Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ATHANASE LAURENT | H. | V1 | Xtremtriathlon AGDE | 1008 | ||||
ATTALLI PRENOM | H. | SE | 1041 | |||||
BANCK JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V3 | Seteescapade | 1019 | ||||
BENYANIA PRENOM | H. | V2 | 1040 | |||||
BERTRAND CHRISTINE | F. | V2 | 1039 | |||||
BIGNOUMBA MARIETTA | F. | SE | 1035 | |||||
BOUDON BRICE | H. | V2 | FRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES | 1025 | ||||
CAMPOS JONATHAN | H. | SE | 1010 | |||||
CANDAU NATHALIE | F. | V1 | 1036 | |||||
CHAVAIN NICOLAS | H. | V1 | PHB agde triathlon | 1026 | ||||
COGET LAURIE | F. | SE | Vias Trail Running | 1006 | ||||
COROIR GIL | H. | V2 | MONTAGNAC | 1002 | ||||
CROS THERY | H. | SE | 1028 | |||||
D'ANTONIO MAURIZIO | H. | V1 | 1024 | |||||
DANCE THIERRY | H. | V2 | forrestgump34 | 1018 | ||||
DEBRUYNE ERIC | H. | V2 | 1042 | |||||
DELEYE LAURENT | H. | V1 | 1031 | |||||
FALZON MARIE CHRISTINE | F. | V2 | 1007 | |||||
GARNIER GEOFFREY | H. | SE | 1003 | |||||
GASTON FABRICE | H. | SE | Mékeskonfoula - TTEC | 1033 | ||||
GENNA VINCENT | H. | SE | 1001 | |||||
GOIFFON STEPHANIE | F. | V1 | 1012 | |||||
GOMBAULT CORINNE | F. | V1 | VTR VIAS | 1022 | ||||
GOUDARD GREGORY | H. | SE | US SETE ATHLETISME | 1023 | ||||
GROUSELLE DIDIER | H. | V2 | LRUN34(Lieuran) | 1013 | ||||
HURIAU CHRISTELE | F. | V1 | 1030 | |||||
JUIN JEAN MARIE | H. | V2 | 1038 | |||||
MARQUET BOUTE VALERIE | F. | V1 | BESSAN SPORT NATURE | 1044 | ||||
MARTINEZ THIERRY | H. | V2 | cyclo club paumesien | 1037 | ||||
MI CATHERINE | F. | SE | 1011 | |||||
MOINS SYLVAIN | H. | SE | TEAM TACOS | 1016 | ||||
MONTEIL DAVID | H. | V2 | CAROUX X TRAIL / SPORTETNATURE | 1005 | ||||
MORONI SANDRINE | F. | V1 | 1029 | |||||
PEACE FLORENCE | F. | V1 | VTR VIAS / ACPA | 1021 | ||||
PENIN NATALENE | F. | ES | 1032 | |||||
PEROL JEAN BRUNO | H. | SE | USSA SETE | 1014 | ||||
PERROT DAVID | H. | V1 | 1027 | |||||
PETIT LAURENT | H. | SE | 1034 | |||||
PINASSEAU LYDIA | F. | SE | Cagouilles furieuses | 1015 | ||||
POUJOL KARINE | F. | SE | Caroux xtrail | 1004 | ||||
POURRAT DAVID | H. | V1 | BESSAN RUNNING | 1043 | ||||
RUIZ CHRISTOPHE | H. | V3 | 1020 | |||||
SANAHUJA MONIQUE | F. | V3 | JNM NARBONNE MONTPLAISIR | 1009 | ||||
WASIK-ALBANO ANNA | F. | SE | 1017 | |||||
WAUHTIER ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 1045 |