Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADAGAS JULIEN | H. | 30/39 | AMICALE CYCLISTE DE TOURNEFEUILLE | 68 | ||||
ADEL MOHAMMED | H. | 40/49 | RODEZ TRI 12 | 138 | ||||
AIMO BOOT PASCAL | H. | 50/59 | ES ESPERE CYCLO | 1282 | ||||
ALCALA MANUEL | H. | 30/39 | Equipe CMI | 75 | ||||
ALCARAS PATRICE | H. | 65/69 | 1032 | |||||
AMAMOU KARIM | H. | 40/49 | 1071 | |||||
AMIRAULT GEOFFREY | H. | 30/39 | 1304 | |||||
ANDRIEU LAURENT | H. | 50/59 | VELO CLUB BLAYAIS | 1085 | ||||
ANGER XAVIER | H. | 50/59 | CUBLAC PAR SES CHEMINS | 49 | ||||
ARADES PATRICK | H. | 40/49 | CAHORS CYCLISME | 122 | ||||
ARAQUE EMMANUEL | H. | H | CLUB MONTAUBAN HANDISPORT | 1065 | ||||
ARJALLIEZ CHRISTOPHE | H. | 18/29 | VELO SPORT ST AFFRICAIN | 1031 | ||||
ARSOUZE GUILLAUME | H. | 18/29 | 62 | |||||
AUGER THIERRY | H. | 50/59 | VCN | 1308 | ||||
AULIAC BERNARD | H. | 40/49 | TEAM 12 | 1237 | ||||
AUPETIT CEDRIC | H. | 30/39 | PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL | 1027 | ||||
AUPETIT STEPHANIE | F. | 30/39 | CLUB OMNISPORTS ST JOUVEN | 1028 | ||||
AUTIERE DAVID | H. | 30/39 | AMICALE CYCLISTE DE TOURNEFEUILLE | 76 | ||||
AYROLES DIDIER | H. | 40/49 | 1075 | |||||
AYROLES SANDRINE | F. | W1 | ||||||
AZEMAR CLAUDE | H. | 60/64 | VELO SPORT ST AFFRICAIN | 105 | ||||
AZOULAY PASCAL | H. | 50/59 | Cocarde cyclo | 1004 | ||||
BABEN FRANCOIS | H. | 40/49 | C AC | 1261 | ||||
BAGREAUX BASTIEN | H. | 18/29 | 118 | |||||
BALAND BRUNO | H. | 50/59 | ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE COSNAC | 1067 | ||||
BARDET THIERRY | H. | 60/64 | SAINT SYLVAIN D ANJOU | 1230 | ||||
BARTALAN BRUNO | H. | 50/59 | CYCLO SALVETAN | 74 | ||||
BARTALAN ANGELIQUE | F. | 30/39 | CYCLO SALVETAN | 73 | ||||
BARTOLI DAHAN MAELLE | F. | 40/49 | ALBI VELO SPORT | 1011 | ||||
BASTIEN NICOLAS | H. | 30/39 | AC MINERVA OIL | 88 | ||||
BASTIT FRANCIS | H. | 50/59 | GOURDON CYCLISME | 1142 | ||||
BASTIT QUENTIN | H. | 18/29 | derbi | 1103 | ||||
BASTRILLES CHRISTOPHE | H. | 50/59 | TEAM COCAGNE | 1209 | ||||
BATAILLON MATHIEU | H. | 18/29 | CLUB CYCLO LE BOULOU | 51 | ||||
BATTUT JEROME | H. | 40/49 | 1079 | |||||
BAUGERE THIBAULT | H. | 18/29 | 1274 | |||||
BEAUFORT THIERRY | H. | 50/59 | CYCLOS VELO MONTAGNARD AURILLAC | 1002 | ||||
BEC CHRISTOPHE | H. | 30/39 | CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX | 1192 | ||||
BENAYS CHRISTIAN | H. | F | UC SAINT SYLVESTRE SUR LOT | |||||
BENETON YOANN | H. | 30/39 | UNION CYCLISTE SARLADAISE | 1141 | ||||
BENEZIT VINCENT | H. | 30/39 | 52 | |||||
BERGER THOMAS | H. | 18/29 | SPRINTER CLUB NICE | 19 | ||||
BERNARD JACQUES | H. | 65/69 | GUIDON ESTILLACAIS | 1051 | ||||
BERNARD GUY | H. | 65/69 | 1015 | |||||
BERRANEM DIDIER | H. | 60/64 | VELOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS | 1147 | ||||
BERTHELIN DIMITRI | H. | 40/49 | VELO CLUB VILLEFRANCHOIS | 1083 | ||||
BERTHY MATHIEU | H. | 30/39 | ENTENT VELO BRETENOUX BIARS | 1298 | ||||
BERTHY CLAUDE | H. | 50/59 | EV BRETENOUX BIARS | 1296 | ||||
BESOMBE ANDRE | H. | 65/69 | CVG BRIVE | 97 | ||||
BESSAGUET REMI | H. | 30/39 | VELO CLUB SAINT GERMAIN DES PRES | 63 | ||||
BLAIN PIERRE LOUIS | H. | 18/29 | 114 | |||||
BLAISE FRANCK | H. | 50/59 | VC CAMBON ALBI | 1212 | ||||
BLANC TIFFANY | F. | 18/29 | VELO CLUB LOT TRUYERE | 1215 | ||||
BLAYAC CLAUDE | H. | 60/64 | VSSA | 1275 | ||||
BODET VALERIE | F. | W1 | ||||||
BONNET STEPHANE | H. | 40/49 | 3M | 1191 | ||||
BONNET ADRIEN | H. | 18/29 | TEAM APRODIA GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS | 107 | ||||
BONNET JEAN LUC | H. | 40/49 | BALMA VELO SPRINT | 1170 | ||||
BONNY AYMERIC | H. | 30/39 | AS ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOUR | 1047 | ||||
BOSC ANDRIEU FRANCIS | H. | 60/64 | 1060 | |||||
BOUARD RAPHAEL | H. | 40/49 | ALVA CYCLOSPORT | 96 | ||||
BOUBEES PATRICE | H. | 40/49 | 130 | |||||
BOUISSIERE SEBASTIEN | H. | 30/39 | CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX | 1165 | ||||
BOULET ADRIEN | H. | 18/29 | TEAM A | 108 | ||||
BOULET GERCOURT ARNAUD | H. | 40/49 | 1276 | |||||
BOULET GERCOURT THOMAS | H. | 30/39 | 1278 | |||||
BOURGADE CHRISTOPHE | H. | 30/39 | vélo sport léo Lagrange | 1068 | ||||
BOURRIER ALEXANDRE | H. | 40/49 | 64 | |||||
BOUSQUET MARC | H. | 60/64 | TEAM MONTAGNAC AC | 1092 | ||||
BOUSQUET CHRISTOPHE | H. | 40/49 | 1226 | |||||
BOUSQUET PIERRE | H. | 50/59 | VCF | 1232 | ||||
BRETONNIERE MATHIEU | H. | 30/39 | 1160 | |||||
BROCA PATRICK | H. | B | ||||||
BROCARD PHILIPPE | H. | 18/29 | Team Vercors | 1124 | ||||
BUCCIERO MARJORIE | F. | 18/29 | som athlétisme MILLAU | 1030 | ||||
BURDACK LUDOVIC | H. | 30/39 | TEAM APRODIA GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS | 1218 | ||||
BUTLER STEPHEN | H. | 40/49 | BRITISH CYCLING | 1239 | ||||
CABAL CHRISTIAN | H. | 50/59 | CYCLO FONSORBAIS | 1241 | ||||
CABROL NATHAN | H. | 18/29 | TEAM APRODIA GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS | 1214 | ||||
CALIXTE ARNAUD | H. | 40/49 | CCFAC | 1305 | ||||
CAMALY VINCENT | H. | 40/49 | 1116 | |||||
CAMBOU CHRISTIAN | H. | 50/59 | UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON | 59 | ||||
CAMBOU CEDRIC | H. | 30/39 | 1253 | |||||
CAMUS JOSE | H. | 50/59 | 1213 | |||||
CARCERONI CLAUDIA | F. | 50/59 | ALBI VELO SPORT | 1259 | ||||
CARDONNEL ANTOINE | H. | 30/39 | VELO CLUB ARPAJON | 1008 | ||||
CARTIER EMMANUEL | H. | 40/49 | VC PAYS DE ST FLOUR | 1294 | ||||
CASILLAS ANTONIO | H. | 40/49 | 48 | |||||
CAVALERIE THIERRY | H. | 50/59 | 1309 | |||||
CAVANIE PHILIPPE | H. | 40/49 | CYCLO CLUB FIRMI AUBIN CRANSAC | 1243 | ||||
CAYROL ANDRE | H. | 60/64 | 1091 | |||||
CAZAENTRE JOEL | H. | 60/64 | 39 | |||||
CAZEAUX FLORIAN | H. | 30/39 | VCF | 1235 | ||||
CAZELLE JEAN LUC | H. | 50/59 | 1236 | |||||
CAZELLES JEAN CLAUDE | H. | 50/59 | GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS | 1088 | ||||
CAZELLES JEAN CLAUDE | H. | D | guidon decazevillois | |||||
CHABAUD ROMAIN | H. | A | UC CAPDENAC | |||||
CHABAUD ROMAIN | H. | 18/29 | UC CAPDENAC | 1246 | ||||
CHABOURLIN JEAN CLAUDE | H. | 70 et + | ALVA | 7 | ||||
CHALME JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | ||||||
CHALMETTE JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | 50/59 | total CSTJF pau | 1203 | ||||
CHANDONNAY SEBASTIEN | H. | 40/49 | 1295 | |||||
CHARASSON OLIVIER | H. | Salignac Eyvigues | 53 | |||||
CHARASSON OLIVIER | H. | 50/59 | Salignac Eyvigues | 53 | ||||
CHASSAGNOL LIONNEL | H. | 50/59 | VCPSF | 1293 | ||||
CHAUD DANIEL | H. | 65/69 | UC SARLAT | 72 | ||||
CHAUMONT AMELIE | F. | 18/29 | 1136 | |||||
CHAUMONT THIERRY | H. | 50/59 | cacc running cherveix cubas | 1137 | ||||
CHAYRIGUES SAMUEL | H. | 40/49 | CAHORS CYCLISME | 136 | ||||
CHAYRIGUES KARINE | F. | 40/49 | CAHORS CYCLISME | 137 | ||||
CHESNAIS CYRIL | H. | C | UC SAINT SYLVESTRE SUR LOT | |||||
CHIFFRE ANDRE | H. | 50/59 | VELO CLUB BLAYAIS | 1133 | ||||
CHRISTOPHE ROBIN | H. | 18/29 | TOAC | 134 | ||||
CLEMENS OLIVIER | H. | 40/49 | 1291 | |||||
CLEMENT PHILIPPE | H. | 50/59 | team ultraventure | 113 | ||||
CLUZEL ERIC | H. | 50/59 | VELO CLUB BANLIEU SUD CHILLY MAZARIN | 20 | ||||
CODIS KEVIN | H. | 30/39 | BOZSPORT NATURE | 1206 | ||||
COLETTI FLORA | F. | W2 | ||||||
COMBROUZE MICHEL | H. | F | UC SAINT SYLVESTRE SUR LOT | |||||
CONNE PHILIPPE | H. | 40/49 | 1010 | |||||
CONSTANS CLEMENT | H. | 30/39 | GUIDON QUERCYNOIS | 1157 | ||||
CONSTENSOU JACQUES | H. | 60/64 | CVC MONTAVET | 1231 | ||||
CORVELEYN GUILLAUME | H. | 30/39 | SAINT YRIEIX TRIATHLON | 1211 | ||||
COSQUER FRANCOISE | F. | W3 | UC SAINT SYLVESTRE SUR LOT | |||||
COUDERC STEPHANE | H. | 40/49 | VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON | 1166 | ||||
COUREAU JEROME | H. | 30/39 | VELOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS | 1257 | ||||
COURPET NICOLAS | H. | 30/39 | CAHORS CYCLISME | 129 | ||||
COURTOIS NICOLAS | H. | D | ||||||
CROS ROMAIN | H. | 30/39 | 1248 | |||||
CYPIERRE STEPHANE | H. | 40/49 | 1155 | |||||
DA COSTA CHRISTIAN | H. | 40/49 | LES RAYONS DE L'AVENIR | 17 | ||||
DA COSTA SOPHIE | F. | 40/49 | LES RAYONS DE L'AVENIR | 1057 | ||||
DAHAN JOSEPH | H. | 40/49 | ALBI VELO SPORT | 5 | ||||
DALINVAL STEPHANE | H. | 50/59 | UC SARLAT | 31 | ||||
DALINVAL STEPHANE | H. | UC SARLAT | 31 | |||||
DAMIENS GUILLAUME | H. | C | ||||||
DAMIENS GUILLAUME | H. | 40/49 | 1225 | |||||
DANDRE ERIC | H. | 50/59 | CYCLO CLUB DE LAUNAGUET | 79 | ||||
DARDENNES LAURENT | H. | 18/29 | 1279 | |||||
DARTHOUX SYLVAIN | H. | 30/39 | CYCLO CLUB BOSMIE | 91 | ||||
DASSIEU MICHEL | H. | 60/64 | CYCLO CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN | 1074 | ||||
DAUDE MATTHIEU | H. | 30/39 | NAUCELLES TEAM CYCLISME | 100 | ||||
DE BORTOLI ODILE | F. | 50/59 | ASS SPORTIVE TESTERINE | 70 | ||||
DE BORTOLI PATRICE | H. | 60/64 | ASS SPORTIVE TESTERINE | 71 | ||||
DE OLIVEIRA ARTHUR | H. | 40/49 | SAINT NAUPHARY VELO SPORT | 1181 | ||||
DE PRADA GREGORY | H. | 30/39 | S/L PERIGORD NOIR A | 1135 | ||||
DE SAUNHAC GUILHEM | H. | 50/59 | 33 | |||||
DECOUX DAVID | H. | 30/39 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAINT JUNIEN | 1014 | ||||
DECROZE FABIEN | H. | 40/49 | ECVM LILLE | 11 | ||||
DECROZE ALAIN | H. | 70 et + | Vélo club des alberes | 1087 | ||||
DEDIEU FRANCK | H. | 50/59 | UC31 | 28 | ||||
DEGAT JOEL | H. | 40/49 | CYCLOTOURISME DE L'ESPERANCE | 21 | ||||
DEGAT JOEL | H. | 40/49 | CYCLOTOURISME DE L ESPERA | 21 | ||||
DELAGE PATRICE | H. | 40/49 | ROC CYCLO | 15 | ||||
DELAGE DIDIER | H. | 60/64 | 1009 | |||||
DELANNOY LIBARLE THIBAUT | H. | 30/39 | 1111 | |||||
DELARUE JEAN MICHEL | H. | 60/64 | MONPAZIER CYCLO BASTIDE | 56 | ||||
DELCLAUX FRANCOIS | H. | 50/59 | 1003 | |||||
DELCLAUX JULIEN | H. | 30/39 | 1290 | |||||
DELERIS GERMAIN | H. | 30/39 | Team AB Performance | 81 | ||||
DELMAS GHISLAIN | H. | 40/49 | LANZAC VTT | 1110 | ||||
DELMAS CHRISTIAN ET COLETTE EN TANDEM | H. | 50/59 | VELO D'OLT | 1042 | ||||
DELRIEU CHRISTIAN | H. | 60/64 | 123 | |||||
DELTOUR PHILIPPE | H. | 40/49 | VELO D OLT | 125 | ||||
DESCARGUES THIERRY | H. | 50/59 | VELO CLUB FIGEACOIS | 1020 | ||||
DESTRUEL JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | 65/69 | MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB | 1084 | ||||
DEVESSE MICHAEL | H. | 18/29 | VELO SPRINT DU GRAND ALES | 1102 | ||||
DEZY PATRICK | H. | 65/69 | 1046 | |||||
DONNADIEU LUC | H. | 65/69 | Les renards du causse | 1270 | ||||
DONNENWIRTH TOM | H. | 18/29 | TEAM MELANZE | 116 | ||||
DRULHES THIERRY | H. | 40/49 | CAUSSADE | 1273 | ||||
DUBAND REGIS | H. | 40/49 | BALMA VELO SPRINT | 126 | ||||
DUFFEAL LAURENT | H. | 50/59 | TULLE CYCLISME COMPETITION | 1178 | ||||
DUMONTIER FRANCK | H. | 40/49 | 1113 | |||||
DUNET BENOIT | H. | 40/49 | RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 | 1222 | ||||
DUPOUY GUILLAUME | H. | 30/39 | VC VINCENNES | 66 | ||||
DURAND HENRI ROLAND | H. | 70 et + | UCR | 1049 | ||||
DURAND FABRICE | H. | 40/49 | CSA ARMÉE de TERRE | 23 | ||||
DURGUEIL JEAN PIERRE | H. | D | UC SAINT SYLVESTRE SUR LOT | |||||
DUROUSSEAU DAVID | H. | 40/49 | SOUILLAC | 1284 | ||||
DUVERNEIX JEAN LOUIS | H. | 50/59 | UNION CYCLISTE FLAVIGNAC | 94 | ||||
DUVERNEIX JEAN LOUIS | H. | D | UNION CYCLISTE FLAVIGNAC | |||||
DYER STEEL DAVID | H. | 50/59 | 1013 | |||||
EVRARD BERNARD | H. | 65/69 | VC VIDAUBANNAIS | 1228 | ||||
FARGUES THIERRY | H. | 50/59 | VCF | 1238 | ||||
FAUCHER GERARD | H. | 50/59 | 6 | |||||
FAYT WILFRED | H. | 40/49 | FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON | 1242 | ||||
FEDELE NICOLAS | H. | 40/49 | Tri raider villeuf | 1267 | ||||
FERNANDES BASTIEN | H. | 18/29 | 1210 | |||||
FERRIERES VINCENT | H. | 40/49 | GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS | 1105 | ||||
FEUILLAS LIONNEL | H. | E | UC SAINT SYLVESTRE SUR LOT | |||||
FILIPIAK BRUNO | H. | 40/49 | PANALOISIRS CYCLO | 1148 | ||||
FLAMENT LAURENT | H. | 40/49 | SERVINS AC | 120 | ||||
FLORENTY JOEL | H. | 50/59 | 1200 | |||||
FLOTTES PIERRE | H. | 30/39 | piboul | 1205 | ||||
FONTENEAU AURELIEN | H. | 30/39 | UC SARLAT | 1158 | ||||
FOPPOLO JEAN MICHEL | H. | 40/49 | cyclo club bédarieux CCB | 1134 | ||||
FORESTIER FRANCIS | H. | 65/69 | ASS CYCLO FIGEACOISE | 29 | ||||
FORTUNE THIERRY | H. | 50/59 | FLEAC AMICALE CYCLO | 1139 | ||||
FOUCAULT JEAN CLAUDE | H. | 65/69 | NON LICENCIE | 1115 | ||||
FOUCHER PASCAL | H. | 40/49 | 1176 | |||||
FOULQUIER JOEL | H. | D | ||||||
FOUQUET FABIEN | H. | 30/39 | EC TOURCOING | 1234 | ||||
FOUREZ CEDRIC | H. | 30/39 | ASS DADOU CYCLOTOURISME | 1153 | ||||
FRAYSSE EDDY | H. | 40/49 | ENTENTE CYCLISTE VALLON DOURDOU | 1187 | ||||
FRAYSSE CHRISTIAN | H. | D | VELO CLUB NAUCELLOIS | |||||
FRAYSSIGNES MICHEL | H. | 50/59 | VELO CLUB RODEZ | 1197 | ||||
GALLOU ANTHONY | H. | 30/39 | TEAM MELANZE | 135 | ||||
GANZA LUDOVIC | H. | 30/39 | espoirs Cycliste montalbanais | 86 | ||||
GARACH NICOLAS | H. | 30/39 | AS VILLEMUR | 98 | ||||
GARACH MATHIEU | H. | 18/29 | AS VILLEMUR | 132 | ||||
GARINO PHILIPPE | H. | 50/59 | GIROU TRIATHLON | 102 | ||||
GARNERO ISABELLE | F. | 40/49 | CDM INTÉRIM | 115 | ||||
GARNO PHILIPPE | H. | D | GIROU TRIATHLON | |||||
GARRIGOU CHRISTOPHE | H. | 40/49 | VCF | 1098 | ||||
GARROCQ DANIEL | H. | 60/64 | 1044 | |||||
GARROCQ DAVID | H. | 18/29 | EST bearn Cyclosport | 1045 | ||||
GAUCHET ALAIN | H. | 65/69 | GUIDON VALENCIEN | 84 | ||||
GAUTHIER JEAN PIERRE | H. | 70 et + | BACC NOGARO | 1104 | ||||
GEMARIN MICHAEL | H. | 40/49 | VCPSF | 1300 | ||||
GENTOU DIDIER | H. | 50/59 | CYCLO SPORT VILLEFRANCHOIS | 1247 | ||||
GERAUD ET SOLASSOL BERNARD ET NICOLE | H. | H | HANDISPORT ONET-RODEZ | 1138 | ||||
GESLOT CYRIL | H. | 40/49 | 1152 | |||||
GILARDINI VINCENT | H. | 40/49 | TEAM PELTRAX-CSD | 1029 | ||||
GILLES ROLAND | H. | 60/64 | ALBI VELO SPORT | 1258 | ||||
GIMENEZ JEAN CLAUDE | H. | 60/64 | CYCLO CLUB BEDARIEUX | 1055 | ||||
GINSBACH ARNAUD | H. | 40/49 | ENTENTE CYCLISTE LUC PRIMAUBE | 1196 | ||||
GIRARD VALERY | H. | 40/49 | 22 | |||||
GIUSTI JEAN PAUL | H. | 50/59 | AC COSNAC VTT | 1179 | ||||
GOBIN JULIE | F. | 30/39 | 1146 | |||||
GOUNOT PIERRE ALEXANDRE | H. | 18/29 | 1050 | |||||
GRAY ANDREW | H. | 50/59 | HAMMERS SPORTS | 1096 | ||||
GRENIER FREDERIC | H. | 30/39 | JS ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC | 1120 | ||||
GRES GUILLAUME | H. | C | ||||||
GRIFFITHS PETER | H. | 40/49 | DORKING CC | 3 | ||||
GRILLON THIERRY | H. | 50/59 | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 1033 | ||||
GROUZELLE XAVIER | H. | 40/49 | 1164 | |||||
GUEGAN JEAN NOEL | H. | 60/64 | TEAM MONTAGNAC | 1126 | ||||
GUERINEAUD ALAIN | H. | 70 et + | MÉRIGNAC VÉLO CLUB | 1182 | ||||
GUERRAZZI JEAN LOUIS | H. | 65/69 | CBS LA BOUILLADISSE | 1053 | ||||
GUIBAL JULIEN | H. | 30/39 | chateau l'eveque cyclisme | 1311 | ||||
GUITARD PIERRE | H. | 50/59 | CYCLE LAB JOHANNESBURG | 1082 | ||||
HABOUZIT MICHEL | H. | 50/59 | CYCLO ESPERANCE | 1183 | ||||
HAUTION JEROME | H. | 30/39 | CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN 31 | 1078 | ||||
HEARNE ANDREW | H. | 50/59 | VELO CLUB BLAYAIS | 1021 | ||||
HESELTINE EDWARD | H. | 30/39 | UNION CYCLISTE SARLADAISE | 1201 | ||||
HEULIN SEBASTIEN | H. | 40/49 | AVENIR CYCLISTE ETAULAIS | 1025 | ||||
IVANOVA ELENA | F. | 50/59 | L'Union Cyclisme 31 | 1240 | ||||
JACQUIN THIBAUT | H. | 40/49 | 61 | |||||
JANTAL BENOIT | H. | 50/59 | AS ESPERE CYCLO | 1131 | ||||
JAUZAC REMI | H. | 18/29 | VTT DE LA CERE | 1271 | ||||
JEANJEAN AUDRIC | H. | 18/29 | MAZAMET | 1250 | ||||
JEANJEAN ALAIN | H. | 65/69 | VELO CLUB BLAYAIS | 1022 | ||||
JEANJEAN SERGE | H. | 50/59 | MAZAMET | 1251 | ||||
JEANJEAN DIDIER | H. | 60/64 | LAVAUR VELO CLUB | 1249 | ||||
JONCOUX PIERRE | H. | 30/39 | ACVA | 133 | ||||
JOURDOIS LUDOVIC | H. | 50/59 | NON LICENCIE | 4 | ||||
JUCHA BENJAMIN | H. | 30/39 | PARISIS AC 95 | 26 | ||||
KALASZ ARNAUD | H. | 40/49 | CV MONTASTRUC | 1036 | ||||
KLEINSCHROD ANDREAS | H. | 30/39 | TOAC TOULOUSE | 8 | ||||
KROLL TAMARA | F. | 40/49 | ALBI VELO SPORT | 80 | ||||
LABORDERIE JEAN MARC | H. | 50/59 | COFIDIS COMPETITION | 1140 | ||||
LACAM AURELIEN | H. | 30/39 | 1254 | |||||
LACOMBE OLIVIER | H. | B | SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON | |||||
LACOMBE THIERRY | H. | 50/59 | CASTELMAYRAN VELO CLUB | 1260 | ||||
LACOUT PIERRE | H. | 60/64 | CYCLOTOURISTE FIGEACOIS | 1040 | ||||
LACOUTURE LAJUGIE MARTIN | H. | 40/49 | 30 | |||||
LACOUTURE LAJUGIE MARTIN | H. | 40/49 | 30 | |||||
LACROIX OLIVIER | H. | 40/49 | SAM TRIATHLON RAID MERIGNAC | 1168 | ||||
LAFARGUE FREDERIC | H. | 40/49 | CLUB CYCLISTE BAILLET EN France | 1106 | ||||
LAFFAY RENAUD | H. | 50/59 | AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON | 1061 | ||||
LAFFONT GUILLAUME | H. | 30/39 | AS MURET CYCLISME | 83 | ||||
LAFORGUE GEREMIE | H. | 18/29 | CYCLO CLUB MAZERES | 103 | ||||
LAGANE ALAIN | H. | 50/59 | GUIDON QUERCYNOIS | 1095 | ||||
LAGARDE MICHEL | H. | F | CYCLO CLUB SEBAZACOIS | |||||
LAGORIO ERIC | H. | 60/64 | CYCLO CLUB DE VENCE | 27 | ||||
LAMARQUE CHRISTIAN | H. | 60/64 | CYCLO CLUB LEGUEVIN | 1244 | ||||
LANDAIS GABRIEL | H. | 30/39 | VS COUERON | 124 | ||||
LANNEVERE HENRI | H. | F | ||||||
LAPOUYADE GERARD | H. | 65/69 | ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX | 45 | ||||
LAPUYADE ISIS | F. | 18/29 | 1221 | |||||
LAREYMIE PATRICK | H. | 40/49 | 127 | |||||
LARRIEU JEAN MICHEL | H. | 60/64 | CYCLO CLUB SAVE MONTAIGUT SAINT PAUL | 1130 | ||||
LARRIEU GAUTIER | H. | 18/29 | RUN SUD TRI | 117 | ||||
LASSALLE RAPHAEL | H. | 30/39 | CA PLASSAC | 1109 | ||||
LASSALLE JULIEN | H. | 30/39 | LagiMan | 12 | ||||
LAUR PHILIPPE | H. | 50/59 | VELO CLUB RODEZ | 1198 | ||||
LAURENT GREGORY | H. | 30/39 | CYCLO CLUB BOSMIE | 1195 | ||||
LAURO JEREMY | H. | 40/49 | DECAZEVILLOIS | 1310 | ||||
LAUSSEL ERIC | H. | 40/49 | ECVD Marcillac | 41 | ||||
LAVAUD MICHEL | H. | F | AL ETOILE ST ASTIER | |||||
LAVIGNE ROBERT | H. | 65/69 | MONREJEAU CYCLO CLUB | 1076 | ||||
LAYGUE JOCELYNE | F. | 50/59 | Team Cycliste Ollioules Provence | 128 | ||||
LE BOUHELLEC PHILIPPE | H. | 60/64 | CYCLO CLUB BEDARIEUX | 1108 | ||||
LEBRETON YVES | H. | 65/69 | CYCLO CLUB DE LAUNAGUET | 78 | ||||
LECOMTE PATRICK | H. | 50/59 | VELOCE CLUB LOUDUNAIS | 104 | ||||
LEENKNECHT PHILIPPE | H. | 50/59 | 1097 | |||||
LEHOURS PATRICK | H. | 60/64 | VELO CLUB CAPDENAC | 1245 | ||||
LEMAITRE AURELIEN | H. | 30/39 | VC FALAISIEN | 1066 | ||||
LESCURE AURELIEN | H. | 30/39 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE | 1285 | ||||
LESCURE HERVE | H. | 50/59 | UCPA | 1173 | ||||
LESCURE ERIC | H. | 50/59 | RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 | 1283 | ||||
LEVEQUE PIERRE | H. | 30/39 | CYCLO CLUB BOSMIE | 92 | ||||
LINON CLAUDE | H. | 65/69 | VCM | 1017 | ||||
LINON SYLVAIN | H. | 30/39 | 1018 | |||||
LONJOU JACQUES | H. | 60/64 | ENTENTE CYCLISTE ST PROJET | 1081 | ||||
LOPEZ REGIS | H. | 50/59 | CYCLO CLUB BEDARIEUX | 1086 | ||||
LOUDES CHRISTIAN | H. | 50/59 | EVBB | 1265 | ||||
LURGO PATRICE | H. | 70 et + | ES BARDENAC LE FOUILLOUX | 1012 | ||||
MABIRE MICHEL | H. | 65/69 | VELO CLUB PORNICHET | 1229 | ||||
MAILLARD LEO | H. | 18/29 | VELO CLUB LA SOUTERRAINE | 1204 | ||||
MALET GILLES | H. | 30/39 | 1264 | |||||
MARCZYK MATEUSZ | H. | 40/49 | TEAM OBERNAI CYCLISME | 1058 | ||||
MARIE CHRISTINE | F. | 40/49 | les cyclos de la vallee de l ousse soumoulou | 1038 | ||||
MARIE ALEXANDRE | H. | 40/49 | les cyclos de la vallee de l ousse soumoulou | 1037 | ||||
MARQUAILLE BRUNO | H. | D | ||||||
MARQUIS ALEXANDRE | H. | 40/49 | 1118 | |||||
MARTINEZ FRANCISCO | H. | 50/59 | ACV AURILLACOIS | 1180 | ||||
MARY FRANK | H. | 40/49 | UNION CYCLO CAPDENAC | 1208 | ||||
MASSET MAX | H. | 50/59 | Team Cycliste Chatel-Guyon | 57 | ||||
MASSY SERGE | H. | 50/59 | TAUFFLARD TEAM | 1007 | ||||
MATHIEU STEPHANE | H. | 30/39 | TEAM AB PERFORMANCE | 109 | ||||
MAUGET DENIS | H. | 60/64 | CYCLO CLUB ST LOUBES | 1172 | ||||
MAURICE MARC | H. | 50/59 | UCV | 1069 | ||||
MAYRAN LUCAS | H. | 18/29 | TEAM APRODIA | 1219 | ||||
MAZARGUIL DANIEL | H. | 50/59 | 1117 | |||||
MAZARS LAURENT | H. | 30/39 | 1149 | |||||
MEAUD DOMINIQUE | H. | 50/59 | 32 | |||||
MERCIER ERIC | H. | 40/49 | NL | 34 | ||||
MERCIER ERIC | H. | 40/49 | NL | 34 | ||||
MÉRIADE LAURENT | H. | 40/49 | Etoile cycliste Clermont-Ferrand | 1194 | ||||
MICHAUD DIDIER | H. | 50/59 | 14 | |||||
MICHEA FRANCOIS | H. | 50/59 | VCF | 1227 | ||||
MICHEL STEPHANE | H. | 40/49 | CYCLO RANDONNEUR MALEMORTOIS | 82 | ||||
MONCOUTIE DAVID | H. | 40/49 | 0 | 1001 | ||||
MONDORY MICHEL | H. | 70 et + | AS TESTERINE | 1099 | ||||
MONLOUBOU MARIE ANGE | F. | W3 | ||||||
MONLOUBOU MARIE ANGE | F. | 50/59 | 1177 | |||||
MONTEIL STEPHANE | H. | 40/49 | 1175 | |||||
MONZO MICKAEL | H. | 18/29 | 1207 | |||||
MOREIRA CARLOS | H. | 50/59 | ASSO TAUFFLARD TEAM | 1006 | ||||
MOREL NICOLAS | H. | 30/39 | VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON | 1163 | ||||
MORICHON MICHEL | H. | 65/69 | UC CONFOLENS | 1144 | ||||
MOUSSA MYRIAM | F. | 50/59 | CCB Cyclo Club Bédarieux | 1154 | ||||
MOUYRAL PHILIPPE | H. | 40/49 | ESCAPADE | 1289 | ||||
MOUYSSET ANTHONY | H. | 30/39 | TEAM 12 | 1277 | ||||
NARDOU JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | 50/59 | ENTENTE CYCLISTE TRELISSAC | 44 | ||||
NAUD VINCENT | H. | 40/49 | 1100 | |||||
NAUD DANIEL | H. | 70 et + | VLDE | 1080 | ||||
NAY STEPHANE | H. | 40/49 | TEAM SPORT AMATEUR UNIBALLER | 1169 | ||||
NEUMILLE ALAIN | H. | 60/64 | GOURDON CYCLISME | 1048 | ||||
NGUYEN ERIC | H. | 30/39 | Cyclo Club Castaneen | 1077 | ||||
NOUAL HUGUES | H. | F | ||||||
PALCY EDDY | H. | 40/49 | UNION SPORTIVE FRONTONNAISE CYCLISME | 1145 | ||||
PALIS FRANCOIS | H. | H | HANDISPORT ONET RODEZ AVEYRON | 1151 | ||||
PEGOURIE NICOLAS | H. | 30/39 | CCC 31 | 1090 | ||||
PEISSON ERICK | H. | 60/64 | VCR ROUSSET | 67 | ||||
PELLETIER ALEXANDRE | H. | 40/49 | 1101 | |||||
PENARANDA RENE | H. | 65/69 | AC FIGEACOISE | 1005 | ||||
PENCHAUD PHILIPPE | H. | 50/59 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE CHERVEIX | 1159 | ||||
PENOT XAVIER | H. | 40/49 | BALMA VELO SPRINT | 1223 | ||||
PEREIRA FRANCIS | H. | 50/59 | UV MAZAMET | 101 | ||||
PERILLAUD XAVIER | H. | 40/49 | UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD | 65 | ||||
PERRIER ERIC | H. | 40/49 | RIDER SPRINTER CLUB GIGNAC | 1062 | ||||
PETITE MARC | H. | 30/39 | MONREJEAU CYCLO CLUB | 43 | ||||
PEZET FRANCIS | H. | 60/64 | ST PROJET 82 | 1268 | ||||
PEZET JACQUES | H. | 65/69 | US CRETEIL | 1 | ||||
PHALIPPOU LUDOVIC | H. | 40/49 | VC Jericho | 13 | ||||
PILLON SEBASTIEN | H. | 30/39 | Jolly cycles | 106 | ||||
PINOT FRANCK | H. | 50/59 | ENTENTE CYCLISTE LUC PRIMAUBE | 1114 | ||||
PINSON REGIS | H. | 65/69 | VELOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS | 1202 | ||||
PINZELLI STEPHANE | H. | 50/59 | 54 | |||||
PLANCQ ARNAUD | H. | 18/29 | Saint-Nauphary Vélo Sport | 95 | ||||
PLIGERSDORFFER PATRICK | H. | 40/49 | UC MAULE CYCLISME | 1162 | ||||
POSER ALEXANDRE | H. | 18/29 | UNION SPORTIVE CONTARAL CYCLISME | 1288 | ||||
POUGET PATRICK | H. | 50/59 | ACV AURILLAC | 16 | ||||
POULY FRANCOIS | H. | 30/39 | 1220 | |||||
PRADALIER FRANCIS | H. | 60/64 | VELO CLUB LOT TRUYERE | 1184 | ||||
PRAT TITOUAN | H. | 18/29 | VILLEPARISIS UNION SPORTIVE MUNICIPALE C | 1161 | ||||
PREJET MARC | H. | 50/59 | CYCLO CLUB CAUSSADAIS | 1292 | ||||
PRISSE THIERRY | H. | 50/59 | CYCLO FONSORBAIS | 42 | ||||
PRUAC YANN | H. | 40/49 | EVBB | 1266 | ||||
PUECH GILLES | H. | 50/59 | Team CVC Carcassonne | 90 | ||||
PUECH ALAIN | H. | 40/49 | TEAM 12 | 1269 | ||||
PUECH GUILLAUME | H. | 40/49 | ENTENTE CYCLISTE ST PROJET | 25 | ||||
QUAGHEBEUR QUENTIN | H. | 18/29 | Mazeres cyclo club | 60 | ||||
QUEILLE JEAN LOUIS | H. | 50/59 | CYCLO RANDONNEUR ARGENTAT | 1255 | ||||
RABAUD OLIVIER | H. | C | GAILLAC VELO CLUB | |||||
RABAUD OLIVIER | H. | 40/49 | GAILLAC VELO CLUB | 1224 | ||||
RAGONE VINCENT | H. | 50/59 | ACV AURILLAC | 1174 | ||||
RALLIERES NICOLAS | H. | 40/49 | TOAC AIRBUS TOULOUSE | 18 | ||||
RAPHAEL BOUARD | H. | C | ALVA CYCLOSPORT | |||||
RASO REINE | F. | 70 et + | CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE | 1112 | ||||
RENAULT SYLVIE | F. | W3 | VELO CLUB AUTERIVE | |||||
RENAULT THIERRY | H. | 50/59 | AC Phil'Bikes Auterive | 35 | ||||
RESSICAUD CHRISTIAN | H. | 50/59 | CHARLY CYCLO TEAM | 1043 | ||||
RESSOUCHE LOIC | H. | 30/39 | 1303 | |||||
REY JEAN MAX | H. | 60/64 | VELO CLUB BLAYAIS | 1122 | ||||
REYNES YVES | H. | 60/64 | VELO CLUB BLAYAIS | 1107 | ||||
RICARD JEAN LUC | H. | 60/64 | CCV CASTELMAUROU | 55 | ||||
RICHARD MICHEL | H. | 65/69 | TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS | 119 | ||||
RIGAUD ROBERT | H. | 70 et + | AS CARCASSONNE CYCLISTE | 1185 | ||||
RIVALS FREDERIC | H. | 30/39 | A.C..Soreze | 1125 | ||||
RIZETTO ALAIN | H. | 50/59 | LEMPAUT | 1064 | ||||
ROKSNOER LILIANE | F. | 50/59 | CSC FUMELOIS | 9 | ||||
ROLLINGER JULIEN | H. | 18/29 | CASTELMAYRAN VELO CLUB | 1256 | ||||
ROMIGUIERE ANDRE | H. | 65/69 | CYCLO CLUB FIRMI AUBIN CRANSAC | 1093 | ||||
ROOS TIM | H. | 50/59 | NL | 24 | ||||
ROUALDES JOEL | H. | 50/59 | VELO CLUB RODEZ | 1199 | ||||
ROURA EDOUARD | H. | H | AS MURET CYCLISTE | 1123 | ||||
ROUSSEAU FLORENT | H. | 50/59 | UNION CYCLISTE LUBERSAC | 1143 | ||||
ROUSSIN JEAN | H. | 40/49 | VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE | 85 | ||||
ROUSSIN JEAN | H. | C | CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE | |||||
ROWLAND ANDREW | H. | 70 et + | CYCLOTOURISTE FIGEACOIS | 1188 | ||||
ROYER SYLVAIN | H. | 30/39 | AS ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOUR | 1024 | ||||
SAGE STEPHANE | H. | 40/49 | CASTELMAYRAN VELO CLUB | 131 | ||||
SALESSES JEAN CLAUDE | H. | 50/59 | 1171 | |||||
SALVET MARC | H. | 40/49 | CAHORS CYCLISME | 1070 | ||||
SANSONNET THIERRY | H. | 50/59 | CYCLO SPORTVILLEFRANCH | 1263 | ||||
SCHAMM DIDIER | H. | 50/59 | 1041 | |||||
SCHILLE JEROME | H. | 30/39 | cahors cyclotourisme | 10 | ||||
SCHILLE BERNARD | H. | 65/69 | 1023 | |||||
SEIJO MARC | H. | 50/59 | GIROU TRIATHLON | 93 | ||||
SEMELET MICHEL | H. | 60/64 | 77 | |||||
SEMPEY JEAN MICHEL | H. | 50/59 | 1193 | |||||
SEPTIER PHILIPPE | H. | 50/59 | 1026 | |||||
SERRE PHILIPPE | H. | 65/69 | VELO PASSION DECAZEVILLE | 1035 | ||||
SERVAES LUC | H. | 50/59 | ESCAPADE 47 | 1287 | ||||
SERVIERES BORDES PAUL | H. | 18/29 | Unik Bike | 1306 | ||||
SEVE RENE | H. | 70 et + | VELO CLUB FIRMINY | 1016 | ||||
SIE CHRISTIAN | H. | 60/64 | CV MONTASTRUC | 1186 | ||||
SIMON REMY | H. | 50/59 | 1019 | |||||
SIMONNEAU JEAN JACQUES | H. | H | 1190 | |||||
SIMONNEAU VALANTIN | H. | 18/29 | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 1189 | ||||
SKUPKE KRAYSZTOF | H. | 40/49 | BERLIN | 121 | ||||
SKWERES FRANCOIS | H. | 60/64 | CC BOURBON L'ARCHAMBAULT | 1039 | ||||
SLUSARCZYK PIERRE | H. | 50/59 | 99 | |||||
SOENEN CHRISTHOPHE | H. | 50/59 | TEAM RVF | 1233 | ||||
SOL DIDIER | H. | 50/59 | UC FIGEAC | 1252 | ||||
SOULASSOL CHRISTIAN | H. | 50/59 | 1054 | |||||
SOULIE BERNARD | H. | 60/64 | VELO CLUB FIGEACOIS | 38 | ||||
SOULIE FRANCIS | H. | 65/69 | ASSOCIATION PROMOTION CYCLISME | 69 | ||||
SOURBADERE JOEL | H. | 50/59 | UNION SPORTIVE PLAISANCE CYCLISME | 1150 | ||||
STEFANI FABRICE | H. | 40/49 | Morizès Cyclotourisme | 40 | ||||
STRAZZABOSCHI CATHERINE ET ERIC | H. | T | ASSOCIATION PROMOTION CYCLISME | 1132 | ||||
TAURINES JACQUES | H. | 60/64 | VCLL PEZENAS | 1167 | ||||
TEILLAUMAS JEAN LUC | H. | 50/59 | UNION CYCLISTE LUBERSAC | 1073 | ||||
TEISSEDRE LUCAS | H. | 18/29 | GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS | 1217 | ||||
TEISSEDRE PASCAL | H. | 50/59 | GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS | 111 | ||||
TELILAT OLIVIER | H. | 40/49 | 1272 | |||||
TEULIER BENOIT | H. | C | VELO CLUB NAUCELLOIS | |||||
TEYSSEDOU LUC | H. | 50/59 | VELO CLUB FIGEACOIS | 1302 | ||||
THERME JEAN CHARLES | H. | F | UC SAINT SYLVESTRE SUR LOT | |||||
THERME NADINE | F. | W3 | UC SAINT SYLVESTRE SUR LOT | |||||
THUILLIER DOMINIQUE | H. | E | UC SAINT SYLVESTRE SUR LOT | |||||
TOUNY CHRISTIAN | H. | 70 et + | ECCE | 1059 | ||||
TRAVIER LIONEL | H. | 50/59 | VELOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS | 1129 | ||||
TREMOLET BENOIT | H. | 40/49 | 1307 | |||||
TREMOLIERES MARC | H. | 40/49 | union cycliste du requistanais | 112 | ||||
TRIEQUIER NICOLAS | H. | 30/39 | TEAM 12 | 1262 | ||||
TRIMOULET PATRICK | H. | 50/59 | 1072 | |||||
TRIMOULET DOMINIQUE | H. | 50/59 | CYCLOTOURISME DE L'ESPERANCE | 1056 | ||||
TROUILHET JACQUES | H. | 65/69 | VELO CLUB BLAYAIS | 1121 | ||||
TULET ANDRE | H. | 60/64 | New York Cycling Club | 50 | ||||
VALIERGUES HENRI | H. | 70 et + | CYCLOS MAURIACOIS | 1156 | ||||
VARLET NICOLAS | H. | 30/39 | cyclo espere | 1301 | ||||
VAUR ALAIN | H. | 65/69 | SCP cyclisme PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 31830 | 1286 | ||||
VAYSSIERES JEAN MARC | H. | 50/59 | AS ESPERE | 1280 | ||||
VERDIER JEAN CLAUDE | H. | D | Guidon Biasais | |||||
VERDIER JEAN CLAUDE | H. | 50/59 | GUIDON BIASSAIS | 1063 | ||||
VERGNES CHRISTOPHE | H. | 50/59 | VELO CLUB BLAYAIS | 1052 | ||||
VERISSIMO LENIVALDO | H. | B | ASC GAGNAC | |||||
VERMANDE JEAN | H. | F | CYCLO CLUB MONTRABEEN | |||||
VERMEULEN CHRISTOPHE | H. | 50/59 | UNION CYCLISTE LUBERSAC | 2 | ||||
VERNHES SEBASTIEN | H. | 30/39 | TEAM APRODIA GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS | 110 | ||||
VETEAU LAURENT | H. | 60/64 | CERCLE NOUVELLE AQUITAINE | 1094 | ||||
VEYROND GILBERT | H. | 60/64 | VC PAYS DE SAINT FLOUR | 1297 | ||||
VIDAL PATRICE | H. | 60/64 | ARIEGEOISE CYCLO CLUB | 1299 | ||||
VIGUIE BENOIT | H. | 40/49 | BOZSPORT NATURE | 1119 | ||||
VILHES FRANCK | H. | 40/49 | YPRL SAINT CIR TRIATHLON | 1128 | ||||
VILHES SAMY | H. | 18/29 | US METRO TRANSPORTS | 1127 | ||||
VOISIN MICHEL | H. | 60/64 | ASPTT LIMOGES CYCLO | 47 | ||||
WACH GILBERT | H. | 70 et + | INDIVIDUEL | 1034 | ||||
ZAMPAGLIONE LUCAS | H. | 18/29 | VCF | 1089 |