Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABADIE ADRIEN | H. | MK | EC TRELISSAC | 435 | ||||
ADAN OLIVIER | H. | M5 | VC MAURIAC | 181 | ||||
ADRIEN VAN HELMOND | H. | M8 | vppn | 199 | ||||
AKARDJOUDJE JEAN CLAUDE | H. | M9 | TAUFFLARD TEAM PAGEAS | 106 | ||||
ALCALAY PHILIPPE | H. | M5 | 110 | |||||
ALLARD CLEMENT | H. | M0 | BRIE LC | 315 | ||||
ANDRIEUX PASCAL | H. | M5 | RCMUSSIDAN | 125 | ||||
ANDROUIN BRUNO | H. | M5 | Les cigognes de Tarbes | 2040 | ||||
ASQUIE JULIEN | H. | M1 | VTT MONTAGRIER SL | 176 | ||||
ASTIER ISABELLE | F. | W5 | ASSM ST MEDARD EN JALLES | 402 | ||||
ASTIER LAURENT | H. | M5 | ASSM ST MEDARD EN JALLES | 1199 | ||||
ASTIER HERVE | H. | M5 | ROCC ROCHECHOUART | 164 | ||||
AUDOUIN VINCENT | H. | M3 | 382 | |||||
AUPETIT STEPHANIE | F. | W2 | CLUB OMNISPORTS ST JOUVEN | 133 | ||||
AUPETIT CEDRIC | H. | M2 | PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL | 134 | ||||
AVRIL BENOIT | H. | M4 | ACT Plaisir | 1103 | ||||
AZOULAY PASCAL | H. | M5 | Cocarde cyclo | 102 | ||||
BAGLAN MATHIEU | H. | MK | 242 | |||||
BAGLAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | M5 | 243 | |||||
BAGUELIN STEPHANE | H. | M4 | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | 192 | ||||
BAILLARGUET MATHIEU | H. | M3 | INDIVIDUEL | 1136 | ||||
BAKER STEWART | H. | M6 | VÃ?LO CLUB SAINT ROMAIN | 357 | ||||
BALAND BRUNO | H. | M5 | ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE COSNAC | 186 | ||||
BALITRAND NAMA | F. | W5 | SAINT NAUPHARY VELOSPORT | 318 | ||||
BALITRAND FRANCIS | H. | M6 | SAINT NAUPHARY VELOSPORT | 317 | ||||
BANCONS CLEMENT | H. | M1 | 395 | |||||
BARDE BRUNO | H. | M6 | VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS | 1125 | ||||
BARDOULAT JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M8 | VELO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS | 2033 | ||||
BARGUENO ALAIN | H. | M7 | VPP NONTRON | 270 | ||||
BARREAU MARYSE | F. | W5 | 447 | |||||
BARRETAUD PATRICK | H. | M6 | A S LEGRAND LIMOGES SECT | 419 | ||||
BASTIER CORINNE | F. | W4 | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 2028 | ||||
BASTIN PHILIPPE | H. | M5 | 478 | |||||
BATEMAN COLIN | H. | M7 | VC Riberac | 228 | ||||
BAUGUIL LAURENT | H. | M5 | AC ST MICHEL | 1122 | ||||
BAUNAT JEAN PIERRE | H. | M6 | 2083 | |||||
BAYLAC JEANTET PATRICK | H. | M6 | 118 | |||||
BEAUMATIN SEBASTIEN | H. | M4 | ASSJ CYCLO SAINT JUNIEN | 1117 | ||||
BEAUZETIE JEAN PIERRE | H. | M9 | 325 | |||||
BELINE MICHEL | H. | M8 | ARTIGUES CYCLO SPORT | 2020 | ||||
BENAZET NATHALIE | F. | W4 | Les Brouckerquois 59 | 229 | ||||
BENAZET DIDIER | H. | M5 | Les Brouckerquois 59 | 230 | ||||
BERGEON SERGE | H. | M8 | NL | 360 | ||||
BERGER JEAN LOUIS | H. | M8 | ANC DUN LE PALESTEL | 351 | ||||
BERGER WAGON ISABELLE | F. | W8 | 167 | |||||
BERLAND DOMINIQUE | H. | M6 | CCNG CAVIGNAC | 1134 | ||||
BERNARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | M4 | CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX | 423 | ||||
BERTINI ISABELLE | F. | W4 | 203 | |||||
BERTRAND NICOLAS | H. | M3 | CTP 86 | 458 | ||||
BESSAUDOU ERIC | H. | M6 | 224 | |||||
BESSE MICHEL | H. | M7 | roue libre spardocienne | 295 | ||||
BETZ JEAN MICHEL | H. | M8 | AVENIR CYCLISTE COUSSAC B | 227 | ||||
BIGOT CYRILLE | H. | M4 | 109 | |||||
BILLAT STEPHANE | H. | M3 | 344 | |||||
BIREMONT FRANCIS | H. | M8 | 1113 | |||||
BLAKE GEOFFREY | H. | M9 | RANDO CLUB DES DEUX VALLEES | 2502 | ||||
BLANC MAPPAS ALAIN | H. | M3 | ASSO VELO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS | 280 | ||||
BLANC MAPPAS NOAH | H. | MK | VELO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS | 340 | ||||
BLANCHARD YANN | H. | M0 | 1114 | |||||
BLANCHETON JEAN JACQUES | H. | M9 | ALC ST ASTIER | 306 | ||||
BLANQUEFORT DANIEL | H. | M6 | us Gontaud | 188 | ||||
BLOIS BRIGITTE | F. | W7 | Club Sportif et Artistique de Ruelle | 370 | ||||
BLOUIN ETIENNE | H. | M8 | AL ETOILE ST ASTIER | 268 | ||||
BOISSY ARNAUD | H. | M3 | C.C AUBEROCHOIS | 336 | ||||
BOIVIN REMY | H. | M5 | 1173 | |||||
BONNEL YVES | H. | M8 | 2088 | |||||
BOSCOUJARET JEAN RENE | H. | M5 | MONPAZIER CYCLO BASTIDE | 209 | ||||
BOSREDON PIERRE | H. | M5 | 165 | |||||
BOSREDON MICHEL | H. | M9 | 394 | |||||
BOST JEAN CLAUDE | H. | M8 | LES EXCI T | 173 | ||||
BOUDET LAURENT | H. | M2 | 2512 | |||||
BOUGETTE YVES | H. | M8 | 2007 | |||||
BOUILHET THIERRY | H. | M5 | 233 | |||||
BOULANGER ISABELLE | F. | W5 | La roue libre Spardocienne | 298 | ||||
BOULANGER JEAN JACQUES | H. | M6 | La roue libre Spardocienne | 297 | ||||
BOULESTIN JEAN CLAUDE | H. | M9 | RANDO CLUB DES DEUX VALLEES | 2503 | ||||
BOULESTIN YOHAN | H. | M2 | RANDO CLUB DES DEUX VALLEES | 2505 | ||||
BOUNY AYMERIC | H. | M2 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ST J | 194 | ||||
BOURDONNAIS GUY | H. | M8 | A3C | 1072 | ||||
BOURINET OLIVIER | H. | M3 | VELO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS | 272 | ||||
BOURLIAUD LAURE | F. | W5 | ANC DUN LE PALESTEL | 155 | ||||
BOUTAUD PATRICK | H. | M6 | TEAM TRIATHLON 87 | 269 | ||||
BOUTIN JEAN MICHEL | H. | M8 | GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX | 189 | ||||
BOUTY CYRIL | H. | M2 | LA ROUE ONESSOISE | 1008 | ||||
BOUVYER THIERRY | H. | M6 | 211 | |||||
BOUYGES JEAN MARC | H. | M6 | Tulle Cyclisme Compétition - T2C | 343 | ||||
BOUYGUES GUY | H. | M8 | club cyclo gourdonnais | 2510 | ||||
BOYER PHILIPPE | H. | M5 | 202 | |||||
BOYER ALAIN | H. | M8 | V.C.Trelissac | 1132 | ||||
BREDARD ALICE | F. | WJ | CS DOURDANNAIS | 2068 | ||||
BREDARD JEAN PIERRE | F. | W5 | cs dourdannais | 2066 | ||||
BREDARD CHRISTELLE | F. | W5 | CS DOURDANNAIS | 1006 | ||||
BREN CLAIRE | F. | W1 | CK VIVONNE | 278 | ||||
BRETHES ROLAND | H. | MS | cyclo club captieux | 2013 | ||||
BRIEND FRANCK | H. | M5 | SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON | 1169 | ||||
BRISSAUD JEAN MARC | H. | M3 | UALR | 105 | ||||
BROCHARD PIERRE | H. | M8 | AL ETOILE ST ASTIER | 2037 | ||||
BRONCA GUILLAUME | H. | M0 | cyclo racing club limousin | 334 | ||||
BROS SEBASTIEN | H. | M4 | les gars de Montplaisirs | 345 | ||||
BROUQUI DOMINIQUE | F. | M5 | EV BRETENOUX BIARS | 2052 | ||||
BRUNET ASTRUC NADINE | F. | W3 | SAINT CHELY CYCLISME | 324 | ||||
BRUNETEAU MICHEL | H. | M8 | CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE | 1163 | ||||
BRUNETTA LUDOVIC | H. | M4 | UC ROYÈRES SAINT LEONARD | 149 | ||||
BUIS GUY | H. | M8 | AC VERNEUIL | 437 | ||||
BUQUET VINCENT | H. | M1 | 247 | |||||
BURBAUD FRANCOIS | H. | M6 | GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON | 436 | ||||
BUREAU MICHEL | H. | M9 | UNION CYCLISTE FLAVIGNAC | 405 | ||||
BURLAT JEAN YVES | H. | M8 | CLUB DES AMIS CYCLOS | 310 | ||||
CABAL CHRISTIAN | H. | M5 | CABAL | 443 | ||||
CABROL YANNICK | H. | M0 | 1115 | |||||
CADROAS DAVID | H. | M6 | MONTAGRIER SPORT | 2031 | ||||
CALLAOU JEAN RAYMOND | H. | M8 | V.C.Ambertois | 421 | ||||
CALVY ALAIN | H. | M5 | cyclo club guizierois | 2057 | ||||
CALVY VERONIQUE | F. | W5 | cyclo club guizierois | 2056 | ||||
CAMBITSIS YANNICK | H. | M2 | 2024 | |||||
CAMERLYNCK BERNARD | H. | M7 | ASDRANCYCYCLO | 2063 | ||||
CAMINADE JULIEN | H. | M3 | 2082 | |||||
CAMINADE JEAN CLAUDE | H. | M9 | 2054 | |||||
CANO NOEL | H. | M4 | SAINT SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC | 407 | ||||
CAPOT LUCIEN | H. | M0 | TEAM CYCLISTE CHATEAUBERNARD | 1188 | ||||
CAPOT JEAN MARC | H. | M5 | TEAM CYCLISTE CHATEAUBERNARD | 373 | ||||
CARCAUZON GUY | H. | M7 | CCRIBERAC | 112 | ||||
CARTON DOMINIQUE | H. | M7 | 2032 | |||||
CASTILLO ERIC | H. | M5 | VS CHAPPES | 413 | ||||
CELTON ANTHONY | H. | M4 | AC BREVINOIS | 1107 | ||||
CHABROL CHRISTIAN | H. | M4 | CYCLO CLUB SAINT LOUBES | 208 | ||||
CHAINIER SEBASTIEN | H. | M2 | CLUB CYCLISTE KBM BORDEAUX | 415 | ||||
CHALOPIN CLAUDE | H. | MS | UNION CYCLISTE FLAVIGNAC | 171 | ||||
CHAMBON ARNAUD | H. | M2 | Velo club le Thor gadagne | 103 | ||||
CHAMBRE FRANCK | H. | M6 | ESCAL | 2074 | ||||
CHARASSON OLIVIER | H. | M5 | Salignac Eyvigues | 130 | ||||
CHARIERAS VINCENT | H. | M0 | NL | 2016 | ||||
CHARMETTE BERNARD | H. | M8 | AURA CYCLISME | 207 | ||||
CHASSAGNE FREDERIC | H. | M4 | CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX | 2019 | ||||
CHASSERIAUD BENOIT | H. | M4 | TEAM CYCLISME SUPER U ROU | 309 | ||||
CHAUD DANIEL | H. | M8 | UC SARLAT | 1135 | ||||
CHAUMONT THIERRY | H. | M5 | cacc running cherveix cubas | 459 | ||||
CHAUMONT AMELIE | F. | W0 | 177 | |||||
CHAUVEAU REMY | H. | M0 | CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX | 384 | ||||
CHAUVIN BERNARD | H. | M8 | CC Ribérac | 2045 | ||||
CHENUSSON CORINNE | F. | W4 | 140 | |||||
CHESNAIS CYRIL | H. | M3 | Uc st sylvestre | 425 | ||||
CHEVALIER MATHILDE | F. | W0 | 333 | |||||
CHOLET ROMAIN | H. | M2 | 305 | |||||
CIBOT DANIEL | H. | M8 | La roue libre Spardocienne | 300 | ||||
CLEMENT PHILIPPE | H. | M4 | team ultraventure | 2504 | ||||
CLER SERGE | H. | M6 | Team Cycliste Chatel-Guyon | 331 | ||||
COADOU FRANCOISE | F. | W6 | 2059 | |||||
COADOU GILLES | H. | M6 | 2058 | |||||
COIFFE ALFRED | H. | M4 | 201 | |||||
COLOMBEAU JEAN HUGUES | H. | M7 | AMICALE CYCLISTE ORADOUR/ | 1137 | ||||
CORDELIER JEAN PAUL | H. | M8 | 2049 | |||||
CORTET STEPHANE | H. | M4 | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 1151 | ||||
COSTE VINCENT | H. | M0 | Firsteam64 | 330 | ||||
COSTE CYRIL | H. | M0 | firsteam64 | 329 | ||||
COTTEREAU LUCAS | H. | MJ | UC MONTOIRE | 153 | ||||
COUDOUIN ENGUERRAND | H. | MJ | Free Rider Club | 387 | ||||
COURBIAN FRANCIS | H. | M9 | cyclo club salleboeuf | 1074 | ||||
COURCELLE PHILIPPE | H. | M8 | Cyclo Club Saint Magnais | 120 | ||||
COURREGELONGUE DIDIER | H. | M4 | cyclo club captieux | 1080 | ||||
COURRIAN BRUNO | H. | M5 | 1129 | |||||
COUTELET THIERRY | H. | M6 | CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE | 311 | ||||
COZZO THIERRY | H. | M6 | SU AGEN TRIATHLON | 422 | ||||
CRABANAC FLORENT | H. | M6 | V C Razac | 1182 | ||||
CRESSENT PASCAL | H. | M6 | ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX | 241 | ||||
CUBERTOU LAURENT | H. | M4 | Cyclo Club des 2 rives | 1186 | ||||
CYPIERRE GILBERT | H. | M9 | NL | 179 | ||||
CYPIERRE STEPHANE | H. | M4 | 180 | |||||
DALINVAL STEPHANE | H. | M5 | UC SARLAT | 141 | ||||
DANIES CAMILLE | H. | M1 | CAM de Bordeaux | 157 | ||||
DARDAILLON BERTRAND | H. | M3 | 456 | |||||
DARGON JEAN PAUL | H. | M7 | FR BLANZAT | 2015 | ||||
DARTHOUX SYLVAIN | H. | M2 | CYCLO CLUB BOSMIE | 248 | ||||
DASSIEU MICHEL | H. | M7 | Cyclo Club Isle Jourdain | 288 | ||||
DAUDE MATTHIEU | H. | M1 | NAUCELLES TEAM CYCLISME | 129 | ||||
DAUPHIN GUY | H. | M3 | team assurances vélo | 1002 | ||||
DAVERIO MARC | H. | M6 | RANDO CLUB DES DEUX VALLEES | 2509 | ||||
DAVID ALAIN | H. | M7 | 1007 | |||||
DE BENOIST EMMANUEL | H. | M7 | VTT SAINT GERMAIN EN LAYE | 1174 | ||||
DE BROUWER J PIERRE | H. | M4 | velosilex | 363 | ||||
DE CARVALHO ISABELLE | F. | W4 | CYCLO CLUB PUYMOYEN | 366 | ||||
DE LA ARENA JESUS | H. | M9 | CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN | 1112 | ||||
DE LAAT ARNAUD | H. | M0 | Angouleme velo club | 210 | ||||
DE PRADA GREGORY | H. | M1 | 145 | |||||
DEBIOSSAT JACQUES | H. | M6 | DEBIOSSAT | 397 | ||||
DECOUX DAVID | H. | M2 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAINT JUNIEN | 132 | ||||
DEFFREIX LOUIS | H. | M1 | 1154 | |||||
DEGAT JOEL | H. | M4 | CYCLOTOURISME DE L'ESPERANCE | 1197 | ||||
DELAGE FREDERIC | H. | M4 | 2047 | |||||
DELAGE CHRISTIAN | H. | M8 | 2043 | |||||
DELAGE BERNARD | H. | M9 | 2044 | |||||
DELANDE XAVIER | H. | M5 | CS FLÉCHOIS | 219 | ||||
DELARUE JEAN MICHEL | H. | M7 | MONPAZIER CYCLO BASTIDE | 1145 | ||||
DELAS JEAN MICHEL | H. | M5 | 1171 | |||||
DELATTRE ERIC | H. | M4 | CCM BELLOY | 1179 | ||||
DELAYRE JEAN PAUL | H. | M7 | Cyclo Club les Copains | 1166 | ||||
DELCROIX STEPHANE | H. | M3 | AC ST MICHEL | 1144 | ||||
DELFAUT PHILIPPE | H. | M5 | SAINT CHELY CYCLISME | 2053 | ||||
DELMARES DIDIER | H. | M6 | 369 | |||||
DELMAS MAURICE | H. | M9 | 2081 | |||||
DELMAS VINCENT | H. | M4 | ECTCC | 217 | ||||
DELORD CHRISTOPHE | H. | M4 | 406 | |||||
DELORD KEVIN | H. | M0 | U. C. Briviste | 362 | ||||
DELORD LAURENT | H. | M5 | 361 | |||||
DELOUBES ERIC | H. | M7 | ASSO US BAZAS | 289 | ||||
DELPIC ALAIN | H. | M7 | 1085 | |||||
DELUBRIAC CHRISTIAN | H. | M7 | AL ETOILE ST ASTIER | 2036 | ||||
DELUBRIAT ANDRE | H. | M8 | Cyclo Club Saint Magnais | 117 | ||||
DENANOT BENJAMIN | H. | M3 | 127 | |||||
DEPIERREFIXE FLORENT | H. | M5 | EC MONTESQUIEU | 445 | ||||
DEPREISSAT SYLVAIN | H. | M0 | 136 | |||||
DERNY MICHAEL | H. | M0 | 439 | |||||
DEROO GAETAN | H. | M0 | Culture Vélo | 4 | ||||
DESAGE CLAUDE | H. | M7 | VELO PASSION PERIGORD NON | 257 | ||||
DESVAUX PHILIPPE | H. | M5 | VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS | 383 | ||||
DETOSSE FRANCOIS | H. | M5 | Planete organisations | 409 | ||||
DEVAUD JEANLOUIS | H. | M7 | C C NIEUL | 426 | ||||
DIARD PETER | H. | M1 | VC TRELISSAC | 115 | ||||
DIDIER REGINE | F. | W6 | SIX FOURS TRIATHLON | 150 | ||||
DIVRY PATRICK | H. | M7 | ROYAN OCEAN CLUB CYCLO | 205 | ||||
DOMMAIN LAURENT | H. | M3 | VTT GAURIAC | 282 | ||||
DOMMAIN MATEO | H. | MK | VTT GAURIAC | 281 | ||||
DORBEC FRANCIS | H. | M5 | CE fromarsac | 190 | ||||
DROUET FLORENT | H. | M1 | US RENAUDINE | 152 | ||||
DRUGUET FABRICE | H. | M5 | 399 | |||||
DRUGUET ALBAN | H. | M0 | 400 | |||||
DUBOIS PHILIPPE | H. | M6 | UC LUBERSAC | 185 | ||||
DUBOIS CHRISTOPHE | H. | M3 | SAINT LOUBES (33) | 218 | ||||
DUBUISSON CYRIL | H. | M2 | UCP Prigonrieux | 1141 | ||||
DUFAU ANDRE | H. | M8 | velo club cote d argent | 1104 | ||||
DUFFEAL SANDRINE | F. | W1 | 2073 | |||||
DUFFEAL LAURENT | H. | M6 | TULLE CYCLISME COMPETITION | 2071 | ||||
DUFFEAL FRANCIS | H. | M1 | 2072 | |||||
DUFLOS SERGE | H. | M7 | GRETZ TOURNAN SC 77 | 193 | ||||
DUFORT LUDOVIC | H. | M3 | VELO CLUB RAZACOIS | 353 | ||||
DULERY SYLVAIN | H. | M3 | CYCLO CLUB BOSMIE | 249 | ||||
DUMAS MICKAEL | H. | M2 | VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS | 1185 | ||||
DUPE BRUNO | H. | M4 | ST LEGER LA MONT VTT RAND | 183 | ||||
DUPONT STEPHANE | H. | M5 | AC GORDONIENNE | 1150 | ||||
DURAND DANIEL | H. | M9 | CLUB VELOCIO GAILLARD BRIVE | 2012 | ||||
DUROUSSEAU DAVID | H. | M3 | SOUILLAC | 163 | ||||
DUSSUTOUR JOEL | H. | M7 | CC SAINT MAGNAIS | 121 | ||||
DUVERGE LAURENT | H. | M4 | VC RAUZAN | 1128 | ||||
DUVERNEIX JEAN LOUIS | H. | M6 | UNION CYCLISTE FLAVIGNAC | 420 | ||||
ECKHAERT JOHANNA | F. | W7 | CT SABLAIS | 2086 | ||||
EMMANUEL JEAN PIERRE | H. | M9 | 2087 | |||||
EMPINET THIERRY | H. | M5 | ASPTT VELO BRIVE AGGLO | 1152 | ||||
ENEE FABRICE | H. | M4 | 1172 | |||||
ESQUERRE XAVIER | H. | M5 | KBM BORDEAUX | 418 | ||||
ETOURNEAU PASCAL | H. | M4 | La roue libre Spardocienne | 299 | ||||
ETOURNEAU PIERRE | H. | M6 | COPO CYCLO | 114 | ||||
EUGENE ALAIN | H. | M7 | 2011 | |||||
EVEILLARD JEAN CLAUDE | H. | M6 | AC BREVINOIS | 1108 | ||||
EYNARD GUILLAUME | H. | M1 | Jeunesse Sportive Astérienne Cycliste | 335 | ||||
FABER JEAN MICHEL | H. | M6 | La Périgordine Organisation | 2010 | ||||
FABRE MICHEL | H. | M7 | cycloclub thouaréen | 2041 | ||||
FAIVRE ALAIN | H. | M8 | cyclo rochelais | 2003 | ||||
FANJEAUX NICOLAS | H. | M2 | TOAC | 1079 | ||||
FARCY BRUNO | H. | M7 | Cyclo Club Saint Magnais | 119 | ||||
FAUCHER GUILLAUME | H. | M3 | VOLKSWAGEN Culture Vélo | 332 | ||||
FAURE FREDERIC | H. | M4 | 438 | |||||
FAVARD FABRICE | H. | M4 | La roue libre Spardocienne | 292 | ||||
FAVARD JEAN LOUIS | H. | M6 | La Périgordine Organisation | 24 | ||||
FAVRE BENJAMIN | H. | M1 | CACivray | 162 | ||||
FAYOLLE GUY | H. | M6 | 377 | |||||
FERRE JEAN NOEL | H. | M8 | AL ETOILE ST ASTIER | 267 | ||||
FIMBEL ARNAUD | H. | M4 | Saint Astier Triathlon | 355 | ||||
FIMBEL TOM | H. | MJ | Saint Astier Triathlon | 354 | ||||
FONTAINE THIERRY | H. | M5 | AS MEUDON CYCLISME | 244 | ||||
FORTUNE THIERRY | H. | M5 | FLEAC AMICALE CYCLO | 319 | ||||
FOUILLADE JEAN PAUL | H. | M9 | Saint-Amand Rando Passion | 2511 | ||||
FOURNET VINCENT | H. | M6 | cyclo loisirs bettonnais | 231 | ||||
FOURNIER NICOLAS | H. | M4 | EC TRELISSAC | 1158 | ||||
FRANCOIS PATRICK | H. | M9 | Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo | 5 | ||||
FRANCOIS JACQUES | H. | M7 | VELO CLUB LARDINOIS | 2025 | ||||
FRANCOIS NICOLAS | H. | M1 | CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX | 276 | ||||
FRANCOIS PATRICK | H. | M7 | VELO CLUB LARDINOIS | 2067 | ||||
FRANCOUT FREDERIC | H. | M3 | Cyclo Club Saint Magnais | 122 | ||||
FRANTZ MICHEL | H. | M5 | AS ESPERE CYCLO | 1075 | ||||
GABORIAUD JEAN PIERRE | H. | M7 | Association Cycliste des 4B | 454 | ||||
GAILLARDET YVES | H. | M7 | CYCLO DE POUILLON | 2009 | ||||
GARCIA LOUIS GUILLAUME | H. | M0 | 392 | |||||
GARDELLE AURELIEN | H. | M2 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE BLANQUEF | 236 | ||||
GARRANDAUX DIDIER | H. | M5 | UC ARCACHON | 1131 | ||||
GARRANDAUX TOM | H. | M0 | UC ARCACHON | 1130 | ||||
GARRIGOU DANIEL | H. | MS | union cycliste sarladaise | 213 | ||||
GAUDELET EDDIE | H. | M6 | TEAM BONNAT 91 | 1191 | ||||
GAUSSINEL LAURENT | H. | M4 | PANA LOISIRS | 182 | ||||
GAUVIN ENZO | H. | MJ | CCPD PERIGUEUX | 286 | ||||
GAUVIN BRUNO | H. | M4 | CCPD PERIGUEUX | 287 | ||||
GEAY ANDRE | H. | MS | JS SALLES LAVALETTE | 2051 | ||||
GEAY ERIC | H. | M5 | JS SALLES LAVALETTE | 1167 | ||||
GESSON FREDERIC | H. | M6 | SAINT LOUBES (33) | 347 | ||||
GIL PIERRE | H. | M8 | Rhinoceroz | 2061 | ||||
GIL JIMENEZ MIKAEL | H. | M3 | TEAM RHINOCEROZ | 2038 | ||||
GILLY DAVID | H. | M4 | RC MUSSIDAN | 126 | ||||
GIRARD VALERY | H. | M4 | 220 | |||||
GIUSTI JEAN PAUL | H. | M5 | VC COSNAC | 1194 | ||||
GIUSTI ETIENNE | H. | M0 | 2070 | |||||
GLENISSON JEAN | H. | MS | ANC DUN LE PALESTEL | 2014 | ||||
GOACOLOU LAURENT | H. | M6 | UC CONDAT | 451 | ||||
GONNORD NADINE | F. | W7 | 2075 | |||||
GORRE DANIEL | H. | M9 | UC FLAVIGNAC | 2048 | ||||
GOSSELIN ALEXANDRE | H. | M3 | CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC | 291 | ||||
GOUBERT KEVIN | H. | M0 | Acvaurillac | 376 | ||||
GOURNAY REMY | H. | M7 | 1157 | |||||
GOURSEAUD PASCAL | H. | M4 | LC BRIE | 316 | ||||
GOURSEAUD ANNETTE | F. | W5 | C C NIEUL | 1081 | ||||
GRAILLE ARNAUD | H. | M2 | 432 | |||||
GRANGER EMMANUEL | H. | M3 | 348 | |||||
GRAPILLARD CALVIN | H. | MK | 2078 | |||||
GRELIER DOMINIQUE | H. | M5 | 429 | |||||
GRELIER AURELIEN | H. | M0 | 428 | |||||
GRELIER GREGORY | H. | M0 | VC PAYS DE SAINT FLOUR | 427 | ||||
GRENIER FREDERICK | H. | M2 | JS ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC | 308 | ||||
GRENIER JEAN MARC | H. | M5 | 195 | |||||
GRUZELLE ANATOLE | H. | M2 | CYCLO51 | 430 | ||||
GRZEGORZEK HENRI | H. | M8 | TEAM BIKE CYCLISTE SAINT PRIX | 146 | ||||
GUARY EDDY | H. | M2 | EC NEULLY PLAISANCE | 101 | ||||
GUERINEAU DAMIEN | H. | M1 | Saint Astier Triathlon | 416 | ||||
GUIBAL JULIEN | H. | M1 | chateau l'eveque cyclisme | 433 | ||||
GUZZONATO PHILIPPE | H. | M4 | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 2027 | ||||
HABOUZIT MICHEL | H. | M6 | VC ST CYPRIEN | 378 | ||||
HANCZYK JEAN NOEL | H. | M6 | AL ETOILE ST ASTIER | 266 | ||||
HENNEUZE GILLES | H. | AS BRANDO CYCLISME | 6 | |||||
HOURUGOU THIERRY | H. | M3 | ECTC24 / Patrouille ECO CYCLO | 1003 | ||||
IALENTI ANDRE | H. | M6 | INFOSPORT - LOIRET | 1109 | ||||
IVANOVA ELENA | F. | W5 | CYCLO FONSORBAIS | 442 | ||||
JACOBEE MANON | F. | W0 | NL | 2017 | ||||
JACQUIN THIBAUT | H. | M3 | 1161 | |||||
JAMOT DENIS | H. | M4 | ANC DUN LE PALESTEL | 154 | ||||
JANNEAU STEPHANE | H. | M6 | Tulle Cyclisme Compétition - T2C | 327 | ||||
JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | M5 | VSEC | 2026 | ||||
JEAN LAURENT | H. | M5 | 1124 | |||||
JONDEAU GREGORY | H. | M3 | La roue libre Spardocienne | 294 | ||||
JOUAVILLE STEPHANE | H. | M3 | LIMOGES TRIATHLON | 169 | ||||
KLEINHANS PHILIPPE | H. | M7 | cyclo club Terrassonnais | 398 | ||||
KOMAC BENJAMIN | H. | M2 | Agrupació Ciclista Andorrana | 1127 | ||||
LABROUSSE BRUNO | H. | M5 | PANALOISIRS CYCLO | 271 | ||||
LABUSSIERE JEAN LUC | H. | M3 | UC GAMBAISIENNE | 1001 | ||||
LACABANE CHRISTIAN | H. | M8 | velo club lardinois | 2077 | ||||
LACHAUD JEAN CLAUDE | H. | M6 | ASPTT PERIGUEUX CYCLOTOUR | 191 | ||||
LACOMBE ANDRE | H. | M8 | VÉLO CLUB SAINT LEONNAIS | 2004 | ||||
LACOSTE SEBASTIEN | H. | M2 | 410 | |||||
LACOSTE MARTINE | F. | W7 | EVCC BERGERAC | 364 | ||||
LACOSTE THIERRY | H. | M5 | CYCLO SPORT MIRAMONTAIS | 1184 | ||||
LACOSTE GUY | H. | M7 | EVCC BERGERAC | 365 | ||||
LACOUVE SAMUEL | H. | M0 | 187 | |||||
LAFARGE DAMIEN | H. | M0 | 135 | |||||
LAFAYE MEGANE | F. | W0 | DECATHLON | 379 | ||||
LAFUGE JACQUES | H. | M8 | Cyclo Club Marmandais (CCM) | 2039 | ||||
LAGARDE JEAN | H. | M0 | VTT HAUT LIMOUSIN | 1119 | ||||
LAGARDE MAXIME | H. | M6 | CYCLO CLUB EXIDEUIL SUR VIENNE | 1118 | ||||
LAJAMBE FLORIAN | H. | M2 | 1076 | |||||
LAJUDIE JACQUES | H. | M7 | VC FLAVIGNAC | 2062 | ||||
LALANNE GENEVIEVE | F. | W7 | CC TETHIEU | 2006 | ||||
LALIGUE PHILIPPE | H. | M7 | 444 | |||||
LAMAZEROLLES DAMIEN | H. | M2 | CACBO Carbon blanc | 172 | ||||
LAMBERT FRANCIS | H. | M7 | VELO CLUB LE PASSAGE | 128 | ||||
LANGE SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON | 385 | ||||
LAPERONNIE SYLVAIN | H. | M3 | 2034 | |||||
LAPEYRE BRUNO | H. | M6 | VPP NONTRON | 256 | ||||
LAPOUGE DAMIEN | H. | M1 | ECTC24 | 1005 | ||||
LAPOUYADE GERARD | H. | M8 | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | 1142 | ||||
LARA CARRASCO JOSE | H. | M9 | CCNG CAVIGNAC | 1149 | ||||
LARAMEE DAVID | H. | M4 | La roue libre Spardocienne | 296 | ||||
LARCHEVEQUE FABRICE | H. | M4 | ETOILE CYCLISTE FONTENAYSIENNE | 1181 | ||||
LARDOUX AXEL | H. | M5 | cyclo randoneurs Saint-Gaudinois | 1156 | ||||
LASJAUNIAS THOMAS | H. | M1 | Bussière-Galant | 168 | ||||
LASSALLE RAPHAEL | H. | M2 | CA PLASSAC | 356 | ||||
LAURENT SIMON | H. | M0 | Team calvisson vtt | 391 | ||||
LAUZET CHRISTOPHE | H. | M4 | ECTC24 | 349 | ||||
LAVAL JEAN PIERRE | H. | M7 | MONPAZIER CYCLO BASTIDE | 240 | ||||
LAVAUD MICHEL | H. | M8 | AL ETOILE ST ASTIER | 265 | ||||
LAVAUD JACQUES | H. | M8 | ENTENTE CYCLISTE TRÉLISSAC COULOUNIEIX-CHAMIERS | 214 | ||||
LAVAUD MICHAEL | H. | M2 | ETOILE CYCLISTE BAZEILLAISE | 1164 | ||||
LAVOUE THIERRY | H. | M4 | amicale laique riviere | 341 | ||||
LE DU FREDERIC | H. | M5 | VC TRELISSAC | 148 | ||||
LE GOUEZIGOU ALIN | H. | M4 | equipe cmi | 1143 | ||||
LE PENNEC PATRICK | H. | M8 | Culture Velo | 434 | ||||
LEBAS SEBASTIEN | H. | M4 | TEAM BONNAT 91 | 1192 | ||||
LECAUDEY NICOLAS | H. | M0 | CC Saint Loubes | 158 | ||||
LECLERE LUDOVIC | H. | M2 | Club KBM | 417 | ||||
LEGLISE JEAN LUC | H. | M7 | Usb cyclo tourisme | 367 | ||||
LEMOINE LUDOVIC | H. | M0 | CC PUYMOYEN | 1073 | ||||
LENORMAND DAVID | H. | M5 | CCA St Crépin d' Auberoche | 337 | ||||
LERBET FRANCIS | H. | M6 | CAM de Bordeaux | 175 | ||||
LEROSIER JEROME | H. | M5 | CSM PUTEAUX | 1178 | ||||
LEROUX MICHEL | H. | M8 | RANDONNEURS ROCHELAIS | 1106 | ||||
LESCURE SEBASTIEN | H. | M2 | ucs sarlat | 274 | ||||
LESCURE DIDIER | H. | M6 | 1165 | |||||
LESCURE SEBASTIEN | H. | M2 | UNION CYCLISTE SARLADAISE | 381 | ||||
LESNIER JOEL | H. | M7 | TEAM ORANGES MECANIQUES | 380 | ||||
LESOURD MICHAEL | H. | M2 | Vélo club Trelissac | 139 | ||||
LESPAGNOL LAURENT | H. | M4 | ACCB | 460 | ||||
LEVEQUE PIERRE | H. | M1 | CYCLO CLUB BOSMIE | 250 | ||||
LOISEAU STEPHANE | H. | M4 | BZteam | 358 | ||||
LONGO MICHEL | H. | M4 | VC LES ARTIGUES DE LUSSAC | 452 | ||||
LUNEL NICOLAS | H. | M5 | TEAM VOLKSWAGEN CULTURE VELO | 147 | ||||
LURGO PATRICE | H. | M9 | ES BARDENAC LE FOUILLOUX | 161 | ||||
MABILLE HELENE | F. | W3 | PEUJARD VELO CLUB | 321 | ||||
MABILLE SYLVAIN | H. | M3 | PEUJARD VELO CLUB | 322 | ||||
MACOUILLARD DOMINIQUE | H. | M7 | ES BARDENAC LE FOUILLOUX | 246 | ||||
MAES NICOLAS | H. | M4 | ACTPlaisir | 1105 | ||||
MAGNAC ERIC | H. | M4 | UC SARLAT | 368 | ||||
MAGNE PIERRE | H. | M8 | VELO CLUB DE MAURIAC | 1193 | ||||
MAHIEUX CLEMENT | H. | M0 | 323 | |||||
MAIGNAN GUSTAVE | H. | MS | RANDO CLUB DES DEUX VALLEES | 2501 | ||||
MALAGNOUX ALEXANDRE | H. | M3 | ASSO VELO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS | 253 | ||||
MALAGNOUX ARTHUR | H. | MK | ASSO VELO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS | 254 | ||||
MALAVERGNE CHRISTIAN | H. | M8 | CHAMPCEVINEL OMNISPORT CLUB | 221 | ||||
MALIGNE DANIEL | H. | M7 | VELO CLUB LARDINOIS | 2029 | ||||
MANET NICOLAS | H. | M3 | MÉRIGNAC VÉLO CLUB | 1187 | ||||
MANSEAU JEAN PIERRE | H. | M7 | NL | 2084 | ||||
MARADENE OLIVIER | H. | M4 | ENTENTE CYCLISTE TRÉLISSAC COULOUNIEIX-CHAMIERS | 284 | ||||
MARCHIORO JEAN LOUIS | H. | M4 | CC PINEUILH | 156 | ||||
MARCU JONATHAN | H. | M1 | AL RIVIERES | 326 | ||||
MARTIAL DOMINIQUE | H. | M6 | JSA Cyclisme - ST Astier | 234 | ||||
MASSET MAX | H. | M6 | Team Cycliste Chatel-Guyon | 1123 | ||||
MASSON FABRICE | H. | M5 | 375 | |||||
MASSOTEAU PASCAL | H. | M7 | rc2v feuillade | 1176 | ||||
MASSY SERGE | H. | M6 | TAUFFLARD TEAM | 107 | ||||
MASUE GERARD | H. | M7 | Team Vélo Passion 17 | 2005 | ||||
MAYJONADE ROMAIN | H. | M1 | ASPTT BRIVE | 424 | ||||
MAZARGUIL DANIEL | H. | M6 | 386 | |||||
MEIGNANT YVES | H. | M8 | E.S.PERSAN | 143 | ||||
MELAN FABIEN | H. | M5 | VC LARDINOIS | 2050 | ||||
MENGES FRANCK | H. | M0 | CCPERIGUEUX DORDOGNE | 3 | ||||
MENOURIE THIERRY | H. | M7 | clery saint andre | 206 | ||||
MERCIER ERIC | H. | M4 | ucs sarlat | 222 | ||||
MERCIER JEREMY | H. | M0 | ASPTT VELO BRIVE AGGLO | 1078 | ||||
MERPILLAT THIERRY | H. | M6 | CR Malemortois | 285 | ||||
MERZEAU RENE | H. | M6 | CAPA VTT | 174 | ||||
MESLIN NICOLAS | H. | M4 | 404 | |||||
METAIS PHILIPPE | H. | M6 | PERSEVERANTE PONT / YONNE | 1120 | ||||
MEYNET DENIS | H. | M7 | ARTIGUES CYCLO SPORT | 2021 | ||||
MICHAEL LANE | H. | M7 | 4tveloplus | 198 | ||||
MICHAUD PASCAL | H. | M5 | AL RIVIERES | 2055 | ||||
MICHELOT CHRISTIAN | H. | M5 | Club sportif et artistique de ruelle | 342 | ||||
MILLET LACOMBE PAUL | H. | MS | La roue libre Spardocienne | 301 | ||||
MILLOT CAROLINE | F. | W0 | saint astier triathlon | 1189 | ||||
MIOTTO JEAN CLAUDE | H. | M6 | 104 | |||||
MIR PATRICK | H. | M7 | TEAM SPOC NICE JOLLYWEAR | 1147 | ||||
MONLOUBOU MARIE ANGE | F. | W6 | 184 | |||||
MONTALESCOT JEAN MICHEL | H. | M5 | VELO PASSION PERIGORD NON | 1102 | ||||
MONTEAU MICHEL | H. | M8 | UC DU REOLAIS | 178 | ||||
MONTHUS GERARD | H. | M8 | C C MARMANDAIS | 2042 | ||||
MONTOYA JEAN FREDERIC | H. | M3 | UC SARLAT | 1183 | ||||
MOREIRA CARLOS | H. | M6 | ASSO TAUFFLARD TEAM | 108 | ||||
MORICHON MICHEL | H. | M8 | UC CONFOLENS | 196 | ||||
MORIN ANAIS | F. | W0 | JSA TRIATHLON | 2023 | ||||
MOUCHAGUE THIERRY | H. | M5 | Ayguemorte les graves | 441 | ||||
MOUGNEAU STEVEN | H. | M0 | VTT Montagrier | 396 | ||||
MOULY ETIENNE | H. | M0 | ASPTT VELO BRIVE AGGLO | 1077 | ||||
MOURIN CAMILLE | H. | M8 | VTT Saint Germain en Laye | 2 | ||||
MULL AURELIEN | H. | MK | La roue libre Spardocienne | 303 | ||||
MULL DOMINIQUE | H. | M4 | LA ROUE LIBRE SPARDOCIENN | 302 | ||||
NADON PHILIPPE | H. | M6 | AC4B | 457 | ||||
NADON CORENTIN | H. | M0 | 1009 | |||||
NADON LUDOVIC | H. | M0 | AC4B | 1101 | ||||
NAEGELY GUY | H. | M8 | VP Heimsbrunn | 1110 | ||||
NAOUM JONATHAN | H. | M1 | CYCLO CLUB SAINT LOUBES | 412 | ||||
NAY STEPHANE | H. | M3 | TEAM SPORT AMATEUR UNIBALLER | 408 | ||||
NAYLOR RICHARD | H. | M9 | Abellio-SFA Racing Team | 389 | ||||
NILLY LAURENT | H. | M8 | CC AGON COUTAINVILLE | 212 | ||||
NIORD NICOLAS | H. | M2 | BRIE LC | 312 | ||||
NIORD DELPHINE | F. | W2 | BLC cyclo VTT | 313 | ||||
NOEL ETIENNE | H. | M4 | 225 | |||||
NOUAL HUGUES | H. | M8 | 2060 | |||||
NOUNES PHILIPPE | H. | M5 | VELOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS | 414 | ||||
OESTEREICH RAPHAEL | H. | M7 | EVCCB Bergerac | 1084 | ||||
ORTAVENT PAUL | H. | M0 | VTT MONTAGRIER SL | 200 | ||||
PALIS MICHEL | H. | M9 | VELO CLUB FIGEACOIS | 440 | ||||
PASQUET JEAN LUC | H. | M5 | MONPAZIER CYCLO BASTIDE | 226 | ||||
PATTE HUBERT | H. | M5 | NL | 113 | ||||
PECOUYOUL GERARD | H. | M9 | 2079 | |||||
PEGORIE ISABELLE | F. | W3 | Saint Astier Triathlon | 258 | ||||
PELISSOU PATRICK | H. | M7 | SOREZE VELO CLUB | 2085 | ||||
PELISSOU ALINE | F. | W6 | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 2089 | ||||
PELLETIER ALEXANDRE | H. | M3 | 111 | |||||
PELLICER DAVID | H. | M3 | sans appartenance | 235 | ||||
PENCHAUD PHILIPPE | H. | M5 | Club Athlétique Cherveix Cubas | 390 | ||||
PEREIRA RIOS JEAN MICHEL | H. | M7 | 2008 | |||||
PERILLAUD XAVIER | H. | M3 | 1111 | |||||
PERROCHEAU LIONEL | H. | M7 | 131 | |||||
PICCOLO JEAN MARIE | H. | M8 | VC RAUZANNAIS | 204 | ||||
PICOULT CHRISTOPHE | H. | M5 | UC SARLAT | 359 | ||||
PILET JEAN PIERRE | H. | M7 | LC BRIE | 314 | ||||
PINLOU MATHIEU | H. | M1 | Dordogne Sud Cyclisme | 1198 | ||||
PINSON REGIS | H. | M8 | VELOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS | 1200 | ||||
PINTHON BENJAMIN | H. | MJ | Team CSO Millau | 374 | ||||
PIRES OLIVIER | H. | M6 | Montignac | 232 | ||||
PISTOLET LUC | H. | M5 | 251 | |||||
PIVETEAU BENOIT | H. | M2 | CYCLO CASTEL PLAISIR | 1116 | ||||
POINET FRANCOISE | F. | W7 | ASSO VELO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS | 260 | ||||
POINET ALAIN | H. | M6 | 238 | |||||
POMMAREL JEAN PIERRE | H. | M6 | 1175 | |||||
POMPEIGNE JEAN PIERRE | H. | M7 | VC MARTIZAY | 2508 | ||||
PONS ERIN | H. | M5 | uc sarlat | 446 | ||||
PORCHER THIERRY | H. | M4 | St Astier triathlon | 1180 | ||||
PORTIER PASCAL | H. | M5 | ASSO BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS | 160 | ||||
PORTIER BRAYANN | H. | MJ | ASSO LE BRAQUET SAONTONGAIS | 159 | ||||
POUGET PATRICK | H. | M5 | ACV AURILLAC | 142 | ||||
POULAIN ADRIEN | H. | M1 | AC AMENOISE | 371 | ||||
POURTEYRON OLIVIER | H. | M3 | TEAM VOLKSWAGEN CULTURE VELO | 259 | ||||
POURTEYRON JULIE | F. | W2 | TEAM BELLA GIRLS BIKE | 273 | ||||
POUSSADE GILLES | H. | M6 | 1170 | |||||
PREDEAU SERGE | H. | M6 | CYCLO TOUR CHATELLERAUDAIS | 151 | ||||
PREGET CYRIL | H. | M3 | 144 | |||||
PRESSOIR GERARD | H. | M8 | Velo Club Sulpicien | 403 | ||||
PROCESSE CHRISTIAN | H. | M4 | Seysses Velo Club | 275 | ||||
RABIER JEAN CLAUDE | H. | M8 | ARTIGUES CYCLO SPORT | 2022 | ||||
RASO REINE | F. | W9 | CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE | 123 | ||||
REAU THOMAS | H. | MJ | 346 | |||||
REMIGI DAVID | H. | M3 | 431 | |||||
REMOND DOMINIQUE | H. | M6 | USP CYCLO LE POINCONNET | 137 | ||||
RENAUD EMMANUEL | H. | M5 | CYCLOTOURISTES POITEVINS | 215 | ||||
REQUIER CHRISTIAN | H. | M8 | Velo Club Lardinois | 2076 | ||||
RIBEROT CHRISTIAN | H. | M9 | ASPTTBRIVE | 1162 | ||||
RIBEROT DAVID | H. | M3 | 1155 | |||||
RICHEZ OLIVIER | H. | M4 | La roue libre Spardocienne | 293 | ||||
RIDOR BERNARD | H. | M9 | cyclo rochelais | 2001 | ||||
RIZZI PATRICK | H. | M7 | TOAC TLSE AEROSPATIALE | 2506 | ||||
RODOLOSSE MATHIEU | H. | M0 | 455 | |||||
ROKSNOER LILIAN | F. | W6 | CSC FUMELOIS | 1071 | ||||
ROSPARS GUILLAUME | H. | M8 | AL ETOILE ST ASTIER | 264 | ||||
ROUDIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | M3 | 350 | |||||
ROUGERON MATHIEU | H. | M2 | 411 | |||||
ROULLAND CHRISTOPHE | H. | M5 | LPC | 448 | ||||
ROULLAND BENOIT | H. | M4 | 2514 | |||||
ROUMAZEILLE FRANCOIS XAVIER | H. | M1 | CH'TI | 1083 | ||||
ROUSSEAU JOEL | H. | M6 | PEUJARD VELO CLUB | 2064 | ||||
ROY ROLAND | H. | M9 | CC SAINT MAGNAIS | 116 | ||||
ROYER SYLVAIN | H. | M2 | AS ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOUR | 166 | ||||
SAINT LAURENT MIREILLE | F. | W7 | ASSO VELO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS | 261 | ||||
SAINT LAURENT JEAN MARIE | H. | M8 | ASSO VELO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS | 262 | ||||
SANZ DOMINGUEZ ANDRE | H. | M9 | UC SARLADAISE | 352 | ||||
SARLAT HENRI | H. | M9 | ALC SAINT ASTIER | 2035 | ||||
SARRUT CLEMENT | H. | M2 | Team Volkswagen Jean Lagarde Culture Vélo | 328 | ||||
SAVIGNAT DIDIER | H. | M7 | CHAMPCEVINEL OMNISPORT CLUB | 304 | ||||
SEGUY STEPHANE | H. | M4 | CYCLO TERRASSON | 453 | ||||
SEIZELARD HENRY | H. | M9 | Club athlétique Cherveix Cubas | 372 | ||||
SEPTIER PHILIPPE | H. | M6 | 482 | |||||
SERRE JEAN CLAUDE | H. | M8 | ECBP LE BUISSON DE CADOUIN | 2069 | ||||
SERRERO BENOIT | H. | M0 | VTT MONTAGRIER SL | 388 | ||||
SEVE RENE | H. | M9 | Vélo Club Firminy | 138 | ||||
SIE CHRISTIAN | H. | M7 | LAVAUR VELO CLUB | 279 | ||||
SIGNOR JEAN MARIE | H. | M5 | 320 | |||||
SIMIOT MICHEL | H. | M9 | ECTC24 | 7 | ||||
SIMONEAU ERIC | H. | M5 | 290 | |||||
SOTO REMY | H. | M7 | 2507 | |||||
SOUBIES PASCALE | F. | W4 | Avenir bizanos cyclo | 1190 | ||||
SOUDEIX THIERRY | H. | M6 | Association cycliste Le Mesnil Le Roi | 1133 | ||||
SOULAT DENIS | H. | M6 | UC SARLAT | 283 | ||||
STEFANI FABRICE | H. | M4 | Morizès Cyclotourisme | 1153 | ||||
STRORMANN MICHELLE | F. | W5 | CACC CHERVEIX-CUBAS | 239 | ||||
SUDERIE MICHEL | H. | M9 | 245 | |||||
SUDRE ARNAUD | H. | M4 | SAINT LEGER LA MONTAGNE VTT RANDO CLUB | 1148 | ||||
SUZE DOMINIQUE | H. | M7 | SPINTER CLUB DU PERIGORD | 255 | ||||
TALLET FREDERIC | H. | M5 | VTT isle | 2018 | ||||
TARDIEU PATRICK | H. | M7 | UFOLEP DU LOT | 393 | ||||
TEILLAUMAS JEAN LUC | H. | M6 | UNION CYCLISTE LUBERSAC | 124 | ||||
TEMPLERAUD MADO | H. | M9 | LA ROUE GUATAISE | 170 | ||||
TEYSSIER LAURENT | H. | M5 | CYCLO SPORT MIRAMONTAIS | 1159 | ||||
THEILLOUT DANIEL | H. | M8 | 197 | |||||
TISSERAND JACQUES | H. | M8 | 307 | |||||
TREILLARD NORBERT | H. | M6 | 216 | |||||
TREVISIOL ALAIN | H. | M7 | CLUB OMNISPORTS ST JOUVEN | 252 | ||||
TRONCHE PASCAL | H. | M6 | LE GUIDON ST FRONNAIS | 2030 | ||||
URVOIS LAURENT | H. | M3 | UCCV | 277 | ||||
VALADE GILLES | H. | M8 | ALC SAINT ASTIER | 263 | ||||
VALBUENA SERGE | H. | M7 | velosilex | 339 | ||||
VALIERGUES ERIC | H. | M5 | TEAM SPIRIT BIKE | 401 | ||||
VANCAPPEL JEROME | H. | M4 | ECTCC | 237 | ||||
VANVLAENDEREN PHILIPPE | H. | M7 | 2513 | |||||
VARDELLE GERARD | H. | M8 | PANA LOISIR PANAZOL | 2046 | ||||
VARDELLE DANIEL | H. | M8 | PANA LOISIRS CYCLO | 2065 | ||||
VAUDEL PATRICK | H. | M9 | cyclo rochelais | 2002 | ||||
VERGNAUD FABIEN | H. | M1 | VTT HAUT LIMOUSIN | 1126 | ||||
VIDALIE MICHEL | H. | M8 | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 1121 | ||||
VILLENAVE JEAN CLAUDE | H. | M8 | CYCLO CLUB PINEUILH | 1195 | ||||
VILLENEUVE JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | M6 | 223 | |||||
VISIERE RICHARD | H. | M3 | SwissKrono | 338 | ||||
WATREMEZ JACQUES | H. | M9 | 2080 | |||||
WOLMER SERGE | H. | M5 | ENTENTE CYCLISTE TRÉLISSAC COULOUNIEIX-CHAMIERS | 1010 | ||||
WONG SO LAURENT | H. | M3 | aucun | 1146 |