | H. | J | AS BREVAMAISE CYCLO | 4139 | ||||
PILLET XAVIER | H. | D | TEAM VERCORS | 633 | ||||
PINAUDIER PATRICK | H. | G | ABC ST CALAIS | 140 | ||||
PINAUT REMI | H. | C | 2 MARMOTTES | 703 | ||||
PINEAU DOMINIQUE | H. | G | 704 | |||||
PINEL STEPHANE | H. | H | 2174 | |||||
PINTAT CHRISTIAN | H. | I | CT LYON | 4046 | ||||
PINTOUT JEAN MARC | H. | D | 2032 | |||||
PINTOUT STEPHANE | H. | D | 2033 | |||||
PIOT BERNARD | H. | I | CC LES COPAINS | 1019 | ||||
PIPIER DAMIEN | H. | D | CC MAINSAT EVAUX | 782 | ||||
PIRAT ABEL | H. | J | VC,BRIGNAIS | 969 | ||||
PIRES PASCAL | H. | G | AC SOTTEVILLE | 288 | ||||
PIREYRE JEAN CLAUDE | H. | J | CT MONTFERRANDAIS | 571 | ||||
PISANIELLO MICHEL | H. | J | 6317 | |||||
PISSOT JEAN CLAUDE | H. | J | RUSTINES CLUB INTER | 4071 | ||||
PITAVAL SYLVAIN | H. | E | UNIFRAX | 5352 | ||||
PITTONI LAURENT | H. | G | BLOIS CYCLOSPORT | 4136 | ||||
PLANAS RAPHAELLE | F. | A1 | 5126 | |||||
PLANAS JOSE | H. | I | 5127 | |||||
PLANCHON THIERRY | H. | F | 294 | |||||
PLANCHON ALAIN | H. | J | 976 | |||||
PLANCOULAINE OLIVIER | H. | F | ASPTT CHATEAUROUX | 923 | ||||
PLANES STEVE | H. | F | 4094 | |||||
PLASSARD YANNICK | H. | E | 3099 | |||||
PLAUT CATHERINE | F. | A3 | AVENIR ST GEORGES | 4061 | ||||
PLOUZE DIDIER | H. | H | ABC ST CALAIS | 235 | ||||
POCHELON MAURICE | H. | I | 214 | |||||
POINTEL DANIEL | H. | H | EC OISSEL | 805 | ||||
POINTUD FABRICE | H. | E | 2227 | |||||
POITELON VINCENT | H. | C | SUPER TRESSE | 2325 | ||||
POLI CHRITIAN | H. | I | LSO COLOMBES | 2262 | ||||
POMEON HERVE | H. | F | 2311 | |||||
PONCET DOMINIQUE | H. | J | TEAM GAUTHIER | 5072 | ||||
PONCET ELODIE | F. | A1 | TEAM GAUTHIER | 5069 | ||||
PONCET JEAN MARC | H. | H | 3026 | |||||
PONCET DAMIEN | H. | D | TEAM VELOPUISSANCE | 345 | ||||
PONCET JEAN MARC | H. | H | 2151 | |||||
POPY ROBERT | H. | J | AC 3 FONTAINES | 2242 | ||||
PORCEL FRANCOIS | H. | I | VSL MASSIAC | 2144 | ||||
PORCHERON PATRICE | H. | H | Vienne biathlon | 184 | ||||
PORTAL FRANCOIS | H. | G | 2049 | |||||
PORTEFAIX MATHIEU | H. | D | VC PAYS DE ST FLOUR | 618 | ||||
PORTIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | CYCLO AULNATOIS | 674 | ||||
POTEL BERTRAND | H. | G | LES CHACAUX | 4087 | ||||
POTHIER JULIEN | H. | D | 495 | |||||
POULAT JOEL | H. | F | VCSCM | 608 | ||||
POULET ALBAN | H. | D | 812 | |||||
POULET PHILIPPE | H. | G | 2365 | |||||
POULY PIERRE | H. | I | AC TREVOL | 33 | ||||
POULY THIERRY | H. | G | EC DU PILAT | 3055 | ||||
POUPINET VINCENT | H. | H | 4162 | |||||
POURRAT CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | ASPTT CLERMONT FD | 61 | ||||
POUTIGNAT THIERRY | H. | H | CC LES COPAINS | 1012 | ||||
POUTIGNAT CORENTIN | H. | C | 5183 | |||||
POUZADOUX PHILIPPE | H. | G | MARSAC ÇA ROULE | 334 | ||||
POUZET LAURENT | H. | G | 4157 | |||||
POYET ALBERT | H. | J | CYCLOS TALAUDIERE SORBIERS | 430 | ||||
PRADET PATRICK | H. | F | UC FOREZ 42 | 858 | ||||
PRALONG ALAIN | H. | G | 2430 | |||||
PRAS LIONEL | H. | E | 881 | |||||
PRAT CLEMENT | H. | C | MARSAC ÇA ROULE | 5094 | ||||
PRAT HERVE | H. | D | OMERIN EXTREME TEAM | 2291 | ||||
PRAT LOUIS | H. | C | MARSAC ÇA ROULE | 5154 | ||||
PRAT CORENTIN | H. | C | OMERIN EXTREME TEAM | 822 | ||||
PREGET CYRIL | H. | E | 599 | |||||
PREVOST LAURENCE | F. | A3 | 5042 | |||||
PREVOST PASCAL | H. | H | 5041 | |||||
PREVOT PASCALE | F. | A3 | 3002 | |||||
PRIEUR OLIVIER | H. | F | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 1077 | ||||
PROST MICHAEL | H. | E | 2275 | |||||
PROST JACQUES | H. | J | EC DU PILAT | 3056 | ||||
PROUTEAU EDITH | F. | A2 | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 2222 | ||||
PROUTEAU LUDOVIC | H. | E | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 2221 | ||||
PROUTS THIERRY | H. | I | UCM | 4049 | ||||
PUECHLONG BRUNO | H. | I | 2154 | |||||
PUPIER MARC | H. | J | CC ST MARTIN EN HAUT | 1111 | ||||
PUTHOD YVES | H. | J | UC THYEZ MARIGNIER | 4013 | ||||
QUATRESOUS PATRICK | H. | I | USCBB BOIS GUILLAUME | 4068 | ||||
QUATRESOUS MICHEL | H. | F | 1148 | |||||
QUEMERAIS ETIENNE | H. | E | 485 | |||||
QUENAULT MICHEL | H. | I | UC MARTIZAY | 183 | ||||
QUESNE JEAN | H. | I | 2373 | |||||
QUILLON MIREILLE | F. | A3 | AMIS CYCLOS MEMBROLLAIS | 2006 | ||||
QUILLON FRANCIS | H. | J | AMIS CYCLOS MEMBROLLAIS | 2005 | ||||
QUILLON MIREILLE | F. | A3 | AMIS CYCLOS MEMBROLLAIS | 6903 | ||||
QUILLON FRANCIS | H. | J | AMIS CYCLOS MEMBROLLAIS | 6902 | ||||
QUINIOU LAURENT | H. | I | 2126 | |||||
QUINTANE MATHIEU | H. | D | ASN DOUANES | 505 | ||||
RABATEL PASCAL | H. | G | CT MONTFERRANDAIS | 677 | ||||
RABBE GEORGES | H. | 3031 | ||||||
RABBE VINCENT | H. | F | 1044 | |||||
RABUT PHILIPPE | H. | H | CR ST GALMIER | 2411 | ||||
RAFFAELE SALVATORE | H. | G | 6876 | |||||
RAFFAELE SALVATORE | H. | G | 2036 | |||||
RAFFAELE DOMINIQUE | F. | A3 | 6877 | |||||
RAFFETIN MAURICE | H. | J | ASEAB GAZELEC BOURGES | 4109 | ||||
RAFFETIN JEANNINE | F. | A3 | ASEAB GAZELEC BOURGES | 4110 | ||||
RAMAIN SERGE | H. | H | 2375 | |||||
RAMBEAU SEBASTIEN | H. | F | VICHY TRIATHLON | 2422 | ||||
RAMEAU NADINE | F. | A3 | CM AUVERGNE | 5086 | ||||
RAOUL JEAN PIERRE | H. | H | LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION | 563 | ||||
RAT JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | D | SUPER TRESSE | 5108 | ||||
RATHONIE HERVE | H. | F | 5303 | |||||
RAULET ELISABETH | F. | A3 | UC THYEZ MARIGNIER | 4014 | ||||
RAULT FREDERIC | H. | D | UC FOREZ 42 | 987 | ||||
RAVELOSON HERIZO | H. | C | SANS | 2268 | ||||
RAYMOND MATHIEU | H. | D | TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. | 647 | ||||
RAYMOND SYLVAIN | H. | E | 967 | |||||
RAYNAUD SYLVAIN | H. | D | 5340 | |||||
RAYNAUD EDOUARD | H. | G | 5338 | |||||
RAYNAUD PHILIPPE | H. | G | 5341 | |||||
RAYNAUD ALEXIS | H. | C | ||||||
RAYNAUD JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | H | 5339 | |||||
RAYNAUD ARTHUR | H. | C | 5342 | |||||
REAU SEBASTIEN | H. | F | ST DENIS L'HOTEL CYCLISME | 645 | ||||
RECURT BRUNO | H. | G | CCF FRANCONVILLE | 4118 | ||||
REEKERS HAN | H. | J | POS CYCLO | 2252 | ||||
REGNAT VERONIQUE | F. | A2 | 2054 | |||||
REGNY ANDRE | H. | J | 363 | |||||
REJAUD JOEL | H. | J | 2313 | |||||
RENARD CORINNE | F. | A3 | 2091 | |||||
RENAUDIN JEREMY | H. | C | ASN DOUANES | 511 | ||||
RENAULT FRANCK | H. | E | CT MONTFERRANDAIS | 2186 | ||||
REQUENA RICHARD | H. | D | LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON | 758 | ||||
RESSICAUD CHRISTIAN | H. | H | CHARLY CYCLO TEAM | 182 | ||||
RETOURNA CHRISTINE | F. | A3 | UZES VELO CLUB | 526 | ||||
REVERET FABIEN | H. | D | ROMYA | 972 | ||||
REYROLLE THOMAS | H. | D | CC LES COPAINS | 539 | ||||
REYROLLE ADRIEN | H. | D | CC LES COPAINS | 538 | ||||
REYT JACKY | H. | H | US SIRAN | 4163 | ||||
RICARD ALAIN | H. | I | CT Lyon | 4047 | ||||
RICHARD MICHEL | H. | J | TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS | 6318 | ||||
RICHARD CEDRIC | H. | D | LA ROUE DES GRANDS BOIS | 228 | ||||
RICHARD CEDRIC | H. | D | LA ROUE DES GRANDS BOIS | 6305 | ||||
RICHARD MICHEL | H. | J | TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS | 616 | ||||
RICHONNET DOMINIQUE | H. | J | CCF FRANCONVILLE | 4116 | ||||
RIGALLEAU FABRICE | H. | F | LES CHACAUX | 4090 | ||||
RIGAUD LAURENT | H. | F | 1149 | |||||
RIGAUD FRANCOIS | H. | H | EC CLERMONT FD | 279 | ||||
RIGON DANIEL | H. | G | CC RIOMOIS | 3072 | ||||
RIMOUX FABIEN | H. | G | SJVC MONTELIMAR | 493 | ||||
RIOS ROBIN | H. | C | ST DENIS CYCLISME | 943 | ||||
RISICATO JEAN VINCENT | H. | D | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 5106 | ||||
RIVA BERNARD | H. | I | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 90 | ||||
RIVOIRE SYLVIE | F. | A3 | FEYZIN CYCLO | 2071 | ||||
ROBERT HENRI | H. | J | EC FLACEENNE | 490 | ||||
ROBERT PATRICE | H. | F | SJVC MONTELIMAR | 492 | ||||
ROBERT CHRISTIAN | H. | J | AMILCLUB CLERMONT-FERRAND | 666 | ||||
ROBERT STEPHANE | H. | F | 988 | |||||
ROBIDOU PHILIPPE | H. | J | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 509 | ||||
ROBIN CLELIA | F. | A1 | 2045 | |||||
ROCHER DENIS | H. | J | ST DENIS L'HOTEL CYCLISME | 199 | ||||
ROCHER PATRICK | H. | H | OMERIN EXTREME TEAM | 2292 | ||||
ROCHER NICOLAS | H. | E | 2455 | |||||
ROCHETTE CAROLE | F. | A3 | CC LES COPAINS | 1007 | ||||
RODARIE PASCAL | H. | H | FAVIER GROUP | 2113 | ||||
RODARY GERARD | H. | I | 2051 | |||||
RODARY FRANCK | H. | F | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 1038 | ||||
RODARY THIERRY | H. | H | CC LES COPAINS | 1037 | ||||
RODDIER DAMIEN | H. | E | VC CHARBONNIERES PAUGNAT | 2305 | ||||
RODRIGUEZ PASCAL | H. | G | AC TREVOL | 41 | ||||
ROGALLE KEVIN | H. | C | 564 | |||||
ROGEAUX OLIVIER | H. | E | CT MARTRES DE VEYRE | 221 | ||||
ROGER JEAN CLAUDE | H. | J | 366 | |||||
ROLAIT JEAN BERNARD | H. | J | US BOUSCATAISE | 2043 | ||||
ROLHION CYRIL | H. | D | MARSAC ÇA ROULE | 330 | ||||
ROMAN VICTOR | H. | J | 6918 | |||||
ROMAN VICTOR | H. | J | 5091 | |||||
ROMELLI DIDIER | H. | J | 60 | |||||
ROMEUF JEAN MICHEL | H. | H | CC LES COPAINS | 1006 | ||||
ROMEUF CORINNE | F. | A3 | CC LES COPAINS | 1005 | ||||
RONDEL VERONIQUE | F. | A3 | AMIS DU VELO CHALAIN D'UZORE | 2347 | ||||
RONDEL JEAN MARC | H. | H | AMIS DU VELO CHALAIN D'UZORE | 871 | ||||
RONFET YANN | H. | E | 867 | |||||
RONZY JACQUES | H. | J | CC ST MARTIN EN HAUT | 924 | ||||
ROSIERE LIONEL | H. | D | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 422 | ||||
ROSSETTO ALAIN | H. | I | US MONTFERMEIL | 4027 | ||||
ROSSIGNOL DOMINIQUE | H. | I | AURA CYCLISME | 806 | ||||
ROSTAING PHILIPPE | H. | H | VC CHARANTONNAY | 3034 | ||||
ROTA CHRISTOPHE | H. | E | CC SUZERAIN | 442 | ||||
ROUE JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | D | EV ANGERS DOUTRE | 942 | ||||
ROUEL PIERRE | H. | G | 995 | |||||
ROUGE JEAN PAUL | H. | H | SPORTS ATTITUDE PREMILHAT | 82 | ||||
ROUGE CHRISTINE | F. | A3 | ESJ CYCLO | 2129 | ||||
ROUGEMONT FREDERIC | H. | F | VS GERZATOIS | 121 | ||||
ROUGEMONT GILBERT | H. | J | 122 | |||||
ROUGERIE OLLIVIER | H. | E | EC CLERMONT FD | 975 | ||||
ROUGIER STEPHANE | H. | F | 664 | |||||
ROUMEGOUS DAVID | H. | F | 1052 | |||||
ROUSSEAU JEAN YVES | H. | H | SPRAY | 660 | ||||
ROUSSEAU JULIEN | H. | C | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | 104 | ||||
ROUSSEL PIERRE | H. | F | CT MARTRES DE VEYRE | 219 | ||||
ROUSSEL PHILIPPE | H. | G | VC SAUXILLANGES | 162 | ||||
ROUSSEL PATRICK | H. | H | BEZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLETISME M | 727 | ||||
ROUSSEL PATRICE | H. | E | 6311 | |||||
ROUSSEL HERVE | H. | E | SOCIÉTÉ FROMAGÈRE DU LIVRADOIS | 2363 | ||||
ROUSSEL YANNICK | H. | F | 5353 | |||||
ROUSSEL MURIEL | F. | A3 | 5055 | |||||
ROUSSEL BRUNO | H. | G | 445 | |||||
ROUSSON MICKAEL | H. | SPORT PASSION 42 | 3086 | |||||
ROUSTAIN DIDIER | H. | H | VC HAUT LIGNON | 204 | ||||
ROUSTAIN ARNAUD | H. | C | VC HAUT LIGNON | 178 | ||||
ROUTIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | 3087 | |||||
ROUX PASCAL | H. | H | ||||||
ROUX PATRICE | H. | H | TCDV Oraison | 5006 | ||||
ROUX CHRISTIAN | H. | I | 4111 | |||||
ROUX PASCAL | H. | H | TEAM GAUTHIER | 5063 | ||||
ROUX PASCAL | H. | H | 903 | |||||
ROY PATRICK | H. | I | ES STAINS | 746 | ||||
ROY PATRICK | H. | I | ES STAINS | 6915 | ||||
ROYER SYLVAIN | H. | D | ASSJ CYCLO SAINT JUNIEN | 411 | ||||
ROYET CAROLE | F. | A1 | VC AMBERTOIS | 437 | ||||
ROYON BRUNO | H. | H | TEAM GAUTHIER | 2229 | ||||
ROYON GEORGES | H. | H | 3077 | |||||
ROYON VIVIEN | H. | C | SUPER TRESSE | 5120 | ||||
ROYON HUGO JORIS | H. | C | 3078 | |||||
ROYON BABETH | F. | A3 | TEAM GAUTHIER | 5068 | ||||
ROYON JEAN CHRISTIAN | H. | G | TEAM GAUTHIER | 2232 | ||||
ROZIER CHRISTIAN | H. | F | ASMSE TRI 42 | 847 | ||||
ROZIERE JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | G | LA TEAM 2 WHEELS | 396 | ||||
RUBERTI MATTEO | H. | X | 2427 | |||||
RUBERTI FREDERIC | H. | X | 2426 | |||||
RUDEAU JOEL | H. | H | VC CHARANTONNAY | 3037 | ||||
RUET JULIEN | H. | E | LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION | 130 | ||||
SABATIER LUCIEN | H. | J | ALS UNIEUX | 554 | ||||
SABLAYROLLES CEDRIC | H. | F | TRI MAY | 680 | ||||
SABOT JOCELIN | H. | E | EV ANGERS DOUTRE | 6314 | ||||
SABOT XAVIER | H. | D | THOU VELO | 787 | ||||
SABOT JOCELIN | H. | E | EV ANGERS DOUTRE | 473 | ||||
SAGNIER LAURENT | H. | G | CV DECINES | 390 | ||||
SAGNIER FREDERIC | H. | G | VC DEVILLE LES ROUEN | 391 | ||||
SAGNOL CEDRIC | H. | Z | VC FEURS BALBIGNY | 890 | ||||
SAGNOL GERARD | H. | I | Union Cycliste Thyez Marignier | 4015 | ||||
SAINT LAURENT JEAN MARIE | H. | J | VELO PASSION PERIGORD | 4076 | ||||
SAINTEMARIE PIERRE | H. | J | MOZAC CC | 129 | ||||
SAINZ ANDRE | H. | J | CC CHATONNAY STE ANNE | 240 | ||||
SALINAS JEAN MICHEL | H. | H | VC CASTELPONTAIN | 2057 | ||||
SANSON DENIS | H. | J | CYCLO BLAINCOURT | 2083 | ||||
SANSON DENIS | H. | J | CYCLO BLAINCOURT | 6884 | ||||
SANTIA ANDREWS ERIC | H. | H | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 298 | ||||
SAPIN NICOLAS | H. | E | ASN DOUANES | 508 | ||||
SASPORTES JEREMY | H. | C | LSO COLOMBES | 2263 | ||||
SAUGERE AYMERIC | H. | C | CC LES COPAINS | 1013 | ||||
SAULNIER BERNARD | H. | I | VM AURILLAC | 702 | ||||
SAURET SANDRINE | F. | A2 | SUPER TRESSE | 2339 | ||||
SAURET PIERRE | H. | G | SUPER TRESSE | 5121 | ||||
SAUTET GILLES | H. | I | 5052 | |||||
SAUVAGNAT PHILIPPE | H. | H | FR BLANZAT | 312 | ||||
SAUVAIRE GUY | H. | I | 4103 | |||||
SAUVEZ MARC | H. | J | 5181 | |||||
SAVARY PATRICK | H. | I | 3012 | |||||
SAVEREUX JEROME | H. | H | 429 | |||||
SAVIGNON JOEL | H. | I | ST SIMEON DE BRESSIEUX | 4153 | ||||
SAVINEL JEAN MICHEL | H. | D | VC ROANNAIS | 1102 | ||||
SAVINEL RAPHAEL | H. | D | CDM INTÉRIM | 5347 | ||||
SAVINEL GUILLAUME | H. | D | 1131 | |||||
SCHMUTZ PIERRE | H. | J | CT LYON | 4028 | ||||
SCHNEIDER HENRI | H. | I | 731 | |||||
SCHREPF ALAIN | H. | J | AS ST JUNIEN CYCLO | 405 | ||||
SCHROEDER JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | G | LES CHACAUX | 4088 | ||||
SCIAUVAU JEAN BERNARD | H. | F | CT MARTRES DE VEYRE | 21 | ||||
SELLIER PIERRE | H. | J | BLOIS CYCLOSPORT | 4133 | ||||
SENECTAIRE PHILIPPE | H. | H | 5357 | |||||
SERABIAN LIONEL | H. | E | HORIZON MONTLUCON | 115 | ||||
SERINDAT PAUL | H. | I | 499 | |||||
SERRA LAURENCE | F. | A3 | SAG CESTAS CYCLO | 4002 | ||||
SERRE DOMINIQUE | H. | H | USP ISSOIRE | 965 | ||||
SERSIRON LILIAN | H. | G | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 316 | ||||
SERVIER REMI | H. | D | MENDE RUN & BIKE | 13 | ||||
SEVE RENE | H. | J | VC FIRMINY | 559 | ||||
SEYVE JEAN PAUL | H. | J | EC DU PILAT | 3057 | ||||
SIBAUD JEAN MARC | H. | G | CT MARTRES DE VEYRE | 59 | ||||
SIBAUD DANIEL | H. | J | SUPER TRESSE | 2326 | ||||
SIBAUD CEDRIC | H. | E | TEAM GAUTHIER | 2425 | ||||
SIBAUD REGIS | H. | H | OMERIN EXTREME TEAM | 823 | ||||
SIBEUD JEAN YVES | H. | I | Asptt Grand Lyon | 37 | ||||
SIDO HERVE | H. | G | THOU VELO | 744 | ||||
SIDO VALERIE | F. | A3 | THOU VELO | 743 | ||||
SIERRA DOMINIQUE | H. | J | VS COUERONNAIS | 102 | ||||
SIERRA CAMON LAURENT | H. | E | VC BLINOIS | 2212 | ||||
SIERRA CAMON SEVERINE | F. | X | VC BLINOIS | 6907 | ||||
SIERRA CAMON LAURENT | H. | E | VC BLINOIS | 6906 | ||||
SIERRA CAMON SEVERINE | F. | X | VC BLINOIS | 2213 | ||||
SILVESTRIN GINO | H. | I | UC FOREZ 42 | 883 | ||||
SIMOES VINCENT | H. | D | 2380 | |||||
SIMOES GUILLAUME | H. | D | VC VIRGINALOIS | 1151 | ||||
SIMON YVES | H. | J | CICLO AUXERRE | 251 | ||||
SIMON PALOMA | F. | A1 | VC AMBERTOIS | 659 | ||||
SIMONET GERARD | H. | J | FL ST LEON SUR L ISLE | 6301 | ||||
SIMONET GERARD | H. | J | FL ST LEON SUR L ISLE | 103 | ||||
SIMONI MICHEL | H. | J | CYCLO TONNAY CHARENTE | 6886 | ||||
SIMONI MICHEL | H. | J | CYCLO TONNAY CHARENTE | 2081 | ||||
SIOLY JEAN MICHEL | H. | H | VC AIGUEPERSE | 58 | ||||
SIROT NOEL | H. | J | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 2022 | ||||
SKWERES FRANCOIS | H. | I | CC BOURBON L'ARCHAMBAULT | 737 | ||||
SMIT JAAP | H. | J | POS CYCLO | 2254 | ||||
SOBRIE PHILIPPE | H. | J | BLOIS CYCLOSPORT | 4123 | ||||
SOLEILLANT ARNAUD | H. | D | PUISSANCE 3 COURNON | 83 | ||||
SOREIL PASCAL | H. | G | CC THY LE CHATEAU | 477 | ||||
SORIANO MAURICE | H. | J | FR BLANZAT | 893 | ||||
SOUCHON VALERIE | F. | A2 | ROUE DES GRANDS BOIS | 896 | ||||
SOULAINE SEBASTIEN | H. | F | BLOIS CYCLOSPORT | 425 | ||||
SOUPET CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | AC TREVOL | 1125 | ||||
SOURNAIS ROMUALD | H. | F | VELO PASSION PERIGORD NON | 4080 | ||||
STEMMLER HERVE | H. | G | 3006 | |||||
STEPANENKO DANIEL | H. | H | PUISSANCE 3 COURNON | 136 | ||||
SUAREZ BRUNO | H. | F | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 119 | ||||
SUAREZ BRUNO | H. | F | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 6302 | ||||
SURGET SEBASTIEN | H. | F | LOCOSPORT VIERZON | 15 | ||||
SURREL JEAN MICHEL | H. | F | CYCLO TALAUDIÈRE SORBIERS | 756 | ||||
SUZEAU PHILLIPE | H. | H | 648 | |||||
SYLVESTRE NICOLAS | H. | E | HISTOIRE BIKE | 790 | ||||
SZULCZYNSKI JEAN PIERRE | H. | G | ASMSE TRI 42 | 1089 | ||||
TACCHINI FRANCOISE | F. | A3 | 3019 | |||||
TACCHINI BRUNO | H. | J | 3020 | |||||
TACHEIX RICHARD | H. | F | CC RIOMOIS | 467 | ||||
TAILHANDIER FRANCOIS | H. | G | SUPER TRESSE | 2332 | ||||
TAILLADE BERNARD | H. | J | CYCLO AULNATOIS | 670 | ||||
TAILLADE PAULETTE | F. | A3 | CYCLO AULNATOIS | 671 | ||||
TAILLANDIER SEBASTIEN | H. | E | VC AMBERTOIS | 5035 | ||||
TAILLANDIER SEBASTIEN | H. | E | VC AMBERTOIS | 6914 | ||||
TAILLANDIER ANTHONY | H. | D | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 5092 | ||||
TAILLANDIER YOHAN | H. | D | 578 | |||||
TALLET FREDERIC | H. | G | VTT isle | 6300 | ||||
TALLET FREDERIC | H. | G | VTT isle | 2015 | ||||
TALLEU DAVID | H. | E | VS BRIVADOIS | 1096 | ||||
TALON FREDERIC | H. | E | PUISSANCE 3 COURNON | 741 | ||||
TALON NICOLAS | H. | E | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 310 | ||||
TANT OLIVIER | H. | H | OMERIN EXTREME TEAM | 2293 | ||||
TARDY FABRICE | H. | E | 944 | |||||
TARDY LAURENCE | F. | A2 | EC DU PILAT | 3058 | ||||
TARDY MICHEL | H. | J | EC DU PILAT | 3059 | ||||
TARRIT FRANCK | H. | G | SUPER TRESSE | 5109 | ||||
TARRIT BAPTISTE | H. | 5332 | ||||||
TARRIT PHILIPPE | H. | G | OMERIN EXTREME TEAM | 824 | ||||
TARRIT LAURE | F. | A2 | SUPER TRESSE | 5110 | ||||
TASTAVIN OFELIE | F. | A1 | VC SALINDRES | 796 | ||||
TATIBOUET CLAUDE | H. | I | AC PLOEREN | 6889 | ||||
TATIBOUET CLAUDE | H. | I | AC PLOEREN | 2124 | ||||
TAYLOR BARRY | H. | F | V.C LA SOUTERRAINE | 55 | ||||
TAYLOR ALEXANDRA | F. | A3 | Shrewsbury Triathlon Club (SyTri) | 2201 | ||||
TEISSEDRE GABRIEL | H. | E | VTT BUCHELAY | 5329 | ||||
TER HORST NIEK | H. | D | 4055 | |||||
TER HORST JOHAN | H. | I | 4054 | |||||
TERRAT JEAN CLAUDE | H. | J | 2395 | |||||
TERRAT SYLVIE | F. | A3 | 2394 | |||||
TESSIER MICHEL | H. | I | AC SOTTEVILLE | 289 | ||||
THEBAULT CLAUDE | H. | I | ASEAB GAZELEC BOURGES | 4112 | ||||
THEILLOUT DANIEL | H. | J | 285 | |||||
THEVENET PATRICK | H. | G | Velo Club GOUZON | 484 | ||||
THEVENET ALEXANDRE | H. | D | VL VAL D'AIX | 237 | ||||
THIAULT EMMANUEL | H. | F | LES COUNTRYMEN | 566 | ||||
THIEL CHRISTIAN | H. | I | VS FRAISSES LOIRE | 894 | ||||
THIERY DOMINIQUE | H. | J | VELO MASSIF MORVAN | 2443 | ||||
THIOULOUSE ALAIN | H. | I | SOMMETS LACS VTT | 2172 | ||||
THOMAS HERVE | H. | G | jogging club sablais | 3069 | ||||
THOMAS PATRICE | H. | H | Cyclo club Pays D'Olmes | 2072 | ||||
THOMAS PAUL | H. | J | CT MONTFERRANDAIS | 2187 | ||||
THOMAS BENJAMIN | H. | D | Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais | 1000 | ||||
THOMAS FRANCOIS | H. | D | 940 | |||||
THONNAT GUY | H. | H | 937 | |||||
THORILLON CLEMENT | H. | C | 5095 | |||||
THUAIRE DIDIER | H. | H | SOCIÉTÉ FROMAGÈRE DU LIVRADOIS | 5144 | ||||
THUILLET FREDERIC | H. | G | 4095 | |||||
TINET DANIEL | H. | G | COURS LA VILLE CYCLISME | 3070 | ||||
TISSOT LOU | F. | EC CLERMONT FD | 2100 | |||||
TISSOT ARNAUD | H. | F | 2099 | |||||
TIXIDRE CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | SQUADRA FEURS | 376 | ||||
TIXIER SEVERINE | F. | A2 | VOLVIS | 5010 | ||||
TIXIER LAURENT | H. | F | EC CLERMONT FD | 466 | ||||
TIXIER LAURENT | H. | F | VC AMBERTOIS | 5011 | ||||
TOMAS JEAN PAUL | H. | G | EC DU PILAT | 3060 | ||||
TOMMASI LAURENT | H. | G | CM AUVERGNE | 5301 | ||||
TOMOWIAK ADRIEN | H. | D | ASN DOUANES | 506 | ||||
TONDOLO HERVE | H. | H | 5307 | |||||
TORRALBA DANIEL | H. | H | 227 | |||||
TOULIS ERIC | H. | I | 286 | |||||
TOULOUZE DOMINIQUE | H. | I | ST FIEL VITAMINE | 5044 | ||||
TOUNY CHRISTIAN | H. | J | ECCE | 371 | ||||
TOURET HUGO | H. | C | AUMANCE TRONCAIS CYCLISME | 1108 | ||||
TOURNADRE GERARD | H. | J | SAINT CHELY CYCLISME | 713 | ||||
TOURNAIRE RAYMOND | H. | J | EC CLERMONT FD | 270 | ||||
TOURNEBIZE NOEL | H. | H | CC LES COPAINS | 6325 | ||||
TOURNIER BERNARD | H. | I | VS GERZATOIS | 1123 | ||||
TOURON FERNANDEZ DAVID | H. | F | 2374 | |||||
TOUZAIN GUILLAUME | H. | E | 783 | |||||
TRANIER LAURENT | H. | J | 1142 | |||||
TRAPON WILLIAM | H. | F | TEAM GAUTHIER | 5062 | ||||
TRASSARD OLIVIER | H. | F | 4140 | |||||
TREILLE DE GRANDSAIGNE REMY | H. | H | 78 | |||||
TREILLON THIERRY | H. | I | AAOC WISSOUS | 205 | ||||
TRETON HUGUES | H. | G | CCMV | 596 | ||||
TRETON HUGUES | H. | G | CCMV | 6316 | ||||
TRIGAUD BENJAMIN | H. | D | OMERIN EXTREME TEAM | 825 | ||||
TROCCAZ MICHEL | H. | J | UC THYEZ MARIGNIER | 4016 | ||||
TROTTET YVES | H. | H | 2390 | |||||
TRUFFANDIER CHRISTIAN | H. | F | BRIE LOISIRS ET CULTURE | 502 | ||||
VACHOUD PATRICK | H. | H | 2163 | |||||
VACOSSIN FRANCK | H. | F | A C Sud 28 | 38 | ||||
VAILLER PIERRE | H. | I | EC FLACEENNE | 646 | ||||
VALDENAIRE GAEL | H. | E | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 861 | ||||
VALENTE SERGE | H. | J | ecovilleurbanne | 2442 | ||||
VALENTIN GAVIN | H. | E | 863 | |||||
VALFORT FREDERIC | H. | H | 2192 | |||||
VALIERGUES ERIC | H. | G | VS CHAPPES | 985 | ||||
VALLAT JULIEN | H. | E | ROUE DES GRANDS BOIS | 897 | ||||
VALLET THIERRY | H. | I | ASE MONTBERT | 387 | ||||
VALLIN THOMAS | H. | D | BELLERIVE SC | 594 | ||||
VALLS JEAN PIERRE | H. | I | UC THYEZ MARIGNIER | 4017 | ||||
VALOT CEDRIC | H. | E | 2115 | |||||
VALOUR PHILIPPE | H. | F | St Vic'tour club | 964 | ||||
VAN DE GINSTE NOEL | H. | H | Vélo Club spiripontain | 480 | ||||
VAN DEN BROEK MARC | H. | I | 1042 | |||||
VAN DER HARST DICK | H. | I | POS CYCLO | 2248 | ||||
VAN GROOTHEEST AREND | H. | H | POS CYCLO | 2247 | ||||
VAN LOON MICHEL | H. | J | POS CYCLO | 656 | ||||
VAN MOHER PHILIPPE | H. | H | CA ORSAY | 3093 | ||||
VAN WEERS HENK | H. | I | POS CYCLO | 2253 | ||||
VANACHE DIDIER | H. | D | CC THY LE CHATEAU | 613 | ||||
VANDERLENNE SERGE | H. | J | 5024 | |||||
VANDERLENNE PATRICE | H. | D | 5043 | |||||
VANEL FLORENT | H. | D | SMLP | 384 | ||||
VANHOUTTE PASCAL | H. | H | AS MEUDON | 605 | ||||
VANLIEFERINGHEN OLIVIER | H. | D | 2153 | |||||
VARNIER THIERRY | H. | G | 3027 | |||||
VARRAUD JEAN | H. | J | EC DU PILAT | 3061 | ||||
VASSAL MICHEL | H. | I | CC COUBLEVIE | 4166 | ||||
VASSENEIX EMMANUEL | H. | G | ST DENIS L'HOTEL CYCLISME | 760 | ||||
VASSON CLEMENT | H. | D | VIRTUAL TEAM 63 | 949 | ||||
VAUR HENRI | H. | I | CDM INTÉRIM | 5136 | ||||
VAUR JONATHAN | H. | D | CDM INTÉRIM | 5148 | ||||
VAZZOLER MARC | H. | I | LSO COLOMBES | 2264 | ||||
VECCHI CEDRIC | H. | D | cyclo randonneur guérétois | 379 | ||||
VEDEL THOMAS | H. | E | AC TREVOL | 17 | ||||
VEENSTRA REMKO | H. | I | POS CYCLO | 658 | ||||
VEILLERETTE GEORGES | H. | G | SOCIÉTÉ FROMAGÈRE DU LIVRADOIS | 2358 | ||||
VENIER JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | E | ASMSE TRI 42 | 916 | ||||
VENTRESQUE VAZZOLER CLAIRE | F. | A3 | LSO COLOMBES | 2260 | ||||
VERCELLINO GERALD | H. | J | ANET VELO CLUB | 5057 | ||||
VERDES OLIVIER | H. | G | VOLVIC VELO NATURE | 6899 | ||||
VERDES OLIVIER | H. | G | VOLVIC VELO NATURE | 2180 | ||||
VERDIER MARC | H. | H | ASPTT CLERMONT FD | 210 | ||||
VERDIER FRANCIS | H. | H | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 2398 | ||||
VERDIER YVAN | H. | F | 29 | |||||
VERGNAUD FABIEN | H. | D | VTT HAUT LIMOUSIN | 549 | ||||
VERHOLLE JULIEN | H. | D | 991 | |||||
VERLHAC VINCENT | H. | D | TEAM BRUN | 709 | ||||
VERMEULEN CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | UNION CYCLISTE LUBERSAC | 23 | ||||
VERNADA YVES | H. | H | 966 | |||||
VERNE SYBELIA | F. | VC AMBERTOIS | 5031 | |||||
VERNE FREDERIC | H. | G | VC AMBERTOIS | 5030 | ||||
VERNEY NICOLAS | H. | D | 520 | |||||
VERNIERE BENJAMIN | H. | VC AMBERTOIS | 5151 | |||||
VERNIERE FABRICE | H. | G | CC LES COPAINS | 1018 | ||||
VERON STEPHANE | H. | G | AVENIR CYCLISTE CHATELLERAUDAIS | 95 | ||||
VERON ALAIN | H. | I | ASPTT ORLEANS | 3065 | ||||
VEROT DANIEL | H. | G | 2385 | |||||
VEROTS LOUIS | H. | C | OMERIN EXTREME TEAM | 2294 | ||||
VERU YANCE | H. | VC PAYS DE SAINT FLOUR | 5355 | |||||
VESSILLER DENIS | H. | I | 2209 | |||||
VEY EMMANUEL | H. | F | 2307 | |||||
VEYRIERE SEBASTIEN | H. | C | 514 | |||||
VIAL PIERRE | H. | J | 6895 | |||||
VIAL YVES | H. | J | 2155 | |||||
VIAL JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | F | COURS LA VILLE CYCLISME | 3071 | ||||
VIAL YVES | H. | J | 6894 | |||||
VIAL JEAN YVES | H. | I | PL CRAPONNE | 958 | ||||
VIAL PATRICK | H. | I | ASPTT NEVERS CYCLOSPORT | 53 | ||||
VIAL PIERRE | H. | J | 2156 | |||||
VIAL PASCAL | H. | I | 1092 | |||||
VIALATTE MATHIEU | H. | D | CDM INTÉRIM | 5132 | ||||
VIALATTE LUDIVINE | F. | A1 | CDM INTÉRIM | 5073 | ||||
VIALETTES PATRICK | H. | G | ACMV VENISSIEUX | 810 | ||||
VIALLARD PASCAL | H. | H | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 470 | ||||
VIALLARD MICHEL | H. | G | 2413 | |||||
VIALLE ROMAIN | H. | D | VC AMBERTOIS | 435 | ||||
VICAT JEAN CLAUDE | H. | I | ST SIMEON DE BRESSIEUX | 4150 | ||||
VICAT DIT PIRAUD SERGE | H. | J | LES COUNTRYMEN | 5029 | ||||
VIDAL CHRISTIAN | H. | I | CHATENNAY SAINT ANNE | 722 | ||||
VIDAL RENE | H. | J | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 968 | ||||
VIDALIE MICHEL | H. | J | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 96 | ||||
VIGHETTO REGIS | H. | G | 2164 | |||||
VIGNERON REGINE | F. | A3 | SC ST AMANDOIS | 5038 | ||||
VIGNERON JACQUES | H. | I | SC ST AMANDOIS | 2149 | ||||
VIGNERON QUENTIN | H. | C | 533 | |||||
VIGNOL MANON | F. | UC VANOISE | 2094 | |||||
VIGNOL ELISE | F. | A1 | 2371 | |||||
VIGNOT PATRICK | H. | J | 2116 | |||||
VIGOURET PHILIPPE | H. | G | 2388 | |||||
VILLAESCUSA MARC | H. | F | USP ISSOIRE | 2450 | ||||
VILLAIN FREDERICK | H. | F | BLOIS CYCLOSPORT | 432 | ||||
VILLAIN ARLETTE | F. | A3 | CC MONTILOIS | 5048 | ||||
VILLARD DANIEL | H. | G | 3025 | |||||
VILLARET JEAN JACQUES | H. | J | CT LYON | 4029 | ||||
VILLEMAIN FRANCE | F. | A2 | CSP PANTIN | 3063 | ||||
VILLENEUVE XAVIER | H. | D | 300 | |||||
VILLENEUVE CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | CC NOIRETABLE | 2432 | ||||
VILLERET PATRICE | H. | F | USCBB BOIS GUILLAUME | 4070 | ||||
VINCENT BRUNO | H. | H | 2439 | |||||
VINCENT THOMAS | H. | C | VC AMBERTOIS | 809 | ||||
VINCENT VERONIQUE | F. | X | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 537 | ||||
VINCENT HERVE | H. | G | CC MONISTROL | 206 | ||||
VINCENT SEBASTIEN | H. | X | 536 | |||||
VINDRIER STEPHANE | H. | D | CYCLOS TALAUDIERE SORBIERS | 795 | ||||
VIRAT ARNAUD | H. | C | VC MAURSOIS | 845 | ||||
VITHE PATRICIA | F. | A3 | SV PAYS BASSE MARCHE | 5161 | ||||
VITRAC JEROME JEAN | H. | G | EC OISSEL | 808 | ||||
VITTONE REMY | H. | D | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 5316 | ||||
VIVIER MICHEL | H. | I | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 296 | ||||
VOISIN PHILIPPE | H. | F | ECO VILLEURBANNE | 483 | ||||
VOISIN JEAN CLAUDE | H. | J | UCM | 4051 | ||||
VOLDOIRE JEAN CLAUDE | H. | J | 5168 | |||||
VORILHON FRANCOIS | H. | I | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 2337 | ||||
VRAY JULIEN | H. | E | CT MARTRES DE VEYRE | 218 | ||||
VRILLIAUX JEAN JACQUES | H. | J | CC ROUSSILLONNAIS | 195 | ||||
WAIMBERG PATRICK | H. | H | SOCIÉTÉ FROMAGÈRE DU LIVRADOIS | 5145 | ||||
WALTER MICHEL | H. | I | 2304 | |||||
WASSE LAURENT | H. | F | SCB BEAUCOUZE | 5328 | ||||
WASSE LAURENT | H. | F | SCB BEAUCOUZE | 6910 | ||||
WAWRA DAVID | H. | D | CDM INTÉRIM | 5165 | ||||
WITHNELL ANAIS | F. | A1 | DS Rhône Alpes | 2421 | ||||
WOITRAIN JULIEN | H. | C | 417 | |||||
WOLTER PHILIPPE | H. | G | 3008 | |||||
XXXX XXXX | H. | E | 4092 | |||||
YVARS GUILLAUME | H. | SPORT PASSION 42 | 3083 | |||||
YVARS CELINE | F. | A2 | SPORT PASSION 42 | 3084 | ||||
YVER CLAUDE | H. | J | USC BERG ET COIRON | 899 | ||||
ZAMIT PATRICK | H. | I | 587 | |||||
ZONFRILLI LAURENT | H. | E | CYCLO JUSSACOIS | 2079 | ||||
ZUIDERWIJK WILL | H. | G | POS CYCLO | 2257 |