Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ACHARD JEAN LUC | H. | V1 | JNM NARBONNE | 374 | |||
ALBEROLA SYLVIE | F. | V1 | 619 | ||||
ALBOUY PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | RUNACAD Narbonne | 373 | |||
ALLIEN NATHALIE | F. | V1 | 630 | ||||
AUDIBERT NATHALIE | F. | SE | Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir | 2 | |||
AUGIER LAURENT | H. | V2 | GINESTAS X TRAIL | 415 | |||
AZAM EMILIE | F. | SE | 618 | ||||
BAEZA MELANIE | F. | SE | 86 | ||||
BAGGIO SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 379 | ||||
BAGGIO NAUSICAA | F. | V1 | 616 | ||||
BALLOCCHI YVAN | H. | V2 | GIANNI PROTEAM | 609 | |||
BARSALOU DAMIEN | H. | SE | 25 | ||||
BARTHE CELINE | F. | V1 | 41 | ||||
BARTHELOTTE SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | RAS | 370 | |||
BASSET NATHALIE | F. | SE | Crossfit Narbonne | 60 | |||
BERLEMONT ALBAN | H. | V1 | 85 | ||||
BERNA RAYMOND | H. | V2 | MOUSSAN | 360 | |||
BERNA FLORENCCE | F. | V2 | ASAR CORBIER MEDITERRANEE | 34 | |||
BERTHOMIEU MURIEL | F. | V2 | 648 | ||||
BERTRAN MARIE HELENE | F. | V1 | RAC RIBERAL | 375 | |||
BERTRAN YVAN | H. | V1 | RAC SAINT - ESTEVE | 376 | |||
BIGAT MELIS CHRISTELLE | F. | V1 | 629 | ||||
BIGOT VINCENT | H. | V2 | S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL | 12 | |||
BINET MATTHIEU | H. | SE | 378 | ||||
BONAL ARTHUR | H. | ES | 6 | ||||
BONNAVENC ARNAUD | H. | V1 | 91 | ||||
BONNET FREDERIQUE | F. | V2 | 613 | ||||
BONNIN MICHEL | H. | V4 | Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir | 72 | |||
BONTIL REGIS | H. | V3 | MARCHE NORDIQUE EN PYRÉNÉES ORIENTALES | 608 | |||
BORREL MARIE ANDREE | F. | V3 | 610 | ||||
BOUCABEILLE SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | Run and Trail Ornaisons | 357 | |||
BOUMADI JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V1 | 51 | ||||
BOUMADI HELENE | F. | V1 | 638 | ||||
BRIOLE PATRICE | H. | V1 | 52 | ||||
BRIOLE PEGGY | F. | SE | 53 | ||||
BUENAVENTES NATHALIE | F. | V1 | 634 | ||||
CAILLABA AURELIEN | H. | V1 | DECATHLON NARBONNE | 419 | |||
CAMPOS JEAN VINCENT | H. | V1 | GRUSAREN | 78 | |||
CAMPOS MARIE CLAUDE | F. | V2 | Run & Trail Ornaisons | 76 | |||
CARDOT CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 67 | ||||
CASANAVE LAURENCE | F. | V1 | 77 | ||||
CASAS LAURIE | F. | SE | 657 | ||||
CASIEZ JULIE | F. | SE | JNM / Narbonne | 19 | |||
CASSOU ADELINE | F. | ES | 7 | ||||
CASTELAR JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | SE | 50 | ||||
CATHALA AURELIE | F. | SE | 29 | ||||
CATHALA ESTELLE | F. | V1 | Crossfit Narbonne | 37 | |||
CHARPY PIERRE | H. | SE | 418 | ||||
CHARPY NATHALIE | F. | V1 | ACNM - NARBONNE | 380 | |||
CHARUEL SARAH | F. | SE | 433 | ||||
CHATELAIN MATHIEU | H. | SE | 47 | ||||
CHENIT MICHELLE | F. | V2 | 640 | ||||
CODORNIOU FRANCK | H. | V1 | 413 | ||||
COLOMINE SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | Run & Trail Ornaisons | 389 | |||
COMMES CYRILLE | H. | SE | 36 | ||||
CORSALETTI ALAN | H. | SE | RUNACAD Narbonne | 71 | |||
COSTE CAROLE | F. | V1 | 641 | ||||
COTTRET YOHAN | H. | V1 | 361 | ||||
COUSTAL MARCEL | H. | V2 | Crossfit Narbonne | 402 | |||
CRASSOUS GILLES | H. | V2 | FANJOVILLA | 26 | |||
DA COSTA MELVIN | H. | SE | GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON | 423 | |||
DARZENS NATHALIE | F. | V1 | 633 | ||||
DE BAUDUS CYPRIEN | H. | JU | 10 | ||||
DE FOURNAS CHARLES | H. | ES | 87 | ||||
DE FOURNAS ANNE | F. | SE | 89 | ||||
DE FOURNAS CLAIRE | F. | V2 | 664 | ||||
DECAMPS VIRGINIE | F. | V1 | 661 | ||||
DELHOSTE JEREMY | H. | SE | 368 | ||||
DELIERS CATHERINE | F. | V2 | 665 | ||||
DELIGNY ERWAN | H. | SE | 17 | ||||
DELOBEL OLIVIER | H. | V1 | 32 | ||||
DELOS VALERIE | F. | V1 | 14 | ||||
DEMAZEAU CHRISTIAN | H. | V4 | 601 | ||||
DEMAZEAU MARTINE | F. | V4 | 602 | ||||
DEYDIER PAULINE | F. | SE | Run & Trail Ornaisons | 13 | |||
DIAZ CARMEN | F. | V3 | BIZANET RANDO TRAIL | 650 | |||
DOMINGO CAROLINE | F. | V1 | 386 | ||||
DOSIERE HUGUES | H. | V2 | 400 | ||||
DUBOIS JULIEN | H. | SE | 393 | ||||
DUCHASSIN AUDREY | F. | V1 | 43 | ||||
DUMAIN CYRIL | H. | SE | 359 | ||||
DUTHOIT MARIE | F. | ES | S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL | 57 | |||
DUTHOIT OLIVIER | H. | V2 | 646 | ||||
DUTHOIT MARIE LOUISE | F. | V2 | 647 | ||||
DUTHOIT AURORE | F. | SE | 58 | ||||
ELFATHI JULIEN | H. | SE | 430 | ||||
ELIANE ACKERMANN | F. | V3 | 666 | ||||
ESCANDE FREDERIQUE | F. | V1 | 356 | ||||
ESCANDE CHRSITOPHE | H. | V2 | 8 | ||||
ESPADA GEOFFREY | H. | SE | Run Acad Narbonne | 397 | |||
ESPI JULIEN | H. | SE | LES RUNACADS | 395 | |||
ESPUNY DOMINIQUE | F. | V3 | 649 | ||||
ETHEVE EVA | F. | SE | 632 | ||||
FABBRO EMMA | F. | SE | LES MORUES | 73 | |||
FAJAU WILLIAM | H. | V2 | 412 | ||||
FALLET JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 622 | ||||
FERNANDEZ SANDRINE | F. | SE | RAS | 371 | |||
FERRET GILLES | H. | SE | 4 | ||||
FINESTRES CAMILLE | F. | SE | S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE | 9 | |||
FITAMEN MARIE CLAUDE | F. | V2 | 659 | ||||
FLORENS MYRIAM | F. | SE | 654 | ||||
FOURNAISE FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 372 | ||||
FOUSSE MARIE HELENE | F. | SE | 644 | ||||
GALAUP CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | LES SANGLIERS DE GUYANNE | 416 | |||
GALLON JORDAN | H. | SE | 384 | ||||
GARCIA VINCENT | H. | SE | 424 | ||||
GATTO ANNE | F. | SE | 603 | ||||
GAU JULIEN | H. | SE | Corsa running | 16 | |||
GHESQUIER JUSTIN | H. | SE | 366 | ||||
GILABERT ERIC | H. | V1 | 432 | ||||
GIOVANNINI ELSA | F. | V1 | 35 | ||||
GLEIZE ELODIE | F. | V1 | ACNM - NARBONNE | 428 | |||
GOMEZ FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 385 | ||||
GONTIERS MAXIME | H. | SE | Crossfit Narbonne | 42 | |||
GORGUES PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | Crossfit Narbonne | 75 | |||
GOUIFFES PIERRE YVES | H. | V1 | 90 | ||||
GRAVERE AGNES | F. | SE | 79 | ||||
GREZANLE PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 422 | ||||
GRIFFOUL ISABELLE | F. | V1 | Run and trail ornaisons | 30 | |||
GRUNSELL BOZINOSKA LEILA | F. | V1 | CROSSFIT NARBONNE / TCN | 15 | |||
HANAUER NICOLAS | H. | V1 | 66 | ||||
HENRY MARION | F. | SE | 655 | ||||
HERAIL FREDERIC | H. | V1 | LOS MOUSSANOTS | 367 | |||
HERNANDEZ DANIEL | H. | V1 | 394 | ||||
HERVE ARNAUD | H. | V1 | 404 | ||||
HOUGARDY AMAURY | H. | SE | Furios Català | 383 | |||
HUGUET LUCIE | F. | SE | 652 | ||||
HYZY FABIEN | H. | V1 | 388 | ||||
ILLAN AMANDINE | F. | SE | ACNM | 403 | |||
JACCKEL ISABELLE | F. | V1 | 643 | ||||
JARDIN CHARLES | H. | SE | 381 | ||||
JARRETOU JEAN BATISTE | H. | SE | 426 | ||||
KOOB NADIA | F. | V1 | AA ALLAUDIENNE | 377 | |||
LABOURDETTE THIERRY | H. | V2 | JNM NARBONNE | 83 | |||
LAGE EMMANUELLE | F. | V2 | Team KGB | 624 | |||
LAIRY HUOT NICOLAS | H. | SE | 353 | ||||
LANGE ANTHONY | H. | SE | 354 | ||||
LAURENT DOMINIQUE | F. | V2 | 642 | ||||
LE CROM TOM | H. | SE | 420 | ||||
LEMAITRE SYLVAIN | H. | SE | non licience | 352 | |||
LEMAITRE JESSYCA | F. | SE | 1 | ||||
LEMOIGNE EMMANUEL | H. | V1 | 40 | ||||
LESAFFRE DORIAN | H. | SE | 88 | ||||
LIGNERES CHRYSTEL | F. | SE | 18 | ||||
LOUSTAU NICOLAS | H. | SE | Run and Trail Ornaisons | 351 | |||
LUDOVIC DUBOIS | H. | SE | 431 | ||||
MAIZI SELIM | H. | SE | 355 | ||||
MALHOMME ANGELIQUE | F. | SE | 651 | ||||
MALHOMME THIBAUT | H. | SE | 68 | ||||
MARAVAL AURELIE | F. | SE | 55 | ||||
MARAVAL MAXIME | H. | SE | 56 | ||||
MARCADIER SANDRINE | F. | V1 | 621 | ||||
MARIN DAMIEN | H. | SE | 33 | ||||
MARRAZZATO FREDERIC | H. | V2 | 631 | ||||
MATEU REMY | H. | SE | 401 | ||||
MATEU NATHALIE | F. | V1 | 628 | ||||
MATEU EMILIE | F. | V1 | CAP OUVEILLAN | 399 | |||
MATHIEU DAVIAU | H. | V1 | 410 | ||||
MAURIN TOMMY | H. | CA | 59 | ||||
MAZEROLES BENOIT | H. | SE | 11 | ||||
MAZEROLES CAROLE | F. | SE | 607 | ||||
MENARD DAVID | H. | V1 | 364 | ||||
MERCADAL PIERRE EMMANUEL | H. | V2 | 31 | ||||
MERCADAL MONIQUE | F. | V2 | 620 | ||||
MERIENNE STEPHANE | H. | V1 | V AND B NARBONNE | 82 | |||
MESNAGE AURELIEN | H. | SE | 387 | ||||
MICHET THIBAUD | H. | SE | 427 | ||||
MIRC AMANDINE | F. | SE | Crossfit Narbonne | 60 | |||
MITAINE KATIA | F. | V2 | 645 | ||||
MOLINA JOANNA | F. | SE | 54 | ||||
MONANGE DENISE | F. | SE | 612 | ||||
MONIER AURELIE | F. | SE | 653 | ||||
MONJE ANNE | H. | V1 | 637 | ||||
MONJE ANNE | H. | V1 | 635 | ||||
MONJE ANNE | H. | V2 | 636 | ||||
MORAIS AMELIE | F. | SE | 604 | ||||
MOREL LAURENT | H. | V1 | 421 | ||||
MURZEREAU CYRIL | H. | V1 | TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS | 411 | |||
NIVARD NICOLAS | H. | SE | 408 | ||||
NOLLEVALLE SYLVIE | F. | V1 | 611 | ||||
OLLIER JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | SE | 365 | ||||
PALENI CLAIRE | F. | V1 | UA MAURIENNE (ST-JEAN) | 63 | |||
PAYET MICHELE | F. | V2 | 617 | ||||
PECH MARIE | F. | SE | 658 | ||||
PEDRAGOSA MARIE NOELLE | F. | V1 | 391 | ||||
PEGUET CAROLE | F. | V2 | 639 | ||||
PELLEN MARIE ANNICK | F. | V3 | 606 | ||||
PERNOT MAITE | F. | SE | 662 | ||||
PESCE SABRINA | F. | SE | 23 | ||||
PETIOT STEPHANIE | F. | V1 | 70 | ||||
PIGNAUD TAIS | F. | SE | 414 | ||||
PIQUARD ISABELLE | F. | V2 | 61 | ||||
PIQUES ARNAUD | H. | V1 | 2bis rue de la Poste | 44 | |||
POGGIOLI JULIEN | H. | SE | 5 | ||||
PUGINIER LAURENT | H. | SE | Run and Trail Ornaisons | 417 | |||
PUIG JOAN | H. | SE | Ginestagots | 429 | |||
PUJOL CHANTAL | F. | V3 | 626 | ||||
PUJOL PATRICK | H. | V4 | 627 | ||||
RAIMONDI LORENZO | H. | SE | 660 | ||||
RAIMONDI BRUNO | H. | SE | 64 | ||||
RAPPART THIERRY | H. | V2 | 38 | ||||
RATIER PAUL | H. | SE | SPORT 2000 LEZIGNAN | 406 | |||
RIAUSSET SIMON | H. | SE | CAP PORTEL | 405 | |||
RICHARD VALERIE | F. | V1 | 614 | ||||
RICHARD FRANCOIS | H. | V1 | 605 | ||||
RIDAURA ALAIN | H. | V2 | Run & Trail Ornaisons | 362 | |||
RIGAUD JOEL | H. | V1 | 3 | ||||
RIVIERE DANIELLE | F. | V4 | 663 | ||||
RUIZ LIONEL | H. | V1 | 46 | ||||
RUIZ DANY | F. | V1 | RUNACAD Narbonne | 27 | |||
RUIZ NATHALY | F. | V1 | Crossfit Narbonne | 45 | |||
SALAR MELANIE | F. | SE | 24 | ||||
SALAS ADELINE | F. | SE | 20 RUE DE LA PINEDE | 392 | |||
SALVADOR DAMIEN | H. | SE | 62 | ||||
SENDROUS JULIEN | H. | SE | 14 rue de La Croix du Pech tignoux | 369 | |||
SERRANO HERVE | H. | V2 | Les Tamalou'x Crossfit Narbonne | 390 | |||
SOLER XAVIER | H. | V1 | 656 | ||||
SOLER SYLVIE | F. | V1 | 615 | ||||
SOLER THOMAS | H. | CA | 74 | ||||
SOLLEUX FLORIAN | H. | SE | V and B Team Narbonne | 81 | |||
SOTOCA CATHERINE | F. | V2 | RUNACAD | 382 | |||
SOURD MARION | F. | V1 | GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON | 398 | |||
TARRIUS LIONEL | H. | V1 | 425 | ||||
TAUPIN VIRGINIE | F. | V2 | 625 | ||||
TAYLOR JONATHAN | H. | V2 | 39 | ||||
TELLERAIN JEAN MICHEL | H. | V1 | 407 | ||||
TORRA LEO | H. | CA | ACNM - NARBONNE | 48 | |||
TORRES PIERRE | H. | SE | Team de l'Île | 409 | |||
TROMPETTE MARC | H. | V1 | 363 | ||||
TWOREK JEROME | H. | V1 | V ans B team | 84 | |||
VALERO EMMANUELLE | F. | SE | 28 | ||||
VERMAND LAURENT | H. | V2 | 358 | ||||
VICENTE ANGELIQUE | F. | SE | Run Acad Narbonne | 65 | |||
VIE SABINE | F. | V2 | 623 | ||||
VIRION PASCAL | H. | SE | 80 | ||||
VIVIES SABINE | F. | SE | Les Trotinaïres | 21 | |||
VIVIES BENJAMIN | H. | V1 | Les Trotinaïres | 22 | |||
WARIN EMMANUEL | H. | V1 | 396 | ||||
WOODBURN DANIEL | H. | SE | 49 | ||||
WRZOSEK SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 69 | ||||
ZERGANE YAMINA | F. | V1 | 20 |