Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABDELHAK BELKACEM | H. | M7 | Suippase | 861 | ||||
ABEL MICHEL | H. | M7 | 862 | |||||
ADENIS DIDIER | H. | M6 | RO BRIGNOLES | 811 | ||||
AGOSTI CHRISTOPHE | H. | M4 | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | 501 | ||||
AGUILAR MANUEL | H. | M7 | 942 | |||||
AIGON SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | Isatis Cycling Team | 1071 | ||||
ALBEPART PIERRE | H. | M7 | VELO CLUB BEAUSSETAN | 863 | ||||
ALBERT AUDE | F. | F3 | Istres sport triathlon | 60 | ||||
ALBY REGINALD | H. | M3 | CORPS VENISSIEUX TRI | 450 | ||||
ALLART PIERRE | H. | M4 | LMCVV | 502 | ||||
ALLASIA ANTHONY | H. | M2 | RO DE BRIGNOLS | 352 | ||||
ALLIER JEAN LUC | H. | M7 | TEYRAN BIKE 34 | 864 | ||||
ALLIER CHRISTOPHER | H. | M3 | CULTURE VÉLO NIMES | 461 | ||||
ALMAIDA JEAN YVES | H. | M7 | CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON | 865 | ||||
ALMO BOOT PASCAL | H. | M6 | AS ESPERE CYCLO | 839 | ||||
AMALOU AURELIEN | H. | M2 | TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. | 301 | ||||
AMARTIN GUY | H. | M6 | UCC 36 | 761 | ||||
AMY CHRISTIAN | H. | M8 | aucun | 951 | ||||
ANGELI YVES | H. | M7 | TCDV Oraison | 930 | ||||
ANNESLEY GILLIANE | F. | F6 | VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS | 111 | ||||
ANSQUER CHRISTIAN | H. | M8 | Pierrefeu CSP | 952 | ||||
APARICI KARINE | F. | F4 | VITROLLES TRIATHLON | 71 | ||||
APESTEGUY MICHEL | H. | M5 | TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS | 601 | ||||
ARASA LOUISE | F. | F8 | TEAM SPOC NICE | 141 | ||||
ARMAND THIERRY | H. | M4 | Team V4 STI balisage routier | 503 | ||||
ARMAND JEAN CLAUDE | H. | M5 | CR ST CHAMOND | 602 | ||||
ARRAGON DANIEL | H. | M8 | 953 | |||||
ASSIER THIERRY | H. | M3 | FSPN | 478 | ||||
AUDOUARD JIMMY | H. | M1 | VC PIERRELATTE | 1076 | ||||
AUGAIT REMI | H. | M2 | 302 | |||||
AUGUGLIARO NICOLAS | H. | M2 | Team Trek-Vélo 101 | 353 | ||||
AUTOMNE NICOLAS | H. | M3 | AC Beaumes de Venise | 401 | ||||
AVIGNON REMI | H. | M2 | Salon Cyclosport | 303 | ||||
AYME FRANCK | H. | M5 | E. S. Cavaillon | 603 | ||||
BACQUET MATHILDE | F. | F1 | AC ORANGE TRIAHTLON | 2 | ||||
BAGOT YOANN | H. | M1 | VITAL CONCEPT | 1100 | ||||
BAILLOEUIL OLIVIER | H. | M2 | L.A Sport Conseil | 354 | ||||
BALLAGER JEAN EMMANUEL | H. | M6 | Team Mcm | 762 | ||||
BALTHAZARD SYLVAIN | H. | M6 | Team Montagnac A.C. | 816 | ||||
BARBIER FREDERICK | H. | M5 | Nîmes Cyclisme | 604 | ||||
BARBIN PASCAL | H. | M5 | VSNM | 754 | ||||
BARBOSA DE ARAUJO JOSE | H. | M4 | VC Apt | 562 | ||||
BARRAL BRUNO | H. | M7 | VELO CLUB MONT AIGOUAL PAYS VIGANAIS | 866 | ||||
BARRAS JEAN | H. | M9 | Cyclo Sport Cavaillon ( CSC ) | 1021 | ||||
BARREAU VALERIE | F. | F5 | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 91 | ||||
BARTHE JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M4 | CYCLOSPORT VESOUL | 504 | ||||
BARTHE FRANQUIN ISABELLE | F. | F3 | Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo | 51 | ||||
BARTOLO HENRI | H. | M8 | VELO PASSION MORIERES | 954 | ||||
BARTOLO HERVE | H. | M2 | 304 | |||||
BARUT ROCH | H. | M5 | TRINITE SPORT CYCLISME | 605 | ||||
BASSERY ANDRE | H. | M9 | UC ARRAS | 1022 | ||||
BATANI FRANCIS | H. | M5 | TRIATHLON LE PONTET | 723 | ||||
BATTUT LAURENT | H. | M5 | Nîmes Cyclisme | 606 | ||||
BAUBET DENIS | H. | M9 | VC MAURIAC | 1023 | ||||
BAUDEVIN YVES | H. | M8 | TEAM DES ZAMIS DE ST JONIOZ | 955 | ||||
BAYUK LAURENT | H. | M4 | 587 | |||||
BEAUMIER FABRICE | H. | M5 | UCSV (Union Cycliste St Saturnin Vedène) | 607 | ||||
BEAUMOND PHILIPPE | H. | M7 | VTT DU GARLABAN | 867 | ||||
BECAM JEAN YVES | H. | M8 | CHOLET GRANFONDO | 956 | ||||
BECAM SYLVIANE | F. | F7 | BECAM | 131 | ||||
BECARUD THOMAS | H. | M1 | Team Trek Velo 101 | 282 | ||||
BECHET NICOLAS | H. | M5 | LIB'AIR'TRAIL | 747 | ||||
BEGUELAL DOMINIQUE | H. | M5 | Gigondas | 608 | ||||
BEIGNET MAGALI | F. | F2 | 31 | |||||
BELENGUER ROBERTO | H. | M6 | PROVENCE 2 ROUES | 834 | ||||
BELMONTE SEBASTIEN | H. | M3 | CONNECTIC CYCLO CLUB | 402 | ||||
BENBEKRITE ERIC | H. | M5 | CCSM ST mAXIMIN STE bAUME | 609 | ||||
BENDAHMANE HAMID | H. | M7 | 868 | |||||
BENSAID SALIM | H. | M1 | UZES VELO CLUB | 201 | ||||
BERARD MARC | H. | M6 | ST-MARTIN-DE-CRAU ATHL. | 763 | ||||
BERAUD PASCAL | H. | M7 | CYCLO FONSORBAIS | 869 | ||||
BERNIER LAURENT | H. | M5 | TMB ST AUNES | 707 | ||||
BERTE FRANCK | H. | M5 | CSPierrefeucain | 610 | ||||
BERTE NATHALIE | F. | F5 | CSPierrefeucain | 92 | ||||
BERTOLINO ALPHONSE | H. | M5 | VCCB | 611 | ||||
BERTOLINO FABRICE | H. | M5 | USCV | 612 | ||||
BERTOZZI MARIE ODILE | F. | F5 | AVH NICE | 152 | ||||
BESSONE MARION | F. | F1 | RO SANARY | 1 | ||||
BEUGNET ALEXANDRE | H. | M2 | 305 | |||||
BEZIAT FREDERIC | H. | M5 | CS PIERREFEUCAIN | 613 | ||||
BIAGETTI DAVID | H. | M5 | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | 614 | ||||
BIANCALANA CHRISTOPHE | H. | M3 | UC GRASSE | 451 | ||||
BIDAL ELISABETH | F. | F6 | TEAM DES Z'AMIS | 112 | ||||
BIESUZ BRUNO | H. | M6 | CVAC VIENNE | 817 | ||||
BILLARD JEAN LOUIS | H. | M6 | TEAM MONTAGNAC AC | 764 | ||||
BISCARRAT AURELIEN | H. | M2 | CALVISSON VTT | 354 | ||||
BIZARD MAX | H. | M9 | CRAVEN ST MARTIN DE CRAU | 1024 | ||||
BIZIERES MICHEL | H. | M9 | US ST PIERRE DES CORPS | 1043 | ||||
BLANC VINCENT | H. | M1 | TEYRAN BIKE | 202 | ||||
BLONDEL MANUEL | H. | M3 | Blondel | 403 | ||||
BLOT ALEXIS | H. | M1 | ville de RUMILY | 203 | ||||
BLOUDEAU HENRI | H. | M6 | 765 | |||||
BODSON PASCAL | H. | M5 | Team du Redon | 724 | ||||
BOEUVE CHRISTIAN | H. | M8 | CC VARENNES VAUZELLES | 957 | ||||
BOGO DAVID | H. | M4 | MASSALIA CYCLISME | 561 | ||||
BOISSEZ JEROME | H. | M2 | VTT DU GARLABAN | 306 | ||||
BONETTI FREDERIC | H. | M3 | CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT | 404 | ||||
BONFILS FRANCOIS | H. | M7 | UC CARQUEIRANNE | 870 | ||||
BONNEFOY ALAIN | H. | M9 | VC MAUGUIO | 1025 | ||||
BONNET ALAIN | H. | M8 | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 958 | ||||
BONNY LAURENT | H. | M6 | 818 | |||||
BONZOM CHRISTOPHE | H. | M5 | MONTAGNAC AC | 708 | ||||
BORDRON JEAN NOEL | H. | M7 | CHOLET VELO SPORT | 871 | ||||
BORDRON MARTINE | F. | F7 | CHOLET GRANFONDO | 132 | ||||
BORGHINO GREGORY | H. | M3 | CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON | 405 | ||||
BORNAREL DIDIER | H. | M5 | UC Culoz Belley | 615 | ||||
BOTTECHIA THIERRY | H. | M6 | CC MARMANDAIS 47 | 812 | ||||
BOUBILA MICHEL | H. | M7 | 872 | |||||
BOUCHET ALEXANDRE | H. | M4 | CCS34 | 505 | ||||
BOUILLOT CLEMENT | H. | M1 | Aubagne Triathlon | 283 | ||||
BOUIS JEAN LOUIS | H. | M7 | CYCLOSPORT CAVAILLON | 873 | ||||
BOUJARD CHRISTIAN | H. | M5 | CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT | 616 | ||||
BOULANGER DANIEL | H. | M9 | 1042 | |||||
BOULFROY DAVID | H. | M4 | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 506 | ||||
BOURDON CYRIL | H. | M1 | CALVISSON VTT | 284 | ||||
BOUSQUET MARC | H. | M7 | TEAM MONTAGNAC AC | 874 | ||||
BOUTEILLER ARNAUD | H. | M6 | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 844 | ||||
BOUTET DENIS | H. | M4 | MASSILIA TRIATHLON | 507 | ||||
BOUVIER BERNARD | H. | M7 | CONNECTIC CYCLO CLUB | 931 | ||||
BOUVIER FRANCK | H. | M5 | 617 | |||||
BOVETTO CEDRIC | H. | M2 | LA Trinité Sport | 307 | ||||
BRACCI DOMINIQUE | H. | M7 | 919 | |||||
BRACCO BERNARD | H. | M7 | EC SUD LUBERON ROGNES | 932 | ||||
BRES PATRICE | H. | M5 | SJVC MONTELIMAR | 618 | ||||
BRIANT JACQUES | H. | M9 | VTT DU GARLABAN | 1026 | ||||
BRICQUET FLORENT | H. | M1 | ES CAVAILLON | 204 | ||||
BRIONI ROMAIN | H. | M2 | NIMES CYCLISME | 308 | ||||
BRISSEAUD XAVIER | H. | M5 | S.C.BOURG LES VALENCE | 619 | ||||
BROCART ANTOINE | H. | M1 | MASSILIA TRIATHLON | 266 | ||||
BROCHER YANN | H. | M4 | CSB CYCLISME | 594 | ||||
BROCHOT STEPHANE | H. | M3 | GFNY MONT VENTOUX | 486 | ||||
BROQUIER JEAN | H. | M8 | Roue d'or de Brignoles | 959 | ||||
BRUGNACCHI MARC | H. | M6 | CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT | 766 | ||||
BRUNET GILBERT | H. | M7 | SC ARLES | 875 | ||||
BUSATO AMAURY | H. | M1 | Alpin's wheel team | 205 | ||||
BUZOS JEROME | H. | M3 | GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON | 481 | ||||
BUZOS INGRID | F. | F2 | GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON | 36 | ||||
CABALE HELENE | F. | F5 | 108 | |||||
CABROLIER STEPHAN | H. | M4 | AC CLAPIERS | 553 | ||||
CACCIATORE FABRICE | H. | M3 | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 407 | ||||
CADET FREDERIC | H. | M4 | VELO CLUB ARLESIEN | 586 | ||||
CALDAS VIEIRA LIONEL | H. | M4 | CVAC VIENNE | 508 | ||||
CALDERON GHISLAIN | H. | M4 | Nîmes Cyclisme | 509 | ||||
CAMPANA CEDRIC | H. | M1 | RO SANARY TEAM | 285 | ||||
CANDELON OLIVIER | H. | M4 | GUIDON SPORTIF COURSAN NARBONNE | 563 | ||||
CANTELE PAULINE | F. | F1 | TEAM P2R | 17 | ||||
CANTELE JEAN | H. | M6 | 842 | |||||
CANTIERI MELANI | F. | F1 | Teams spoc | 3 | ||||
CANTONI VINCENT | H. | M3 | TEAM MONTAGNAC AC | 452 | ||||
CAPELIER PHILIPPE | H. | M7 | VÉLO CLUB SPIRIPONTAIN | 920 | ||||
CAPELLARO JEAN | H. | M7 | Vcs Altkirch | 921 | ||||
CARLIER MICKAEL | H. | M2 | Team Cofidis Handisport | 309 | ||||
CARLOS ANDRE | H. | M6 | AC13E | 767 | ||||
CARMOUZE MATHIEU | H. | M2 | 310 | |||||
CAROSSI JEAN SEBASTIEN | H. | M6 | VELO CLUB APT | 819 | ||||
CARPENTIER PASCAL | H. | M5 | cp racing 74 | 709 | ||||
CARPENTIER JIMMY | H. | M1 | cp racing 74 | 286 | ||||
CARR LUCY | F. | F5 | OCCA | 93 | ||||
CARRERE JEROME | H. | M3 | Club Cycliste Alleins Section | 408 | ||||
CARTAL MARC | H. | M7 | ASPES SAVOIE | 876 | ||||
CARTIER LINE | F. | F7 | 133 | |||||
CARTRON GAEL | H. | M5 | Vsrp | 620 | ||||
CARVALHO PAULO | H. | M2 | 311 | |||||
CASALI ALEX | H. | M3 | Team R Force | 409 | ||||
CASO FRANCK | H. | M5 | CSB Cyclisme | 621 | ||||
CASPAR FREDERIC | H. | M5 | SCGT | 622 | ||||
CASTELLAN JEAN MARIE | H. | M5 | VTT DU GARLABAN | 623 | ||||
CASTEUR JEAN CLAUDE | H. | M6 | SALON TRIATHLON | 847 | ||||
CAUSSE ANDRE | H. | M7 | VC APT | 933 | ||||
CEHVAINIER JEREMIE | H. | M1 | ST SATURNIN | 1088 | ||||
CEREZUELA ANDRE | H. | M8 | 960 | |||||
CERRONE HENRI | H. | M7 | TEAM DES Z'AMIS | 945 | ||||
CHABERT THIERRY | H. | M6 | UC NIVOLET SAINT ALBAN LEYSSE | 768 | ||||
CHABERT DOMINIQUE | H. | M5 | Nîmes Cyclisme | 710 | ||||
CHABOT GILLES | H. | M8 | ROUE D'OR SISTERON | 1003 | ||||
CHACON ANABEL | F. | F6 | TEYRABBIKE 34 | 113 | ||||
CHALLIGUI HICHAM | H. | M4 | AC BEAUMES DE VENISE | 510 | ||||
CHAMBON STEPHANE | H. | M3 | AC BEAUMES DE VENISE | 410 | ||||
CHANDELIER ERIC | H. | M6 | CHLORO BIKING | 769 | ||||
CHAPELET MAXENCE | H. | M1 | VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS | 206 | ||||
CHARLIER HUGO | H. | M1 | 207 | |||||
CHARMASSON BERNARD | H. | M9 | VC BEAUSSETAN | 1027 | ||||
CHAROT BERNARD | H. | M7 | VIZILLE | 944 | ||||
CHARRE MARTIAL | H. | M5 | Ok de costebelle | 711 | ||||
CHARRETON PIERRE | H. | M9 | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 1028 | ||||
CHARVENEL CLAUDE | H. | M7 | UCU | 943 | ||||
CHAUD CEDRIC | H. | M2 | AC ROGNONAS | 344 | ||||
CHAUMAT CHRISTINE | F. | F7 | VELO CLUB BEAUSSETAN | 134 | ||||
CHAVANON JEAN_LUC | H. | M6 | TEAM VERCORS | 770 | ||||
CHENU REMI | H. | M2 | RO SANARY | 312 | ||||
CHERIF BAHIA ERIC | H. | M4 | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 511 | ||||
CHETCUTI PATRICK | H. | M5 | Avenir Cycliste Rognonais | 624 | ||||
CHEYTION ANTONY | H. | M3 | VÉLO CLUB LE CHEYLARD | 411 | ||||
CHIARAPPA DAVID | H. | M4 | SC MANISSIEUX | 512 | ||||
CHIRPAZ JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M6 | Club Cycliste Châtonnay Ste Anne | 820 | ||||
CHIUNLAUD DIDIER | H. | M6 | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 771 | ||||
CHOQUET JEAN MICHEL | H. | M6 | VELO CLUB ISLOIS | 772 | ||||
CHOSSEGROS CYRILLE | H. | M7 | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 948 | ||||
CHREA YANN | H. | M3 | 412 | |||||
CIOCAN CATALIN | H. | M2 | CSA REG | 367 | ||||
CLASTRIER MICHEL | H. | M7 | SALONCYCLOSPORT | 879 | ||||
CLEMENT OLIVIER | H. | M4 | UC Saint Saturnin Ved?e | 564 | ||||
CLEMENTE CHRISTOPHE | H. | M5 | Team trek Provence 2 roues | 725 | ||||
CLOTTES FRANCK | H. | M1 | Brasserie du Ventoux | 208 | ||||
CLOUZET BERNARD | H. | M9 | 1029 | |||||
COCHE MURIELLE | F. | F6 | SPOC NICE | 119 | ||||
COELHO DANIEL | H. | M2 | ITER Cycling Club | 313 | ||||
COGNET STEPHANE | H. | M2 | Team Granfondo France | 345 | ||||
COLIN JULIEN | H. | M3 | VCTG LE THOR GADAGNE | 413 | ||||
COLLADO GAETAN | H. | M5 | Roue d'or Brignoles | 712 | ||||
COLLING MARC | H. | M5 | AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS | 749 | ||||
COLOMBO CLEMENT | H. | M1 | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 267 | ||||
COMETTO BERNARD | H. | M7 | Cyclo Sport Craven | 880 | ||||
COMTE OLIVIER | H. | M3 | chloro biking | 473 | ||||
CONSTANTIN SERGE | H. | M5 | 625 | |||||
CORBIERE SYLVERE | H. | M7 | CC Lambesc | 934 | ||||
CORDOUAN EMMANUEL | H. | M4 | 565 | |||||
CORGIER SEBASTIEN | H. | M4 | 513 | |||||
CORNIER PATRICK | H. | M6 | SAINT CHELY CYCLISME | 821 | ||||
CORNU MAURICE | H. | M8 | Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo | 961 | ||||
CORNU LAURENT | H. | M5 | UVAUBE CCharlott | 626 | ||||
CORRE GERALD | H. | M6 | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 773 | ||||
CORREAS LIBERTO | H. | M8 | Vélo club melgorien Mauguio Carnon | 962 | ||||
COUMET BERTRAND | H. | M1 | AVENIR CYCLISTE BAGNÈRES DE BIGORRE | 287 | ||||
COUSTON MARIANNE | F. | F3 | cvcm | 52 | ||||
COUTELLIER JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | M1 | AVCAIX | 288 | ||||
COUTY PHILIPPE | H. | M5 | 627 | |||||
CRESPIN LAURENT | H. | M5 | 713 | |||||
CROYATTO OLIVIER | H. | M4 | CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON | 514 | ||||
CRUCHET MICHEL | H. | M8 | CSC CIOTADEN | 995 | ||||
CUENOT JEAN YVES | H. | M7 | 881 | |||||
CURSOUX CHRISTIAN | H. | M8 | vcs sauveterre | 963 | ||||
CUVELIER FLORENT | H. | M3 | CSB Cyclisme | 414 | ||||
D'AMICO MARIO | H. | M7 | TEAM SPOC NICE | 882 | ||||
D'ESTEVE DE PRADEL GUILHEM | H. | M1 | AS TechnicAtome | 209 | ||||
DA SILVA CUNHA RICARDO | H. | M1 | 210 | |||||
DA SYLVA INNOCENT | H. | M5 | BIKE BEL AIR | 628 | ||||
DADDI THIERRY | H. | M4 | VTT DU GARLABAN | 515 | ||||
DAGORNE FLORIAN | H. | M1 | Teyran Bike | 211 | ||||
DAHLMANN/FALOMI MAGALI | F. | F4 | Istres sport triathlon | 85 | ||||
DAILLIEZ BRUNO | H. | M5 | GCN | 629 | ||||
DALLARD BRUNO | H. | M5 | Cyclosportif La Voulte sur Rhône | 630 | ||||
DAMAS JOAO | H. | M7 | SANS CLUB | 883 | ||||
DAUMAS OLIVIER | H. | M2 | ALCT | 355 | ||||
DAUTHERIBES JOCELYN | H. | M5 | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 631 | ||||
DAVID GENEVIEVE | F. | F5 | GEM TRI ATHLÉ | 1084 | ||||
DE ABREU JONATHAN | H. | M2 | VTT DU GARLABAN | 314 | ||||
DE ABREU GILBERTO | H. | M5 | Gigondas | 632 | ||||
DE MARANS FLORIAN | H. | M1 | La nuit noire cycling | 212 | ||||
DE SAINT JEAN MAGDALENA | F. | F4 | Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo | 82 | ||||
DE SOUSA FERNAND | H. | M7 | AVCC LA CIOTAT | 884 | ||||
DE VECCHI DAVID | H. | M3 | pédale semuroise | 415 | ||||
DE VECCHI AMELIE | F. | F2 | Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo | 32 | ||||
DEBEAURAIN FLORENT | H. | M4 | occp la ciotat | 516 | ||||
DEBRUXELLES VINCENT | H. | M7 | VCLL PEZENAS | 935 | ||||
DECARROZ GERARD | H. | M9 | TEAM DES ZAMIS DE ST JONIOZ | 1045 | ||||
DECAS MAXIME | H. | M1 | 213 | |||||
DEFERT JEAN PIERRE | H. | M7 | vel'haut-jura saint-claude | 885 | ||||
DEHAME EDDY | H. | M4 | Velo club la pomme marseille | 566 | ||||
DEJARDIN BRUNO | H. | M7 | UVCCM | 922 | ||||
DEJODE SEBASTIEN | H. | M5 | 740 | |||||
DEL CORSO FREDERIC | H. | M3 | CONNECTIC CYCLO CLUB | 416 | ||||
DEL GUIDICE LISA | F. | F1 | 20 | |||||
DEL RIO FRANCOIS | H. | M6 | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 774 | ||||
DELAGNES GILLES | H. | M5 | UCA AUBENAS | 726 | ||||
DELAIGUE ERIC | H. | M4 | ac beaumes de venise | 517 | ||||
DELECLUSE ANTOINE | H. | M1 | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 214 | ||||
DELESSERT JULIEN | H. | M1 | GCCC | 268 | ||||
DELESSERT GUY | H. | M7 | AC BERRE | 886 | ||||
DELIGNY PIERRE | H. | M5 | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 633 | ||||
DELLA SCHIAVA SYLVAIN | H. | M5 | 752 | |||||
DELMAS YVES | H. | M7 | V C APT | 923 | ||||
DELONG NATHALIE | F. | F5 | AVH NICE | 153 | ||||
DELSARTE MARC | H. | M5 | 758 | |||||
DEMIERRE DOMINIQUE | H. | M8 | 964 | |||||
DENIS PATRICK | H. | M3 | Saint Paul les Trois Châteaux | 462 | ||||
DENIZOT MIREILLE | F. | F3 | VTT DU GARLABAN | 53 | ||||
DENIZOT FREDERIC | H. | M3 | VTT DU GARLABAN | 417 | ||||
DENNEULIN FRANCOIS | H. | M6 | TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN | 822 | ||||
DENOYER PASCAL | H. | M2 | AC BEAUMES DE VENISE | 315 | ||||
DEPAGNEUX LUC | H. | M5 | TRINITE SPORT CYCLISME | 635 | ||||
DERRIEN GERARD | H. | M8 | ASGE DA cyclo vtt | 996 | ||||
DESCHEMAKER FRANCK | H. | M5 | CV PERNES | 636 | ||||
DESPLANCHES FREDERIC | H. | M5 | CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT | 637 | ||||
DEUMIER XAVIER | H. | M8 | CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY | 965 | ||||
DHORNE CYRIL | H. | M3 | 418 | |||||
DI CRISTOFANO ALEXANDRE | H. | M1 | La Pedalerie | 269 | ||||
DIAS DA SILVA JOAO | H. | M1 | Veloservice | 215 | ||||
DICKELE JEAN LUC | H. | M6 | GUIDON D OR TARASCONNAIS | 837 | ||||
DIDIER STEPHANE | H. | M1 | OCC ANTIBES | 1082 | ||||
DIEU STEPHANE | H. | M1 | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 1086 | ||||
DIEUDONNE THIBAULT | H. | M3 | BEDA | 463 | ||||
DOLYMPE LAURENT | H. | M5 | VELO CLUB SALINDRES | 741 | ||||
DOMINGUEZ OLIVIER | H. | M4 | TRIATHL'AIX / COURIR A FUVEAU | 518 | ||||
DONADILLE FRANCK | H. | M1 | AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAS | 216 | ||||
DONADILLE FREDERIC | H. | M1 | CH MONTFAVET | 217 | ||||
DONATI FRANCK | H. | M4 | 583 | |||||
DONZELLI BRICE | H. | M2 | RO DE BRIGNOLES | 366 | ||||
DROITCOURT THOMAS | H. | M2 | team lapin | 356 | ||||
DUBUS CEDRIC | H. | M5 | Dérailleur des dentelles | 638 | ||||
DUCLOS THIBAUT | H. | M1 | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 289 | ||||
DUFAY RICHARD | H. | M6 | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 775 | ||||
DUFOUR HENRY | H. | M6 | TYLOS | 836 | ||||
DUFRANCATEL MARYSE | F. | F7 | OCRaphaelois | 136 | ||||
DULOUT CYRIL | H. | M2 | CYCLO CLUB CAGNOIS | 316 | ||||
DUMEZ NADINES | F. | F6 | Avca | 114 | ||||
DUO DE LA VEGA IGNACIO | H. | M2 | CONNECTIC CYCLO CLUB | 317 | ||||
DUPARCQ LUDIVINE | F. | F1 | CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON | 4 | ||||
DURAND THOMAS | H. | M1 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE | 218 | ||||
EGLOFF TATIANA | F. | F4 | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 72 | ||||
EKINDJIAN STEPHANE | H. | M4 | VTT DU GARLABAN | 519 | ||||
ELEMENTO ERIC | H. | M8 | AS ESPERE CYCLO | 1005 | ||||
ELZEARD NICOLAS | H. | M4 | TCDV Oraison | 554 | ||||
EMDE RALF | H. | M5 | 639 | |||||
EMRAM BRUNO | H. | M6 | 776 | |||||
EPINAT GUY | H. | M8 | VÃ?LO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE | 997 | ||||
ERBEIA GREGOIRE | H. | M3 | 419 | |||||
ESQUER YOAN | H. | M2 | VÉLO CLUB SPIRIPONTAIN | 346 | ||||
ESQUER CHRISTOPHE | H. | M6 | VÉLO CLUB SPIRIPONTAIN | 823 | ||||
ESTABLET FABIEN | H. | M3 | ACRognonas | 464 | ||||
ESTEVES AURELIEN | H. | M3 | 420 | |||||
ESTEVES CAROLE | F. | F2 | VC PITHIVIERS | 33 | ||||
EVESQUE THIERRY | H. | M5 | 714 | |||||
EVRARD SOPHIE | F. | F3 | Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo | 54 | ||||
FABRITIUS GAETAN | H. | M2 | 318 | |||||
FALCAO CARLOS | H. | M9 | CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON | 1030 | ||||
FALOMI BRUNO | H. | M6 | Istres sport triathlon | 824 | ||||
FAORO JORIS | H. | M1 | CVAC VIENNE | 290 | ||||
FASSION MARIE | F. | F5 | JSI CYCLO | 94 | ||||
FATTORE RAYMOND | H. | M7 | VTT DU GARLABAN | 887 | ||||
FAURE MARC | H. | M4 | CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN (CSC) | 555 | ||||
FELICETTI RODOLPHE | H. | M3 | Nîmes Cyclisme | 421 | ||||
FELIX NICOLAS | H. | M4 | PACA | 365 | ||||
FERNANDEZ JEAN PIERRE | H. | M6 | 825 | |||||
FERREIRA DAVIDE | H. | M1 | 219 | |||||
FILLAULT ANTHONY | H. | M1 | guidon decazevillois | 270 | ||||
FIORENTINO PATRICK | H. | M5 | CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN (CSC) | 715 | ||||
FLEHO BERTRAND | H. | M4 | VÉLOROC GREASQUE | 567 | ||||
FLEURY JEAN YVES | H. | M7 | FFCT | 888 | ||||
FOATA JEAN NOEL | H. | M6 | ECP | 777 | ||||
FONTAINE JULIEN | H. | M1 | CV PERNES | 220 | ||||
FONTANT JEAN | H. | M1 | 291 | |||||
FORINO MICKAEL | H. | M1 | Team Kibe | 1075 | ||||
FOULONNEAU PAUL | H. | M1 | Team Cube-Shimano.cc | 221 | ||||
FOURNIER ERIC | H. | M7 | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | 889 | ||||
FRANCK FRANCOISE | F. | F6 | FRANCK | 115 | ||||
FRANCO GUILLAUME | H. | M2 | VC VIDAUBANNAIS | 360 | ||||
FRANCOEUR RICHARD | H. | M4 | Team Vercors. | 520 | ||||
FRANCOIS ANDRE | H. | M6 | VCPA Pouilly en Auxois | 778 | ||||
FREDERIC NICOLAS | H. | M6 | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 826 | ||||
FRISON FLORIAN | H. | M1 | CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION | 222 | ||||
FRITZ GUY | H. | M9 | UC CARQUEIRANNE | 1031 | ||||
GADIOU PIERRE | H. | M8 | VSB LESCAR | 966 | ||||
GAGNIOUD PIERRE | H. | M8 | UCCB | 967 | ||||
GALISSARD ALAIN | H. | M7 | GALISSARD | 890 | ||||
GALLEN NATHALIE | F. | F5 | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | 104 | ||||
GALLEN HERVE | H. | M7 | MSC | 891 | ||||
GALLERINI INGRID | F. | M3 | BSCC Briançon Serre Chevalier Cyclisme | 422 | ||||
GALLES JEAN PAUL | H. | M8 | VC SPIRIPONTAIN | 968 | ||||
GALLO ALEXANDRE | H. | M8 | TEAM JOLLYWEAR SPOC | 969 | ||||
GALTRAND JULIEN | H. | M1 | ALLBIKES7 | 1081 | ||||
GALUSINSKI CEDRIC | H. | M4 | UC CARQUERANNE | 568 | ||||
GARCERA NICOLAS | H. | M3 | GF MONT VENTOUX | 465 | ||||
GARCIA STEPHANE | H. | M3 | CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON | 423 | ||||
GARCIA STEPHANE | H. | M3 | CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON | 423 | ||||
GARCIA JEREMY | H. | M2 | 361 | |||||
GARCIA PABLO | H. | M1 | Nîmes Cyclisme | 224 | ||||
GARCIA JONATHAN | H. | M1 | 223 | |||||
GARNIER NICOLAS | H. | M4 | Boutiéres loisirs | 569 | ||||
GARRIC FREDERIC | H. | M5 | COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON | 640 | ||||
GARRIC THOMAS | H. | M1 | Triathl’Aix | 225 | ||||
GARY HERVE | H. | M5 | Nimes Cyclisme | 641 | ||||
GARY STEPHANE | H. | M3 | Istres sport triathlon | 424 | ||||
GARZINO JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M7 | SALON CYCLO SPORT | 892 | ||||
GAUCI OLIVIER | H. | M5 | Gigondas | 642 | ||||
GAUDEFROY CHRISTOPHE | H. | M3 | RO BRIGNOLES | 425 | ||||
GAUDIOT ERIC | H. | M6 | TEAM BIKE PRENIUM NIMES | 827 | ||||
GAUTRON MICHAEL | H. | M3 | GFNY MONT VENTOUX | 426 | ||||
GAUZARGUES LAURENT | H. | M3 | CONNECTIC CYCLO CLUB | 427 | ||||
GAVALDA ERIC | H. | M5 | velo sport castrais | 643 | ||||
GAZEAU FREDERIC | H. | M5 | Personal Trainer Genève | 644 | ||||
GENRE CEDRIC | H. | M3 | SALON CYCLO SPORT | 428 | ||||
GEOFFRAY BERNARD | H. | M8 | 970 | |||||
GEORGERENS CEDRIC | H. | M4 | TEAM MONTAGNAC AC | 589 | ||||
GEORGES PHILIPPE | H. | M5 | ACV AURILLAC | 753 | ||||
GHEBBANO DANIEL | H. | M7 | CEPAC BIKING | 893 | ||||
GHIBAUDO VALERIE | F. | F4 | 1077 | |||||
GHIRARDINI SERGE | H. | M5 | WILD TEAM TRIATHLON | 2001 | ||||
GIBAUD MATHIEU | H. | M1 | Equipe CMI | 292 | ||||
GIBELIN CHRISTIAN | H. | M9 | NÎMES CYCLISME | 1044 | ||||
GILLET ROMUALD | H. | M5 | TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE | 646 | ||||
GILLOT JEAN CHARLES | H. | M6 | GILLOT | 779 | ||||
GINOUX GEROME | H. | M1 | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 226 | ||||
GIOIOSA DIDIER | H. | M5 | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | 727 | ||||
GIORGI STEPHANE | H. | M4 | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES | 570 | ||||
GIOVANNINI GREGORY | H. | M2 | GUIDON D OR TARASCONNAIS | 320 | ||||
GIRARD PHILIPPE | H. | M6 | bicyclette club gravesonnais | 780 | ||||
GIRAULT JB | H. | M5 | 647 | |||||
GODEFROY VIVIEN | H. | M1 | 293 | |||||
GOFFIN SERGE | H. | M8 | VELO CLUB COURBEVOIE | 971 | ||||
GOMEZ GILBERT | H. | M7 | velo club les 3 c | 894 | ||||
GOMEZ BRUNO | H. | M5 | VCCV | 648 | ||||
GOMIS GEORGES | H. | M7 | SALON CYCLO SPORT | 895 | ||||
GONTIER DENIS | H. | M4 | GCN | 521 | ||||
GONZALES LAURENT | H. | M2 | OCC ANTIBES | 368 | ||||
GONZALEZ PHILIPPE | H. | M7 | 946 | |||||
GOODWIN VICKY | F. | F3 | VC LANCY | 55 | ||||
GORLIER VINCENT | H. | M2 | Triathl'Aix | 321 | ||||
GRACZYK VINCENT | H. | M2 | TEYRAN BIKE 34 | 347 | ||||
GRAS DIDIER | H. | M7 | ECSL Pertuis | 896 | ||||
GRAVIER NADIA | F. | F3 | VITROLLES TRIATHLON | 56 | ||||
GREVY BERENGERE | F. | F5 | Nimes Cyclisme | 1085 | ||||
GRIGNARD ROMAIN | H. | M1 | AC BEAUMES DE VENISE | 227 | ||||
GRIMA PHILIPPE | H. | M5 | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 650 | ||||
GRISANZIO HENRI | H. | M7 | VTT garlaban | 897 | ||||
GRYZKA EMMANUEL | H. | M5 | 651 | |||||
GUEREAU FRANCIS | H. | M5 | 652 | |||||
GUILLOUMY EMELINE | F. | F1 | STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME | 5 | ||||
GUILLOUMY PASCAL | H. | M6 | 781 | |||||
GUITTET GUILLAUME | H. | M1 | 228 | |||||
GUTH OLIVIER | H. | M3 | VCSCP | 429 | ||||
GUTIERES GÉRARD | H. | M8 | LE BOULOU | 972 | ||||
GUYOT JEAN PIERRE | H. | M8 | Cyclo Sport Craven | 973 | ||||
HACQUART JOHANE | F. | F5 | 95 | |||||
HADDOU FAWZI | H. | M6 | 782 | |||||
HAEGEL THIERRY | H. | M5 | LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE | 653 | ||||
HALLEY FRANCIS | H. | M7 | TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. | 924 | ||||
HALLEZ PHILIPPE | H. | M7 | v3c | 936 | ||||
HAMEREL DIDIER | H. | M7 | TEAM DES ZAMIS | 898 | ||||
HAMEREL ANNE | F. | F5 | TEAM DES Z'AMIS | 101 | ||||
HANNOYE JEROME | H. | M3 | Nimes Cyclisme | 430 | ||||
HARRIS TIMOTHY | H. | M1 | 229 | |||||
HARTSTERN LAURENT | H. | M6 | LES BLUES BROTHERS | 783 | ||||
HAUDRY FRANCOISE | F. | F8 | TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON | 142 | ||||
HEBERT MICKAEL | H. | M3 | VELO CLUB FARLEDOIS | 431 | ||||
HERAL FABIEN | H. | M1 | CV PERNES | 294 | ||||
HERENVAL SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | CSP PIERREFEU | 230 | ||||
HERNANDEZ FRANCK | H. | M4 | cocgp30 | 581 | ||||
HERY FREDERIC | H. | M3 | 432 | |||||
HEYDENS MICHEL | H. | M5 | CAVIGAL NICE CYCLISME | 728 | ||||
HOLLVILLE PATRICE | H. | M5 | Union sportive Cheminot d'Amiens cycliste | 655 | ||||
HOSTIUC ANDREI | H. | M1 | ES CAVAILLON | 271 | ||||
HOULES GERARD | H. | M6 | CCL LAMBESC | 846 | ||||
HUBERT GAEL | H. | M1 | SALON TRIATHLON | 231 | ||||
HUCKO PASCAL | H. | M5 | GF MONT VENTOUX | 656 | ||||
HUGON ROBERT | H. | M7 | TEAM DES Z'AMIS | 899 | ||||
HURTER JEAN MICHEL | H. | M8 | ES CAVAILLON | 974 | ||||
HYMONNET ROMAIN | H. | M2 | Paris Cy | 348 | ||||
ICARD MICHEL | H. | M7 | OCCANTIBES | 900 | ||||
IHLI SAMUEL | H. | M1 | Hermitage Tournonais Triathlon | 232 | ||||
IKERBANE MORAD | H. | M6 | CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON | 813 | ||||
ITURAT PAQUITA | F. | F5 | 105 | |||||
JACOB NICOLAS | H. | M1 | AVENIR CYCLISTE ORANGEOIS | 295 | ||||
JACOB QUENTIN | H. | M1 | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | 233 | ||||
JAMES ANTONI | H. | M4 | JAMES | 522 | ||||
JAMES MARYLAURE | F. | F5 | BELLERIVE SPORTS CYCLISTES | 96 | ||||
JANOYER REMY | H. | M4 | AVCC LA CIOTAT | 523 | ||||
JANTAL BENOIT | H. | M5 | AS ESPERE CYCLO | 748 | ||||
JANUS CLAUDE | H. | M9 | AURA | 1032 | ||||
JARNY FREDERC | H. | M5 | 756 | |||||
JARNY FREDERIC | H. | M5 | 746 | |||||
JAUFFRET MAURICE | H. | M7 | CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON | 901 | ||||
JAVOS LUC | H. | M5 | RO SANARY | 657 | ||||
JEAN RODOLPHE | H. | M3 | Team Poli Look | 453 | ||||
JEAN LEON | H. | M3 | Team Poli Look | 454 | ||||
JEAN LIONEL | H. | M6 | J'AIME TRIATHLETE | 843 | ||||
JEANTARD CARIL | H. | M4 | 524 | |||||
JEANVOINE ELISABETH | F. | F6 | VELO SPORT GEROMOIS | 116 | ||||
JESNE SEBASTIEN | H. | M3 | CS CRAVEN | 455 | ||||
JOSEPHINE PATRICE | H. | M5 | CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT | 658 | ||||
JOUCERAND GREGORY | H. | M2 | COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON | 322 | ||||
JOUFFRET BENOIT | H. | M4 | VELO CLUB SAUVETERRE | 525 | ||||
JOURDAIN BRIAN | H. | M2 | TERRA SPORT ORGANISATION | 362 | ||||
JOY STEPHEN | H. | M5 | PATOUPISTOU TEAM | 659 | ||||
KARA MUSLUM | H. | M1 | TCDV | 237 | ||||
KAUFMANN CHRISTIAN | H. | M5 | MVICC GF MONT VENTOUX | 660 | ||||
KAUFMANN JASON | H. | M1 | TEYRAN BIKE | 234 | ||||
KAYSSERLIAN GILBERT | H. | M8 | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES | 998 | ||||
KOELSCH SILVAIN | H. | M5 | AS FONTAINE Cyclisme | 661 | ||||
KUEHN LYDIA | F. | F4 | A.V.C. AIX EN PROVENCE | 83 | ||||
KUEHN INGO | H. | M4 | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 556 | ||||
LAANAYA HICHAM | H. | M3 | Amicale Vitrolles sport cyclisme | 466 | ||||
LABARRE DOMINIQUE | H. | M5 | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 729 | ||||
LACASCADE DIDIER | H. | M5 | 730 | |||||
LACROIX LUDOVIC | H. | M4 | sport moto vtt team | 526 | ||||
LAFFERRIERE FRANCIS | H. | M8 | CV PERNES | 975 | ||||
LAFFONT GUILLAUME | H. | M1 | TEAM MONTAGNAC | 235 | ||||
LAFFONT ERIC | H. | M6 | TEYRAN BIKE 34 | 784 | ||||
LAFLEUR MARIE | F. | F1 | 21 | |||||
LAFRANCHISE DIDIER | H. | M8 | OCRaphaelois | 999 | ||||
LAIGLE ALEXANDRE | H. | M4 | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 527 | ||||
LAIGLE BENJAMIN | H. | M1 | AC BEAUMES DE VENISE | 236 | ||||
LAIGRE CHARLY | H. | M3 | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 467 | ||||
LAIRD JACQUES | H. | M6 | BRC BESANCON | 785 | ||||
LAJARA FABRICE | H. | M5 | TEAM ARGELES CYCLISME 66 | 662 | ||||
LAMOUROUX CECILE | F. | F1 | SC ARLES | 23 | ||||
LAMOUROUX HERVE | H. | M5 | Nîmes Cyclisme | 663 | ||||
LANGLOIS FRANCIS | H. | M8 | CYCLO CLUB LASCOURS | 989 | ||||
LANTERI MINET LORRIE | F. | F2 | STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON | 34 | ||||
LAUGIER PASCAL | H. | M3 | 477 | |||||
LAURENT REGIS | H. | M5 | CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON | 664 | ||||
LAUZIER MARGOT | F. | F1 | AC ORANGE | 6 | ||||
LAVAILL XAVIER | H. | M3 | TEAM MONTAGNAC AC | 433 | ||||
LE GORREC SANDRINE | F. | F4 | VITROLLES TRIATHLON | 73 | ||||
LE LOIRE THOMAS | H. | M1 | UCPR | 272 | ||||
LE MEUR ERIC | H. | M5 | Lyondellbasell Cyclo Sport | 665 | ||||
LE PEURIEN PHILIPPE | H. | M6 | M SANTE CYCLISME | 833 | ||||
LE SCIELLOUR PHILIPPE | H. | M5 | 666 | |||||
LEBLANC STEPHANE | H. | M2 | AC BEAUMES DE VENISE | 323 | ||||
LEBOUACHERA ABDEL | H. | M6 | VCPB PORT DE BOUC | 828 | ||||
LEBRAULT FLORENT | H. | M5 | MIMOSA MANDELIEU | 750 | ||||
LEFEBVRE FREDERIC | H. | M4 | UZES VELO CLUB | 528 | ||||
LEFEBVRE RICHARD | H. | M3 | TEAM MONTAGNAC AC | 434 | ||||
LEFEVER JEANMARC | H. | M5 | salon triathlon | 716 | ||||
LEPRETRE DAMIEN | H. | M1 | AC ORANGE | 1080 | ||||
LEREMBOURE ALEXANDRE | H. | M3 | Guidon d or tarasconnais | 474 | ||||
LEROUX DIMITRI | H. | M3 | Velo club la pomme marseille | 479 | ||||
LEROUY DIMITRI | H. | M3 | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 485 | ||||
LEROY PIERRE | H. | M4 | CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT | 529 | ||||
LEVASSEUR JEROME | H. | M4 | GUIDON SPORTIF SÉTOIS | 530 | ||||
LEVAVASSEUR VINCENT | H. | M1 | 238 | |||||
LEVEL FABRICE | H. | M5 | 745 | |||||
LEVIEL BRUNO | H. | M4 | CYCLO CLUB MERINDOL | 571 | ||||
LHOTTE SEBASTIEN | H. | M5 | ALCT CC ALLEINS | 667 | ||||
LIMONGI JMARC | H. | M4 | AIRBUS HÉLICOPTÈRE | 531 | ||||
LIOTARD FABIEN | H. | M2 | ALCT CC ALLEINS | 324 | ||||
LOBRE SANDRINE | F. | F4 | AVC LIBOURNAIS | 86 | ||||
LOPPIN JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | M5 | CCPA Bordeaux | 668 | ||||
LORANS PHILIPPE | H. | M5 | 731 | |||||
LORENT JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M5 | ETOILE SPORTIVE SEYNOD CYCLISME | 739 | ||||
LORETTE CHRISTOPHE | H. | M7 | CC ORANGEOIS | 937 | ||||
LORTHIOIR PAUL EMILE | H. | M1 | TEAM TREK VELO 101 | 1089 | ||||
LOUIS NICOLAS | H. | M5 | 751 | |||||
MAFFEI GWENNAEL | H. | M1 | VELO CLUB DE MARSEILLE | 239 | ||||
MAGNIER LAURENT | H. | M4 | Vc pontois | 532 | ||||
MAIGRET MICHAEL | H. | M7 | Valbonne Velo Social Club | 902 | ||||
MAILLE MANUEL | H. | M1 | 240 | |||||
MAINE GIL | H. | M5 | TEAM GREEN CYCLING ECO CYCLO | 742 | ||||
MALDONADO FRANCK | H. | M6 | 838 | |||||
MANDELLI JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | M4 | VTT Garlaban | 557 | ||||
MANDERVELDE LIONEL | H. | M4 | GUIDON D OR TARASCONNAIS | 533 | ||||
MANDONNET ADRIEN | H. | M1 | TEAM BOUTICYCLES ALES | 1074 | ||||
MANTO PATRICK | H. | M6 | la roue d'or sanaryenne | 786 | ||||
MARBEHAN DENIS | H. | M2 | POLI / LOOK | 349 | ||||
MARCADE PHILIPPE | H. | M7 | Saloncyclosport | 903 | ||||
MARCELIN LUDOVIC | H. | M3 | AVENIR CYCLISTE ORANGEOIS | 435 | ||||
MARCHOIS FLORENCE | F. | F4 | Velo sport nivernais morvan | 74 | ||||
MARCOS PASCAL | H. | M6 | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | 787 | ||||
MARGUERITAT JEAN MICHEL | H. | M9 | GUIDON SPORTIF SÉTOIS | 1033 | ||||
MARINOZZI FERDINANDO | H. | M4 | Vélo Club d? Auxerre | 572 | ||||
MARQUES FERNANDO | H. | M4 | Nîmes Cyclisme | 534 | ||||
MARRONI BRUNO | H. | M1 | 241 | |||||
MARROU RICHARD | H. | M8 | VC APT | 1000 | ||||
MARSAN MATTHIEU | H. | M1 | HYERES TRIATHLON | 242 | ||||
MARSOLLIER SONIA | F. | F4 | UC CARQUERANNE | 75 | ||||
MARTHE THIERRY | H. | M6 | 814 | |||||
MARTIN LAURENT | H. | M2 | L.A Sport Conseil | 326 | ||||
MARTIN ARMAND | H. | M3 | 436 | |||||
MARTIN AMANDINE | F. | F1 | DONNONS DES ELLES AU VELO | 7 | ||||
MARTIN RENAUD | H. | M3 | 437 | |||||
MARTIN JULIEN | H. | M2 | UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE | 325 | ||||
MARTIN MONNARD OLIVIER | H. | M5 | AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS | 732 | ||||
MARTINACHE DAVID | H. | M2 | SC ARLES | 357 | ||||
MARTINEZ ALAIN | H. | M6 | 788 | |||||
MARTINEZ SAUVEUR | H. | M4 | GUIDON SPORTIF SÉTOIS | 535 | ||||
MARTINEZ JOSE | H. | M5 | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 669 | ||||
MARTINI PATRICE | H. | M4 | GFNY MONT VENTOUX | 582 | ||||
MARTORELL PASCAL | H. | M4 | SC ARLES | 585 | ||||
MARTZ FABRICE | H. | M2 | OCC ANTIBES | 369 | ||||
MATEO JEROME | H. | M2 | BMC | 327 | ||||
MAUPAS OLIVIER | H. | M4 | 536 | |||||
MAURIC GERARD | H. | M8 | CS CIOTADEN | 1004 | ||||
MAURY STEPHANE | H. | M5 | CAVIGAL NICE CYCLISME | 721 | ||||
MAZET ALEXANDRE | H. | M2 | 328 | |||||
MAZZA JEAN PIERRE | H. | M9 | Mazza | 1034 | ||||
MAZZI JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | M6 | Gigondas | 789 | ||||
MELA FREDERIC | H. | M5 | SALON CYCLOPORT | 670 | ||||
MELLADO CAROLE | F. | F5 | 109 | |||||
MELLADO RAOUL | H. | M5 | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | 733 | ||||
MELLET FLORIAN | H. | M3 | GUIDON D OR TARASCONNAIS | 468 | ||||
MENTHILLER PHILIPPE | H. | M5 | 671 | |||||
MERCIER REGIS | H. | M7 | Club Cycliste Alleins | 904 | ||||
MERCIER JEAN CLAUDE | H. | M8 | V.C Miramas | 976 | ||||
MERLE JULIEN | H. | M3 | VC SALINDRES | 475 | ||||
MESSIANT FREDERIC | H. | M6 | 790 | |||||
MEYNADIER JEROME | H. | M4 | Nîmes Cyclisme | 558 | ||||
MEYNIEUX PIERRE HENRI | H. | M1 | 243 | |||||
MICHAUD ALAIN | H. | M7 | U.C. GESSIENNE | 938 | ||||
MINGOT BERNARD | H. | M7 | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 905 | ||||
MIRANDA NOGUEIRA CESAR | H. | M3 | 456 | |||||
MISTRETTA JEROME | H. | M1 | 244 | |||||
MOENE MARIE PIERRE | F. | F4 | TEAM DES ZAMIS | 76 | ||||
MOENE MICHEL | H. | M5 | TDZ | 672 | ||||
MONGAY ERIC | H. | M6 | Nîmes Cyclisme | 791 | ||||
MONNIAUX SYLVIE | F. | F5 | VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 97 | ||||
MONOD HERVE | H. | M5 | 673 | |||||
MONTIER PASCAL | H. | M6 | VELOCE CLUB ROUEN-76 | 829 | ||||
MONTIGNIES JOHANN | H. | M2 | SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN | 329 | ||||
MOREAU XAVIER | H. | M3 | 438 | |||||
MOREL STEVEN | H. | M2 | 330 | |||||
MORIAUX PHILIPPE | H. | M5 | 717 | |||||
MORNET LAURENT | H. | M6 | Avignon Le Pontet Triathlon | 792 | ||||
MORNET KAREN | F. | F1 | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 8 | ||||
MORRA CAMILLE | H. | M1 | VC Guidon D'OR Beaucaire Tarascon | 245 | ||||
MOTET GUILLAUME | H. | M1 | 246 | |||||
MOURIN CAMILLE | H. | M8 | VTT Saint Germain en Laye | 1001 | ||||
MOURRE OLIVIER | H. | M4 | Vélo Club Sauveterrois | 537 | ||||
MOUTTE PHILIPPE | H. | M6 | CC alleins | 841 | ||||
MOYA ALBERT | H. | M6 | Vélo Club Les Angles | 835 | ||||
MRKSIC SREVAN | H. | M5 | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 757 | ||||
MUGNIER ROLAND | H. | M6 | Team sport bike 74 | 794 | ||||
MULLER FABRICE | H. | M5 | scjc77 | 674 | ||||
MUNIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | M4 | 559 | |||||
MURCIANO ALEXANDRE | H. | M1 | RO SANARY | 247 | ||||
MUSSET BERNARD | H. | M8 | O.C.P. PACA | 977 | ||||
NAEGELY GUY | H. | M8 | VP Heimsbrunn | 978 | ||||
NAON CORINNE | F. | F5 | TEAM VERCORS | 106 | ||||
NAU PIERRE | H. | M8 | UZES VELO CLUB | 990 | ||||
NAVARRO JOEL | H. | M8 | A.S.Berthelot Mermoz | 979 | ||||
NDOFUNSU EMMANUEL | H. | M1 | 248 | |||||
NEGREL LAURENT | H. | M5 | Nîmes Cyclisme | 675 | ||||
NELLER COLIN | H. | M2 | GUIDON SPORTIF SÉTOIS | 331 | ||||
NEMER ROMAIN | H. | M1 | USC SEPTEMES | 249 | ||||
NENZI JACQUES | H. | M5 | VTT DU GARLABAN | 676 | ||||
NEVEU GUILHEM | H. | M1 | LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLE | 273 | ||||
NID HSAIN NORDINE | H. | M5 | GUIDON SPORTIF SÉTOIS | 677 | ||||
NIDEGGER FREDERIC | H. | M5 | SEYSSES Velo Club | 718 | ||||
NIN GERARD | H. | M9 | VCPM | 1035 | ||||
NIN THIERRY | H. | M6 | ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLON | 795 | ||||
NIORD ALEXIS | H. | M1 | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 250 | ||||
NOGUERA SANDRA | F. | F1 | 24 | |||||
NOUIRA CHRISTOPHE | H. | M4 | VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON | 592 | ||||
NOWODWORSKY ANNE LISE | F. | F1 | 25 | |||||
OLDFIELD JOHN | H. | M3 | 439 | |||||
ORIVELLE VINCENT | H. | M3 | Nîmes Cyclisme | 457 | ||||
PALLUAT DE BESSET GERAUD | H. | M3 | 440 | |||||
PALOT ERIC | H. | M4 | GUIDON D OR TARASCONNAIS | 588 | ||||
PAQUIER MAXENCE | H. | M2 | Le peloton OBI | 350 | ||||
PARIS DAVID | H. | M4 | 538 | |||||
PARRAMON FABIEN | H. | M1 | AC ORANGE | 251 | ||||
PASTINA MICHEL | H. | M7 | 947 | |||||
PASZTERNAK LUDOVIC | H. | M6 | SL VENCE | 830 | ||||
PATRON EMMANUEL | H. | M5 | NIMES CYCLISME | 678 | ||||
PAYNE ANTIGONE | F. | F4 | Colavita | 87 | ||||
PEGER CHRISTOPHE | H. | M5 | 679 | |||||
PEIXOTO ANTONIO | H. | M4 | 539 | |||||
PELLEGRINO GUILLAUME | H. | M1 | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 252 | ||||
PELLENC OLIVIER | H. | M4 | Nîmes Cyclisme | 540 | ||||
PENVERN CLAUDE | H. | M7 | ALCT ALLEINS | 939 | ||||
PENY MARCEL | H. | M8 | UVC COUCHE | 980 | ||||
PEREZ ITURAT PAQUITA | F. | F5 | VCLL PEZENAS | 105 | ||||
PERRIER LUC | H. | M7 | CS COUXOIS | 925 | ||||
PEUGEOT TRISTAN | H. | M2 | BCG (Graveson) | 332 | ||||
PEYRAT OLIVIER | H. | M3 | Friol Tain Tournon | 458 | ||||
PICHON PHILIPPE | H. | M4 | SC ARLES | 573 | ||||
PICHON CLEMENT | H. | M2 | Nîmes Cyclisme | 333 | ||||
PIEDFORT FRANCK | H. | M4 | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 541 | ||||
PIEMONTE JEAN CLAUDE | H. | M7 | Club Cycliste Alleins | 906 | ||||
PILIPAK GREGORY | H. | M4 | CS La Bouilliadisse | 542 | ||||
PILLET EMMANUEL | H. | M5 | ES CAVAILLON | 680 | ||||
PINCZON DU SEL MIREILLE | F. | F5 | COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON | 102 | ||||
PINCZON DU SEL OLIVIER | H. | M5 | COURIR A FUVEAU | 681 | ||||
PINOT VALERIE | F. | F4 | Istres Sport VTT | 77 | ||||
PINSON PHILIPPE | H. | M5 | 734 | |||||
PIOLI EMMANUEL | H. | M6 | ECSL Pertuis | 796 | ||||
PITAVAL LIONEL | H. | M4 | VTT DU GARLABAN | 574 | ||||
PITERS CHRISTIAN | H. | M7 | Nîmes Cyclisme | 907 | ||||
PLUMER JULIEN | H. | M2 | ETOILE SPORTIVE CANNES | 334 | ||||
POGGI CYRIL | H. | M4 | CHLOROBIKING | 543 | ||||
POINAS PHILIPPE | H. | M5 | 682 | |||||
POLIZZI SANDRINE | F. | F1 | TEAM SPOC NICE | 9 | ||||
PONCET DAMIEN | H. | M1 | Team VP | 1072 | ||||
PONS BERNARD | H. | M6 | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 848 | ||||
PORTEFAIX MATHIEU | H. | M1 | VC PAYS DE SAINT FLOUR | 253 | ||||
POTIER GUILLAUME | H. | M2 | CS CIOTADEN | 358 | ||||
POULET GREGORY | H. | M1 | Biketoback | 254 | ||||
POULET THIERRY | H. | M6 | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 797 | ||||
POUMIER JEROME | H. | M4 | MVICC GF MONT VENTOUX | 575 | ||||
PRADAL JULIEN | H. | M3 | 441 | |||||
PRADAL REMY | H. | M9 | TAMALOU VALRÉAS | 1036 | ||||
PRADINES DAVID | H. | M5 | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 683 | ||||
PRATO ANNALISA | F. | F1 | TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI | 10 | ||||
PRESA MICHEL | H. | M5 | Vélo-Club Vailhaiquois 2000 | 684 | ||||
PRIAULET CEDRIC | H. | M3 | SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN | 482 | ||||
PRUNEYRAC BRICE | H. | M3 | 483 | |||||
PUERTA ANGEL | H. | M5 | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 735 | ||||
QUAY STEPHANE | H. | M3 | CS CRAVEN | 442 | ||||
QUEILLE JEAN LOUIS | H. | M5 | VELO 2000 ONET | 685 | ||||
RABANIT FRANCOIS | H. | M2 | CONNECTIC CYCLO CLUB | 335 | ||||
RABAUD LUCAS | H. | M1 | CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON | 1090 | ||||
RABUSSIER OLIVIER | H. | M4 | RDZ83 | 544 | ||||
RAHAL JEAN PIERRE | H. | M3 | VTT DU GARLABAN | 443 | ||||
RAJA MORGAN | H. | M1 | 296 | |||||
RANSQUIN YANICK | H. | M5 | AC BEAUME DE VENISE | 686 | ||||
RASO REINE | F. | F8 | CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE | 143 | ||||
RASTELLO NICOLAS | H. | M3 | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES | 476 | ||||
RAUSSIAN FRANCK | H. | M5 | UCC CARQUEIRANNE | 736 | ||||
REGERAT ERIC | H. | M6 | 798 | |||||
REGGIANI FREDERIC | H. | M5 | Team Poli Look | 719 | ||||
REGIS DIDIER | H. | M7 | CC SAINT MAXIMIN | 908 | ||||
REGNIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | M5 | CCL LAMBESC | 687 | ||||
REI MARCEL | H. | M8 | La Bouille | 1002 | ||||
REILHAN MIKAEL | H. | M3 | VC MT AIGOUAL LE VIGAN | 444 | ||||
REINERT DELPHINE | F. | F1 | TCDV Oraison | 11 | ||||
REMETTRE DANIEL | H. | M8 | AVCC LA CIOTAT | 981 | ||||
RENARD CHRISTIAN | H. | M7 | VELO CLUB APT | 940 | ||||
REYNAUD JEREMY | H. | M1 | VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS | 1083 | ||||
REYNAUD JACKY | H. | M6 | VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS | 815 | ||||
RIBET CYRIL | H. | M5 | LE SPORT AU PROFIT DU HANDICAP | 688 | ||||
RIBET LAURENT | H. | M4 | ROBRIGNOLES | 545 | ||||
RIBOT GERARD | H. | M7 | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 909 | ||||
RICHARD MICHEL | H. | M7 | TDZ | 910 | ||||
RICHARD REGIS | H. | M6 | Nîmes Cyclisme | 799 | ||||
RICHARD MICHEL | H. | M9 | CHOLET GRANFONDO | 1037 | ||||
RICHARD THIERRY | H. | M6 | VC BEAUSSETAN | 800 | ||||
RICHARD CEDRIC | H. | M4 | CVAC VIENNE | 576 | ||||
RICHARD YVES | H. | M8 | LATITUDE VTT | 991 | ||||
RICHARD BEATRICE | F. | F5 | Saint-Raphaël Triathlon | 98 | ||||
RICORD PAULINE | F. | F1 | Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo | 12 | ||||
RIEDLE SYLVIE | F. | F5 | UCBH | 99 | ||||
RIGAUD PASCAL | H. | M5 | TEAM V4 / STI BALISAGE ROUTIER | 689 | ||||
RISUENO FRED | H. | M5 | 690 | |||||
ROBERT MARC | H. | M5 | OCCANTIBES | 691 | ||||
ROBERT PATRICE | H. | M4 | SJVC MONTELIMAR | 577 | ||||
ROBERT L DOUSSAN ROBERT | H. | M8 | TOBESPORT TRIATHLON | 982 | ||||
ROCHE CATHERINE | F. | F7 | Nîmes Cyclisme | 135 | ||||
ROCHE THIBAUT | H. | M1 | GUIDON D OR BEAUCAIRE TARASCON | 255 | ||||
ROCHE JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M7 | 911 | |||||
ROCHEDY PHILIPPE | H. | M6 | SJVC MONTELIMAR | 801 | ||||
ROCHEDY EMILIE | F. | F1 | TREK VELO 101 | 18 | ||||
ROCHER DAVID | H. | M5 | VCSSP salindres | 743 | ||||
RODRIGUES ANTONIO | H. | M6 | Itzulerako Pintxoak | 802 | ||||
ROGIER MICHEL | H. | M4 | GUIDON D OR TARASCONNAIS | 584 | ||||
ROGIERS FLORIAN | H. | M1 | MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME | 297 | ||||
ROLANDO CHRISTIAN | H. | M8 | TEAM 2 TRI | 983 | ||||
ROMAN JOSE | H. | M7 | TDZ | 912 | ||||
RONCA VINCENT | H. | M4 | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 546 | ||||
RONDAN ARNAUD | H. | M1 | 298 | |||||
ROSSI ROGER | H. | M8 | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 984 | ||||
ROSSIGNOL CHRISTINE | F. | F6 | CC Vitreen | 117 | ||||
ROSSIGNOL YANNICK | H. | H | pjpc gap | 151 | ||||
ROSSIGNOL DOMINIQUE | H. | M8 | AURA CYCLISME | 985 | ||||
ROUAT GEOFFREY | H. | M1 | TEAM MONTAGNAC | 256 | ||||
ROUCHET CEDRIC | H. | M2 | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 336 | ||||
ROY NOEL | H. | M4 | VITROLLES TRIATHLON | 547 | ||||
ROYER CLAUDE | H. | M6 | JSI CYCLO | 803 | ||||
ROZIER FREDERIC | H. | M5 | Acti 3 Allauch Triathlon | 692 | ||||
RUIZ GERARD | H. | M7 | Team Mcm | 926 | ||||
RUIZ PATRICE | H. | M2 | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 337 | ||||
RUIZ SANCHEZ ILDEFONSO | H. | M8 | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 986 | ||||
RUSCHENA CHRISTOPHE | H. | M5 | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | 737 | ||||
RUSSO FLORIAN | H. | M1 | VELO SPORT HYEROIS | 257 | ||||
RUSSO ISABELLE | F. | F4 | 89 | |||||
RUY ARNAUD | H. | M2 | 338 | |||||
SAGNES NICOLAS | H. | M4 | Nîmes Cyclisme | 548 | ||||
SAINZ ANDRE | H. | M9 | CC CHATONNAY STE ANNE | 1041 | ||||
SAMON CHRISTIAN | H. | M7 | MJC PLAN DE CUQUE | 941 | ||||
SAMPIERI JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M5 | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 693 | ||||
SANCHEZ LAURENT | H. | M2 | VCPB PORT DE BOUC | 359 | ||||
SANCHEZ ERIC | H. | M5 | AC LANÇON | 694 | ||||
SAORIN ARNAUD | H. | M1 | L.A Sport Conseil/ UCSV | 299 | ||||
SAPIN NICOLAS | H. | M3 | ASN DOUANES | 459 | ||||
SARGIS DIDIER | H. | M6 | Courir à Fuveau | 804 | ||||
SAROUL ALAIN | H. | M4 | Bike club portois/team26/07 | 549 | ||||
SARRAZIN ANTHONY | H. | M1 | cycloclub AIRBUS HELICOPTERS | 1078 | ||||
SARTORI NATHALIE | F. | F3 | TEAM P2R | 57 | ||||
SAUZE ETIENNE | H. | M4 | UC GESSIENNE | 578 | ||||
SAVOYE LOIC | H. | M1 | Club Cycliste Alleins | 258 | ||||
SAYSSET KARINE | F. | F4 | Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo | 78 | ||||
SCHAEFFER JEAN PAUL | H. | M7 | CC VARENNES VAUZELLES | 927 | ||||
SCHAUSS RAOUL | H. | M3 | VTT DU GARLABAN | 469 | ||||
SCHIARI ALAIN | H. | M7 | Briançon serre chevalier cyclisme BSCC | 928 | ||||
SCHIARI MULLER DIGAN | H. | M1 | BSCC Briançon Serre Chevalier Cyclisme | 274 | ||||
SCHMITT JOSEPH | H. | M7 | Sanary triathlon | 929 | ||||
SCHULLER DIDIER | H. | M5 | lavera independant | 695 | ||||
SEIGNE CORINNE | F. | F6 | TEAM DES ZAMIS | 118 | ||||
SEIGNE BERNARD | H. | M6 | TEAM DES ZAMIS | 805 | ||||
SEMERDJIAN GUILLAUME | H. | M2 | 339 | |||||
SERRA THIERRY | H. | M5 | 696 | |||||
SERVANT DIDIER | H. | M5 | Club Cycliste Alleins Section Team ALCT | 697 | ||||
SERWAS BERTRAND | H. | M3 | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 445 | ||||
SEVESTRE JEAN | H. | M8 | USMV Villeparisis | 987 | ||||
SHIPLEY FRANK | H. | M5 | 720 | |||||
SIINO PASCAL | H. | M5 | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 698 | ||||
SIMEONE YANN | H. | M1 | La Pedalerie | 275 | ||||
SIMOND JORIS | H. | M1 | Courchevel Sports Outdoor | 276 | ||||
SIMONET MARC | H. | M7 | VELO CLUB BEAUSSETAN | 913 | ||||
SIMPE FABIEN | H. | M1 | AC BEAUME DE VENISE | 259 | ||||
SKRIVAN FLEUR | F. | F4 | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 79 | ||||
SOHIER LOUIS | H. | M1 | MVICC GF MONT VENTOUX | 277 | ||||
SOLERIEU FRANCK | H. | M2 | TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE | 351 | ||||
SONNET CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | 340 | |||||
SORROCHE JEAN PASCAL | H. | M6 | MTB PLAN D'AUPS | 806 | ||||
SOUBEYRAT EMILIEN | H. | M1 | 278 | |||||
SPIGOLIS JEAN PIERRE | H. | M6 | CCVENCE | 831 | ||||
STEFANI DAVID | H. | M4 | GUIDON D OR TARASCONNAIS | 579 | ||||
STEFANI CHRISTELLE | F. | F4 | GUIDON D OR TARASCONNAIS | 88 | ||||
STEKLY VICTOR | H. | M5 | VCPM | 699 | ||||
STEPHANE BERNARD | H. | M3 | CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT | 470 | ||||
STREF LAURENT | H. | M4 | Cyclos Sportifs La voulte 07 | 550 | ||||
SUBILS JULIEN | H. | M1 | 1073 | |||||
SUJKOWSKI ALAIN | H. | M6 | VALCROS TEAM CYCLISTE LA LONDE | 807 | ||||
SZCZOT JULIE | F. | F3 | Triathl'Aix | 58 | ||||
TARBOURIECH MICHEL | H. | M5 | SOUAL VELO SPORT | 722 | ||||
TASTAVIN OFELIE | F. | F1 | VELO CLUB SALINDRES | 19 | ||||
TAVERNARI YOAN | H. | M3 | 460 | |||||
TEGLIA CHRISTOPHE | H. | M5 | CEPAC SPORTS | 700 | ||||
TEYCHENG MARC | H. | M6 | TCDV | 845 | ||||
THEISSIER FABIEN | H. | M3 | VCCV | 471 | ||||
THEODET WILLIAM | H. | M1 | UCSV/LASPORTCONSEIL | 300 | ||||
THIBAUD ALAIN | H. | M7 | MJC Plan de Cuques | 914 | ||||
THIERRY JEAN CLAUDE | H. | M6 | GUIDON D OR TARASCONNAIS | 832 | ||||
THIRION DAVID | H. | M2 | Nîmes Cyclisme | 341 | ||||
THIRION FREDERIC | H. | M5 | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 701 | ||||
THOMAS WILFRIED | H. | M1 | GFNY MONT VENTOUX | 260 | ||||
TOMASI FRANCK | H. | M7 | 915 | |||||
TOURNADE SYLVAIN | H. | M1 | 261 | |||||
TOURNADRE GERARD | H. | M8 | SAINT CHELY CYCLISME | 992 | ||||
TRABAUD OLIVIER | H. | M5 | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 702 | ||||
TRAMBAUD TRAMBAUD | H. | M9 | CCSM ST mAXIMIN STE bAUME | 1038 | ||||
TREBUCHON MARIE NOELLE | F. | F6 | VCLL PEZENAS | 120 | ||||
TREMOLET GERALD | H. | M1 | Team Poli Look | 279 | ||||
TRENZA JOSE | H. | M8 | Vélo club melgorien Mauguio Carnon | 993 | ||||
TRIBOU GERARD | H. | M9 | A.C.AMIENOISE | 1039 | ||||
TRICHEUX YOANN | H. | M1 | 262 | |||||
TROESCH DANIELE | F. | F3 | VCSCP | 59 | ||||
TROONEN GUIDO | H. | M9 | 1040 | |||||
TUPIN MARJOLAINE | F. | F1 | LADIES CYCLING FORMATION | 14 | ||||
UNAL CLEMENT | H. | M3 | AC BEAUMES DE VENISE | 446 | ||||
VAGLIO PATRICK | H. | M7 | VC Robion | 916 | ||||
VAGLIO HUGO | H. | M1 | 1087 | |||||
VALENTE CARLOS | H. | M5 | 703 | |||||
VALENTIN LUDOVIC | H. | M3 | LVo Club | 472 | ||||
VALLADE ERIC | H. | M7 | VERSAILLES SPORTIF | 917 | ||||
VAN GEHUCHTEN STEPHANE | H. | M3 | 484 | |||||
VANDEYUTE NICOLAS | H. | M2 | CC ORANGE | 370 | ||||
VAQUETTE JOEL | H. | M8 | CLUB CYCLISTE SAINT MAXIMIN LA SAINTE BAUME | 994 | ||||
VASNIER FABRICE | H. | M4 | sport Moto Vtt Team | 551 | ||||
VAYSSIERES JEAN MARC | H. | M6 | AS ESPERE CYCLO | 840 | ||||
VEDOVATI STEPHANIE | F. | F4 | LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS | 80 | ||||
VEILLEROY JONATHAN | H. | M1 | SALON CYCLOPORT | 263 | ||||
VERAN SEBASTIEN | H. | M3 | TEAM P2R | 447 | ||||
VERBRUGGHE JULES | H. | M1 | UCC CARQUEIRANNE | 280 | ||||
VERGARA KARINA | F. | F1 | ITER Cycling Group | 15 | ||||
VERNOCCHI PATRICE | H. | M5 | OCC ANTIBES | 704 | ||||
VESPINI VIVIEN | H. | M1 | VITROLLES VELO CLUB BMX | 281 | ||||
VEYER EMMANUEL | H. | M4 | ISTRES SPORT VTT | 580 | ||||
VIALA MARIE FRANCE | F. | F5 | AMICALE BALARUCOISE CYCLO | 107 | ||||
VIALAT GEOFFREY | H. | M2 | VELO CLUB SALINDRES | 363 | ||||
VIART JACKY | H. | M3 | La Bouille | 448 | ||||
VICTORIA PATRICE | H. | M4 | CS CRAVEN | 552 | ||||
VIDAL CHRISTIAN | H. | M7 | CHATENNAY SAINT ANNE | 918 | ||||
VIERNE NICOLAS | H. | M6 | 808 | |||||
VIGNONE DIDIER | H. | M5 | Cyclosport Pierrefeucain | 705 | ||||
VIGOT CEDRIC | H. | M2 | 342 | |||||
VILLENEUVE MICHEL | H. | M5 | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES | 738 | ||||
VILLETTE NATHALIE | F. | F4 | Team Forestiere | 81 | ||||
VILLETTE MANUEL | H. | M5 | Team Forestiere | 706 | ||||
VITTE OLIVIER | H. | M3 | VTT DU GARLABAN | 449 | ||||
WACQUEZ CHRISTIAN | H. | M5 | GUIDON D'OR TARASCON | 744 | ||||
WATSON EMMA | F. | F1 | 16 | |||||
WENDLING OLIVIER | H. | M1 | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 264 | ||||
WODEY ARNAUD | H. | M6 | Nîmes Cyclisme | 809 | ||||
WUILLAUME JOHANNE | F. | F5 | 100 | |||||
XICLUNA VIRGINIE | F. | F4 | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 84 | ||||
YVES TOLLERON | H. | M6 | OCP PACA | 810 | ||||
ZALA DAMIEN | H. | M1 | CCA - Alpilles Luberon Cycling Team | 265 | ||||
ZUCCONI JEAN MARIE | H. | M4 | Velo club porto-vecchio | 560 | ||||
ZWINKELS TIM | H. | M2 | 343 |