Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALJALVIN THIBAUD | H. | JU | WASHITA AHOW | 1070 | ||||
ANDRE LUDOVIC | H. | SE | Canikaze84 | 1062 | ||||
APRUZZESE LAURINE | F. | SE | Team canisports 66 | 1054 | ||||
BERTAZZONI STEEVE | H. | V1 | 1015 | |||||
BEYAERT FRANCOIS | H. | SE | les loups occitans/Team fzl | 1059 | ||||
BOIVIN BERNARD | H. | V3 | XTREM34 CANISPORT | 1033 | ||||
BOIVIN. DELPHINE | F. | SE | LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED | 1051 | ||||
BONBONNELLE FLORIE | F. | SE | 1078 | |||||
BONNE BERENICE | F. | SE | Canikaze84 | 1075 | ||||
BOUKSSESSA RACHID | H. | SE | Teamcanisport66 | 1032 | ||||
BROUCKE FRDERIC | H. | V1 | CÉVENNES TRAIL CLUB | 1060 | ||||
CABEZAS CAMILLE | H. | V2 | 1009 | |||||
CAMPRASSE MELISSA | F. | SE | 1045 | |||||
CARPENTIER ALIX | F. | SE | 1074 | |||||
CAVALLI ADELINE | F. | SE | 1006 | |||||
COLLAVIZZA SANDRINE | F. | V1 | Gard o dog | 1069 | ||||
COMAS BRUNO | H. | TEAM CANISPORT 66 | 1064 | |||||
COURTOIS ANAIS | F. | SE | 1022 | |||||
COUSTOU MATHIEU | H. | SE | 1031 | |||||
CROISILLE MARIE | F. | SE | Gravi'team | 1004 | ||||
DA CRUZ ANTHONY | H. | SE | 1042 | |||||
DA SILVA PEIXE ILONA | F. | ES | Canikaze84 | 1067 | ||||
DARBOUX CECILE | F. | SE | 1020 | |||||
DECHEL ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | Septimanie Education Sport Canin | 1076 | ||||
DOUDELET FLORENCE | F. | SE | Gard o dog | 1008 | ||||
DOUGY MARINE | F. | SE | 1001 | |||||
DUMAS LAETITIA | F. | V1 | 1041 | |||||
DUPUIS ANTHONY | H. | SE | 1047 | |||||
ELODIE DUBOIS | F. | SE | CAP MELGUEIL | 1063 | ||||
FABRE LAURENT | H. | V1 | 1072 | |||||
FANTINATO PATRICE | H. | V2 | LE TEIL COURT | 1065 | ||||
FARGES JEREMY | H. | SE | Canikaze84 | 1016 | ||||
FERMAUT SANDRINE | F. | V2 | LES LOUPS OCCITAN / GENERATION SED | 1052 | ||||
FERVAL SOPHIE | F. | V1 | 1044 | |||||
FORMEAUX ALEXANDRA | F. | SE | Krav Maga frontignan | 1077 | ||||
FRITZ MARINE | F. | SE | 1028 | |||||
GEA HUGO | H. | SE | LES LOUPS OCCITAN / GENERATION SED | 1064 | ||||
HARDY CLARA | F. | ES | NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER | 1040 | ||||
HERMET AMANDINE | F. | SE | Les loups occitans | 1013 | ||||
HERMET HELENE | F. | V2 | les loups occitans/génération SED | 1012 | ||||
JANIER FANNY | F. | SE | 1023 | |||||
LAGASSE PIERRE | H. | V1 | Campavélo | 1026 | ||||
LAMOTTE EMELINE CHARLOTTE | F. | V1 | 1073 | |||||
LASBLEIZ CHRISTELLE | F. | V1 | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 1058 | ||||
LE CANNU MATHIEU | H. | SE | Canikaze84 | 1011 | ||||
LEBLANC BENOIT | H. | SE | 1066 | |||||
LEVET MYLENE | F. | V1 | 1002 | |||||
LOUIS LUDYVINE | F. | SE | Team canisports 66 | 1055 | ||||
MARQUES AUDE | F. | SE | 1021 | |||||
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ | F. | SE | WASHITA AHOW | 1014 | ||||
MARTINEZ CULUBRET MARION | F. | SE | 1071 | |||||
MAYSTRE MIREILLE | F. | SE | 1027 | |||||
METAIS YOHAN | H. | SE | 1053 | |||||
MGHAIETH GUILHEM | H. | SE | Canikaze84 | 1010 | ||||
MICHEL HELENE | F. | V1 | TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN | 1048 | ||||
MORENO STEPHAN | H. | V1 | LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED | 1038 | ||||
NELSON EMILIE | F. | SE | Benoît Lançon Coaching | 1036 | ||||
NICARD DES RIEUX MARIANNE | F. | SE | 1034 | |||||
NOIRET ANNE LAURE | F. | SE | 1057 | |||||
NUNES ALAIN | H. | V2 | 1043 | |||||
PANIANDY ALEXIA | F. | SE | 1039 | |||||
PAQUETTE KEVIN | H. | SE | 1046 | |||||
PARMENTIER MARIE | F. | SE | VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC | 1037 | ||||
PASSET STEPHANIE | F. | V1 | 1061 | |||||
POIROT MAUREEN | F. | ES | WASHITA AHOW | 1019 | ||||
POULET CASSANDRE | F. | SE | 1050 | |||||
QUENNEHEN MATHIEU | H. | SE | 1003 | |||||
QUETTIER LUCILE | F. | SE | Fise team | 1024 | ||||
QUILES LAETITIA | F. | SE | 1080 | |||||
QUINONERO NATHALIE | F. | V1 | 1049 | |||||
RAVAILLE FRANCOISE | F. | V3 | XTREM34CANISPORT | 1017 | ||||
RIEUMAL RAPHAEL | H. | SE | Gravi'Team | 1005 | ||||
RIOU ELODIE | F. | SE | 1056 | |||||
RIPETTI STEPHANE | H. | NL | 1081 | |||||
RUNSER NATHALIE | F. | SE | CaniKaze84 | 1007 | ||||
SANABRE JEAN MARC | H. | V2 | CALC MONTPELLIER | 1029 | ||||
SIGNOUREL JULIE | F. | SE | Fise team | 1025 | ||||
TISSIER ROMAIN | H. | SE | 1018 | |||||
VERNOCHET CÉLINE | F. | V1 | Stadium club marignanais | 1035 | ||||
YOHAN CABROL | H. | SE | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 1079 | ||||
ZAFIMAHARO FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 1068 | |||||
ZAFIMAHARO FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 1030 |