Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABEILLÉ PATRICK | H. | B | GUIDON AGENAIS | 2 | ||||
AMARDEILH CYRIL | H. | C | COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES-CAP09 | 70 | ||||
BARROT FABIEN | H. | C | ASSB CYCLOSPORT | 18 | ||||
BARRUE JEROME | H. | C | La Pyrénéenne | 10 | ||||
BERGER THOMAS | H. | A | SPRINTER CLUB NICE | 46 | ||||
BLERIOT BENJAMIN | H. | H -18 ans | Albi Vélo Sport | 59 | ||||
BONNET JEAN LUC | H. | C | BALMA VELO SPRINT | 40 | ||||
BORDES BRUNO | H. | D | ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE SALISIENNE | 23 | ||||
CAVERIVIERE JULIEN | H. | B | Vélo club coeur du var | 24 | ||||
CAZABAN JULIEN | H. | A | VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS | 42 | ||||
CHABAUD JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | D | us fronton cyclisme | 31 | ||||
CHAUD DANIEL | H. | F | UNION CYCLISTE SARLADAISE | 53 | ||||
CHEVALLEREAU FLORIAN | H. | A | AS MATRA TOULOUSE | 48 | ||||
CLOS CHRISTIAN | H. | D | CONTINENTAL | 47 | ||||
COLOMB DAVID | H. | B | 166 | |||||
COMPSTON DAVID | H. | D | Laroque d'olmes | 41 | ||||
COUARRAZE STEPHANE | H. | D | AC LE FOUSSERET | 32 | ||||
DASSIEUX MICHEL | H. | E | 57 | |||||
DE BORTOLI PATRICE | H. | E | ASS SPORTIVE TESTERINE | 28 | ||||
DEMASSIEUX QUENTIN | H. | B | 12 | |||||
DOMENC HUGO | H. | H -18 ans | CC LE BOULOU | 30 | ||||
DUMAS ARNAUD | H. | B | 20 | |||||
DUPEZ BENJAMIN | H. | B | 22 | |||||
FABRE ROLAND | H. | F | st chely cyclisme | 33 | ||||
FERRE GILLES | H. | D | MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB | 7 | ||||
FOUILLOUX JULIEN | H. | H -18 ans | VC PAYS DE LANGON | 34 | ||||
GARCIA LAURENT | H. | B | TEAM MONTAGNAC AC | 29 | ||||
GUIBOUIN JEAN MICHEL | H. | C | EC BOUGUENAIS | 4 | ||||
GUIBOUIN TONY | H. | C | 5 | |||||
GUY TITOUAN | H. | A | TEAM FRIWHEEL | 25 | ||||
HEBERT MATHILDE | F. | F1 | AVENIR BIZANOS CYCLO | 35 | ||||
HEBRARD EMMANUEL | H. | B | Cyclo Club Castaneen | 58 | ||||
HELIOU ALICE | F. | F1 | CA ORSAY | 21 | ||||
HOCINE BENJAMIN | H. | B | 66 | |||||
JAUREGUIBERRY INAKI | H. | A | 27 | |||||
LABESSE JULIEN | H. | B | TIS THALES | 64 | ||||
LACOUR VINCENT | H. | A | BIZIKLETA TALDEA Pays Basque | 26 | ||||
LAFAURIE GERARD | H. | F | Asso CLUB CYCLISTE DU PAYS TARUSATE | 1 | ||||
LAFON CEDRIC | H. | C | SAM CYCLISME MERIGNAC | 3 | ||||
LAGARDE YANNICK | H. | D | SAGC CESTAS CYCLO | 13 | ||||
LALBIN SACHA | H. | H -18 ans | AS VILLEMUR CYCLISME | 44 | ||||
LALBIN STEPHANE | H. | C | AS VILLEMUR CYCLISME | 45 | ||||
LASSALLE PIERRE | H. | B | ASSB CYCLOSPORT | 19 | ||||
LE DRET GAEL | H. | C | 43 | |||||
LEBRETON JEAN | H. | A | CAM de Bordeaux | 50 | ||||
MAUPOME DANIEL | H. | C | LES DEJANTÉS 65 | 55 | ||||
MAURY CHRISTIAN | H. | F | Saint denis union sport | 16 | ||||
MCADAM ALISTAIR | H. | D | MACCLESFIELD WHEELERS | 6 | ||||
MOCAER DIDIER | H. | D | ASSB SNECMA BORDEAUX | 8 | ||||
PEREZ BERNARD | H. | F | INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN | 11 | ||||
PEYRAT TRISTAN | H. | C | SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS | 68 | ||||
PEYROUNETTE PASCAL | H. | C | NON LICENCIE | 51 | ||||
PICHEL LOIS | H. | A | 56 | |||||
PICHEL LOIS | H. | A | 56 | |||||
PINASA LUDOVIC | H. | B | CLARAC COMMINGES CYCLISME | 52 | ||||
PUYDEBOIS MATHIAS | H. | C | L'ETAPE REINE | 60 | ||||
RENAULT THIERRY | H. | D | AC Phil'Bikes Auterive | 37 | ||||
RIANT FABIEN | H. | B | AVENIR BIZANOS CYCLO | 9 | ||||
ROLAND QUENTIN | H. | A | Blaganc Cyclotourisme | 61 | ||||
SALVET MARC | H. | C | CAHORS CYCLISME | 54 | ||||
SANDERRE CHRISTIAN | H. | D | 15 | |||||
SEGRETO GAUTIER | H. | B | 14 | |||||
SLUSARCZYK PIERRE | H. | D | 17 | |||||
SORET JULIEN | H. | B | 38 | |||||
TENTARELLI ERIC | H. | D | SAG CESTAS CYCLO | 36 | ||||
VANDECAVAYE AURORE | F. | F2 | MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB | 49 |