Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ACEZAT KARINE | F. | V1 | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | 825 | ||||
AUGER VICTOR | H. | SE | Team conseil plus | 894 | ||||
AUZEMERY LAURENT | H. | V1 | 813 | |||||
BALES JULIE | F. | SE | 823 | |||||
BARBIERO LOUIS | H. | asptt sete | 911 | |||||
BERNAUEROVA JANA | F. | V1 | 884 | |||||
BESSET BATISTE | H. | 918 | ||||||
BEUNARD CECILE | F. | V1 | 849 | |||||
BEYAERT FRANCOIS | H. | les loups occitans/Team fzl | 908 | |||||
BLANCHET PATRICE | H. | V1 | JOGGING CASTELNAU | 857 | ||||
BOIREL PATRICK | H. | V3 | 806 | |||||
BOIREL JULIEN | H. | SE | 801 | |||||
BOUQUET SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 866 | |||||
BOYEAU PIERRE YVES | F. | 904 | ||||||
BRULBAULT PIERRE | H. | SE | 846 | |||||
CAILLAT GRENIER JEAN MARC | H. | V1 | ECG PIGNAN | 882 | ||||
CAILLE SANDRINE | F. | SE | Sdrinette | 897 | ||||
CANAZZI VANESSA | F. | SE | 827 | |||||
CARRON MAUD | F. | SE | 821 | |||||
CHAUVIN AURORE | F. | SE | 847 | |||||
CHEF REMI | H. | V1 | 812 | |||||
COL EMILIE | F. | SE | 873 | |||||
CROTET LAURENT | H. | SE | 892 | |||||
CUBERO SEBASTIEN | H. | 905 | ||||||
CUBERO GERALDINE | F. | 906 | ||||||
CUNZI CATHY | F. | V2 | LES LOUPS OCCITANS | 877 | ||||
DENIZOT ROLAND | H. | V4 | TEMPS COURSE | 822 | ||||
DESROCHES ANNE | F. | SE | 842 | |||||
DIDIER AURELIE | F. | SE | HORIBA MEDICAL | 896 | ||||
DUARTE CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | 834 | |||||
DUPLANO FLORIAN | H. | 917 | ||||||
DURAND STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 863 | |||||
EMILIE NGUEMA | F. | SE | ASLEC COURNONSEC | 809 | ||||
ESCOMEL MARC | H. | SE | 848 | |||||
ESPANA MARIE FRANCE | F. | V1 | 835 | |||||
FABIANO VALENTIN | H. | SE | CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRAITHLON | 886 | ||||
FABRE PAULINE | F. | SE | 880 | |||||
FABRIGOULE PATRICK | H. | V3 | NON LICENCIE | 833 | ||||
FRECHET CLEMENT | H. | SE | La Flèche Grabelloise (Groupe Strava) | 867 | ||||
FRIEDRICH GAUTIER | H. | SE | 850 | |||||
GARCIA OLIVIER | H. | SE | 824 | |||||
GAYRAUD COCO | F. | V1 | Waimea Triathlon Lunel | 891 | ||||
GENIEZ PIERRE | H. | V5 | 826 | |||||
GIL VALERIE | F. | V1 | 814 | |||||
GOURON MARTIN | H. | MP JOFFRE | 919 | |||||
GRAS YANN | H. | V1 | 902 | |||||
GRILLET AURELIE | F. | SE | 828 | |||||
GROU RENE | H. | V3 | LES CHAMEAUX DE BÉZIERS | 811 | ||||
GUELLIER CAMILLE | F. | ES | JOGGING CASTELNAU | 856 | ||||
GUETIERE DOMINIQUE PASCAL | H. | V4 | MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME | 889 | ||||
HAMEL JEAN PIERRE | H. | V4 | LES MARPIELOUPS | 901 | ||||
HAMEL MARGARET | F. | V3 | LES MARPIELOUPS | 899 | ||||
HERMET JEAN PIERRE | H. | V2 | LES LOUPS OCCITAN / GENERATION SED | 803 | ||||
INGARGIOLA CORINNE | F. | V1 | 887 | |||||
JANIN JACQUELINE | F. | 909 | ||||||
JEANJEAN MICHEL | H. | V2 | 815 | |||||
JULLIEN MARGAUX | F. | SE | 869 | |||||
JULLIEN SABINE | F. | V2 | 874 | |||||
JULLIEN THEO | H. | JU | 870 | |||||
JULLIEN DOMINIQUE | H. | V2 | ATHLE PEZENAS 34 | 868 | ||||
JUSTES KARINE | F. | V1 | MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME | 890 | ||||
KHATTIR AHMED | H. | V2 | 817 | |||||
KHATTIR LINDA | F. | SE | 816 | |||||
KOVAC MAXIM | H. | MI | 885 | |||||
LA BRUNA JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 34140 | 865 | ||||
LABCHIRI NOUR EDDINE | H. | V2 | ACNANDUZE N4L | 810 | ||||
LARCHER SOPHIE | F. | V1 | 845 | |||||
LAURET JEAN PAUL | H. | V3 | 878 | |||||
LE GRIX TITOUAN | H. | 913 | ||||||
LE GRIX FRANCOIS | H. | MAUGUIO TRIATHLON | 912 | |||||
LEFEVRE SYLVAIN | H. | SE | LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED | 804 | ||||
LEFORT REMI | H. | SE | 851 | |||||
LIAUTARD MYLENE | F. | V1 | 841 | |||||
LIAUTARD HAAG CATHY | F. | V1 | 840 | |||||
LIBRERO SYLVIE | F. | V1 | 820 | |||||
LIBRERO RENAUD | H. | V1 | 819 | |||||
LLOBERA SOPHIE | F. | V1 | 853 | |||||
MACHEFFE FABIEN | H. | SE | 893 | |||||
MADAR NATHALIE | F. | V1 | 876 | |||||
MARCON SOPHIE | F. | SE | MACADAM | 871 | ||||
MARET ALBINE | F. | V1 | ASPH ECG | 862 | ||||
MASSON NATHALIE | F. | V2 | COURIR A FRABREGUES | 903 | ||||
MAXIME LAVAL | H. | SE | RIBERAL A.C | 900 | ||||
MEDJANI KARIM | H. | SE | 844 | |||||
MEJAN SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON (GMT) | 872 | ||||
MOURIER KAREEN | F. | V1 | 805 | |||||
MOUSSON ARMELLE | F. | V1 | MONTPELLIER AGGLOMÉRATION TRIATHLON | 829 | ||||
NAUDY MURIEL | F. | V1 | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | 830 | ||||
NERMON EVA | F. | CA | BCAM BEZIERS | 818 | ||||
NGUEMA MENDOU CHARLES DAVID | H. | 914 | ||||||
NIEDZIELSKI GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 807 | |||||
OMAR MICHEL | H. | 916 | ||||||
PASCAL CELINE | F. | SE | 883 | |||||
PICANDET MARION | F. | SE | 838 | |||||
PLOUVIEZ BASCOP LENI | H. | V1 | 875 | |||||
PONS ROMAIN | H. | MI | 837 | |||||
PONS ROSE | F. | CA Fabregues | 907 | |||||
PRIKHODKO DIMITRI | H. | SE | ACM | 895 | ||||
RAMOS JODIE | F. | SE | 858 | |||||
RAMOS DERRICK | H. | SE | 831 | |||||
ROBERT CAMILLE | H. | 915 | ||||||
ROBERT EMILIE | F. | SE | 843 | |||||
ROUSSEL LUCIE | F. | ES | 898 | |||||
RUBI ANAIS | F. | ES | 861 | |||||
SABATIER AUDREY | F. | SE | 855 | |||||
SABATIER FLORENCE | F. | V2 | 854 | |||||
SANCHEZ KEVIN | H. | SE | 832 | |||||
SCHMITT MICHEL | H. | V3 | JOGGING CASTELNAU | 859 | ||||
SINGLA JEAN CLAUDE | H. | V2 | Team Kaloma | 864 | ||||
SIOL CLEMENT | H. | SE | 802 | |||||
SMITH DEBORAH | F. | V1 | 808 | |||||
SORBETS ELODIE | F. | SE | 879 | |||||
SOUCHU CECILE | F. | V2 | 852 | |||||
THIAUMOND SABINA | F. | SE | 860 | |||||
TISSIER ERIC | H. | V1 | 888 | |||||
TOLY SEBASTIEN | H. | FAT MIKE | 910 | |||||
VEROT KÉVIN | H. | SE | VO2 TRIATHLON | 881 | ||||
ZAROUKIAN EMMANUELLE | F. | V1 | 839 | |||||
ZULIAN NICOLAS | H. | SE | 836 |