Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANCENYS LAURIE ANNE | F. | S4 | 4 | |||||
ANCENYS GEORGES ALEXANDRE | H. | S4 | 202 | |||||
ANDRIEU DELPHINE | F. | S3 | DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON | 5 | ||||
ANDRIEU DELPHINE | F. | S3 | DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON | 5 | ||||
ANTIN MATHIEU | H. | V1 | Saint Cham'Athelic Club | 40 | ||||
ARZOINE MAURICE | H. | V4 | CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRAITHLON | 267 | ||||
AUNEAU OLIVIER | H. | V3 | 50 | |||||
AVIGNON VINCENT | H. | V1 | HYERES TRIATHLON | 254 | ||||
BARAL RACHEL | F. | V1 | MAUGIO CARNON TRIATHLON | 242 | ||||
BASTIANI PIERRE MARIE | H. | V6 | DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE | 2 | ||||
BATTISTI FRANCKY | H. | V6 | SAINT TROPEZ TRIATHLON | 232 | ||||
BEAUFOUR VIRGINIE | F. | V1 | FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS | 214 | ||||
BEKAERT GERARD | H. | V4 | Draguignan triathlon | 23 | ||||
BENEZIT NICOLAS | H. | S4 | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | 21 | ||||
BENOIT VINCENT | H. | V2 | CROCO AIRAIN NIMES | 256 | ||||
BERTHA JESSYCA | F. | V1 | 218 | |||||
BERTHA JEROME | H. | V1 | 218 | |||||
BIANCHI ALESSIO | H. | V2 | MAST | 266 | ||||
BIASOTTO NICOLAS | H. | V2 | SAINT TROPEZ TRIATHLON | 15 | ||||
BLANC MICHEL | H. | V4 | Cyclo club Replonges | 258 | ||||
BLANC DAVID | H. | V2 | CT sport | 47 | ||||
BLONDEL JULIEN | H. | S4 | Antibes swimrun communauté | 240 | ||||
BOREL SANDRINE | F. | S2 | 246 | |||||
BOS LEONTINE | F. | V2 | 221 | |||||
BOULVERT RENAUD | H. | S4 | AS Monaco Triathlon | 224 | ||||
BOURNEIX CHANTAL | F. | V4 | 247 | |||||
BOURNEIX GERARD | H. | V4 | Team Champsaur Nature | 248 | ||||
BROUZES MURIEL | F. | V1 | 259 | |||||
BUTI RENAUD | H. | V3 | aucun | 258 | ||||
CABIOCH LAURENT | H. | V2 | Hyères Triathlon | 251 | ||||
CABROL MARION | F. | S4 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 216 | ||||
CALVANI STEPHANE | H. | V2 | 205 | |||||
CARGNELUTTI CECILE | F. | S3 | CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 273 | ||||
CARLI BERNARD | H. | V3 | Nîmes Triathlon Crocos d' Airain | 269 | ||||
CASTELLANE LIONEL | H. | V3 | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | 46 | ||||
CASTELLO DAVID | H. | V3 | triathlon Saint-Tropez | 49 | ||||
CEDAT NATHALES | F. | V4 | CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 272 | ||||
CENTELEGHE PATRICIA | F. | S4 | 253 | |||||
CENTELEGUE SARAH | F. | S3 | 252 | |||||
CHAPELAIN OLIVIER | F. | V2 | TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE | 235 | ||||
CHAUVET ROMAIN | H. | S4 | 202 | |||||
CHICLET JEROME | H. | V2 | 213 | |||||
CHOLEAU RAYMOND | H. | V4 | Odil2Ray | 226 | ||||
CHOUIAL MEHDI | H. | S4 | 36 | |||||
CHRISTEN ALEXANDRE | H. | V1 | 211 | |||||
CHRISTEN FREDERIC | H. | V2 | HYERES TRIATHLON | 10 | ||||
CHRISTEN NICOLAS | H. | S3 | 211 | |||||
CHRISTMANN FABRICE | H. | V2 | 212 | |||||
CIESLA SANDRA | F. | V2 | Triathlon Frejus | 209 | ||||
CIRON LUDOVIC | H. | V1 | TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO | 243 | ||||
COQUOIN YOHANN | H. | V1 | 35 | |||||
CORSO ROMAIN | H. | S1 | swimrun34-MCT | 7 | ||||
CORSO STEPHANE | H. | V3 | SWIMRUN 34 | 8 | ||||
COSTA EMMANUEL | H. | V2 | GUILHERAND GRANGES TRIATHLON | 28 | ||||
COSTE JEAN PIERRE | H. | V1 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 200 | ||||
COSTE CELINE | F. | V1 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 200 | ||||
COURTEVAL ESTELLE | F. | V1 | Swimrun Antibes Communauté | 228 | ||||
COURTEVAL GREGORY | H. | V1 | Swimrun Antibes Communauté | 228 | ||||
CURIEN THIERRY | H. | V4 | SAGC CESTAS TRIATHLON | 51 | ||||
DE MARCO SANDRINE | F. | V1 | CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 39 | ||||
DELAVAL MARINE | F. | V2 | 274 | |||||
DELEPOULLE REMY | H. | V2 | 260 | |||||
DELFOUR MARIE LAURE | F. | V3 | MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB | 236 | ||||
DELLA SCHIAVIA LAURENT | H. | V4 | CROCO D'AIRAIN TRIATHLON NIMES | 268 | ||||
DELVAUX THEO | H. | V1 | 223 | |||||
DIEZ THOMAS | H. | S3 | 255 | |||||
DITTEL FRANK | H. | V2 | LURE TRIATHLON | 244 | ||||
DUFF AMANDA | F. | V3 | Triathlete club Narbonnais | 48 | ||||
DUPLESSIS ELODIE | F. | S4 | 26 | |||||
DUVIAU CLARA | F. | V4 | 11 | |||||
D’OFFAY REGIS | H. | V3 | TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE | 235 | ||||
EDMONT BRUNO | H. | V4 | Croco D'airain Nimes Triathlon | 265 | ||||
ELODIE GORGE | F. | V1 | COURIR À FUVEAU TRIATHLON | 257 | ||||
EQUIPE FORREST | F. | MIX | STÉPHANE CALVANI/SANDRA LEHUGEUR | 205 | ||||
EQUIPE LESCROCROS | F. | MIX | CÉCILE CARGNELUTTI/FLORIAN SANE | 273 | ||||
EQUIPE LES ANCIENS SUR LE RETOUR | F. | MAS | LAURENT POUTRELLE/CLAUDE HUGON | 241 | ||||
EQUIPE GIRLS TEAM | F. | FEM | AGNES LEWITUS/VIRGINIE THEBAULT | 208 | ||||
EQUIPE LA LOULOU TEAM | F. | MIX | FRANK DITTEL/AURÉLIE TUJAGUE-TUQUET | 244 | ||||
EQUIPE LES COAST GUARDS | F. | MAS | FABRICE CHRISTMANN/THOMAS HARTMANN | 212 | ||||
EQUIPE LES TOURTONS | F. | MIX | MATHIAS FERRERO/CHANTAL BOURNEIX | 247 | ||||
EQUIPE LES NEGUERS | F. | FEM | NICOLE RICARD/PATRICIA LATY | 215 | ||||
EQUIPE SYLVABELLE | F. | MAS | TRISTAN THEBAULT/MARC LECAT | 250 | ||||
EQUIPE JB | F. | MIX | JEROME BERTHA/JESSYCA BERTHA | 218 | ||||
EQUIPE LA CUCU TEAM | F. | FEM | VANESSA PELLEGRINO/PATRICIA CENTELEGHE | 253 | ||||
EQUIPE LES TOPS | F. | MAS | VINCENT BENOIT/LAURENT LARGUIER | 256 | ||||
EQUIPE LES MONTAGNES RUSSES | F. | FEM | KARINE LE CORVEC/LEONTINE BOS | 221 | ||||
EQUIPE TEAM PERAUD BROUZES | F. | MIX | ERICK PERAUD/MURIEL BROUZES | 259 | ||||
EQUIPE AS MONACO TRIATHLON | F. | MAS | RENAUD BOULVERT/ARMAND IEURA | 224 | ||||
EQUIPE LES PETOULETS | F. | MIX | DAVID PETRIER/SOPHIE PETRIER | 262 | ||||
EQUIPE LES GROSSES PATTES | F. | FEM | FLORENCE MULLER/SOPHIE HEURTAUX | 227 | ||||
EQUIPE LES BEAUX ET SYMPAS | F. | MIX | ANTONIO PORTAS/LAETITIA PORTAS | 230 | ||||
EQUIPE CROCOD'ILE EN ILE | F. | MAS | STÉPHANE HÉROLD/BRUNO EDMONT | 265 | ||||
EQUIPE TOULON TRIATHLON DOON TEAM | F. | MIX | VERONIQUE PELLEGRY/SERGE PELLEGRY | 233 | ||||
EQUIPE LES RACASSES | F. | MIX | CELINE COSTE/JEAN PIERRE COSTE | 200 | ||||
EQUIPE CRO'COPAINS | F. | MIX | MATHIEU LEMARIE/CLEMENTINE TIRARD | 268 | ||||
EQUIPE LES PEPETTES SANS PLAQUETTES | F. | FEM | CORINNE MATROT/MARIE-LAURE DELFOUR | 236 | ||||
EQUIPE PRINCESSE MARMOTTE | F. | FEM | ODILE PAPALSKI/LAURIE FRANCISCO | 203 | ||||
EQUIPE LES GROS NAGEURS | F. | MAS | NIDAL KOCHRAD/BENJAMIN MICHEL | 271 | ||||
EQUIPE SAINT TROPEZ TRIATHLON | F. | MAS | JEROME REYNAUD/FRÉDÉRIC REVEILLE | 239 | ||||
EQUIPE ZETEAM | F. | MIX | ERIC NERCAM/JOHANNA FREDERIC | 206 | ||||
EQUIPE LES TRAILERS CROISIENS | F. | MIX | MARINE DELAVAL/FRANCIS LAFFORET | 274 | ||||
EQUIPE EQUIPE BARAL/CARMELO | F. | MIX | CARMELO TORRES/RACHEL BARAL | 242 | ||||
EQUIPE LES SIRENES | F. | FEM | SANDRINE MARTEL/MAGALI LYAN | 210 | ||||
EQUIPE LES ICEBERG | F. | FEM | FANNY FONDEUR/PAULA REYNAUD | 245 | ||||
EQUIPE AUREDJE | F. | MIX | AURÉLIE LAPORTE/JÉRÔME CHICLET | 213 | ||||
EQUIPE LES CHAMPSAURINS | F. | MAS | GÉRARD BOURNEIX/YVAN GIRAUD -TELME | 248 | ||||
EQUIPE PAMPA TEAM | F. | MIX | MARION CABROL/DAVID GRAILLE | 216 | ||||
EQUIPE CISSOU & LOLO | F. | MAS | LAURENT CABIOCH/CYRIL LIEUTAUD | 251 | ||||
EQUIPE DO MI | F. | MIX | MIREILLE SEJALON/DOMINIQUE SEJALON | 219 | ||||
EQUIPE LAUREL&HARDY | F. | MAS | VINCENT AVIGNON/FABRICE GHESQUIERES | 254 | ||||
EQUIPE COURIR A FUVEAU | F. | MIX | YANIS LINGE/NATHALIE LIVERNETTE | 257 | ||||
EQUIPE MONTI TEAM | F. | MIX | CHANTAL MONTIGLIO/PIERRE MONTIGLIO | 222 | ||||
EQUIPE TEAM LEQUEUX DELEPOULLE | F. | MAS | SÉBASTIEN LEQUEUX/REMY DELEPOULLE | 260 | ||||
EQUIPE SRCA/SODATEC | F. | MAS | JEFF LECA/JULIEN PAZZIGLIA | 225 | ||||
EQUIPE ROC SPORT AVENTURE | F. | MAS | NICOLAS POTHIER/DAVID TATINCLAUX | 263 | ||||
EQUIPE LES COURTEVAUX | F. | MIX | ESTELLE COURTEVAL/GREGORY COURTEVAL | 228 | ||||
EQUIPE PAPAS MARSEILLAIS | F. | MAS | JULIEN REYNOUARD/MATTHIEU MAZURA | 231 | ||||
EQUIPE MONICA & ALESSIO SWIMRUN TEAM | F. | MIX | ALESSIO BIANCHI/MONICA FIERILE | 266 | ||||
EQUIPE VOYAGE EN ENFER | F. | MAS | PATRICK LEFRANC/JEAN MARC PROVINS | 234 | ||||
EQUIPE MAISPOURQUOIONFAITCA | F. | FEM | VALÉRIE GREMEAUX/KARINE MONTAGNE | 201 | ||||
EQUIPE LES PORTUGAIS | F. | MIX | BERNARD CARLI/CHANTAL MOUCHET | 269 | ||||
EQUIPE LES BEAUFS | H. | MAS | GUILLAUME BURDIZZO/ALEXIS NAU | 237 | ||||
EQUIPE PHILOU FAMILY | F. | MAS | JEAN-PHILIPPE MORIN/TÉRENCE MORIN | 204 | ||||
EQUIPE ATLET TEAM | F. | MIX | NATHALY CEDAT/OLIVIER JAMMES | 272 | ||||
EQUIPE TIQUETAC | F. | MAS | JULIEN BLONDEL/REMY VIGOUROUX | 240 | ||||
EQUIPE LES BITCHEES | F. | FEM | OLIVIA FEYDEL/FIORELLA NOVAKOVSKI | 207 | ||||
EQUIPE LES CIROCQUAUX | F. | MIX | LUDOVIC CIRON/CÉCILE HOCQUAUX | 243 | ||||
EQUIPE UNEIDEEDEFOU | F. | MAS | ALEXANDRE CHRISTEN/NICOLAS CHRISTEN | 211 | ||||
EQUIPE LES SAVALFER | F. | FEM | CINDY MENTRÉ/SANDRINE BOREL | 246 | ||||
EQUIPE TEAM SUREDA | F. | FEM | VIRGINIE BEAUFOUR/CAROLINE LOUIS | 214 | ||||
EQUIPE LAREUL & HARDY FONT DU SWIM | F. | MAS | FRANCOIS PRIMOT/OLIVIER LOUCHART | 249 | ||||
EQUIPE LES CROCOS SETOIS | F. | MIX | OLIVIER SEVERAC/AURELIE HONTANG | 217 | ||||
EQUIPE LES BRAS CASS | F. | FEM | CÉLINE PARIS/SARAH CENTELEGUE | 252 | ||||
EQUIPE LES DAUPHINS VERRES | F. | MIX | MARIE-CÉCILE LUQUET/ERIC MOSSANG | 220 | ||||
EQUIPE LES BOUZOUZOU | F. | MAS | THOMAS DIEZ/LOIC VENEC | 255 | ||||
EQUIPE LES LAMES | F. | MAS | RENAUD BUTI/MICHEL BLANC | 258 | ||||
EQUIPE LES CHTIS BRASSARDS | F. | MAS | DAVID MACIEJOWSKI/THÉO DELVAUX | 223 | ||||
EQUIPE PANPANTEAM | F. | MIX | FRÉDÉRIC HUET/HÉLÈNE PORTEFAIX | 261 | ||||
EQUIPE ODIL2RAY | F. | MIX | ODILE LARGUIER/RAYMOND CHOLEAU | 226 | ||||
EQUIPE JACKY LUC | F. | MAS | JEAN LUC PANNY/JACKY SOULEZ | 264 | ||||
EQUIPE LES TWIX | F. | MAS | FRÉDÉRIC GUEHO/FRANCKY BATTISTI | 232 | ||||
EQUIPE LES TORPILLES DE SCOLCA | F. | MIX | JEAN MARC FRANCHI/ROSY GARCIA | 229 | ||||
EQUIPE LES CROCODILIENS | F. | MAS | MAURICE ARZOINE/GERARD SERRA | 267 | ||||
EQUIPE LE KATITIS | F. | MIX | REGIS D?OFFAY/OLIVIER CHAPELAIN | 235 | ||||
EQUIPE LES GENTLEMEN GADZARTS | F. | MAS | GEORGES-ALEXANDRE ANCENYS/ROMAIN CHAUVET | 202 | ||||
EQUIPE J AND JO | F. | MAS | JOEL GALLOCCHIO/JULIEN VOLLE | 270 | ||||
EQUIPE TEAM ERASME | F. | MIX | YANN LE DU/KARINE FOULON | 238 | ||||
FERRERO MATHIAS | H. | V2 | 247 | |||||
FEYDEL OLIVIA | F. | S4 | 207 | |||||
FIERILE MONICA | F. | V2 | MAST | 266 | ||||
FIGUIERE FABRICE | H. | V2 | 44 | |||||
FONDEUR FANNY | F. | S4 | Les ICEBERG | 245 | ||||
FOULON KARINE | F. | S4 | TUC TRIATHLON | 238 | ||||
FRANCHI JEAN MARC | H. | V3 | DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 2000 | 229 | ||||
FRANCISCO LAURIE | F. | S3 | 203 | |||||
FREDERIC NEEFS | H. | V4 | 32 | |||||
FREDERIC JOHANNA | F. | S4 | 206 | |||||
GALLOCCHIO JOEL | H. | V2 | Nîmes Triathlon Crocos d' Airain | 270 | ||||
GARCIA ROSY | F. | V2 | DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 2000 | 229 | ||||
GARRIGUENC THIERRY | H. | V4 | TOULON TRIATHLON | 25 | ||||
GHESQUIERES FABRICE | H. | V2 | HYERES TRIATHLON | 254 | ||||
GIBOL VALIENTE MARIE ANGE | F. | V4 | TOULON TRIATHLON | 13 | ||||
GIRAUD TELME YVAN | H. | V2 | Team Champsaur Nature | 248 | ||||
GOEUSSE FRANCOIS | H. | V1 | TRISTARS CANNES TRIATHLON | 42 | ||||
GRAILLE DAVID | H. | V1 | 216 | |||||
GRAVIER PATRICK | H. | V4 | TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE | 16 | ||||
GREMEAUX VALERIE | F. | V3 | Cap Ferrat Running | 201 | ||||
GUEHO FREDERIC | H. | V2 | SAINT TROPEZ TRIATHLON | 232 | ||||
HAGE EMILIE | F. | S3 | 12 | |||||
HARTMANN THOMAS | H. | S1 | 212 | |||||
HAUCHART GUILLAUME | H. | V3 | neant | 1 | ||||
HENRIC JEAN MICHEL | H. | V4 | swimrun 34 | 20 | ||||
HEROLD STEPHANE | H. | V3 | CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 265 | ||||
HEURTAUX SOPHIE | F. | S3 | CRV LYON TRIATHLON | 227 | ||||
HOCQUAUX CECILE | F. | V1 | TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO | 243 | ||||
HONTANG AURELIE | F. | S2 | CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 217 | ||||
HUET FREDERIC | H. | S4 | SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE | 261 | ||||
HUGON CLAUDE | H. | V4 | HYERES TRIATHLON | 241 | ||||
IEURA ARMAND | H. | S3 | 224 | |||||
IRON HENRION EMMANUEL | H. | V4 | 31 | |||||
JAMMES OLIVIER | H. | V4 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 272 | ||||
JOB GUILLAUME | H. | S4 | 237 | |||||
JOUANIN ARNAUD | H. | V1 | VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRI | 30 | ||||
KOCHRAD NIDAL | H. | S2 | CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 271 | ||||
LABBE OLLIVIER | H. | V4 | AJS LA GARDE | 9 | ||||
LAFFORET FRANCIS | H. | V1 | 274 | |||||
LAGARDE ODILE | F. | V6 | 37 | |||||
LAPORTE AURELIE | F. | S3 | ASPH Triathlon Montpellier | 213 | ||||
LARGUIER ODILE | F. | V2 | TRIATHLON TEAM BRIGNOLES | 226 | ||||
LARGUIER LAURENT | H. | V1 | CROCO AIRAIN NIMES | 256 | ||||
LATY PATRICIA | F. | V1 | 215 | |||||
LE CORVEC KARINE | F. | V3 | Saint-Tropez Triathlon | 221 | ||||
LE DU YANN | H. | V2 | TUC TRIATHLON | 238 | ||||
LECA JEFF | H. | V1 | BEAULIEU ENDURANCE | 225 | ||||
LECAT MARC | H. | V1 | 250 | |||||
LEFRANC PATRICK | H. | V3 | 234 | |||||
LEHUGEUR SANDRA | F. | V1 | 205 | |||||
LEQUEUX SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | CAAP | 260 | ||||
LEWITUS AGNES | F. | V1 | VITROLLES TRIATHLON | 208 | ||||
LIEUTAUD CYRIL | H. | V2 | 251 | |||||
LINGE YANIS | H. | S4 | COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON | 257 | ||||
LOUCHART OLIVIER | H. | S4 | CYT91 | 249 | ||||
LOUIS CAROLINE | F. | V2 | 214 | |||||
LUQUET MARIE CECILE | F. | V2 | ATHLE FORM 42 | 220 | ||||
LYAN MAGALI | F. | S3 | AMSLF TRIATHLON | 210 | ||||
MACIEJOWSKI DAVID | H. | V2 | Team Champsaur Nature | 223 | ||||
MAGAN LILIAN | H. | V3 | Alestriathlon | 19 | ||||
MARTEL PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | Saint Cham'Athelic Club | 40 | ||||
MARTEL SANDRINE | F. | V1 | DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON | 210 | ||||
MARTEL PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | Saint Cham'Athelic Club | 40 | ||||
MARTEL PHILIPPE | H. | Saint Cham'Athelic Club | 40 | |||||
MARTIN FABRICE | H. | V2 | 237 | |||||
MARUEJOLS FRANCK | H. | V3 | 3 | |||||
MATROT CORINNE | F. | V4 | TOULON TRIATHLON | 236 | ||||
MAZURA MATTHIEU | H. | S3 | 231 | |||||
MENTRE CINDY | F. | S3 | 246 | |||||
MERCEUR VALERIE | F. | V1 | Maugui Carnon Triathlon | 45 | ||||
MICHEL BENJAMIN | H. | S3 | TRIATHLON NIMES | 271 | ||||
MONTAGNE KARINE | F. | V2 | 201 | |||||
MONTIGLIO CHANTAL | F. | V4 | ONN TRIATHLON | 222 | ||||
MONTIGLIO PIERRE | H. | V4 | 222 | |||||
MOREL DIDIER | H. | V4 | DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE | 24 | ||||
MORIN JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | Tri club Saint-Tropez | 204 | ||||
MORIN TERENCE | H. | CA | tri club Saint-Tropez | 204 | ||||
MOSSANG ERIC | H. | V4 | 220 | |||||
MOUCHET CHANTAL | F. | V3 | Nîmes Triathlon Crocos d' Airain | 269 | ||||
MULLER FLORENCE | F. | S2 | 227 | |||||
NERCAM ERIC | H. | V1 | TRIATHL AIX | 206 | ||||
NOHARET MICHEL | H. | V4 | 38 | |||||
NOVAKOVSKI FIORELLA | F. | S2 | 207 | |||||
PADARE DAVID | H. | V1 | Team NUTEO | 18 | ||||
PANNEQUIN FRANCOIS | H. | V4 | ANTONY TRIATHLON | 29 | ||||
PANNY JEAN LUC | H. | V3 | TRIATHLON CLUB DE SAINT-TROPEZ | 264 | ||||
PAPALSKI ODILE | F. | V4 | 203 | |||||
PARADIS JEANCLAUDE | H. | V4 | SWIMRUN34 | 17 | ||||
PARIS CELINE | F. | V1 | TROLL TEAM TRIATHLON | 252 | ||||
PAZZIGLIA JULIEN | H. | V1 | sodatec | 225 | ||||
PELLEGRINO VANESSA | F. | V1 | 253 | |||||
PELLEGRY VERONIQUE | F. | V3 | TOULON TRIATHLON | 233 | ||||
PELLEGRY SERGE | H. | V3 | TOULON TRIATHLON | 233 | ||||
PERAUD ERICK | H. | V2 | Caliméro | 259 | ||||
PETRIER SOPHIE | F. | V2 | les crocos d'airains | 262 | ||||
PETRIER DAVID | H. | V3 | LES CROCOS D'AIRAIN | 262 | ||||
PORTAS ANTONIO | H. | V2 | 230 | |||||
PORTAS LAETITIA | F. | V1 | 230 | |||||
PORTEFAIX HELENE | F. | S4 | SARDINES MARSEILLE TRIATHLON | 261 | ||||
POTHIER VANESSA | F. | V1 | Triathlon saint raphael | 209 | ||||
POTHIER NICOLAS | H. | V1 | SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON (SRT) | 263 | ||||
POUTRELLE LAURENT | H. | V3 | HYERES TRIATHLON | 241 | ||||
PRIMOT FRANCOIS | H. | V3 | CYT91 | 249 | ||||
PROVINS JEAN MARC | H. | V3 | 234 | |||||
RATIGNIER FRANCOIS | H. | V5 | CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 268 | ||||
REVEILLE FREDERIC | H. | V2 | Saint-Tropez Triathlon | 239 | ||||
REYNAUD JEROME | H. | V2 | Saint-Tropez triathlon | 239 | ||||
REYNAUD PAULA | F. | S3 | 245 | |||||
REYNAUD JEROME | H. | V3 | 41 | |||||
REYNOUARD JULIEN | H. | S4 | 231 | |||||
RICARD NICOLE | F. | V3 | 215 | |||||
RINAUDO DAMIEN | H. | S2 | ust triathlon saint tropez | 34 | ||||
ROBYNS CLAUDE | H. | V4 | 27 | |||||
ROSE GUY | H. | V2 | VITROLLES TRIATHLON | 43 | ||||
SALAS JEAN FELIX | H. | V3 | AS Ripault | 41 | ||||
SANE FLORIAN | H. | S3 | CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 273 | ||||
SEJALON DOMINIQUE | H. | V3 | 219 | |||||
SEJALON MIREILLE | F. | V3 | 219 | |||||
SERRA GERARD | H. | V5 | CROCO D'AIRAIN TRIATHLON NIMES | 267 | ||||
SEVERAC OLIVIER | H. | S2 | CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 217 | ||||
SOLA JULIEN | H. | S4 | Bardi coaching | 33 | ||||
SOULEZ JACKY | H. | V3 | TRIATHLON CLUB DE SAINT-TROPEZ | 264 | ||||
SYNAEGHEL PATRICK | H. | V3 | 6 | |||||
TATINCLAUX DAVID | H. | V2 | rsa | 263 | ||||
THEBAULT VIRGINIE | F. | V2 | 208 | |||||
THEBAULT TRISTAN | H. | V2 | TRIATHLON COTE D'AMOUR | 250 | ||||
TORRES CARMELO | H. | V3 | NL | 242 | ||||
TORTET VIRGINIE | F. | V1 | Swinrun 34 | 22 | ||||
TUJAGUE TUQUET AURELIE | F. | V2 | LURE TRIATHLON | 244 | ||||
VENEC LOIC | H. | S4 | 255 | |||||
VIGOUROUX REMY | H. | S3 | Antibes swimrun communauté | 240 | ||||
VOLLE JULIEN | H. | S3 | nimes triathlon crocos d'airain | 270 | ||||
XAVIER AFFONSO ROBERTO | H. | V5 | Ust saint-tropez | 14 |