Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABJEAN JEAN PIERRE | H. | M2 | 1548 | |||||
ABJEAN EMMANUELLE | F. | M2 | C.S.Hennessy | 4773 | ||||
ABRAIM MAJOUB | H. | M2 | 4382 | |||||
ADAM JEAN SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 2049 | |||||
ADELLE CECILE | F. | SE | 1507 | |||||
ADINE ANAIS | F. | SE | 1459 | |||||
AGEORGES SOPHIE | F. | M1 | 4754 | |||||
AGUILAR CHAVEZ CLAUDIA | F. | SE | 1883 | |||||
AGUSSAN MARIE | F. | M1 | agussan | 1713 | ||||
AIRSPIRE PARTENAIRE | H. | SE | 7038 | |||||
AKBAL NACER | H. | M1 | TARANSAUD | 4560 | ||||
AKBAL KAMEL | H. | M2 | TARANSAUD | 4554 | ||||
AKBAL FADILA | F. | M1 | 4539 | |||||
ALBUCHER NICOLAS | H. | SE | 288 | |||||
ALEXANDRE SANDRINE | F. | M1 | OXYGENE CONFOLENS | 1814 | ||||
ALFRED MICKAEL | H. | M1 | 1219 | |||||
ALFRED PATRICE | H. | M2 | 2169 | |||||
ALGAN DAMIEN | H. | M1 | 2042 | |||||
ALIX FREDERIC | H. | M1 | ALIX | 1864 | ||||
ALIX FREDERIC | H. | M1 | ALIX | 225 | ||||
ALIX FREDERIC | H. | M1 | ALIX | 4298 | ||||
ALIZON NICOLAS | H. | SE | Crusty nous a laché | 1383 | ||||
ALLARD DAVID | H. | M2 | jogging club leroy somer | 2168 | ||||
ALLARD ERIC | H. | M2 | Anti-Virus | 2264 | ||||
ALLARD PASCAL | H. | M2 | ANGERS ATHLE* | 1534 | ||||
ALLEAU RENAUD | H. | M2 | 2283 | |||||
ALLEGRE LAURIANNE | F. | SE | COGNAC AC | 1322 | ||||
ALLEN NATHALIE | F. | M1 | CSH - HENNESSY | 1550 | ||||
ALLIGANT DAVID | H. | M1 | LOUVET & COATES ASSURANCES | 4523 | ||||
ALLIGANT KATIA | F. | M1 | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 2352 | ||||
ALLSPACH MARIE | F. | SE | 22 | |||||
ALLSPACH PIERRE | H. | SE | 1543 | |||||
ALLSPACH JULIEN | H. | SE | 21 | |||||
ALVES ALEIXO FLAVIO | H. | SE | 2068 | |||||
ALVES MARTINS MICHEL | H. | M2 | 1069 | |||||
ALZUYETA MATHIEU | H. | SE | 133 | |||||
ALZUYETA JEAN CHARLES | H. | M3 | 4101 | |||||
ALZUYETA ANAIS | F. | SE | 4104 | |||||
AMIOT ANTOINE | H. | M1 | 2300 | |||||
AMIOT SOPHIE | F. | M1 | 2301 | |||||
AMORIN CARLOS | H. | M1 | team guibault | 4588 | ||||
AMORIN ANABELLE | F. | M1 | team guibault | 4457 | ||||
ANDRE FLORENCE | F. | M1 | CS Montereau | 1561 | ||||
ANDRE JEAN LUC | H. | M2 | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 1702 | ||||
ANDRE CELIA | F. | ES | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 1699 | ||||
ANDRE LAURIE | F. | SE | 4117 | |||||
ANDRE FLORIAN | H. | ES | 2209 | |||||
ANDRE CLAUDIE | F. | M1 | 1425 | |||||
ANDRE ANGELINA | F. | M1 | ANTI-VIRUS | 1965 | ||||
ANDRE MARIE CHRISITINE | F. | M3 | TRANSLEONARDE FOULEE FOLGOATIENNE | 1942 | ||||
ANDRE FLAVIEN | H. | JU | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 4317 | ||||
ANDRE CELINE | F. | SE | 1562 | |||||
ANDRE PASCAL | H. | M1 | 1715 | |||||
ANDRIEUX MAURICE | H. | M3 | randonneurs de Ruy Montceau | 1570 | ||||
ANDRIEUX ELISE | F. | SE | CSH - HENNESSY | 4522 | ||||
ANDRIEUX CHANTAL | F. | M3 | randonneurs de Ruy Montceau | 1571 | ||||
ANIMATION PASCALE | F. | SE | 6011 | |||||
ANIMATION BANDAS PASCALE | F. | SE | 6012 | |||||
ANQUETIL LAURENT | H. | M2 | 2311 | |||||
ANQUETIL SYLVAIN | H. | M1 | 2309 | |||||
ANSO THOMAS | H. | SE | Euromaster | 4907 | ||||
ANTON MARTINEZ INIGO | H. | M1 | 1025 | |||||
ARCADE NICOLAS | H. | SE | 1922 | |||||
ARCELIN HERVE | H. | M1 | 1786 | |||||
ARCHER THIERRY | H. | M3 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 1878 | ||||
AREMACS DIVERS | H. | SE | 7027 | |||||
ARENA PATRICIA | F. | M1 | 4377 | |||||
ARFI JULIE | F. | SE | 2359 | |||||
ARGOUARC'H YVES | H. | M3 | Les Coquelicots | 1231 | ||||
ARILLA NATHALIE | F. | M2 | Jogging Club Châteauneuf | 4437 | ||||
ARMAND LOIC | H. | SE | COGNAC AC | 2027 | ||||
ARNAUD JEAN LUC | H. | M2 | 2325 | |||||
ARNAUD KEVIN | H. | ES | Team AGR16 | 4818 | ||||
ARNOULD EMILIE | F. | SE | ABSOLU RAID LOISIRS | 277 | ||||
ARRAMY LOIC | H. | M1 | Cognac Basket Avenir | 4766 | ||||
ARRAMY NICOLAS | H. | M1 | 2185 | |||||
ARSANDEAU SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4798 | ||||
ARTHIBUS VALERIE | F. | M1 | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 1405 | ||||
ASSENSION FLORENCE | F. | M2 | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1952 | ||||
ASTIES LAURENT | H. | SE | 320 | |||||
ASTRUC HERVE | H. | M1 | Perigueux Running | 1414 | ||||
ATS DOSSARD | H. | SE | 7025 | |||||
AUBERT LAURENT | H. | M1 | COGNAC AC | 436 | ||||
AUBERT LINDA | F. | SE | 1207 | |||||
AUBERT BRUNO | H. | M2 | les copains d’aborb | 1652 | ||||
AUBERT LAURENT | H. | M1 | COGNAC AC | 4217 | ||||
AUBIER FLORENCE | F. | M1 | 4294 | |||||
AUBINEAU QUENTIN | H. | SE | 4861 | |||||
AUBRIOT DELPHINE | F. | M1 | AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS | 1855 | ||||
AUBRY JULIETTE | F. | SE | 18 | |||||
AUDEBERT LIONEL | H. | M2 | CSH - HENNESSY | 4350 | ||||
AUDEBERT JEAN MARC | H. | M3 | OXYGENE BLANQUEFORT | 1530 | ||||
AUDEBERT NATHALIE | F. | SE | 4436 | |||||
AUDIER PASCAL | H. | M3 | 4911 | |||||
AUDIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | 1862 | |||||
AUDINETTE LAURENT | H. | M2 | UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME | 93 | ||||
AUDINOT ANAIS | F. | SE | 1114 | |||||
AUDOUIT JEAN MICHEL | H. | M2 | 2146 | |||||
AUDRAIN ANNE FLORENCE | F. | M1 | Cours Toujours (Loudun) | 2108 | ||||
AUFFRET PATRICK | H. | M3 | 4250 | |||||
AUGER YVONNICK | H. | M3 | 2150 | |||||
AUGEREAU DELPHINE | F. | M1 | 2233 | |||||
AUGUIN QUENTIN | H. | ES | COGNAC AC | 1603 | ||||
AUGUIN AMAURY | H. | SE | A. SARREGUEMINES SARREBOURG A | 1827 | ||||
AUGUSTIN MELANIE | F. | SE | AS RUN IN NIORT | 1594 | ||||
AUMONT ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | ORANGE BLEUE | 4152 | ||||
AUTIN CYRIL | H. | M1 | SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC | 1566 | ||||
AUTIN TRYSTAN | H. | CA | 4230 | |||||
AUTISSIER FABIEN | H. | M1 | 2183 | |||||
AUTRUSSEAU JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | SE | les tritons du grand cognac | 2110 | ||||
AVRILLON SAMUEL | H. | SE | 252 | |||||
AYRAULT SANDRINE | F. | M1 | 1366 | |||||
AZAM FREDERIC | H. | SE | AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE | 4314 | ||||
AZZAM LAHCEN | H. | M1 | 2353 | |||||
BABEAU MATTHIEU | H. | M1 | 190 | |||||
BABONEAU PASCAL | H. | M2 | 4772 | |||||
BACHELLEZ STEPHANE | H. | M1 | Lhsa | 98 | ||||
BACHIR ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 490 | |||||
BACLES MICKAEL | H. | SE | COGNAC AC | 1578 | ||||
BACLES DAVID | H. | M1 | 1464 | |||||
BACLES ISABELLE | F. | M2 | 1579 | |||||
BACQUE JULIE | F. | SE | 2362 | |||||
BAHOUGNE NADEGE | F. | M1 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4804 | ||||
BAILLARGEAU DANIEL | H. | M2 | AKRO BITUM | 447 | ||||
BAILLOU NICOLAS | H. | SE | 1987 | |||||
BALDASSINI BRUCE | H. | SE | 1182 | |||||
BALITRAN AURELIA | F. | SE | 1290 | |||||
BALLANGER YANNICK | H. | M2 | 4929 | |||||
BALLANGER FABRICE | H. | M2 | 4930 | |||||
BALLET ANNE | F. | M2 | PASS J'AIME COURIR | 1075 | ||||
BALLOUT BENEDICTE | F. | M2 | KLESIA | 4200 | ||||
BALLOUT BERNARD | H. | M2 | TARANSAUD | 4561 | ||||
BALLU VINCENT | H. | SE | MAISON FERRAND | 140 | ||||
BALOGH BLANKA | F. | SE | COGNAC AC | 2254 | ||||
BALUSSEAUD AUDINE | F. | M1 | 4146 | |||||
BALUSSEAUD AUDINE | F. | M1 | 8017 | |||||
BALUSSEAUD ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | COGNAC AC | 1222 | ||||
BALZEAU FRANCK | H. | M2 | 2181 | |||||
BANCAREL CHARLES | H. | M5 | 1929 | |||||
BANLIAT LOIC | H. | M1 | ultramical86 | 2305 | ||||
BARANGE NATHANAEL | H. | SE | 97 | |||||
BARAT SEVERINE | F. | M1 | LES MOJITOS | 81 | ||||
BARAT WILFRIED | H. | M1 | LES MOJITOS | 1117 | ||||
BARATAUD JEROME | H. | SE | 1533 | |||||
BARBASANGE CHRISTIAN | H. | M4 | 1504 | |||||
BARBAULT AURORE | F. | SE | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 4241 | ||||
BARBE ALAIN | H. | M2 | 4728 | |||||
BARBIER YANN | H. | M1 | AS BIBUS | 1575 | ||||
BARBIER ETIENNE | H. | SE | TEAM SPIRIT | 1042 | ||||
BARBOT MICKAEL | H. | SE | 1186 | |||||
BARBOT STEPHANE | H. | SE | L'ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4465 | ||||
BARBOT OLIVIER | H. | SE | 4837 | |||||
BARBOTEAU BARBARA | F. | SE | 4079 | |||||
BARDOULAT PASCAL | H. | M3 | 4316 | |||||
BAREILLE PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | 431 | |||||
BARFORD CARL | H. | JU | 4691 | |||||
BARGAIN TANIA | F. | SE | Les Faicekonpeu | 4819 | ||||
BARIL ANNE SOPHIE | F. | SE | 4947 | |||||
BARJOLIN CEDRIC | H. | SE | 385 | |||||
BARON JACQUES | H. | M2 | lucon jogging nature | 408 | ||||
BARRAUD INES | F. | CA | pompier de jarnac | 4891 | ||||
BARRAUD LEA | F. | ES | TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON | 4231 | ||||
BARREAU STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | GASS SAUJON | 4619 | ||||
BARRERE ERIC | H. | M2 | 4433 | |||||
BARRET JEROME | H. | M1 | APCD16 | 2314 | ||||
BARRETEAU DIDIER | H. | M2 | 326 | |||||
BARRIER NATHALIE | F. | M1 | 1203 | |||||
BARRIER PIERRE | H. | M1 | 2388 | |||||
BARRON LEO | H. | CA | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLEE | 4949 | ||||
BARRON JEAN PASCAL | H. | ES | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLEE | 4952 | ||||
BARRON CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLEE | 4951 | ||||
BARRON YANN | H. | CA | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLEE | 4950 | ||||
BARROWCLIFFE JANINE | F. | M2 | 451 | |||||
BARTHE MEDDY | H. | M1 | ocr run ordie | 2028 | ||||
BARTHELEMY JULIEN | H. | SE | 1522 | |||||
BARUS VIRGINIE | F. | SE | 4043 | |||||
BARUS CAROLE | F. | SE | 4041 | |||||
BASQ STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 2023 | ||||
BASQ THIERRY | H. | M1 | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 2022 | ||||
BASSET STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | LIMOGES ATHLÉ | 1319 | ||||
BASTIEN PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 499 | ||||
BATAILLE WILLIAMS | H. | M1 | 4525 | |||||
BATAILLE NADINE | F. | SE | 4524 | |||||
BATTISTON HELENE | F. | SE | 2368 | |||||
BAUDET LOETITIA | F. | SE | COGNAC AC | 4964 | ||||
BAUDRIBOS STEPHANE | H. | M1 | CS HENNESSY | 1027 | ||||
BAUDRY CORINE | F. | M2 | HENNESSY | 2144 | ||||
BAUFANAIS STEPHANE | H. | M2 | CREDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTE PERIGORD | 4723 | ||||
BAURREAU ERIKA | F. | SE | 4438 | |||||
BAVATO MICKAEL | H. | SE | vilquin | 4927 | ||||
BAYARD VAIHERE | F. | SE | 89 | |||||
BAYLES TEMPLIER AURELIE | F. | SE | 1057 | |||||
BAZA BUREAU | H. | SE | 7012 | |||||
BAZANTE SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | CTLOUDUN | 218 | ||||
BAZIN MATHIEU | H. | SE | 2363 | |||||
BEAU FREDERIC | H. | M2 | Gendarmerie 16 | 4463 | ||||
BEAU ETIENNE | H. | M1 | VIENNE BIATHLON | 1967 | ||||
BEAUBEAU SYLVIE | F. | M2 | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 356 | ||||
BEAUBEAU DOMINIQUE | H. | M2 | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 357 | ||||
BEAUDOIN ERIC | H. | M2 | 2171 | |||||
BEAUDOIN DOUTEAU SANDRA | F. | M1 | 4733 | |||||
BEAUMONT GEORGE | H. | SE | JSF | 4797 | ||||
BEAUNIER JOHNNY | H. | M1 | Mecapowerteam | 275 | ||||
BECANNE VALERIE | F. | M2 | 1241 | |||||
BECHADE ISABELLE | F. | M3 | Association laurette fugain | 473 | ||||
BEGOC ANTHONY | H. | SE | 1206 | |||||
BEIGNEUX JACKY | H. | M3 | 77 | |||||
BEL THIERRY | H. | M2 | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 4922 | ||||
BELAIDI ALAIN | H. | M3 | 4123 | |||||
BELKHEIR COLINE | F. | ES | 4757 | |||||
BELLANGER JEROME | H. | M1 | 496 | |||||
BELLANGER MAGALI | F. | M1 | running 16 nature | 1278 | ||||
BELLEFAYE JEROME | H. | SE | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 1416 | ||||
BELLEIL GONTRAN | H. | SE | 4395 | |||||
BELLION STEPHANE | H. | M1 | LES IRREDUCTIBLES SIGOGNAUX | 4050 | ||||
BELLO MATTEO | H. | JU | 1500 | |||||
BELLO MASSIMO | H. | M1 | 1437 | |||||
BELLUTEAU CLAIRE | F. | SE | JSA TRIATHLON | 4247 | ||||
BELNOUE LAURE | F. | SE | 2045 | |||||
BELO DAVID | H. | M1 | CANIMORDICUS | 4528 | ||||
BELTRAND LIVIA | F. | SE | 4056 | |||||
BELUTAUD ROMAIN | H. | SE | ASPTT LA ROCHELLE | 1830 | ||||
BELUTAUD MATTHIAS | H. | SE | Squash Cognac La Belle allée | 1869 | ||||
BENAROUS DJAMEL | H. | M1 | CS HENNESSY | 1540 | ||||
BENETEAU CEDRIC | H. | M1 | Optic 2000 Jarnac | 4878 | ||||
BENETEAU DOMINIQUE | H. | M1 | Les Irréductibles Sigognaux | 4051 | ||||
BENETREAU PHLIPPE | H. | M1 | vilquin | 4913 | ||||
BENEVOLE MAXIME | H. | SE | 6008 | |||||
BENEY SOPHIE | F. | SE | ASPB JOGGING | 1274 | ||||
BENOIST DOMINIQUE | F. | M2 | 1651 | |||||
BENOIST RENAUD | H. | M1 | COGNAC AC | 4962 | ||||
BENOIT NATHALIE | F. | M2 | 2040 | |||||
BENOIT EMMANUELLE | F. | SE | 1389 | |||||
BENTO AMARAL PAULINE | F. | JU | 4567 | |||||
BENZEKRI SYLVAIN | H. | M1 | SPIRIDON 16 | 1642 | ||||
BENZEKRI MYRIAM | F. | SE | 253 | |||||
BERARD REMY | H. | SE | POMPIER bordeaux triathlon | 1448 | ||||
BERG FREDERIC | H. | M1 | CHARENTE LIBRE | 2163 | ||||
BERGARA JEROME | H. | M1 | 4475 | |||||
BERGER OLIVIER | H. | M1 | CREDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTE PERIGORD | 4721 | ||||
BERGER SONIA | F. | SE | CREDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTE PERIGORD | 4722 | ||||
BERGER M. | H. | SE | G2A Angoulême | 1357 | ||||
BERJON ANTOINE | H. | M1 | Optic 2000 Jarnac | 4440 | ||||
BERNARD KATHLEEN | F. | SE | 1253 | |||||
BERNARD GAELLE | F. | SE | 4174 | |||||
BERNARD LAURIANNE | F. | SE | 1429 | |||||
BERNARD ELISA | F. | SE | 2 | |||||
BERNARD SEVERINE | F. | M1 | anti virus | 1963 | ||||
BERNARD MARIE CLAUDE | F. | M4 | randonneurs de Ruy Montceau | 4233 | ||||
BERNARD DEBORAH | F. | M1 | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 4319 | ||||
BERNARDEAU RICHARD | H. | M2 | Optic 2000 Jarnac | 384 | ||||
BERNIER JULIE | F. | ES | 2326 | |||||
BERRY HELEN | F. | SE | 1106 | |||||
BERTET HELENE | F. | M2 | 4587 | |||||
BERTHELOT RIDOT CAROLE | F. | M1 | Team Mercedes | 261 | ||||
BERTIER PATRICK | H. | M3 | 4943 | |||||
BERTIER DIDIER | H. | M2 | CSH - HENNESSY | 1750 | ||||
BERTIN SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | Bertin | 1460 | ||||
BERTIN LAURE | F. | SE | TEAM PWC | 4304 | ||||
BERTIN MIKAEL | H. | SE | 1503 | |||||
BERTINEAU SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 2054 | |||||
BERTOLO THOMAS | H. | SE | 296 | |||||
BERTRAND PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | 4778 | |||||
BERTRAND VIRGINIE | F. | M1 | G2A Angoulême | 1127 | ||||
BERTRAND EMMANUEL | H. | M1 | 293 | |||||
BERTRAND DIDIER | H. | M2 | 1949 | |||||
BERTRAND NOEMIE | F. | SE | 4904 | |||||
BESSAGUET STEPHANE | F. | M1 | MAISON FERRAND | 1354 | ||||
BESSE MICHEL | H. | M2 | Oxygène PSA | 1103 | ||||
BESSE FREDERIC | H. | M1 | 4679 | |||||
BESSE MAGALI | F. | M1 | AG PIERRE BUFFIERE | 1772 | ||||
BESSE PIERRE YVES | H. | SE | Co km42 st just le martel | 2310 | ||||
BESSON XAVIER | H. | SE | CS HENNESSY | 1818 | ||||
BEURGUET PHILIPPE | H. | M3 | les vermisseaux du viaduc | 1263 | ||||
BEURGUET ISABELLE | F. | M2 | vermisseaux du viaduc | 4147 | ||||
BEYSSAC CAROLE | F. | SE | 1618 | |||||
BEZIER MARC | H. | M1 | 1444 | |||||
BIASSE SACHA | H. | M1 | 2389 | |||||
BIASSE VERONIQUE | F. | M2 | ASA DU BERRY | 1200 | ||||
BIAU BERNARD | H. | M1 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME | 1686 | ||||
BIDON VINCENT | H. | M1 | 1588 | |||||
BIER DAVID | H. | M2 | UnionSportive Cenon Athletisme | 1377 | ||||
BIGLER DELPHINE | F. | SE | 4417 | |||||
BIGOT ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 28 | |||||
BILLAUD JEAN MARIE | H. | M3 | 74 | |||||
BILLON JULIEN | H. | M1 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN | 4533 | ||||
BILLON STEPHANE | H. | M1 | 4850 | |||||
BINET PASCALE | F. | M2 | canimordicus | 4529 | ||||
BINOS JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | SE | SPIRIDON 16 | 1347 | ||||
BIOJOUT ISABELLE | F. | M2 | 1890 | |||||
BIREMBAUX JEROME | H. | M1 | team guibault | 4456 | ||||
BIRON TIANE | F. | SE | 1189 | |||||
BIRON CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | 1096 | |||||
BIRONNEAU MAX ANDRE | H. | M2 | BIRONNEAU | 1950 | ||||
BIROT MATHIEU | H. | SE | 1424 | |||||
BIROT SANDRA | F. | M1 | 4412 | |||||
BISCA PAOLO | H. | M2 | Ruy | 332 | ||||
BISSOULET FREDERIC | H. | M2 | KLESIA | 4227 | ||||
BITON JEREMIE | H. | SE | 424 | |||||
BLAINEAU VALERIE | F. | M2 | optic 2000 | 4206 | ||||
BLAIRE ANNE LAURE | F. | SE | 1001 | |||||
BLAIS NICOLAS | H. | SE | aventure running segonzac | 349 | ||||
BLANC FLORIAN | H. | SE | 4331 | |||||
BLANCHARD CORINNE | F. | M1 | SPIRIDON MELLOIS | 443 | ||||
BLANCHET PASCAL | H. | M3 | Just Run & Fun | 1205 | ||||
BLANCHET FABIEN | H. | M1 | 462 | |||||
BLANCHETON BERNARD | H. | M4 | Université Paris13 | 4289 | ||||
BLANCO LAURENT | H. | M2 | 487 | |||||
BLANCO BERENGERE | F. | SE | 1052 | |||||
BLEAS MICHEL | H. | SE | OUIRUN - LA ROCHELLE | 1645 | ||||
BLEVIN AURELIE | F. | SE | 1472 | |||||
BLONDELLE HUGO | H. | CA | Pompier Jarnac | 4693 | ||||
BOBARD ANITA | F. | M2 | 2062 | |||||
BOBARD XAVIER | H. | M2 | 295 | |||||
BOBE DOMINIQUE | H. | M2 | G2A Angoulême | 1587 | ||||
BOCHE PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | UST THOUARS ATHLETISME | 1037 | ||||
BOCQUIER JULIEN | H. | SE | AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS | 240 | ||||
BODARD MATHIAS | H. | SE | Défi Outdoor | 2341 | ||||
BODET ROLAND | H. | M3 | CT LOUDUN | 4362 | ||||
BODET MARY | F. | M1 | LES IRREDUCTIBLES SIGOGNAUX | 4360 | ||||
BODIN FRANCOIS | H. | M1 | CAGOUGNAC | 4771 | ||||
BODIN THOMAS | H. | M1 | LAVAGE AUTO NET - ONEKAP | 4090 | ||||
BODIN PASCALE | F. | M2 | ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS | 2067 | ||||
BOEUF DAMIEN | H. | SE | Cognac Maxime Trijol | 1731 | ||||
BOILEAU JAMES | H. | M3 | 4790 | |||||
BOILEVIN ERIC | H. | M2 | CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL | 423 | ||||
BOILLET VIRGINIE | F. | SE | 1656 | |||||
BOINARD CYRILL | H. | M1 | 17 SOUPAPES | 2025 | ||||
BOIREAU DAVID | H. | M1 | 1773 | |||||
BOIRON JEAN MICHEL | H. | M4 | 119 | |||||
BOIS MATHIEU | H. | M1 | 4629 | |||||
BOIS FABIEN | H. | M1 | 328 | |||||
BOISNIER ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 1262 | |||||
BOISSEAU PATRICK | H. | M2 | 4919 | |||||
BOISSEL CECILE | F. | M1 | 4406 | |||||
BOISSET JEROME | H. | M1 | 1395 | |||||
BOISSIERE FRANCOIS | H. | M2 | AG PIERRE BUFFIERE | 4173 | ||||
BOISSIERE FRANCOIS | H. | M1 | AG PIERRE BUFFIERE | 1768 | ||||
BOISSON VINCENT | H. | SE | MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES | 2123 | ||||
BOISSON YANN | H. | M1 | MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES | 2117 | ||||
BOISSON CELINE | F. | M1 | MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES | 2118 | ||||
BOISUMAULT GABRIELLE | F. | M2 | BOISUMAULT | 4918 | ||||
BOIVIN SYLVIA | F. | M2 | 66 | |||||
BOMPAS JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | Ac chantonnay | 383 | ||||
BONFILS HUBERT | H. | SE | L'Arche | 1661 | ||||
BONNAFFOUX ANNE SOPHIE | F. | SE | 4370 | |||||
BONNARDEL QUENTIN | H. | SE | 4092 | |||||
BONNARME CHIARA | F. | M1 | 4776 | |||||
BONNAUD ISABELLE | F. | M1 | SANTORUN | 2173 | ||||
BONNEAU PRISCILLA | F. | SE | 4901 | |||||
BONNEAU FREDERIC | H. | SE | CA PLASSAC | 2229 | ||||
BONNEAU FLORIAN | H. | M1 | 2032 | |||||
BONNEAU EMILIE | F. | SE | JARNAC ATHLÉTISME | 2153 | ||||
BONNEAUD AURELIE | F. | M1 | 1318 | |||||
BONNEAUD YOANN | H. | M1 | 366 | |||||
BONNEFOY BARBARA | F. | SE | Optic 2000 | 4932 | ||||
BONNENFANT CLAUDE | H. | M2 | AKRO BITUM | 1946 | ||||
BONNET OLIVIER | H. | M3 | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 1701 | ||||
BONNET DIDIER | H. | M2 | didier bonnet | 4058 | ||||
BONNET VINCENT | H. | SE | 4839 | |||||
BONNET OLIVIER | H. | M1 | 1857 | |||||
BONNET GABORIEAU AURELIE | F. | M1 | 1162 | |||||
BONNEU NATHALIE | F. | M1 | les Irréductibles Sigognaux | 4297 | ||||
BONNEUIL DAVID | H. | M1 | 2127 | |||||
BONNEUIL BEATRICE | F. | M2 | 4549 | |||||
BONNEUIL BRUNO | H. | M2 | 4550 | |||||
BONNIN MARIE | F. | SE | 4119 | |||||
BONNOT FREDERIC | H. | M1 | BONNOT | 365 | ||||
BONSERGENT ANDRE | H. | M2 | 139 | |||||
BONTINCK MAURICE | H. | M1 | CHARENTE LIBRE | 4711 | ||||
BONTOUR DAMIEN | H. | M1 | VILQUIN | 2335 | ||||
BORDAS FABRICE | H. | M2 | FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX | 2137 | ||||
BORDERIE JEAN CHARLES | H. | M1 | 4596 | |||||
BORDERIE ALBAN | H. | ES | AJ MONTMOREAU | 4597 | ||||
BORDIER ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 2212 | |||||
BORDRON FRANCKIE | H. | M1 | 125 | |||||
BOREAVE STEPHANE | H. | M3 | AP ARSAC | 2276 | ||||
BORNAREL MAGALY | F. | M1 | RANDONNEUR RUY MONTCEAU | 415 | ||||
BOSMA ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | AS AFAC | 4277 | ||||
BOSSIS OLIVIER | H. | M1 | 1811 | |||||
BOSSIS ALEXANDRA | F. | M1 | 4914 | |||||
BOSTEAUX GONTRAN | H. | SE | H MOUNIER | 1925 | ||||
BOUCHER FLORENT | H. | M2 | 1238 | |||||
BOUCHERIE FLORENCE | F. | M1 | 4156 | |||||
BOUCHET JUSTINE | F. | ES | 1616 | |||||
BOUCHET CHRISTINE | F. | M2 | 1615 | |||||
BOUCHET MICHEL | H. | M3 | TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON | 4253 | ||||
BOUCHET RAPHAEL | H. | M1 | 1343 | |||||
BOUCHEZ EMILIE | F. | SE | 1224 | |||||
BOUCHILLOU STEPHANIE | F. | SE | 4473 | |||||
BOUCHON BITAUD STEPHANE | H. | M2 | CS-HENNESSY | 4575 | ||||
BOUCHUD CHRISTIAN | H. | M3 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN | 4028 | ||||
BOUDAUD ANTONIN | H. | SE | 4108 | |||||
BOUDEAU JORDAN | H. | CA | 4724 | |||||
BOUDET CYRIL | H. | M1 | 4353 | |||||
BOUHIER STEPHANE | H. | M2 | 4663 | |||||
BOUHOUDI MOHAMED | H. | M4 | aucun | 4018 | ||||
BOUHOUDI LAURENT | H. | SE | 4021 | |||||
BOUHOUR STEPHANE | H. | M3 | KLESIA | 4321 | ||||
BOUILLAUD THIERRY | H. | M2 | 4244 | |||||
BOULANGER ANGELIQUE | F. | SE | FRATERNELLE ATHLÉTISME BARRET BARBEZIEUX | 1181 | ||||
BOULESTEIX STEPHANE | H. | M2 | 1296 | |||||
BOULESTEIX LUCILE | F. | SE | 4083 | |||||
BOULESTEIX JOSETTE | F. | M2 | 4087 | |||||
BOULLAULT GUILLAUME | H. | M1 | optic 2000 | 4725 | ||||
BOULNOIS ANNE | F. | M1 | COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB | 4483 | ||||
BOULNOIS GREGORY | H. | M1 | ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS | 4355 | ||||
BOURASSEAU GERALDINE | F. | M1 | S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN | 4161 | ||||
BOURASSEAU MATTHIEU | H. | SE | SERN | 8016 | ||||
BOURASSEAU GWENAEL | H. | M1 | 4160 | |||||
BOURASSEAU MATTHIEU | H. | SE | SERN | 400 | ||||
BOURBOIN NICOLAS | H. | SE | 2224 | |||||
BOURCHENIN OLIVIER | H. | M1 | 1228 | |||||
BOURDARIAS AXEL | H. | M2 | 265 | |||||
BOURDEAU FABIEN | H. | M1 | 4127 | |||||
BOURDON EMMANUEL | H. | SE | Santo'run | 1762 | ||||
BOURGAUD STEPHANE | H. | M2 | 394 | |||||
BOURGEOIS MARYSE | F. | M3 | USCRD CENON | 1190 | ||||
BOURGEOIS MANUEL | H. | SE | Crusty diniz club | 1510 | ||||
BOURGIE STEPHANE | H. | M1 | RANDONNEUR RUY MONTCEAU | 466 | ||||
BOURHIS MICKAEL | H. | M1 | LE HAVRE S'PORT ATHLETISME | 168 | ||||
BOURLIAUD FREDERIC | H. | SE | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 4375 | ||||
BOURLIER ALAIN | H. | M2 | 4593 | |||||
BOURLON BEATRICE | F. | M2 | RUN AND FREEDOM | 458 | ||||
BOURON NICOLAS | H. | SE | GARAGE LAURENT MARTIN | 4532 | ||||
BOURON DAMIEN | H. | SE | 4595 | |||||
BOURSEREAU RAPHAEL | H. | SE | 4780 | |||||
BOURSIER MICHEL | H. | M3 | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 4569 | ||||
BOUTAUD PHILIPPE | H. | M1 | AS SAINT-JUNIEN* | 389 | ||||
BOUTET MAGALI | F. | M2 | les baladins de jardres | 263 | ||||
BOUTIN NOEL | H. | M1 | Amicale pompiers de Saintes | 1815 | ||||
BOUTROIS REMY | H. | SE | 182 | |||||
BOUYAT THOMAS | H. | SE | 4667 | |||||
BOUYER CINDY | F. | M1 | G2A Angoulême | 1804 | ||||
BOUYER SABRINA | F. | SE | 4243 | |||||
BOUYER ANTHONY | H. | SE | CS HENNESSY | 4559 | ||||
BOUYER JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | M1 | 1805 | |||||
BOVAS JEROME | H. | SE | AC4B | 2018 | ||||
BOYER CHRISTEL | F. | M1 | 4142 | |||||
BRACAMONTES ALICE | F. | SE | CHAVILLE ATHLETISME | 1049 | ||||
BRACHET GEOFFREY | H. | SE | HMOUNIER Cognac | 1924 | ||||
BRANA LAURENT | H. | SE | 2112 | |||||
BRANDET ISABELLE | F. | M1 | 1606 | |||||
BRARD CYRILLE | H. | M2 | Claix's Team | 267 | ||||
BREAU ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | PASS RUNING | 2086 | ||||
BREAUX CHRISTELLE | F. | M1 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 2369 | ||||
BREAUX ERIC | H. | M1 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 2370 | ||||
BRELIAUD DENIS | H. | M2 | 1851 | |||||
BRELIAUD CAMILLE | F. | SE | 1852 | |||||
BRENIERE CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | 4249 | |||||
BRENON CAROLINE | F. | M1 | Sensas'Yon Raid | 1641 | ||||
BRENON NICOLAS | H. | M1 | Sensas'yon Raid | 340 | ||||
BRESSAC MELANIE | F. | SE | pompier de jarnac | 4690 | ||||
BRETHENOUX PIERRE ETIENNE | H. | SE | 1874 | |||||
BRETHENOUX MICHEL | H. | M2 | 4953 | |||||
BREUIL MAXIME | H. | SE | 4113 | |||||
BREUIL NICOLAS | H. | SE | 1053 | |||||
BREUILH PHILIPPE | H. | SE | COGNAC AC | 2026 | ||||
BRICOMARCHE PARTENAIRE | H. | SE | 8005 | |||||
BRICOMARCHE PARTENAIRE | H. | SE | 8004 | |||||
BRIDAY GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 2187 | |||||
BRIGAUD ANTOINE | H. | SE | Team Pidoux | 2071 | ||||
BRIGAUD ERIC | H. | M2 | 1887 | |||||
BRIGAUD FRANCK | H. | M1 | Aventure Running Segonzac | 2055 | ||||
BRILLOUET STEVEN | H. | SE | Team ouins ouins | 2228 | ||||
BRIOLLAIS YOHANN | H. | SE | LOISIRS MARTELL | 2249 | ||||
BRION JACQUES | H. | M2 | ACQC | 1159 | ||||
BRION WILFRIED | H. | M1 | JSA TRIATHLON | 1930 | ||||
BRISCHOUX SONIA | F. | M1 | LIMOGES ATHLÉ | 1853 | ||||
BRISSEAU ROMAIN | H. | SE | COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB | 4822 | ||||
BRISSON PATRICK | H. | M2 | 4214 | |||||
BRISSON ETIENNE | H. | SE | COGNAC AC | 2105 | ||||
BRISSON CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | 1544 | |||||
BRISSON GUENAEL | H. | ES | 4574 | |||||
BROCHETTE PATRICK | H. | M3 | Bessines sur Gartempe Athletisme | 1707 | ||||
BRODIN GUILLAUME | H. | M1 | LES GALOCHES RAPIDES | 4636 | ||||
BRON JEAN MICHEL | H. | M2 | randonneurs de Ruy Montceau | 1568 | ||||
BROSSARD FREDERIC | H. | M2 | UAC BRIOUXAISE | 2136 | ||||
BROSSARD SYLVIE | F. | M2 | randonneurs de Ruy Montceau | 4232 | ||||
BROSSARD THOMAS | H. | M1 | S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE | 216 | ||||
BROTIER GABIN | H. | CA | Pompier Jarnac | 4689 | ||||
BROTIER SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | pompier de jarnac | 4687 | ||||
BRUCHON JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M3 | CSH - HENNESSY | 4256 | ||||
BRUCHON CHRISTINE | F. | M2 | CSH - HENNESSY | 4257 | ||||
BRUGEAUD JEAN MARY | H. | M1 | Team Raclette Power | 48 | ||||
BRUMEAU BENOIT | H. | M1 | 1556 | |||||
BRUMEAU MARIE | F. | M1 | 1557 | |||||
BRUN JENNIFER | F. | M1 | CREDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTE PERIGORD | 2170 | ||||
BRUNAUD JEREMY | H. | SE | CSH - HENNESSY | 369 | ||||
BRUNEAU LAURENT | H. | M1 | SPIRIDON 16 | 1860 | ||||
BRUNEAU SYLVAIN | H. | SE | 1986 | |||||
BRUNEAU CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | LMA72 | 1469 | ||||
BRUNET ANTOINE | H. | SE | 4941 | |||||
BRUNET FRANCOIS | H. | M3 | CS HENNESSY | 4748 | ||||
BUARD NATHALIE | F. | M1 | Usthouars | 1144 | ||||
BUCHMANN NATHALIE | F. | M2 | KLESIA | 4203 | ||||
BUDIN EMMANUEL | H. | M1 | 4824 | |||||
BUFFAUD ANTOINE | H. | SE | 1055 | |||||
BUGUIN NOEL | H. | M1 | 1051 | |||||
BUIS JEREMIE | H. | SE | 4714 | |||||
BUISSON EMMANUEL | H. | M1 | LES GALOCHES RAPIDES | 4068 | ||||
BUISSON CECILE | F. | M1 | LES GALOCHES RAPIDES | 1243 | ||||
BUJON YANNICK | H. | M3 | 1859 | |||||
BULLET BERNARD | H. | M3 | 1621 | |||||
BULLET CONSTANCE | F. | SE | 4265 | |||||
BULLET CLAIRE | F. | SE | 1088 | |||||
BURAUD GERALD | H. | M3 | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 4866 | ||||
BURBAUD ARNAUD | H. | SE | C S HENNESSY | 4558 | ||||
BURBAUD FREDY | H. | M2 | C S HENNESSY | 2088 | ||||
BUREAU OLIVIER | H. | M1 | 4328 | |||||
BUREAU ADRIEN | H. | SE | MAISON FERRAND | 1355 | ||||
BURETTE FREDERIC | H. | M1 | 1956 | |||||
BURGAUD PATRICK | H. | M2 | 63 | |||||
BURIANOVA KLARA | F. | SE | 4616 | |||||
BURIN DES ROZIERS MATTHIAS | H. | ES | CSH-HENNESSY | 1816 | ||||
BURTON CRAIG | H. | SE | MARTELL | 15 | ||||
BUSSARD ERIC | H. | M1 | 1439 | |||||
BUSSIER JACKY | H. | M3 | les poussins distillés | 1447 | ||||
BUTCHER LISA JANE | F. | M1 | 4003 | |||||
BUTLER JOHN | H. | M4 | 4441 | |||||
BUVETTE DANIEL | H. | SE | 7024 | |||||
CABANETOS FRANCOIS | H. | M1 | amicale des sapeurs pompiers de Cognac | 1907 | ||||
CABIOCH KEVIN | H. | SE | CHARENTE LIBRE | 4792 | ||||
CABON LUDOVIC | H. | M1 | LA TRANSLEONARDE | 308 | ||||
CADET PATRICK | H. | M3 | 1138 | |||||
CADET MARIE | F. | SE | 1962 | |||||
CADIOU NELLY | F. | M1 | LA TRANSLEONARDE - FOULEE FOLGATIENNE | 1435 | ||||
CADIOU GILBERT | H. | M3 | AS BIBUS | 1091 | ||||
CADOT DOMINIQUE | H. | M4 | 173 | |||||
CADOU HUBERT | H. | SE | 4477 | |||||
CAHIER MELANIE | F. | SE | 1279 | |||||
CAILBAULT SYLVIE | F. | M2 | Running Sainte Soulle | 4505 | ||||
CAILLAT HERVE | H. | M2 | csbj | 102 | ||||
CAILLAUD JEAN JACQUES | H. | M2 | 4220 | |||||
CAILLAUD SANDRA | F. | SE | 4034 | |||||
CAILLAUD JULIETTE | F. | M1 | 4796 | |||||
CAILLEAU BERTRAND | H. | M2 | UST THOUARS ATHLETISME | 1183 | ||||
CAILLETON NATHALIE | F. | M1 | SMARVES ET CLAIN ATHLE 86 | 1792 | ||||
CAILLON ROMAIN | H. | SE | Caillon | 4893 | ||||
CAILLON GUILLAUME | H. | SE | US CENON ATHLETISME | 398 | ||||
CAIROLA SYLVAIN | H. | M2 | AG PIERRE BUFFIERE | 1710 | ||||
CALLA NATHALIE | F. | M2 | HOSPIT A PIED | 1868 | ||||
CALLEMART JULIEN | H. | SE | 4503 | |||||
CALLEMART DAVID | H. | SE | AKROBITUM | 4782 | ||||
CALLEMART AMANDINE | F. | SE | 4270 | |||||
CALLUAUD DOMINIQUE | H. | M2 | AS AFAC | 1637 | ||||
CALMETTES MARTIN | H. | SE | 2107 | |||||
CAMPAN JEROME | H. | M1 | G2A | 2152 | ||||
CAMPS JESUS | H. | M2 | 2096 | |||||
CANOVAS AURELIEN | H. | SE | 2084 | |||||
CANTAGREL YVES | H. | SE | 1519 | |||||
CANTY NOEL | H. | M1 | 1781 | |||||
CAPELLE BORIS | H. | SE | 4126 | |||||
CAPELLE FRANCOIS | H. | M1 | 221 | |||||
CARAT FREDERIC | H. | M1 | US CENON RIVE DROITE | 1199 | ||||
CARATY MATHIEU | H. | SE | 2125 | |||||
CARAVERA PIERRE | H. | M4 | UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME | 167 | ||||
CARBAIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | AS SAINT-JUNIEN | 1630 | ||||
CARQUES GENEVIEVE | F. | M3 | aspb jogging | 1275 | ||||
CARQUES RAPHAEL | H. | M3 | ASPB JOGGING | 1276 | ||||
CARRARD CAROLA | F. | M1 | GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE | 2174 | ||||
CARRE CELINE | F. | M3 | LES IRREDUCTIBLES SIGOGNAUX | 4193 | ||||
CARREIRA JOSE | H. | M2 | 4099 | |||||
CARRU SYLVIE | F. | M2 | 1480 | |||||
CARRU BRUNO | H. | M2 | 1481 | |||||
CARRY ROMUALD | H. | M2 | Grand Cognac | 1428 | ||||
CARTACCI SAVERIA | F. | SE | 2119 | |||||
CARTON MARYLINE | F. | M2 | 4002 | |||||
CARVAL DOMINIQUE | H. | M1 | LA TRANSLEONARDE - FOULEE FOLGATIENNE | 1086 | ||||
CASSIGNOL SANDRINE | F. | M1 | 2034 | |||||
CASSOULET MARATHON AMIS | H. | SE | 7014 | |||||
CASTAGNEDE VINCENT | H. | M2 | 1739 | |||||
CASTAING CECILIA | F. | M1 | 1107 | |||||
CASTEL CYRIL | H. | SE | 1248 | |||||
CASTERA BENOIT | H. | M2 | 127 | |||||
CASTEUBLE PIERRE | H. | SE | MAISON FERRAND | 4137 | ||||
CATHERINE XAVIER | H. | M2 | 235 | |||||
CATHERINE CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | 4379 | |||||
CATHERINE COUPE | F. | M2 | lma72 | 1634 | ||||
CATTE ADRIEN | H. | SE | BNIC | 4359 | ||||
CATTO LUDO | H. | M1 | randonneurs de Ruy Montceau | 247 | ||||
CAUBEL NATHALIE | F. | SE | FABB | 1705 | ||||
CAUSINO CARRIE | F. | SE | AS Marathoniens Nantais | 429 | ||||
CAUTE AMELIE | F. | SE | 2282 | |||||
CAVARROC JEAN MARC | H. | M2 | 4170 | |||||
CAVIGNAC LUDOVIC | H. | M1 | 4312 | |||||
CAYLAR HUBERT | H. | M1 | Optic 2000 Jarnac | 342 | ||||
CAYLAR NATHALIE | F. | M1 | Optic 2000 Jarnac | 4290 | ||||
CAYSSIALS JULIEN | H. | SE | 270 | |||||
CAZEAUX JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | 4255 | |||||
CAZZOLA GAELLE | F. | M1 | 4398 | |||||
CEBRIAN MARION | F. | SE | Amicale des sapeurs pompiers de Cognac | 4583 | ||||
CEBRIAN MICHEL | H. | M3 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4833 | ||||
CHABANAIS PASCAL | H. | M2 | CS HENNESSY | 4442 | ||||
CHABANE STEPHANE | H. | M2 | team ouins ouins trail running | 2012 | ||||
CHABANNE FLORENCE | F. | M1 | 4753 | |||||
CHABAUD ROMUALD | H. | M1 | 1766 | |||||
CHABAUDIE ROBERT | H. | M3 | 4654 | |||||
CHABAUDIE FREDERIC | H. | SE | 4508 | |||||
CHABOT PATRICK | H. | M3 | La Mosnacôtoise | 4793 | ||||
CHADOURNE DENIS | H. | M3 | ASPB JOGGING | 4080 | ||||
CHAGNAUD ROMAIN | H. | ES | les Irréductibles Sigognaux | 4049 | ||||
CHAGNAUD WILFRIED | H. | M1 | 1714 | |||||
CHAGNON JEAN PIERRE | H. | M3 | 1198 | |||||
CHAILLOU SONIA | F. | M1 | LES FOULÉES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 4089 | ||||
CHAILLOU PATRICK | H. | M3 | 1021 | |||||
CHALEROUX FREDERIC | H. | SE | L'ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 1901 | ||||
CHAMBRE EMILIE | F. | SE | 1242 | |||||
CHAMPAGNE BORIS | H. | SE | 1178 | |||||
CHAMPAGNE LUC | H. | M1 | 1912 | |||||
CHAMPIGNY ANTHONY | H. | M1 | 1280 | |||||
CHAMPION PASCAL | H. | M1 | 2047 | |||||
CHANTEGREIL ISABELLE | F. | M3 | 4023 | |||||
CHANTEREAU SYLVAIN | H. | M1 | NEX'RUN | 1720 | ||||
CHAPEL PATRICK | H. | M1 | TRANSLEONARDE | 203 | ||||
CHAPRON CYRIL | H. | M1 | 2053 | |||||
CHAPRON SANDRINE | F. | M1 | 1955 | |||||
CHAPUT GAELLE | F. | M1 | 4061 | |||||
CHARDON DU RANQUET JULIEN | H. | SE | 4175 | |||||
CHARDONNE CLAUDINE | F. | M2 | 4308 | |||||
CHARISSOU ELODIE | F. | SE | 1691 | |||||
CHARLESWORTH PAUL | H. | M1 | AS SAINT-JUNIEN | 391 | ||||
CHARLOTTE BUREAU | H. | SE | 7010 | |||||
CHARRIER VIKTORIA | F. | SE | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4827 | ||||
CHARRIER BENOIT | H. | SE | 4222 | |||||
CHARRIER NOEL | H. | M2 | AKRO BITUM | 1196 | ||||
CHARRIERAS SANDRINE | F. | M1 | CAP VEYRAC 87 | 2158 | ||||
CHARRIERAS PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | Cap veyrac 87 | 2135 | ||||
CHARTIER JOEL | H. | M3 | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 338 | ||||
CHARTRES STEPHANE | H. | M1 | 4856 | |||||
CHARUAULT SYLVIE | F. | M2 | US THOUARS | 1797 | ||||
CHARUAULT FREDERIC | H. | M2 | US THOUARS | 1796 | ||||
CHATEFAU ANOUK | F. | JU | 2194 | |||||
CHATEFAU FRANCK | H. | M2 | 2192 | |||||
CHATEFAU PERRINE | F. | JU | 2193 | |||||
CHAUCHEPRAT PAULINE | F. | SE | 1558 | |||||
CHAUCHEPRAT LOUISE MARIE | F. | SE | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 1169 | ||||
CHAUDORGE THOMAS | H. | SE | 1258 | |||||
CHAULET FRANCIS | H. | M2 | CS HENNESSY | 1968 | ||||
CHAULET NATHALIE | F. | M2 | CS HENNESSY | 4282 | ||||
CHAUMETTE PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | 4671 | |||||
CHAUMIN NICOLAS | H. | M2 | 410 | |||||
CHAUMONT NELLY | F. | M1 | OCR run or die | 4589 | ||||
CHAUVEL RONAN | H. | M1 | SNCPM | 148 | ||||
CHAUVET CEDRIC | H. | M1 | Marathon du Cognac | 8033 | ||||
CHAUVET EDDY | H. | M1 | Amicale des sapeurs-pompiers de Saintes | 1497 | ||||
CHAUVET CLAUDE | H. | M4 | UBM Run & Co | 359 | ||||
CHAUVIN ERIC | H. | M2 | Oxygène PSA | 1100 | ||||
CHAZAUT NICOLAS | H. | M1 | Makadam Fitness Angouleme | 1003 | ||||
CHEMIN THIERRY | H. | M2 | AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE | 1368 | ||||
CHEMIN NICOLAS | H. | SE | 1315 | |||||
CHEMINADE DAVID | H. | M1 | 4197 | |||||
CHEMINET JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | M3 | 4715 | |||||
CHENE DALILA | F. | M1 | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 1693 | ||||
CHENEAU EMILIE | F. | SE | 262 | |||||
CHEPEAU LOUIS | H. | SE | 1019 | |||||
CHEPEAU NICOLAS | H. | SE | 1010 | |||||
CHEPEAU MARIE | F. | M3 | 4110 | |||||
CHEPEAU GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 1016 | |||||
CHERIF JEAN LUC | H. | M2 | CARREFOUR | 1931 | ||||
CHEVAL AMBRE | F. | SE | 1360 | |||||
CHEVALIER LAURE | F. | SE | 1832 | |||||
CHEVALIER MARYLOU | F. | M1 | Vivonne Loisirs | 1375 | ||||
CHEVALIER CHARLENE | F. | SE | just run and fun | 4885 | ||||
CHEVERNY MARATHON AMIS | H. | SE | 7020 | |||||
CHIADMI SIHAM | F. | SE | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 4318 | ||||
CHIARAMI PASCAL | H. | M2 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME | 1732 | ||||
CHIAVACCINI JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M3 | 121 | |||||
CHICHEREAU THOMAS | H. | SE | TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON | 2262 | ||||
CHICOTE NAVAS THIERRY | H. | M1 | 124 | |||||
CHIGNAGUET JEAN CLAUDE | H. | M4 | A.P.Arsac | 351 | ||||
CHIGNAGUET VANESSA | F. | M1 | 120 | |||||
CHOLLET MATHIEU | H. | SE | 433 | |||||
CHOPIN JULIEN | H. | SE | 2296 | |||||
CHOPIN JEREMY | H. | SE | 4271 | |||||
CHOQUET SYLVAINE | F. | M1 | 1294 | |||||
CHORT JEROME | H. | M1 | 370 | |||||
CHRETIEN CORINNE | F. | M1 | KLESIA | 4551 | ||||
CHRISTINE BUREAU | H. | SE | 7011 | |||||
CIBISTE MAXIME | H. | SE | 6006 | |||||
CIBROT JEROME | H. | M1 | CS-HENNESSY | 5 | ||||
CIBROT GORGAS AUDREY | F. | SE | 4291 | |||||
CLARINARD MICKAEL | H. | SE | 2344 | |||||
CLAUDE YANN | H. | M1 | 1971 | |||||
CLAUDIN CYRIL | H. | M2 | MUTUELLE DE POITIERS | 2080 | ||||
CLAVEL THIERRY | H. | M2 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU * | 1680 | ||||
CLAY NICOLAS | H. | M1 | CREDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTE PERIGORD | 4719 | ||||
CLEMENCEAU FABIEN | H. | M2 | 4506 | |||||
CLEMENT PHILIPPE | H. | M1 | team ultraventure | 478 | ||||
CLEMENT FLORENT | H. | SE | 4751 | |||||
CLERGEAU CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | 1991 | |||||
CLERGEAU VALENTIN | H. | SE | 4144 | |||||
COCHARD PASCAL | H. | M3 | 4581 | |||||
COCHEREL LOIC | H. | M2 | AC LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | 211 | ||||
COCHEREL DOMINIQUE | F. | M2 | AC LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | 2386 | ||||
COISY SOLENE | F. | SE | 1247 | |||||
COLLAS DIDIER | H. | M2 | 4166 | |||||
COLLET JOHAN | H. | M1 | AKRO BITUM | 2101 | ||||
COLLET CEDRIC | H. | M1 | "MAUVES ATTITUDES RUNNING & TRAIL" | 4572 | ||||
COLLET AURELIE | F. | SE | "MAUVES ATTITUDES RUNNING & TRAIL" | 4573 | ||||
COLLOT LAURENT | H. | SE | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN | 2142 | ||||
COLOMBEL NORBERT | H. | SE | SP LA COURONNE | 2196 | ||||
COMAT ANDONI | H. | SE | US CENON ATHLETISME | 1935 | ||||
COMBAUD CORALIE | F. | SE | Pompiers de La Couronne | 1471 | ||||
COMELLI SUZANNE | F. | M3 | CSBJ | 1527 | ||||
COMMIN PIERRE | H. | M1 | TEAM ALLIANZ | 4196 | ||||
COMMISSION DAVID DAVID | H. | SE | 8015 | |||||
COMMISSION DAVID DAVID | H. | SE | 7002 | |||||
COMMISSION DOSSARD CHRISTINE | F. | SE | 6010 | |||||
COMMISSION DOSSARD CHRISTINE | F. | SE | 7003 | |||||
COMMISSION NICOLE REPAS | H. | SE | 8014 | |||||
COMMISSION NICOLE REPAS | H. | SE | 6000 | |||||
COMMISSION NICOLE REPAS | H. | SE | 7001 | |||||
COMTE JULIEN | H. | SE | 2133 | |||||
COMTE YOANN | H. | SE | 4578 | |||||
CONCAUD CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | canipat'87 | 1167 | ||||
CONNORD VINCENT | H. | SE | 4039 | |||||
CONSEIL YANNICK | H. | M1 | 2221 | |||||
CONSEIL MICHEL | H. | M4 | USARRADON ATHLETISME | 2308 | ||||
CONSTANT BEYSSAC KARINE | F. | M1 | 1408 | |||||
CONSTANTIN ERIC | H. | M2 | LES COUREURS VAGABONDS | 1784 | ||||
CONTAMINE CYRILLE | H. | M1 | 1920 | |||||
CONTAMINE ANTHONY | H. | M1 | 4211 | |||||
CONTRERAS SANDRA | F. | M2 | 1490 | |||||
COQ JENNIFER | F. | M1 | 1932 | |||||
COQUEREAU MAUD | F. | SE | 2303 | |||||
COQUILLAUD CANDY | H. | M1 | 2132 | |||||
CORBINEAU DIDIER | H. | M2 | Santorun | 1690 | ||||
CORDEROCH NATHALIE | F. | M1 | 1934 | |||||
CORITON TIPHAINE | F. | SE | 4358 | |||||
CORRE PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | AS BIBUS | 68 | ||||
CORRE CLEMENT | H. | SE | 4015 | |||||
CORREGE LOIC | H. | M1 | team guibault | 4632 | ||||
CORRIGER HADRIEN | H. | SE | 4264 | |||||
CORSO BRIGITTE | F. | M3 | 19 | |||||
COSNARD CYRIL | H. | M1 | 1420 | |||||
COSQUER YANNICK | H. | M2 | 4065 | |||||
COTE ALAIN | H. | SE | 8034 | |||||
COUDERT PASCALE | F. | M2 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 1192 | ||||
COUET SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | RCM Limoges | 4376 | ||||
COUILLEBAUD BENOIT | H. | M1 | 461 | |||||
COUMONT JEAN PAUL | H. | M3 | 2313 | |||||
COUPRIE JEROME | H. | M1 | AS AFAC | 1636 | ||||
COUPRIE JULIE | F. | M1 | AS AFAC | 4405 | ||||
COURALET DELPHINE | F. | M1 | 2070 | |||||
COURDILLE SANDRA | F. | SE | 4352 | |||||
COUREAU PATRICK | H. | M1 | 165 | |||||
COUREAU CEDRIC | H. | M1 | 1257 | |||||
COURET LAURENT | H. | M1 | 201 | |||||
COURIVAUD BERNARD | H. | M4 | 1112 | |||||
COURNARIE BRUNO | H. | M2 | 1953 | |||||
COURSIERES OLIVIER | H. | SE | amicale des sapeurs pompiers de Cognac | 1908 | ||||
COURTI CAMILLE | F. | SE | 2379 | |||||
COUSIN FRANCOIS | H. | M2 | 1462 | |||||
COUSSY BENJAMIN | H. | SE | 4737 | |||||
COUTANCEAU NICOLAS | H. | M1 | ENTENTE POITIERS ATHE 86 | 1434 | ||||
COUTAND CLAUDE | H. | M1 | 2081 | |||||
COUTANT VAMBERT MATHIS | H. | CA | 4172 | |||||
COUTEAU JEAN PAUL | H. | M2 | 1137 | |||||
COUTIN STEPHANE | H. | M1 | LES IRREDUCTIBLES SIGOGNAUX | 4518 | ||||
COUTURIER JEAN LUC | H. | M3 | CERFRANCE | 1537 | ||||
COUTY CLEMENTINE | F. | SE | NEX'RUN | 1378 | ||||
COUTY ROMAIN | H. | SE | 1944 | |||||
COUVRET ALAIN | H. | M3 | 4295 | |||||
COUZI CLAUDINE | F. | M2 | US CENON RIVE DROITE | 1172 | ||||
CRAMPAGNE EMMANUEL | H. | M1 | G2A | 1349 | ||||
CRASSAT TONY | H. | SE | Claix's Team | 1619 | ||||
CREIS MIKAEL | H. | SE | Veron Triathlon | 2274 | ||||
CREMOUX STEPHANE | H. | M1 | Bougez votre gros Q | 1023 | ||||
CREPIN TONY | H. | SE | 1002 | |||||
CRESTINI LORENZO | H. | SE | TONNELLERIE ALLARY | 455 | ||||
CREUZET JULIEN | H. | SE | mfr jarnac | 4118 | ||||
CRITON FRANCOIS | H. | SE | CREDIT MUTUEL DU SUD OUEST | 2103 | ||||
CRITON ELODIE | F. | SE | 4661 | |||||
CROCHET LAURENT | H. | M1 | COOP ATLANTIQUE | 347 | ||||
CROCHU CHRISTIAN | H. | M3 | 350 | |||||
CROIZE MATHIEU | H. | SE | MAISON FERRAND | 4132 | ||||
CROIZET DAVID | H. | M1 | Optic 2000 | 4429 | ||||
CROS GEOFFRAY | H. | SE | 4410 | |||||
CUVILLIER MARC | H. | M2 | C’est pas facile ;-) | 130 | ||||
CUVILLIER MARINE | F. | SE | FREE RUN MEDOC | 4390 | ||||
D'ANDREA JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | M1 | 4458 | |||||
DA SILVA FREDERIC | H. | M1 | VELO CLUB LES HAUTS DE MARQUAY | 414 | ||||
DA SILVA ALMEIDA EMMANUEL | H. | SE | 1667 | |||||
DABANCOURT STEPHANE | H. | M2 | Oxygène PSA | 1101 | ||||
DAIGRE DEBORAH | F. | SE | 4178 | |||||
DAINELLI CAROLINE | F. | SE | CSH HENNESSY | 4577 | ||||
DALLET CLAUDE | H. | M3 | 228 | |||||
DAMPERAT CAMILLE | F. | ES | AS AFAC | 4278 | ||||
DAMY JEANNE | F. | SE | 2177 | |||||
DANCHE SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 2307 | |||||
DANIEL VINCENT | H. | M1 | 4332 | |||||
DANNEQUIN BRUNO | H. | M2 | ECA 17 | 149 | ||||
DANTZER GILBERT | H. | M3 | 33 | |||||
DARMANTHE ESTELLE | F. | M1 | 2074 | |||||
DARTHOUT VINCENT | H. | SE | RCM Limoges | 4374 | ||||
DAUBENFELD CATHERINE | F. | M2 | TEAM PWC | 4301 | ||||
DAUDE SYLVAIN | H. | M1 | Just Run And Fun | 2131 | ||||
DAUDIN DOMINIQUE | H. | M3 | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 1230 | ||||
DAUGE PASCAL | H. | M2 | DON PAPA | 4149 | ||||
DAUGE SYLVIE | F. | M2 | 1915 | |||||
DAUGERON MARIE | F. | M1 | CSH - HENNESSY | 4652 | ||||
DAUNAS JEAN VALERIE | F. | M2 | 1973 | |||||
DAVAID BUREAU | H. | SE | 7034 | |||||
DAVID SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 8020 | |||||
DAVID MANON | F. | SE | aventure running segonzac | 4916 | ||||
DAVID GREG | H. | M1 | MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES JARNAC | 2003 | ||||
DAVID SOPHIE | F. | M1 | US THOUARS | 1041 | ||||
DAVID JEAN | H. | M2 | MJR JARNAC | 1914 | ||||
DAVID SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 1130 | |||||
DAVID LUCIE | F. | SE | 2151 | |||||
DAVID PHILIPPE | H. | M3 | LES KEKES DU BOCAGE | 254 | ||||
DAVID MAUFRAS LAURENT | H. | M1 | 65 | |||||
DAVID ZUGMEYER MARYLINE | F. | M2 | LES VERMISSEAUX DU VIADUC | 4774 | ||||
DAVION GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 4263 | |||||
DAVION YANNICK | H. | M3 | Rouillac run''n''trail | 1145 | ||||
DAVISSEAU FREDERIC | H. | M1 | HMOUNIER Cognac | 4479 | ||||
DAVISSEAU DAVID | H. | SE | 4343 | |||||
DAX MARATHON AMIS | H. | SE | 7015 | |||||
DE BARROS FREDERIC | H. | M1 | US CENON RIVE DROITE | 1215 | ||||
DE CIA HERVE | H. | M1 | SONEPAR | 1809 | ||||
DE CUYPER BERTRAND | H. | M2 | TARANSAUD | 2006 | ||||
DE JOINVILLE OLIVIER | H. | M3 | 1572 | |||||
DE MAGALHAES ANNABELLE | F. | M1 | US SAINTES ATHLETISME | 1485 | ||||
DE NEIVA HERVE | H. | SE | 1332 | |||||
DE SUTTER BENOIT | H. | M1 | Jogging Loisir Courvoisier | 4787 | ||||
DE SUTTER LAETITIA | F. | M1 | Jogging Loisir Courvoisier | 4788 | ||||
DEAU BRUNO | H. | M2 | 4344 | |||||
DEBACQ XAVIER | H. | M1 | 1620 | |||||
DEBAUD BRIGITTE | F. | M1 | RUNNING NATURE 16 | 1214 | ||||
DEBERNARD THIERRY | H. | M2 | HMOUNIER Cognac | 1926 | ||||
DEBIAIS EMMANUEL | H. | SE | Foufous | 4665 | ||||
DEBUREAU LEQUEN MARIE LAURE | F. | M1 | ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB | 1847 | ||||
DECARREAUX PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | OXYGENE PSA | 1098 | ||||
DECEA CEDRIK | H. | M1 | les tritons du grand cognac | 2271 | ||||
DECIRON JEAN JACQUES | H. | SE | 4624 | |||||
DECK CELIA | F. | M1 | 2100 | |||||
DECOCK BENJAMIN | H. | SE | 1753 | |||||
DECONZANET FREDERIC | H. | M1 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 1646 | ||||
DECROZE CYRIL | H. | M1 | BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE | 1655 | ||||
DEFARGE VINCENT | H. | M2 | 4838 | |||||
DEFARGE FABIEN | H. | M1 | amicale des sapeurs pompiers de Cognac | 4471 | ||||
DEFFREY JEAN | H. | M3 | 1506 | |||||
DEFFREY DIDIER | H. | M1 | A LOISIRS PERIGNY ROMPSAY | 1682 | ||||
DEGLOS PIERRE | H. | M2 | 285 | |||||
DEGORCAS CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | 1873 | |||||
DEHOORNE PRISCILLIA | F. | SE | Les Coureurs Vagabonds | 1748 | ||||
DEJEANS ARNAUD | H. | SE | 1833 | |||||
DELACOUR GILBERT | H. | M4 | 1599 | |||||
DELAGE DAMIEN | H. | SE | 2157 | |||||
DELAMARRE LAURENT | H. | M2 | 4752 | |||||
DELAS JEAN MICHEL | H. | M2 | 1323 | |||||
DELAVAUD CLEMENT | H. | SE | 2380 | |||||
DELAVEAU DAVID | H. | SE | Les gazelles de vineuil | 312 | ||||
DELBECQUE CHRISTIAN | H. | M3 | S/L MONTLUCON ATHLETISME | 92 | ||||
DELECROIX INGRID | F. | M1 | 4157 | |||||
DELENS TOM | H. | CA | 4496 | |||||
DELFARGUIEL BAPTISTE | H. | SE | 2257 | |||||
DELFOUR JEAN JACQUES | H. | M3 | 404 | |||||
DELIAS CEDRIC | H. | SE | 4106 | |||||
DELITAT JULIEN | H. | SE | Louis charlin jarnac | 1326 | ||||
DELMAS CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 380 | ||||
DELOBEL FRANCK | H. | M2 | 1116 | |||||
DELOMME JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | 4874 | |||||
DELOMME MAGALI | F. | SE | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 1700 | ||||
DELOMME MARIE PIERRE | F. | M1 | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 1712 | ||||
DELORIER SYLVIE | F. | M2 | 1985 | |||||
DELOUME PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | 4912 | |||||
DELPHIN DUMAS VALERIE | F. | M1 | US SAINTES ATHLETISME | 1133 | ||||
DELSAUX LIONEL | H. | M2 | ES BLANQUEFORT | 231 | ||||
DELVALLE CLAUDIE | F. | M2 | 343 | |||||
DEMARTIN PIERRE | H. | M3 | COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB | 2175 | ||||
DEMAY LAURENT | H. | M2 | 2218 | |||||
DEMONTIER RICHARD | H. | SE | 1598 | |||||
DENIORT PATRICIA | F. | M2 | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 2242 | ||||
DENIZEAU JEAN MARIE | H. | M2 | 42 | |||||
DEREPPER DAVID | H. | M1 | 495 | |||||
DERET CLAUDE | H. | SE | CSH HENNESSY | 2029 | ||||
DERRIENNIC PHILIPPE | H. | M1 | 4795 | |||||
DESAFIT LAURENT | H. | M2 | 2064 | |||||
DESBOURDELLES ALAIN | H. | M2 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 1470 | ||||
DESBROSSE SALOME | F. | JU | AJ MONTMOREAU | 4742 | ||||
DESBROSSE MARTIN | H. | ES | 4744 | |||||
DESBROSSE JEROME | H. | M2 | AJ MONTMOREAU | 4743 | ||||
DESCHAMPS CEDRIC | H. | SE | 1188 | |||||
DESCHAMPS AGNES | F. | M1 | Running Ste Soulle | 4492 | ||||
DESCHAMPS JONATHAN | H. | SE | 4864 | |||||
DESCHAMPS MARTIAL | H. | M1 | 105 | |||||
DESDOIGTS EMMANUEL | H. | M1 | Coureurs d'Extreme | 199 | ||||
DESFARGES CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | LOU | 2328 | ||||
DESMORTIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | 4259 | |||||
DESNOYERS PASCALE | F. | M2 | ASPTT AUXERRE | 37 | ||||
DESPAS LAURENT | H. | M2 | 2205 | |||||
DESRENTES RACHELLE | F. | SE | 4881 | |||||
DESROSIERS MARC | H. | M1 | JSA TRIATHLON | 109 | ||||
DESROZIERS NOELLE | F. | M1 | jogging club chateauneuf 16 | 1446 | ||||
DESSAIS FLORENT | H. | SE | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4799 | ||||
DESSE JULIE | F. | M1 | 4746 | |||||
DESSEIN OLIVIER | H. | SE | 4844 | |||||
DESSELAS DAVID | H. | M1 | 4022 | |||||
DESSET ELODIE | F. | SE | 4701 | |||||
DESTHIEUX MAXIME | H. | M3 | LES POISSONS ROUGES JARNAC | 4054 | ||||
DESTHIEUX AIME | H. | ES | 4122 | |||||
DESVERGNES MAXIME | H. | SE | 1453 | |||||
DETANT CAMILLE | F. | SE | 4823 | |||||
DEVAUCHELLE CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | 111 | |||||
DEVAUD GUILLAUME | H. | SE | team running blaireaux | 2345 | ||||
DEVAUX NELLY | F. | M2 | SANTORUN | 1166 | ||||
DEVENNE WILFRIED | H. | M1 | 2155 | |||||
DEVERLANGES LAURENT | H. | M2 | La Neuvicoise | 417 | ||||
DEWULF FRANTZ | H. | SE | 4177 | |||||
DIAS DE VASCONCELOS LAURENT | H. | M1 | 46 | |||||
DIDIERE LAURETTE | F. | SE | 4226 | |||||
DIETZE CHLOE | F. | SE | 163 | |||||
DIRVIN NATHANIEL | H. | SE | 9 | |||||
DJAFER JORDAN | H. | SE | CSH - HENNESSY | 4570 | ||||
DOBBELAERE ANTHONY | H. | SE | 4653 | |||||
DONDEYNE NICOLAS | H. | M1 | ESB BLANQUEFORT oxygene | 336 | ||||
DORAY MIKAEL | H. | SE | 2087 | |||||
DORBE FRANCOISE | F. | M2 | 4414 | |||||
DORBE MARIE CHRISTINE | F. | M3 | 4486 | |||||
DORE PIERRICK | H. | M1 | 4159 | |||||
DOREAU THIERRY | H. | M2 | Doreau Tonneliers | 4948 | ||||
DOREAU TONNELLERIE PARTENAIRE | H. | SE | 8011 | |||||
DORIER EMMANUEL | H. | M2 | 1304 | |||||
DOROT LAETITIA | F. | M1 | 4536 | |||||
DOROT JULIEN | H. | M1 | 1564 | |||||
DOS PAZOS JOSE | H. | M3 | OXYGENE PSA | 1097 | ||||
DOS SANTOS PHILIPPE | H. | M1 | 4105 | |||||
DOSDA CATHERINE | F. | M2 | AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE | 1532 | ||||
DOUCET PRESCILLA | F. | SE | 4502 | |||||
DOUCET JEAN CLAUDE | H. | M2 | 4432 | |||||
DOUCET LUDOVIC | H. | ES | 4501 | |||||
DOUENCE BERTRAND | H. | M1 | 1246 | |||||
DOUGHERTY DAVID | H. | M2 | 8000 | |||||
DOUGHERTY DAVID | H. | M2 | 12 | |||||
DOUTEAU LAURENT | H. | M1 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 2188 | ||||
DOUX JULIEN | H. | SE | 1068 | |||||
DOYEN LAURENT | H. | M2 | RUNNERS HIERSAC | 4228 | ||||
DRAPEAU YOANN | H. | SE | ABV POUZAUGES | 47 | ||||
DRAPEAU LINE | F. | SE | 4965 | |||||
DREß HORST | H. | M2 | Pfeiffer & May | 1029 | ||||
DROBIEUX MARYSE | F. | M2 | Team AGR16 | 1679 | ||||
DROBIEUX PATRICE | H. | M3 | 345 | |||||
DROCCI JEROME | H. | SE | 1226 | |||||
DROCHON YANNICK | H. | M2 | BRAUD AC | 4387 | ||||
DROUET PATRICK | H. | M2 | 4411 | |||||
DU CRAY THIBAUT | H. | SE | 1647 | |||||
DUBASQUE FRANCOIS | H. | M1 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 1846 | ||||
DUBAU JEAN LUC | H. | M3 | ASPB JOGGING | 1284 | ||||
DUBOIS JEREMIE | H. | M1 | JARNAC ATHLÉTISME | 1698 | ||||
DUBOIS JOCELYN | H. | JU | 4769 | |||||
DUBOIS BENEDICTE | F. | M1 | 4770 | |||||
DUBROUS MICHEL | H. | M2 | 1259 | |||||
DUBUC PIERRE ADRIEN | H. | SE | 1413 | |||||
DUBUS RENALD | H. | SE | team guibault | 4450 | ||||
DUCASSE NATACHA | F. | M1 | 1095 | |||||
DUCLOS SANDY | F. | M1 | Centre Medoc Athlétisme | 1659 | ||||
DUCOUX LUDOVIC | H. | SE | rc2v feuillade | 1839 | ||||
DUDOGNON CLAUDE | H. | M4 | Dudognon | 4213 | ||||
DUDOGNON FRANCOIS | H. | M2 | COGNAC AC | 1727 | ||||
DUFAURE CARINE | F. | SE | CENTRE MÉDOC ATHLÉ | 1670 | ||||
DUFOUR CHRISTELLE | F. | M1 | ASSJ ST JUNIEN | 4333 | ||||
DUFRASNE VINCENT | H. | SE | DUVIPHAR | 4789 | ||||
DUHAA ROMAIN | H. | SE | 1884 | |||||
DUMONT PATRICE | H. | M1 | EST CHARENTE ATHLETIQUE | 1981 | ||||
DUPAS ALEXANDRA | F. | SE | 4296 | |||||
DUPAS YOANN | H. | M1 | 4293 | |||||
DUPERE CYRIL | H. | SE | 373 | |||||
DUPIN STEPHANE | H. | M1 | Running SAINTE-SOULLE | 1834 | ||||
DUPIN CECILE | F. | M1 | JOGGING CLUB CHÂTEAUNEUF | 1892 | ||||
DUPLAA NICOLAS | H. | SE | XIBEROTARRAK | 8032 | ||||
DUPLAA NICOLAS | H. | SE | XIBEROTARRAK | 2114 | ||||
DUPONT ISABELLE | F. | M1 | Ca plassac | 2200 | ||||
DUPONT FREDERIC | H. | SE | CERFRANCE | 4225 | ||||
DUPONT LUCAS | H. | CA | 4283 | |||||
DUPONT PATRICK | H. | M2 | Fours | 358 | ||||
DUPONT XAVIER | H. | SE | FSPN | 1045 | ||||
DUPONT GUILLAUME | H. | SE | LEROY SOMER | 4419 | ||||
DUPONT ERIC | H. | M2 | AG PIERRE BUFFIERE | 4088 | ||||
DUPOUY FRANCK | H. | M1 | ES BLANQUEFORT oxygene | 234 | ||||
DUPOUY ERIC | H. | M1 | 1136 | |||||
DUPRAT SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | Team Raclette Power | 126 | ||||
DUPREZ MATHILDE | F. | SE | C S HENNESSY | 4556 | ||||
DUPUI MATTHIEU | H. | SE | 4078 | |||||
DUPUIS PASCAL | H. | M2 | 4229 | |||||
DUPUY JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M2 | 279 | |||||
DUPUY MAURICE | H. | M4 | 4047 | |||||
DURAND REMI | H. | SE | 439 | |||||
DURAND OLIVIER | H. | M1 | 2154 | |||||
DURAND CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | 1785 | |||||
DURANDEAU PASCAL | H. | M1 | 233 | |||||
DUREAU BORIS | H. | M1 | vicard | 1835 | ||||
DURIEUX JEREMY | H. | SE | 4847 | |||||
DUSSAUD MICHEL | H. | M3 | BRAUD A-C | 1886 | ||||
DUSSEAU EDOUARD | H. | M1 | Dusseau | 1663 | ||||
DUSSEL JACQUES | H. | M3 | VERNEUIL MACADAM | 1586 | ||||
DUTEMPLE MATHIS | H. | ES | 4416 | |||||
DUTERTRE QUENTIN | H. | SE | 1734 | |||||
DUTHILLEUL AMANDINE | F. | SE | BNIC | 4547 | ||||
DUVERNOY CEDRIC | H. | M1 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4826 | ||||
DUVOUX ANTONY | H. | M1 | INDIVIDUEL | 2091 | ||||
E SOUSA MARJORIE | F. | M1 | ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC | 1440 | ||||
ECOTIERE DIDIER | H. | M3 | 346 | |||||
ECOTIERE SYLVIE | F. | M2 | 1831 | |||||
EDELIN CEDRIC | H. | SE | 2190 | |||||
EGRETEAU JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | M1 | L'ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4531 | ||||
ELEC W GUINTARD PARTENAIRE | H. | SE | 8025 | |||||
ELIOT MICHEL | H. | M4 | 1409 | |||||
ELLIS ELIZABETH | F. | M2 | STADE SAINT-GAUDENS | 35 | ||||
ELYSEE PAMELA | F. | SE | STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME | 1545 | ||||
EMAURY MICHEL | H. | M2 | CERFRANCE | 242 | ||||
EMILY ANTOINE | H. | M3 | TRANSLEONARDE - FOULEE FOLGOATIENNE | 1941 | ||||
ERMLER REINER | H. | M3 | Pfeiffer & May | 1823 | ||||
ESNAULT EMMANUEL | H. | M2 | 1563 | |||||
EURL FEVRIER PARTENAIRE | H. | SE | 8007 | |||||
EVANS SCOTT | H. | SE | MARTELL | 13 | ||||
EYNAUD SOPHIE | F. | M2 | 2111 | |||||
EYRARD JOCELYNE | F. | M2 | 2077 | |||||
EZA AURELIE | F. | SE | GARAGE LAURENT MARTIN | 4853 | ||||
FACHAUX BENEDICTE | F. | SE | GUC TRIATHLON | 4960 | ||||
FACHAUX HELENE | F. | SE | 4961 | |||||
FAGANAS GWENN | F. | M1 | JOGGING CLUB COURVOISIER | 4279 | ||||
FAGET JEROME | H. | SE | aventure running segonzac | 334 | ||||
FALLOUR JOULIN CHRISTIAN | H. | M2 | 4664 | |||||
FANNI MICKAEL | H. | SE | 355 | |||||
FANTOU PASCALE | F. | M2 | TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON | 1266 | ||||
FAREL THOMAS | H. | SE | « Ici c?est Paris » | 1517 | ||||
FARET VINCENT | H. | M1 | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 1765 | ||||
FARET CLEMENTINE | F. | CA | aventure running segonzac | 4348 | ||||
FASILLEAU JEREMY | H. | SE | 1775 | |||||
FAUCHER MICKAEL | H. | M1 | 1017 | |||||
FAUCHER VINCENT | H. | SE | 4712 | |||||
FAUCHER GAETAN | H. | SE | Faucher | 291 | ||||
FAUCHEUX AURELIEN | H. | SE | 1593 | |||||
FAUGERAS LAURENT | H. | M1 | LIMOGES ATHLE* | 4380 | ||||
FAULIN NADINE | F. | M1 | TRAIL DU CASSOULET | 4391 | ||||
FAURE MYRIAM | F. | SE | SPIRIDON 16 | 4738 | ||||
FAURE TIFFANY | F. | SE | 4145 | |||||
FAURE BENOIT | H. | M1 | G2A Angoulême | 4739 | ||||
FAURET BOURRE ISABELLE | F. | M2 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 2248 | ||||
FAVARD ERIC | H. | M2 | APCD16 | 4889 | ||||
FAVREAU FREDERIC | H. | M1 | GARAGE LAURENT MARTIN | 4851 | ||||
FAVRIOU CEDRIC | H. | SE | S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE | 1966 | ||||
FAYARD YOANN | H. | M1 | Nex'Run | 1384 | ||||
FAYE NATHALIE | F. | M1 | 1321 | |||||
FAYOUX MARTINE | F. | M4 | 1431 | |||||
FAYOUX JOEL | H. | M3 | 1432 | |||||
FEASSON MICHEL | H. | M4 | Oxygène PSA | 51 | ||||
FEDON FRANCOISE | F. | M2 | 1135 | |||||
FEGARD NADINE | F. | M2 | US CHEMINOTS NOUVION SUR MEUSE | 1171 | ||||
FEGARD FABRICE | H. | M2 | 106 | |||||
FEGARD ERWAN | H. | SE | MOUZON RUN | 185 | ||||
FEHRENBACH PIERRE | H. | M2 | Ca Plassac | 2097 | ||||
FEKKAK LOUIS | H. | SE | 73 | |||||
FELBER PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | US CENON ATHLETISME | 4535 | ||||
FENET FREDERIC | H. | M1 | 278 | |||||
FERCHAUD STEPHANE | H. | M1 | AGATHE ET PAUL | 440 | ||||
FERET LUCAS | H. | SE | 1542 | |||||
FERME JORDAN | F. | SE | 1875 | |||||
FERNANDES STEPHANIE | F. | SE | TOP FORME | 1961 | ||||
FERNANDEZ JAIME | H. | M1 | 246 | |||||
FERRARI BRUNO | H. | M1 | judo club rouffiac | 38 | ||||
FERREIRA JULIE | F. | SE | 4342 | |||||
FERREIRA MANUEL | H. | M2 | STADE MONT DE MARSAN | 2375 | ||||
FERREIRA DA COSTA JOANNA | F. | SE | mfr jarnac | 4116 | ||||
FERTIN THOMAS | H. | SE | 4703 | |||||
FEUILLET CLEMENCE | F. | SE | 4762 | |||||
FEVRIER FRANCK | H. | M2 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 2058 | ||||
FEYDI LOIC | H. | M1 | 468 | |||||
FIE SARAH | F. | M3 | 8003 | |||||
FILIAS SAMUEL | H. | SE | 1612 | |||||
FILLON DIMITRI | H. | SE | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 2265 | ||||
FILLON MICKAEL | H. | SE | aventure running segonzac | 1438 | ||||
FIN JEAN LOUIS | H. | M2 | 1277 | |||||
FINGER PHILIPPE | H. | SE | JOOL TEAM | 492 | ||||
FLEURANT HUGO | H. | CA | Formup | 4967 | ||||
FLEURANT ALEXANDRE | H. | M1 | Formeup | 1468 | ||||
FLEURANT STEPHANIE | F. | SE | Formeup | 1467 | ||||
FLEUREAU ROSE ANNIE | F. | M2 | Oxygène PSA | 76 | ||||
FLEURETTE ROMAIN | H. | M2 | Gazelec | 480 | ||||
FLEURY YOANN | H. | M1 | 23 | |||||
FLOCH DANIEL | H. | M2 | LA TRANSLEONARDE - FOULEE FOLGATIENNE | 1087 | ||||
FLOCH HERVE | H. | M4 | LA TRANSLEONARDE | 1187 | ||||
FLORENT ROMUALD | H. | M1 | APCD16 | 491 | ||||
FOLINAIS SYLVAIN | H. | M1 | 484 | |||||
FOLLIOT ISABELLE | F. | M1 | USEAB RUNNING | 1028 | ||||
FOLTIER XAVIER LUDOVIC | H. | M1 | 1521 | |||||
FONTAINE CHARLES | H. | SE | 4879 | |||||
FONTAINE MANON | F. | ES | 4274 | |||||
FONTAINE LUDOVIC | H. | M1 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 1573 | ||||
FONTAINE MICHEL | H. | M2 | JOGGING CLUB DE CHATEAUNEUF | 1627 | ||||
FONTAINE JOCELYN | H. | M2 | CHU SPORTS | 322 | ||||
FONTAINE LAURA | F. | SE | 1011 | |||||
FONTANILLAS PARTENAIRE | H. | SE | 8013 | |||||
FOREST SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | ECG PIGNAN | 2268 | ||||
FORESTIER JEAN CLAUDE | H. | M4 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS | 298 | ||||
FORESTIER MICHELLE | F. | M4 | 297 | |||||
FORGEARD LEOPOLD | H. | SE | 4668 | |||||
FORGEAU LAURINE | F. | JU | 4075 | |||||
FORLOT LUDOVIC | H. | M1 | 1312 | |||||
FORT AURELIEN | H. | SE | COGNAC AC | 1876 | ||||
FORT GWENDAL | H. | M1 | FOOTING LANDERNEEN | 2298 | ||||
FORT JULIE | F. | SE | MAISON FERRAND | 4133 | ||||
FORT LUDOVIC | H. | M1 | CL MARTELL | 2148 | ||||
FORT DYLAN | H. | ES | Pompier Jarnac | 2149 | ||||
FORT ANTHONY | H. | M1 | 1307 | |||||
FOUCAUD FABIEN | H. | M1 | 456 | |||||
FOUCAULT PIERRE | H. | SE | 1898 | |||||
FOUCAULT LUDOVIC | H. | M1 | LES FILS DE RAHAN | 4323 | ||||
FOUCAULT KEVIN | H. | SE | 1291 | |||||
FOUCHE RODOLPHE | H. | M1 | 329 | |||||
FOUCHE FLORENCE | F. | SE | 4579 | |||||
FOUET NICOLAS | H. | SE | amicale des sapeurs pompiers de Cognac | 1906 | ||||
FOUGA ROMAIN | H. | SE | DOREAU | 4900 | ||||
FOUGERON DAMIEN | H. | M1 | 401 | |||||
FOUILLET GAEL | F. | M1 | 4944 | |||||
FOUILLET FRANCK | H. | M2 | JSA ANGOULEME TRIATHLON | 1493 | ||||
FOUILLEUL PHILIPPE | H. | M3 | randonneurs de Ruy Montceau | 1567 | ||||
FOUQUES EMMANUELLE | F. | M2 | 1113 | |||||
FOUQUES ROBERT | H. | M3 | 31 | |||||
FOUQUES ROBERT | H. | M3 | 7000 | |||||
FOUQUET LIONEL | H. | SE | LOISIRS MARTELL | 2243 | ||||
FOUQUET TARDIF CELINE | F. | M1 | 4876 | |||||
FOURCADE ADELINE | F. | SE | 2014 | |||||
FOURDACHON MELANIE | F. | SE | TEAM PWC | 4306 | ||||
FOURGEAUD PASCAL | H. | M2 | 1779 | |||||
FOURNEAU RAPHAEL | H. | M1 | 4910 | |||||
FOURNERET BENJAMIN | H. | SE | 2222 | |||||
FOURNIER JEAN LOUIS | H. | M2 | Club 100 marathon France CLM | 177 | ||||
FOUSSEREAU JULIEN | H. | SE | 4959 | |||||
FOUSSEREAU KARINE | F. | M1 | 4963 | |||||
FRADIN NATHALIE | F. | M2 | 1361 | |||||
FRADON FRANCK | H. | M1 | AKRO BITUM | 472 | ||||
FRAGNAUD GRAZIELLA | F. | M1 | 2039 | |||||
FRANCIOSI RAFAEL | H. | SE | 1644 | |||||
FRANCK DIDIER | H. | M2 | RCM Limoges | 1801 | ||||
FRANCOIS LAURENT | H. | M1 | 2207 | |||||
FRANCOIS BUREAU | H. | SE | 7033 | |||||
FRANCOIS XAVIER CHEVRIAUT | H. | SE | 1475 | |||||
FRASQUILHO VALERIE | F. | M2 | 1729 | |||||
FREDERIC CHOMBART | H. | M1 | 2178 | |||||
FREDERIC ISABELLE | F. | M1 | AKRO BITUM | 2213 | ||||
FREDERICK VALERIE | F. | M1 | COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES | 430 | ||||
FREDON GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 2121 | |||||
FREIS DANIEL | H. | M3 | CLM JAC ST NICOLAS | 418 | ||||
FRICARD SANDRA | F. | SE | 1960 | |||||
FROGER OLIVIER | H. | M1 | 1388 | |||||
FROGER SABRINA | F. | M1 | 1387 | |||||
FROUGIER DAMIEN | H. | M1 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 1767 | ||||
FROUIN MAXIME | H. | SE | 2382 | |||||
FURET MICHEL | H. | M3 | 4942 | |||||
GABORIAU FABRICE | H. | M2 | LES KEKES DU BOCAGE | 17 | ||||
GABORIAUD ROGER | H. | M2 | 313 | |||||
GABORIEAU PATRICIA | F. | M1 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4855 | ||||
GABORIT RAPHAEL | H. | M1 | TARANSAUD | 4562 | ||||
GABRIEL ALEXANDRE | H. | M2 | MAISON FERRAND | 4134 | ||||
GAGEY RAPHAEL | H. | M1 | 4511 | |||||
GAGNEPAIN JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | SE | 4223 | |||||
GAGNER HERVE | H. | M2 | SLAC | 1672 | ||||
GAI SANDRINE | F. | M2 | 1076 | |||||
GAIGNEROT XAVIER | H. | M1 | 160 | |||||
GAIGNEROT LAURENT | H. | M1 | AKRO BITUM | 477 | ||||
GAIGNES BRUNO | H. | M1 | Team Endurance38 | 1050 | ||||
GAILLARD CHRISTELLE | F. | M1 | 2255 | |||||
GAILLARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE | 2182 | ||||
GAIT NADINE | F. | M2 | 4098 | |||||
GAIT QUENTIN | H. | SE | LAVAGE AUTO NET - ONEKAP | 4094 | ||||
GAIT CHRISTIAN | H. | M2 | LAVAGE AUTO NET - ONEKAP | 4093 | ||||
GALERON CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 2059 | ||||
GALLIEN LUCAS | H. | SE | 1244 | |||||
GALLIMARD HUGO | H. | SE | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4828 | ||||
GALLOCHER FRANCOIS | H. | M2 | KLESIA | 4202 | ||||
GALLOIS CHRISTINE | F. | SE | 8037 | |||||
GALLOIS PASCAL | H. | M1 | 2331 | |||||
GALLOIS CHRISTINE | F. | M1 | ORANGE BLEUE | 1538 | ||||
GALLOUEDEC STEPHANE | H. | M2 | ACPA ANCENIS | 86 | ||||
GALLUZZO ERIC | H. | M1 | 183 | |||||
GALTIE VALERIE | F. | M1 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN | 4613 | ||||
GALTIE LAURENT | H. | M2 | AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN | 449 | ||||
GANDRILLON GERALDINE | F. | M2 | 4009 | |||||
GANDRILLON CEDRIC | H. | SE | 1369 | |||||
GARCIA MAXIME | H. | SE | 1007 | |||||
GARNIER SYLVAIN | H. | SE | 180 | |||||
GARNIER NADINE | F. | M2 | 1560 | |||||
GARNIER DAVID | H. | M1 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 1256 | ||||
GARREAU NICOLAS | H. | SE | Amicale des sapeurs pompiers de Cognac | 1904 | ||||
GARRIC THOMAS | H. | SE | Triathl’Aix | 1370 | ||||
GARRIGUE JEAN LOUIS | H. | M3 | ECA SMARVES VERNON | 1250 | ||||
GARRO MATHIAS | H. | SE | 2288 | |||||
GASQUET JEROME | H. | M1 | CS HENNESSY | 1778 | ||||
GASTALDIN PATRICK | H. | M2 | CSBJ | 1193 | ||||
GATEFAIT JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M2 | JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON | 2215 | ||||
GAUDEFROY FREDERIC | H. | M2 | UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME | 1452 | ||||
GAUDILLIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | 1217 | |||||
GAUDINAUD JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN | 413 | ||||
GAUDRIAULT MARIE HELENE | F. | M2 | 4510 | |||||
GAUDRY CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | CHARENTE LIBRE | 4726 | ||||
GAUDUCHEAU MIKAEL | H. | M1 | ROCHETREJOUX 85 | 122 | ||||
GAUME PHILIPPE | H. | SE | Mecapowerteam | 272 | ||||
GAUMET MARION | F. | SE | Running Sainte Soulle | 1309 | ||||
GAUTHIER GUILLAUME | H. | SE | CLUB ATHLETIQUE VILLENAVAIS | 422 | ||||
GAUTHIER JEAN NOEL | H. | M2 | 1673 | |||||
GAUTIER AGATHE | F. | SE | 4666 | |||||
GAUTIER FRANCOIS | H. | M2 | 143 | |||||
GAUTIER ALEXIS | H. | SE | 1456 | |||||
GAUTRON NICOLAS | H. | SE | 1938 | |||||
GAY BRUNO | H. | M2 | VILQUIN SAS | 4906 | ||||
GAYAN PATRICQ | H. | M3 | 397 | |||||
GAYRAUD DAVID | H. | SE | 469 | |||||
GEAY ANNE CECILE | F. | M1 | 4540 | |||||
GECYTE VIKTORIJA | F. | SE | 1483 | |||||
GEFFARD SANDRINE | F. | M1 | Vivonne Loisirs | 1379 | ||||
GELLI JEAN NOEL | H. | M1 | Cours Toujours (Loudun) | 390 | ||||
GEMARD DAVID | H. | M1 | 353 | |||||
GENAY SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | LES ANTI-VIRUS ! | 4488 | ||||
GENDARME MAXIME | H. | SE | 6004 | |||||
GENDRON LAURENT | H. | M1 | 446 | |||||
GENEAU VINCENT | H. | SE | 2373 | |||||
GENEIX LOIC | H. | SE | 2191 | |||||
GENET PHILIPPE | H. | M3 | La Belle Brochette | 1152 | ||||
GENET MYLENE | F. | M3 | La Belle Brochette | 1151 | ||||
GENETAY MARC | H. | M3 | 107 | |||||
GENEVIEVE NATHALIE | F. | M2 | LHSA | 170 | ||||
GENIAUX CYRILLE | H. | M1 | 1339 | |||||
GEOFFROY CHRISTIAN | H. | M4 | 1239 | |||||
GEORGEON DANIEL | H. | SE | 4933 | |||||
GEORGEON BENOIT | H. | SE | IND | 1861 | ||||
GERARD ISABELLE | F. | M2 | LES GALOCHES RAPIDES | 4662 | ||||
GERARD ALAIN | H. | M2 | LA POSTE | 1994 | ||||
GERARD CYRIL | H. | SE | ORANGE BLEUE | 4955 | ||||
GERARD CHAUVET BUREAU | H. | SE | 7035 | |||||
GERAUD CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | 4062 | |||||
GERBEAU PIERRICK | H. | M2 | Pompier Jarnac | 4684 | ||||
GERMAIN PIERRE | H. | M1 | 1344 | |||||
GERMAIN DAVID | H. | M1 | Mecapowerteam | 2367 | ||||
GESLAND STEPHANE | H. | M1 | 1928 | |||||
GESSON MICKAEL | H. | SE | 4730 | |||||
GESTIN ANTOINE | H. | M1 | 4489 | |||||
GGE MARTIN PARTENAIRE | H. | SE | 8008 | |||||
GIBAULT ISABELLE | F. | M2 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 1826 | ||||
GICQUEL CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | CSA 515RT | 2010 | ||||
GIDOIN THOMAS | H. | SE | 4415 | |||||
GIETHLEN FRANCK | H. | M1 | 4315 | |||||
GILARDIT JENNY | F. | SE | 4548 | |||||
GILBERT ARNAUD | H. | SE | 4219 | |||||
GILLARD CRISTELLE | F. | M1 | 301 | |||||
GILLES GERARD | H. | M3 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 2211 | ||||
GILLET GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 2172 | |||||
GILLET THIBAUT | H. | SE | CLUB LOISIRS BOINAUD | 244 | ||||
GILLET THONY | H. | SE | 2004 | |||||
GILLET PIERRE | H. | M1 | 1770 | |||||
GILLETT DANIEL | H. | M1 | 4915 | |||||
GILSON RAYMOND | H. | M3 | Habay Runners Club | 1382 | ||||
GIMAT PHILIPPE | H. | M1 | team guibault | 4459 | ||||
GINESTE FREDERIC | H. | M1 | 276 | |||||
GINESTOUX MARC | H. | M3 | aucun | 11 | ||||
GIRALDA ALAIN | H. | M2 | ES BLANQUEFORT | 239 | ||||
GIRARD JEROME | H. | SE | 4060 | |||||
GIRARD FRANCK | H. | M2 | AMA CUGAND | 229 | ||||
GIRARD SOPHIE | F. | M1 | AMA CUGAND | 230 | ||||
GIRARD FABIEN | H. | M1 | Amicale des sapeurs-pompiers de Saintes | 1043 | ||||
GIRARD MARIE JEANNE | F. | M3 | Optic 2000 Jarnac | 1817 | ||||
GIRARDEAU CHRISTELLE | F. | SE | 4591 | |||||
GIRARDEAU STEPHANE | H. | M2 | SPIRIDON 16 | 4740 | ||||
GIRARDEAU TONY | H. | SE | 457 | |||||
GIRARDEAU CORINNE | F. | M1 | LOUVET ASSURANCES | 4611 | ||||
GIRAUD DAVID | H. | M1 | ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS | 7005 | ||||
GIRAUD BAPTISTE | H. | M1 | COGNAC AC | 4396 | ||||
GIRAUD MARIE | F. | SE | CSH - HENNESSY | 4899 | ||||
GIRAUD AUDREY | F. | SE | 4399 | |||||
GIRAUD LINDO | H. | SE | 4085 | |||||
GIRAUD DAVID | H. | M1 | ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS | 2164 | ||||
GIRAUDON GUILLAUME | H. | M1 | 2260 | |||||
GIRAULT KARINE | F. | M1 | 4148 | |||||
GNASSOU BAIDEY JOELLE | F. | SE | 2277 | |||||
GODARD JEAN MICHEL | H. | M1 | 4931 | |||||
GODILLON ISABELLE | F. | M2 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME | 341 | ||||
GOIS EVELYNE | F. | M1 | JSBB | 4324 | ||||
GOMBART GAETAN | H. | SE | S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME | 1325 | ||||
GOMBERT PIERRE JACQUES | H. | SE | 4897 | |||||
GOMBERT OLIVIER | H. | M1 | ESVA BEAUFORT | 195 | ||||
GOMES CAROLINE | F. | M1 | ES BLANQUEFORT | 2106 | ||||
GOMES MARIA | F. | M2 | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 1697 | ||||
GOMEZ CINDY | F. | SE | 4381 | |||||
GOMEZ FERNANDEZ JOSE | H. | M2 | 4311 | |||||
GONIAK REMY | H. | M2 | CA BEGLAIS | 2109 | ||||
GONNET PASCAL | H. | M2 | 1184 | |||||
GONTARD GREGORY | H. | M1 | 1590 | |||||
GONZALEZ ANTOINE | H. | ES | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 4846 | ||||
GORCE SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 1856 | |||||
GORICHON JEAN LUC | H. | M2 | G2A Angoulême | 4707 | ||||
GOUADEBAIX CLEMENT | H. | SE | MAISON FERRAND | 1352 | ||||
GOUAULT JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME | 1331 | ||||
GOUBAN LORIC | H. | SE | Gouban | 4708 | ||||
GOUDINOUX DIDIER | H. | M2 | ES SAINT PATHUS-OISSERY | 138 | ||||
GOUGER MAGALI | F. | M1 | 4251 | |||||
GOUIGNARD JEAN MICHEL | H. | M2 | 1295 | |||||
GOUIONNET RODRIGUE | H. | SE | 453 | |||||
GOUNIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME | 1341 | ||||
GOUNIN SYLVIE | F. | M2 | US CENON ATHLETISME | 1340 | ||||
GOUPILLAT FRANCOIS | H. | SE | 4727 | |||||
GOURDON NELLY | F. | SE | 1234 | |||||
GOURDON NICOLAS | H. | M1 | 1235 | |||||
GOURET YANN | H. | M1 | DAC Nantes | 1110 | ||||
GOURET ANNE MARIE | F. | M1 | DAC NANTES | 1109 | ||||
GOURMAUD SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 1761 | |||||
GOURSAUD BRUNO | H. | M2 | 1565 | |||||
GOURY MICHEL | H. | M3 | 1305 | |||||
GOUSSET FRANCK | H. | SE | 1132 | |||||
GOUTORBE FANNY | F. | SE | 2048 | |||||
GOUYEN CASSOU JEROME | H. | M1 | US CENON | 112 | ||||
GOUZE MATTHIEU | H. | SE | MAISON FERRAND | 141 | ||||
GOYON RAPHAEL | H. | SE | INXRUN | 411 | ||||
GRANDMONTAGNE JULIEN | H. | SE | 352 | |||||
GRANET FREDERIC | H. | M1 | 1854 | |||||
GRANET JULIEN | H. | SE | CA PLASSAC | 1393 | ||||
GRANET FABRICE | H. | M1 | 1601 | |||||
GRASSINEAU NICOLAS | H. | M1 | SMILYTEAM AGP | 56 | ||||
GRASSINEAU NOEL | H. | M3 | 54 | |||||
GRAVEREAUX STEPHANE | H. | M1 | 4749 | |||||
GRAVIER HERVE | H. | M2 | MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES JARNAC | 4696 | ||||
GRAVIL MARTIN | H. | SE | L'ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4621 | ||||
GRAYON LAURENT | H. | M2 | ATSCAF 79 | 1997 | ||||
GRELLIER SIMON | H. | SE | 1998 | |||||
GRELLIER NICOLAS | H. | SE | 4141 | |||||
GREMBO KARINE | F. | M3 | 1810 | |||||
GRIFFON SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | L' ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4422 | ||||
GRIGNON DELPHINE | F. | SE | AKROBITUM | 1799 | ||||
GRINGAULT FREDERIC | H. | M1 | 2323 | |||||
GRIVET CYRIL | H. | M1 | 17 SOUPAPES | 2031 | ||||
GROLAUD DEMONTIER VIRGINIE | F. | M1 | Les petits diablutins | 4139 | ||||
GROLHIER MORGAN | H. | SE | ORANGE BLEUE | 4956 | ||||
GROLLET SANDRA | F. | M1 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN | 1728 | ||||
GROSBOIS DAVID | H. | M1 | 4128 | |||||
GROSSET STEPHANE | H. | M1 | 1633 | |||||
GROUSSARD VICTOR | H. | SE | FC ST Cybardeaux | 4544 | ||||
GROUSSEAU STEPHANE | H. | M1 | amicale sapeur pompiers saintes | 1074 | ||||
GRUDZINSKI ANDREW | H. | M1 | NHRR | 30 | ||||
GRUEL OLIVIER | H. | SE | 1014 | |||||
GUEGAN ANNIE | F. | M2 | 4186 | |||||
GUEGAN JULIEN | H. | ES | 1487 | |||||
GUEGAN YVES | H. | M2 | 1486 | |||||
GUEGAN LAURE | F. | SE | 4189 | |||||
GUENZI GEOFFROY | H. | SE | BNIC | 2044 | ||||
GUENZI JOEL | H. | M3 | team ouins ouins trail running | 2043 | ||||
GUERET OLIVIER | H. | M1 | US THOUARS | 1035 | ||||
GUERET PASCAL | H. | M2 | US THOUARS | 1056 | ||||
GUERET SOLENE | F. | M1 | US THOUARS | 1034 | ||||
GUERIN FLORENT | H. | M1 | 43 | |||||
GUERIN STEPHANE | H. | M2 | UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME | 300 | ||||
GUERINEAU VIRGINIE | F. | SE | 1411 | |||||
GUERINEAUD MYRIAM | F. | SE | 409 | |||||
GUERRY PASCAL | H. | M1 | Courses de l'antimoine Rochetrejoux | 374 | ||||
GUERRY STEPHANE | H. | M1 | Rocarun | 58 | ||||
GUESDON CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | 4849 | |||||
GUEUDIN FREDDY | H. | M1 | 176 | |||||
GUEVAR TIPHAINE | F. | SE | 4267 | |||||
GUEYE DORIAN | H. | JU | 4908 | |||||
GUIBAULT MAUD | F. | M1 | team guibault | 4631 | ||||
GUIBAULT THIERRY | H. | M1 | team guibault | 1498 | ||||
GUIBERT NADINE | F. | M2 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME | 1819 | ||||
GUIET KATIA | F. | M1 | 1743 | |||||
GUIHARD PAULINE | F. | SE | 1999 | |||||
GUIILON CAMILLE | F. | ES | Team AGR16 | 4815 | ||||
GUILBAUD BENOIT | H. | SE | 4115 | |||||
GUILBAUD GILLES | H. | M3 | 412 | |||||
GUILBERT MICKAEL | H. | M1 | 166 | |||||
GUILHERME FONTINHA YOHAN | H. | SE | 1128 | |||||
GUILLARD FLORENCE | F. | M2 | 4025 | |||||
GUILLARDEAU SEVERINE | F. | M1 | gass | 2339 | ||||
GUILLAUME MARTINE | F. | M2 | HRC HABAY | 4444 | ||||
GUILLAUME FABIENNE | F. | M2 | HRC HABAY | 4445 | ||||
GUILLAUMIN ALEXANDRE | H. | M1 | 95 | |||||
GUILLEMET ANTHONY | H. | SE | cross fit angouleme | 2358 | ||||
GUILLEMIN MICHEL | H. | M1 | 146 | |||||
GUILLET FREDERIC | H. | SE | 1820 | |||||
GUILLON PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 100 | ||||
GUILLON CAROLE | F. | M1 | LIMOGES ATHLÉ | 1829 | ||||
GUILLONNEAU GERARD | H. | M2 | AAA Amboise | 1020 | ||||
GUILLOSSOU SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 193 | |||||
GUILLOSSOU AUDE | F. | M1 | 192 | |||||
GUILLOT SYLVAIN | H. | SE | 2312 | |||||
GUILLOT PASCAL | H. | M1 | 327 | |||||
GUINDET MATHILDE | F. | SE | 4168 | |||||
GUINE MARIE HELENE | F. | SE | 1153 | |||||
GUINEBERT SEGOLENE | F. | SE | 1455 | |||||
GUINET BERNARD | H. | M3 | 4171 | |||||
GUINFOLLEAU SYLVIE | F. | SE | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME | 4287 | ||||
GUINTARD WALTER PRESIDENT | H. | SE | 8031 | |||||
GUIONNET JULIEN | H. | SE | TEAM PWC | 4305 | ||||
GUITTON DAVID | H. | M1 | Aucun Club | 4140 | ||||
GUITTON PIERRE-MARIE | H. | SE | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 4658 | ||||
GUITTON CYRIL | H. | SE | AVENTURE RUNNING SEGONZAC | 4756 | ||||
GUIVARCH STEPHANE | H. | M2 | AS BIBUS | 69 | ||||
GURGAND SYLVAIN | H. | M1 | 1374 | |||||
GURY MARINA | F. | SE | 1111 | |||||
GUTIERREZ PASCAL | H. | M1 | C S HENNESSY | 2035 | ||||
GUY STEPHANE | H. | M1 | AC GIGOUZAC | 151 | ||||
GUY ERIC | F. | M3 | 4605 | |||||
GUYER JULIETTE | F. | SE | Team Cognac | 4835 | ||||
GUYON DEVAIRE NATHALIE | F. | M2 | SPIRIDON 16 | 1882 | ||||
GUYONNEAU OLIVIER | H. | M1 | Athlétic Club Taschet | 224 | ||||
GUYONVARCH CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE | 206 | ||||
GUYOT JEAN CLAUDE | H. | M2 | 4682 | |||||
GUYOT KIMBERLEY | F. | SE | SAM TRIATHLON RAID MERIGNAC | 2147 | ||||
GUYOT ANTHONY | H. | SE | 2364 | |||||
GYRE NADEGE | F. | M1 | LES MOJITOS | 1118 | ||||
HA LAURENT | H. | SE | 2219 | |||||
HALBERT LOIC | H. | M3 | CA PLASSAC | 476 | ||||
HALOCHE GWENAEL | H. | M1 | 2020 | |||||
HAMELIN JEAN JACQUES | H. | M2 | LES MOJITOS | 80 | ||||
HAMIDOVIC DAVID | H. | M1 | 360 | |||||
HANIFI BIGED | H. | JU | 4365 | |||||
HARDOUIN EMMANUEL | H. | M1 | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 420 | ||||
HARDY ALAIN | H. | M3 | 1896 | |||||
HARDY WILLIAM | H. | M1 | Vivonne Loisirs | 144 | ||||
HARMAND JEREMY | H. | SE | CA PLASSAC | 4925 | ||||
HARMAND AUDE | F. | M1 | 2203 | |||||
HASSAN JESSICA | F. | SE | 2076 | |||||
HAWKINS HUGUES | H. | M1 | MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES JARNAC | 4873 | ||||
HAWKINS NICOLAS | H. | SE | 4383 | |||||
HAY CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | US ST BERTHEVIN | 197 | ||||
HAYS CHRISTELLE | F. | M1 | 1793 | |||||
HAYS JOEL | H. | M1 | 1794 | |||||
HAZERA FREDERIC | H. | M2 | 154 | |||||
HEBERT FABRICE | H. | M1 | 2085 | |||||
HEITZ PATRICK | H. | M3 | AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS | 432 | ||||
HELIAS JEAN CLAUDE | H. | M2 | COLAS RUN | 1491 | ||||
HELLOU VALERIE | F. | M1 | 1155 | |||||
HELLOU FABIEN | H. | M1 | 317 | |||||
HENIN EMMANUEL | H. | M2 | 2217 | |||||
HENRI CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | 448 | |||||
HERAUD SYLVAIN | H. | SE | SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN | 463 | ||||
HERAUD CHRISTOPHER | H. | SE | 1964 | |||||
HERAUDEAU NOEMIE | F. | SE | 4272 | |||||
HERAULT LUDOVIC | H. | SE | 1711 | |||||
HERBRETEAU SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | Malympiades | 4859 | ||||
HERIAUD WILFRIED | H. | SE | 4612 | |||||
HERRAN FREDERIC | H. | M1 | 128 | |||||
HERVIOT EMILIEN | H. | M1 | 1629 | |||||
HERVOCHON ANGELIQUE | F. | SE | Les Tritons du grand Cognac | 4741 | ||||
HEURET ROLAND | H. | M1 | 1390 | |||||
HEURET KARINE | F. | M1 | 1391 | |||||
HIEGEL LUCILE | F. | SE | 1742 | |||||
HIGUINEN OLIVIER | H. | M1 | 222 | |||||
HODEMON GAELLE | F. | SE | 1648 | |||||
HOG CATHERINE | F. | M1 | 1581 | |||||
HORNN MARYLINE | F. | M1 | 290 | |||||
HORNN SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 220 | |||||
HOSTEING CECILE | F. | CA | 4345 | |||||
HOSTEING PAUL | H. | M1 | 1760 | |||||
HOSTEING WILLIAM | H. | SE | 4928 | |||||
HOSTEING HELENE | F. | M1 | 1759 | |||||
HOUEL BERTRAND | F. | M2 | ASLS SERMAISE | 1937 | ||||
HOURIEZ GAEL | H. | SE | L'ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4466 | ||||
HOUSSIN YANNICK | H. | SE | Les maitres de chai teaugay | 136 | ||||
HOVART NOELLE | F. | M1 | 4750 | |||||
HOYOS GOMEZ ANDRES | H. | M1 | 1484 | |||||
HUBNER HEINZ | H. | M2 | Hübner | 1013 | ||||
HUCHET EMILIE | F. | SE | 4006 | |||||
HUET SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 1895 | |||||
HUGON CLAUDE | H. | M2 | 4731 | |||||
HURAULT LAURENCE | F. | M2 | 4734 | |||||
HUREAUX YOANN | H. | M1 | 1124 | |||||
HURSON CHRISTIAN | H. | M3 | Urban Runners Royan | 1 | ||||
HUVELIN JULIEN | H. | SE | 135 | |||||
HUVELIN CAMILLE | F. | SE | 1465 | |||||
IAICHOUCHEN ANTHONY | H. | M1 | Iaichouchen | 1046 | ||||
IBANEZ SANDRA | F. | M1 | running sainte soulle | 1316 | ||||
IKEDA KAZUYO | F. | M1 | 104 | |||||
IMBERT PHILIPPE | H. | M3 | LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES | 1364 | ||||
INGLES FRANCIS | H. | M1 | 2349 | |||||
IRAOLA JULIE | F. | SE | 1740 | |||||
IRAOLA CASTAGNEDE CLAIRE | F. | M1 | 1738 | |||||
ISABELLE BODROS | F. | M2 | AS BIBUS | 67 | ||||
ITO SADAHIRO | H. | M1 | 1227 | |||||
JABY FREDERIC | H. | M2 | vilquin | 2138 | ||||
JACOPIN ELEONORE | F. | SE | 4461 | |||||
JACQUOT MICKAEL | H. | SE | AMICALE DES POMPIERS DE SAINTES | 372 | ||||
JACQUOTTIN MICHELE | F. | M2 | 459 | |||||
JACQUOTTIN PASCAL | H. | M2 | 460 | |||||
JADEAU EMMANUELLE | F. | SE | TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON | 4546 | ||||
JALLAT CEDRIC | H. | SE | 2046 | |||||
JALLET JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC | 2011 | ||||
JAMROZ PATRICK | H. | M3 | 210 | |||||
JARASSE NICOLAS | H. | M1 | 1346 | |||||
JARNY LAURE | F. | SE | 4627 | |||||
JARRY BERNARD | H. | M3 | L' ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4428 | ||||
JASSELIN SEVERINE | F. | M1 | 2206 | |||||
JAUD SABRINA | F. | M1 | 376 | |||||
JAUNET WILFRIED | H. | M1 | COGNAC AC | 4490 | ||||
JAUZELON BERTRAND | H. | M1 | 1754 | |||||
JAUZELON MARIELLE | F. | M1 | AC Chantonnaisien | 1078 | ||||
JAUZELON YANNIS | H. | M1 | S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN | 103 | ||||
JAVET PAULINE | F. | SE | 4713 | |||||
JEAN OLIVIER | H. | M1 | 212 | |||||
JEAN LOUIS BUREAU | H. | SE | 7006 | |||||
JEANGUYOT EMMY | F. | SE | 4086 | |||||
JEANNE JEROME | H. | SE | 1297 | |||||
JEANNEAU GABRIEL | H. | SE | BNIC | 4794 | ||||
JEANNETTE DAN | H. | SE | TOP FORME | 2038 | ||||
JEANNOT DOMINIQUE | H. | M3 | 1406 | |||||
JEANSON SERGUEI | H. | M1 | 1724 | |||||
JEGADEN DANIEL | H. | M2 | USCORG ATHLETISME | 1989 | ||||
JESTIN CHRISTIAN | H. | M3 | AS BIBUS | 1090 | ||||
JIRAUD LUDOVIC | H. | M1 | 2377 | |||||
JIU LAURENT | H. | M2 | 4923 | |||||
JOANNES JOJO | H. | M2 | 4386 | |||||
JOANNES PATRICK | H. | M3 | Team ouins ouins | 4361 | ||||
JOBIT BERNARD | H. | M3 | 1085 | |||||
JOEL ESTIVALS | H. | M3 | 186 | |||||
JOHAN PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | SANTORUN | 1012 | ||||
JOHANN DENIS | H. | M1 | ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 1662 | ||||
JOIE GLORIAN | H. | ES | COGNAC AC | 1841 | ||||
JOIE PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | 123 | |||||
JOLIBERT PIERRE | H. | M2 | AS MURET CYCLISTE | 4320 | ||||
JOLLIET ANNE CLAIRE | F. | M1 | AG PIERRE BUFFIERE | 1609 | ||||
JOLLIET LAURENT | H. | M1 | AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE | 1608 | ||||
JOLLIVET DAVID | H. | M1 | 1605 | |||||
JOLLY GAELLE | F. | M1 | S/C LES FOULEES AGESINATES | 20 | ||||
JOLY SOPHIE | F. | SE | 7013 | |||||
JOLY PATRICK | H. | M1 | 1899 | |||||
JOLY BENEDICTE | F. | SE | 1940 | |||||
JOLY PHILIPPE | H. | M3 | club coupette | 4785 | ||||
JOLY CHARLES | H. | SE | 1314 | |||||
JONCOURT PIERRE | H. | M1 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 2244 | ||||
JONCOURT CAROLE | F. | M1 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4807 | ||||
JOSEPH PIERRE | H. | M2 | SANTORUN | 2079 | ||||
JOSSERAND SERGE | H. | M3 | 1185 | |||||
JOSSO FLORENT | H. | M2 | 1220 | |||||
JOUBERT RENAUD | H. | M1 | CHARENTE LIBRE | 4718 | ||||
JOUBERT MARYSE | F. | M1 | 4258 | |||||
JOUGIER GAETAN | H. | SE | L' ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4423 | ||||
JOUGIER BERTRAND | H. | M1 | 4655 | |||||
JOUMIER SANDRA | F. | M1 | 4338 | |||||
JOURDES STEPHANE | H. | M2 | 4898 | |||||
JUBEAU CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | 1877 | |||||
JUBEAU PATRICE | H. | M2 | 2016 | |||||
JUBERT SAMUEL | H. | M1 | Jogging loisirs courvoisier | 1909 | ||||
JUBLANC RUDY | H. | M1 | Mecapowerteam | 271 | ||||
JULLIARD CLEMENT | H. | CA | Tean Ouins Ouins | 4521 | ||||
JULLIARD SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 4520 | |||||
JUMAUX SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | CS HENNESSY | 4555 | ||||
JUTTEAU PAUL | H. | M1 | US CENON ATHLETISME | 110 | ||||
KARL BUREAU | H. | SE | 7032 | |||||
KARROUM ISMAEL | H. | M1 | CHARENTE LIBRE | 4710 | ||||
KARST LAURENT | H. | M1 | ALBS (AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS) | 388 | ||||
KELIFAOUI ALIX | H. | SE | 4645 | |||||
KELIFAOUI LUCAS | H. | SE | 4400 | |||||
KERENEUR CEDRIC | H. | SE | SPIRIDON 16 | 1704 | ||||
KEROUANTON MICHEL | H. | M2 | TRANSLEONARDE | 425 | ||||
KERVARREC SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 493 | |||||
KERYBIN JEAN YVES | H. | M2 | 2272 | |||||
KHOUFACHE RACHID | H. | M2 | Université Paris13 | 4192 | ||||
KIENE LYONEL | H. | M2 | ASSP VERGEZE | 134 | ||||
KIM CHAN | F. | M2 | 4939 | |||||
KOLINSKI SEVERINE | F. | M1 | APCD16 | 2315 | ||||
KONAN MARC | H. | M1 | 159 | |||||
KONAN ELISE | F. | SE | 1208 | |||||
KONINGER CSAKI MELINDA | F. | SE | CYCLO CLUB PUYMOYEN | 88 | ||||
KRAFFT DOMINIQUE | H. | M2 | US Joigny | 249 | ||||
KREBS YOHANN | H. | SE | vilquin | 2139 | ||||
KRUCZEK BRUNO | H. | SE | CSH - HENNESSY | 1978 | ||||
LABADIE BERNADETTE | F. | M2 | ALBS (AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS) | 4246 | ||||
LABARTHE MICHEL | H. | M3 | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 1677 | ||||
LABBAYE LILIANE | F. | M2 | CAC COGNAC | 1592 | ||||
LABBE JEAN JACQUES | H. | M3 | vivonne loisirs | 1292 | ||||
LABET THIERRY | H. | M3 | 4515 | |||||
LABET THIERRY | H. | M3 | 1006 | |||||
LABOILE VINCENT | H. | SE | Sapeur pompier Angoulême | 2197 | ||||
LABORDE NICOLAS | H. | M1 | 4775 | |||||
LABORDE MARINE | F. | SE | 4285 | |||||
LABRACHERIE SYLVIE | F. | M2 | GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE | 1509 | ||||
LABROUSSE LESLIE | F. | SE | 1267 | |||||
LABUSSIERE NICOLAS | H. | SE | 1668 | |||||
LACAILLE ANTHONY | H. | SE | Blanquefort natation triathlon | 386 | ||||
LACAZE ARNAUD | H. | M1 | 1265 | |||||
LACAZE VERONIQUE | F. | M2 | ovs 16 | 2129 | ||||
LACHAYZE REYNALD | H. | SE | TARANSAUD | 2007 | ||||
LACLAUTRE THIERRY | H. | M2 | 1788 | |||||
LACLAUTRE NATHALIE | F. | M2 | 1791 | |||||
LACOMBE YVES | H. | M2 | MONT'RUN | 2348 | ||||
LACOUR VALERIE | F. | M1 | AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE | 4494 | ||||
LACOUR OLIVIER | H. | M1 | 4894 | |||||
LACOUR OLIVIER | H. | M1 | AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE | 4894 | ||||
LACOUTURE AURELIEN | H. | SE | Foufous | 4647 | ||||
LACROIX FRANCIS | H. | M2 | 1958 | |||||
LACROIX PHILIPPE | H. | M1 | 450 | |||||
LACROIX DENIS | H. | M2 | 1957 | |||||
LAFAILLE GUY | H. | M3 | 1038 | |||||
LAFARGE JEREMY | H. | M1 | 2278 | |||||
LAFARGUE MARIANNE | F. | SE | 1511 | |||||
LAFFONT GILLES | H. | M1 | 1737 | |||||
LAGARDE CHRISTIAN | H. | M3 | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1313 | ||||
LAGARDERE BRUNO | H. | M2 | 4791 | |||||
LAGE MATHIEU | H. | SE | 4571 | |||||
LAGEDAMON GILLES | H. | M3 | AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE | 4280 | ||||
LAGEDAMONT NATHALIE | F. | M1 | Les Irréductibles Sigognaux | 4182 | ||||
LAGLAIVE VALERIE | F. | M2 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 1689 | ||||
LAGORCE PHILIPE | H. | M2 | Run together Nontron | 1298 | ||||
LAGORRE JEAN MICHEL | H. | M2 | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 4151 | ||||
LAGORRE VALERIE | F. | M2 | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 1380 | ||||
LAGORRE PASCAL | H. | M2 | 4176 | |||||
LAGRANGE STEVE | H. | M1 | 4537 | |||||
LAGRANGE KEVIN | H. | JU | 4538 | |||||
LAIDET DOMINIQUE | H. | M2 | CSH - HENNESSY | 1777 | ||||
LAIGNEL GHISLAIN | H. | M2 | 4158 | |||||
LALANNE CECILE | F. | M1 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME | 1845 | ||||
LALANNE MAXIME | H. | SE | 1650 | |||||
LALEUF BENJAMIN | H. | SE | RUNNING NATURE 16 ST SATURNIN | 4765 | ||||
LALIDA LUDOVIC | H. | SE | Royer | 1910 | ||||
LALONDE JULIEN | H. | SE | VILQUIN SAS | 2351 | ||||
LAMANT MARIE LINE | F. | M2 | OXYGENE CONFOLENS | 2005 | ||||
LAMBERT GERALDINE | F. | SE | 4642 | |||||
LAMBERT EMMANUEL | H. | SE | 4641 | |||||
LAMER MARIE NOELLE | F. | M2 | 2231 | |||||
LANCERON CEDRIC | H. | M1 | 2365 | |||||
LANCHAS PASCAL | H. | M3 | GAZELEC 94 | 215 | ||||
LANCON LOUIS | H. | SE | 1516 | |||||
LANDAIS MARIE FRANCE | F. | M2 | 1210 | |||||
LANDAIS YANNICK | H. | M2 | ASCSB Athlétisme | 114 | ||||
LANDRY JEAN NOEL | H. | M1 | JOG FORS | 258 | ||||
LANETTI KEVIN | H. | SE | 2374 | |||||
LANGLAIS AMAURY | H. | SE | Optic 2000 Jarnac | 2220 | ||||
LAPARRA PIERRE | H. | SE | MAISON FERRAND | 4130 | ||||
LAPENU CECILE | F. | M2 | 4825 | |||||
LAPERONNIE SYLVAIN | H. | M1 | 488 | |||||
LAPEYRE JEAN | H. | M4 | LES KEKES DU BOCAGE | 8002 | ||||
LAPORTE ALICE | F. | SE | 4112 | |||||
LAPORTE MATHILDE | F. | SE | 1209 | |||||
LAPRUNE SEVERINE | F. | M1 | 4509 | |||||
LARAPIDIE HERVE | H. | M2 | aventure running segonzacp | 1582 | ||||
LARDEUX VIRGINIE | F. | SE | 1988 | |||||
LARIVIERE VINCENT | H. | SE | 4120 | |||||
LAROCHE CAROLINE | F. | M2 | AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE | 4072 | ||||
LAROCHE STEPHANE | H. | M2 | 1328 | |||||
LAROCHE ALBAN | H. | M2 | AG PIERRE BUFFIERE | 8026 | ||||
LAROCHE DOMINIQUE | F. | M1 | CAC COGNAC | 1327 | ||||
LAROCHE ALBAN | H. | M2 | AG PIERRE BUFFIERE | 4073 | ||||
LARRIEU DAVID | H. | M1 | CSH - HENNESSY | 4462 | ||||
LARROUY NADIA | F. | M1 | 1918 | |||||
LARROUY PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | 1919 | |||||
LARTIGUE STEPHANE | H. | M1 | 1733 | |||||
LARZILLIERE AURORE | F. | SE | MOUZON RUN | 1410 | ||||
LASCOUX FREDERIC | H. | M1 | 4071 | |||||
LASKOWSKI GREGORY | H. | M1 | 1254 | |||||
LASMARIGUES ERIC | H. | M2 | ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN | 256 | ||||
LASSAGNE JEAN | H. | SE | 1523 | |||||
LASSALLE RAPHAEL | H. | SE | CA PLASSAC | 2286 | ||||
LASSALLE JOHANNA | F. | SE | 4675 | |||||
LASSARAT PAULINE | F. | SE | 188 | |||||
LASTRA EMMANUELLE | F. | M1 | ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 1664 | ||||
LASVERGNAS JOSIE | F. | M2 | BOISUMAULT | 4938 | ||||
LAUBERTIE VALERIE | F. | M1 | 259 | |||||
LAULLA JEAN GUY | H. | M2 | LES FOULÉES VERTE EN LIBOURNAIS | 1139 | ||||
LAUNAY CYRIL | H. | ES | 1180 | |||||
LAUNAY REMI | H. | SE | CACognac | 2356 | ||||
LAURENT YOHANN | H. | SE | 1261 | |||||
LAURENTIN CHRISTINE | F. | M3 | FAT Airvault (79600) | 260 | ||||
LAURICHESSE MATTHIEU | H. | SE | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 4882 | ||||
LAUZZANA JEFFREY | H. | SE | 2075 | |||||
LAVAL DANIEL | H. | M3 | ASPB JOGGING | 1281 | ||||
LAVAL XAVIER | H. | M2 | 2355 | |||||
LAVAUD FABRICE | H. | SE | 1927 | |||||
LAVAUD CYNTHIA | F. | M1 | crescend'eau | 1080 | ||||
LAVAUZELLE DIMITRI | H. | M1 | SPIRIDON 16 | 1614 | ||||
LAVERGNE JOEL | H. | M3 | 2334 | |||||
LAVERGNE BENOIT | H. | SE | 1741 | |||||
LAVIDALIE CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | US SAINTES ATHLETISME | 2057 | ||||
LAVIGNE CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON | 1913 | ||||
LAVILLE MADELINE | F. | SE | 4896 | |||||
LAVILLE PASCALE | F. | M2 | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 315 | ||||
LAVOUE YANNICK | H. | M1 | 4759 | |||||
LAVRIT YVAN | H. | M3 | 2291 | |||||
LAVROVA ALEKSANDRA | F. | SE | MAISON FERRAND | 4135 | ||||
LAY STEPHANE | H. | SE | 4499 | |||||
LAZARD JEANNE | F. | SE | 1426 | |||||
LE BARBIER LACOUTURE CLARA | F. | SE | 4585 | |||||
LE BIHAN PARTENAIRE | H. | SE | 8024 | |||||
LE BIVIC YANN | H. | M1 | essar'trace | 1044 | ||||
LE BIVIC HELENE | F. | M1 | essar'trace | 4007 | ||||
LE BLAY CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | CSH - HENNESSY | 4545 | ||||
LE BRAS SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 1596 | ||||
LE COLLETER ALAIN | H. | M2 | DEL HURE | 1842 | ||||
LE COLLETER NATHALIE | F. | M2 | 4413 | |||||
LE COUSTER JENNIFER | F. | M1 | 377 | |||||
LE GOANVIC PATRICK | H. | SE | 1333 | |||||
LE GOFF GILDAS | H. | SE | 153 | |||||
LE GOULM HUBERT | H. | M2 | la transleonarde | 1233 | ||||
LE GOULM MARIELLE | F. | M1 | la transleonarde | 1232 | ||||
LE GOVIC LAURENT | H. | M1 | INFOSPORT-LOIRET | 2338 | ||||
LE GOVIC GAEL | H. | M1 | INFOSPORT LOIRET | 2337 | ||||
LE LAY PAUL | H. | M2 | AC Gigouzac / St Germain | 241 | ||||
LE NAN SANDRINE | F. | M1 | LA TRANSLEONARDE | 1143 | ||||
LE NICOL FRANCOISE | F. | M2 | CAPKamorh | 91 | ||||
LE NINIVEN ERIC | H. | M2 | CAPKamorh | 4033 | ||||
LE NIR GABRIEL | H. | M1 | 150 | |||||
LE PAGE CATHERINE | F. | M2 | 4608 | |||||
LE PERFF DAMIEN | H. | M1 | ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 375 | ||||
LE PEZRON YVES | H. | M1 | Mecapowerteam | 1604 | ||||
LE PODER YVES | H. | M2 | AC LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | 213 | ||||
LE ROUX JOEL | H. | M2 | TRANSLEONARDE | 1104 | ||||
LE ROUX EMMANUELLE | F. | M1 | la joie de courir Plabennec | 427 | ||||
LE ROUX GERARD | H. | M2 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4805 | ||||
LE ROUX EMMANUELLE | F. | M1 | la joie courir plabennec | 7039 | ||||
LE ROUX ANNE | F. | M2 | TRANSLEONARDE | 4030 | ||||
LE ROY ALAIN | H. | M2 | 4330 | |||||
LE TOQUIN VALERIE | F. | M2 | AS BIBUS | 4195 | ||||
LE VALER BRUNO | H. | M1 | running ste soulle | 1150 | ||||
LE VEN YVON | H. | M4 | TRANSLEONARDE | 85 | ||||
LEA TURMEAU | F. | ES | 4420 | |||||
LEAUD BENJAMIN | H. | SE | 1933 | |||||
LEBAS CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | JARNAC ATHLÉTISME | 2094 | ||||
LEBAS YOHAN | H. | SE | 1443 | |||||
LEBEAU DELAS PAULINE | F. | SE | 1324 | |||||
LEBEDEL ANNE CHARLOTTE | F. | SE | GROUPAMA | 1551 | ||||
LEBLANC LAURENT | H. | M1 | 1787 | |||||
LEBLET GAELLE | F. | M1 | 44 | |||||
LEBLET STEPHANE | H. | M1 | 45 | |||||
LEBOEUF JEAN LUC | H. | M2 | 1624 | |||||
LEBOUCQ NATHALIE | F. | M2 | 1721 | |||||
LEBRAUT JULIE | F. | SE | AGPB pierre buffière | 4313 | ||||
LEBRET SYLVIANE | F. | M3 | OXYGENE CONFOLENS | 1671 | ||||
LEBRUN VERONIQUE | F. | SE | 72 | |||||
LEBRUN CATHERINE | F. | M3 | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1576 | ||||
LEBRUN FRANCOIS | H. | M3 | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1577 | ||||
LECHAT MICKAEL | H. | M1 | 2347 | |||||
LECHEVALLIER JULIEN | H. | SE | 90 | |||||
LECLERC PARTENAIRE | H. | SE | 8029 | |||||
LECLERC FLAVIE | F. | SE | 2378 | |||||
LECOMTE HENDRICK | H. | SE | 4954 | |||||
LECONTE JULIE | F. | SE | NEX'RUN | 1602 | ||||
LECORNE OLIVIER | H. | SE | 4702 | |||||
LEDENT PIERRE LOUIS | H. | SE | Team AGR16 | 4817 | ||||
LEDUC JEAN MARC | H. | M1 | TARANSAUD | 2008 | ||||
LEDUQUE CEDRICK | H. | M1 | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 1285 | ||||
LEFEBVRE GUILLAUME | H. | SE | Schneider-Electric | 441 | ||||
LEFRANCOIS CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | AKRO BITUM | 321 | ||||
LEGAT LAURE VERONIQUE | F. | SE | L'ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4764 | ||||
LEGAY THEOPHILE | H. | ES | 287 | |||||
LEGERON CATHERINE | F. | M1 | 2099 | |||||
LEGRAND EMMANUELLE | F. | SE | AS LEVES | 1164 | ||||
LEHERLE SYLVIE | F. | M2 | 4307 | |||||
LELAN CEDRIC | H. | M2 | BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC | 2115 | ||||
LELEU GERARD | H. | M3 | USCO Rive Gauche PARIS | 4617 | ||||
LELEU SERGE | H. | M3 | 426 | |||||
LELEU LINA | F. | M2 | USCORG PARIS | 1489 | ||||
LEMAIRE PIERRE MARIE | H. | M2 | 4706 | |||||
LEMAITRE THOMAS | H. | SE | 4695 | |||||
LEMATTRE VALERIE | F. | M2 | 266 | |||||
LEMATTRE VALERIE | F. | M2 | 7037 | |||||
LEMENAGER BRUNO | H. | M1 | 2332 | |||||
LEMOINE STEPHANE | H. | M1 | 2226 | |||||
LEMOINE EMMANUELLE | F. | M1 | 2227 | |||||
LEMOINE RAPHAEL | H. | M1 | JJJ | 2186 | ||||
LEMOSY ANNE | F. | M1 | 4000 | |||||
LENEN RONAN | H. | SE | 1574 | |||||
LENGLET CORINNE | F. | M1 | 2001 | |||||
LENORMAND JULIE | F. | ES | 1454 | |||||
LEONARDO JOAO | H. | M1 | 1939 | |||||
LEOST RONAN | H. | M2 | 100 marathons France | 324 | ||||
LEOST CATHY | F. | M2 | Club 100 marathon France CLM | 325 | ||||
LEPAGE SARAH | F. | SE | UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME | 189 | ||||
LEPETIT SEVERINE | F. | M1 | RCM Limoges | 4378 | ||||
LEPIFFE GAETAN | H. | M1 | 4431 | |||||
LEPRETRE STEPHANE | H. | M1 | ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS | 1795 | ||||
LEREBOURG JEAN MICHEL | H. | M3 | 1685 | |||||
LEROY PASQUET ELYSE | F. | SE | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1722 | ||||
LES AVIATEURS PRESTATAIRE | H. | SE | 8028 | |||||
LESBATS GREGORY | H. | SE | JOGG IN TOURS | 1865 | ||||
LESCARRET FLORENT | H. | SE | 4615 | |||||
LESPAGNOL LAURENT | H. | M2 | US CENON ATHLETISME | 198 | ||||
LETARD ALAIN | H. | SE | 7026 | |||||
LETAVERNIER NICOLAS | H. | SE | 1649 | |||||
LETESSIER PASCAL | H. | M2 | LMA72 | 1639 | ||||
LETOURNEUR FREDERIC | H. | SE | 4872 | |||||
LEVAIN CHRISTIAN | H. | M2 | AREV TP | 1695 | ||||
LEVENEZ AUDE | F. | M1 | 4958 | |||||
LEVEQUE GREGORY | H. | SE | 29 | |||||
LEVESQUE PATRICK | H. | M3 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 445 | ||||
LEVESQUE CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | HMOUNIER Cognac | 1923 | ||||
LEVREY CHRISTINE | F. | M2 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 1863 | ||||
LEVREY ADELINE | F. | SE | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 1889 | ||||
LEVY MARTINE | F. | M3 | 4351 | |||||
LEYSSENNE CHLOE | F. | CA | pom'sy | 4239 | ||||
LEYSSENNE CLEMENCE | F. | CA | pom'sy | 4238 | ||||
LEYSSENNE CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | AG PIERRE BUFFIERE | 4240 | ||||
LEZIN GWENAEL | H. | SE | 255 | |||||
LHERIDEAU ERIC | H. | M2 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4812 | ||||
LHERITEAU FLORENCE | F. | M1 | 4011 | |||||
LHOMME KOZACZKA ALICE | F. | SE | GASS SAUJON | 1776 | ||||
LHOMME.ORNIX NATHALIE | F. | M2 | 1706 | |||||
LHOSTIS NADEGE | F. | M1 | BNIC | 4646 | ||||
LHOUMAUD VANESSA | F. | SE | 1807 | |||||
LIAIGRE CARINE | F. | M1 | 1515 | |||||
LIAIGRE FREDERIC | H. | M1 | 62 | |||||
LIAUD FABRICE | H. | M1 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 2266 | ||||
LIEBUS STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE | 4288 | ||||
LIENART HELENE | F. | SE | Club Sportif Hennessy | 4484 | ||||
LILAUD HERVE | H. | SE | 4649 | |||||
LILAUD HUSCANDE BEFENO | F. | SE | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 2083 | ||||
LILTI CLEMENCE | F. | SE | TARANSAUD | 4563 | ||||
LIMOUX LINDA | F. | M1 | les tritons du grand cognac | 4035 | ||||
LINTANF MATHIEU | H. | SE | COGNAC AC | 94 | ||||
LIONARD SYLVAIN | H. | SE | 2216 | |||||
LIRET STEPHANIE | F. | M2 | ACLR LA ROCHE | 1083 | ||||
LIRET FABRICE | H. | M1 | 1082 | |||||
LIZOT CECILE | F. | SE | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 2126 | ||||
LIZOT MARIE HELENE | F. | M2 | 2002 | |||||
LOIR CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | 1381 | |||||
LOIZEAU JEAN CLAUDE | H. | M3 | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 4124 | ||||
LOMBARD ERIC | H. | M2 | HANDI SPORT CHARENTE | 1970 | ||||
LONGIN CEDRIC | H. | SE | ES BLANQUEFORT | 251 | ||||
LONGUET FABRICE | H. | M1 | 1451 | |||||
LONGUEVILLE PIERRE | H. | M2 | 2041 | |||||
LONGY BENOIT | H. | M1 | 393 | |||||
LOPES RENAUD | H. | M1 | lopes | 2082 | ||||
LOPIN MARTIN | H. | ES | 1216 | |||||
LORANT JEAN CHARLES | H. | SE | 2343 | |||||
LORIENTE ISABELLE | F. | M2 | team des courrières fléac | 4601 | ||||
LORIENTE PATRICK | H. | M2 | team des courrières fléac | 2052 | ||||
LORIFERNE PIERRE LOUIS | H. | SE | 1058 | |||||
LORIN VICTOIRE | F. | SE | 1996 | |||||
LORIN JEAN | H. | M2 | 1995 | |||||
LORRAIN FRANCOIS | H. | M1 | Optic 2000 Jarnac | 1376 | ||||
LOUARN STEPHANE | H. | M1 | 416 | |||||
LOUASSIER FREDERIC | H. | M1 | 2284 | |||||
LOUDENOT WENDY | H. | M1 | 4100 | |||||
LOUETTE BERNARD | H. | M2 | HAPPY RUNNERS | 1320 | ||||
LOZE CLAIRE | F. | M1 | POP | 1458 | ||||
LUC PICAULT | H. | SE | Foufous | 4633 | ||||
LUCAS HELENE | F. | M1 | COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB | 4534 | ||||
LUCAS GREGOIRE | H. | M1 | 1977 | |||||
LUCIANI REMI | H. | M1 | ES BLANQUEFORT | 2293 | ||||
LUIS DOMINGOS | H. | M2 | Spiridon - Portugal | 59 | ||||
LUSSAT SYLVIE | F. | M2 | les vermissaux du viaduc | 1308 | ||||
LYKHOTA ARMANDE | F. | SE | 2387 | |||||
M'HANI NORREDINE | H. | M1 | 1363 | |||||
MACIEL JOACHIM | H. | SE | 4875 | |||||
MADRENES JEAN CLAUDE | H. | M3 | 1495 | |||||
MAGIMEL PELONNIER EDOUARD | H. | SE | 1419 | |||||
MAGRIN JEREMY | H. | SE | 4657 | |||||
MAHUTEAU LUCIE | F. | SE | Canitoons 37 | 1903 | ||||
MAIGNER PATRICE | H. | M1 | Just Run & Fun | 1872 | ||||
MAILLET FREDERIC | H. | M1 | 2159 | |||||
MAILLET AUDE | F. | SE | 4590 | |||||
MAINDRON STEPHANE | H. | M1 | 115 | |||||
MAISON STEPHANE | H. | M1 | 4155 | |||||
MAISON KARINE | F. | M1 | JOGGING CLUB CHÂTEAUNEUF | 4154 | ||||
MALFONDET NICOLAS | H. | SE | MAISON FERRAND | 4131 | ||||
MALIEN CEDRIC | H. | M1 | 1536 | |||||
MALLEREAU CYRIL | H. | M1 | ovs 16 | 2128 | ||||
MALLET JEAN JACQUES | H. | M2 | 17 SOUPAPES | 2104 | ||||
MALOSSANNE MAYLIS | F. | M1 | just run and fun | 1400 | ||||
MAMER SEVERINE | F. | M1 | 147 | |||||
MANDIN FREDERIC | H. | SE | 1917 | |||||
MANDIN NADEGE | F. | M1 | Essar' Trace | 1140 | ||||
MANDON STEPHANE | H. | M1 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 4234 | ||||
MANDOU CORINNE | F. | M2 | 1125 | |||||
MANEUF ELODIE | F. | SE | AG PIERRE BUFFIERE | 4482 | ||||
MANGEL PATRICK | H. | M3 | 4513 | |||||
MANGEL FLORENCE | F. | M2 | 4514 | |||||
MANTENAC PASCAL | H. | M1 | BRAUD AC | 2253 | ||||
MANTHE NATACHA | F. | M1 | Les Irréductibles Sigognaux | 4185 | ||||
MARCANTOINE CLAUDE | H. | M3 | COGNAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 4626 | ||||
MARCHAND GHISLAIN | H. | M1 | 207 | |||||
MARCHAND LAURENE | F. | SE | 371 | |||||
MARCHAND THIERRY | H. | M2 | 4735 | |||||
MARCHESSEAU STEPHANE | H. | M1 | michel cub | 61 | ||||
MARCINKIEWICZ MATHIEU | H. | SE | 4845 | |||||
MARCO VINCENT | H. | SE | 2270 | |||||
MARCU CHANTAL | F. | M2 | 4207 | |||||
MARECHAL CLAUDE | H. | M2 | REDERIEN CAP SIZUN | 118 | ||||
MARHUENDA EMMANUEL | H. | M1 | ACE ETRECHY | 179 | ||||
MARIN CHRISTINE | F. | M2 | USEAB RUNNING | 1030 | ||||
MARIN FRANCOIS | H. | M3 | USEAB RUNNING | 1031 | ||||
MAROLLEAU DANIELE | F. | M3 | ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS | 4745 | ||||
MAROLLEAU JEAN MARIE | H. | M1 | 4001 | |||||
MARQUAIS MICHEL | H. | M2 | 1880 | |||||
MARQUEZ GREGORY | H. | SE | 4729 | |||||
MARRAUD PATRICE | H. | M2 | AKRO BITUM | 483 | ||||
MARSAULT FRANCOIS | H. | M3 | RC ST MAIXENT L'ECOLE | 226 | ||||
MARSEILLE AURELIA | F. | M2 | 1398 | |||||
MARTIN VALERIE | F. | M1 | 2069 | |||||
MARTIN BASTIEN | H. | SE | LAVAGE AUTO NET - ONEKAP | 4096 | ||||
MARTIN BERNARD | H. | M3 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4800 | ||||
MARTIN MARIA | F. | M1 | 4299 | |||||
MARTIN EDOUARD | H. | SE | 174 | |||||
MARTIN MICHAEL | H. | SE | LAVAGE AUTO NET - ONEKAP | 4095 | ||||
MARTIN HERVE | H. | M1 | 4936 | |||||
MARTIN PATRICK | H. | M2 | CAMPING LE PALAIS DE LA MER | 50 | ||||
MARTIN YANNICK | H. | M2 | 1286 | |||||
MARTIN PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | ES BLANQUEFORT | 4190 | ||||
MARTIN BERNARD | H. | M3 | 1066 | |||||
MARTIN PIOTTIN VIRGINIE | F. | SE | LAVAGE AUTO NET - ONEKAP | 4097 | ||||
MARTINE PATRICK | H. | M2 | CER FRANCE POITOU CHARENTE | 4760 | ||||
MARTINEAUD PERET CAROLINE | F. | M1 | 1726 | |||||
MARTINET CHRISTELLE | F. | M2 | 84 | |||||
MARTINEZ ROBERT | H. | M5 | Marathon cheverny | 4868 | ||||
MARTINEZ GREGORY | H. | SE | 2095 | |||||
MARTINEZ DAMIEN | H. | SE | Martinez | 2098 | ||||
MARTINEZ TEJERO JOSE ANTONIO | H. | M3 | Oxygène PSA | 1061 | ||||
MARTINEZ TEJERO JOSE ANTONIO | H. | M3 | Oxygène PSA | 8001 | ||||
MARTINIERE LEA | F. | SE | 2292 | |||||
MARTONNAUD GREGORY | H. | SE | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 1947 | ||||
MARTY ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | L' ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 1850 | ||||
MARTY BLANDINE | F. | SE | 1457 | |||||
MARURAI BELINDA | F. | SE | CHARENTE LIBRE | 4699 | ||||
MARURAI FRANCK | H. | SE | CHARENTE LIBRE | 4700 | ||||
MARY NADEGE | F. | M1 | 1477 | |||||
MASSACRE JEAN LUC | H. | SE | Amicale des sapeurs pompiers de Cognac | 4470 | ||||
MASSE MANUEL | H. | M1 | AKRO BITUM | 4614 | ||||
MASSIAS DELPHINE | F. | M1 | G2A Angoulême | 1525 | ||||
MASSIAS SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 1526 | |||||
MASSICOT MARTINE | F. | M2 | 4215 | |||||
MASSON SYLVAIN | H. | SE | 1412 | |||||
MASSON FABRICE | H. | M1 | SPIRIDON 16 | 49 | ||||
MASSON JOSEPH | H. | SE | 1669 | |||||
MATHIEU GERARD | H. | M3 | 4216 | |||||
MATIGNON STEPHANE | H. | M2 | 407 | |||||
MATSELL GILES | H. | M1 | 452 | |||||
MAUBAYOU LAURIE ANNE | F. | SE | 4036 | |||||
MAUDET DIDIER | H. | M2 | 2063 | |||||
MAUDET NATHALIE | F. | M1 | AKRO BITUM | 2281 | ||||
MAULER "ANNE,FREDERIQUE" | F. | M1 | 4598 | |||||
MAULER ANNE,FREDERIQUE | F. | M1 | 4598 | |||||
MAUMONT JACQUES | H. | M3 | 1943 | |||||
MAUREL PIERRE | H. | ES | EPA 86 | 4688 | ||||
MAUREY LUDOVIC | H. | M1 | 1191 | |||||
MAURY MICHEL | H. | M3 | J AIME COURIR | 474 | ||||
MAYONNADE CHRISTINE | F. | M1 | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* | 6 | ||||
MAZOUE JEAN CHARLES | H. | SE | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 4940 | ||||
MBODJI MOUSSA | H. | SE | 1658 | |||||
MECCOLI DANILO | H. | M2 | 1048 | |||||
MECHAIN DOMINIQUE | H. | M2 | 4269 | |||||
MECHAIN SAMUEL | H. | SE | 8027 | |||||
MECHAIN BAPTISTE | H. | JU | 4268 | |||||
MEDICAL MAXIME | H. | SE | 6002 | |||||
MEDOC MARATHON AMIS | H. | SE | 7018 | |||||
MEGRET DAMIEN | H. | SE | 4890 | |||||
MEIRE ARNAUD | H. | M1 | 1936 | |||||
MEKENKAMP ARTHUR | H. | M2 | 1825 | |||||
MELANIE BUREAU | H. | SE | 7009 | |||||
MELIER VERONIQUE | F. | M2 | 4610 | |||||
MELLAL KHALID | H. | SE | 2354 | |||||
MEMEINT THIBAULT | H. | SE | 4042 | |||||
MENELLE CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | 1518 | |||||
MENG OPHELIE | F. | SE | AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS | 2141 | ||||
MENIER YOHANN | H. | SE | 64 | |||||
MEOT AURELIEN | H. | SE | 1436 | |||||
MERCERON DAMIEN | H. | M1 | CHARENTE LIBRE | 4716 | ||||
MERCERON CLEMENT | H. | CA | CHARENTE LIBRE | 4717 | ||||
MERCIER DIDIER | H. | M2 | RUNNING NATURE 16 | 1678 | ||||
MERCIER CLEMENT | H. | CA | GRAND COGNAC JUDO | 4481 | ||||
MERCIER SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 96 | |||||
MERCIER CELINE | F. | M1 | US Natixis/Charenton le Pont | 2232 | ||||
MERCIER CHRISTINE | F. | M2 | RUNNING NATURE 16 | 1676 | ||||
MERCIER AXEL | H. | SE | 4903 | |||||
MERCIER SEVERINE | F. | SE | 1306 | |||||
MERCIER GREGORY | H. | SE | US CENON RIVE DROITE | 1195 | ||||
MERL GWENAEL | H. | SE | team ouins ouins trail running | 4403 | ||||
MERLE TONY | H. | SE | LOISIRS MARTELL | 2267 | ||||
MERLE ALAIN | H. | M3 | akro bitum | 1921 | ||||
MERLIN CHARLOTTE | F. | M1 | 2333 | |||||
MESLET FABIEN | H. | SE | 1492 | |||||
MESLIER EDITH | F. | SE | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLE | 2210 | ||||
MESLIER AGNES | F. | M2 | 4102 | |||||
MESMIN JEAN NOEL | H. | M3 | 2230 | |||||
MESNIER LIONEL | H. | SE | Malympiades | 4860 | ||||
MESPOULEDE JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | SE | RCM Limoges | 1803 | ||||
METAIREAU VALERIE | F. | SE | 4008 | |||||
METHIVIER STEPHANE | H. | M1 | 1367 | |||||
METRAN PHILIPPE | H. | SE | 2239 | |||||
MEUNIER ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 1703 | ||||
MEUNIER DENIS | H. | M2 | L'ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4625 | ||||
MEUNIER SALESSE CLAIRE | F. | SE | 4369 | |||||
MEUNIER SALESSE JULIEN | H. | SE | 4368 | |||||
MEYNARD VINCENT | H. | SE | TARANSAUD | 4564 | ||||
MEYNARD FRANCOIS | H. | SE | 2258 | |||||
MIARA PHILIPPE | H. | M1 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4801 | ||||
MICHAUD LAETITIA | F. | M1 | 1362 | |||||
MICHAUD MAILLET HELENE | F. | SE | 2361 | |||||
MICHAUX DOMINIQUE | H. | M2 | JEUNESSE SPORTIVE CUGNALAISE | 4945 | ||||
MICHAUX JEAN YVES | H. | M2 | 4946 | |||||
MICHEAU FRANCK | H. | M1 | S/L CA CHATELAILLON | 470 | ||||
MICHEL SERGE | H. | M2 | Habay Runners Club | 1351 | ||||
MICHY MELISSA | F. | SE | US THOUARS | 1040 | ||||
MICHY DOMINIQUE | H. | M2 | US THOUARS | 1033 | ||||
MIGNE MICHAEL | H. | M1 | 2036 | |||||
MIGNERAT GAELLE | F. | SE | 4242 | |||||
MIGNIEN CORINNE | F. | M2 | Les Coureurs Vagabonds | 1730 | ||||
MIKLIC LAURENT | H. | M1 | FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB | 169 | ||||
MIKULAK ROMAIN | H. | SE | 1154 | |||||
MIKULOVIC STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | 4865 | |||||
MIKULOVIC JACQUES | H. | M2 | UBJ Rugby | 2287 | ||||
MILCENDEAU CHRISTIAN | H. | M3 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 2245 | ||||
MILIN MICHEL | H. | M3 | LES COQUELICOTS PLOUZEVEDE | 1204 | ||||
MILLAC STEPHANE | H. | M1 | INXRUN | 284 | ||||
MILLE CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 4059 | ||||
MILLERET ARTHUR | H. | SE | 1371 | |||||
MILLIEN ETIENNE | H. | M1 | 419 | |||||
MILLOT NADIA | F. | M1 | GROUPAMA | 1584 | ||||
MILON ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 1260 | |||||
MIMOUN LEILA | F. | M1 | US CENON-RIVE-DROITE | 1553 | ||||
MINET FRANCK | H. | SE | JOGGING CLUB DE LAPUGNOY | 175 | ||||
MIOSSEC ANTOINE | H. | SE | 4763 | |||||
MIOT GREGORY | H. | SE | CS HENNESSY | 4920 | ||||
MIOULET STEPHANE | H. | M1 | RUNNING NATURE 16 | 2156 | ||||
MIRALLES LAURENCE | F. | M2 | SANTORUN | 4832 | ||||
MIRALLES JOSE | H. | M2 | SANTORUN | 4830 | ||||
MIRANDA ELODIE | F. | SE | 2384 | |||||
MIRANDA ELODIE | F. | SE | 7040 | |||||
MOCARD BENJAMIN | H. | M1 | 2329 | |||||
MOCOEUR SYLVIE | F. | M2 | 227 | |||||
MOINARD JULIEN | H. | M1 | 1272 | |||||
MOINARD CINDY | F. | M1 | 4077 | |||||
MOIROUD NATHALIE | F. | M1 | randonneurs de Ruy Montceau | 1569 | ||||
MOLES MICHEL | H. | M2 | 1607 | |||||
MOLINIER ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 2145 | |||||
MONCASSIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | 479 | |||||
MONDY MATTHIEU | H. | SE | LAVAGE AUTO NET - ONEKAP | 4091 | ||||
MONJOFFRE CLAIRE | F. | SE | SANTORUN | 1482 | ||||
MONNERAYE MONIQUE | F. | M3 | Oxygène PSA | 1105 | ||||
MONOT MAX | H. | SE | 1064 | |||||
MONOT EDOUARD | H. | SE | 1063 | |||||
MONTAL MARC | H. | M2 | TRAIL DU CASSOULET | 4392 | ||||
MONTAUBAN OLIVIER | H. | M2 | 1494 | |||||
MONTEAUD MICKAEL | H. | SE | 1422 | |||||
MONTEAUD DANIEL | H. | M4 | 4747 | |||||
MONTIEL ALEXANDRA | F. | M1 | optic 2000 | 4384 | ||||
MONTIEL FRANCK | H. | M2 | optic 2000 | 4385 | ||||
MONTILLON MAXIMILIEN | H. | CA | Montillon | 4736 | ||||
MOQUILLON ARNAUD | H. | SE | 1975 | |||||
MORCELET CYRIL | H. | M1 | 2065 | |||||
MORCELET AURELIE | F. | SE | S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME | 2066 | ||||
MOREAU EMMANUELLE | F. | M1 | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 4179 | ||||
MOREAU ANTHONY | H. | SE | 392 | |||||
MOREAU GREG | H. | M4 | RUNNING NATURE 16 | 1611 | ||||
MOREAU BEATRICE | F. | SE | team guibault | 4460 | ||||
MOREAU FREDERIC | H. | M1 | 4669 | |||||
MOREAU NICOLAS | H. | SE | team guibault | 1893 | ||||
MOREAU ERIC | H. | M1 | 2316 | |||||
MOREAU PIERRE MARIE | H. | SE | 1264 | |||||
MOREL CHRISTOPHER | H. | SE | 1423 | |||||
MOREL AMANDINE | F. | SE | 1005 | |||||
MOREL GROUAS GERALDINE | F. | SE | 2189 | |||||
MORET THIERRY | H. | M1 | L'ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4527 | ||||
MORICHON DIDIER | H. | M2 | VERNEUIL MACADAM | 1844 | ||||
MORIN ARMELLE | F. | M1 | AC Chantonnaisien | 1018 | ||||
MORIN STEPHANE | H. | M1 | 1665 | |||||
MORIN OSTERMANN PAULINE | F. | SE | 4292 | |||||
MORISSEAU FLORENCE | F. | SE | optic 2000 | 1463 | ||||
MORISSET JEAN PAUL | H. | M3 | 1976 | |||||
MORNET JEAN LUC FRANCOIS | H. | M1 | 1980 | |||||
MOTILA VINCENT | H. | M4 | Université Paris13 | 4191 | ||||
MOTTA ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 2051 | |||||
MOTUT GUILLAUME | H. | M1 | Groupama | 1552 | ||||
MOTY BRUNO | H. | SE | 4208 | |||||
MOUETTE THIERRY | H. | M1 | 4813 | |||||
MOULINEC VIVIANE | F. | M1 | 2050 | |||||
MOUMOUH ZAKARIA | H. | SE | US CENON ATHLETISME | 2346 | ||||
MOUNAUD CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | 1301 | |||||
MOUNAUD YANNICK | F. | M3 | 1299 | |||||
MOUNIER ANNE GAELLE | F. | SE | 2021 | |||||
MOURIGUE ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | MAISON FERRAND | 142 | ||||
MOUSNIER BRICE | H. | SE | 2330 | |||||
MOUTARD BRUNO | H. | M2 | 1881 | |||||
MOYNET DELPHINE | F. | M1 | 4138 | |||||
MURAT NATHALIE | F. | M2 | KLESIA | 4201 | ||||
MUTUELLE DE POITIER PARTENAIRE | H. | SE | 8019 | |||||
NADEAU PIERRICK | H. | M2 | Cours Toujours (Loudun) | 339 | ||||
NADEAU DAVID | H. | M1 | TEAM FREE RUN MEDOC | 1758 | ||||
NARDONE SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 1329 | |||||
NARDOT PIERRE | H. | M3 | AG PIERRE BUFFIERE | 1813 | ||||
NATHOO AVKASH | H. | SE | 1888 | |||||
NAU PHILIPPE | H. | M3 | 2280 | |||||
NAUCHE JEROME | H. | M1 | JCC | 2024 | ||||
NAUD GEOFFROY | H. | SE | 2113 | |||||
NAVARRO ANTOINE | H. | SE | CFC FACADES | 1945 | ||||
NAVAUD LAURENT | H. | M2 | 4858 | |||||
NAYLOR DAVID | H. | M2 | 2000 | |||||
NEAU CEDRIC | H. | M1 | 1372 | |||||
NEDELEC LAURENT | H. | M1 | 4926 | |||||
NEGRE BRUNO | H. | M2 | Ecole de tonnellerie Cognac | 292 | ||||
NEIVA PASCAL | H. | M1 | 264 | |||||
NEURY FLORENCE | F. | M2 | aspb jogging | 2015 | ||||
NEURY MARIELLE | F. | SE | ASPB JOGGING | 1282 | ||||
NEUVILLE ALEXANDRE | H. | M1 | 1288 | |||||
NEVEU JEROME | H. | M2 | 196 | |||||
NGAMENGUE ARISTIDE | H. | SE | BNIC | 4902 | ||||
NIAMIEN AMON MYRIAM | F. | SE | 4340 | |||||
NICOLAS REGIS | H. | M2 | 306 | |||||
NICOLEAU SANDRINE | F. | M1 | Anti Virus ! | 4884 | ||||
NICOLLE PATRICE | H. | M3 | UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME | 1403 | ||||
NICOLLEAU JOEL | H. | M3 | 467 | |||||
NICOLLET PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | ASPTT LA ROCHE SUR YON | 1948 | ||||
NIVET BENOIT | H. | SE | AKRO BITUM | 2297 | ||||
NOBRE ROBIN | H. | SE | 116 | |||||
NOEL CLAUDINE | F. | M3 | AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN | 1173 | ||||
NOEL JEAN MICHEL | H. | M3 | AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN | 108 | ||||
NOGUEIRA PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE | 132 | ||||
NONY LAURENT | H. | SE | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4811 | ||||
NORMAND MARC | H. | M1 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 1780 | ||||
NOURAUD VINCENT | H. | SE | 378 | |||||
NOUZILLE CLAUDINE | F. | M2 | Running SAINTE-SOULLE | 4335 | ||||
NOUZILLE DAVID | H. | M2 | Running SAINTE-SOULLE | 1735 | ||||
NOYELLE JULIE | F. | SE | 4209 | |||||
OLLIVIER CLEMENT | H. | SE | 1622 | |||||
ONILLON BERNARD | H. | M1 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 1478 | ||||
ORCHESTRE ANIMATION | H. | SE | 8030 | |||||
ORDRONNEAU LUDOVIC | H. | SE | POLY-IMPRIM' | 335 | ||||
ORIEUX THERRY | H. | M2 | 113 | |||||
ORLOWSKY JEAN MARC | H. | M2 | KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE | 162 | ||||
OSTEO KINE KIRO MAXIME | H. | SE | 6005 | |||||
OTALVARO ANA | F. | SE | 307 | |||||
OTHMAN MONZER | H. | SE | 1119 | |||||
OUVRARD FRANCK | H. | M1 | 464 | |||||
OUVRARD LUDOVIC | H. | SE | 4443 | |||||
OUVRARD BENOIT | H. | M1 | 2093 | |||||
PABIS ALAIN | H. | M3 | ACFA | 323 | ||||
PAGES CANDICE | F. | SE | 4937 | |||||
PAGES SYLVAIN | H. | SE | 2360 | |||||
PAGES ISABELLE | F. | SE | COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB | 403 | ||||
PAILLER CATHY | F. | M1 | 1334 | |||||
PAILLER ISABELLE | F. | M2 | COLAS RUN | 4188 | ||||
PAILLER MATHIEU | H. | SE | 1252 | |||||
PAJOT EMMANUEL | H. | M1 | Rapid'os16 | 1142 | ||||
PALACIN DAVID | H. | M1 | 2017 | |||||
PALAISE JEAN MICHEL COMMISSION | H. | SE | 7030 | |||||
PALAISE JEAN MICHEL SOIREE | H. | SE | 7031 | |||||
PALAISE JEAN MICHEL BUREAU | H. | SE | 7036 | |||||
PALAU NICOLAS | H. | M1 | CERFRANCE | 243 | ||||
PALLARUELO TEDDY | H. | SE | TONNELLERIE ALLARY | 7 | ||||
PALLUAS PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | Triath club royannais | 387 | ||||
PALLUAS VIVIANE | F. | M1 | TEAM PALLUMETTE | 1822 | ||||
PALLUAS ANTOINE | H. | ES | Triathlon club royannais | 428 | ||||
PALMA JESSICA | F. | SE | 4169 | |||||
PANIER ANGELIQUE | F. | M1 | 4474 | |||||
PANNETIER ALAIN | H. | M3 | 4485 | |||||
PANNETIER DOMINIQUE | F. | M3 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLÉTISME | 164 | ||||
PAPIN WILFRID | H. | M1 | ACQC | 1613 | ||||
PAPIN CHRISTINE | F. | M1 | 4491 | |||||
PAPINEAU LAURE | F. | SE | 4656 | |||||
PAPOT GERARD | H. | M3 | 310 | |||||
PAPOT VALERIE | F. | M2 | KLESIA | 4199 | ||||
PARAGE CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | RUNNING CLUB DE CORBIE | 219 | ||||
PARCELIER JEAN MICHEL | H. | M2 | COGNAC AC | 4820 | ||||
PARDES JOSIANE | F. | M2 | AC Gigouzac / St Germain | 4603 | ||||
PARIS GILLES | H. | M3 | 25 | |||||
PARIS GILLES | H. | M3 | 6013 | |||||
PARIS DOC | H. | M1 | 8035 | |||||
PARIS CELIA | F. | SE | 4180 | |||||
PARIS CHARBONNEL BENOIT | H. | M2 | LMA72 | 171 | ||||
PARRAIN PARRAIN | H. | SE | 7017 | |||||
PARTHONNAUD CLAUDETTE | F. | M1 | Pompier Jarnac | 4681 | ||||
PARTHONNAUD JOEL | H. | M2 | pompier de jarnac | 4686 | ||||
PARVERY HERVE | H. | M1 | AGPB | 4697 | ||||
PASCAL JALLAIS | H. | M1 | 1709 | |||||
PASCAL NIVELLE | H. | M2 | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 489 | ||||
PASCALE ROBINAUD BUREAU | H. | SE | 7004 | |||||
PASCAUD DAVID | H. | SE | RCM Limoges | 1802 | ||||
PASQUET PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | 4732 | |||||
PASQUIER JULIE | F. | SE | CHARENTE LIBRE | 4709 | ||||
PATERSON STEWART | H. | M2 | 99016 - MEMBRE INDIVIDUEL CHARENTE | 1979 | ||||
PATRIAT REGIS | H. | M2 | 4019 | |||||
PAUGAM ANDRE | H. | M2 | AS BIBUS | 1089 | ||||
PAUGER CHRISTELLE | F. | SE | 1161 | |||||
PAUL VALERIE | F. | M2 | Urban Runners Royan | 4 | ||||
PAUL PARCELIER | H. | ES | EPA 86 | 4767 | ||||
PAULAIS MATHIEU | H. | SE | 4863 | |||||
PAULHIAC BENOIT | H. | SE | 4516 | |||||
PAULIK STEPHANE | H. | M2 | 60 | |||||
PAURION FREDDY | H. | M1 | optic 2000 | 438 | ||||
PAVAN JEAN PAUL | H. | M3 | ASPTT AUXERRE | 36 | ||||
PAVARD GHISLAINE | F. | M3 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN | 4027 | ||||
PAVESE FLORENT | H. | SE | 1954 | |||||
PAVIE SYLVAIN | H. | M1 | 2342 | |||||
PAVY CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | 1310 | |||||
PAYEN STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | 4066 | |||||
PAYET JEAN PIERRE | H. | M2 | RCM Limoges | 4373 | ||||
PC SECURITE MAXIME | H. | SE | 6003 | |||||
PEAUDEAU DAVID | H. | SE | ibis style | 4786 | ||||
PEBRE JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | SPIRIDON 16 | 57 | ||||
PECHEVIS ERIC | H. | M2 | 1848 | |||||
PECHEVIS FLORENCE | F. | M2 | 4418 | |||||
PECUSSEAU JENNIFER | F. | SE | 4880 | |||||
PEDARD JEAN LOUIS | H. | M3 | 250 | |||||
PEDARD JOCELYNE | F. | M2 | 4334 | |||||
PEDRAZZINI BERNADETTE | F. | M3 | USCA | 208 | ||||
PELE ALAIN | H. | M2 | 1512 | |||||
PELI AURORE | F. | SE | 4040 | |||||
PELLENNEC SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | AS BIBUS | 1092 | ||||
PELLET JEAN MARIE | H. | M2 | VO2 BESSINES | 421 | ||||
PELLETANT LOIC | H. | M1 | 1402 | |||||
PELLETIER GREGORY | H. | M1 | 4221 | |||||
PELLETIER CYRIELLE | F. | SE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 316 | ||||
PELLUCHON MATTHIEU | H. | SE | 4446 | |||||
PENAUD CEDRIC | H. | M1 | COGNAC AC | 1718 | ||||
PENEAU ROMAIN | H. | SE | 1508 | |||||
PENIS STEPHANE | H. | M1 | amicale des sapeurs pompiers de saintes | 1654 | ||||
PENOT MICKAEL | H. | M1 | CTLOUDUN | 311 | ||||
PENY PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | 1392 | |||||
PERAULT FRANCIS | H. | M3 | les Campagnons de la Clouère | 1858 | ||||
PERAUX CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | 4349 | |||||
PERDRIAU SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 237 | |||||
PERDRIEAU STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | 1221 | |||||
PÉRÉ GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 485 | |||||
PEREZ NATHALIE | F. | SE | CAROUX X TRAIL | 1399 | ||||
PERLOT DAMIEN | H. | M1 | DEL'HURÉ | 4542 | ||||
PERLOT RONALD | H. | M1 | FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX | 1993 | ||||
PERLOT DIMITRI | H. | M1 | DEL'HURÉ | 4541 | ||||
PERLOT FABIENNE | F. | M1 | DEL'HURÉ | 1992 | ||||
PEROT JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M1 | 1694 | |||||
PERRET CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | OCR run or die | 2030 | ||||
PERRET DU CRAY RENAUD | H. | M3 | 1657 | |||||
PERRIN JACQUELINE | F. | M3 | NL | 1032 | ||||
PERROCHON CLAIRE | F. | M1 | Agpb | 2167 | ||||
PERROGON LAURENT | H. | M2 | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 4045 | ||||
PERROGON DOMINIQUE | F. | M2 | 4840 | |||||
PERROGON GUILLEMETTE | F. | M2 | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 1158 | ||||
PERROGON FREDERIC | H. | M2 | cognac extrême aventure | 2275 | ||||
PERRON THIBAULT | H. | SE | 1134 | |||||
PERRON JEAN | H. | SE | 1156 | |||||
PESCHET WILLIAM | H. | M1 | Les Rapid's de la Boëme | 1177 | ||||
PESSON JEAN | H. | M3 | ACIL | 4012 | ||||
PESTANA SALVADORE | H. | M2 | 4337 | |||||
PESTANA MARIE NOELLE | F. | M2 | 4336 | |||||
PESTRE MARINE | F. | SE | 1450 | |||||
PETERLONGO SYLVAIN | H. | SE | 361 | |||||
PETIT PATRICK | H. | M3 | JOGGING CLUB COURVOISIER | 4430 | ||||
PETIT LAURIE | F. | SE | 4453 | |||||
PETIT CEDRIC | H. | SE | FCSB | 4107 | ||||
PETIT PASCAL | H. | M2 | Doreau Tonneliers | 1237 | ||||
PETIT PHILIPPE | H. | M3 | 4454 | |||||
PETIT PATRICE | H. | M1 | GROUPAMA | 4472 | ||||
PETREL DENIS | H. | M2 | RUN PLAISIR | 471 | ||||
PETRIKOVA BELGOUZIA LARISSA | F. | SE | 4651 | |||||
PETRONELLI MARIO | H. | M2 | CMOB BASSENS | 1708 | ||||
PETTON EMMANUEL | H. | M1 | 1218 | |||||
PEYRAUD DELPHINE | F. | M1 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 1449 | ||||
PEYROT BEATRICE | F. | M1 | JUDO CLUB GRAND COGNAC | 486 | ||||
PEZARD ASSOCIATION | H. | M1 | "Association ""Les Petits Pas de Sarah""" | 117 | ||||
PFAAB FLORENCE | F. | SE | 286 | |||||
PHILIBERT XAVIER | H. | M1 | ES BLANQUEFORT OXYGÈNE | 1666 | ||||
PHILIPPE GUELIN | H. | M2 | 1902 | |||||
PHILIPPE BERNARD COMMISSION | H. | SE | 7029 | |||||
PHILIPPE BERNARD COMMISSION | H. | SE | 7028 | |||||
PHILIPPE PRESIDENT BUREAU | H. | SE | 7008 | |||||
PHILIPPEAU MICHAEL | H. | SE | carotte team | 131 | ||||
PHILIPPOT DAVID | H. | M1 | CSH - HENNESSY | 1549 | ||||
PIAT SYLVAIN | H. | M1 | 1245 | |||||
PIBERN DOMINIQUE | H. | M2 | VILQUIN | 2336 | ||||
PICARD CELINE | F. | SE | L'ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4530 | ||||
PICARD VIRGINIE | F. | SE | CSH HENNESSY | 4580 | ||||
PICAUD FRANCOIS | H. | SE | 1505 | |||||
PICAUD JEAN MICHEL | H. | M2 | APCD16 | 2317 | ||||
PICAUD LISE | F. | SE | 4888 | |||||
PICHARD QUENTIN | H. | SE | 4606 | |||||
PICHON JENNYFER | F. | SE | 4500 | |||||
PICOCHE PASCAL | H. | M2 | RCM Limoges | 1800 | ||||
PIERRE PATRICK | H. | M4 | CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS | 187 | ||||
PIERRE CEDRIC | H. | M1 | 1885 | |||||
PIERRE ANTHONY | H. | SE | 481 | |||||
PIERRET THIERRY | H. | M2 | HRC HABAY | 1870 | ||||
PIERZO MAXIME | H. | CA | 4779 | |||||
PIFFETEAU THOMAS | H. | SE | 145 | |||||
PIGNON FLORENCE | F. | M1 | ACLR LA ROCHE | 1081 | ||||
PILLAUD DOMINIQUE | F. | M1 | CSH-HENNESSY | 4552 | ||||
PILLET LAURENT | H. | M2 | serial azimut saintongeais | 2225 | ||||
PILLET MARTIN | H. | SE | 2251 | |||||
PINAUD MATHIEU | H. | SE | 4164 | |||||
PINAUD LOUASSIER ANNE | F. | M1 | 4857 | |||||
PINEAU GRAZIELLA | F. | M2 | AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS | 303 | ||||
PINEAU JORDAN | H. | SE | 1120 | |||||
PINEAU AURELIE | F. | SE | CLUB SPORTIF HENNESSY | 4507 | ||||
PINEAU JEAN LUC | H. | M2 | 1687 | |||||
PINEAU FREDERIC | H. | M2 | AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS | 304 | ||||
PINEAU JENNIFER | F. | SE | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4568 | ||||
PINEAU PAUL | H. | CA | Pompier Jarnac | 4694 | ||||
PINEAU VALERIE | F. | M2 | 1688 | |||||
PINEAU PASCAL | H. | M2 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4802 | ||||
PINTO JERONIMO | H. | SE | 4286 | |||||
PIOFFET DENIS | H. | M3 | 2176 | |||||
PIONNIER SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME | 1385 | ||||
PIOT JEAN PAUL | H. | M3 | 2195 | |||||
PIOT PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | 1631 | |||||
PIQUART PATRICK | H. | M2 | CA BEGLAIS | 2259 | ||||
PIQUART VIRGINIE | F. | M2 | 4821 | |||||
PIQUET EMMANUELLE | F. | M1 | ES BLANQUEFORT | 2116 | ||||
PITEAU FLORENCE | F. | M2 | athetisme olympic pons | 1744 | ||||
PITHON JEROME | H. | M1 | JARNAC ATHLÉTISME | 2061 | ||||
PITON ARISTIDE | H. | SE | 1115 | |||||
PIVETEAU EMERICK | H. | SE | 32 | |||||
PLAINAUD PATRICIA | F. | M2 | Courir à Cognac | 1757 | ||||
PLAINAUD GERARD | H. | M3 | COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB | 1756 | ||||
PLANTER LOIC | H. | M1 | 4084 | |||||
PLASSARD VINCENT | H. | M1 | 78 | |||||
PLATEAU LOIC | H. | SE | TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON | 4586 | ||||
PLYER JOANNA | F. | M1 | 4842 | |||||
PLYER EVA | F. | M1 | 4909 | |||||
PLYER RICHARD | H. | M1 | 4843 | |||||
POCEIRO MAXIME | H. | CA | 4768 | |||||
PODIUM BOUTIQUE PERRINE | F. | SE | 6009 | |||||
PODVOISKIS JOHN PAUL | H. | SE | MARTELL | 14 | ||||
POINTOUT FREDERIC | H. | M1 | 55 | |||||
POINTRAUD JULIEN | H. | SE | Team Doreau Sport | 4261 | ||||
POIRIER MICKAEL | H. | M1 | 4325 | |||||
POIRIER SONIA | F. | SE | 1160 | |||||
POIRIER HELENE | F. | SE | LEBIHAN | 1004 | ||||
POITEVIN SANDRA | F. | SE | LOISIRS MARTELL | 2250 | ||||
POITIERS MARATHON AMIS | H. | SE | 7023 | |||||
POITOU ISABELLE | F. | M1 | MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES JARNAC | 4870 | ||||
POITOU XAVIER | H. | SE | 4592 | |||||
POL JEAN LUC | H. | M2 | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 1696 | ||||
POLICE MUNICIPAL MAXIME | H. | SE | 6007 | |||||
POLLE CLEMENCE | F. | SE | L' ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4426 | ||||
POLLE HERVE | H. | M2 | L' ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4424 | ||||
POLLE DAMIEN | H. | SE | L' ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4425 | ||||
POLO JEAN LUC | H. | M2 | 299 | |||||
PONCHARRAUD RACHEL | F. | M1 | 1911 | |||||
PONCHEL SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 1789 | |||||
PONETA CAROLINE | F. | M1 | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 1289 | ||||
PONT NATALIA | F. | M1 | 4650 | |||||
PONTET LUDOVIC | H. | M1 | 1959 | |||||
PORTE MELANIE | F. | M1 | 4109 | |||||
POT CLEMENT | H. | ES | 4205 | |||||
POTET ANYSIA | F. | SE | 1062 | |||||
POTIER FREDERIC | H. | M1 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4803 | ||||
POTVINEAU PIERRE | H. | CA | 4968 | |||||
POUILLAC LAURENCE | F. | M2 | 4672 | |||||
POUILLOT ANNE SOPHIE | F. | M1 | 4184 | |||||
POULAILLEAU DAVID | H. | M1 | SAINTES | 1141 | ||||
POULARD ALAIN | H. | M2 | 1675 | |||||
POULIQUEN PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | running sainte soulle | 1129 | ||||
POURCIN NATHALIE | F. | M2 | HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLÉTISME | 4235 | ||||
POURPOINT ANNICK | F. | M2 | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 4055 | ||||
POURPOINT BRUNO | H. | M1 | TEAM TARANSAUD | 4053 | ||||
POUYOLLON PASCAL | H. | M2 | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 1824 | ||||
POUZIN CELINE | F. | M1 | 4165 | |||||
POUZIN LAURENT | H. | M1 | 4167 | |||||
PRADIER CAROLE | F. | M1 | FAICEKONPEU | 4698 | ||||
PRADIER JOEL | H. | M2 | FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX | 2161 | ||||
PRALAIN MARCEL | H. | M3 | 1555 | |||||
PRALAIN KAROLE | F. | M3 | 1554 | |||||
PREZINAT SEVERINE | F. | M1 | LIMOGES ATHLE* | 1771 | ||||
PREZINAT PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | LIMOGES ATHLÉ | 1769 | ||||
PRIETO SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | g2a | 1502 | ||||
PRIETO MARC | H. | SE | 1251 | |||||
PRIMEAU JEFF | H. | M1 | 4371 | |||||
PRIMEAU PATRICIA | F. | M1 | 4366 | |||||
PRINCE ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | LOISIRS MARTELL | 2252 | ||||
PRINET ARIANE | F. | M2 | 1717 | |||||
PRINET IRIS | F. | SE | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 1736 | ||||
PRINET PATRICK | H. | M2 | 1716 | |||||
PRIOLLAUD FABRICE | H. | M1 | 4848 | |||||
PRIVAT GREGORY | H. | SE | Amicale des sapeurs pompiers de Cognac | 1905 | ||||
PRONOST ANNE | F. | M2 | 4594 | |||||
PROUST JULIEN | H. | M1 | perso | 2223 | ||||
PROUST LAURA | F. | SE | 1240 | |||||
PROUTEAU FRANCIS | H. | M3 | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 1179 | ||||
PROUTEAU THIERRY | H. | M2 | AS AFAC | 1746 | ||||
PROUTEAU JEROME | H. | SE | Optic 2000 | 4357 | ||||
PROVENSOL ADRIEN | H. | SE | 1626 | |||||
PRUNIER STEPHANE | H. | M2 | 4447 | |||||
PY MELINA | F. | M1 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4829 | ||||
QUACH DANG TRINH | H. | M1 | COUZEIX RUNNING CLUB | 314 | ||||
QUANTIN SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 4364 | |||||
QUEAU CHRISTINE | F. | M3 | AS BIBUS | 4194 | ||||
QUEMENER FRANCOIS XAVIER | H. | M2 | Dervallières Athlétique Club | 1121 | ||||
QUEMENER AGNES | F. | M2 | Dervallières Athlétique Club | 1122 | ||||
QUENEAU GUILLAUME | H. | M1 | 2320 | |||||
QUERIEL PIERRE | H. | M2 | 101 | |||||
QUICHAUD JEAN MICHEL | H. | M3 | Rochechouart | 4519 | ||||
QUIDET HELENE | F. | M2 | CREDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTE PERIGORD | 4720 | ||||
RABALLAND ANAELLE | F. | SE | 4674 | |||||
RABEL GUILLAUME | H. | M1 | LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS | 2090 | ||||
RABEL EMMANUELLE | F. | M1 | Les joggeurs briauds | 2019 | ||||
RABIER LAURENT | H. | M2 | Cse adisseo | 2285 | ||||
RACINE ERIC | H. | M2 | 2204 | |||||
RAFFIN SYLVIE | F. | M3 | 4212 | |||||
RAFFIN STEPHANIE | F. | SE | 4504 | |||||
RAFFIN GAELLE | F. | SE | 1373 | |||||
RAFFIN ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 2261 | |||||
RAFFIN PATRICK | H. | M3 | 1514 | |||||
RAGONNAUD MICKAEL | H. | M1 | FABB | 4497 | ||||
RAMBAUD LUDOVIC | H. | M1 | 1871 | |||||
RAMEL CELINE | F. | SE | 4210 | |||||
RAMEZI INGRID | F. | M1 | MUTUELLE DE POITIERS | 1348 | ||||
RAMON CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | 1719 | |||||
RAMOS SYLVIE | F. | M2 | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 1692 | ||||
RAMOS CAMPOS CHRISTEL | F. | M1 | 1269 | |||||
RAMOS CAMPOS CARLOS | H. | M1 | 1268 | |||||
RAMOU IHADJ VINCENT | H. | M1 | L'ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4670 | ||||
RANC COLETTE | F. | M3 | Randonneurs RUY | 4467 | ||||
RANDRIANA NOMENJANAHARY | H. | M1 | L'ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4421 | ||||
RANGE THIERRY | H. | M2 | KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL | 1764 | ||||
RANGER LAURETTE | F. | M3 | USEAB RUNNING | 1039 | ||||
RAPINA MONIQUE | F. | M3 | 1407 | |||||
RAPOSO OLIVIER | H. | M1 | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | 2290 | ||||
RASCOL FREDERIQUE | F. | M2 | TARANSAUD | 4565 | ||||
RASTAU LAETITIA | F. | M1 | 4677 | |||||
RASTOUT LUDOVIC | H. | M1 | 4143 | |||||
RAUFFET CEDRIC | H. | M1 | CERFRANCE | 1539 | ||||
RAULO AXELLE | F. | SE | 1441 | |||||
RAVAIL JUILIE | F. | M1 | 4300 | |||||
RAYNAUD TIFFANIE | F. | SE | Just Run & Fun | 4957 | ||||
RAYNAUD STEPHANE | H. | M2 | 2130 | |||||
RAYRAT DOMINIQUE | H. | M3 | ANJEMS | 4599 | ||||
RAYRAT AMELIE | F. | SE | COGNAC AC | 4622 | ||||
RECH MURIEL | F. | M2 | apa arsac | 2236 | ||||
RECH GILLES | H. | M3 | apa arsac | 2235 | ||||
REDIEN VALERIE | F. | M1 | 482 | |||||
REGNIER STEPHANE | H. | M1 | 4181 | |||||
REGNIER (LAPINOU) JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M2 | 12-14 NIORT | 3 | ||||
REIGNIER XAVIER | H. | M1 | 257 | |||||
REMARK FRANCOIS | H. | M1 | 348 | |||||
REMAUD GUY | H. | M3 | 4367 | |||||
REMIGEREAU YOANE | H. | M1 | ABV acchantonnay | 232 | ||||
RENARD MELISSA | F. | SE | MAISON FERRAND | 1353 | ||||
RENARD MARIA | F. | M2 | 41 | |||||
RENAUD CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | AKRO BITUM | 442 | ||||
RENAUD AUDREY | F. | SE | 1337 | |||||
RENAUD PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | 1093 | |||||
RENAUDEAU JULIEN | H. | M1 | 1774 | |||||
RENAUDEAU THIBAUD | H. | SE | 1531 | |||||
RENAUDIN BAPTISTE | H. | SE | 4814 | |||||
RENAUDIN MAUD | F. | SE | 2033 | |||||
RENAUDIN MICKAEL | H. | SE | Les chevaliers du cognac | 4867 | ||||
RENAUDIN MELISSA | F. | SE | 4862 | |||||
RENAUDIN NELLY | F. | SE | 4576 | |||||
RENIER DEBORAH | F. | SE | 2324 | |||||
RENNE MARATHON AMIS | H. | SE | 7016 | |||||
RENON MARIE | F. | SE | 1445 | |||||
RENOU CORINE | F. | M2 | 4070 | |||||
RESNIER AURELIEN | H. | SE | S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE | 217 | ||||
REVEILLAC STEPHANE | H. | M1 | ESB BLANQUEFORT oxygene | 1897 | ||||
REY MELODY | F. | SE | crescend'eau | 1079 | ||||
REY CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | BROOKS RUNNING | 10 | ||||
REZAR JEROME | H. | M1 | bressols j'y cours | 248 | ||||
REZEAU SEBASTIEN | H. | JU | 4153 | |||||
RIBEIRO CARLOS | H. | M1 | LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES | 2124 | ||||
RIBERAC ALEXANDRE | H. | M1 | 4427 | |||||
RIBOT ANNE | F. | SE | 40 | |||||
RIBREAU JACQUES | H. | M2 | CAPALOUETTES | 53 | ||||
RIBREAU FLORA | F. | M2 | CAPALOUETTES | 52 | ||||
RICARD ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | CYCLOS PONTOIS | 1365 | ||||
RICAUD SIMON | H. | M1 | LECLERC | 2078 | ||||
RICAUD ADRIEN | H. | JU | 4618 | |||||
RICHARD LUDOVIC | H. | M1 | 1418 | |||||
RICHARD CEDRIC | H. | SE | CS HENNESSY | 4389 | ||||
RICHARD ANNE | F. | M1 | COGNAC AC | 2279 | ||||
RICHARD BENOIT | H. | SE | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 1303 | ||||
RICHARD JEAN PIERRE | H. | M3 | LES FOULEES BREUILLETOISES | 1541 | ||||
RICHARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | mfr jarnac | 4150 | ||||
RICHARD HENRI | H. | M3 | CA PICTAVE | 204 | ||||
RICHARD JOEL | H. | M1 | cognac cyclo club | 1529 | ||||
RICHARDAUD SYLVIE | F. | M2 | COGNAC AC | 1843 | ||||
RICHARDAUD BRUNO | H. | M2 | TEAM PWC | 1684 | ||||
RICHE EMMANUEL | H. | SE | 4895 | |||||
RICHEFORT SYLVAIN | H. | SE | 1836 | |||||
RICHTER PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | 4326 | |||||
RICOLA ANTHONY | H. | SE | 1338 | |||||
RIEFFEL NADEGE | F. | SE | 4478 | |||||
RIFFAUD JULIEN | H. | SE | 2241 | |||||
RIGAUDEAU PASCAL | H. | M1 | 83 | |||||
RIU STEPHANIE | F. | M2 | GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE | 2202 | ||||
RIVEREAU CHRISTIAN | H. | M2 | 1849 | |||||
RIVEREAU CECILE | F. | M2 | C.S.Hennessy | 4439 | ||||
RIVET FREDERIC | H. | M1 | 282 | |||||
RIVET ROMUALD | H. | SE | 4781 | |||||
RIVIERE EMMANUEL | H. | SE | Cours Toujours Loudun | 395 | ||||
ROBERT SYLVAIN | H. | SE | 2295 | |||||
ROBERT JEAN MICHEL | H. | M2 | Les Irréductibles Sigognaux | 4048 | ||||
ROBIN SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 4224 | |||||
ROBIN PIERRE | H. | M1 | MIL SERVICES INFORMATIQUE | 368 | ||||
ROBIN LAURENT | H. | M1 | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 1808 | ||||
ROBIN AURELIEN | H. | SE | 1336 | |||||
ROCHE LAURENT | H. | M2 | 4016 | |||||
ROCHE ALFRED | H. | M2 | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 362 | ||||
ROCHER THOMAS | H. | SE | BM ZLOB 2.0 | 2214 | ||||
ROCHER MARINETTE | F. | SE | OXYGENE CONFOLENS | 4637 | ||||
ROCHER JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M3 | 4017 | |||||
ROCHER NATHALIE | F. | M1 | 1396 | |||||
ROCHETA PATRICK | H. | M3 | J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON | 2102 | ||||
RODRIGUEZ INES | F. | M1 | CSH - HENNESSY | 4553 | ||||
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA CARLOS | H. | M1 | 1026 | |||||
ROGER FLORENT | H. | SE | 1065 | |||||
ROHR EMMANUEL | H. | M1 | Run Sex and Fun | 364 | ||||
ROLLAND LUDOVIC | H. | M1 | 1638 | |||||
ROLLAND QUENTIN | H. | SE | US VILLENAVE CYCLISME | 1900 | ||||
ROMAIN EMILIE | F. | SE | Habay Runners Club | 4129 | ||||
ROSEL VINCENT | H. | M1 | 4584 | |||||
ROSELLON GREGORY | H. | M1 | 2294 | |||||
ROSENBERG CAMILLE | H. | SE | 4705 | |||||
ROSSIGNOL DIMITRI | H. | M1 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 2247 | ||||
ROSSIGNOL FANNY | F. | SE | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4806 | ||||
ROSSINI JEAN LUC | H. | M2 | SANTORUN | 4834 | ||||
ROTUREAU CAROLINE | F. | M1 | 4924 | |||||
ROTURIER LYDIE | F. | M2 | Les Irréductibles Sigognaux | 4046 | ||||
ROUBANOFF EMMANUELLE | F. | M1 | 2184 | |||||
ROUDIER VINCENT | H. | M3 | 4935 | |||||
ROUFFAUD GREGORY | H. | M1 | CRENSOA/RSF | 354 | ||||
ROUFFIGNAC MATHIAS | H. | M1 | VSL 16 | 1060 | ||||
ROUGEAU JEREMY | H. | SE | Thouars Triathlon | 1640 | ||||
ROUGER SYLVAIN | H. | M1 | CYCLO CASTEL PLAISIR | 200 | ||||
ROUGIER FLORENT | H. | SE | 1790 | |||||
ROUGIER CLEMENT | H. | JU | Jogging club chateauneuf | 2327 | ||||
ROUGIER VERONIQUE | F. | M2 | 4673 | |||||
ROUIL BERNARD | H. | M2 | FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX | 2013 | ||||
ROUILLERE CATHERINE | F. | M2 | 4236 | |||||
ROULEAU GAETANE | F. | M1 | 1131 | |||||
ROULEAU GAETANE | F. | M1 | 8021 | |||||
ROULET NICOLAS | H. | M1 | 1660 | |||||
ROUMEAU PATRICK | H. | M2 | feriascapade dax | 4322 | ||||
ROUMEGOUS MATHIEU | H. | SE | bruguiere velo club | 4266 | ||||
ROUMILLAC DELPHINE | F. | M1 | 2357 | |||||
ROUQUETTE BENOIT | H. | M2 | 337 | |||||
ROUSSEAU SYLVIA | F. | M1 | COGNAC AC | 158 | ||||
ROUSSEAU AGNES | F. | M1 | ES SAINT PATHUS-OISSERY | 137 | ||||
ROUSSEAU STEPHANE | H. | M2 | TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN | 1974 | ||||
ROUSSEAU CEDRIC | H. | M1 | 4469 | |||||
ROUSSEAU PASCAL | H. | M3 | 1165 | |||||
ROUSSEAU FRANCOISE | F. | M2 | essar'trace | 1084 | ||||
ROUSSEAU MICKAEL | H. | SE | Bessines sur Gartempe Athletisme | 181 | ||||
ROUSSEAU JOEL | H. | M3 | OXYGENE CONFOLENS | 2201 | ||||
ROUSSEAU SEVERINE | F. | SE | ORANGE BLEUE | 4408 | ||||
ROUSSEAUX PINGANAUD DIMITRI | H. | ES | 1197 | |||||
ROUSSEL BRUNO | H. | M2 | LES GALOCHES RAPIDES | 4628 | ||||
ROUSSEL CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | 1401 | |||||
ROUSSELOT JEAN PIERRE | H. | M3 | S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC | 289 | ||||
ROUSSELOT MELANIE | F. | SE | 309 | |||||
ROUSSELOT STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | Cherveux Run'ature | 4309 | ||||
ROUSSELOT DAVID | H. | M1 | Cherveux Run'ature | 4310 | ||||
ROUSSET DAVID | H. | M2 | 302 | |||||
ROUX CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | 4010 | |||||
ROUX JUSTIN | H. | JU | COGNAC AC | 4397 | ||||
ROUX LOIC | H. | M1 | 1828 | |||||
ROUX PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | Cryo-s | 437 | ||||
ROUX YOANN | H. | M1 | 4404 | |||||
ROUX JEROME | H. | M1 | Vieux-Gars | 26 | ||||
ROUXELIN SANDRINE | F. | M2 | 157 | |||||
ROY GERARD | H. | M4 | 1059 | |||||
ROY CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | ascori richelieu | 1071 | ||||
ROY SYLVAIN | H. | SE | 4784 | |||||
ROY AURORE | F. | SE | 4783 | |||||
ROYAN MARATHON AMIS | H. | SE | 7021 | |||||
ROYE LIONEL | H. | M1 | CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 2263 | ||||
ROYER ELSA | F. | M1 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 330 | ||||
ROYER MAUD | F. | SE | 4013 | |||||
ROZIERES MALAURIE | F. | M1 | A/C Gigouzac | 1417 | ||||
RUAULT THOMAS | H. | SE | CREDIT MUTUEL DU SUD OUEST | 2162 | ||||
RUCHER PATRICK | H. | M2 | LA RUCHE RACING TEAM | 4620 | ||||
RUELLE SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 465 | |||||
RUET MICHEL | H. | M4 | Avenir Pedestre Arsacais | 205 | ||||
RUIZ FABIENNE | F. | M1 | 1415 | |||||
RULLIER FREDERIC | H. | M1 | 4081 | |||||
RULLIER JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M2 | LES LENTS DU POITOU | 494 | ||||
RUMEAU VINCENT | H. | M1 | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 4434 | ||||
RUPA AURELIE | F. | SE | 4121 | |||||
SABELLE CRAIG CHRISTINE | F. | M1 | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 1891 | ||||
SABIN MARJORIE | F. | M1 | 8018 | |||||
SABIN MARJORIE | F. | M1 | 4327 | |||||
SABOUREUX PIERRE | H. | SE | 4014 | |||||
SABOURIN ARNAUD | H. | M1 | 2072 | |||||
SABOURIN SABINE | F. | M1 | 2073 | |||||
SABRAZAT MARION | F. | M1 | 269 | |||||
SABRINA SAQUET SABRINA | F. | M1 | Sabrina Saquet | 4810 | ||||
SACHOT JEAN ROBERT | H. | M1 | 1821 | |||||
SACK LIONEL | H. | SE | 4451 | |||||
SACK ANNE | F. | SE | 4452 | |||||
SADRY ALAIN | H. | M3 | COGNAC AC | 2306 | ||||
SAID FATOU | F. | ES | 2234 | |||||
SAINT ROMAS PHILIPPE | H. | M1 | team ouins ouins trail running | 4704 | ||||
SAINT GERMAIN DAVID | H. | M1 | ESB BLANQUEFORT oxygene | 236 | ||||
SAINT MARC MICHEL | H. | M3 | MARATHON DU MEDOC | 178 | ||||
SAINT YRIEIX PATRICE | H. | M2 | C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS | 319 | ||||
SAINT YRIEIX MANON | F. | JU | C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS | 1628 | ||||
SALAH VERGNIAUD SALIM | H. | M1 | 161 | |||||
SALERS MARATHON AMIS | H. | SE | 7022 | |||||
SALES THIERRY | H. | M1 | 1838 | |||||
SALIN ADELIE | F. | SE | 2350 | |||||
SALLAT ROSELYNE | F. | M2 | GARAGE LAURENT MARTIN | 4852 | ||||
SALLES EMELINE | F. | SE | LOISIRS MARTELL | 2269 | ||||
SALMON FREDERIC | H. | M1 | 4435 | |||||
SALON GILLES | H. | M2 | CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL | 202 | ||||
SALVI STEPHANE | H. | M1 | JJC | 1583 | ||||
SAMUEL VENEZIA | H. | SE | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 1311 | ||||
SANSONE SAVINO | H. | M1 | Mecapowerteam | 273 | ||||
SANSREFUS CEDRIC | H. | SE | inXrun | 1302 | ||||
SANTIAGO SANDRA | F. | SE | 4883 | |||||
SARDOU FRANCOIS XAVIER | H. | M1 | 405 | |||||
SARRAZIN FRANCOIS | H. | SE | 2340 | |||||
SARRAZIN JULIEN | H. | SE | 1984 | |||||
SARTEAUX ANNE | F. | M1 | 2198 | |||||
SAULNIER HELENE | F. | M1 | AS RUN IN NIORT | 2037 | ||||
SAULNIER HELENE | F. | M3 | 4218 | |||||
SAULNIER CHRISTIAN | H. | M3 | 1528 | |||||
SAUMUREAU PATRICK | H. | M2 | les tritons du grand cognac | 1783 | ||||
SAUMUREAU THIBAUD | H. | SE | 1782 | |||||
SAUNDERS EWAN | H. | M1 | 363 | |||||
SAUVAGET ISABELLE | F. | M1 | 4031 | |||||
SAUVARIE RENAUD | H. | SE | 1175 | |||||
SAUVIGNON CHARLES HENRI | H. | M2 | 497 | |||||
SAUZOT CHRISTIAN | H. | M3 | 2160 | |||||
SAVARIT DAMIEN | H. | M1 | US CENON ATHLETISME | 1476 | ||||
SCEA CLOS JOLY PARTENAIRE | H. | SE | 8023 | |||||
SCHEID LAURENT | H. | M1 | JSA TRIATHLON | 1812 | ||||
SCHIESER JEROME | H. | M1 | 1249 | |||||
SCHILLINGER GEORG | H. | M1 | Pfeiffer & May | 1479 | ||||
SCHLECHT KEVIN | H. | SE | 4076 | |||||
SCHLESSER MARLENE | F. | SE | 2060 | |||||
SCHLESSER ALAIN | H. | M2 | 4609 | |||||
SCHNEIDER MAGALI | F. | M2 | 2385 | |||||
SCHOEPS IVAN | H. | M5 | 1916 | |||||
SCHWARTZ JOHAN | H. | SE | 1102 | |||||
SCHWEBEL MARTIAL | H. | M2 | rue du chail for ever | 4402 | ||||
SCORCIONE PATRICK | H. | M2 | 1747 | |||||
SCOUARNEC AGNES | F. | M2 | 1070 | |||||
SECHET BRUNO | H. | M3 | 454 | |||||
SECURITE MAXIME | H. | SE | 6001 | |||||
SEGHERS DAVID | H. | M1 | Esb Oxygene blanquefort | 1625 | ||||
SEGUIN MARIE JOSE | F. | M2 | TEAM PWC | 4302 | ||||
SEGUIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | Jogging club chateauneuf | 1157 | ||||
SEGUIN LAURENT | H. | M1 | 1723 | |||||
SEGUIN STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | 1255 | |||||
SEINTURE NICOLAS | H. | M1 | 1024 | |||||
SELAMA KAMEL | H. | M2 | UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME | 1466 | ||||
SELIN MARIE | F. | M1 | 1681 | |||||
SELLIER FRANCK | H. | M2 | 2092 | |||||
SENAMAUD ANNE | F. | M1 | AKRO BITUM | 2240 | ||||
SENEGAS CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | AG PIERRE BUFFIERE | 2376 | ||||
SERPEAU GREGORY | H. | SE | 4393 | |||||
SERRES JEAN MICHEL | H. | M3 | Team Cognac RAFFIN | 1806 | ||||
SERRIER STEPHANE | H. | M2 | 4005 | |||||
SERRU NATHALIE | F. | M2 | Oxygène PSA | 1990 | ||||
SERVAIS HERVE | H. | M1 | 191 | |||||
SERVIERE CELINE | F. | SE | 4487 | |||||
SEVIGNE MARIE | F. | SE | ASPB JOGGING | 1283 | ||||
SIBLOT NICOLAS | H. | M1 | ALMCK | 396 | ||||
SIGAL BENJAMIN | H. | SE | 4678 | |||||
SILACTCHOM JOSEPH | H. | SE | 4024 | |||||
SIMON JEA | H. | M3 | 2143 | |||||
SIMON AURORE | F. | M2 | 1674 | |||||
SIMON PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | 4602 | |||||
SIMONNEAU STEPHAN | H. | M1 | 1421 | |||||
SIROT MICHEL | H. | M4 | AC Gigouzac / St Germain | 4284 | ||||
SIX ISABELLE | F. | M1 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 1194 | ||||
SKRZEK DOMINIQUE | F. | M3 | Oxygène PSA | 1099 | ||||
SOARES RUI FILIPE | H. | M1 | AS BIBUS | 70 | ||||
SOEHNLEN RICHARD | H. | M1 | 79 | |||||
SORIANO OLIVIER | H. | M1 | 1427 | |||||
SORIN LUDOVIC | H. | M1 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 2246 | ||||
SORTON CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | Team ouin ouin | 1404 | ||||
SOUAKRI LYAZID | H. | M1 | 4162 | |||||
SOUAVIN RAPHAELLE | F. | SE | 4476 | |||||
SOUBIGOU FRANCK | H. | M2 | Galopins 2000 | 1067 | ||||
SOULARD THERESE | F. | M2 | SPIRIDON 16 | 156 | ||||
SOULARD FRANCK | H. | M1 | VSL 16 | 155 | ||||
SOULAYRES DOMINIQUE AMELIE | F. | M3 | AC Gigouzac / St Germain | 1752 | ||||
SOUPE AUDREY | F. | SE | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 4648 | ||||
SOURBE DYLAN | H. | ES | Pompier Jarnac | 4685 | ||||
SOURISSEAU JEROME | H. | M1 | 172 | |||||
SOURISSEAU MAUD | F. | M1 | 1433 | |||||
SOURISSEAU FRANCIS | H. | M1 | 283 | |||||
SPEIRS NATALIE | F. | SE | 4871 | |||||
SPICHA VALENTIN | H. | SE | MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES JARNAC | 4777 | ||||
SPOERER PETER | H. | M4 | Norwich Road Runners | 1108 | ||||
STASSE CEDRIC | H. | M1 | 1126 | |||||
STEENS NATHALIE | F. | M2 | PERIGUEUX RUNNING | 1270 | ||||
STENGER FLORIANE | F. | SE | 4468 | |||||
STEPHAN ERIC | H. | SE | AS BIBUS | 71 | ||||
STEPHANE DUTOIS | H. | M2 | 4029 | |||||
STIPA DOMINIQUE | H. | M3 | 1073 | |||||
STOCKLOUSER VALERIE | F. | M1 | 87 | |||||
STOEVER CATHEIRNE ISABELLE | F. | SE | 4057 | |||||
STONESTREET JEAN | H. | SE | 4114 | |||||
STORZ SYLVAIN | H. | M1 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4831 | ||||
STRANSKAYA ELENA | F. | SE | 4604 | |||||
SU HE | H. | M2 | 34 | |||||
SUBILE FRANCOIS | H. | SE | 4341 | |||||
SUHAS CANTEGRIT SYLVIE | F. | M2 | UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME | 4254 | ||||
SULCAS ARTHUR | H. | SE | 4044 | |||||
SURAULT EMMANUELLE | F. | SE | TEAM PWC | 1683 | ||||
SURGET JACKY | H. | M3 | ASPTT DIRAC | 475 | ||||
SUZIN FRANTZ | H. | M3 | UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME | 1397 | ||||
SYLVESTRE SEGOLENE | F. | M1 | 344 | |||||
TAFFART AURELIE | F. | SE | 1394 | |||||
TAILLOT FABRICE | H. | SE | 1300 | |||||
TALAGAS VALERIE ANNE | F. | SE | US CENON ATHLETISME | 238 | ||||
TALBOT PATRICE | H. | M3 | USEAB RUNNING | 1559 | ||||
TALINEAU DAMIEN | H. | SE | 2304 | |||||
TALON LAURA | F. | SE | 4905 | |||||
TARDIEU VINCENT | H. | SE | team cognac | 4836 | ||||
TARDIEUX ANDREA | H. | SE | Team AGR16 | 4816 | ||||
TARIS HERVE | H. | M1 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 444 | ||||
TARIS PIERRE | H. | M3 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 4607 | ||||
TASCHER BRUNO | H. | M2 | 4074 | |||||
TASSEL SANDRA | F. | SE | 4921 | |||||
TASTET FANNY | F. | SE | NL | 39 | ||||
TATREAUX DELPHINE | F. | SE | TEAM OUINS OUINS | 4676 | ||||
TAVERNIER VALENTIN | H. | ES | VELO CLUB JARNAC | 4260 | ||||
TAYLOR ROBERT | H. | M1 | 4004 | |||||
TCHONA OKRI | H. | SE | 4512 | |||||
TEICH HERVE | H. | M2 | 4363 | |||||
TEINTURIER AMELIE | F. | SE | 1236 | |||||
TERACHER LUDOVIC | H. | SE | CALC Chasseneuil | 1546 | ||||
TERMINET CYRIL | H. | SE | LES IRREDUCTIBLES SIGOGNAUX | 1174 | ||||
TERMINET ISABELLE | F. | M2 | Les Irréductibles Sigognaux | 4052 | ||||
TERRA STEPHANE | F. | SE | APCD16 | 2318 | ||||
TETAUD MARC | H. | SE | 4934 | |||||
TETHER ROD | H. | M1 | 1879 | |||||
TETHER MAELISA | F. | M2 | 406 | |||||
TEXIER THOMAS | H. | SE | 4347 | |||||
TEXIER CAROLINE | F. | SE | 2179 | |||||
TEXIER FABRICE | H. | SE | CLUB CYCLO AIGRINOIS | 1520 | ||||
TEXIER MARYLINE | F. | M2 | SPIRIDON 16 | 1632 | ||||
TEXIER MARC | H. | M2 | 1597 | |||||
TEXIER SYLVIE | F. | M3 | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 4448 | ||||
THEBAUD ROMAIN | H. | SE | 4388 | |||||
THEBAULT ISABELLE | F. | SE | AS AFAC | 4407 | ||||
THEBAULT MICKAEL | H. | M1 | AS AFAC | 367 | ||||
THEILLOUT LEO | H. | JU | 4163 | |||||
THENAUD THIERRY | H. | M1 | 245 | |||||
THENAULT ROMUALD | H. | M1 | SUPER HEROS FAMILY | 27 | ||||
THEOLAS SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | INTERMARCHÉ | 2180 | ||||
THEPAUT JESSY | H. | SE | 4634 | |||||
THEPAUT JESSICA | F. | SE | 4635 | |||||
THIAUDIERE JEROME | H. | M1 | Bougez votre gros Q | 1163 | ||||
THIBAUDEAU CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | US THOUARS | 1036 | ||||
THIBAUDEAU MARC | H. | M2 | ASPTT LA ROCHE SUR YON | 1591 | ||||
THIBAUDEAU OLIVIER | H. | SE | 4582 | |||||
THIBAULT DE CHANVALON ROMAIN | H. | SE | 268 | |||||
THICOIPE ANTOINE | H. | SE | 4758 | |||||
THIERRY MERIGOUX | H. | M1 | 1725 | |||||
THIERRY HERVE | H. | M3 | Habay Runners Club | 1358 | ||||
THIERRY GILLES | H. | M3 | 1146 | |||||
THIERRY CORENTIN | H. | SE | 1147 | |||||
THIRE SIMON | H. | SE | 4644 | |||||
THOMAS LAURENT | H. | SE | 2166 | |||||
THOMAS PIERRE | H. | SE | 2208 | |||||
THOMAS VOGEL | H. | M2 | 2134 | |||||
THOMAS DAMIEN | H. | SE | 4401 | |||||
THOMAS MARYLINE | F. | M1 | S/L ESCO 44 MISSILLAC | 223 | ||||
THOMAS AMAURY | H. | SE | 4869 | |||||
THOMAS SYLVIE | F. | M1 | LIMOGES ATHLÉ | 1317 | ||||
THOMASSE FRANCK | H. | M1 | AS SFR / ESB Oxygene | 1595 | ||||
THOREL FLORENCE | F. | SE | 4020 | |||||
THOREL SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 381 | |||||
THOREL SIDONIE | F. | M1 | 382 | |||||
THORIN STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | jarnac atlhetisme | 4276 | ||||
THORIN ERIC | H. | M1 | Foussignac | 4275 | ||||
THOU TONY | H. | M1 | Distillerie du grand fief | 4755 | ||||
THOUEMENT NELLY | F. | SE | 4680 | |||||
THROMAS VALERIE | F. | M1 | 1513 | |||||
TIEN YOU FRANK | H. | M2 | TARANSAUD | 4566 | ||||
TILLY GILLES | H. | M2 | S/L TULLE AC | 281 | ||||
TINGAUD ALAIN | H. | M3 | 1610 | |||||
TIPHONNET JEAN MICHEL | H. | M3 | 4103 | |||||
TISSERON STEPHANE | H. | M1 | Lions Club Cognac-Jarnac | 2120 | ||||
TITON RAPHAEL | H. | M1 | 4877 | |||||
TOLLER LIONEL | H. | M1 | TARANSAUD | 2009 | ||||
TOLLIS PAULINE | F. | ES | 4273 | |||||
TOMAS LAURENT | H. | M2 | AS AFAC | 1635 | ||||
TOMOAKI SHIMIZU | H. | M1 | 214 | |||||
TOQUENELLE PARTENAIRE | H. | SE | 8010 | |||||
TORRES TONY | H. | M1 | 1287 | |||||
TORTISSIER AUDREY | F. | M1 | 2256 | |||||
TOURISSAUD MIREILLE | F. | M1 | AS SAINT JUNIEN | 280 | ||||
TOURVIEILLE JEAN PAUL | H. | M3 | CENTBORNARDS 16 | 2299 | ||||
TOUVRON SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 1473 | |||||
TOUZEAU MAXIME | H. | SE | CSH - HENNESSY | 1749 | ||||
TRAVOUILLON DAVID | H. | M1 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 1585 | ||||
TREUILLET FRANCINE | F. | SE | 8038 | |||||
TRIBOT LAURA | F. | SE | 4493 | |||||
TRILLAUD JACKY | H. | M3 | AS NANDY | 4032 | ||||
TRILLOT MICHEL | H. | M2 | 4346 | |||||
TRIOULLIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | 4252 | |||||
TROCME RAPHAELLE | F. | M1 | 4136 | |||||
TROMBINI JUSTINE | F. | SE | S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE | 1496 | ||||
TROUVE ARNAUD | H. | M1 | 4761 | |||||
TROVALET FREDERIC | H. | M2 | 2273 | |||||
TURCHIARELLI STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | 4038 | |||||
TURLAIS DELPHINE | F. | SE | ASSOCIATON RUNNING SEGONZAC | 1335 | ||||
TURLAN LOLA | F. | SE | 4630 | |||||
TURMEAU JONAS | H. | SE | 379 | |||||
TUTARD JULIEN | H. | ES | Pompier Jarnac | 4683 | ||||
VACHER NICOLAS | H. | SE | team guibault | 1894 | ||||
VAILLANT NOEL | H. | M2 | mx elite 16 | 1345 | ||||
VALADES FRANCIS | H. | M3 | ESB BLANQUEFORT oxygene | 4204 | ||||
VALEAU FRANTZ | H. | M2 | APCD16 | 4892 | ||||
VALENTI ERIC | H. | M2 | 331 | |||||
VALENTIN FREDERIC | H. | M2 | 1072 | |||||
VALIER BRASIER EMILIE | F. | SE | Les Coureurs Vagabonds | 1755 | ||||
VALLEAU CHRISTINE | F. | M2 | 4966 | |||||
VALLET GUILLAUME | H. | M1 | 2381 | |||||
VALLET SANDRINE | F. | M1 | FOULÉES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 1223 | ||||
VAN DERCAMERE MAXIME | H. | SE | 1350 | |||||
VANBATTEN JENNIFER | F. | SE | US SAINTES ATHLETISME | 1972 | ||||
VANBOHEMEN BENJAMIN | H. | SE | 4329 | |||||
VANDEPORTAL ERIC | H. | M2 | 402 | |||||
VANDEPORTAL PATRICIA | F. | M2 | 2321 | |||||
VANDEVILLE PATRICK | H. | M3 | 194 | |||||
VANKERSSCHAVER LAURENT | H. | M1 | SANTORUN | 2165 | ||||
VANNES MARATHON AMIS | H. | SE | 7019 | |||||
VASLIN DIMITRI | H. | SE | 4543 | |||||
VAUDON PIERRE | H. | M1 | 4643 | |||||
VAUDON ANNE MARIE | F. | M1 | aventure running segonzac | 4638 | ||||
VAUZELLE NICOLAS | H. | M1 | AJ MONTMOREAU | 399 | ||||
VAVRILLE CATHERINE | F. | M2 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU | 1168 | ||||
VECCHIONI ERIC | H. | M2 | 4262 | |||||
VEDEL BLANCHE | F. | M1 | AG PIERRE BUFFIERE | 4063 | ||||
VEDEL REMI | H. | M1 | 4064 | |||||
VEHOVEC JULIE | F. | M1 | Team tri 86 | 1837 | ||||
VEILLON SYLVIE | F. | M1 | LES IRREDUCTIBLES SIGOGNAUX | 4067 | ||||
VEILLON MARC | H. | M2 | les irréductibles sigognaux | 4069 | ||||
VENDRAMINI VINCENT | H. | M1 | 1653 | |||||
VERA MATTHIEU | H. | SE | 1442 | |||||
VERBEKEN LUDOVIC | H. | M2 | 1474 | |||||
VERBEKEN CARINE | F. | M1 | 1461 | |||||
VERDIN TONY | H. | SE | 1524 | |||||
VERDON BUREAU | H. | SE | 8022 | |||||
VERGER ERIC | H. | M2 | 4409 | |||||
VERGEREAU THOMAS | H. | SE | 1170 | |||||
VERGNE LINDA | F. | SE | 1148 | |||||
VERGNIER STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 1751 | ||||
VERNET JACQUES | H. | SE | 4480 | |||||
VERONIQUE NIVELLE | F. | M2 | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 2302 | ||||
VERSABEAU CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 294 | ||||
VIALE FABRICE | H. | M1 | LOUVET ASSURANCES | 1969 | ||||
VIARD THOMAS | H. | SE | 4198 | |||||
VICTORES JEAN PIERRE | H. | M1 | SPIRIDON 16 | 333 | ||||
VIDEAU KARIM | H. | SE | OXYGENE BLANQUEFORT | 318 | ||||
VIDEAU SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 4354 | |||||
VIE D 'EAU PARTENAIRE | H. | SE | 8012 | |||||
VIENNE NICOLAS | H. | M1 | 1213 | |||||
VIGEZZI LAURENT | H. | M2 | 4526 | |||||
VIGIER JEROME | H. | M1 | CA PLASSAC | 4248 | ||||
VIGIER FABIEN | H. | M1 | 4237 | |||||
VIGLIOTTI TEDDY | H. | SE | TEAM PWC | 4303 | ||||
VIGNAUD MICHEL | H. | M1 | 4449 | |||||
VIGNAUD MATHIEU | H. | ES | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME | 4339 | ||||
VIGNAUD THOMAS | H. | SE | L' ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4464 | ||||
VIGNAUD LIONEL | H. | M1 | APCD16 | 2319 | ||||
VIGNAUD JOEL | H. | M1 | DON PAPA | 4372 | ||||
VIGNAUD JAMES | H. | M2 | L' ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 1983 | ||||
VIGNAUD SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | Roc athlé | 1149 | ||||
VIGNERON VALERIE | F. | M1 | 4281 | |||||
VILLAIN MERYL | F. | M1 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4808 | ||||
VILLARD MAGALI | F. | SE | Optic 2000 | 1982 | ||||
VILLENEUVE BRUNO | H. | SE | 4037 | |||||
VILLETORTE KAREN | F. | SE | 1951 | |||||
VILLETORTE MARYLINE | F. | M2 | 1840 | |||||
VILLETTE NICOLAS | H. | SE | 1617 | |||||
VINCENT PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | 4026 | |||||
VINET DAMIEN | H. | SE | BACARDI | 82 | ||||
VINGES JEAN CLAUDE | H. | M3 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN | 16 | ||||
VIOLET MARYSE | F. | M2 | AS AFAC | 1745 | ||||
VIOLETTE GAELLE | F. | SE | 4639 | |||||
VIOLETTE VICTOR | H. | SE | 4640 | |||||
VIOLLET REMI | H. | SE | SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON RAID | 2122 | ||||
VIROL FREDERIC | H. | M2 | LES DEL HURE | 4886 | ||||
VIROL VERONIQUE | F. | M2 | LES DEL HURE | 4887 | ||||
VIROLLAUD CHARLY | H. | M3 | CA PLASSAC | 1176 | ||||
VITAL LAURENT | H. | M2 | CS HENNESSY | 1643 | ||||
VITASSE MAXIME | H. | SE | YMCA | 1123 | ||||
VITRE MARIE LAURE | F. | SE | UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME | 4394 | ||||
VITU ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 1763 | |||||
VIVIER FREDERIC | H. | M2 | VILQUIN | 2140 | ||||
VIZUETE DAMIEN | H. | SE | 305 | |||||
VOISIN NICOLAS | H. | SE | 434 | |||||
VOISIN FLORENT | H. | SE | 1600 | |||||
VOXEUR JEAN PIERRE | H. | M3 | La Transléonarde | 1094 | ||||
VRIGNAUD STEPHANE | H. | SE | 2289 | |||||
VRIGNAUD FREDDY | H. | M1 | AC Chantonnaisien | 184 | ||||
VRIGNON COLOMBE | F. | SE | 2372 | |||||
VRIGNON DAVID | H. | M2 | TARANSAUD | 435 | ||||
VRIGNON DOMINIQUE | H. | M3 | LONGEVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB | 2371 | ||||
VUILLEMENOT MARC | H. | ES | 4854 | |||||
WAHL GENEVIEVE | F. | M2 | SLAC | 24 | ||||
WAHL FABRICE | H. | M2 | SARAN LOIRET ATHLETIC CLUB | 2322 | ||||
WALCZAK PEGGY | F. | M1 | 1054 | |||||
WALTER PRESIDENT BUREAU | H. | SE | 7007 | |||||
WERNER HAUSS | H. | M3 | Pfeiffer & May | 1022 | ||||
WERY LAURENT | H. | SE | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4809 | ||||
WESELOH RACHAEL | F. | SE | MAISON FERRAND | 1356 | ||||
WHITE GAELLE | F. | M1 | Association ALTEA | 1008 | ||||
WIESNER NATHALIE | F. | M1 | 4082 | |||||
WILCOX THIERRY | H. | M1 | 2056 | |||||
WILLIAM JIN | H. | M2 | 75 | |||||
WILMART GHISLAIN | H. | M1 | 4600 | |||||
WITTERSHEIM FREDERIC | H. | M1 | STADIUM MONTIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB | 152 | ||||
WURRY NATHALIE | F. | M2 | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 8 | ||||
YOUBI CLAUDINE | F. | M2 | ASPB JOGGING | 129 | ||||
YVON PIERRE | H. | M2 | MS Chantenay Nantes | 1077 | ||||
ZARAZIAN SERGE | H. | M3 | 4125 | |||||
ZEROUGUE CLAUDINE | F. | M3 | 4841 | |||||
ZIDANE DELPHINE | F. | SE | AMICALE DES POMPIERS DE SAINTES | 1293 | ||||
ZIELINSKI LAETITIA | F. | SE | 1386 | |||||
ZOEL MARINE | F. | SE | BNIC | 4623 | ||||
ZOOGONES WILLY | H. | M1 | 4245 | |||||
ZORIQUE RODOLPHE | H. | M1 | coiffeur passion | 2366 |