Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard | Parcours |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBERCA PATRICK | H. | M3 | 80 | 10 km | |||||
ALCOJOR NICOLAS | H. | M1 | CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS | 119 | 10 km | ||||
ANCESSY AURELIE | F. | SE | 87 | 10 km | |||||
ANDRIEU JULIE | F. | CA | 75 | 10 km | |||||
ARNOLD ERIC | H. | M2 | 89 | 10 km | |||||
AUGE VINCENT | H. | SE | 66 | 10 km | |||||
AZEMA ADRIEN | H. | SE | team crouzette | 129 | 10 km | ||||
BEAUDE ALEXIS | H. | SE | 34350 | 35 | 10 km | ||||
BELOT STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | 113 | 10 km | |||||
BERNAD JEROME | H. | M1 | 81 | 10 km | |||||
BERTHIER ALAIN | H. | M3 | LA VAILLANTE ST BRIEUC | 93 | 10 km | ||||
BLANC FABIENNE | F. | SE | 111 | 10 km | |||||
BORRAS CORINNE | F. | M1 | L RUN (lieuran) | 110 | 10 km | ||||
BOUDET JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | M1 | PEROLS FOOTING | 24 | 10 km | ||||
BOUVERON JULIEN | H. | SE | 50 | 10 km | |||||
BRABANT FRANCOIS | H. | M1 | PortiRun | 54 | 10 km | ||||
CABROL EUGENIE | F. | SE | 97 | 10 km | |||||
CADRAN PATRICE | H. | M4 | rc Vichy | 72 | 10 km | ||||
CAILLAULT ANGELIQUE | F. | M2 | 109 | 10 km | |||||
CALVAYRAC MARGAUX | F. | SE | 22 | 10 km | |||||
CAMARASA CECILE | F. | SE | 46 | 10 km | |||||
CAMSAT REGIS | H. | M3 | 51 | 10 km | |||||
CARBON FLORENTIN | H. | ES | 67 | 10 km | |||||
CAROL GAUTHIER | H. | SE | Athletic Club Montpellier | 53 | 10 km | ||||
CASSAR JEAN CLAUDE | H. | SE | 128 | 10 km | |||||
CAZORLA EMILE | H. | ES | 76 | 10 km | |||||
CHAMAYOU EMMANUELLE | F. | M2 | 18 | 10 km | |||||
CHAPUS DOMINIQUE | F. | M3 | Run In Magalas | 40 | 10 km | ||||
CHAZELAS CHARLOTTE | F. | SE | 134 | 10 km | |||||
COCHARD GERALDINE | F. | M1 | Les coureurs fous de Serignan | 33 | 10 km | ||||
COROIR GIL | H. | M2 | MONTAGNAC | 3 | 10 km | ||||
COURCIER MARTINE | F. | M4 | Les coureurs fous SERIGNAN | 52 | 10 km | ||||
COUSTELLIE CINDY | F. | M1 | 12 | 10 km | |||||
COUVRAT MAXIME | H. | SE | Team LVR | 64 | 10 km | ||||
CRUZ LEO | H. | SE | 125 | 10 km | |||||
DAUGERON YVAN | H. | M3 | BESSAN RUNNIG | 105 | 10 km | ||||
DECANIS DOMINIQUE | H. | M1 | CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE | 65 | 10 km | ||||
DELSUPEHE JULIE | F. | SE | 117 | 10 km | |||||
DESCAMPS CORINNE | F. | M1 | 79 | 10 km | |||||
DEVESSE ALAIN | H. | M2 | AATAC | 13 | 10 km | ||||
DEYSIEU SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER | 71 | 10 km | ||||
DIRAN REMI | H. | SE | 30 | 10 km | |||||
DJEBLI ABDERRAHIM | H. | M2 | TARN SUD ATHLETISME | 103 | 10 km | ||||
DUCROCQ SARAH | F. | M2 | Les coureurs fous de Serignan | 83 | 10 km | ||||
DUPUY DOMINIQUE | H. | M3 | BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS | 6 | 10 km | ||||
DURAND CYRIL | H. | M1 | DURAND | 77 | 10 km | ||||
DUTREIVE SOPHIE | F. | SE | TEAM BIP BIP | 107 | 10 km | ||||
ESCAFIT JULIEN | H. | SE | 23 | 10 km | |||||
FALCON ISABELLE | F. | M1 | BEZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLETISME MEDITERRANEE* | 41 | 10 km | ||||
FAURE MICHEL | H. | M4 | 29 | 10 km | |||||
FOURES CAROLINE | F. | M3 | 56 | 10 km | |||||
GALABRUN SYLVAIN | H. | SE | 34 | 10 km | |||||
GELLENONCOURT JEREMY | H. | SE | 8 | 10 km | |||||
GENDREAU SYLVIE | F. | M1 | Les Sonneurs Courir à Juvignac | 2 | 10 km | ||||
GILLES JEREMY | H. | M1 | 115 | 10 km | |||||
GONZALEZ AMANDINE | F. | SE | 74 | 10 km | |||||
GRAU MATHIAS | H. | CA | VIGATANE DEL VOLO | 133 | 10 km | ||||
GRAU LAETITIA | F. | M1 | UPA PERPIGNAN VIGATANES DEL VOLO | 135 | 10 km | ||||
GUETIERE DOMINIQUE PASCAL | H. | M4 | MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME | 127 | 10 km | ||||
GUSTIN JULIE | F. | SE | Les Coureurs Fous de Sérignan 34 | 94 | 10 km | ||||
GUYARD SANDRINE | F. | M1 | 73 | 10 km | |||||
HAINES JULIEN | H. | M2 | MA2M | 104 | 10 km | ||||
HAKIKI HOUSSEYN | H. | SE | UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 | 96 | 10 km | ||||
HOUPIEZ JOSIANE | F. | M2 | 91 | 10 km | |||||
HOUPIEZ JEAN MICHEL | H. | M3 | 69 | 10 km | |||||
ISRAEL SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | SO MILLAU | 137 | 10 km | ||||
JOVER THOMAS | H. | SE | 14 | 10 km | |||||
JULIEN MELODY | F. | ES | a m montredonnaise | 31 | 10 km | ||||
KUNST BLIJKE | F. | SE | Les coureurs fous de Serignan | 88 | 10 km | ||||
LAISNEY JONATHAN | H. | SE | Servian | 121 | 10 km | ||||
LAVELLE MARION | F. | SE | Les M&M's | 68 | 10 km | ||||
LE PERTEL JAMES | H. | M1 | Les Coureurs Fous de Sérignan 34 | 20 | 10 km | ||||
LEBRETON FABIEN | H. | M1 | Saint Mathieu Athlétic | 19 | 10 km | ||||
LESCARBOTTE LAURENT | H. | M1 | 61 | 10 km | |||||
LIMOUZI MARIE CLAIRE | F. | M3 | GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTSS | 120 | 10 km | ||||
LLOVERAS PAUL | H. | ES | Lyon Athlétisme | 70 | 10 km | ||||
LOUM BIRAM | H. | SE | 122 | 10 km | |||||
LUGLIA CORALIE | F. | SE | 98 | 10 km | |||||
LUI SAINT AUBIN LINA | F. | M1 | Les coureurs fous de Serignan | 32 | 10 km | ||||
MAKING LISA | F. | M1 | 28 | 10 km | |||||
MALZAC FABIEN | H. | SE | 38 | 10 km | |||||
MARIE ROSE JOEL | H. | M1 | TMK running | 57 | 10 km | ||||
MARIN SANDRINE | F. | M1 | 136 | 10 km | |||||
MARTINEZ AURELIA | F. | M1 | Trailrail Club | 48 | 10 km | ||||
MARTINEZ BASTIEN | H. | SE | CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB | 21 | 10 km | ||||
MAS CHRISTINE | F. | M2 | LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) | 7 | 10 km | ||||
MASSE SONIA | F. | SE | 116 | 10 km | |||||
MAURIAC FERDINAND | H. | SE | CAPESTANG | 95 | 10 km | ||||
MESEGUER PATRICE | H. | M2 | RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE CANET | 39 | 10 km | ||||
MOLLA PHILIPPE | H. | M1 | US ISSOIRE | 59 | 10 km | ||||
MONGHAL MARION | F. | SE | US ISSOIRE | 58 | 10 km | ||||
MONNERVILLE MATHIAS | H. | M1 | LRUN (Lieuran) | 15 | 10 km | ||||
MOULIN ANNE | F. | SE | eveil mendois athlétisme | 82 | 10 km | ||||
OUBEZZA MOHAMED | H. | M1 | ASSP VERGEZE | 90 | 10 km | ||||
PALAZY DAVID | H. | M1 | team crouzette | 112 | 10 km | ||||
PAUVERT DORIAN | H. | ES | Athletic Club Montpellier | 16 | 10 km | ||||
PEYTAVI ANNE SOPHIE | F. | M1 | RUNNING 66 | 36 | 10 km | ||||
PLECIS FABIEN | H. | M1 | JAMG | 47 | 10 km | ||||
POCOVI MELANIE | F. | SE | 84 | 10 km | |||||
POIRIER LAURA | F. | SE | FRANCE CHOROÎDEREMIE | 5 | 10 km | ||||
PONTELLO SOPHIE | F. | M1 | TAM MONTADY | 43 | 10 km | ||||
PONTHUS JEAN LUC | H. | M2 | ACVS | 37 | 10 km | ||||
PORCELL EDDY | H. | M1 | 42 | 10 km | |||||
POUZOLLES BRUNO | H. | M1 | Les Coureurs Fous de Sérignan 34 | 126 | 10 km | ||||
PRIVAT SYLVAIN | H. | M1 | CASTRIE RUNNING CLUB | 92 | 10 km | ||||
RAGAZZI ALEXANDRE> | H. | SE | BCAM | 9 | 10 km | ||||
RAGAZZI LAURA | F. | SE | Courir à Fabrègues | 10 | 10 km | ||||
RE HERVE | H. | M2 | Team papy coach | 44 | 10 km | ||||
REQATI SARA | F. | SE | 123 | 10 km | |||||
REQATI MOHAMED | H. | M3 | 124 | 10 km | |||||
RIBIER JOAKIM | H. | SE | CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) | 25 | 10 km | ||||
RIMBAUD DAVID | H. | M2 | 101 | 10 km | |||||
ROBERT PONS | H. | M2 | PORTI RUN | 55 | 10 km | ||||
RODRIGUEZ YOLANDE | F. | M1 | BEZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLETISME MEDITERRANEE* | 78 | 10 km | ||||
RUBIO SOPHIE | F. | SE | 45 | 10 km | |||||
SADKOWSKI STEPHANE | H. | SE | 62 | 10 km | |||||
SALE KEVIN | H. | ES | 106 | 10 km | |||||
SALESSE PIERRE | H. | M2 | 60 | 10 km | |||||
SANCHEZ VERONIQUE | F. | M1 | L-RUN | 102 | 10 km | ||||
SANSA AURELIE | F. | M1 | 17 | 10 km | |||||
SANTOS LAETITIA | F. | SE | 114 | 10 km | |||||
SAVELLI AGNES | F. | M1 | Run & Trail Sauvian | 131 | 10 km | ||||
SCHLICHTER FRANCK | H. | SE | 118 | 10 km | |||||
SOULIE DAVID | H. | M2 | 4 | 10 km | |||||
STOSCHEK ANTOINE | H. | SE | 11 | 10 km | |||||
TAYLOR ROBERT | H. | M1 | 27 | 10 km | |||||
TERRAL ANDRE | H. | M3 | Les coureurs fous de Serignan | 108 | 10 km | ||||
VERGER PATRICK | H. | M1 | Les Coureurs Fous de Sérignan 34 | 130 | 10 km | ||||
VESQUE MATTHIEU | H. | SE | Run&Trail Sauvian | 100 | 10 km | ||||
VIDAL LAURENT | H. | M2 | Les M&M's | 63 | 10 km | ||||
VIDAL THOMAS | H. | SE | Montarnaud Running Trail | 26 | 10 km | ||||
VIEU VIENNET LOIC | H. | M1 | 86 | 10 km | |||||
VIEU VIENNET STEPHANIE | F. | SE | 85 | 10 km | |||||
VOLTO FLORE | F. | CA | Les Coureurs Fous Sérignan 34 | 132 | 10 km | ||||
WEILL HERVE | H. | SE | 99 | 10 km | |||||
WYBO JESSY | H. | M1 | 49 | 10 km |