Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABEILLÉ PATRICK | H. | B | GUIDON AGENAIS | 1328 | ||||
ADAMSKI ANAIS | F. | KE | UVMazamet | |||||
AGUILAR LIBERTO | H. | F | cyclos pays mazametain | 1481 | ||||
AGUILAR GEORGES | H. | D | velo club les 3 c | 1064 | ||||
AIMAR PATRICK | H. | E | VELO CLUB SERRIGNAC | 252 | ||||
ALBERT FABRICE | H. | C | Trivisy Velo Sport | 1237 | ||||
ALBERT SEBASTIEN | H. | B | 94 | |||||
ALBERT SIMON | H. | A | 1415 | |||||
ALBERT JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | D | 1414 | |||||
ALCALA MANUEL | H. | B | Equipe CMI | 117 | ||||
ALEJOS GEOFFROY | H. | B | 2024 | |||||
ALLARD GERALD | H. | F | AUCUN | 7 | ||||
ALLAVENA MICHEL | H. | D | VELO CLUB DE BREIL | 244 | ||||
ALLIE JEAN LOUP | H. | B | ATAC | 1377 | ||||
ALQUIER THIERRY | H. | D | ||||||
ALQUIER SERGE | H. | D | 2124 | |||||
ALRIC MAEL | H. | A | TRI12 | 1470 | ||||
AMAMOU KARIM | H. | C | 1190 | |||||
AMBLARD NICOLAS | H. | B | UV MAZAMET | 184 | ||||
AMIEL JACQUES | H. | E | 1316 | |||||
ANDERSON JACK ROWEN | H. | F | 14 | |||||
ANDRE GREGORY | H. | B | SOREZE VÉLO CLUB | 95 | ||||
ANDREOTTI MARINE | F. | W1 | 2095 | |||||
ANDRIEU JEAN JACQUES | H. | D | 1161 | |||||
ANDRIEU PHILIPPE | H. | D | La Roue Carrée Montjovienne | 1390 | ||||
ANE JEAN DOMINIQUE | H. | B | C.c Launaguet | 1151 | ||||
ANNESLEY GILLIANE | F. | W3 | VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS | 206 | ||||
ANSIAUX NICOLAS | H. | B | Montauban cyclisme 82 | 231 | ||||
ANTHONIOZ FABRICE | H. | C | Fan2Trail | 1309 | ||||
ANTUNES RENAUD | H. | B | SOREZE VC | 1354 | ||||
ANTUNES DOMINIQUE | H. | E | BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME | 2086 | ||||
ARANGUENA THOMAS | H. | B | CA BALMA | 1359 | ||||
ARAQUE EMMANUEL | H. | C | CLUB MONTAUBAN HANDISPORT | 1170 | ||||
ARCADE BAPTISTE | H. | A | TRINDADE UNION CYCLISTE | 1364 | ||||
ARGANS PHILIPPE | H. | B | centre sportif omnisport ariegeois | 253 | ||||
ARMENGAUD JEAN NOEL | H. | C | Velo sport Castelnaudary | 1442 | ||||
ARMENGAUD BERTRAND | H. | B | 1503 | |||||
ARMERO CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | ASC CARCASSONNE | 1287 | ||||
ARNAL SEBASTIEN | H. | A | 1451 | |||||
ARNAS CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | aucun | 17 | ||||
ARNAUD BENOIT | H. | B | TEAM OPTIC 2000 BENETEAU | 1201 | ||||
ARQUE JEAN | H. | E | INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN | 1475 | ||||
ARRAOU DAMIEN | H. | B | 2117 | |||||
ASQUIE JACQUES | H. | F | CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILATTEE | 2048 | ||||
ASSEMAINE CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | 2046 | |||||
ASSEMAT CLEMENT | H. | KE | ||||||
ASSEMAT ALAIN | H. | E | CAUNES MINERVOIS | 1329 | ||||
ASTLEY NIGEL | H. | F | Cyclo7Montlaur | 1138 | ||||
AULIAC BERNARD | H. | C | TEAM 12 | 261 | ||||
AUSSET CHRISTIAN | H. | E | 2131 | |||||
AZEMAR JULIE | F. | W1 | ||||||
AZEMAR CLAUDE | H. | E | VELO SPORT ST AFFRICAIN | 183 | ||||
AZOULAY SEVERINE | F. | W2 | Cocarde cyclo Saint Laurent Medoc | |||||
AZOULAY PASCAL | H. | D | Cocarde cyclo | 1202 | ||||
BACCARO ERIC | H. | D | 2038 | |||||
BACCARO FLORENT | H. | A | 2039 | |||||
BACHUT LUDOVIC | H. | C | EC SARTROUVILLE | 1514 | ||||
BADIE JACQUES | H. | D | comité bourgogne | 168 | ||||
BADOSA SYLVAIN | H. | F | VTT CLUB DE THUIR | 1029 | ||||
BALAGUER FREDERIC | H. | B | 1399 | |||||
BALES FRANCK | H. | C | 2087 | |||||
BALITRAND FRANCIS | H. | D | Vélo sport campsanais | 2112 | ||||
BALITRAND NAMA | F. | W3 | Vélo club campsanais | 2113 | ||||
BALTZ JACQUES | H. | E | 9 | |||||
BANNINK AGNES | F. | W1 | 1023 | |||||
BANTZE CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | 34 | |||||
BARASCUD THIERRY | H. | C | Trivisy Velo Sport | 1238 | ||||
BARBAGELATA GREGORY | H. | C | SOREZE VELO CLUB | 1085 | ||||
BARBATTE JEROME | H. | C | club chimere 64 | 1003 | ||||
BARBOSA EMILIE | F. | W1 | BLOIS CYCLOSPORT | 1289 | ||||
BARBOSA CYRIL | H. | C | US FRONTON | 147 | ||||
BARBOSA KARINE | F. | W2 | US FRONTON | 1288 | ||||
BARNIER LOUIS CHARLES | H. | F | Cyclo Randonneur Briviste | 1280 | ||||
BARRAL BRUNO | H. | D | VELO CLUB MONT AIGOUAL PAYS VIGANAIS | 1432 | ||||
BARROSO MICHEL | H. | C | velo club larrassien | 38 | ||||
BARTHAS FREDERIC | H. | C | UVMazamet | 2044 | ||||
BARTHAS AXEL | H. | KE | UVMazamet | 2045 | ||||
BARTHE FRANCOIS | H. | C | CLUB OLYMPIQUE CARBONNAIS | 265 | ||||
BARTHE DEJEAN FELIX | H. | C | 230 | |||||
BARTHES ROMAIN | H. | A | 2002 | |||||
BARTOLI DAHAN MAELLE | F. | W2 | ALBI VELO SPORT | 1011 | ||||
BASSERY ANDRE | H. | F | UC ARRAS | 87 | ||||
BASSO THIERRY | H. | D | GUIDON LHERMOIS | 1185 | ||||
BASTIEN DOMINIQUE | H. | F | AMICALE BALARUCOISE CYCLO | 1010 | ||||
BASTRILLES CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | TEAM COCAGNE | 1211 | ||||
BATAILLON MATHIEU | H. | A | CC LE BOULOU | 239 | ||||
BEAUDREAU LISA | F. | W2 | 1017 | |||||
BEC CEDRIC | H. | C | MJC LAGARRIGUE | 1263 | ||||
BECAM JEAN YVES | H. | F | TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS | 1478 | ||||
BECAM SYLVIANE | F. | W3 | CHOLET GRANFONDO | 1001 | ||||
BEL CHRISTIAN | H. | E | ||||||
BELAUD JEAN PIERRE | H. | F | 1556 | |||||
BELLANGER HUGO | H. | B | Tolosa Cycling Team | 1279 | ||||
BELLIERE JEAN CLAUDE | H. | E | 1527 | |||||
BELLOC ALAIN | H. | D | VÉLOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS (V.C.M.) | 1162 | ||||
BELLOIR DAVID | H. | C | Pas de club. | 2115 | ||||
BELMAS PASCAL | H. | C | Cyclo Club Lambesc | 1008 | ||||
BELMONTE ALEXIS | H. | C | 1511 | |||||
BEN ABDESLEM MOHAMED | H. | F | 242 | |||||
BENMOUFFOK MUSTAPHA | H. | C | UVMazamet | 1509 | ||||
BENYACOUB DAVID | H. | C | 1534 | |||||
BERAUD PASCAL | H. | D | CYCLO FONSORBAIS | 72 | ||||
BERGER THOMAS | H. | A | SPRINTER CLUB NICE | 88 | ||||
BERLAN HENRI | H. | A | USC COLOMIERS | 1486 | ||||
BESSET PIERRE | H. | F | 1561 | |||||
BESSON JACQUELINE | F. | W3 | STADE TOULOUSAIN CYCLISME | 1276 | ||||
BESSON BRUNO | H. | E | STADE TOULOUSAIN CYCLISME | 1277 | ||||
BESSOU CHRISTOPHER | H. | A | Montauban cyclisme 82 | 1548 | ||||
BETEILLE LUCIE | F. | W1 | Union Cycliste 31 | 1209 | ||||
BEZIAT PHILIPPE | H. | B | UVMazamet | 2129 | ||||
BIALADE ROBIN | H. | A | UVM | 2141 | ||||
BIANCHINI ANTOINE | H. | F | CASTELNAU CYCLO CLUB | 2009 | ||||
BIAU ROMAIN | H. | A | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 1422 | ||||
BICHET PATRICK | H. | F | 1492 | |||||
BIOSCA WILFRIED | H. | C | CANOHES AVENIR CYCLISTE 66 | 1458 | ||||
BLAAUBOER ERIK | H. | D | 2107 | |||||
BLANC JEAN CLAUDE | H. | E | GUIDON BESSIERAIN | 1247 | ||||
BLANC YVON | H. | F | Trivisy Velo Sport | 1236 | ||||
BLANCHARD PATRICK | H. | D | cyclo club illadais | 119 | ||||
BLANCHE EMMANUEL | H. | D | 2097 | |||||
BLAVY VINCENT | H. | D | 1034 | |||||
BLAYAC CLAUDE | H. | E | VELO SPORT ST AFFRICAIN | 1551 | ||||
BLAYAC THIERRY | H. | D | LAVAUR VELO CLUB | 79 | ||||
BLONDIN NATHALIE | F. | W2 | MVICC | 1049 | ||||
BLOQUET HERVE | H. | F | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 1107 | ||||
BOBOT GLENN | H. | B | 1305 | |||||
BODART PHILIPPE | H. | D | veloce club montalbanais | 1533 | ||||
BODEREAU ADRIEN | H. | A | 1387 | |||||
BOLDERDIJK JAN WILLEM | H. | B | Cyclesport Groningen | 1039 | ||||
BOMBAIL MICHEL | H. | E | 1025 | |||||
BONHOMME ALAIN | H. | F | ||||||
BONIFACE LAURENT | H. | D | ARIEGEOISE CYCLO CLUB | 1032 | ||||
BONNAFOUS THOMAS | H. | B | COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE | 2111 | ||||
BONNAFOUX JEAN LUC | H. | D | Team Compétion Durance Verdon | 1410 | ||||
BONNET JEAN LUC | H. | C | BALMA VELO SPRINT | 1462 | ||||
BONNET LAURENT | H. | D | 1205 | |||||
BONNET MAXIME | H. | A | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS | 92 | ||||
BONNET CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | ALBI VELO SPORT | 1297 | ||||
BORDES DENIS | H. | E | cyclo pays mazametain | 1450 | ||||
BORIE LOUIS | H. | D | US AUCAMVILLE | 1546 | ||||
BOS THIERRY | H. | E | 2127 | |||||
BOSC GAETAN | H. | B | esv villenouvelle | 2096 | ||||
BOUAD GEREMI | H. | B | TEYRAN BIKE 34 | 2059 | ||||
BOUAT DIMITRI | H. | A | ALBI TRIATHLON | 1200 | ||||
BOUCHER LAURENT | H. | C | Triathlon agen | 200 | ||||
BOUCHOT JEROME | H. | C | GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISME | 187 | ||||
BOUCQUEY THIERRY | H. | F | MONTAUT CYCLO CLUB | 1232 | ||||
BOUIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | CYCLO CLUB CORNEILHAN | 1303 | ||||
BOUISSET ALAIN | H. | E | 1528 | |||||
BOULADE JEAN MARC | H. | E | Trivisy Velo Sport | 1239 | ||||
BOUQUET LITTRE ROMAN | H. | A | Legend Wheels Team | 1371 | ||||
BOURDEL PIERRE | H. | D | LA BICICLETA 34 | 2105 | ||||
BOURDIN DANIEL | H. | D | 1449 | |||||
BOURGADE CHRISTOPHE | H. | B | vélo sport léo Lagrange | 1188 | ||||
BOUSCARY PIERRE | H. | B | BOZSPORT NATURE | 1129 | ||||
BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN | H. | E | NL | 1531 | ||||
BOUYSSOU CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | ACV Ballan Miré | 1363 | ||||
BOYENVAL JEAN PIERRRE | H. | D | club beauzellois | 1487 | ||||
BOYER GUILHEM | H. | C | 1210 | |||||
BOZEC THOMAS | H. | A | TOAC TRIATHLON | 2103 | ||||
BRAUND STEVE | H. | F | Barracuda Triathlon Club | 102 | ||||
BRENOT RODOLPHE | H. | B | 1088 | |||||
BRETHOME CAROLE | F. | W1 | ||||||
BRETOU JEN FRANCOIS | H. | D | 250 | |||||
BRIGNOLI LIONEL | H. | B | SC31 | 1042 | ||||
BRIGNOLI JEAN CLAUDE | H. | F | SAUBENS CYCLO 31 | 1053 | ||||
BRINSTER BRIGITTE | F. | W3 | cyclos moutiliers | 2123 | ||||
BRISSEAUD XAVIER | H. | C | S.C.BOURG LES VALENCE | 69 | ||||
BROMLEY SIMON | H. | B | Paramount CRT | 89 | ||||
BRU LAURENT | H. | C | Velo club la pomme Marseille | 2128 | ||||
BRUGE FRANCK | H. | C | 1308 | |||||
BRUN REGIS | H. | D | splach triathlon l isle jourdain | 1131 | ||||
BRUN ALAIN | H. | F | CYCLO CLUB PINEUILH | 1224 | ||||
BRUNELLE LUCAS | H. | A | 1173 | |||||
BRUNO ROBIN | H. | A | MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON | 1230 | ||||
BUATOIS JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | E | NON LICENCIÉS | 3 | ||||
BUFFET DOMINIQUE | H. | D | TEAM81 | 1268 | ||||
BUKLEY JAMES | H. | D | 1117 | |||||
BUSEK ZDENEK | H. | C | 1420 | |||||
BUSQUET BAPTISTE | H. | B | 1092 | |||||
BUSSY XAVIER | H. | C | UV MAZAMET | 99 | ||||
CABAL CHRISTIAN | H. | D | TOLOSA Culture Vélo Colomiers | 150 | ||||
CABAL EMMANUEL | H. | B | 1554 | |||||
CABANES NICOLAS | H. | B | 2027 | |||||
CABROL LIONEL | H. | C | SALON TRIATHLON | 103 | ||||
CABROL CHRISTINE | F. | W2 | CRA ALBI | 2121 | ||||
CABROL GEOFFROY | H. | C | le Cuq Sportif | 1163 | ||||
CADOSCH MICHEL | H. | D | les randonneurs saint Nazairois | 1134 | ||||
CAIROU ERIC | H. | C | VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS | 78 | ||||
CALVAYRAC JEAN PAUL | H. | D | 1332 | |||||
CALVIAC PATRICE | H. | C | US FRONTON | 1402 | ||||
CAMACHO MANUEL | H. | D | BIZIKLETA TALDEA Pays Basque | 163 | ||||
CAMBOS ADRIEN | H. | A | 1512 | |||||
CAMBOS DIDIER | H. | D | 2135 | |||||
CAMBOULIVE OLIVIER | H. | D | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 1071 | ||||
CAMINADE LAURENT | H. | D | cp mazametain | 246 | ||||
CAMP JEAN MARC | H. | F | 2010 | |||||
CAMPISTROUS ROMAIN | H. | A | UVMazamet | 137 | ||||
CANDELON JEAN LUC | H. | E | SOREZE VELO CLUB | 1112 | ||||
CANNEPIN BERNARD | H. | E | TEAM EUROP ENERGIE PEYNIER | 1269 | ||||
CANOVAS GREGORY | H. | B | RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS | 1087 | ||||
CANTALOU JEAN LUC | H. | D | SCP CYCLISME PLAISANCE | 1104 | ||||
CANTALOU MICHEL | H. | F | Cyclo velo club carcassonne | 1565 | ||||
CANTARERO FELIX | H. | C | GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 | 1199 | ||||
CAPDEVILLE HENRI | H. | F | Union Cyclotouriste Revelois | 1461 | ||||
CARAYOL PHILIPPE | H. | D | MJC Saint Baudille | 1369 | ||||
CARAYON GILBERT | H. | F | ||||||
CARBOU GUILLAUME | H. | B | Carbou | 1294 | ||||
CARCERONI GILLES CLAUDIA | F. | W3 | ALBI VELO SPORT | 1419 | ||||
CARDONNEL ANTOINE | H. | B | VELO CLUB ARPAJON | 1028 | ||||
CARIVEN DIDIER | H. | D | 233 | |||||
CARLIER ALEXANDRE | H. | B | AS MURET CYCLISTE | 156 | ||||
CARON FREDERIC | H. | C | 1206 | |||||
CARR SIMON | H. | A | AJCHVA-Limoux | 224 | ||||
CARRERAS JOSE | H. | E | 2132 | |||||
CARRERAS LIONEL | H. | B | UVMazamet | 1507 | ||||
CARRIE LAURENT | H. | C | cyclo touriste montechois | 1223 | ||||
CARTAL MARC | H. | E | ASPES SAVOIE | 241 | ||||
CASEMAJOR CEDRIC | H. | C | COC CARBONNE CYCLISME | 2043 | ||||
CASSAGNEAU JEROME | H. | C | CAHORS CYCLISME | 21 | ||||
CASSAGNES SYLVAIN | H. | A | Gentlemen d'Anjou Angers | 145 | ||||
CASTAGNE MATTHIEU | H. | B | 2079 | |||||
CASTAN JACQUES | H. | E | 1255 | |||||
CASTAN BENJAMIN | H. | B | 1024 | |||||
CASTELLA JACQUES | H. | F | GUIDON BESSIERAIN | 1334 | ||||
CATHALA HENRI | H. | F | 1175 | |||||
CATHALA ROMAIN | H. | A | SAINT-PONS VELO CLUB | 1342 | ||||
CATINAT THIERRY | H. | D | UCS Surgères 17700 | 33 | ||||
CAUQUIL REMY | H. | D | 1496 | |||||
CAVAILIER LEO | H. | KE | ||||||
CAVAILLES PHILIPPE | H. | F | VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS | 2011 | ||||
CAVALIER LAURENT | H. | C | ||||||
CAVALIER ANTHONY | H. | A | 2130 | |||||
CAVALIER ROMAIN | H. | A | 1086 | |||||
CAVANIE PHILIPPE | H. | C | CYCLO CLUB FIRMI AUBIN CRANSAC | 139 | ||||
CAVELIER BRUNO | H. | D | ECSL Pertuis | 2072 | ||||
CAVERIVIERE JULIEN | H. | B | 2068 | |||||
CAYRAT STEPHANE | H. | C | VELO SPORT CASTELNADARY | 2054 | ||||
CAYRE DORIAN | H. | A | 2058 | |||||
CAYROU SYLVAIN | H. | C | VELO CLUB SERIGNAC - France | 1544 | ||||
CAZABAN JULIEN | H. | A | GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 | 138 | ||||
CAZAENTRE JOEL | H. | E | 66 | |||||
CAZALS JEANLUC | H. | D | USAL LATECOERE | 2099 | ||||
CELARIES MICHEL | H. | F | ||||||
CESARI MATHIEU | H. | C | 1525 | |||||
CESARI ANTOINE | H. | A | 1523 | |||||
CHABAUD ALEXANDRE | H. | C | Bruiguires Vélo Club | 1570 | ||||
CHABAUD ROMAIN | H. | A | UC CAPDENAC | 1004 | ||||
CHABOT MAURICE | H. | D | 245 | |||||
CHABOT THOMAS | H. | A | 164 | |||||
CHAFFARDON CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | 1168 | |||||
CHALENTON QUENTIN | H. | B | VELO CLUB SAINT ESTEVE | 257 | ||||
CHAMAYOU BENOIT | H. | C | CVM Montastruc | 1310 | ||||
CHARASSON OLIVIER | H. | D | Salignac Eyvigues | 1429 | ||||
CHARBONNIER JOEL | H. | C | Trivisy Velo Sport | 2093 | ||||
CHARBONNIER DORIAN | H. | A | Trivisy Velo Sport | 2064 | ||||
CHARCOSSET PIERRE | H. | C | 1543 | |||||
CHARLES DAVID | H. | C | VC BARSAC | 227 | ||||
CHAUD DANIEL | H. | F | UC SARLAT | 49 | ||||
CHAVANT VALERIE | F. | W3 | MURET AS CYCLISTE | 1271 | ||||
CHERAMIE PAUL | F. | B | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD | 162 | ||||
CHEVALLEREAU FLORIAN | H. | A | 71 | |||||
CHEZEAUD THOMAS | H. | A | VC MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX | 1318 | ||||
CHEZEAUD MICHEL | H. | D | Espoir Cycliste Montalbanais | 1172 | ||||
CHIOCCIOLI DIDIER | H. | D | les frelon en colere | 1293 | ||||
CHOMBART JEAN LOUIS | H. | D | club neutre Nord Pas de Calais | 23 | ||||
CHOULET YVES | H. | E | TEAM COCAGNE | 1471 | ||||
CHRISTOPHE ROBIN | H. | A | 209 | |||||
CICERO BENOIT | H. | B | GINESTAS X TRAIL | 35 | ||||
CLAVERO JEROME | H. | C | ECSL Pertuis | 1266 | ||||
CLEMENT PHILIPPE | H. | D | INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN | 222 | ||||
COCHRAN BILL | H. | D | 15 | |||||
COLLIN STEPHANE | H. | D | 1393 | |||||
COLLIN VICTOR | H. | A | 1572 | |||||
COLOME BENJAMIN | H. | B | AS CARCASSONNE CYCLISTE | 1084 | ||||
COMBES MATHIEU | H. | B | 177 | |||||
CONDAMINES FREDERIC | H. | C | vélo club lacaunais | 1018 | ||||
CONDOURET LAETITIA | F. | W1 | VELO SPORT CASTELNAUDARY | 197 | ||||
CONTE FRANCOIS | H. | F | CYCLO CLUB SIGEANAIS | 1065 | ||||
COQUET GAEL | H. | D | 1466 | |||||
CORBIERE YOANN | H. | B | EASYSPORT Galopins Brassagais | 2033 | ||||
CORDOMI FABRICE | H. | C | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 1426 | ||||
CORNIER PATRICK | H. | D | SAINT CHELY CYCLISME | 2090 | ||||
CORRE PHILIPPE | H. | D | vtt club de thuir | 1298 | ||||
CORREAS LIBERTO | H. | F | Vélo club melgorien Mauguio Carnon | 1413 | ||||
COULY EMMANUEL | H. | B | ASPH TRIATHLON | 221 | ||||
COURRIAN BRUNO | H. | D | 194 | |||||
COURRIEU FABRICE | H. | D | 2075 | |||||
COURRIEU JEAN MICHEL | H. | D | 1506 | |||||
COUSINIE RUDY | H. | B | 2041 | |||||
CRAGGS KEITH | H. | E | British Cycling West Midlands | 25 | ||||
CREQUIGNE STEPHANE | H. | C | 1189 | |||||
CRETE BASTIEN | H. | A | 1295 | |||||
CROCHARD AXEL | H. | A | Legend Wheels | 1370 | ||||
CSEREP FRANCK | H. | C | 1489 | |||||
CUBEDO KARINE | F. | W2 | LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) | 2012 | ||||
CUBEDO PIERRE | H. | F | TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. | 2013 | ||||
CUGNO ARLETTE | F. | W3 | 1296 | |||||
CULLEN RACHEL | F. | W1 | 1242 | |||||
CUQ JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | Team AllCycles Val d'Europe | 1326 | ||||
DA SILVA ALEXANDRE | H. | D | Union Cyclotouriste Revelois | 1300 | ||||
DAGORN BRISSEAUD MONIQUE | F. | W3 | CCSP SAINT-PERAY | 2029 | ||||
DAHAN JOSEPH | H. | C | ALBI VELO SPORT | 8 | ||||
DALMAU EDUARD | H. | E | PROBIKE | 180 | ||||
DAMAS JEAN PIERRE | H. | D | 1508 | |||||
DANDRE ERIC | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB LAUNAGUET | 158 | ||||
DANELUZZO ANDRE | H. | D | ACR | 1090 | ||||
DANIS FABIEN | H. | A | TEAM CAMPILARO | 174 | ||||
DANNEROLLE MICHEL | H. | E | 1541 | |||||
DARY MATTHIEU | H. | B | CCC31 | 160 | ||||
DASSIEU MICHEL | H. | E | CYCLO CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN | 1126 | ||||
DATCHARRY YVES | H. | F | 80 | |||||
DAURES PASCAL | H. | C | vélo coeur lauragais | 106 | ||||
DAUVERGNE LOUIS | H. | F | CYCLO CLUB LIMOUX | 1102 | ||||
DAVID MAXENCE | H. | A | Sud de l'eure cyclisme | 143 | ||||
DAVID DIDIER | H. | D | L'UNION CYCLISTE 31 | 65 | ||||
DAVIED STEPHANE | H. | C | VC villardonnel | 1473 | ||||
DAVILA JEAN | H. | C | 1517 | |||||
DE CARVALHO CASIMIR | H. | A | 1229 | |||||
DE LA PENA ERIC | H. | C | ACA CYCLO PAMIERS | 1074 | ||||
DE PIZZOL FREDERIC | H. | C | St macaire | 228 | ||||
DE SAINT MARTIN BENOIT | H. | D | 1021 | |||||
DE SOUSA FERNANDO | H. | C | CAPERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 98 | ||||
DEBLAISE ANTOINE | H. | A | 1344 | |||||
DECARSIN LAURENT | H. | D | CLUB ALPIN FRANÇAIS | 1105 | ||||
DECROZE ALAIN | H. | F | Vélo club des alberes | 1026 | ||||
DECROZE CYRIL | H. | C | BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE | 19 | ||||
DEFOOR FRANCK | H. | A | Amicale Cyclo Le Boulou | 41 | ||||
DEFOSSEZ MAXIME | H. | B | 1226 | |||||
DEFRANCE JEROME | H. | C | BRST | 120 | ||||
DEGAT JOEL | H. | C | CYCLOTOURISME DE L'ESPERANCE | 97 | ||||
DEJEAN GUY | H. | F | ACA CYCLO PAMIERS | 1407 | ||||
DELCOURT JEAN JACQUES | H. | B | VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS | 229 | ||||
DELERIS GERMAIN | H. | B | VELO CLUB RODEZ | 218 | ||||
DELMAS OLIVIER | H. | D | MURET AMICALE SPORTIVE CYCLISTE | 1240 | ||||
DELMAS HUBERT | H. | F | SAUBENS CYCLO 31 | 1261 | ||||
DELOS VALERIE | F. | W2 | 2100 | |||||
DELOUBES ERIC | H. | E | CYCLO CLUB LANGONNAIS | 1452 | ||||
DELOUVEE JEROME | H. | C | TEAM GSO | 1044 | ||||
DELSOL GERARD | H. | F | les randonneurs saint Nazairois | 1192 | ||||
DELZON CLAUDE | H. | F | ETOILE CYCLISTE BAZEILLAISE | 1233 | ||||
DEMANGE BERNARD | H. | F | vélo club barjolais | 1448 | ||||
DESPRATS GUILLAUME | H. | A | 1045 | |||||
DESPRATS FABIEN | H. | A | 2008 | |||||
DESRUMAUX PATRICE | H. | D | 1562 | |||||
DESVAUX PHILIPPE | H. | D | VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS | 178 | ||||
DEVAUX VINCENT | H. | B | 1566 | |||||
DIMINO JEAN LOUIS | H. | F | sport olympique seyssois cyclo | 1037 | ||||
DIOGO SERGE | H. | E | 1128 | |||||
DIVET OLIVIER | H. | C | 45 | |||||
DOUSSINAUD JULIEN. | H. | B | CVC CARCASSONNE | 1082 | ||||
DRECHOU HUGO | H. | A | Buff Megamo Team | 204 | ||||
DUBAC CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | 1290 | |||||
DUBAU PREVOT AXELLE | F. | W1 | Club Cycliste Grand Reims | 203 | ||||
DUBOIS CORENTIN | H. | A | VC LA POMME MARSEILE | 268 | ||||
DUBOURDIEU FRANCOIS | H. | D | Muret Amicale Sportive Cycliste | 118 | ||||
DUBREUILH ALEXANDRE | H. | C | VC Saint mammes | 122 | ||||
DUCOS THIERRY | H. | C | AGOUT VELO SPORT | 82 | ||||
DUCROCQ JEAN PIERRE | H. | C | ascc | 2052 | ||||
DUEYMES THOMAS | H. | KE | SJO Saint Juery Olympique | 2116 | ||||
DUFAU ALAIN | H. | E | UNION CYCLISME 31 | 1251 | ||||
DUGAS STEPHAN | H. | C | 1498 | |||||
DUPEYRE DELPHINE | F. | W2 | UVMazamet | 2053 | ||||
DUPHIL CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | UC31 | 1217 | ||||
DUPONT JOHAN | H. | C | AGACYCLOS ABEILHAN | 1306 | ||||
DUPOUX PHILIPPE | H. | D | VELO CLUB VAL DE CEZE | 1333 | ||||
DUPRAT JOEL | H. | F | ||||||
DUPUYDENUS FABRICE | H. | C | SVC Seysses Vélo CLub | 136 | ||||
DURAND DAVID | H. | C | Cublac par ses chemins | 63 | ||||
DURBEC CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES | 1203 | ||||
DURBIANO ROMAIN | H. | B | ASC | 1434 | ||||
DURIEZ LAURENT | H. | D | C.C. WAVRIN | 67 | ||||
DUTHOIT GILLES | H. | D | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 186 | ||||
ECHENIQUE JEAN LOUIS | H. | F | SALEILLES CYCLO | 1123 | ||||
ENGELEN JEROEN | H. | B | 238 | |||||
ENGELEN ESTHER | F. | W1 | 1484 | |||||
ENJALBERT BERNARD | H. | F | CYCLO PAYS MAZAMETAIN | 1472 | ||||
ENJALBERT REMY | H. | B | SOUAL VELO SPORT | 1427 | ||||
ENJALRIC YVES | H. | D | COURIR ENTRE POTS | 1198 | ||||
EPPINGER CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | MURET CYCLISTE | 1191 | ||||
ESCAFIT FRANK | H. | E | 1187 | |||||
ESCANDE PATRICK | H. | E | VELO CLUB DE PONT DU CASSE | 1038 | ||||
ESCARE THIERRY | H. | E | Cyclo Club Malepère | 1076 | ||||
ESPINASSE HENRI | H. | F | CCV CASTELMAUROU | 2110 | ||||
ESPINE JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | C | VTT Club mazamet montagne noire | 1181 | ||||
FABRE SEBASTIEN | H. | C | 2122 | |||||
FABRE ROLAND | H. | F | Saint-chyli cyclisme | 93 | ||||
FABREGA JEROME | H. | C | AS MURET CYCLISTE | 1089 | ||||
FABRIES CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | CA VIELMUROIS | 1095 | ||||
FAISANS SYLVIE | F. | W3 | CCV CASTELMAUROU | 1043 | ||||
FARENC FLORIAN | H. | D | ||||||
FARENC SEBASTIEN | H. | C | 1558 | |||||
FARENQ BERNARD | H. | F | Cyclo Club Bédarieux | 2030 | ||||
FARENQ JEROME | H. | C | 1137 | |||||
FAUCHER GERARD | H. | D | 2 | |||||
FAURE CLEMENT | H. | A | TEAM EXPER'CYCLE | 1542 | ||||
FAURE SYLVAIN | H. | B | 1221 | |||||
FAVEREAU CYRIL | H. | B | U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME | 1437 | ||||
FAVEREAU JEAN JACQUES | H. | E | U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME | 1441 | ||||
FAYE JEAN PIERRE | H. | E | SOREZE VELO CLUB | 1113 | ||||
FERRER THIERRY | H. | D | Cyclo club Corneilhan | 133 | ||||
FIAMAZZO THIBAUT | H. | A | 1031 | |||||
FIEU STEPHANE | H. | C | UVM | 1537 | ||||
FINE FRANCOIS | H. | D | ALLIANCE SPORTIVE BREVANNAISE | 1020 | ||||
FISTON MARCEL | H. | C | Club Elliptigo France | 1519 | ||||
FLOTTARD EVAN | H. | |||||||
FOATA JEAN NOEL | H. | D | ECP | 134 | ||||
FONTAINE JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | E | alaric cyclo capendu | 1097 | ||||
FONTANEL JEAN PAUL | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB FIRMI AUBIN CRANSAC | 1515 | ||||
FONTANT JEAN | H. | A | 181 | |||||
FONTES MARC | H. | E | Team Varennes les vélos | 1121 | ||||
FOPPOLO JEAN MICHEL | H. | C | cyclo club bédarieux CCB | 196 | ||||
FOUILLOUX JULIEN | H. | A | VC PAYS DE LANGON | 2106 | ||||
FOULQUIER JOEL | H. | |||||||
FOUQUET JOEL | H. | D | SAINT JORY CYCLOTOURISME | 1485 | ||||
FOUREZ CEDRIC | H. | B | ASS DADOU CYCLOTOURISME | 2074 | ||||
FOURNAISE FREDERIC | H. | C | 1 | |||||
FOURNAISE CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | 2049 | |||||
FOURNIER DOMINIQUE | H. | E | BIZIKLETA TALDEA PAYS BASQUE | 220 | ||||
FRANTZ MATTHIAS | H. | A | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 1521 | ||||
FRAYSSE CHRISTIAN | H. | D | VELO CLUB NAUCELLOIS | 1555 | ||||
FRULEUX PHILIPPE | H. | D | 2081 | |||||
GABY JEROME | H. | C | BRUGUIERES VELO CLUB | 1150 | ||||
GACHES PATRICK | F. | D | ALBI VELO SPORT | 1553 | ||||
GALIBERT STEVEN | H. | A | 1361 | |||||
GALIBERT YANNICK | H. | B | 1350 | |||||
GALINDO DENIS | H. | D | US Aucamville cyclotourisme | 1146 | ||||
GALINIER EMMANUEL | H. | B | 2073 | |||||
GALLOU ANTHONY | H. | B | TEAM MELANZE | 62 | ||||
GALY TOM | H. | A | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE | 1214 | ||||
GAMEL CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | 1091 | |||||
GARCIA RICHARD | H. | C | VTT CLUB DE tHUIR | 30 | ||||
GARCIA JEAN MARIE | H. | E | bol d'air gignacois | 1075 | ||||
GARCIA BENJAMIN | H. | A | SOUAL VELO SPORT | 1291 | ||||
GARDES PIERRE | H. | A | 2139 | |||||
GARDES ROLAND | H. | D | CASTELNAUDARY TRIATHLON CLUB | 18 | ||||
GARNIER PATRICE | H. | D | VELO CLUB MONTALBANAIS | 100 | ||||
GARRANDAUX TOM | H. | A | UC ARCACHON | 208 | ||||
GARRIGUE MARCEL | H. | C | cyclo club portesien | 2051 | ||||
GARRIGUES LAURENT | H. | C | Vélo Club Saint-Estève | 201 | ||||
GARRIGUES ALAIN | H. | C | CVM Montastruc | 2035 | ||||
GARRIGUES LAURENCE | F. | W2 | CVM Montastruc | 2036 | ||||
GARROCQ DAVID | H. | A | EST bearn Cyclosport | 1494 | ||||
GARROCQ DANIEL | H. | E | 1051 | |||||
GARY SIMON | H. | B | NON LICENCIE | 1145 | ||||
GASC CATHY | F. | W3 | cyclo pays mazametain | 1501 | ||||
GASTAUD ERIC | H. | D | Union Cycliste Grassoise | 112 | ||||
GASTON ERWAN | H. | D | 1505 | |||||
GATIMEL JEAN PIERRE | H. | F | Trivisy Velo Sport | 2062 | ||||
GAUCHET ALAIN | H. | F | GUIDON VALENCIEN | 110 | ||||
GAUTHIER JEAN PIERRE | H. | F | BACC NOGARO | 1231 | ||||
GAVALDA ERIC | H. | D | velo sport castrais | 1331 | ||||
GAZANIOL YVES | H. | F | CYCLO CLUB SIGEANAIS | 1267 | ||||
GENTA SEBASTIEN | H. | B | 1273 | |||||
GERMAIN THIBAULT | H. | A | AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE | 205 | ||||
GERMANIER GERARD | H. | HANDI | UV MAZAMET | 1182 | ||||
GIANNONI PHILIPPE | H. | D | ASPTT AGEN | 167 | ||||
GICQUEL BEATRICE | F. | W2 | Le Guidon Lhermois | 1184 | ||||
GIESE PETER ALFRED | H. | F | 13 | |||||
GILLES PHILIPPE | H. | D | TMB ST AUNES | 1400 | ||||
GILLES ROLAND | H. | E | ALBI VELO SPORT | 1418 | ||||
GIMENEZ JEAN CLAUDE | H. | E | CYCLO CLUB BEDARIEUX | 1178 | ||||
GINESTET THIERRY | H. | C | 1006 | |||||
GIRARDEAU MARIE NOELLE | F. | W3 | 1493 | |||||
GIRAUDO PIERRE | H. | E | NON LICENCIE | 1063 | ||||
GIRAUDO SERGE | H. | D | neant | 1083 | ||||
GIRON THIERRY | H. | D | Roquefort sarbazan sport nature | 1036 | ||||
GISCLARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | midiOlion | 1474 | ||||
GLEIZES GERARD | H. | E | 1235 | |||||
GOASMAT FREDERIC | H. | C | MONTAUT CYCLO CLUB | 1154 | ||||
GODARD FREDERIC | H. | D | Union Cycliste 31 | 2071 | ||||
GOEVAERTS SIGE | H. | C | 1124 | |||||
GOMEZ JOEL | H. | A | AUDAX NARBONNAIS | 1069 | ||||
GOMIERO SERGE | H. | F | toac | 249 | ||||
GONCALVES CEDRIC | H. | B | 1345 | |||||
GOUMENT GERARD | H. | E | 192 | |||||
GRAND BERNARD | H. | D | US FRONTON CYCLISME | 1262 | ||||
GRAND MATTHIEU | H. | A | ATAC VTT | 1317 | ||||
GRANIER DIDIER | H. | F | 1495 | |||||
GRAS CYRIL | H. | A | U V MAZAMET | 1270 | ||||
GRASSAUD JOEL | H. | E | 1158 | |||||
GRIL MICHEL | H. | F | CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN | 1100 | ||||
GRILLON THIERRY | H. | D | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 1035 | ||||
GRIMAL DANIEL | H. | E | 1330 | |||||
GRIMAUD SEBASTIEN | H. | KE | AS VILLEMUR | 2143 | ||||
GRIMAUD OCEANE | F. | W1 | UVMazamet | 2078 | ||||
GROSJEAN JACQUES | H. | D | FONBEAUZARD VELO CLUB | 1197 | ||||
GUERRERO JULIEN | H. | B | CAPS Payrin / Les Martys | 189 | ||||
GUILLAUME JACQUES | H. | F | ||||||
GUILLAUME SOPHIE | F. | W3 | ||||||
GUILLET SEBASTIEN | H. | B | vélo club Froges Villard Bonnot | 32 | ||||
GUILLEVIC SYLVESTRE | H. | C | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON | 58 | ||||
GUILLIN PATRICK | H. | D | US.METRO CYCLO | 1356 | ||||
GUILLOUMY EMELINE | F. | W1 | STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME | |||||
GUIMARAES RIBEIRO CARLA | F. | W3 | SATUC | |||||
GUIMARD MICHELLE | F. | |||||||
GUIRAUD THEO | H. | A | VSLL Castres | 1430 | ||||
GUIRAUD JUSTIN | H. | A | 1169 | |||||
HABOUZIT MICHEL | H. | D | VC ST CYPRIEN | 1408 | ||||
HAMMOUCHEN KASSA | H. | B | CSA CANJUERS | 159 | ||||
HARDMAN PETER | H. | F | Barracuda Triathlon Club | 28 | ||||
HARDMAN JACKIE | F. | W3 | BEVERLEY AC | 29 | ||||
HENRY DOMINIQUE | H. | W2 | U S P CYCLO MARCHE LE PO | 2065 | ||||
HERGAUX CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | cycloclubsigean | 263 | ||||
HERRERA DIDIER | H. | D | CANOHES AVENIR CYCLISTE 66 | 1459 | ||||
HOURIEZ JOANN | H. | B | CC RIVESALTES | 1152 | ||||
HUGUES LARAT | H. | B | 1194 | |||||
HYZY FABIEN | H. | C | 1186 | |||||
ILTIS ERIK | H. | A | VSNARBONNAIS | 2076 | ||||
IRASTORZA DAMIEN | H. | A | 1372 | |||||
IVANOVA ELENA | F. | W3 | L'Union Cyclisme 31 | 151 | ||||
JACQUES DIT CHERTREAU CHRISTOPHE | H. | B | Bruiguires Vélo Club | 212 | ||||
JACQUET LOIC | H. | C | 2055 | |||||
JACQUIN THIBAUT | H. | C | 155 | |||||
JALABERT LAURENT | H. | D | UVMazamet | 256 | ||||
JALABERT JULES | H. | A | 1520 | |||||
JAMPY PIERRICK | H. | D | VELO TOURISME | 255 | ||||
JANNOT JACKY | H. | C | ENTENTE CYCLISTE DU HOUDANAIS | 1081 | ||||
JANSOU JEAN MARC | H. | D | COUSERANS CYCLISTE | 1479 | ||||
JARAGOYHEN CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | BIZIKLETA TALDEA Pays Basque | 1360 | ||||
JASSE MURIEL | F. | W2 | Gaillac Vélo Club | 1058 | ||||
JAVOS LUC | H. | D | R,O,SANARY | 114 | ||||
JEA BRUNO | H. | D | ASPF ( Association sportive PIERRE FABRE ) | 1563 | ||||
JEAN RODOLPHE | H. | B | Team Poli Look | 211 | ||||
JEAN LEON | H. | B | team poli/look | 213 | ||||
JEANJEAN AUDRIC | H. | A | Team esprit cycle | 1443 | ||||
JEGOU DAVID | H. | B | VC SEYSSES | 1384 | ||||
JEGOU FREDERIC | H. | A | ES GIMONT CYCLO | 251 | ||||
JEMANTS JEROME | H. | C | 149 | |||||
JOHN HUW | H. | D | 104 | |||||
JONES MIKE | H. | D | Rhino Velo Racing | 53 | ||||
JONET THOMAS | H. | A | 1406 | |||||
JOUCLA CLEMENT | H. | A | UVM | 2109 | ||||
JOUCLA SEBASTIEN | H. | C | ISL Rando | 2023 | ||||
JULIEN ANDRE | H. | F | 1346 | |||||
JULIEN ALEXANDRE | H. | KE | NL | 2091 | ||||
JULIEN MARC | H. | D | Team81 tarn triathlon | 1510 | ||||
JUNCA STEPHANE | H. | A | BRUGUIERES VELO CLUB | 1195 | ||||
KAESBACH JEAN CLAUDE | H. | F | Trivisy Velo Sport | 2063 | ||||
KLEINSCHROD ANDREAS | H. | B | TOAC TOULOUSE | 16 | ||||
KLEITZ JEAN PIERRE | H. | C | 2037 | |||||
KOOB GARY | H. | B | 2133 | |||||
KULPINSKI DAMIEN | H. | B | csa / 4re | 1428 | ||||
LABARRE DOMINIQUE | H. | D | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 1148 | ||||
LABO PATRICE | H. | D | AS MURET CYCLISTE | 1007 | ||||
LACAZE PIERRE | H. | D | CC NIEUL | 129 | ||||
LACHENY PASCAL | H. | D | A S LEGRAND LIMOGES SECT | 1312 | ||||
LACLAU POURRET BAPTISTE | H. | A | 1524 | |||||
LACOIX JORIS | H. | KE | SJO Saint Juery Olympique | 2015 | ||||
LACOMBE VALENTIN | H. | A | Cyclofonsorbais | 1313 | ||||
LACOMBE JEROME | H. | C | CCFAC | 1412 | ||||
LACOUR GUILLAUME | H. | A | FRENCH CAMARADERIE | 179 | ||||
LADOUX PIERRE | H. | C | 1433 | |||||
LAFFONT GUILLAUME | H. | B | TEAM MONTAGNAC | 182 | ||||
LAFON REGINE | F. | W2 | ||||||
LAFORGUE GEREMIE | H. | A | CYCLO CLUB MAZERES | 172 | ||||
LAGAND PHILIPPE | H. | E | GUIDON SPORTIF SÉTOIS | 1216 | ||||
LAGORIO ERIC | H. | E | CC VENCE | 1483 | ||||
LAKMECHE MOULOUD | H. | F | U C REVEL | 1423 | ||||
LAMANDE PATRICK | H. | E | 1439 | |||||
LAMARQUE CHRISTIAN | H. | E | 1536 | |||||
LAMONEYRIE MATTHIEU | H. | A | La Pancarte | 1302 | ||||
LANFANT VINCENT | H. | A | ATAC VTT ARAGON | 2101 | ||||
LANNES NATHALIE | F. | W3 | SUA Triathlon | |||||
LANTEAUME MAUD | F. | W1 | STADE TOULOUSAIN Rugby | 2098 | ||||
LAPANDERIE GHYSLAIN | H. | C | Vélo Expérience | 96 | ||||
LARIE JOSEPH | H. | D | Cyclo club de Léguevin | 198 | ||||
LAROCHE CYRIL | H. | C | AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ | 1256 | ||||
LARRE EVA | F. | W1 | CMI | 185 | ||||
LASSAUCE FRANCIS | H. | D | Velo Club Luron | 1219 | ||||
LASSENNE PIERRE | H. | D | A S LEGRAND LIMOGES SECT | 1378 | ||||
LASSERAND MICHEL | H. | D | 1127 | |||||
LASSERAND LIONEL | H. | C | POMPIER MAZAMET | 144 | ||||
LATORRE ANTOINE | H. | E | VELO CLUB SAINT ESTEVE | 1397 | ||||
LATORRE PATRICK | H. | C | 10 | |||||
LAUGER CHRISTIAN | H. | E | 1348 | |||||
LAUNO THIERRY | H. | D | MJC | 1352 | ||||
LAVEST ROBIN | H. | A | ALBI VELO SPORT | 1488 | ||||
LAZEYRES JEAN LOUP | H. | F | 1381 | |||||
LE POUHAER STEPHANE | H. | C | COUSERANS CYCLISTE | 132 | ||||
LEBLANS PATRICK | H. | D | REVEL SPRINTER CLUB | 2016 | ||||
LEBOEUF DAVID | H. | C | Team Trail'quillou | 1222 | ||||
LEBRETON YVES | H. | F | CYCLO CLUB DE LAUNAGUET | 157 | ||||
LECHERBONNIER BAPTISTE | H. | A | ||||||
LEDIG JULIEN | H. | A | GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 | 1249 | ||||
LEGENDRE MICHEL | H. | F | 2134 | |||||
LEGENNE JEROME | H. | D | CPRS PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE | 1212 | ||||
LELIEVRE SEBASTIEN | H. | C | Gaillac Vélo Club | 1540 | ||||
LELIEVRE ETIENNE | H. | C | 1227 | |||||
LEMERCIER HENRI | H. | F | NON LICENCIE | 1180 | ||||
LEPAGE STEPHANE | H. | C | cyclo club cenon | 1050 | ||||
LERBET FRANCIS | H. | D | CAM de Bordeaux | 1250 | ||||
LESCURE FREDERIC | H. | C | VC ROQUETTES | 1349 | ||||
LESSARD DANIEL | H. | E | Cyclo détente Ploulec'h | 1252 | ||||
LETARD PIERRE | H. | B | TEAM GEANT LA RICHE S | 1096 | ||||
LETARD JEAN EMMANUEL | H. | D | US SAINT PIERRE DES CORPS | 1108 | ||||
LETUE JEREMY | H. | B | Fédération des clubs de La Défense | 193 | ||||
LETUFFE SAMUEL | H. | C | CCWavrin | 43 | ||||
LEVEL PATRICK | H. | F | AC MARINES | 4 | ||||
LEVET RAOUL | H. | E | Levet | 1424 | ||||
LEY ANTOINE | H. | A | TEAM BAUDILLE CYCLISME 34 | 267 | ||||
LEY OLIVIER | H. | A | Escouade Arverne/team la grosse cuisse | 1559 | ||||
LIAUTEY HERVE | H. | F | LUCHON LOURON CYCLISME | 1176 | ||||
LIENARD DIMITRI | H. | C | UV MAZAMET | 109 | ||||
LIPKE MARCEL | H. | D | 1532 | |||||
LLOPIS JOSE | H. | D | alaric cyclo capendu | 1098 | ||||
LLORET MICHEL | H. | F | CYCLO TOURISTE SABLAIS | 254 | ||||
LLUIS RENE | H. | F | 1327 | |||||
LOMBARDI VINCENT | H. | B | Team Velochannel.com | 237 | ||||
LOPEZ ANTOINE | H. | C | 240 | |||||
LOPEZ ERIC | H. | D | VTT NOE | 1272 | ||||
LOPEZ CHRISTIAN | H. | F | PEZENAS VCLL | 2042 | ||||
LOUBET GILLES | H. | B | 2077 | |||||
LOUBET FRANCOIS | H. | B | TEYRAN BIKE | 1278 | ||||
LOUBIERE LOIC | H. | A | UV MAZAMET | 1093 | ||||
LOUMAN ATHENA | F. | UVMazamet | ||||||
LOUNNAS MAXIME | H. | B | AS MURET CYCLISTE | 1425 | ||||
LOYAL BERTRAND | H. | C | TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR | 202 | ||||
LUCAS JOSE | H. | E | ASC Venerque | 1143 | ||||
LUPION THIBAUT | H. | F | 2088 | |||||
LUZECKYZ JEAN PIERRE | H. | E | ASPTT ALBI | 1119 | ||||
MABIRE MICHEL | H. | F | VELO CLUB PORNICHET | 1099 | ||||
MADAULE SERGE | H. | D | 1468 | |||||
MADOU ERIC | H. | C | VTT COMPIEGNOIS | 188 | ||||
MADUR FABRICE | H. | D | 54 | |||||
MAFFEI GWENNAEL | H. | B | VELO CLUB DE MARSEILLE | 50 | ||||
MAGNAVAL DIDIER | H. | D | trivisy velo sport | 1539 | ||||
MAGNE FABRICE | F. | C | 1401 | |||||
MAGNIER THIERRY | H. | D | 1077 | |||||
MAHUZIES EMMANUEL | H. | B | 1568 | |||||
MAILLARD LEO | H. | A | VELO CLUB LA SOUTERRAINE | 1469 | ||||
MAILLET JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | B | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE | 24 | ||||
MAINE SEBASTIEN | H. | C | Vélo Club de SOYONS | 1220 | ||||
MAITREL FRANCK | H. | D | velo club castelnaudary | 1467 | ||||
MALATERRE CLEMENT | H. | B | 1204 | |||||
MALET GILLES | H. | B | 1435 | |||||
MALINGE MARC | H. | C | Vsll castres / Decathlon castres | 2070 | ||||
MALINGE JEREMIE | H. | KE | UVMazamet | 2069 | ||||
MALLERET GREGORY | H. | B | UV MAZAMET | 1056 | ||||
MALLERET CLEMENT | H. | UVMazamet | ||||||
MANET NICOLAS | H. | C | MÉRIGNAC VÉLO CLUB | 22 | ||||
MANON FREDERIC | H. | D | LAVAUR VELO CLUB | 1374 | ||||
MARANDEAU JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | C | saint pons vélo club | 1068 | ||||
MARC DIDIER | H. | B | NON LICENCIE | 1389 | ||||
MARC JEROME | H. | C | 1047 | |||||
MARC JEREMY | H. | A | UVMazamet | 1500 | ||||
MARC PATRICK | H. | E | 1147 | |||||
MARCHAUD SYLVAIN | H. | B | 1395 | |||||
MARCO THIERRY | H. | C | UV MAZAMET | 52 | ||||
MARCO APOLIN | H. | KE | ||||||
MARCOUX ANTOINE | H. | B | VC Nayais | 170 | ||||
MARIA DIDIER | H. | D | 37 | |||||
MARQUET NATHAEL | H. | B | CAVIGAL NICE CYCLISME | 1130 | ||||
MARRON GUY | H. | F | Cyclo club Gieres | 176 | ||||
MARTIN NICOLAS | H. | B | S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME | 141 | ||||
MARTIN JEREMIE JOSE | H. | A | ||||||
MARTIN MICHEL | H. | F | 1491 | |||||
MARTINEZ LUCAS | H. | A | 1213 | |||||
MARTY DIDIER | H. | E | CYCLO CLUB SAVERDUN | 1019 | ||||
MARTY GAEL | H. | B | Team trek p2r | 2028 | ||||
MARTY ANTHONY | H. | A | 1341 | |||||
MARTY LUC | H. | B | GPC ANGEVIN | 166 | ||||
MARTY OLIVIER | H. | B | Team éducation minimum | 1476 | ||||
MARTY CLEMENT | H. | B | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 1111 | ||||
MASSE STEPHANIE | F. | W1 | 1208 | |||||
MASSOL JEROME | H. | C | UCD REQUISTA | 1404 | ||||
MASSON EMMANUEL | H. | D | 2004 | |||||
MATHIEU STEPHANE | H. | B | GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS | 217 | ||||
MAURANDY GILLES | H. | C | 1120 | |||||
MAURANDY LUC | H. | D | velo club corneilhan | 1060 | ||||
MAUREL THOMAS | H. | C | BALMA VELO SPRINT | 173 | ||||
MAUREL FREDERIC | H. | C | ||||||
MAURICE MARC | H. | D | UCV | 1340 | ||||
MAURIN LOUIS | H. | E | 2017 | |||||
MAUROUX JOEL | H. | F | ELNE Cyclo Club 66 - F.F.C.T. | 6 | ||||
MAURY CHRISTIAN | H. | F | Saint denis union sport | 2085 | ||||
MAURY FRANCIS | F. | B | Athlétic Club Saint Affrique | 1465 | ||||
MAYNADIER JEAN CLAUDE | H. | E | 2120 | |||||
MAZIN JEAN CLAUDE | H. | D | CAC Castelsarrasin | 1286 | ||||
MCALEENAN SIMON | H. | B | 1244 | |||||
MCALEENAN PATRICK | H. | F | 1243 | |||||
MEHL EDOUARD | H. | C | 1453 | |||||
MEIGNEN JEAN YVES | H. | D | NEANT | 83 | ||||
MEILER EDOUARD | H. | F | SOUAL VELO SPORT | 2019 | ||||
MEILER FRANCK | H. | B | 2018 | |||||
MEILLAND LINDA | F. | W2 | 1304 | |||||
MEROUZEAU CLAUDE | H. | D | Elne cyclo club | 131 | ||||
METAY THIERRY | H. | E | UCS 17700 Surgères | 1054 | ||||
METCHE FREDERIC | H. | C | 1140 | |||||
METCHE ISABELLE | F. | W2 | 1141 | |||||
MEYNARD SEBASTIEN | H. | B | 46 | |||||
MEYNARD CYRIL | H. | B | C4H2 | 1248 | ||||
MICHEAU PIERRE | H. | A | CVC CARCASSONNE | 2006 | ||||
MICHON PIERRE | H. | A | 1456 | |||||
MIGLIORINI BERNARD | H. | F | Serres Castet | 1139 | ||||
MILLET BRUNO | H. | D | 1355 | |||||
MINVIELLE NOEL | H. | F | AVENIR BIZANOS CYCLO | 225 | ||||
MIQUEL MATHIEU | H. | B | LEGUEVIN VELO CLUB | 1218 | ||||
MOLIERE ERIC | H. | B | NON LICENCIE | 90 | ||||
MOMBELET JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | F | AVENIR CYCLISTE COUSSAC BONNEVAL | 2137 | ||||
MONESTIE GILLES | H. | F | 1125 | |||||
MONTAGUT BENJAMIN | H. | A | UVMazamet | 2007 | ||||
MONTANAT LAURENT | H. | C | 262 | |||||
MONTEIL JEROME | H. | B | BRUGUIERES VELO CLUB | 1167 | ||||
MONTI ERIC | H. | D | TEAM LIGUE OUEST RENNES | 1339 | ||||
MONTSEGUR VINCENT | H. | B | TUC TRIATHLON | 1392 | ||||
MORA PATRICK | H. | E | cyclo pays mazametain | 248 | ||||
MORVAN SEBASTIEN | H. | C | UVM | 2138 | ||||
MOTTET ALEXIS | H. | B | Running Conseil Béziers | 47 | ||||
MOULY CELINE | F. | W2 | 2005 | |||||
MOURIN CAMILLE | H. | F | VTT Saint Germain en Laye | 128 | ||||
MOUTONNET APOLLINE | F. | W1 | Team Mapei | 2067 | ||||
MOUTONNET FRED | H. | C | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS | 126 | ||||
MOUTONNET ADAM | H. | A | Team Mapei | 127 | ||||
MURIOT GENEVIEVE | F. | W3 | ||||||
NARVAEZ MANUELA | F. | W1 | CAPS DE PAYRIN | 2089 | ||||
NEGRIER PATRICE | H. | C | CLUB CYCLO NIEUL | 121 | ||||
NGUYEN ERIC | H. | B | Cyclo Club Castaneen | 1160 | ||||
NICOMETTE VINCENT | H. | D | us FRONTON | 140 | ||||
NIDEGGER FREDERIC | H. | C | SEYSSES Velo Club | 1358 | ||||
NORTON JACQUELYN | F. | W3 | 1014 | |||||
NORTON DAN | H. | F | 11 | |||||
NOWAKOWSKI JANN | H. | HANDI | UVMazamet | 1174 | ||||
ODIER VINCENT | H. | A | La Pancarte | 1324 | ||||
OTTENWELTER JACKY | H. | F | La pedale buzetoise | 115 | ||||
OUBILOU PATRICK | H. | D | 1447 | |||||
PADER JEROME | H. | C | 1079 | |||||
PAGES PIERRE | H. | F | VC PAYS DE ST FLOUR | 1281 | ||||
PAGNUTTI CHANTAL | F. | W2 | 2050 | |||||
PALACIN PHILIPPE | H. | D | 1416 | |||||
PALCY EDDY | H. | C | US FRONTON | 1445 | ||||
PALIS MICHEL | H. | F | VELO CLUB FIGEACOIS | 1454 | ||||
PALIS FRANCOIS | H. | HANDI | HANDISPORT ONET RODEZ AVEYRON | 2140 | ||||
PALLA MATTHIEU | H. | A | UVMazamet | 2119 | ||||
PALLA JEAN MICHEL | H. | D | UVMazamet | 1482 | ||||
PALLAS ROMEO | H. | A | 1274 | |||||
PALLAS GILBERT | H. | F | 1275 | |||||
PALOUS GILLES | H. | D | 1567 | |||||
PAPAREMBORDE DAMIEN | H. | A | UVMazamet | 1497 | ||||
PASCAL YANN | H. | A | UC Arcachon | 207 | ||||
PASCUAL FRANK | H. | C | GUIDON BESSIERAIN | 1246 | ||||
PATRICE BERNARD | H. | F | 1530 | |||||
PAUMIER FABRICE | H. | D | 130 | |||||
PAVY MARC | H. | D | BALMA VELO SPRINT | 1409 | ||||
PEGOURIE NICOLAS | H. | B | CCC 31 | 1159 | ||||
PELISSOU ALINE | F. | W3 | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 2040 | ||||
PELLENNEC ALAIN | H. | D | BIZIKLETA TALDEA Pays Basque | 175 | ||||
PELTONIEMI CARLOS | H. | A | UV MAZAMET | 1368 | ||||
PENDERY LEO | H. | A | AS CARCASSONNE CYCLISTE | 1321 | ||||
PENDU YANNICK | H. | D | cyclo club briec de l odet | 70 | ||||
PENOT XAVIER | H. | C | BALMA VELO SPRINT | 264 | ||||
PEREZ SAN JOSE RAFAEL | H. | C | 266 | |||||
PERIE JEAN LOUIS | H. | D | 2031 | |||||
PERIE GUY | H. | F | 2061 | |||||
PERIE CHRISTIAN | H. | F | 2022 | |||||
PERRIER LUC | H. | D | CS COUXOIS | 1431 | ||||
PERSAULT JOEL | H. | F | Club neutre grand est | 48 | ||||
PESCE JULIEN | H. | A | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | 85 | ||||
PETIT JEAN MICHEL | H. | D | GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 | 1040 | ||||
PETIT SEBASTIEN | H. | B | TOAC CYCLISME | 234 | ||||
PETITE MARC | H. | B | MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB | 219 | ||||
PEYTAVI BASTIEN | H. | A | CO CARBONNE CYCLISME | 1322 | ||||
PEYTAVI MARIE | F. | A | TC LIEVIN | 61 | ||||
PEYTAVI TRISTAN | H. | A | CO CARBONNE CYCLISME | 1323 | ||||
PHALIPPOU LUDOVIC | H. | C | VC Jericho | 236 | ||||
PIERRON RAPHAEL | H. | D | PLAISANCE AMICALE cyclisme | 1215 | ||||
PIGASSOU GILBERT | H. | F | ||||||
PILLON SEBASTIEN | H. | B | SAINT GO CYCLISME COMMENGE | 260 | ||||
PINCON MATHIEU | H. | C | RLB SAINT BENOIT SUR LOIRE | |||||
PINCON VIVIEN | H. | KE | RLB SAINT BENOIT SUR LOIRE | |||||
PINEAU OLIVIER | H. | C | 77 | |||||
PINEL NICOLAS | H. | A | UVM | 2136 | ||||
PINEL AURELIEN | H. | A | Thouy | 1073 | ||||
PINEL ERIC | H. | C | 1504 | |||||
PINSON REGIS | H. | F | VELOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS | 57 | ||||
PISTRE BENOIT | H. | C | NL | 1002 | ||||
PLACE PIERRE | H. | F | SAINT NAUPHARY VELO SPORT | 2114 | ||||
PLAIRE GUY | H. | F | VéloClub Marennes | 146 | ||||
PLANCQ ARNAUD | H. | A | Saint-Nauphary Vélo Sport | 142 | ||||
PLANTIER ANTHONY | H. | B | AS MATRA TOULOUSE | 223 | ||||
PLET DIDIER | H. | D | CVC CARCASSONNE | 64 | ||||
PLOUVIER ERIC | H. | D | 2102 | |||||
POIROT JACQUES | H. | E | 2025 | |||||
POIROU SYLVERES | H. | E | BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS | 226 | ||||
POISSONNIER DOMINIQUE | H. | E | 116 | |||||
POLESELLO JIMMY | H. | A | 1522 | |||||
PONCELET PASCAL | H. | E | BLAGNAC | 1241 | ||||
PONTI CAROLINE | F. | W3 | 2057 | |||||
PONTI PATRICK | H. | E | 2056 | |||||
POPIEUL PHILIPPE | H. | E | / | 1502 | ||||
PORQUET CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | 1396 | |||||
PORTES FABRICE | H. | D | Wolverine Sports Club | 1027 | ||||
POUCHER ALAN | H. | F | LINCOLN WHEELERS GB. | 1052 | ||||
POUILLOUX JEAN LUC | H. | E | ASS Cycliste Vallée de la VIOSNE | 86 | ||||
POULLIER VINCENT | H. | C | CC Wavrin | 74 | ||||
PRADELLES MICHEL | H. | F | 1446 | |||||
PRATT RICHARD HART | H. | F | 12 | |||||
PREPOGNOT BERNARD | H. | F | SAUBENS CYCLO31 | 1320 | ||||
PREVOST GREGORY | H. | C | VCRFlins | 39 | ||||
PRISSE THIERRY | H. | D | CYCLO FONSORBAIS | 1234 | ||||
PUECH ALAIN | H. | C | SAINT DENIS DE PILE | 1557 | ||||
PUECH GILLES | H. | E | TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE | 56 | ||||
PUIG ROBERT | H. | E | CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES | 1164 | ||||
PUJOL NICOLAS | H. | B | Vélo Club Cheminot BITTEROIS | 2021 | ||||
PUJOL PHILIPPE | H. | F | cyclos pays mazametain | 1480 | ||||
QUAGHEBEUR QUENTIN | H. | A | Mazeres cyclo club | 190 | ||||
QUENET JEAN LOUIS | H. | D | velo club les 3 c | 1055 | ||||
QUIRK PAUL | H. | D | 2080 | |||||
RABAUD OLIVIER | H. | C | GAILLAC VELO CLUB | 1315 | ||||
RABILLER GAEL | H. | A | TERRA TEAM | 68 | ||||
RACHINEL JEAN PIERRE | H. | F | 1225 | |||||
RAFFANEL JEREMY | H. | A | ALBI VELO SPORT | 1552 | ||||
RALECHE JEAN | H. | C | Westindies | 1353 | ||||
RAMOND HENRY | H. | D | UCR REVEL | 1253 | ||||
RAMONDOU DANIEL | H. | D | 1463 | |||||
RASO REINE | F. | W3 | CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE | 1336 | ||||
RATIA SYLVAIN | H. | C | 84 | |||||
RAULIN HERVE | H. | D | VCRO velo cuib roquette | 1254 | ||||
RAYNAL DAVID | H. | B | TEAM AB PERFORMANCE | 215 | ||||
REANEY JOHN | H. | D | 1513 | |||||
REBOUT PHILIPPE | H. | D | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 123 | ||||
REMI PIRET | H. | A | CAC Castelsarrasin | 1388 | ||||
RENAUD THOMAS | H. | A | UC Arcachon | 73 | ||||
RENAUD LUC | H. | D | VC PITHIVIERS | 1103 | ||||
RENAULT THIERRY | H. | D | AC Phil'Bikes Auterive | 154 | ||||
RENE FLORIAN | H. | A | la pedale d'or josephine | 1518 | ||||
RENE JEAN YVES | H. | C | 1516 | |||||
REQUENA DANIEL | H. | F | PEZENAS VELO CLUB LEO LAGRANGE | 165 | ||||
REVESZ PHILIPPE | H. | D | 2125 | |||||
REYMERMIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | B | Saint Mathieu Athetic | 91 | ||||
RIBES JEAN MICHEL | H. | C | COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE | 1179 | ||||
RICARD JEAN LUC | H. | E | CCV CASTELMAUROU | 259 | ||||
RICARD OLIVIER | H. | C | VTT Club mazamet montagne noire | 1136 | ||||
RICHARD CHRISTIAN | H. | F | 1464 | |||||
RICHARD THOMAS | H. | B | Salon CS & CCSD | 1115 | ||||
RICHEFORT ALEXANDRE | H. | B | Equipe Cycliste Vélizy 78 | 195 | ||||
RIESCO XAVIER | H. | D | TOAC CYCOTOURISME | 135 | ||||
RIEUX PHILIPPE | H. | D | MYTRIBE | 1325 | ||||
RIGAL CHRISTIAN | H. | E | ASSOCIATION CYCLOTOURISTE DE MAURS | 148 | ||||
RIMBERT BERNARD | H. | F | 243 | |||||
RISPAL JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | C | TEAM VISION RACING | 1144 | ||||
RIVALS FREDERIC | H. | B | MVICC | 210 | ||||
RIVES JEAN MARC | H. | D | 1057 | |||||
RIVIERE OLIVIER | H. | C | Rrun Castres | 1142 | ||||
RIVIERE JOSE | H. | B | 2014 | |||||
RIZETTO ALAIN | H. | D | LEMPAUT | 1171 | ||||
ROBERT MICHEL | H. | C | Gaillac Velo Club | 1059 | ||||
ROCFORT SEBASTIEN | H. | C | AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ | 1265 | ||||
ROCFORT VALENTIN | H. | A | AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ | 1283 | ||||
ROCFORT SOPHIE | F. | W1 | AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ | 1264 | ||||
ROCFORT TRISTAN | H. | A | AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ | 1284 | ||||
ROCHE FABIEN | H. | C | 1538 | |||||
RODIERE SYLVAIN | H. | B | 1135 | |||||
RODRIGUES DENIS | H. | D | CCM ETANG DE BERRE | 1094 | ||||
ROLAND THOMAS | H. | A | AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ | 1380 | ||||
ROLAND QUENTIN | H. | A | Blaganc Cyclotourisme | 1379 | ||||
ROMAN SEVERINE | F. | W2 | Triathlon Club Sartrouville | 1301 | ||||
ROMERO CLAUDE | H. | E | ALVA CYCLOSPORT | 1444 | ||||
RONCA VINCENT | H. | C | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 1314 | ||||
ROSZAK JULIEN | H. | B | AS MATRA TOULOUSE | 1460 | ||||
ROUANET JEAN | H. | F | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON | 1078 | ||||
ROUANET XAVIER | H. | C | ALBI VELO SPORT | 1311 | ||||
ROUANET GREGORY | H. | B | 1343 | |||||
ROUE JEAN MARC | H. | E | SOREZE VELO CLUB | 1114 | ||||
ROURA EDOUARD | H. | HANDI | AS MURET CYCLISTE | 1196 | ||||
ROUSSEAU CHRISTOPHE | H. | B | Team Compétion Durance Verdon | 1411 | ||||
ROUSSIN JEAN | H. | C | CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE | 169 | ||||
ROUVIER PIERRE | H. | D | vélo-club vailhauquois 2000 | 51 | ||||
ROUVIER JEROME | H. | C | 55 | |||||
ROUVIERE JEAN MARC | H. | C | CVC CARCASSONNE | 1109 | ||||
ROUX DAMIEN | H. | A | BIZIKLETA TALDEA | 152 | ||||
ROUX GUILHEM | H. | C | UVMazamet | 1499 | ||||
ROUX PHILIPPE | H. | D | 1165 | |||||
ROUX BENJAMIN | H. | A | CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE | 75 | ||||
ROUX SIBILON JOEL | H. | D | MVICC GF MONT VENTOUX | 1048 | ||||
RUBIO STEPHANIE | F. | W2 | 1177 | |||||
RUER NICOLAS | H. | A | 1101 | |||||
RUFETE JACQUES | H. | E | AMICALE BALARUCOISE CYCLO | 1012 | ||||
SABATIE HUGO | H. | A | 2108 | |||||
SABATIE PHILIPPE | H. | C | 1436 | |||||
SACAREAU PIERRE | H. | D | integrale bycicle isle jourdain | 1477 | ||||
SAISON DOMINIQUE | H. | E | AMICALE BALARUCOISE CYCLO | 1013 | ||||
SAKIROFF EMMANUEL | H. | B | LAVAUR VELO CLUB | 1417 | ||||
SANNAC SACHA | H. | C | Running Conseil Béziers | 101 | ||||
SARDA NADINE | F. | W3 | 2118 | |||||
SARRAZIN NICOLAS | H. | C | 40 | |||||
SAUZEDE MICHEL | H. | D | 1116 | |||||
SCARPA FLORIAN | H. | A | aubagne trathlon | 2104 | ||||
SCARPA ISABELLE | F. | W2 | AUBAGNE TRIATHLON | |||||
SCARPA STEPHANE | H. | C | AVCC LA CIOTAT | 1403 | ||||
SCHAMM DIDIER | H. | D | 1122 | |||||
SCHEYER EMILIE | F. | W1 | ||||||
SCHEYER FRANCOIS | H. | E | ||||||
SCHIARI ALAIN | H. | E | Briançon serre chevalier cyclisme BSCC | 1319 | ||||
SCHILLE JEROME | H. | B | cahors cyclotourisme | 214 | ||||
SCHWANTZ GILLES | H. | D | 1529 | |||||
SCRIBE FRANCIS | H. | F | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 1335 | ||||
SEBE LAURENT | H. | C | Trindade Union Cycliste | 1157 | ||||
SEBE AURELIEN | H. | A | CASTRES VSLL | 1155 | ||||
SEBE FLORIAN | H. | A | Vsll castres / Decathlon castres | 1156 | ||||
SEBE DOMINIQUE | H. | C | 2126 | |||||
SEGONNE FREDERIC | H. | C | SOUAL VELO SPORT | |||||
SEGONNE CLEMENT | H. | UVMazamet | ||||||
SEMPEY JEAN MICHEL | H. | D | 1382 | |||||
SENAUX WILLIAM | H. | D | - | 2026 | ||||
SENAUX LOIC | H. | A | - | 2020 | ||||
SERIES JEAN CLAUDE | H. | F | SOUILLAC CYCLISME | 2003 | ||||
SERVANT DIDIER | H. | D | Club Cycliste Alleins Section Team ALCT | 44 | ||||
SERVANT EMMANUEL | H. | C | BALMA VELO SPRINT | 1149 | ||||
SEYCHAL GUILLEM | H. | A | 1132 | |||||
SIMON CHRISTIAN | H. | D | 1526 | |||||
SIMON SEBASTIEN | H. | B | 1307 | |||||
SIVIAL BRUNO | H. | D | SOS seysses | 1005 | ||||
SOLER DIEGO | H. | D | MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON | 2047 | ||||
SOLIVA JACQUES | H. | E | Béziers méditerranée cyclisme | 20 | ||||
SOTERAS BERNARD | H. | F | CYCLO CLUB SAINT LOUBES | 81 | ||||
SOULA ALAIN | H. | D | CCC 31 | 1260 | ||||
SOULASSOL CHRISTIAN | H. | D | 1070 | |||||
SOURBADERE JOEL | H. | D | U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME | 1438 | ||||
SOUYRIS MANON | F. | W1 | VELO CLUB SAINT JULIEN EN GENEVOIS | 1385 | ||||
SPILEERS THIERRY | H. | E | U V MAZAMET | 2034 | ||||
STEENBERGEN GAETAN | H. | A | Team RMIND | 1391 | ||||
STEFANI FABRICE | H. | C | Morizès Cyclotourisme | 161 | ||||
STRULLU ALAIN | H. | D | Cyclo Ploneis | 235 | ||||
SUBRA ALAIN | H. | F | RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS | 1398 | ||||
SUDERIE ARNAUD | H. | B | 1207 | |||||
SUZEAU PHILIPPE | H. | D | 1337 | |||||
SYHARATH BOUSCAT BOUNSOU | H. | E | 2142 | |||||
SZEWE LOIC | H. | A | UVMazamet | 5 | ||||
TARBOURIECH MICHEL | H. | D | SOUAL VELO SPORT | 1376 | ||||
TAUZIN CLEMENT | H. | A | team baroudeur | 1030 | ||||
TECHER REGIS | H. | B | 1292 | |||||
TERRAL CLEMENT | H. | A | Vélo club lacaunais | 1564 | ||||
TERRAL JEAN PIERRE | H. | F | ||||||
TERRAUBE JEAN LUC | H. | F | VELO CLUB SERIGNAC | 1545 | ||||
TERREROS IGNACIO | H. | D | URDULIZKO TROPELA | 108 | ||||
TEULIER BENOIT | H. | C | 1560 | |||||
THENE CECILE | F. | W3 | 1394 | |||||
THEVENOT MARIE JOELLE | F. | W3 | ||||||
THIRIET YANN | H. | A | 1153 | |||||
THOMAS GUY | H. | E | VELO SPORT CASTELNADARY | 1183 | ||||
THUREAU GISELE | F. | W3 | TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS | 1062 | ||||
THUREAU DANIEL | H. | F | TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS | 1061 | ||||
TISSEYRE BERTRAND | H. | C | CYCLO CLUB MAZERES | 113 | ||||
TOMBERLI JACK | H. | F | ROUE LIBRE GINACOISE | 1299 | ||||
TOMBERLI CAMILLE | H. | B | 1375 | |||||
TONDO FABRICE | H. | C | C.A Vielmurois | 1067 | ||||
TONELLO FRANCK | H. | |||||||
TONELLO REMY | H. | |||||||
TORRES FRANCOIS | H. | D | asso velo club mauvezinois | 1550 | ||||
TOSCHI RICHARD | H. | C | SOMMIERES ATHLETISME | 1357 | ||||
TOURNIE GILBERT | H. | E | velo club saint-ponais | 1110 | ||||
TOURNIER MICHEL | H. | D | VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS | 31 | ||||
TOURNIER LUDOVIC | H. | B | 1569 | |||||
TOURNIER OLIVIER | H. | D | cpm | 247 | ||||
TOUSSAINT FREDERIC | H. | C | INDIVIDUEL FFCT | 1571 | ||||
TOUSSAINT LORIS | H. | A | 2084 | |||||
TOUSTOU FABIEN | H. | A | LAVAUR VELO CLUB | 1228 | ||||
TOUSTOU JEAN PIERRE | H. | D | LAVAUR VELO CLUB | 2092 | ||||
TRABARIES RODOLPHE | H. | C | VS ST CYRIEN | 42 | ||||
TRAPP BERTRAND | H. | E | VPT auzeville | 1457 | ||||
TREADWELL PHILIP | H. | C | CVC CARCASSONNE | 36 | ||||
TREMOLIERES MARC | H. | C | union cycliste du requistanais | 1405 | ||||
TRIBOULET PIERRE | H. | D | FRRL Vélo Pour Tous | 1367 | ||||
TRINDADE FRANCOIS | H. | D | Trindade Union Cycliste | 1193 | ||||
TRINDADE NICOLAS | H. | A | Trindade Union Cycliste | 1285 | ||||
TRINDADE JEROME | H. | B | Trindade Union Cycliste | 1282 | ||||
TRINDADE LOUIS | H. | D | Trindade Union Cycliste | 1258 | ||||
TROTTMANN YANN | H. | A | 76 | |||||
TRUJILLO RODRIGUE | H. | C | pompey cycle | 2083 | ||||
TRUJILLO RAPHAEL | H. | A | strasbourg triathlon asptt | 2082 | ||||
TURMO FREDERIC | H. | C | CAMARADE SPORTS ET LOISIRS | 2032 | ||||
VACHON MATTHIEU | H. | A | TUC TRIATHLON | 1386 | ||||
VALATX SEBASTIEN | H. | B | Villeneuve d'ascq Triathlon | 1033 | ||||
VALATX JEAN MARIE | H. | E | Gaillac Vélo Club | 1245 | ||||
VALENTI THIERRY | H. | E | ACA PAMIERS | 1072 | ||||
VALETTE LOIC | H. | A | UV MAZAMET | 1383 | ||||
VALETTE CHRISTOPHE | H. | B | 1133 | |||||
VALETTE JEAN LOUIS | H. | D | ALBI VELO SPORT | 1421 | ||||
VALLAT ALBERT | H. | D | 47 route de Marillac | 1118 | ||||
VALLE CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | VELO CLUB COSNAC | 1106 | ||||
VAN DE GINSTE NOEL | H. | D | Vélo Club spiripontain | 1022 | ||||
VAN DER AUWERA KENNETH | H. | C | 1080 | |||||
VAN OUWERKERK SEBASTIAAN | H. | A | cyclo sport de Pantin | 171 | ||||
VAN ZANDT CHARLES | H. | F | 1016 | |||||
VAQUIE JEAN PIERRE | H. | E | Les coureurs du Lauquet | 191 | ||||
VASSAL MICHEL | H. | D | 1257 | |||||
VASSAL THIBAUT | H. | B | 1535 | |||||
VAYSSETTES PIERRE ANTOINE | H. | B | RUNACAD Narbonne | 1365 | ||||
VENDE FRANCK | H. | C | CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES | 26 | ||||
VENTURI CHRISTIAN | H. | E | AUDAX NARBONNAIS | 1066 | ||||
VERAN JACQUES | H. | E | VELO CLUB DE ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN | 1351 | ||||
VERDONCKT BENJAMIN | H. | B | ALBI VELO SPORT | 1547 | ||||
VERGER THIERRY | H. | C | VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS OMNISPORTS | 258 | ||||
VERGNES FABIEN | H. | B | USCA LESCURE | 1362 | ||||
VERNHES SEBASTIEN | H. | B | team ab performance | 216 | ||||
VERSEUX OLIVIER | H. | C | AMICALE CYCLISTE TOURNEFEUILLE | 1366 | ||||
VERSTEEG REMI | H. | B | 1549 | |||||
VEYSSET LUCAS | H. | A | AC LE FOUSSERET | 125 | ||||
VEYSSEYRE PATRICK | H. | D | SATUC | 2094 | ||||
VIALETTES CHARLES | H. | B | ACBB | 107 | ||||
VIALLEFONT PIERRE | H. | D | 1347 | |||||
VIDAL LAURENT | H. | D | cyclo pays mazametain | 1490 | ||||
VIDAL MICHEL | H. | D | SOREZE VELO CLUB | 2060 | ||||
VIDAL PATRICK | H. | C | UVMazamet | 1373 | ||||
VIDAL PATRICIA | F. | W3 | COUSERANS CYCLISTE | 1455 | ||||
VIDAL CLEMENT | H. | A | 1259 | |||||
VIDAL DANIEL | H. | D | SAINT-PONS VELO CLUB | 1338 | ||||
VIERNE NICOLAS | H. | D | 1041 | |||||
VIGOUROUX STEPHANE | H. | C | 105 | |||||
VILLENARI SEBASTIEN | H. | C | U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME | 1440 | ||||
VILLIOD JULIEN | H. | A | 2066 | |||||
VILLIOD CHRISTIAN | H. | C | H24 | 111 | ||||
VLIETINCK ANTHONY | H. | B | Décathlon Béziers | 232 | ||||
WARIN MICHEL | H. | F | AS BREVAMAISE CYCLO | 2001 | ||||
WIERRE REBOUT MURIELLE | F. | W2 | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 124 | ||||
WILLIAMS NATALIE | F. | W2 | 1015 | |||||
WRIGHT ROBERT | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB MAZERES | 59 | ||||
YVAN VERGNES | H. | D | CVC CARCASONNE | 1046 |