Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AKARDJOUDJE JEAN CLAUDE | H. | J | TAUFFLARD TEAM PAGEAS | 5016 | ||||
ALLIGIER JEAN MARC | H. | G | 5084 | |||||
ALLIGIER SOLENE | F. | A1 | 5083 | |||||
AUZAT JEAN LUC | H. | J | CT AULNATOIS | 5077 | ||||
AVRIL JULIE | F. | A1 | VOLVIS | 5007 | ||||
BARBAULT CATHERINE | F. | A2 | 5149 | |||||
BASCLE GUILLAUME | H. | C | CDM INTÉRIM | 5133 | ||||
BAYART VERONIQUE | F. | A2 | 5097 | |||||
BEAL CLAUDINE | F. | A3 | ASBF CHAMALIERES | 5046 | ||||
BENOIST NATHALIE | F. | A3 | ES VAUHALLAN | 5088 | ||||
BERAUD PHILIPPE | H. | G | 5027 | |||||
BERTHET DOMINIQUE | H. | H | 5173 | |||||
BICHARD FLORENCE | F. | A3 | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 5112 | ||||
BICHARD DOMINIQUE | H. | G | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 5111 | ||||
BLANC JULIEN | H. | C | Esvl cyclisme | 5093 | ||||
BLICHARSKI EMILIE | F. | A1 | FAVIER GROUP | 5045 | ||||
BLICHARSKI OPHELIE | F. | VC AMBERTOIS | 5056 | |||||
BLIN PHILIPPE | H. | A3 | CDM INTÉRIM | 5135 | ||||
BLIN NADINE | F. | A3 | CDM INTÉRIM | 5134 | ||||
BORDEL YOHAN | H. | D | 5123 | |||||
BOUCHE ERIC | H. | H | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 5107 | ||||
BREDARD JEAN PIERRE | H. | I | CS DOURDANNAIS | 5177 | ||||
BRICHEN ABDALAH | H. | D | 5098 | |||||
CAILLEAUX PASCAL | H. | H | LES COUNTRYMEN | 5036 | ||||
CARLE STEPHANIE | F. | A1 | 5025 | |||||
CARTIER GREGORY | H. | E | 5152 | |||||
CAVA CORINNE | F. | A3 | 5026 | |||||
CHABANON ANDRE | H. | J | EC CLERMONT FD | 5175 | ||||
CHANCELADE JACQUES | H. | H | Ça brioude | 5163 | ||||
CHANTELAUZE SYLVAIN | H. | D | 5125 | |||||
CHARDON GILLES | H. | G | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 5096 | ||||
CHARLES DIDIER | H. | H | SV DU PAYS BASSE MARCHE | 5162 | ||||
CHARTOIRE DANIEL | H. | J | FAVIER GROUP | 5021 | ||||
CHATAIGNER MIREILLE | F. | A3 | CC LES COPAINS | 5156 | ||||
CHAULET MAGALI | F. | A1 | 5099 | |||||
CHAUMEIX MARC | H. | E | CC LES COPAINS | 5179 | ||||
CHEVARIN ANGELIQUE | F. | A1 | TEAM GAUTHIER | 5071 | ||||
CLEAUD LAURENCE | F. | A2 | 5001 | |||||
CLEMENT MELANIE | F. | A1 | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 5104 | ||||
COLL BAPTISTE | H. | D | 5078 | |||||
COMMUNAL SANDRINE | F. | A1 | SOCIÉTÉ FROMAGÈRE DU LIVRADOIS | 5146 | ||||
CONVERT JEROME | H. | D | VOLVIS | 5012 | ||||
COSTE NATHALIE | F. | A2 | TEAM GAUTHIER | 5065 | ||||
COUDOUR FRANCOIS | H. | F | VOLVIS | 5008 | ||||
COUESMES THIERRY | H. | J | CC LES COPAINS | 5160 | ||||
COURTIAL ROMAIN | H. | C | 5018 | |||||
COURTIAL DANIEL | H. | G | TEAM SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 5017 | ||||
CUVILLIEZ GASTON | H. | J | 5049 | |||||
DAGANI DAVID | H. | F | TEAM GAUTHIER | 5067 | ||||
DAILLOUX CELINE | F. | A1 | TEAM GAUTHIER | 5061 | ||||
DALAT PASCAL | H. | G | VC AMBERTOIS | 5022 | ||||
DAMON MELANIE | F. | A2 | CDM INTÉRIM | 5139 | ||||
DE LEMPS JACQUES | H. | I | 5128 | |||||
DELAVEST SOPHIE | F. | A1 | 5172 | |||||
DELAVEST MARC | H. | H | 5171 | |||||
DELORME SANDRINE | F. | A2 | TEAM GAUTHIER | 5060 | ||||
DELORME EMMANUELLE | F. | A2 | SUPER TRESSE | 5100 | ||||
DELUZARCHE MICHEL | H. | J | 5178 | |||||
DENEF DAMIEN | H. | VC AMBERTOIS | 5047 | |||||
DENEF FLORIAN | H. | VC AMBERTOIS | 5058 | |||||
DESCHAMPS PAULE | F. | A3 | SC ST AMANDOIS | 5040 | ||||
DESHOULIERES FRANCOISE | F. | A3 | AS ST JUNIEN CYCLO | 5023 | ||||
DOMON GERARD | H. | J | CT AULNATOIS | 5076 | ||||
DOUARRE ROMAIN | H. | C | MARSAC ÇA ROULE | 5153 | ||||
DUC MICHEL | H. | J | CT MONTFERRANDAIS | 5166 | ||||
DUMEIL CEDRIC | H. | C | 5170 | |||||
FABRE YVON | H. | C | CDM INTÉRIM | 5075 | ||||
FAURE SYLVIE | F. | A3 | 5167 | |||||
FAYET CEDRIC | H. | E | 5028 | |||||
FERRAGUT DANIEL | H. | F | 5124 | |||||
FERREOL PHILIPPE | H. | H | SUPER TRESSE | 5103 | ||||
FONLUPT JULIEN | H. | D | CDM INTÉRIM | 5137 | ||||
FORESTIER JEREMY | H. | C | SUPER TRESSE | 5101 | ||||
FOUILLOUX MATHIEU | H. | D | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 5119 | ||||
FOURNET NADINE | F. | A2 | 5079 | |||||
FRITEYRE ANDRE | H. | J | CDM INTÉRIM | 5130 | ||||
GALAMEZ FREDERIC | H. | C | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 5113 | ||||
GARCIA PEDRO | H. | G | 5059 | |||||
GARDARIN ROLAND | H. | J | 5174 | |||||
GARDE EMMANUEL | H. | F | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 5004 | ||||
GAUTHIER ALEXANDRA | F. | A2 | TEAM GAUTHIER | 5066 | ||||
GAYARD CORINNE | F. | A3 | 5176 | |||||
GEFFRAY CLAUDINE | F. | A3 | ANILLE BRAYE CYCLISTE | 5003 | ||||
GEROUDET JEAN NOEL | H. | E | 5005 | |||||
GERVAIS SYLVIE | F. | A3 | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 5002 | ||||
GETTE CLAUDE | H. | I | 5090 | |||||
GOUGAUD JIMMY | H. | D | 5143 | |||||
GOURBEYRE GAETAN | H. | C | CDM INTÉRIM | 5182 | ||||
GOURGOUILHON MAXIMILIEN | H. | D | CDM INTÉRIM | 5164 | ||||
GRENIER NORBERT | H. | E | TEAM JOUBERT | 5080 | ||||
GRENIER JACQUELINE | F. | A3 | CDM INTÉRIM | 5141 | ||||
GRENIER JEAN MARC | H. | J | CDM INTÉRIM | 5142 | ||||
GUERRIN MARIE ANGE | F. | A3 | CYCLO CLUB PONTARLIER | 5039 | ||||
GUILLAUMONT LIONEL | H. | E | FAVIER GROUP | 5020 | ||||
GUIMET JEAN PIERRE | H. | J | 5082 | |||||
HUGUET FRANCOISE | F. | A2 | 5054 | |||||
JEAN MARIE CLAUDE | F. | A3 | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 5118 | ||||
JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | X | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 5117 | ||||
JULLE SERGE | H. | H | VSL MASSIAC | 5087 | ||||
KASSER PAUL | H. | G | CSBJ Handisport | 5155 | ||||
LACHENAL JULIEN | H. | D | 5053 | |||||
LAVANDIER CAMILLE | F. | A1 | CC LES COPAINS | 5159 | ||||
LE BRUN AYMERIC | H. | D | TEAM CYFAC | 5180 | ||||
LIVET JULIE | F. | A1 | CDM INTÉRIM | 5138 | ||||
LONGEN NATHALIE | F. | A2 | CDM INTERIM | 5033 | ||||
LONGEN FABRICE | H. | F | VC AMBERTOIS | 5032 | ||||
LONGEN LAURA | F. | VC AMBERTOIS | 5050 | |||||
LUGAN AUDREY | F. | A1 | CDM INTÉRIM | 5129 | ||||
LUGAN THIBAUT | H. | C | CDM INTÉRIM | 5074 | ||||
MAILLET JEROME | H. | D | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 5114 | ||||
MANCONE DAVID | H. | E | VOLVIS | 5014 | ||||
MARCHEPOIL AURELIE | F. | A1 | SOCIÉTÉ FROMAGÈRE DU LIVRADOIS | 5147 | ||||
MARQUET RAPHAEL | H. | F | TEAM VEOLIA | 5150 | ||||
MATHEVON DANIEL | H. | H | VOLVIS | 5015 | ||||
MATHEVON ROLAND | H. | J | 5169 | |||||
MATHEVON NICOLAS | H. | C | VOLVIS | 5009 | ||||
MAURY CYRILLE | H. | F | 5184 | |||||
MELO CHRISTOPHE | H. | E | TEAM GAUTHIER | 5070 | ||||
MERLY ERIC | H. | G | TEAM GAUTHIER | 5064 | ||||
MONTEILHET DIDIER | H. | H | 5037 | |||||
MORLET CEDRIC | H. | E | FAVIER GROUP | 5051 | ||||
MORVAN ENZO | H. | VC AMBERTOIS | 5081 | |||||
NICOLAS SOPHIE | F. | A3 | SUPER TRESSE | 5105 | ||||
NOYRET NOEMIE | F. | A1 | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 5102 | ||||
OGHEARD JEAN LOUIS | H. | G | VOLVIS | 5013 | ||||
OMERIN PIERRE | H. | G | SUPER TRESSE | 5122 | ||||
PECHER RAPHAEL | H. | E | CC LES COPAINS | 5157 | ||||
PEHAU PASCALE | F. | A3 | ES VAUHALLAN | 5089 | ||||
PELARDY LUDIVINE | F. | A1 | 5034 | |||||
PELARDY NATHALIE | F. | A3 | OMERIN EXTREME TEAM | 5085 | ||||
PERRIN GUILLAUME | H. | X | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 5116 | ||||
PERRIN EMMANUEL | H. | G | VOLVIS | 5019 | ||||
PERRIN JEROME | H. | X | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 5115 | ||||
PEYRON PATRICK | H. | G | 5158 | |||||
PICANDET VERONIQUE | F. | A2 | CDM INTÉRIM | 5140 | ||||
PICANDET ARTHUR | H. | D | SUPER TRESSE | 5131 | ||||
PLANAS JOSE | H. | I | 5127 | |||||
PLANAS RAPHAELLE | F. | A1 | 5126 | |||||
PONCET ELODIE | F. | A1 | TEAM GAUTHIER | 5069 | ||||
PONCET DOMINIQUE | H. | J | TEAM GAUTHIER | 5072 | ||||
POUTIGNAT CORENTIN | H. | C | 5183 | |||||
PRAT CLEMENT | H. | C | MARSAC ÇA ROULE | 5094 | ||||
PRAT LOUIS | H. | C | MARSAC ÇA ROULE | 5154 | ||||
PREVOST PASCAL | H. | H | 5041 | |||||
PREVOST LAURENCE | F. | A3 | 5042 | |||||
RAMEAU NADINE | F. | A3 | CM AUVERGNE | 5086 | ||||
RAT JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | D | SUPER TRESSE | 5108 | ||||
RISICATO JEAN VINCENT | H. | D | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 5106 | ||||
ROMAN VICTOR | H. | J | 5091 | |||||
ROUSSEL MURIEL | F. | A3 | 5055 | |||||
ROUX PASCAL | H. | H | TEAM GAUTHIER | 5063 | ||||
ROUX PATRICE | H. | H | TCDV Oraison | 5006 | ||||
ROYON VIVIEN | H. | C | SUPER TRESSE | 5120 | ||||
ROYON BABETH | F. | A3 | TEAM GAUTHIER | 5068 | ||||
SAURET PIERRE | H. | G | SUPER TRESSE | 5121 | ||||
SAUTET GILLES | H. | I | 5052 | |||||
SAUVEZ MARC | H. | J | 5181 | |||||
TAILLANDIER SEBASTIEN | H. | E | VC AMBERTOIS | 5035 | ||||
TAILLANDIER ANTHONY | H. | D | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 5092 | ||||
TARRIT LAURE | F. | A2 | SUPER TRESSE | 5110 | ||||
TARRIT FRANCK | H. | G | SUPER TRESSE | 5109 | ||||
THORILLON CLEMENT | H. | C | 5095 | |||||
THUAIRE DIDIER | H. | H | SOCIÉTÉ FROMAGÈRE DU LIVRADOIS | 5144 | ||||
TIXIER LAURENT | H. | F | VC AMBERTOIS | 5011 | ||||
TIXIER SEVERINE | F. | A2 | VOLVIS | 5010 | ||||
TOULOUZE DOMINIQUE | H. | I | ST FIEL VITAMINE | 5044 | ||||
TRAPON WILLIAM | H. | F | TEAM GAUTHIER | 5062 | ||||
VANDERLENNE PATRICE | H. | D | 5043 | |||||
VANDERLENNE SERGE | H. | J | 5024 | |||||
VAUR JONATHAN | H. | D | CDM INTÉRIM | 5148 | ||||
VAUR HENRI | H. | I | CDM INTÉRIM | 5136 | ||||
VERCELLINO GERALD | H. | J | ANET VELO CLUB | 5057 | ||||
VERNE SYBELIA | F. | VC AMBERTOIS | 5031 | |||||
VERNE FREDERIC | H. | G | VC AMBERTOIS | 5030 | ||||
VERNIERE BENJAMIN | H. | VC AMBERTOIS | 5151 | |||||
VIALATTE MATHIEU | H. | D | CDM INTÉRIM | 5132 | ||||
VIALATTE LUDIVINE | F. | A1 | CDM INTÉRIM | 5073 | ||||
VICAT DIT PIRAUD SERGE | H. | J | LES COUNTRYMEN | 5029 | ||||
VIGNERON REGINE | F. | A3 | SC ST AMANDOIS | 5038 | ||||
VILLAIN ARLETTE | F. | A3 | CC MONTILOIS | 5048 | ||||
VITHE PATRICIA | F. | A3 | SV PAYS BASSE MARCHE | 5161 | ||||
VOLDOIRE JEAN CLAUDE | H. | J | 5168 | |||||
WAIMBERG PATRICK | H. | H | SOCIÉTÉ FROMAGÈRE DU LIVRADOIS | 5145 | ||||
WAWRA DAVID | H. | D | CDM INTÉRIM | 5165 |