Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALFONSI ANGELINA | F. | SE | 5 | ||||
AMIEL AYMERIC | H. | SE | Domaine des Amiel | 22 | |||
ARTAUD NANS | H. | JU | CAP MELGUEIL | 33 | |||
AZZOPARDI LAURENT | H. | SE | ENTENTE POUSSAN Villeveyrac BALARUC | 62 | |||
BARRAQUIER FABRICE | H. | SE | 71 | ||||
BASSOMPIERRE MARC | H. | M2 | 2 | ||||
BERTRAND BORIS | H. | M1 | Clermont Sport Endurance | 37 | |||
BLANCHARD JEROME | H. | M1 | COURIR À FABRÈGUES | 157 | |||
BOMBLED PASCALE | F. | M2 | 35 | ||||
BOSC WILLIAM | H. | M1 | 55 | ||||
BOURNE CHASTEL BENJAMIN | H. | SE | CARTE NOIRE | 162 | |||
BOUVARD BAPTISTE | H. | CA | 20 | ||||
BOUVARD AXEL | H. | M2 | Csg saint Georges d'orques | 19 | |||
BREDAS CORINNE | F. | M1 | CAP MELGUEIL mauguio | 47 | |||
BRIEU NINO | H. | PO | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 302 | |||
BROCARD LUC | H. | SE | 25 | ||||
CERRET BRICE | H. | M1 | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 176 | |||
CHAUVIN BUTHAUD TALIT | F. | ES | 154 | ||||
CHEF REMI | H. | M2 | 171 | ||||
COMBETTES NICOLE | F. | M1 | LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) | 10 | |||
DE TARONI FLORENCE | F. | M2 | CAP MELGUEIL | 38 | |||
DEBRAY AURORE | F. | SE | 3 | ||||
DECLUNY CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | 70 | ||||
DI GIOVANNI REGIS | H. | M1 | 160 | ||||
DIAZ SAMUEL | H. | M1 | 64 | ||||
DRIDER JORDAN | H. | SE | 153 | ||||
DURAND STEPHANE | H. | M2 | 155 | ||||
EL MAHI NAJIB | H. | ES | 184 | ||||
ENNAJI JILALI | H. | M1 | 178 | ||||
FABRE MARIANNE | F. | SE | 34120 | 172 | |||
FERREOL CEDRIC | H. | M1 | 159 | ||||
GADAY GHYSLAIN | H. | M1 | Les Coureurs de St Georges | 67 | |||
GARCIA PEDRO | H. | M2 | 68 | ||||
GAUBERT CLEMENT | H. | SE | GRUISSAN SPORT EVENEMENTS | 65 | |||
GAYRAUD CECILE | F. | M1 | VILLEVEYRAC | 42 | |||
GAYRAUD PATRICIA | F. | M1 | CRC Castries Running Club | 23 | |||
GAYRAUD OLIVIER | H. | M1 | VILLEVEYRAC | 41 | |||
GAYRAUD ERIC | H. | M2 | CRC Castries Running Club | 24 | |||
GIMENEZ LAURENT | H. | SE | ENTENTE POUSSAN - BALARUC | 54 | |||
GIRAN BERTRAND | H. | M1 | Club athlétisme de Lunel | 6 | |||
GIRAUDON PATRICIA | F. | M1 | LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) | 170 | |||
GONZALES DAVID | H. | M1 | 69 | ||||
GRAESEL FREDERIC | H. | M1 | LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) | 169 | |||
GUILLERM JULIE | F. | M1 | 31 | ||||
HAWKINS BRIAN | H. | M1 | 7 | ||||
HEBBELINCK STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) | 168 | |||
HINTZY LOLA | F. | EA | 301 | ||||
IMUS SOPHIE | F. | M1 | 50 | ||||
JEAN ERIC | H. | M2 | LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) | 11 | |||
JULLIEN DOMINIQUE | H. | M2 | ATHLE PEZENAS 34 | 175 | |||
LABINA JENNY | F. | M1 | BCAM | 36 | |||
LAGAND SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 28 | ||||
LAGET PATRICK | H. | M1 | LEZITRAIL 34 | 60 | |||
LANGLOIS BENJAMIN | H. | SE | ZEP | 73 | |||
LEMARCHAND GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 158 | ||||
LESCURG GREGORY | H. | SE | 173 | ||||
LEYRIS LENA | F. | SE | 72 | ||||
LEYRIS CAROLE | F. | M2 | 74 | ||||
LHERITIER BERNARD | H. | M4 | Néant | 43 | |||
LIMON MARIE CHRISTINE | F. | M2 | TRAINER CONCEPT | 17 | |||
LIMONON CASSANDRA | F. | SE | 1 | ||||
LLOP CELINE | F. | M1 | castries running club | 16 | |||
LOBRAICO AGATHE | F. | SE | GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS | 66 | |||
LYEGRE STEPHANE | H. | M1 | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 59 | |||
MATHIEU DAUDE MICHEL | H. | M2 | 44 | ||||
MAYNADIER SOPHIE | F. | M1 | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 164 | |||
MICHEL CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | AMICALE CD34 | 21 | |||
MICHEL GILLES | H. | M1 | 56 | ||||
MICHELON CECILE | F. | M2 | Castries Running Club | 32 | |||
MOISY JULIE | F. | M1 | 40 | ||||
MONTESINOS CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | Trail City Run Montpellier | 151 | |||
MUNARON DOMINIQUE | H. | M1 | 57 | ||||
NADAL CHRISTELLE | F. | M1 | 27 | ||||
OUISSE VINCENT | H. | SE | 58 | ||||
PALAZY DAVID | H. | M1 | team crouzette | 167 | |||
PARGOIRE CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | 39 | ||||
PARGOIRE SANDRINE | F. | M1 | 161 | ||||
PERRIN STEPHAN | H. | M1 | 166 | ||||
PICHON CEDRIC | H. | M1 | 29 | ||||
PUCHE MICHEL | H. | M2 | Sans Souci | 30 | |||
PY MIREILLE | F. | M4 | MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEE METROPOLE* | 165 | |||
QUINTIN RAPHAEL | H. | M2 | 8 | ||||
RAFFY GASTON | H. | ES | 156 | ||||
ROSSIGNOL BRUNO | H. | SE | NL | 61 | |||
ROTHERY ISABELLE | F. | M2 | LÉZITRAIL 34 | 52 | |||
ROUQUETTE JULIEN | H. | SE | 174 | ||||
SALAS BERNARD | H. | M2 | 9 | ||||
SANC ROMAIN | H. | SE | 163 | ||||
SCUDELLER MICKAEL | H. | SE | 48 | ||||
SERGENT THOMAS | H. | M1 | 34 | ||||
SILHOL KARINE | F. | M1 | clermont sport endurance canicross | 13 | |||
SILHOL HERVE | H. | M1 | 14 | ||||
SMITH LEE | H. | M1 | Yorkshire Road Club | 45 | |||
TEROL MICHEL | H. | M3 | GAZELEC BÉZIERS | 12 | |||
VALAYE CEDRIC | H. | M1 | 49 | ||||
VALENTIN GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 15 | ||||
VALETTE EMILIE | F. | ES | Team Valette | 152 | |||
VALETTE THIERRY | H. | M3 | 4 | ||||
VANHERSECKE THOMAS | H. | SE | VO2 TRIATHLON | 18 | |||
VAQUIER DAMIEN | H. | M1 | 63 | ||||
VISSEQ MATHIEU | H. | M1 | ENERGIE SPORT AVEYRON LOZERE | 46 | |||
VISSEQ ADRIEN | H. | CA | Saran Loiret Athletic Club | 177 | |||
VIZCAINO SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 26 | ||||
WALTZ LAURENT | H. | SE | 53 | ||||
WASSNER THIBAUT | H. | SE | Chucho | 51 |