Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard | Parcours |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABADIE JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M1 | QM ORLEIX | 616 | 10 km | ||||
ADO INES | F. | EA | Course 1km enfants | ||||||
AHOUANTO SOPHIE | F. | SE | 15 | 10 km | |||||
AKROUM MEHDI | H. | SE | 315 | 10 km | |||||
ALAOUI AXELLE | F. | MI | 135 | 10 km | |||||
ALAOUI CHLOE | F. | SE | 146 | 10 km | |||||
ALAOUI PATRICE | H. | M2 | 133 | 10 km | |||||
ALAOUI FLORENCE | F. | M2 | 134 | 10 km | |||||
ALLEE STEPHANE | H. | M1 | 366 | 10 km | |||||
ALLIBERT FLORENCE | F. | SE | 619 | 10 km | |||||
AMOUSSOU CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | 427 | 10 km | |||||
ANDRAUD OCEANE | F. | SE | 695 | 10 km | |||||
ANDRE CLAUDIE | F. | M1 | 80 | 10 km | |||||
ANDRE LOUIS | H. | SE | LE VTT MIAULETOU | 620 | 10 km | ||||
ANDRE PASCAL | H. | M1 | 81 | 10 km | |||||
ANDRIEU FILLIOL BENEDICTE | F. | M1 | 137 | 10 km | |||||
ARCUSET FREDERIC | H. | M1 | LES ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 535 | 10 km | ||||
ARNAUD ARNAUD | H. | SE | Fronsadais Sports Nature | 31 | 10 km | ||||
ARRIGHINO RAPHAEL | H. | SE | 621 | 10 km | |||||
ASSAMOI JOZIP | H. | M1 | 477 | 10 km | |||||
AZZAOUI ABDELLAH | H. | M1 | Urban Runners Bordeaux | 352 | 10 km | ||||
AZZAOUI STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | Urban Runners Bordeaux | 353 | 10 km | ||||
BABAULT SANDRINE | F. | M1 | 410 | 10 km | |||||
BABAULT QUENTIN | H. | SE | 382 | 10 km | |||||
BABOU KAMEL | H. | M2 | 570 | 10 km | |||||
BADER JEAN | H. | M1 | 551 | 10 km | |||||
BADER ANNE | F. | SE | 552 | 10 km | |||||
BADIE PATRICK | H. | M3 | PESSAC AC | 715 | 10 km | ||||
BADUEL FRANCK BADUELANCK | H. | M1 | 153 | 10 km | |||||
BADUFLE CAMILLE | F. | SE | 622 | 10 km | |||||
BALLADE SARAH | F. | SE | 586 | 10 km | |||||
BAMBRZAK CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | 413 | 10 km | |||||
BAMBRZAK MYLENE | F. | M1 | 414 | 10 km | |||||
BAPTISTE ERIKA | F. | SE | A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX | 39 | 10 km | ||||
BAQUIERE DAMIEN | H. | SE | 109 | 10 km | |||||
BAQUIERE MARIE | F. | SE | 108 | 10 km | |||||
BARADAT AUDE | F. | M1 | 709 | 10 km | |||||
BARBE EMMANUEL | H. | M1 | camblanes running | 132 | 10 km | ||||
BARBERA GERAL CECILE | F. | M2 | 10 000 Maîtres CHARENTE | 69 | 10 km | ||||
BARBERIS CHRISTOPHE | H. | M3 | 94 | 10 km | |||||
BARDOU FLORIAN | H. | SE | 75 | 10 km | |||||
BARRAULT MICHEL | H. | M3 | 64 | 10 km | |||||
BARRENECHE NICOLAS | H. | M2 | 446 | 10 km | |||||
BARRET LALLEMAND LAETYTIA | F. | SE | 602 | 10 km | |||||
BARROIS DIMITRI | H. | SE | 65 | 10 km | |||||
BARROIS VALENTINE | F. | EA | Course 1km enfants | ||||||
BATIFOL LOLA | F. | SE | 488 | 10 km | |||||
BATSCHELET DAMIEN | H. | SE | SAM MERIGNAC | 717 | 10 km | ||||
BAYLE MATHURIN | H. | CA | 95 | 10 km | |||||
BAYLE PAUL | H. | SE | SCP SILVESTRI BAUJET | 112 | 10 km | ||||
BECKER CELINE | F. | M1 | 603 | 10 km | |||||
BENNES PATRCIA | F. | M1 | 45 | 10 km | |||||
BERNARD JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | 595 | 10 km | |||||
BERROY CHOUVIAC REGINE | F. | M3 | 719 | 10 km | |||||
BERTHOUMIEU MICHEL | H. | M3 | 718 | 10 km | |||||
BESSAIAH HADJ | H. | M2 | 454 | 10 km | |||||
BEUVAIN SABRINA | F. | SE | 408 | 10 km | |||||
BIENSAN KATELL | F. | M1 | 692 | 10 km | |||||
BILLON CAMELIA | F. | SE | 618 | 10 km | |||||
BISSON KELLY | F. | SE | 121 | 10 km | |||||
BLANC SYLVIE | F. | M2 | 66 | 10 km | |||||
BLANC STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | Les fous laids de leychert | 615 | 10 km | ||||
BLANC LARROZE BENJAMIN | H. | SE | 624 | 10 km | |||||
BLANCHARD ANNA | F. | SE | 391 | 10 km | |||||
BLANCHET ODILE | F. | M1 | 645 | 10 km | |||||
BLANCHON JEAN MICHEL | H. | M2 | 428 | 10 km | |||||
BLEUZEN ANNE LAURE | F. | M1 | 306 | 10 km | |||||
BODIG BENJAMIN | H. | SE | 9 | 10 km | |||||
BODIN FRANCOIS | H. | M3 | CAGOUGNAC | 708 | 10 km | ||||
BODISCO ELODIE | F. | SE | 162 | 10 km | |||||
BOIL DAVID | H. | SE | 502 | 10 km | |||||
BOIVIN ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 486 | 10 km | |||||
BOIX ANNE SOPHIE | F. | M1 | Peat/Tpe | 140 | 10 km | ||||
BONEIN ISABELLE | F. | M2 | 593 | 10 km | |||||
BONEIN JEAN BERTRAND | H. | M2 | 592 | 10 km | |||||
BONNEAU OLIVIER | H. | SE | 589 | 10 km | |||||
BONNEAU AURELIA | F. | SE | 462 | 10 km | |||||
BORET GODEFROY | H. | SE | 104 | 10 km | |||||
BORET CHARLES MARIE | H. | M2 | 105 | 10 km | |||||
BORET PIERRE LOUIS | H. | SE | 103 | 10 km | |||||
BORTOLATO JEROME | H. | M1 | 24 | 10 km | |||||
BOST VINCENT | H. | M1 | 369 | 10 km | |||||
BOTTALICO ROLAND | H. | M1 | 122 | 10 km | |||||
BOUDHAU NICOLAS | H. | SE | 355 | 10 km | |||||
BOUDIN CHARLENE | F. | SE | 14 | 10 km | |||||
BOUGES ANTON | H. | EA | Course 1km enfants | ||||||
BOUGUIER DONATIEN | H. | SE | 354 | 10 km | |||||
BOUQUET VALERIE | F. | M1 | 626 | 10 km | |||||
BOURDARIE HERVE | H. | SE | 503 | 10 km | |||||
BOURNAT FLORENCE | F. | M2 | TGI DE BORDEAUX | 71 | 10 km | ||||
BOURON FLORIAN | H. | SE | 504 | 10 km | |||||
BOUTHIER BENOIT | H. | SE | 397 | 10 km | |||||
BOUTHIER JEAN | H. | M1 | 396 | 10 km | |||||
BOYER DOMINIQUE | H. | M3 | ASCCUB | 720 | 10 km | ||||
BRANCHEREAU JULIEN | H. | SE | Branchereau | 34 | 10 km | ||||
BRANCHEREAU QUENTIN | H. | EA | Branchereau | Course 1km enfants | |||||
BRANCHEREAU AUDREY | F. | SE | Branchereau | 35 | 10 km | ||||
BRANCHEREAU JEANNE | F. | PO | Branchereau | Course 1km enfants | |||||
BREGET FABIEN | H. | M1 | AIR3 BORDEAUX | 505 | 10 km | ||||
BRETON ANNE SOPHIE | F. | SE | VAL-DE-REUIL AC | 143 | 10 km | ||||
BRETON ARNAUD | H. | SE | 118 | 10 km | |||||
BRIASTRE OLIVIER | H. | M1 | 323 | 10 km | |||||
BROCHARD CYRILLE | F. | M1 | 713 | 10 km | |||||
BROSSIAL DAMIEN | H. | M1 | 763 | 10 km | |||||
BRUNAUD GROLLEAU KARINE | F. | M1 | Le jeudi c'est Mamie | 76 | 10 km | ||||
BRUNEAU JACQUES | H. | M2 | 303 | 10 km | |||||
BRUNET LUDO | H. | SE | 4 | 10 km | |||||
BUHLMANN CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | 100 | 10 km | |||||
CAGNA SIMON | H. | SE | 585 | 10 km | |||||
CAMBOURNAC EMILIE | F. | SE | 317 | 10 km | |||||
CANETE ANTOINE | H. | M2 | 450 | 10 km | |||||
CAPDEVILLE CORINNE | F. | M2 | STADE MONT DE MARSAN | 101 | 10 km | ||||
CARDOUAT GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 506 | 10 km | |||||
CARIUS MANUEL | H. | M1 | USMA | 129 | 10 km | ||||
CARNIELO ANTOINE | H. | SE | 487 | 10 km | |||||
CARRE SONIA | F. | SE | 627 | 10 km | |||||
CARRE RODOLPHE | H. | M1 | UBM | 721 | 10 km | ||||
CARRINI MARIE CLAUDE | F. | M3 | 420 | 10 km | |||||
CARRINI CYRIL | H. | M1 | 13 | 10 km | |||||
CARVAJALES DAVID | H. | M1 | 722 | 10 km | |||||
CASTEX MARGAUX | F. | SE | 403 | 10 km | |||||
CATHERINE JULIAN | H. | SE | 507 | 10 km | |||||
CATHERINOT ANNE LAURE | F. | M2 | 47 | 10 km | |||||
CAVE DOMITILLE | F. | PO | Course 1,4 km enfants | ||||||
CECOLTAN VAECESLAV | H. | SE | 628 | 10 km | |||||
CHABAUD MAXIME | H. | SE | 457 | 10 km | |||||
CHAMBORD OLIVIER | H. | SE | 635 | 10 km | |||||
CHAMBREY ADRIEN | H. | SE | 107 | 10 km | |||||
CHAMPOLY NICOLAS | H. | M1 | 356 | 10 km | |||||
CHANOINE LEA | F. | SE | 278 | 10 km | |||||
CHARASSIER KEVIN | H. | M1 | 694 | 10 km | |||||
CHAUVET CLAUDE | H. | M1 | UBM Run & Co | 723 | 10 km | ||||
CHEVREAU GAELLE | F. | M1 | CHEVREAU | 20 | 10 km | ||||
CHEVRIER ARTHUR | H. | SE | TEAM LEXCO | 526 | 10 km | ||||
CHEVRIER AMAURY | H. | SE | TEAM LEXCO | 525 | 10 km | ||||
CHOUET VICTORIA | F. | SE | 630 | 10 km | |||||
CLAVEAU DELPHINE | F. | M1 | A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX | 693 | 10 km | ||||
CLEMENT GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 596 | 10 km | |||||
COLINET CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 724 | 10 km | ||||
COLLET ROMAIN | H. | SE | 429 | 10 km | |||||
COLOMBET LISA | F. | SE | 489 | 10 km | |||||
COLOMBIE GUY | H. | M3 | 314 | 10 km | |||||
COMBES EMILIE | F. | SE | 160 | 10 km | |||||
COMBREXELLE THOMAS | H. | SE | 623 | 10 km | |||||
COMTE EMMANUEL | H. | M1 | 702 | 10 km | |||||
COMTE FRANCOIS | H. | M1 | 567 | 10 km | |||||
CONDAT BERNARD | H. | M3 | 759 | 10 km | |||||
CONDOURNAC PHILIPPE | H. | SE | 633 | 10 km | |||||
CONDROYER JOSEPH | H. | SE | 632 | 10 km | |||||
CONVARD ILEANA | F. | M2 | 42 | 10 km | |||||
CORBIN REGIS | H. | M1 | 613 | 10 km | |||||
COSTEDOAT LUDIVINE | F. | SE | 86 | 10 km | |||||
COTRAIT LAURENT | H. | M1 | 764 | 10 km | |||||
COTRAIT VINCENT | H. | SE | 766 | 10 km | |||||
COTTIN CORALINE | F. | SE | 399 | 10 km | |||||
COUCHY CEDRIC | H. | M1 | 79 | 10 km | |||||
COURADIOT CHARLES | H. | M1 | 598 | 10 km | |||||
COURBON LUCIE | F. | SE | 634 | 10 km | |||||
COVELO FILIPE | H. | M1 | 566 | 10 km | |||||
CRECENT MARION | F. | SE | 313 | 10 km | |||||
CROUZET ANTHONY | H. | SE | 156 | 10 km | |||||
CUELHO THOMAS | H. | SE | 67 | 10 km | |||||
CUMIA DIDIER | H. | M3 | 325 | 10 km | |||||
CUVIER FLORIAN | H. | M1 | S A M Triathlon Raid | 163 | 10 km | ||||
DALSHEIMER OLIVIER | H. | SE | 327 | 10 km | |||||
DAMY AUDE | F. | SE | 25 | 10 km | |||||
DANGLADE GERARD | H. | M3 | 385 | 10 km | |||||
DARBO PIERRE | H. | SE | 587 | 10 km | |||||
DARQUIES THOMAS | H. | M1 | DARQUIES | 165 | 10 km | ||||
DAUDE ROMAIN | H. | M1 | 725 | 10 km | |||||
DAVIAU MARINE | F. | SE | 455 | 10 km | |||||
DAYAU PATRICK | H. | SE | ESENCIA | 541 | 10 km | ||||
DE BACKER ANAIS | F. | SE | 636 | 10 km | |||||
DE CARVALHO JEROME | H. | M1 | 757 | 10 km | |||||
DE COINCY LOUIS JOSEPH | H. | SE | ALOY | 57 | 10 km | ||||
DE DEURWAERDERE ANTOINE | H. | SE | 444 | 10 km | |||||
DE DEURWAERDERE FRANCOIS | H. | M2 | 443 | 10 km | |||||
DE LAZARRI NICOLAS | H. | SE | 686 | 10 km | |||||
DE LEMOS TONY | H. | SE | 509 | 10 km | |||||
DE MONTEYNARD ADELE | F. | SE | 460 | 10 km | |||||
DE PASSEMAR CHRISTELLE | F. | SE | 691 | 10 km | |||||
DE VERNEUIL MAYLIS | F. | M1 | 320 | 10 km | |||||
DECONINCK JEAN | H. | SE | 102 | 10 km | |||||
DEFRAIN EMMANUELLE | F. | M1 | 330 | 10 km | |||||
DEHOUCK OLIVIER | H. | SE | AIR3 BORDEAUX | 508 | 10 km | ||||
DEL VITTO SARAH | F. | SE | 637 | 10 km | |||||
DELIGNY JACQUES | H. | M2 | 51 | 10 km | |||||
DELLA LIBERA DAMIEN | H. | SE | 277 | 10 km | |||||
DELMAS BERENGERE | F. | SE | 777 | 10 km | |||||
DELMER GUERIN | H. | SE | 148 | 10 km | |||||
DEMARBRE FREDERIC | H. | M1 | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 576 | 10 km | ||||
DEMIGNE JOSEPHINE | F. | SE | 638 | 10 km | |||||
DENEY CLOTILDE | F. | SE | 639 | 10 km | |||||
DENIS DELPHINE | F. | M2 | 21 | 10 km | |||||
DENOIS BERNARD | H. | M4 | 542 | 10 km | |||||
DEPERROIS THIBAULT | H. | SE | 321 | 10 km | |||||
DESCAT GAUTIER | H. | SE | 465 | 10 km | |||||
DESCUBES LAURA | F. | SE | 584 | 10 km | |||||
DESIRE NICOLAS | H. | M1 | 370 | 10 km | |||||
DESVALLEES MARIE | F. | SE | 523 | 10 km | |||||
DEVOS LUDOVIC | H. | M1 | 575 | 10 km | |||||
DILHUDY MARIE SARAH | F. | M1 | 359 | 10 km | |||||
DIVANACH EMMA | F. | PO | Course 1,4 km enfants | ||||||
DOS SANTOS PHILIPPE | H. | M1 | 706 | 10 km | |||||
DOUMENJOU VALERIE | F. | M2 | 610 | 10 km | |||||
DOUMENJOU PIERRE | H. | M2 | 609 | 10 km | |||||
DREAU SOPHIE | F. | M1 | 363 | 10 km | |||||
DRESCH FREDERIC | H. | M2 | 70 | 10 km | |||||
DROPSY FOUIX AMELIE | F. | M1 | 44 | 10 km | |||||
DROUAULT NICOLAS | H. | M1 | CLUB CYCLISTE DU PAYS GABAYE | 476 | 10 km | ||||
DUBAN THOMAS | H. | SE | 543 | 10 km | |||||
DUBERNET CHARLOTTE | F. | SE | 77 | 10 km | |||||
DUBOIS HUBERT | H. | SE | 554 | 10 km | |||||
DUBUC OLIVIER | H. | M1 | 307 | 10 km | |||||
DUCASSE MARJORIE | F. | SE | 490 | 10 km | |||||
DUCELLIER MAXENCE | H. | M2 | 754 | 10 km | |||||
DUFOUR JEROME | H. | M1 | 515 | 10 km | |||||
DUFOUR JULIEN | H. | SE | 61 | 10 km | |||||
DUFOUR JACQUES | H. | M3 | UMS ASAD ATHLETISME | 732 | 10 km | ||||
DUMALET CELINE | F. | M1 | 449 | 10 km | |||||
DUMAS SABINE | F. | M1 | 557 | 10 km | |||||
DUMAS GAETAN | H. | M2 | Cyclo club St Loubès | 733 | 10 km | ||||
DUPLEIX AMANDINE | F. | SE | 392 | 10 km | |||||
DUPUY SANDRINE | F. | M2 | 652 | 10 km | |||||
DUPUY ELODIE | F. | SE | SCP SILVESTRI BAUJET | 115 | 10 km | ||||
DURAND MELANIE | F. | SE | 705 | 10 km | |||||
DURIN MICKAEL | H. | SE | 37 | 10 km | |||||
DUROU PATRICIA | F. | M2 | 491 | 10 km | |||||
DUTAUZIA VIRGINIE | F. | SE | 614 | 10 km | |||||
DXXXXXX AXXXXXX | F. | SE | 640 | 10 km | |||||
DYKMAN JULIE | F. | SE | 422 | 10 km | |||||
EDJIMBI NADIA | F. | SE | 145 | 10 km | |||||
EL MOUSTINI MOHAMED | H. | M3 | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 734 | 10 km | ||||
EL MOUSTINI SYLVIE | F. | M3 | UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE | 735 | 10 km | ||||
ENSELME KEVIN | H. | SE | 769 | 10 km | |||||
ESCAPA OPHELIE | F. | SE | 641 | 10 km | |||||
ESTIENNE MARION | F. | SE | 625 | 10 km | |||||
ETCHART AMAYA | F. | M1 | 643 | 10 km | |||||
ETCHECAHAR LAURENT | H. | M1 | 558 | 10 km | |||||
ETCHEVERRY ANNIE | F. | M1 | 492 | 10 km | |||||
FABIANI CHRISTELLE | F. | M1 | 442 | 10 km | |||||
FABRE ALEX | H. | SE | 483 | 10 km | |||||
FAOTTO VIRGINIE | F. | M1 | 430 | 10 km | |||||
FARGEOT SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 644 | 10 km | |||||
FENOGLIO MADELEINE | F. | M2 | ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN | 468 | 10 km | ||||
FENOGLIO JEAN | H. | SE | 467 | 10 km | |||||
FENOGLIO SYLVAIN | H. | M2 | ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN | 469 | 10 km | ||||
FERRON YOANN | H. | SE | 547 | 10 km | |||||
FEUFEU JEROME | H. | M1 | 144 | 10 km | |||||
FIRINO MARTELL SYLVIE | F. | M1 | 331 | 10 km | |||||
FLORES ERIC | H. | M2 | 667 | 10 km | |||||
FONTAINE JOCELYN | H. | M2 | CHU SPORTS | 407 | 10 km | ||||
FOURES UVIE | F. | M1 | 493 | 10 km | |||||
FRANCESCHINI FABIEN | H. | SE | 445 | 10 km | |||||
FRIBOURG HELENE | F. | M1 | 29 | 10 km | |||||
FROMENT DIDIER | H. | M1 | 770 | 10 km | |||||
GALINAT SYLVAIN | H. | M1 | 416 | 10 km | |||||
GALLARDET HELENE | F. | M1 | 394 | 10 km | |||||
GALVAN ANITA | F. | M2 | 761 | 10 km | |||||
GARAT SYLVIE | F. | M2 | 304 | 10 km | |||||
GARCIA MAXIME | H. | SE | VTT St GERMAIN EN LAYE | 88 | 10 km | ||||
GARCIA PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | SLV | 580 | 10 km | ||||
GARCON YANN | H. | M1 | 147 | 10 km | |||||
GARDY DIDIER | H. | M1 | 40 | 10 km | |||||
GARNIER JULIETTE | F. | SE | 646 | 10 km | |||||
GARNIER LIONEL | H. | M1 | 565 | 10 km | |||||
GAROSI ROBIN | H. | ESE | 120 | 10 km | |||||
GARROS JULIEN | H. | SE | 128 | 10 km | |||||
GASPAROTTO XAVIER | H. | M1 | A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX | 161 | 10 km | ||||
GAUCHER PIOLA ALEXIS | H. | M1 | 3 | 10 km | |||||
GAUCI CLOTILDE | F. | SE | 546 | 10 km | |||||
GAUSSAIRE JORICK | H. | SE | 756 | 10 km | |||||
GAUTHIER CLEMENT | H. | SE | 530 | 10 km | |||||
GEAY EMILIE | F. | SE | 32 | 10 km | |||||
GERARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO / LAFITTOIS TRAIL | 672 | 10 km | ||||
GERARD YOANN | H. | M1 | 716 | 10 km | |||||
GERICOT FRANCK | H. | M2 | 590 | 10 km | |||||
GERICOT JUSTINE | F. | SE | 771 | 10 km | |||||
GERICOT ANNE SOPHIE | F. | M2 | 591 | 10 km | |||||
GIL JESSICA | F. | SE | 707 | 10 km | |||||
GILLET CYRIL | H. | M1 | 736 | 10 km | |||||
GIRAUD MATHIS | H. | SE | 480 | 10 km | |||||
GIRAUDEAU CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | Giraudeau | 539 | 10 km | ||||
GIRODEAU ALEXANDRE | H. | M2 | 447 | 10 km | |||||
GIRODEAU ADELAIDE | F. | SE | 466 | 10 km | |||||
GIRODEAU ARTHUR | H. | SE | 475 | 10 km | |||||
GITTON KAREEN | F. | SE | 56 | 10 km | |||||
GLITI MOUNIA | F. | SE | 411 | 10 km | |||||
GORCE CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | TEAM LEXCO | 520 | 10 km | ||||
GRACIANETTE HUGO | H. | PO | Course 1km enfants | ||||||
GRACIANETTE KARIMA | F. | M1 | 85 | 10 km | |||||
GRACIANETTE LUC | H. | M1 | 83 | 10 km | |||||
GRACIANETTE MAXIME | H. | EA | Course 1km enfants | ||||||
GRANJOU PHILIPPE | H. | M1 | 767 | 10 km | |||||
GRAU SOPHIE | F. | M2 | 92 | 10 km | |||||
GREGOIRE MAXIME | H. | SE | US COSNE | 478 | 10 km | ||||
GRELIER ALBAN | H. | SE | 485 | 10 km | |||||
GROLLEAU SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 10 000 Maîtres CHARENTE | 87 | 10 km | ||||
GROS GAESSY | H. | SE | 536 | 10 km | |||||
GUAUS FRANTZ | H. | SE | 532 | 10 km | |||||
GUAUS ELODIE | F. | SE | 531 | 10 km | |||||
GUEGAN MICHEL | H. | M1 | 52 | 10 km | |||||
GUICHARD PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | 152 | 10 km | |||||
GUIRAT RAMZI | H. | SE | 149 | 10 km | |||||
GUIRIEC MARILYN | F. | M1 | 611 | 10 km | |||||
GUSMAO STEPHANE | H. | SE | 599 | 10 km | |||||
GUSMAO MARIE PIERRE | F. | SE | 600 | 10 km | |||||
GUYER JULIETTE | F. | SE | 517 | 10 km | |||||
HABIB ANISSA | F. | SE | 648 | 10 km | |||||
HACHOUMI KAMEL | H. | M1 | 431 | 10 km | |||||
HARISMENDY XAVIER | H. | M1 | 6 | 10 km | |||||
HASCOET YVES LAURENT | H. | SE | 572 | 10 km | |||||
HASSAK HOCINE | H. | SE | 376 | 10 km | |||||
HASSELOT SOPHIE | F. | M1 | 562 | 10 km | |||||
HASSELOT STEPHANE | H. | M2 | 561 | 10 km | |||||
HAZERA HUBERT | H. | M1 | 383 | 10 km | |||||
HEBRARD OLIVIER | H. | M1 | 72 | 10 km | |||||
HEBRARD PIERRE | H. | SE | 726 | 10 km | |||||
HENRIQUES EVA | F. | SE | A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX | 388 | 10 km | ||||
HERVE LOIC | H. | M1 | BMSL | 727 | 10 km | ||||
HESTIN REMI | H. | SE | 106 | 10 km | |||||
HEYMANS XAVIER | H. | M1 | 753 | 10 km | |||||
HORCHOLLE OLIVIER | H. | SE | 649 | 10 km | |||||
HORRENBERGER JACQUES | H. | M3 | 1 | 10 km | |||||
HORRENBERGER ADRIEN | H. | SE | 26 | 10 km | |||||
HOUGA ANNE LISE | F. | SE | 389 | 10 km | |||||
HOUMEAU FREDERIC | H. | M2 | Ere Sport | 119 | 10 km | ||||
HUET DIANE | F. | EA | Course 1km enfants | ||||||
HUET LAURENT | H. | M1 | 30 | 10 km | |||||
HUGONNET RICHARD | H. | M1 | 46 | 10 km | |||||
HURMIC PIERRE | H. | M3 | 400 | 10 km | |||||
IDIARTEGARAY PHILIPPE | H. | M1 | 472 | 10 km | |||||
JEAN AURELIEN | H. | SE | CA BALMA | 650 | 10 km | ||||
JEAN PIERRE FRANCIS | H. | M3 | 419 | 10 km | |||||
JEAUGEY CHARLES | H. | M1 | 651 | 10 km | |||||
JIMENEZ BARAT ISABELLE | F. | M1 | 372 | 10 km | |||||
JOIE ALEXANDRE | H. | M1 | 127 | 10 km | |||||
JOLLY NATHALIE | F. | SE | 471 | 10 km | |||||
JORGE CEDRIC | H. | SE | 544 | 10 km | |||||
JOST AURELIE | F. | SE | 111 | 10 km | |||||
JOURDA MICHEL | H. | M2 | NL | 426 | 10 km | ||||
JOURNY ADRIEN | H. | SE | 528 | 10 km | |||||
JUIN KARINE | F. | M1 | AIR3 BORDEAUX | 494 | 10 km | ||||
JULIEN DAOULE | F. | EA | Course 1km enfants | ||||||
KERLAN PHILIPPE | H. | SE | 728 | 10 km | |||||
KLING ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 653 | 10 km | |||||
KONATE KHADIJATOU | F. | SE | 654 | 10 km | |||||
KOTNI DIMITRI | H. | SE | 573 | 10 km | |||||
LA HAYE ANAIS | F. | SE | 110 | 10 km | |||||
LABESSE OLYMPE | F. | SE | 773 | 10 km | |||||
LABORDE OLIVIER | H. | M1 | La foulée saint aubinoise | 130 | 10 km | ||||
LABORIE ERIC | H. | M1 | 322 | 10 km | |||||
LACOURT SYLVIE | F. | SE | UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE | 729 | 10 km | ||||
LACROIX ARIANE | F. | SE | 655 | 10 km | |||||
LADAGNOUS ANTHONY | H. | M1 | 579 | 10 km | |||||
LAFAYE ANNE | F. | M2 | 311 | 10 km | |||||
LAFAYE PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | 310 | 10 km | |||||
LAFFORGUE SYLVAIN | H. | SE | 458 | 10 km | |||||
LAGRANGE VINCENT | H. | M1 | 473 | 10 km | |||||
LAGRAVE EMILIE | F. | M1 | 656 | 10 km | |||||
LAIGNEAU MANUELA | F. | SE | 518 | 10 km | |||||
LAMBERT ROMUALD | H. | SE | 712 | 10 km | |||||
LAMBLIN ALEXANDRA | F. | M1 | 755 | 10 km | |||||
LAMORT JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | M1 | 760 | 10 km | |||||
LAMOTHE CAROLE | F. | M1 | 377 | 10 km | |||||
LAMOUREUX ANNE ELODIE | F. | SE | 432 | 10 km | |||||
LAMY LEA | F. | SE | 774 | 10 km | |||||
LANDAT OLIVIER | H. | M2 | 93 | 10 km | |||||
LANDRON ANGELLA | F. | SE | FFC LANGON | 131 | 10 km | ||||
LANDUREAU CHARLOTTE | F. | SE | SCP SILVESTRI BAUJET | 113 | 10 km | ||||
LANGLADE SYLVAIN | H. | M1 | 533 | 10 km | |||||
LANNUZEL LOIC | H. | M2 | 78 | 10 km | |||||
LANNUZEL VERONIQUE | F. | M2 | 452 | 10 km | |||||
LAPLAGNE DOMINIQUE | H. | M1 | CERCLE AQUITAIN | 631 | 10 km | ||||
LAQUIEZE NATHALENE | F. | SE | 582 | 10 km | |||||
LARRUE KARINE | F. | M1 | 730 | 10 km | |||||
LARTIGUE LAURE | F. | M1 | 17 | 10 km | |||||
LARTIGUE OLIVIER | H. | M1 | 368 | 10 km | |||||
LASSERRE ERIC | H. | M1 | 714 | 10 km | |||||
LAUDETTE JULIEN | H. | SE | laudette | 8 | 10 km | ||||
LAUDETTE GERARD | H. | M3 | laudette | 5 | 10 km | ||||
LAVESSERIE PIERRE YVES | H. | M3 | 578 | 10 km | |||||
LE BASTIN ZOE | F. | EA | Course 1km enfants | ||||||
LE BIDEAU ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 658 | 10 km | |||||
LE CORNEC MARIE | F. | SE | 659 | 10 km | |||||
LE FEUVRE NICOLAS | H. | M2 | 33 | 10 km | |||||
LE FEUVRE RAPHAELE | F. | M2 | AIR CUBE | 495 | 10 km | ||||
LE FLOCH BRUNO | H. | M1 | 612 | 10 km | |||||
LE NOUY MICKAEL | H. | SE | 660 | 10 km | |||||
LEBOURGEOIS OLIVIER | H. | M2 | 710 | 10 km | |||||
LECAILLE CEDRIC | H. | M1 | 117 | 10 km | |||||
LECHAT ELISABETH | F. | SE | 12 | 10 km | |||||
LECLERC ANTHONY | H. | SE | 661 | 10 km | |||||
LECOCQ LAETITIA | F. | SE | 731 | 10 km | |||||
LECUYER MORLYN | F. | SE | 459 | 10 km | |||||
LEE AMANDINE | F. | SE | 550 | 10 km | |||||
LEES MELOU OLIVIER | F. | SE | 409 | 10 km | |||||
LEFEVRE CARLA | F. | SE | 393 | 10 km | |||||
LEFEVRE YAN | H. | M1 | 360 | 10 km | |||||
LEFORT COLINE | F. | SE | 404 | 10 km | |||||
LEMAIRE CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | 97 | 10 km | |||||
LEMARCHAND SAMUEL | H. | SE | 332 | 10 km | |||||
LEMOINE CONSTANCE | F. | SE | 496 | 10 km | |||||
LEON AGRASO MARIE | F. | M1 | 762 | 10 km | |||||
LEONARD MARINE | F. | SE | 537 | 10 km | |||||
LEONARD MATTHIEU | H. | M1 | 662 | 10 km | |||||
LEPEIX ALEXANDRE | H. | M1 | 335 | 10 km | |||||
LEPOULTEL KEVIN | H. | SE | 510 | 10 km | |||||
LERCHUNDI CHRISTINE | F. | M2 | NL | 737 | 10 km | ||||
LERDOU ARMAND | H. | M1 | 698 | 10 km | |||||
LEROY ILANA | F. | SE | 663 | 10 km | |||||
LESUEUR ERIC | H. | M2 | 738 | 10 km | |||||
LEUTHEREAU NOEL | H. | SE | 664 | 10 km | |||||
LIESSI FREDERIC | H. | M1 | CAMBLANES RUNNING | 125 | 10 km | ||||
LIESSI LUCAS | H. | CA | CAMBLANES RUNNING | 126 | 10 km | ||||
LOMPECH MORENO LOUISE | F. | SE | 665 | 10 km | |||||
LOPES HUGO | H. | JU | Peat/Tpe | 141 | 10 km | ||||
LOUBEAU ALEXANDRE | H. | M1 | 417 | 10 km | |||||
LUSCAN CRISTINA | F. | PO | Course 1,4 km enfants | ||||||
LUSCAN PALOMA | F. | EA | Course 1km enfants | ||||||
M?BAYE MAMADOU DEMBA | H. | 357 | 10 km | ||||||
M?BAYE MAMADOU DEMBA | H. | 357 | 10 km | ||||||
M?BAYE MAMADOU DEMBA | H. | 357 | 10 km | ||||||
M?BAYE MAMADOU DEMBA | H. | 357 | 10 km | ||||||
M?BAYE MAMADOU DEMBA | H. | 357 | 10 km | ||||||
M?BAYE MAMADOU DEMBA | H. | 357 | 10 km | ||||||
M?BAYE MAMADOU DEMBA | H. | 357 | 10 km | ||||||
M?BAYE MAMADOU DEMBA | H. | 357 | 10 km | ||||||
MABIT BRUNO | H. | M1 | 433 | 10 km | |||||
MAGNE AMANDINE | F. | SE | 666 | 10 km | |||||
MAILLARD STEPHANIE | F. | M2 | 464 | 10 km | |||||
MAILLARD HERVE | H. | M2 | SAM TRIATHLON RAID MERIGNAC | 91 | 10 km | ||||
MAIRE HERVE | H. | M2 | 312 | 10 km | |||||
MAJNANI OWAYSS | F. | SE | 765 | 10 km | |||||
MANERA LOUIS | H. | SE | 402 | 10 km | |||||
MAO PHILIPPE | H. | M3 | 96 | 10 km | |||||
MARA FABIAN | H. | M1 | 569 | 10 km | |||||
MARCHALAN XAVIER | H. | M1 | 380 | 10 km | |||||
MARCHAND ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 511 | 10 km | |||||
MARECHAL HELENE | F. | M1 | TJ | 38 | 10 km | ||||
MARIE VINCENT | F. | SE | 154 | 10 km | |||||
MARIE LEFEVRE MATHILDE | F. | M1 | 16 | 10 km | |||||
MARTHOURET SYLVAIN | H. | SE | 739 | 10 km | |||||
MARTIN FRANCOIS | H. | M2 | 512 | 10 km | |||||
MARUDKAR AVANI | F. | ESE | 157 | 10 km | |||||
MASCAREL DIDIER | H. | M2 | UBM RUN &CO | 740 | 10 km | ||||
MASCARTE MORGANE | F. | SE | 434 | 10 km | |||||
MASSA CAROLE | F. | M1 | 18 | 10 km | |||||
MASSOUE SARAH | F. | SE | 775 | 10 km | |||||
MAUREL GILLES | H. | M2 | 158 | 10 km | |||||
MAZALEYRAT THOMAS | H. | SE | 159 | 10 km | |||||
MELEUC DAVID | H. | M1 | 116 | 10 km | |||||
MEMETEAU CHRISTELLE | F. | M1 | 435 | 10 km | |||||
MENDES SORA | F. | SE | 474 | 10 km | |||||
MENDES DAM | H. | M1 | 577 | 10 km | |||||
MERCIER GREGORY | H. | SE | US CENON RIVE DROITE | 381 | 10 km | ||||
MERCIER CORENTIN | H. | SE | 669 | 10 km | |||||
MESSIER ORIANNE | F. | SE | 436 | 10 km | |||||
MEYER LAURENT | H. | M1 | CA Béglais Triathlon | 629 | 10 km | ||||
MEYNARD MICKAEL | H. | M1 | 418 | 10 km | |||||
MILCENT ALICE | F. | SE | 670 | 10 km | |||||
MINVIELLE OSCABY MISHA | H. | PO | Course 1,4 km enfants | ||||||
MIOT CORINNE | F. | M2 | 671 | 10 km | |||||
MIRADURO MANUEL | H. | M2 | 741 | 10 km | |||||
MOGAN CAMILLE | F. | SE | 62 | 10 km | |||||
MOLLET MICKAEL | H. | SE | 424 | 10 km | |||||
MONGE LAURE | F. | SE | 395 | 10 km | |||||
MONGUILLOT REMI | H. | SE | 326 | 10 km | |||||
MORET JULIETTE | F. | SE | 308 | 10 km | |||||
MORGEAU AUDREY | F. | SE | A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX | 387 | 10 km | ||||
MORIN ETIENNE | H. | SE | 742 | 10 km | |||||
MORIN PAUL | H. | EA | Course 1km enfants | ||||||
MORNON BRUNO | H. | M2 | 743 | 10 km | |||||
MOROT CAMILLE | F. | SE | 604 | 10 km | |||||
MOTARD FRANCOIS | H. | M1 | 367 | 10 km | |||||
MOTYLICKI ANNE SOPHIE | F. | M1 | 744 | 10 km | |||||
MOULIN NATHALIE | F. | M1 | 437 | 10 km | |||||
MOULINES CLAUDE | F. | M1 | 538 | 10 km | |||||
MOULOUCU BAPTISTE | H. | SE | 329 | 10 km | |||||
MOURGUES JOELLE | F. | M3 | 745 | 10 km | |||||
MOUTARD MARIE | F. | M2 | 63 | 10 km | |||||
MOUTARD THIERRY | H. | M2 | 59 | 10 km | |||||
MOYA EMELINE | F. | SE | Bananaramassss | 90 | 10 km | ||||
NAEGELEN EMMANUEL | H. | SE | 519 | 10 km | |||||
NASARRE PHILIPPE | H. | SE | 700 | 10 km | |||||
NAUD GUILLAUME | H. | M1 | 68 | 10 km | |||||
NAVARRO AMANDINE | F. | SE | 617 | 10 km | |||||
NICOLAS CLOTILDE | F. | SE | 642 | 10 km | |||||
NICOULEAU YANNICK | H. | M1 | S/L CM FLOIRAC | 563 | 10 km | ||||
NIEL CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | 60 | 10 km | |||||
NOAILLES LALUQUE JULIEN | H. | M1 | 412 | 10 km | |||||
NOBLE MARCUS | H. | M1 | 318 | 10 km | |||||
NOGUEIRA PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | 746 | 10 km | |||||
NOISILLEAU VINCENT | H. | M1 | 513 | 10 km | |||||
NOMEL MEGANE | F. | SE | 673 | 10 km | |||||
NUREL ESTELLE | F. | SE | 747 | 10 km | |||||
OKOBO YVES | H. | M1 | 568 | 10 km | |||||
ORHANT LOUISE | F. | EA | Course 1km enfants | ||||||
OULD YAOU STEPHANE | H. | M1 | 581 | 10 km | |||||
PAILLE LAURENT | H. | M2 | 668 | 10 km | |||||
PANICAUT JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | 373 | 10 km | |||||
PARAILLOU DAVID | H. | M1 | 597 | 10 km | |||||
PARAT JULIEN | H. | SE | CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON | 675 | 10 km | ||||
PATXI PATXI | H. | M1 | POGGI Architecture | 43 | 10 km | ||||
PAUZIES JEAN CLAUDE | H. | M2 | 19 | 10 km | |||||
PAVIC THOMAS | H. | SE | 524 | 10 km | |||||
PEAN MARIE | F. | SE | 772 | 10 km | |||||
PEDROS MATHIEU | H. | M1 | 379 | 10 km | |||||
PELLE ANDRE PHILIPPE | H. | M1 | 438 | 10 km | |||||
PELLETIER MICHEL ANGE | H. | SE | 7 | 10 km | |||||
PELTIER BERANGERE | F. | SE | Team EDA | 386 | 10 km | ||||
PENHOAT CELINE | F. | SE | 401 | 10 km | |||||
PENNANEACH OLIVIER | H. | M1 | 36 | 10 km | |||||
PENVEN PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | 453 | 10 km | |||||
PERIGAULT PASCAL | H. | M2 | 139 | 10 km | |||||
PERRIOT FRANCK | H. | M1 | 674 | 10 km | |||||
PERRON LAURA | F. | SE | 758 | 10 km | |||||
PERSYN DOMINIQUE | F. | M2 | 123 | 10 km | |||||
PERSYN ETIENNE | H. | M2 | 124 | 10 km | |||||
PEYS DAVID | H. | M1 | 545 | 10 km | |||||
PICARD ANTONIN | H. | SE | 351 | 10 km | |||||
PIED XAVIER | H. | M1 | 703 | 10 km | |||||
PIERRE OLIVIER | H. | M1 | LE PIAN MEDOC | 405 | 10 km | ||||
PIGEON FLORENT | H. | SE | AIR3 BORDEAUX | 514 | 10 km | ||||
PINTO DE BARROS MANUELA | F. | M2 | 748 | 10 km | |||||
PINTOS GAELLE | F. | M1 | A2 RUNNING | 384 | 10 km | ||||
PISTRE JEAN MARC | H. | M2 | 559 | 10 km | |||||
PISTRE LAURENCE | F. | M2 | 560 | 10 km | |||||
PITON VINCENT | H. | M2 | 74 | 10 km | |||||
PITTIE ARNAUD | H. | SE | 749 | 10 km | |||||
PLET ARNAUD | H. | SE | UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE | 750 | 10 km | ||||
POLLONI EDWIGE | F. | M1 | 676 | 10 km | |||||
POLYGONE GAELLE | F. | SE | 11 | 10 km | |||||
PONS EMMA | F. | SE | 606 | 10 km | |||||
PORTE YANNICK | H. | SE | 677 | 10 km | |||||
POUGHEON ANDRE | H. | M2 | 425 | 10 km | |||||
POUPART CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | LES BARJOTS DES COTOS | 704 | 10 km | ||||
PRESAT MELANIE | F. | SE | 461 | 10 km | |||||
PRIEUR CAROLE | F. | SE | 690 | 10 km | |||||
PROUX ELISE | F. | SE | 688 | 10 km | |||||
PUECH LOUIS | H. | SE | TEAM LEXCO | 527 | 10 km | ||||
PUYGRENIER GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 49 | 10 km | |||||
QUENNESSON SERGE | H. | M2 | 10 | 10 km | |||||
QUEYRON CECILE | F. | M2 | S/L CM FLOIRAC | 564 | 10 km | ||||
QUILLERE PATRICK | H. | M3 | 378 | 10 km | |||||
QUINART ALICE | F. | M1 | 362 | 10 km | |||||
QUINIOU ROLAND | H. | M1 | 571 | 10 km | |||||
RABINEAU EDOUARD | H. | SE | 319 | 10 km | |||||
RAFFRAY VINCENT | H. | M1 | 48 | 10 km | |||||
RAHMANI RACHID | H. | M1 | 41 | 10 km | |||||
RAMA CHEIK | H. | SE | 415 | 10 km | |||||
RANC SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 309 | 10 km | |||||
RASH ELISABETH | F. | SE | 697 | 10 km | |||||
RATABOU PAUL | H. | M2 | 302 | 10 km | |||||
RAUD ETIENNE | H. | SE | 549 | 10 km | |||||
RAVAT MANON | F. | SE | 607 | 10 km | |||||
RAYBAUD PATRICE | H. | M1 | 439 | 10 km | |||||
REALAN SOPHIE | F. | M1 | 555 | 10 km | |||||
REBILLOU SERGE | F. | M1 | 398 | 10 km | |||||
REGEASSE MARTIN | H. | SE | 516 | 10 km | |||||
RENAUDIE JACQUES | H. | SE | 529 | 10 km | |||||
RENOU ALEXIANE | F. | SE | 27 | 10 km | |||||
RENVERSADE THOMAS | H. | M1 | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 138 | 10 km | ||||
REVILLON AURELIEN | H. | SE | 553 | 10 km | |||||
REX FLORIANE | F. | M1 | 497 | 10 km | |||||
RIBAC JOCELYNE | F. | M2 | Urban Runners Bordeaux | 440 | 10 km | ||||
RIBEIRO MELVIN | H. | SE | 481 | 10 km | |||||
RIDARD CATHERINE | F. | M1 | 451 | 10 km | |||||
RIEME KARINE | F. | SE | 522 | 10 km | |||||
RIGAL ARTHUR | H. | SE | 678 | 10 km | |||||
RIO JOSEPHINE | F. | SE | 679 | 10 km | |||||
ROBERT DESPOUY JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | M2 | 556 | 10 km | |||||
ROBLES CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | CABESTANY | 647 | 10 km | ||||
RODRIGUES DANIEL | H. | SE | 164 | 10 km | |||||
ROLLAND JEAN MICHEL | H. | M2 | 365 | 10 km | |||||
ROMME FABRICE | H. | SE | OFFICE NOTARIAL BASTIDE NIEL | 50 | 10 km | ||||
RONFLE STEVE | H. | SE | 699 | 10 km | |||||
ROOS STEPHANE | H. | M1 | PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON | 548 | 10 km | ||||
ROSSO JEROME | H. | M1 | ROSSO | 136 | 10 km | ||||
ROUSSEAU GUILLAUME | H. | M1 | 22 | 10 km | |||||
ROUSSEAU NILS | H. | MI | 23 | 10 km | |||||
ROY FRANCIS | H. | M4 | PIAN SPORT EVASION | 98 | 10 km | ||||
RUIZ BORIS | H. | M1 | 328 | 10 km | |||||
RYNDZUNSKI SERGE | H. | M1 | 334 | 10 km | |||||
SAINT PAU JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | 73 | 10 km | |||||
SALLAN PASCAL | H. | M2 | urban runners france | 58 | 10 km | ||||
SAMAT VERONIQUE | F. | M1 | 316 | 10 km | |||||
SANANES THOMAS | H. | SE | 605 | 10 km | |||||
SANDRIN ANTOINE | H. | SE | Team AZKO | 151 | 10 km | ||||
SARRAZIN NATHALIE | F. | M1 | 498 | 10 km | |||||
SAUTAREL MASSOL CAMILLE | F. | SE | 456 | 10 km | |||||
SBAI WIDIANE | F. | SE | 680 | 10 km | |||||
SCHNEIDER THOMAS | H. | SE | 681 | 10 km | |||||
SCHNELLMANN AUDREY | F. | M1 | 324 | 10 km | |||||
SEGUINEAU JEROME | H. | M2 | DIM SPORT | 54 | 10 km | ||||
SERFASS JESSICA | F. | SE | SCP SILVESTRI BAUJET | 99 | 10 km | ||||
SERRA ESTELLE | F. | SE | 608 | 10 km | |||||
SILVA SANDRA | F. | SE | 390 | 10 km | |||||
SILVESTRI PAUL ANTOINE | H. | SE | SCP SILVESTRI BAUJET | 82 | 10 km | ||||
SIMON FREDERIC | H. | SE | DASSAULT BDX SPORTS | 682 | 10 km | ||||
SIMON LUDIVINE | F. | SE | 768 | 10 km | |||||
SINAGRA CAVENDER ANNE | F. | SE | 751 | 10 km | |||||
SIRIEIX PASCALE | F. | M1 | 374 | 10 km | |||||
SMANIOTTO FREDERIC | H. | M1 | 752 | 10 km | |||||
SORBIER ELISABETH | F. | M1 | 305 | 10 km | |||||
SORIGNET ANAELLE | F. | SE | 657 | 10 km | |||||
SOULEYMANE DRAMANE | H. | SE | 470 | 10 km | |||||
SPRAUL MARIANNE | F. | M2 | 53 | 10 km | |||||
STEFENELLO DENIS | H. | M2 | 2 | 10 km | |||||
SUFFRAN GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 448 | 10 km | |||||
SZEWCZYK FLORENT | H. | M1 | 689 | 10 km | |||||
T?SERVRANCY CLOE | F. | 333 | 10 km | ||||||
T?SERVRANCY CLOE | F. | 333 | 10 km | ||||||
T?SERVRANCY CLOE | F. | 333 | 10 km | ||||||
T?SERVRANCY CLOE | F. | 333 | 10 km | ||||||
T?SERVRANCY CLOE | F. | 333 | 10 km | ||||||
T?SERVRANCY CLOE | F. | 333 | 10 km | ||||||
T?SERVRANCY CLOE | F. | 333 | 10 km | ||||||
T?SERVRANCY CLOE | F. | 333 | 10 km | ||||||
TAKOUDJU SIMON | H. | SE | 423 | 10 km | |||||
TASTET MARIE | F. | SE | 301 | 10 km | |||||
TEYSSANDIER CEDRIC | H. | SE | 375 | 10 km | |||||
THARI FARIDA | F. | SE | 499 | 10 km | |||||
THEYSSIER BENOIT | H. | M2 | 711 | 10 km | |||||
TIMONIER STEPHANE | H. | M1 | 441 | 10 km | |||||
TONNET GEORGES | H. | M4 | 421 | 10 km | |||||
TOURREL FELIX | H. | SE | 776 | 10 km | |||||
TOUVRON MARIE CHARLOTTE | F. | SE | 463 | 10 km | |||||
TOYES LIONEL | H. | SE | 574 | 10 km | |||||
TRAVERS JEAN | H. | SE | 588 | 10 km | |||||
TRIAS SYLVAIN | H. | M2 | 28 | 10 km | |||||
TRILOCHE CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | 683 | 10 km | |||||
TRIOLO ROBERTA | F. | SE | 500 | 10 km | |||||
TUNICA CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | 594 | 10 km | |||||
TURQUET THIBAUT | H. | SE | 701 | 10 km | |||||
TUYERAS DAMIEN | H. | SE | 84 | 10 km | |||||
ULRY ANTOINE | H. | SE | 482 | 10 km | |||||
VAN DEN BOSSCHE MAELLE | F. | SE | 684 | 10 km | |||||
VANACKER STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | 696 | 10 km | |||||
VARIENGIEN CHABRIER MARIE | F. | SE | 540 | 10 km | |||||
VARLET SANDRINE | F. | M2 | Bananaramasss | 142 | 10 km | ||||
VAUDON GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 150 | 10 km | |||||
VAZ ANTOINE | H. | SE | 583 | 10 km | |||||
VEAUX MICHEL | H. | M1 | 364 | 10 km | |||||
VERDALLE PIERRE MARC | H. | M1 | 361 | 10 km | |||||
VERDURE MAXIME | H. | SE | SCP SILVESTRI BAUJET | 114 | 10 km | ||||
VERSCHAVE STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | 55 | 10 km | |||||
VEZIEN CAROLE | F. | M2 | AIR CUBE | 501 | 10 km | ||||
VEZIN SIMON | H. | SE | TEAM LEXCO | 521 | 10 km | ||||
VIALLEFOND VINCENT | H. | SE | 484 | 10 km | |||||
VIANDIER LEFEVRE AURELIE | F. | M1 | 358 | 10 km | |||||
VIDEAU LENA | F. | EA | Course 1km enfants | ||||||
VILLARD THIERRY | H. | M2 | EC ANNECY | 534 | 10 km | ||||
VIRSOLVY OLIVIER | H. | M2 | La foulée saint aubinoise | 155 | 10 km | ||||
VIVION AURELIEN | H. | SE | 601 | 10 km | |||||
WALTER ISABELLE | F. | SE | 685 | 10 km | |||||
WEBER JULIEN | H. | SE | 687 | 10 km | |||||
WEIGEL STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | Les bananaramasss | 89 | 10 km | ||||
WEISHAUPT ELIOT | H. | SE | 479 | 10 km | |||||
WIARTROWSKI VINCENT | H. | SE | 371 | 10 km | |||||
YUSTA SANDER YONA | H. | PO | Course 1,4 km enfants | ||||||
YUSTA SANDER ALBA | F. | EA | Course 1km enfants | ||||||
ZERARA LAURENT | H. | M1 | 406 | 10 km |