Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard | Parcours |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABALEA LUDOVIC | H. | SE | 128 | marathon | |||||
ABHERVE ANDRE | H. | M3 | FLECHE guissénienne | 1360 | semi-marathon | ||||
AGENEAU TONY | H. | M1 | 170 | marathon | |||||
AGEORGES SOPHIE | F. | M1 | 1661 | semi-marathon | |||||
AHERN KATE | F. | SE | 1801 | semi-marathon | |||||
AIMARD STEPHANE | H. | M2 | 1668 | semi-marathon | |||||
AIMARD WALTER | H. | SE | 1944 | semi-marathon | |||||
AIT EL CADI MOHAMED | H. | SE | SPIRIDON 16 | 2036 | semi-marathon | ||||
AKBAL NACER | H. | M2 | TARANSAUD | 4396 | 11,5 km | ||||
AKBAL FADILA | F. | M1 | 4222 | 11,5 km | |||||
AKKARI SAMY | H. | SE | 4184 | 11,5 km | |||||
AKKARI CHARLOTTE | F. | SE | 4185 | 11,5 km | |||||
ALAITRU NICOLAS | H. | M1 | 39 | marathon | |||||
ALAITRU CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | 24 | marathon | |||||
ALBERT RAPHAEL | H. | M1 | 1346 | semi-marathon | |||||
ALBERT JULIEN | H. | SE | 2238 | semi-marathon | |||||
ALBUCHER NICOLAS | H. | SE | 388 | marathon | |||||
ALEGRIA GABRIEL | H. | SE | 4832 | 11,5 km | |||||
ALEXANDRE SANDRINE | F. | M1 | OXYGENE CONFOLENS | 1488 | semi-marathon | ||||
ALIX BRUNO | H. | M2 | Braud AC | 1898 | semi-marathon | ||||
ALIX DENIS | H. | M4 | 4554 | 11,5 km | |||||
ALIX NICOLAS | H. | SE | COGNAC AC | 4566 | 11,5 km | ||||
ALIX FREDERIC | H. | M1 | ALIX | 23 | marathon | ||||
ALIZON NICOLAS | H. | SE | Crusty nous a laché | 2246 | semi-marathon | ||||
ALLAIN SARA | F. | M1 | 1582 | semi-marathon | |||||
ALLAIRE CHRYSTELE | F. | M1 | LES POUSSE PIEDS | 1318 | semi-marathon | ||||
ALLAIRE ERIC | H. | SE | 1403 | semi-marathon | |||||
ALLAIRE SYLVAIN | H. | M2 | LES POUSSE PIEDS | 1319 | semi-marathon | ||||
ALLAN SAMANTHA | F. | M2 | ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN | 2318 | semi-marathon | ||||
ALLARD PASCAL | H. | M2 | ANGERS ATHLE* | 1429 | semi-marathon | ||||
ALLARD DAVID | H. | M2 | just run and fun | 2229 | semi-marathon | ||||
ALLARD ERIC | H. | M2 | 2321 | semi-marathon | |||||
ALLARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | 2193 | semi-marathon | |||||
ALLARD JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M2 | 1611 | semi-marathon | |||||
ALLEAU RENAUD | H. | M2 | 1398 | semi-marathon | |||||
ALLEGRE LAURIANNE | F. | SE | COGNAC AC | 187 | marathon | ||||
ALLEZARD LUDOVIC | H. | M1 | 4442 | 11,5 km | |||||
ALOY MARGOT | F. | SE | 1737 | semi-marathon | |||||
ALOY LUCILE | F. | SE | 4602 | 11,5 km | |||||
ALQUIER NICOLAS | H. | M1 | 2283 | semi-marathon | |||||
ALZUYETA JEAN CHARLES | H. | M3 | 4131 | 11,5 km | |||||
ALZUYETA ANAIS | F. | SE | 4505 | 11,5 km | |||||
AMELIE SUTEAU | F. | ES | 1764 | semi-marathon | |||||
AMIAUD MICKAEL | H. | M1 | JOGGING CLUB LA FERRIERE | 272 | marathon | ||||
AMIOT MICHAEL | H. | M2 | CMO | 108 | marathon | ||||
AMIRAULT NICOLAS | H. | SE | H.MOUNIER | 1962 | semi-marathon | ||||
ANCONA ISABELLE | F. | M1 | 1616 | semi-marathon | |||||
ANDRE FLAVIEN | H. | ES | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 4258 | 11,5 km | ||||
ANDRE JEAN LUC | H. | M2 | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 4257 | 11,5 km | ||||
ANDRE MARIE CHRISITINE | F. | M3 | TRANSLEONARDE FOULEE FOLGOATIENNE | 1888 | semi-marathon | ||||
ANDRIEUX CHANTAL | F. | M3 | randonneurs de Ruy Montceau | 1167 | semi-marathon | ||||
ANDRIEUX MAURICE | H. | M3 | randonneurs de Ruy Montceau | 1172 | semi-marathon | ||||
ANNETTE GAELLE | F. | M1 | HAPPY RUNNERS | 1817 | semi-marathon | ||||
ANTOINE HENNEQUIN | H. | M2 | 2052 | semi-marathon | |||||
ANTON MARTINEZ INIGO | H. | M1 | 1815 | semi-marathon | |||||
ANTONIAZZI AURORE | F. | SE | 4456 | 11,5 km | |||||
ANZIVINO DOLANE | H. | SE | 4018 | 11,5 km | |||||
ARCHER THIERRY | H. | M3 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 1568 | semi-marathon | ||||
ARDOUIN VANESSA | F. | M1 | 1307 | semi-marathon | |||||
ARDOUIN FREDERIC | H. | M1 | Courlisch'club | 95 | marathon | ||||
ARGOUARCH MARIE | F. | SE | 2330 | semi-marathon | |||||
ARGOUARCH YVES | H. | M3 | La Belle Brochette | 1198 | semi-marathon | ||||
ARNAL THIBAUD | H. | M1 | 1386 | semi-marathon | |||||
ARNAL VIRGINIE | F. | M1 | 4192 | 11,5 km | |||||
ARNAUD CHRISTIAN | H. | M1 | EA MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES | 1374 | semi-marathon | ||||
ARNAUD JEAN LUC | H. | M2 | 1923 | semi-marathon | |||||
ARNAUD CHRISTIAN | H. | M1 | EA MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES | 215 | marathon | ||||
ARNAUDEIX DAVID | H. | SE | DOREAU TONNELIERS | 425 | marathon | ||||
ARRAMY LOIC | H. | M2 | Cognac Basket Avenir | 4264 | 11,5 km | ||||
ARTUS AUDREY | F. | SE | 2328 | semi-marathon | |||||
AUBAILLY VINCENT | H. | M1 | 225 | marathon | |||||
AUBERT BRUNO | H. | M2 | les copains d’aborb | 1558 | semi-marathon | ||||
AUBERT DOMINIQUE | H. | M2 | 1298 | semi-marathon | |||||
AUBERT PHILIPPINE | F. | SE | 8017 | 3 ème Mi-Temps | |||||
AUBOIN BRUNO | H. | M1 | 2344 | semi-marathon | |||||
AUBOUIN MARC | H. | M2 | 367 | marathon | |||||
AUCHE MICHEL | H. | M3 | 7006 | pasta party | |||||
AUDEBERT NATHALIE | F. | SE | 4848 | 11,5 km | |||||
AUDINOT ANAIS | F. | SE | 219 | marathon | |||||
AUDOUIN EMMANUEL | H. | M2 | 4043 | 11,5 km | |||||
AUFORT SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 366 | marathon | |||||
AUGER PATRICK | H. | M1 | 25 | marathon | |||||
AUGEREAU DELPHINE | F. | M1 | MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES JARNAC | 387 | marathon | ||||
AUGEROT JOSE | H. | M3 | CENTRE MÉDOC ATHLÉ | 131 | marathon | ||||
AUGIER ANTHONY | H. | SE | 1670 | semi-marathon | |||||
AUGIRON BARUSSEAU NADIA | F. | M1 | COGNAC AC | 4863 | 11,5 km | ||||
AUGUSTIN MELANIE | F. | SE | AS RUN IN NIORT | 1240 | semi-marathon | ||||
AUMONT ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | ORANGE BLEUE | 4098 | 11,5 km | ||||
AURAS SANDRINE | F. | M1 | AURAS | 4376 | 11,5 km | ||||
AUTRUSSEAU JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | SE | les tritons du grand cognac | 2167 | semi-marathon | ||||
AVINIO LAURINE | F. | JU | 4568 | 11,5 km | |||||
AYRAULT SANDRINE | F. | M1 | 1884 | semi-marathon | |||||
AYRE HELENE | F. | SE | 1779 | semi-marathon | |||||
AZAM FREDERIC | H. | SE | AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE | 4016 | 11,5 km | ||||
AZE FRANCOIS | H. | SE | 2062 | semi-marathon | |||||
BABAUD GUILLAUME | H. | ES | 4672 | 11,5 km | |||||
BABAUD CAROLINE | F. | M1 | 4674 | 11,5 km | |||||
BABAUD FREDERIC | H. | M2 | 4673 | 11,5 km | |||||
BABAUD JUSTINE | F. | SE | 4671 | 11,5 km | |||||
BABIN BRIGITTE | F. | M3 | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 1148 | semi-marathon | ||||
BABIN GAELLE | F. | SE | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 4066 | 11,5 km | ||||
BABIN JULIEN | H. | SE | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 1149 | semi-marathon | ||||
BABONEAU PASCAL | H. | M2 | 2203 | semi-marathon | |||||
BABORIER DAVY | H. | SE | briance roselle aventure | 1116 | semi-marathon | ||||
BABORIER HUGUES | H. | SE | BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE | 1103 | semi-marathon | ||||
BABORIER SARAH | F. | SE | briance roselle aventure | 1117 | semi-marathon | ||||
BACHELET SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 402 | marathon | |||||
BACHELET ANITA | F. | M1 | 403 | marathon | |||||
BACLES MICKAEL | H. | SE | COGNAC AC | 2117 | semi-marathon | ||||
BACLES DAVID | H. | M1 | 4603 | 11,5 km | |||||
BADER DENIS | H. | M1 | 115 | marathon | |||||
BAHOUGNE NADEGE | F. | M1 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4817 | 11,5 km | ||||
BAILLARGEAU DANIEL | H. | M2 | AKRO BITUM | 1798 | semi-marathon | ||||
BAILLIER NICOLAS | H. | M1 | 404 | marathon | |||||
BAIOLA JULIEN | H. | M1 | running 16 nature | 1040 | semi-marathon | ||||
BALLET ANNE | F. | M2 | PASS J'AIME COURIR | 1235 | semi-marathon | ||||
BALLOUT BERNARD | H. | M2 | TARANSAUD | 4397 | 11,5 km | ||||
BALOGH BLANKA | F. | SE | COGNAC AC | 2118 | semi-marathon | ||||
BALUSSEAUD ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | Aventures running segonzac | 8001 | 3 ème Mi-Temps | ||||
BALUSSEAUD ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | Aventures running segonzac | 1075 | semi-marathon | ||||
BANDE SOPHIE | F. | M1 | Vénètes triathlon | 4543 | 11,5 km | ||||
BANLIAT LOIC | H. | M1 | ultramical86 | 340 | marathon | ||||
BARANGE NATHANAEL | H. | SE | 1948 | semi-marathon | |||||
BARBAUD JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | ESSAR'TRACE | 1509 | semi-marathon | ||||
BARBEAU AMANDINE | F. | SE | 4586 | 11,5 km | |||||
BARBESSOU SYLVAIN | H. | M1 | Chermignac | 439 | marathon | ||||
BARBOT STEPHANE | H. | SE | 4769 | 11,5 km | |||||
BARBOT MICKAEL | H. | M1 | 1862 | semi-marathon | |||||
BARBOT AYMERIC | H. | SE | 2241 | semi-marathon | |||||
BARBOTEAU LAURENT | H. | M2 | courons buvons | 556 | marathon | ||||
BARBOTEAU BARBARA | F. | SE | 4826 | 11,5 km | |||||
BARDET DIDIER | H. | M2 | 1424 | semi-marathon | |||||
BARDIN DAVID | H. | M1 | amicale des pompiers de cognac | 2297 | semi-marathon | ||||
BARDOULAT PASCAL | H. | M3 | 4256 | 11,5 km | |||||
BARDY MARC | H. | SE | Allianz Jarnac | 4812 | 11,5 km | ||||
BARFORD CARL | H. | JU | pompier de Jarnac | 4755 | 11,5 km | ||||
BARIERAUD LAURENT | H. | M2 | 4254 | 11,5 km | |||||
BARJETTAS FREDERIC | H. | M2 | LIMAGNE-ATHLETES-ENDURANCE | 460 | marathon | ||||
BARON JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | SE | 1774 | semi-marathon | |||||
BARON JACQUES | H. | M2 | lucon jogging nature | 485 | marathon | ||||
BARRAUD BRUNO | H. | M2 | 4655 | 11,5 km | |||||
BARRAUD LEA | F. | ES | TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON | 4782 | 11,5 km | ||||
BARREAU VERONIQUE | F. | M2 | COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB | 1816 | semi-marathon | ||||
BARRERE ERIC | H. | M3 | 1921 | semi-marathon | |||||
BARRET MARINA | F. | M1 | #TaT | 1648 | semi-marathon | ||||
BARRIERE ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | H.MOUNIER | 1960 | semi-marathon | ||||
BARRON LEO | H. | CA | Happy Running Crew | 4118 | 11,5 km | ||||
BARRON YANN | H. | JU | Happy Running Crew | 1313 | semi-marathon | ||||
BARUSSEAU KATY | F. | M1 | 4821 | 11,5 km | |||||
BARY YVES | H. | SE | 4738 | 11,5 km | |||||
BASELLO FLORENT | H. | M1 | 1545 | semi-marathon | |||||
BASQ STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 1142 | semi-marathon | ||||
BASQ THIERRY | H. | M1 | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 1141 | semi-marathon | ||||
BASTIEN PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 457 | marathon | ||||
BATIME PASCAL | H. | M2 | 4082 | 11,5 km | |||||
BAUCHET NATHALIE | F. | M1 | CA PLASSAC | 1026 | semi-marathon | ||||
BAUCHET YVELINE | F. | M1 | 1417 | semi-marathon | |||||
BAUD PASCAL | H. | M2 | G2A Angoulême | 1271 | semi-marathon | ||||
BAUD CHRISTINE | F. | M2 | G2A | 1272 | semi-marathon | ||||
BAUDET LAETITIA | F. | SE | COGNAC AC | 4357 | 11,5 km | ||||
BAUDET LOETITIA | F. | SE | COGNAC AC | 4357 | 11,5 km | ||||
BAUDIFFIER ANNE CATHERINE | F. | M1 | ultramical86 | 4380 | 11,5 km | ||||
BAUDON SYLVAIN | H. | SE | 4023 | 11,5 km | |||||
BAUDOUIN STEPHANE | H. | M2 | 265 | marathon | |||||
BAUFANAIS STEPHANE | H. | M2 | CREDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTE PERIGORD | 1703 | semi-marathon | ||||
BAURREAU ERIKA | F. | SE | 1349 | semi-marathon | |||||
BAUSSIER DENIS | H. | M1 | 228 | marathon | |||||
BAYER PAUL | H. | SE | G2a | 2237 | semi-marathon | ||||
BAZERQUE YANNICK | H. | SE | 4332 | 11,5 km | |||||
BEAUDET JIMMY | H. | SE | 1486 | semi-marathon | |||||
BEAUDOIN LOUIS AUGUSTE | H. | SE | Les Beaux de Loin | 4272 | 11,5 km | ||||
BEAUDOIN PAUL | H. | SE | Les Beaux de Loin | 4273 | 11,5 km | ||||
BEAUDOIN XAVIER | H. | M2 | Les Beaux de Loin | 4269 | 11,5 km | ||||
BEAUDOIN DELPHINE | F. | M1 | Les Beaux de Loin | 4275 | 11,5 km | ||||
BEAUDOIN (PERSONNE EN SITUATIO BETTINA (PERSONNE EN SITUATION | F. | M1 | Les Beaux de Loin | 4270 | 11,5 km | ||||
BEAUDOIN DOUTEAU SANDRA | F. | M1 | Les Beaux de Loin | 4271 | 11,5 km | ||||
BEAUDON MARIA | F. | M2 | AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON | 1475 | semi-marathon | ||||
BEAUVALLET ANYCK | F. | M2 | Amicourse | 2317 | semi-marathon | ||||
BEC EMMANUEL | H. | M1 | 2125 | semi-marathon | |||||
BECARD PIERRE | H. | M2 | COURIR A CUSSET | 512 | marathon | ||||
BECARD DUCROS NATHALIE | F. | M2 | 1776 | semi-marathon | |||||
BEGOC ANTHONY | H. | SE | 2147 | semi-marathon | |||||
BEGOC MICKAEL | H. | SE | 2169 | semi-marathon | |||||
BEILLARD MEHDI | H. | SE | 1410 | semi-marathon | |||||
BEL THIERRY | H. | M2 | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 1980 | semi-marathon | ||||
BELIN NASTASIA | F. | SE | The Welldone Beautiful Sister | 4285 | 11,5 km | ||||
BELLANGER CYRILLE | H. | M2 | 48 | marathon | |||||
BELLANGER MAGALI | F. | M2 | RUNNING NATURE 16 | 1114 | semi-marathon | ||||
BELLANGER JEROME | H. | M1 | club 41 /37 | 118 | marathon | ||||
BELLIARD SENS VIRGINIE | F. | M2 | Belliard-Sens | 4729 | 11,5 km | ||||
BELLION STEPHANE | H. | M1 | LES IRREDUCTIBLES SIGOGNAUX | 4032 | 11,5 km | ||||
BELLO MATTEO | H. | ES | 1285 | semi-marathon | |||||
BELLO MASSIMO | H. | M2 | 1286 | semi-marathon | |||||
BELLOBI JÉRÉMY | H. | SE | 4678 | 11,5 km | |||||
BELLONI FABIEN | H. | M2 | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | 4393 | 11,5 km | ||||
BELLUTEAU CLAIRE | F. | SE | JSA TRIATHLON | 1461 | semi-marathon | ||||
BELO DAVID | H. | M1 | canimordicus | 4196 | 11,5 km | ||||
BENAMSILI RODRIGUE | H. | SE | 1182 | semi-marathon | |||||
BENAROUS DJAMEL | H. | M1 | CSH - HENNESSY | 1284 | semi-marathon | ||||
BENAROUS SALIM | H. | M1 | Optic 2000 | 4444 | 11,5 km | ||||
BENETEAU CEDRIC | H. | M1 | Optic 2000 Jarnac | 4749 | 11,5 km | ||||
BENETEAU DOMINIQUE | H. | M1 | LES IRREDUCTIBLES SIGOGNAUX | 4199 | 11,5 km | ||||
BENETREAU PHILIPPE | H. | M1 | VILQUINN SAS | 4857 | 11,5 km | ||||
BENEYTOU ANTOINE | H. | SE | CHARENTE LIBRE | 4597 | 11,5 km | ||||
BENGRIBA PEGGY | F. | M1 | 2335 | semi-marathon | |||||
BENIER ANNIE | F. | M3 | 1880 | semi-marathon | |||||
BENOIST DOMINIQUE | F. | M2 | 1412 | semi-marathon | |||||
BENOIST RENAUD | H. | M1 | CAC COGNAC | 2251 | semi-marathon | ||||
BENTO AMARAL PAULINE | F. | ES | 4777 | 11,5 km | |||||
BERGEON FRANCK | H. | M1 | 1908 | semi-marathon | |||||
BERGER JEAN MICHEL | H. | M1 | 47 | marathon | |||||
BERGER CLEMENT | H. | SE | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 317 | marathon | ||||
BERGERAT JEROME | H. | M1 | 391 | marathon | |||||
BERLAND OLIVIER | H. | SE | 2155 | semi-marathon | |||||
BERLUREAU STEPHANE | H. | M1 | 4353 | 11,5 km | |||||
BERNADOU MARC | H. | M2 | 484 | marathon | |||||
BERNARD CATHERINE | F. | M1 | MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES JARNAC | 1626 | semi-marathon | ||||
BERNARD LAURIANNE | F. | SE | 336 | marathon | |||||
BERNARD ANDRE | H. | M4 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLÉTISME | 411 | marathon | ||||
BERNARD DEBORAH | F. | M1 | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 4261 | 11,5 km | ||||
BERNARD MARIE CLAUDE | F. | M4 | Randonneurs RUY | 4077 | 11,5 km | ||||
BERNARD ELEONORE | F. | SE | 4588 | 11,5 km | |||||
BERNARD SYLVIE | F. | M2 | 1330 | semi-marathon | |||||
BERNARD BRUNO | H. | M2 | 4590 | 11,5 km | |||||
BERNARDIN YANN | H. | SE | 1688 | semi-marathon | |||||
BERNARDON MARIE LAURE | F. | M1 | 198 | marathon | |||||
BERNARDON JEAN LUC | H. | M1 | 197 | marathon | |||||
BERNAUDEAU DIDIER | H. | M3 | 4408 | 11,5 km | |||||
BERNAUDEAU SIMON | H. | SE | 1211 | semi-marathon | |||||
BERRON ROMAIN | H. | SE | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 415 | marathon | ||||
BERSEGEAY GREGORY | H. | M1 | 547 | marathon | |||||
BERTHAUD AUDREY | F. | SE | 4103 | 11,5 km | |||||
BERTHE CLAIRE | F. | SE | 4618 | 11,5 km | |||||
BERTHIER HELENE | F. | SE | 163 | marathon | |||||
BERTHON ARNAUD | H. | SE | LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON | 1763 | semi-marathon | ||||
BERTHONNEAU ESTELLE | F. | SE | Rouillac run'n'trail | 4587 | 11,5 km | ||||
BERTIER PATRICK | H. | M3 | 4888 | 11,5 km | |||||
BERTIER DIDIER | H. | M2 | CSH - HENNESSY | 2069 | semi-marathon | ||||
BERTIN SOPHIE | F. | M2 | 1347 | semi-marathon | |||||
BERTIN NATACHA | F. | SE | 2035 | semi-marathon | |||||
BERTORELLE AURELIE | F. | SE | 4525 | 11,5 km | |||||
BERTRAND WILFRIED | H. | M1 | JSA TRIATHLON | 1459 | semi-marathon | ||||
BERTRAND OLIVIER | H. | M2 | 1861 | semi-marathon | |||||
BERTRAND FREDERIQUE | F. | M1 | 4244 | 11,5 km | |||||
BERTRAND EMMANUEL | H. | M1 | 332 | marathon | |||||
BERTRAND DAMIEN | H. | M1 | 4696 | 11,5 km | |||||
BERTRAND DIDIER | H. | M3 | VTT DU GARLABAN | 1994 | semi-marathon | ||||
BESLIN CLAIRE | F. | M1 | Pousse Pieds | 1215 | semi-marathon | ||||
BESLIN HUGUES | H. | M1 | Pousse Pieds | 171 | marathon | ||||
BESOLI CHRISTELLE | F. | M1 | 1836 | semi-marathon | |||||
BESSE FREDERIC | H. | M1 | 4433 | 11,5 km | |||||
BESSE SABINE | F. | M2 | CA PLASSAC | 4115 | 11,5 km | ||||
BESSE MAGALI | F. | M1 | AG PIERRE BUFFIERE | 1093 | semi-marathon | ||||
BESSE PIERRE YVES | H. | SE | CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL | 2082 | semi-marathon | ||||
BESSE JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M1 | 190 | marathon | |||||
BETOU ADRIEN | H. | SE | 1780 | semi-marathon | |||||
BEURG JOHANN | H. | M1 | 4528 | 11,5 km | |||||
BEURG OLIVIER | H. | M1 | CMSO | 4194 | 11,5 km | ||||
BEUTIS ISA | F. | M1 | 1250 | semi-marathon | |||||
BEZIER MARC | H. | M1 | 1878 | semi-marathon | |||||
BIANEIS PATRICK | H. | M2 | fleche gusseny | 7010 | pasta party | ||||
BIARD SOLENE | F. | SE | CHARENTE LIBRE | 1991 | semi-marathon | ||||
BIBERT EMMANUEL | H. | M2 | 223 | marathon | |||||
BIDOU SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 1314 | semi-marathon | |||||
BIENFAIT JEROME | H. | SE | The Welldone Brothers | 1675 | semi-marathon | ||||
BIENFAIT STEPHANE | H. | SE | The Welldone Brothers | 1673 | semi-marathon | ||||
BIENFAIT MAXIME | H. | SE | The Welldone Brothers | 1674 | semi-marathon | ||||
BIERRY THOMAS | H. | SE | 1072 | semi-marathon | |||||
BIGNON ANITA | F. | SE | 4460 | 11,5 km | |||||
BIGOT NATHANAEL | H. | M1 | 493 | marathon | |||||
BILA LAURENT | H. | M1 | CC Nieul | 1465 | semi-marathon | ||||
BILL JEREMY | H. | M2 | ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS | 1823 | semi-marathon | ||||
BILLAUD CHLOE | F. | SE | 4405 | 11,5 km | |||||
BILLAUD JONATHAN | H. | SE | 4149 | 11,5 km | |||||
BILLET BEVERLY | F. | SE | 1726 | semi-marathon | |||||
BILLOTTE EDOUARD | H. | SE | Saint Astier Triathlon | 359 | marathon | ||||
BINEAU MILDRED | F. | SE | 4308 | 11,5 km | |||||
BINEAU EMILIE | F. | M1 | 4223 | 11,5 km | |||||
BINET PASCALE | F. | M2 | canimordicus | 4195 | 11,5 km | ||||
BINOS JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | SE | SPIRIDON 16 | 531 | marathon | ||||
BIOJOUT ISABELLE | F. | M2 | 1707 | semi-marathon | |||||
BIRAC PASCAL | H. | M1 | 1384 | semi-marathon | |||||
BIREMBAUX JEROME | H. | M1 | team guibault | 4599 | 11,5 km | ||||
BIRON LIONEL | H. | M1 | le bihan tmeg | 458 | marathon | ||||
BISCOP MARJOLAINE | F. | SE | Les forgerons | 1599 | semi-marathon | ||||
BISSEUIL DAVID | H. | M1 | TEAM PWC | 4643 | 11,5 km | ||||
BIZZARI PASCAL | H. | M2 | Cestas Triathlon | 159 | marathon | ||||
BLAINEAU VALERIE | F. | M2 | Optic 2000 | 4423 | 11,5 km | ||||
BLANC GAEL | F. | M1 | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 1145 | semi-marathon | ||||
BLANCHARD MARIE | F. | SE | 1995 | semi-marathon | |||||
BLANCHARD JULIEN | H. | SE | 2018 | semi-marathon | |||||
BLANCHARD YANN | H. | SE | 2179 | semi-marathon | |||||
BLANCHARD CEDRIC | H. | SE | 1964 | semi-marathon | |||||
BLANCHARD PAPON MICKAEL | H. | SE | 2187 | semi-marathon | |||||
BLANCHET DAMIEN | H. | M1 | 365 | marathon | |||||
BLANDIN PIERRE | H. | SE | CERFRANCE | 4720 | 11,5 km | ||||
BOBARD XAVIER | H. | M2 | 423 | marathon | |||||
BOBARD ANITA | F. | M2 | 1733 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOBE DOMINIQUE | H. | M2 | G2A Angoulême | 110 | marathon | ||||
BOCQUEREAU LAURENT | H. | M1 | 4255 | 11,5 km | |||||
BODART SOPHIE | F. | M1 | 1105 | semi-marathon | |||||
BODART PIERRE | H. | M4 | Bodart | 1106 | semi-marathon | ||||
BODET FLORIAN | H. | SE | 4053 | 11,5 km | |||||
BODIN PASCALE | F. | M2 | ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS | 1753 | semi-marathon | ||||
BODY ANTHONY | H. | M2 | 1358 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOEUF DAMIEN | H. | M1 | Cognac Maxime Trijol | 4783 | 11,5 km | ||||
BOIFFARD FRANCOISE | F. | SE | 4504 | 11,5 km | |||||
BOILARD THIERRY | H. | M1 | 158 | marathon | |||||
BOILARD CENDRINE | F. | M1 | 1195 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOILLET VIRGINIE | F. | SE | 1800 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOILLET FREDERIC | H. | M1 | LES GARS'Z'ELLES FONTENOISES | 1874 | semi-marathon | ||||
BOINARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | 1607 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOINARD CYRILL | H. | M1 | 17 SOUPAPES | 2003 | semi-marathon | ||||
BOINARD CHRISTINE | F. | M2 | 1608 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOIRON SOPHIE | F. | M2 | KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE | 489 | marathon | ||||
BOIRON JEAN MICHEL | H. | M4 | 346 | marathon | |||||
BOIS MATHIEU | H. | M1 | 2219 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOISHARDY GAETAN | H. | M1 | 42 | marathon | |||||
BOISLIVEAU ANOUK | F. | SE | Les forgerons | 1017 | semi-marathon | ||||
BOISSIERE FRANCOIS | H. | M1 | AG PIERRE BUFFIERE | 528 | marathon | ||||
BOISSON CELINE | F. | M1 | 2290 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOISSON VINCENT | H. | M1 | 2291 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOISSON DOMINIQUE | H. | M3 | les tritons du grand cognac | 1744 | semi-marathon | ||||
BOISUMAULT MAELYS | F. | SE | 4050 | 11,5 km | |||||
BOISUMAULT GABRIELLE | F. | M2 | 4876 | 11,5 km | |||||
BOISUMAULT SYLVIE | F. | M2 | 4601 | 11,5 km | |||||
BOITEAU GHISLAIN | H. | M2 | 1361 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOITRELLE LUDO | H. | M1 | 1978 | semi-marathon | |||||
BONA AUDREY | F. | SE | 4893 | 11,5 km | |||||
BONABAS STEPHEN | H. | SE | LOISIRS MARTELL | 2064 | semi-marathon | ||||
BONDON FREDERIC | H. | M2 | 4651 | 11,5 km | |||||
BONIN ANTHONY | H. | SE | 1879 | semi-marathon | |||||
BONINE MORGAN | H. | SE | 1971 | semi-marathon | |||||
BONNAC CELINE | F. | M1 | 2163 | semi-marathon | |||||
BONNAFFOUX ANNE SOPHIE | F. | SE | 4094 | 11,5 km | |||||
BONNAUD EMILIE | F. | SE | 152 | marathon | |||||
BONNEAU EMILIE | F. | SE | JARNAC ATHLÉTISME | 1444 | semi-marathon | ||||
BONNEAU FREDDY | H. | SE | 8023 | 3 ème Mi-Temps | |||||
BONNEAU FRANCOIS | H. | M2 | 1387 | semi-marathon | |||||
BONNEAU FREDERIC | H. | SE | CA PLASSAC | 2281 | semi-marathon | ||||
BONNEAU FREDERIC | H. | M2 | ANAIS RUNNING CLUB ATHLETISME | 2184 | semi-marathon | ||||
BONNEAUD YOANN | H. | M1 | 4386 | 11,5 km | |||||
BONNEAUD AURELIE | F. | M1 | 4385 | 11,5 km | |||||
BONNEFOY BARBARA | F. | SE | Optic 2000 | 2154 | semi-marathon | ||||
BONNENFANT CLAUDE | H. | M2 | AKRO BITUM | 176 | marathon | ||||
BONNET DIDIER | H. | M2 | didier bonnet | 4044 | 11,5 km | ||||
BONNET OLIVIER | H. | M3 | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 478 | marathon | ||||
BONNET CAROLINE | F. | M1 | EAMYA | 335 | marathon | ||||
BONNET ANNE MARIE | F. | M2 | AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE | 4122 | 11,5 km | ||||
BONNET LAURENT | H. | M2 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME | 2122 | semi-marathon | ||||
BONNET CYRIL | H. | M1 | EAMYA | 1487 | semi-marathon | ||||
BONNET CYPRIEN | H. | SE | 465 | marathon | |||||
BONNEUIL BEATRICE | F. | M2 | 1258 | semi-marathon | |||||
BONNEUIL BRUNO | H. | M2 | 1257 | semi-marathon | |||||
BORDERIE JEAN CHARLES | H. | M1 | 4695 | 11,5 km | |||||
BORDRON FRANCKIE | H. | M1 | 263 | marathon | |||||
BOSSELUT CLEMENT | H. | SE | 1540 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOSSIS REDEUIL ALEXANDRA | F. | M1 | 4834 | 11,5 km | |||||
BOSSON NADINE | F. | M2 | Association Amicourse | 358 | marathon | ||||
BOTTE FREDERIC | H. | M3 | AMITIÉ NATURE MONTLUÇON | 4139 | 11,5 km | ||||
BOUCHER MATHIEU | H. | M1 | OXYGENE PSA | 1624 | semi-marathon | ||||
BOUCHER FLORENT | H. | M2 | 1265 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOUCHERIE FLORENCE | F. | M2 | 4142 | 11,5 km | |||||
BOUCHET CHRISTINE | F. | M2 | 1070 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOUCHET PATRICK | H. | M2 | Les Copains d'Abord | 1602 | semi-marathon | ||||
BOUCHET JUSTINE | F. | ES | 94 | marathon | |||||
BOUCHET PAUL | H. | SE | Les Copains d'Abord | 1603 | semi-marathon | ||||
BOUCHILLOU STEPHANIE | F. | SE | 4368 | 11,5 km | |||||
BOUDAUD GAETAN | H. | M1 | AC Chantonnaisien | 405 | marathon | ||||
BOUDEAUD ROLAND | H. | M2 | 1436 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOUDIAF SAMUEL | H. | M1 | 438 | marathon | |||||
BOUENOU PASCAL | H. | M3 | courir a Cusset | 351 | marathon | ||||
BOUHIER ANAIS | F. | SE | 4318 | 11,5 km | |||||
BOUILLAUD THIERRY | H. | M2 | 2043 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOULADE JOELLE | F. | M2 | 4156 | 11,5 km | |||||
BOULBARD NICOLAS | H. | SE | 4355 | 11,5 km | |||||
BOULESTEIX ANTHONY | H. | M1 | APCD16 | 2216 | semi-marathon | ||||
BOULESTEIX LUCILE | F. | SE | 4058 | 11,5 km | |||||
BOULESTEIX JOSETTE | F. | M2 | 4059 | 11,5 km | |||||
BOULESTEIX STEPHANE | H. | M2 | 1125 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOULESTIER JEROME | H. | SE | 4494 | 11,5 km | |||||
BOULET CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 1139 | semi-marathon | ||||
BOULLAULT GUILLAUME | H. | M1 | optic 2000 | 1998 | semi-marathon | ||||
BOULME PAUL EMMANUEL | H. | M2 | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | 497 | marathon | ||||
BOULNOIS ANNE | F. | M1 | COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB | 4298 | 11,5 km | ||||
BOULNOIS GREGORY | H. | M2 | ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS | 4521 | 11,5 km | ||||
BOUQUET ANTOINE | H. | M1 | 2114 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOURASSEAU GERALDINE | F. | M1 | S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN | 1356 | semi-marathon | ||||
BOURASSEAU MATTHIEU | H. | SE | SERN | 1439 | semi-marathon | ||||
BOURDET SIMON | H. | SE | BNIC | 4728 | 11,5 km | ||||
BOURDIER CHRISTELLE | F. | M1 | Le jeudi c'est Mamie | 4926 | 11,5 km | ||||
BOURDIN CHRISTINE | F. | M2 | ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN | 1332 | semi-marathon | ||||
BOURDON DAVID | H. | SE | 92 | marathon | |||||
BOURDON EMMANUEL | H. | M1 | Santo'run | 1220 | semi-marathon | ||||
BOURGEAIS SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 4209 | 11,5 km | |||||
BOURGEOIS MANUEL | H. | SE | Crusty diniz club | 2108 | semi-marathon | ||||
BOURGEOIS LUDOVIC | H. | M1 | 2066 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOURLIAUD FREDERIC | H. | SE | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 267 | marathon | ||||
BOURLIER ALAIN | H. | M2 | 1511 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOURLON BEATRICE | F. | M2 | RUN AND FREEDOM | 374 | marathon | ||||
BOURON XAVIER | H. | M1 | Les Beaux de Loin | 4276 | 11,5 km | ||||
BOURON NICOLAS | H. | SE | GARAGE LAURENT MARTIN | 4390 | 11,5 km | ||||
BOURON WILLIAM | H. | M2 | 157 | marathon | |||||
BOURY AURELIE | F. | SE | 1573 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOUTELLE ROLAND | H. | M3 | PANA LOISIRS | 43 | marathon | ||||
BOUTENEGRE SIMON | H. | JU | 4814 | 11,5 km | |||||
BOUTENEGRE JORIS | H. | SE | 2247 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOUTIN CHRISTELLE | F. | M1 | 4897 | 11,5 km | |||||
BOUTIN FREDERIC | H. | M2 | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 1140 | semi-marathon | ||||
BOUTINOT XAVIER | H. | SE | gimeuxbeach | 4029 | 11,5 km | ||||
BOUVET LAURENCE | F. | M2 | 1547 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOUYER MATTEO | H. | SE | 4211 | 11,5 km | |||||
BOUYER CINDY | F. | M1 | G2A Angoulême | 1287 | semi-marathon | ||||
BOUYER SABRINA | F. | SE | GRAND COGNAC | 4020 | 11,5 km | ||||
BOUYER ANTHONY | H. | SE | CS HENNESSY | 1282 | semi-marathon | ||||
BOZZO OLIVIER | H. | M2 | VERNEUIL MACADAM | 1665 | semi-marathon | ||||
BRACHET LAURENT | H. | M2 | CREDIT MUTUEL DU SUD OUEST | 4377 | 11,5 km | ||||
BRACHET GEOFFREY | H. | SE | H.MOUNIER | 1963 | semi-marathon | ||||
BRANDY PATRICK | H. | M2 | GROUPE GARANDEAU | 4891 | 11,5 km | ||||
BRARD CYRILLE | H. | M2 | Claix's Team | 285 | marathon | ||||
BRASSART BERNARD | H. | M4 | 4524 | 11,5 km | |||||
BREAUX JEREMY | H. | SE | 227 | marathon | |||||
BRECHET FLORENT | H. | SE | UBJ Rugby | 74 | marathon | ||||
BREGEON ANTHONY | H. | M1 | 1207 | semi-marathon | |||||
BREGEON NATACHA | F. | M1 | 1208 | semi-marathon | |||||
BRENON SAMUEL | H. | SE | 1590 | semi-marathon | |||||
BRESSAC DEBORAH | F. | M1 | 4114 | 11,5 km | |||||
BRETHENOUX PIERRE ETIENNE | H. | SE | 1759 | semi-marathon | |||||
BRETHENOUX CORINNE | F. | M2 | 4714 | 11,5 km | |||||
BRETON JEAN GUY | H. | M3 | 454 | marathon | |||||
BRETON AGNES | F. | M1 | AKRO BITUM | 1940 | semi-marathon | ||||
BREUILH PHILIPPE | H. | SE | COGNAC AC | 536 | marathon | ||||
BREUILLE NATHALIE | F. | M1 | 4177 | 11,5 km | |||||
BREVIER CELINE | F. | SE | Les forgerons | 1216 | semi-marathon | ||||
BRICE BUREAU | H. | M1 | 8013 | 3 ème Mi-Temps | |||||
BRIENNE YANN | H. | SE | Tri-Raid-Blancois | 4707 | 11,5 km | ||||
BRIGAUD ERIC | H. | M2 | 2008 | semi-marathon | |||||
BRILLOUET STEVEN | H. | SE | Team ouins ouins | 1671 | semi-marathon | ||||
BRIOLLAIS YOHANN | H. | SE | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4822 | 11,5 km | ||||
BRION JACQUES | H. | M2 | ACQC | 4262 | 11,5 km | ||||
BRION WILFRIED | H. | M1 | JSA TRIATHLON | 1667 | semi-marathon | ||||
BRISSEAU ROMAIN | H. | SE | COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB | 4008 | 11,5 km | ||||
BRISSIAUD MICKAEL | H. | SE | 1495 | semi-marathon | |||||
BROCHANT STEPHANE | H. | M2 | 2244 | semi-marathon | |||||
BROCHET OPHELIE | F. | SE | courlisch club | 4025 | 11,5 km | ||||
BROCHETTE PATRICK | H. | M3 | Bessines sur Gartempe Athletisme | 350 | marathon | ||||
BRODIN GUILLAUME | H. | M1 | LES GALOCHES RAPIDES | 1915 | semi-marathon | ||||
BROINE MATTHIEU | H. | M1 | 1772 | semi-marathon | |||||
BRON JEAN MICHEL | H. | M2 | randonneurs de Ruy Montceau | 1166 | semi-marathon | ||||
BRON SYLVIE | F. | M1 | Randonneurs RUY | 4076 | 11,5 km | ||||
BRON GILBERT | H. | M2 | RUY MONTCEAU | 4075 | 11,5 km | ||||
BROSSARD SYLVIE | F. | M2 | randonneurs de Ruy Montceau | 1165 | semi-marathon | ||||
BROSSARD FREDERIC | H. | M2 | UAC BRIOUXAISE | 1820 | semi-marathon | ||||
BROTIER GABIN | H. | JU | pompier de jarnac | 4752 | 11,5 km | ||||
BROUILLARD CEDRIC | H. | SE | 4188 | 11,5 km | |||||
BROUSSE JEAN LOUIS | H. | M2 | 84 | marathon | |||||
BROWN MICHAEL | H. | SE | 4387 | 11,5 km | |||||
BRUCHON CHRISTINE | F. | M2 | CSH - HENNESSY | 1338 | semi-marathon | ||||
BRUCHON JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M3 | CSH - HENNESSY | 1339 | semi-marathon | ||||
BRUEL CORALIE | F. | SE | 4090 | 11,5 km | |||||
BRULFERT MICHEL | H. | M2 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4861 | 11,5 km | ||||
BRUN MICKAEL | H. | SE | 4007 | 11,5 km | |||||
BRUN JOSETTE | F. | M2 | 456 | marathon | |||||
BRUN LARA | F. | SE | 4424 | 11,5 km | |||||
BRUN CHRISTIAN | H. | M2 | 455 | marathon | |||||
BRUN MARION | F. | SE | 4425 | 11,5 km | |||||
BRUNAUD JEREMY | H. | SE | CSH - HENNESSY | 538 | marathon | ||||
BRUNAUD GROLLEAU KARINE | F. | M1 | Le jeudi c'est Mamie | 4128 | 11,5 km | ||||
BRUNEAU CHRISTELLE | F. | M1 | 1812 | semi-marathon | |||||
BRUNEAU LAURENT | H. | M1 | SPIRIDON 16 | 1791 | semi-marathon | ||||
BRUNEAU CATHERINE | F. | M2 | 1597 | semi-marathon | |||||
BRUNET MICHEL | H. | M3 | 4513 | 11,5 km | |||||
BRUNET MICKAEL | H. | SE | 1341 | semi-marathon | |||||
BRUNET DENIS | H. | M1 | JOGGING CLUB DE CHATEAUNEUF | 2027 | semi-marathon | ||||
BRUNETEAU JEROME | H. | M1 | 4561 | 11,5 km | |||||
BRUNO NATHALIE | F. | M2 | Spiridon 16 | 1704 | semi-marathon | ||||
BRUSAFERO BASTIEN | H. | M1 | CLOS JOLY | 4881 | 11,5 km | ||||
BRY VERONIQUE | F. | M1 | 4711 | 11,5 km | |||||
BRØNDUM CARSTEN | H. | M1 | 9000 International | 231 | marathon | ||||
BUDIN EMMANUEL | H. | M2 | 4145 | 11,5 km | |||||
BUFFARD MARYSE | F. | M3 | 1792 | semi-marathon | |||||
BUFFAUD ANTOINE | H. | SE | 2336 | semi-marathon | |||||
BUGEAUD NOLWENN | F. | M1 | 2026 | semi-marathon | |||||
BUISSON SYLVIE | F. | M1 | JOGGING CLUB COURVOISIER | 2259 | semi-marathon | ||||
BUISSON CECILE | F. | M1 | LES GALOCHES RAPIDES | 4120 | 11,5 km | ||||
BUISSON EMMANUEL | H. | M1 | LES GALOCHES RAPIDES | 4121 | 11,5 km | ||||
BUJON YANNICK | H. | M3 | 1533 | semi-marathon | |||||
BUORD LAURA | F. | SE | ORANGE BLEUE | 4212 | 11,5 km | ||||
BURAUD GERALD | H. | M3 | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 2124 | semi-marathon | ||||
BURBAN BENJAMIN | H. | SE | 113 | marathon | |||||
BURBAUD HUGO | H. | ES | 1431 | semi-marathon | |||||
BUREAU NICOLAS | H. | M1 | 4503 | 11,5 km | |||||
BUREAU DENIS | H. | SE | 4148 | 11,5 km | |||||
BURIANOVA KLARA | F. | SE | 1827 | semi-marathon | |||||
BURRELL TABATHA | F. | SE | 4841 | 11,5 km | |||||
BUSSIER JACKY | H. | M3 | les poussins distillés | 1173 | semi-marathon | ||||
BUYSSCHAERT MATTHIEU | H. | M1 | illico travaux | 1806 | semi-marathon | ||||
CABROL DOMINIQUE | H. | M2 | mineurs de Decazeville | 1156 | semi-marathon | ||||
CADET PATRICK | H. | M3 | 1108 | semi-marathon | |||||
CAHOREAU ADRIEN | H. | SE | 2320 | semi-marathon | |||||
CAILBAULT SYLVIE | F. | M2 | Running Sainte Soulle | 2005 | semi-marathon | ||||
CAILLAUD PASCALINE | F. | M1 | COGNAC AC | 4346 | 11,5 km | ||||
CAILLAUD SYLVIE | F. | M1 | 1497 | semi-marathon | |||||
CAILLAUD JULIETTE | F. | M1 | 4574 | 11,5 km | |||||
CAILLE DAVID | H. | M1 | EA MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES | 156 | marathon | ||||
CAILLEAU VINCENT | H. | M2 | Je Angoulême triathlon | 1345 | semi-marathon | ||||
CAILLON MADELINE | F. | SE | Running aventure segonzac | 2245 | semi-marathon | ||||
CAILLON ROMAIN | H. | SE | Caillon | 4736 | 11,5 km | ||||
CALANDREAU CYRIL | H. | SE | 1557 | semi-marathon | |||||
CALLUAUD DOMINIQUE | H. | M2 | AS AFAC | 1967 | semi-marathon | ||||
CAMPASOL SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | RONDE CÉRÉTANE | 1185 | semi-marathon | ||||
CAMPOS PASCAL | H. | M2 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 4367 | 11,5 km | ||||
CANDAU FRANCOISE | F. | M2 | ELAN D'ARMAGNAC | 1729 | semi-marathon | ||||
CANDAU JACQUES | H. | M3 | ELAN D'ARMAGNAC | 1728 | semi-marathon | ||||
CANON JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M3 | AMICOURSE | 354 | marathon | ||||
CANOT FRANCK | H. | SE | 1835 | semi-marathon | |||||
CANTEAU MANU | H. | SE | 515 | marathon | |||||
CANTON MARIE CLAUDE | F. | M2 | ASPTT LA ROCHE SUR YON | 1255 | semi-marathon | ||||
CANTY NOEL | H. | M1 | 2028 | semi-marathon | |||||
CANZILLON STEPHANE | H. | M1 | courons-buvons | 407 | marathon | ||||
CAPELLE BORIS | H. | SE | 4751 | 11,5 km | |||||
CAPLOT DAVID | H. | M2 | 1714 | semi-marathon | |||||
CARADEC MICHEL | H. | M4 | 7014 | pasta party | |||||
CARDOSO ISABELLE | F. | SE | 4235 | 11,5 km | |||||
CARDOZO CARMEN | F. | SE | 4106 | 11,5 km | |||||
CARFANTAN BENEDICTE | F. | M2 | Makadam Fitness Angouleme | 2315 | semi-marathon | ||||
CARIO CAMILLE | F. | M1 | Jogging Club Chateauneuf | 4727 | 11,5 km | ||||
CARIO LAURENT | H. | M1 | Jogging Club Chateauneuf | 2201 | semi-marathon | ||||
CARIO FLORIAN | H. | SE | 4236 | 11,5 km | |||||
CARLUS PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES JARNAC | 1627 | semi-marathon | ||||
CARMINATTI NATHALIE | F. | M2 | VIROFLAY RUNNING TRAIL | 2139 | semi-marathon | ||||
CARON FRANCIS | H. | M3 | 4741 | 11,5 km | |||||
CARRE CELINE | F. | M3 | LES IRREDUCTIBLES SIGOGNAUX | 4697 | 11,5 km | ||||
CARREIRA JOSE | H. | M3 | vicard | 4466 | 11,5 km | ||||
CASAMIA SANDRA | F. | SE | 1576 | semi-marathon | |||||
CASAMIA LAURENT | H. | SE | 1575 | semi-marathon | |||||
CASSIAU NICOLAS | H. | M1 | Olympique Bassigeau | 114 | marathon | ||||
CASSIGNOL SANDRINE | F. | M1 | 1612 | semi-marathon | |||||
CASTAGNEDE VINCENT | H. | M2 | 1585 | semi-marathon | |||||
CASTAGNEDE CLAIRE | F. | M1 | Iraola | 1584 | semi-marathon | ||||
CATALA UGO | H. | M1 | 4649 | 11,5 km | |||||
CATHELINEAU THIERRY | H. | M2 | 1315 | semi-marathon | |||||
CATINAUD LAURENCE | F. | M1 | 4659 | 11,5 km | |||||
CATINAUD CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | 4658 | 11,5 km | |||||
CATOIRE CHRISTIAN | H. | M4 | 4155 | 11,5 km | |||||
CATTEAU BERNARD | H. | M3 | jogging des fraises | 4268 | 11,5 km | ||||
CATTO LUDOVIC | H. | M1 | Randonneurs RUY | 144 | marathon | ||||
CAURRAZE LUDOVIC | H. | M1 | le bihan tmeg | 459 | marathon | ||||
CAUTE AMELIE | F. | SE | 1637 | semi-marathon | |||||
CAYLAR HUBERT | H. | M1 | Optic 2000 Jarnac | 2070 | semi-marathon | ||||
CAZIER ELODIE | F. | M1 | COURIR À CUSSET | 150 | marathon | ||||
CAZZOLA GAELLE | F. | M1 | 4615 | 11,5 km | |||||
CAZZOLA DAVID | H. | M1 | COGNAC AC | 4463 | 11,5 km | ||||
CEDRIC PEROCHON | H. | SE | 4243 | 11,5 km | |||||
CEDRIC BUREAU | H. | M1 | 8014 | 3 ème Mi-Temps | |||||
CELLE JACAUD BEATRICE | F. | M1 | 4431 | 11,5 km | |||||
CERVANTES CLEMENTINE | F. | SE | 1324 | semi-marathon | |||||
CERVEAU GILLES | H. | M3 | LA FLECHE GUISSENIENNE | 1012 | semi-marathon | ||||
CERVEAU CLAUDIE | F. | M2 | LA FLECHE GUISSENIENNE | 1013 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHABANAIS PASCAL | H. | M2 | 1920 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHABANNE STEPHANE | H. | M1 | 1662 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHABANNE FLORENCE | F. | M1 | 1660 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHABAUTY MICKAEL | H. | M1 | CAPLASSAC | 1761 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHAGNAUD MATHIEU | H. | SE | 1544 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHAGNAUD ROMAIN | H. | ES | les Irréductibles Sigognaux | 4055 | 11,5 km | ||||
CHAGNAUD MATHIEU | H. | SE | 1219 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHAILLOU SONIA | F. | M1 | LES FOULÉES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 4311 | 11,5 km | ||||
CHAILLOU MARIE JEANNE | F. | M2 | Essar'Trace | 213 | marathon | ||||
CHAILLOU JEAN PIERRE | H. | M2 | 4158 | 11,5 km | |||||
CHALAS CHRISTINE | F. | M2 | 1301 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHALAS NICOLAS | H. | M1 | 4182 | 11,5 km | |||||
CHALEROUX FREDERIC | H. | SE | 4761 | 11,5 km | |||||
CHAMBON PASCAL | H. | M3 | 2045 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHAMBON GUILAUME | H. | M1 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 506 | marathon | ||||
CHAMOULAUD FLORENT | H. | SE | 192 | marathon | |||||
CHAMPAGNE LUC | H. | M1 | 4439 | 11,5 km | |||||
CHAMPIGNY ANTHONY | H. | M1 | 4364 | 11,5 km | |||||
CHAPEAU VIRGINIE | F. | M1 | 1162 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHAPEL ERWAN | H. | SE | CS Saint-Michel | 462 | marathon | ||||
CHAPRON SANDRINE | F. | M1 | 2093 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHAPRON CYRIL | H. | M1 | 1401 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHAPT PIERRE HENRI | H. | M2 | 329 | marathon | |||||
CHARBEAU PATRICE | H. | M3 | GASS | 4316 | 11,5 km | ||||
CHARBEAU ETIENNE | H. | M1 | GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE | 1943 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHARBONNIER ANNICK | F. | M2 | 4427 | 11,5 km | |||||
CHARDIN ERIC | H. | M3 | LES KEKES DU BOCAGE | 488 | marathon | ||||
CHAREYRE WILFRIED | H. | M1 | TC Bessines | 1987 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHARGELEGUE CHRISTELLE | F. | M1 | SMARVES ET CLAIN ATHLE 86 | 1881 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHARLES ISABELLE | F. | M2 | VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE | 1832 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHARLOTTE BUREAU | H. | M1 | 8002 | 3 ème Mi-Temps | |||||
CHARLOTTE BUREAU | H. | M1 | 6002 | La cantoche | |||||
CHARON DANY | H. | M1 | 244 | marathon | |||||
CHARPENTIER PAULINE | F. | SE | aventure running segonzac | 4849 | 11,5 km | ||||
CHARRASSIER KEVIN | H. | SE | 1951 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHARRIER NOEL | H. | M2 | AKRO BITUM | 1793 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHARRIER VIKTORIA | F. | SE | LOISIRS MARTELL | 2265 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHARRIERAS PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | Cap veyrac 87 | 2152 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHARROIN CECILE | F. | M2 | AAA DU LYONNAIS | 4436 | 11,5 km | ||||
CHARROIN VINCENT | H. | M2 | AAA du lyonnais | 353 | marathon | ||||
CHASLERIE KARINE | F. | M1 | CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS * | 1454 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHASSAING MARIE PIERRE | F. | M2 | MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES JARNAC | 2319 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHATAIGNON PIERRE ANTOINE | H. | M1 | 1499 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHAUMONT FANNY | F. | SE | 4186 | 11,5 km | |||||
CHAUVET DAVID | H. | M1 | 4698 | 11,5 km | |||||
CHAUVET AURELIE | F. | M1 | SOCOO'C | 4233 | 11,5 km | ||||
CHAUVET ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 1845 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHAUVET CATHY | F. | M1 | COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB | 2209 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHAUVET EDDY | H. | M1 | Amicale des sapeurs-pompiers de Saintes | 1918 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHAUVET DYLAN | H. | ES | 8028 | 3 ème Mi-Temps | |||||
CHAUVET BENEDICTE | F. | M1 | 4793 | 11,5 km | |||||
CHAUVIN FRANCK | H. | M2 | 343 | marathon | |||||
CHAUVREAU LAURENT | H. | SE | 1309 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHAZAUT NICOLAS | H. | M1 | Makadam Fitness Angouleme | 1022 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHAZEAUD ARMELLE | F. | M1 | 1241 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHEDEVILLE MELODIE | F. | SE | 4363 | 11,5 km | |||||
CHEDEVILLE LUDOVIC | H. | SE | 4593 | 11,5 km | |||||
CHEMIN THIERRY | H. | M2 | AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE | 1032 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHEMIN NICOLAS | H. | SE | 1251 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHENE JULIEN | H. | SE | 203 | marathon | |||||
CHENEAU EMILIE | F. | SE | 211 | marathon | |||||
CHERIF JEAN LUC | H. | M2 | CARREFOUR | 254 | marathon | ||||
CHERION EMMANUELLE | F. | M2 | EA MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES | 1952 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHEVALIER QUENTIN | H. | SE | 4162 | 11,5 km | |||||
CHEVALLIER DANIEL | H. | M3 | SANS CLUB | 526 | marathon | ||||
CHEVREAU PASCAL | H. | M2 | CHARENTE LIBRE | 2055 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHEVRIER BENEDICTE | F. | M1 | 2047 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHEVRIER FABRICE | H. | M2 | 330 | marathon | |||||
CHEVY VINCENT | H. | M1 | #TaT | 1647 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHIAVACCINI JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M4 | 306 | marathon | |||||
CHICHERY JEROME | H. | M1 | courons buvons | 544 | marathon | ||||
CHICOTE NAVAS THIERRY | H. | M2 | 1055 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHIGNAGUET VANESSA | F. | M1 | 136 | marathon | |||||
CHIRON LOUISETTE | F. | M2 | CA PLASSAC | 1853 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHOLLET GUILLAUME | H. | SE | DOREAU TONNELIERS | 371 | marathon | ||||
CHOLLET DONOVAN | H. | ES | 4890 | 11,5 km | |||||
CHOQUET SYLVAINE | F. | M1 | 1124 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHORT OLIVIER | H. | M1 | 4652 | 11,5 km | |||||
CHRETIEN CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | 375 | marathon | |||||
CHRETIEN CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | 376 | marathon | |||||
CHRISTIANY JEROME | H. | M1 | CA PICTAVE | 516 | marathon | ||||
CHRISTOUX FREDERIC | H. | SE | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 1380 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHUN AURELIE | F. | SE | 2289 | semi-marathon | |||||
CIRIER MAGALI | F. | SE | AGATHE ET PAUL | 1366 | semi-marathon | ||||
CLAIS TONY | H. | M1 | 4438 | 11,5 km | |||||
CLARY LIONEL | H. | M3 | Mineurs de decazeville | 1152 | semi-marathon | ||||
CLAUDIN CYRIL | H. | M2 | MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES JARNAC | 1623 | semi-marathon | ||||
CLAVE ROBERT | H. | M2 | le bihan tmeg | 11 | marathon | ||||
CLAY NICOLAS | H. | M2 | CREDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTE PERIGORD | 1702 | semi-marathon | ||||
CLEMENCEAU FABIEN | H. | M2 | 1091 | semi-marathon | |||||
CLEMENCEAU LAURE | F. | SE | 1090 | semi-marathon | |||||
CLERGEAU CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | 2098 | semi-marathon | |||||
CLERGEAU VALENTIN | H. | SE | 4533 | 11,5 km | |||||
CLERGEAUD STEPHANE | H. | SE | 1409 | semi-marathon | |||||
CLUTOT JEAN MARC | H. | M2 | Les Challengers | 1784 | semi-marathon | ||||
CLUTOT BLANDINE | F. | M2 | ultramical86 | 1785 | semi-marathon | ||||
COGULET CEDRIC | H. | M1 | 1204 | semi-marathon | |||||
COIFFARD JONATHAN | H. | M1 | 1766 | semi-marathon | |||||
COINCHELIN NICOLAS | H. | M1 | 4519 | 11,5 km | |||||
COLIN CECILE | F. | SE | OXYGENE 28 | 251 | marathon | ||||
COLLAS DIDIER | H. | M2 | 4088 | 11,5 km | |||||
COLLET CEDRIC | H. | M1 | "MAUVES ATTITUDES RUNNING & TRAIL" | 4576 | 11,5 km | ||||
COLLET AURELIE | F. | SE | "MAUVES ATTITUDES RUNNING & TRAIL" | 4575 | 11,5 km | ||||
COLLION GAUTHIER | H. | ES | 1778 | semi-marathon | |||||
COLMAR SYLVAIN | H. | M2 | 492 | marathon | |||||
COLOMBEL NORBERT | H. | SE | SP LA COURONNE | 2280 | semi-marathon | ||||
COMELLO VICTORIA | F. | M1 | ORANGE BLEUE | 4434 | 11,5 km | ||||
COMMIN PIERRE | H. | M1 | 4307 | 11,5 km | |||||
COMMISSION JEAN MICHEL | H. | M1 | 6003 | La cantoche | |||||
COMMISSION DANIEL VILLAGE | H. | M1 | 7005 | pasta party | |||||
COMMISSION NICOLE REPAS | H. | M1 | 7004 | pasta party | |||||
COMTE YOANN | H. | SE | 1986 | semi-marathon | |||||
COMTE MARIE | F. | M1 | jogging club chateauneuf | 2071 | semi-marathon | ||||
CONCAUD CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | canipat'87 | 1059 | semi-marathon | ||||
CONDON HELOISE | F. | SE | CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL | 1955 | semi-marathon | ||||
CONIL CHRISTIAN | H. | M2 | la Foulée des vigerons du Castelas | 1292 | semi-marathon | ||||
CONSEIL YANNICK | H. | M1 | 4843 | 11,5 km | |||||
CONSEIL TITOUAN | H. | CA | 4844 | 11,5 km | |||||
CONTAMINE ANTHONY | H. | M1 | 4410 | 11,5 km | |||||
CONTE FLORENT | H. | SE | 167 | marathon | |||||
COQUEREAU MAUD | F. | SE | 341 | marathon | |||||
CORLAY DAMIEN | H. | SE | 4056 | 11,5 km | |||||
CORNELEAU CEDRIC | H. | SE | SANTORUN | 1581 | semi-marathon | ||||
CORNIER BENOIT | H. | SE | 2133 | semi-marathon | |||||
CORNUAUD VIVIEN | H. | SE | 486 | marathon | |||||
CORNUT OLIVIER | F. | M1 | 4418 | 11,5 km | |||||
CORRE FREDERIC | H. | M2 | 1563 | semi-marathon | |||||
CORSELLIS CLEMENTINE | F. | SE | LA RUCHE RACING TEAM | 4171 | 11,5 km | ||||
CORSELLIS FLORENT | H. | SE | LA RUCHE RACING TEAM | 4172 | 11,5 km | ||||
CORSO BRIGITTE | F. | M3 | 121 | marathon | |||||
COSQUER YANNICK | H. | M2 | 4365 | 11,5 km | |||||
COSQUER CEDRIC | H. | SE | 253 | marathon | |||||
COSSU AUDREY | F. | SE | SMARVES ET CLAIN ATHLE 86 | 1718 | semi-marathon | ||||
COSTE SOPHIE | F. | M1 | 1043 | semi-marathon | |||||
COTTET HERVE | H. | M1 | JOGGING CLUB CHÂTEAUNEUF | 1939 | semi-marathon | ||||
COUCHY CEDRIC | H. | M1 | 82 | marathon | |||||
COUDRET BRIGHTON | H. | JU | pompier de jarnac | 4753 | 11,5 km | ||||
COUET SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 1379 | semi-marathon | ||||
COUILLEBAUD BENOIT | H. | M1 | 494 | marathon | |||||
COUMONT JEAN PAUL | H. | M3 | SPIRIDON 16 | 2137 | semi-marathon | ||||
COURBACIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | 1281 | semi-marathon | |||||
COURBACIERALEXANDRA ALEXANDRA | F. | M1 | 4572 | 11,5 km | |||||
COURCINOUX MARIE JOSE | F. | M3 | 1646 | semi-marathon | |||||
COURCOUL NICOLAS | H. | M1 | 191 | marathon | |||||
COURCOUL EMMANUEL | H. | M1 | 188 | marathon | |||||
COUREAU CEDRIC | H. | M1 | 1230 | semi-marathon | |||||
COURET LAURENT | H. | M1 | 14 | marathon | |||||
COURIVAUD BERNARD | H. | M4 | 1435 | semi-marathon | |||||
COURSIERE OLIVIER | H. | SE | amicale des pompier de cognac | 535 | marathon | ||||
COURTET MARION | F. | SE | 8021 | 3 ème Mi-Temps | |||||
COURTOIS FANNY | F. | M1 | LA PRINCESSE A VINCENT | 4746 | 11,5 km | ||||
COURTOIS VINCENT | H. | M1 | LE PRINCE A FANNY | 86 | marathon | ||||
COUSIN LAURENT | H. | SE | Footing Club de Douzat | 126 | marathon | ||||
COUSSEMENT ADRIEN | H. | JU | US TALENCE | 1642 | semi-marathon | ||||
COUSSY ERIC | H. | M1 | 1903 | semi-marathon | |||||
COUSSY ROMAIN | H. | SE | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 293 | marathon | ||||
COUTANT VAMBERT MATHIS | H. | CA | AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE | 4041 | 11,5 km | ||||
COUTARD SANDRINE | F. | M1 | COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB | 4302 | 11,5 km | ||||
COUTAUD THIERRY | H. | M2 | 4250 | 11,5 km | |||||
COUTEAU JEAN PAUL | H. | M2 | FOULEE VERTE LIBOURNE | 1107 | semi-marathon | ||||
COUTEAU MYRIAM | F. | M2 | 4656 | 11,5 km | |||||
COUTIN STEPHANE | H. | M1 | LES IRREDUCTIBLES SIGOGNAUX | 2044 | semi-marathon | ||||
COUTURIER CHARLES | H. | M2 | COURIR A CUSSET | 173 | marathon | ||||
COUTY ROMAIN | H. | SE | 1531 | semi-marathon | |||||
COUTY JULIE | F. | M1 | 4002 | 11,5 km | |||||
COUVRY ANTHONY | H. | SE | TARANSAUD | 4892 | 11,5 km | ||||
COUZINET CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | 1277 | semi-marathon | |||||
CRASSAT TONY | H. | SE | Claix's Team | 315 | marathon | ||||
CRAUFFON CELINE | F. | M1 | 1589 | semi-marathon | |||||
CREMOUX FLORENT | H. | SE | 1635 | semi-marathon | |||||
CREMOUX STEPHANE | H. | M2 | Bougez votre gros Q | 1227 | semi-marathon | ||||
CREPIN TONY | H. | SE | 4928 | 11,5 km | |||||
CRIARD DAVID | H. | M1 | 1370 | semi-marathon | |||||
CRITON FRANCOIS | H. | M1 | CREDIT MUTUEL DU SUD OUEST | 1725 | semi-marathon | ||||
CROCHART CLEMENT | H. | SE | 1115 | semi-marathon | |||||
CROIZET DAVID | H. | M1 | Optic 2000 | 4443 | 11,5 km | ||||
CROS GEOFFRAY | H. | SE | 1485 | semi-marathon | |||||
CUMER GERARD | H. | M3 | Amicourse | 472 | marathon | ||||
CZARNECKI ANTONNY | H. | M1 | SAM MERIGNAC Triathlon | 161 | marathon | ||||
D'ANDREA JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | M1 | team guibault | 4606 | 11,5 km | ||||
D'ANGELO ADRIAN | H. | M2 | 248 | marathon | |||||
DA COSTA BERNARD | H. | M2 | EA MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES | 1934 | semi-marathon | ||||
DA ESPERANCA AUDE | F. | SE | Les Beaux de Loin | 4432 | 11,5 km | ||||
DABOUT JOEL | H. | M3 | 1985 | semi-marathon | |||||
DAIGRE DEBORAH | F. | SE | 1288 | semi-marathon | |||||
DAIN MATTHIEU | H. | M1 | Courons-Buvons | 307 | marathon | ||||
DALLASTA JEAN LOUIS | H. | M3 | S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING | 1723 | semi-marathon | ||||
DALLET CLAUDE | H. | M3 | 141 | marathon | |||||
DALOUBEIX HERVE | H. | M4 | MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES JARNAC | 1625 | semi-marathon | ||||
DAMPERAT CAMILLE | F. | SE | AS AFAC | 4538 | 11,5 km | ||||
DAMPURE BRUNO | H. | SE | ASPTT LA ROCHELLE | 102 | marathon | ||||
DANGOUMAU VIRGINIE | F. | M2 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME | 2153 | semi-marathon | ||||
DANIEL BENOIT | H. | M1 | GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE | 2162 | semi-marathon | ||||
DANILO MECCOLI | H. | M2 | 1447 | semi-marathon | |||||
DANQUIGNY SANDRINE | F. | M1 | Pousse-pieds de fouras | 189 | marathon | ||||
DANTZER CECILE | F. | M1 | 4087 | 11,5 km | |||||
DANTZER GILBERT | H. | M3 | 33 | marathon | |||||
DARDANT ANITA | F. | SE | 4251 | 11,5 km | |||||
DARDANT STEPHANE | H. | M2 | 4684 | 11,5 km | |||||
DARDILLAC NOEMIE | F. | SE | 2149 | semi-marathon | |||||
DARDILLAC DOMINIQUE | H. | M2 | 1794 | semi-marathon | |||||
DARTEVELLE EMMANUEL | H. | M2 | 1427 | semi-marathon | |||||
DARTHOUT VINCENT | H. | SE | RCM Limoges | 1385 | semi-marathon | ||||
DAUBENFELD CATHERINE | F. | M2 | TEAM PWC | 4640 | 11,5 km | ||||
DAUCHEZ MAXIME | H. | SE | 164 | marathon | |||||
DAUGE SYLVIE | F. | M2 | Sern | 348 | marathon | ||||
DAUGE PASCAL | H. | M2 | DON PAPA | 4297 | 11,5 km | ||||
DAUGERON MARIE | F. | M1 | CSH - HENNESSY | 4616 | 11,5 km | ||||
DAUGERON RAPHAEL | H. | JU | 4802 | 11,5 km | |||||
DAUNAS JEAN VALERIE | F. | M2 | 1003 | semi-marathon | |||||
DAUTEL CATHERINE | F. | M3 | CA PLASSAC | 1913 | semi-marathon | ||||
DAUVERGNE LAURENT | H. | M1 | Amicourse | 397 | marathon | ||||
DAVALO ARNAUD | H. | M1 | 1644 | semi-marathon | |||||
DAVID THIERRY | H. | M3 | 1682 | semi-marathon | |||||
DAVID PATRICIA | F. | M3 | 4866 | 11,5 km | |||||
DAVID FRANCOIS | H. | SE | 4831 | 11,5 km | |||||
DAVID PATRICK | H. | M2 | 165 | marathon | |||||
DAVID VERONIQUE | F. | M2 | 4290 | 11,5 km | |||||
DAVID GREGORY | H. | M1 | MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES JARNAC | 2239 | semi-marathon | ||||
DAVID LUCILE | F. | SE | 1228 | semi-marathon | |||||
DAVION DOMINIQUE | H. | M2 | 4680 | 11,5 km | |||||
DAVION YANNICK | H. | M3 | Rouillac run''n''trail | 4304 | 11,5 km | ||||
DAVISSEAU DAVID | H. | SE | 1929 | semi-marathon | |||||
DAVISSEAU FREDERIC | H. | M1 | H.MOUNIER | 1961 | semi-marathon | ||||
DE BOHAN CHARLES | H. | SE | DISTILLERIE DE LA TOUR | 4636 | 11,5 km | ||||
DE CAZANOVE ANNABELLE | F. | SE | 2240 | semi-marathon | |||||
DE CIA HERVE | H. | M1 | SONEPAR | 1131 | semi-marathon | ||||
DE CUYPER BERTRAND | H. | M2 | TARANSAUD | 1808 | semi-marathon | ||||
DE JAUREGUIBERRY PIERRE MARIE | H. | SE | 4764 | 11,5 km | |||||
DE MAGALHAES ANNABELLE | F. | M1 | S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME | 1721 | semi-marathon | ||||
DE NEIVA HERVE | H. | M1 | 1588 | semi-marathon | |||||
DE SUTTER COME | H. | M1 | 1716 | semi-marathon | |||||
DEAU BRUNO | H. | M2 | 4102 | 11,5 km | |||||
DEBAUD BRIGITTE | F. | M1 | MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES JARNAC | 1630 | semi-marathon | ||||
DEBEAULIEU VERONIQUE | F. | M1 | Team Trail du Confolentais | 4582 | 11,5 km | ||||
DEBERNARD THIERRY | H. | M2 | H.MOUNIER | 1958 | semi-marathon | ||||
DEBORDE BRUNO | H. | M3 | 4835 | 11,5 km | |||||
DECLERCQ THIERRY | H. | M2 | 4034 | 11,5 km | |||||
DECOSTERD HARMONIE | F. | SE | 4095 | 11,5 km | |||||
DECOUX FLORIAN | H. | SE | 1620 | semi-marathon | |||||
DECOUX JEAN CLAUDE | H. | M4 | CONDAT / VIENNE | 2040 | semi-marathon | ||||
DECROZE CYRIL | H. | M1 | BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE | 1042 | semi-marathon | ||||
DEDRICH OLIVIER | H. | M1 | 2135 | semi-marathon | |||||
DEFARGE FABIEN | H. | M1 | amicale des pompiers de cognac | 2298 | semi-marathon | ||||
DEFRENE OLIVIA | F. | SE | ultramical86 | 1790 | semi-marathon | ||||
DEGORCAS CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | 1382 | semi-marathon | |||||
DEGRIGNY AUDE | F. | M2 | 4024 | 11,5 km | |||||
DEGUILHEM CHRISTIANE | F. | M3 | PERIGUEUX RUNNING | 1383 | semi-marathon | ||||
DEHEYER AUDREY | F. | SE | 4313 | 11,5 km | |||||
DEJAX LUCIE | F. | M1 | DBG | 382 | marathon | ||||
DEL POZO ANNE | F. | M1 | OUIRUN - LA ROCHELLE | 1225 | semi-marathon | ||||
DELACOUR GILBERT | H. | M4 | 2341 | semi-marathon | |||||
DELAGE BEATRICE | F. | M2 | TEAM PWC | 4639 | 11,5 km | ||||
DELAGE ADRIEN | H. | SE | 174 | marathon | |||||
DELAGNES YVES | H. | M3 | Mineurs de Decazeville | 1153 | semi-marathon | ||||
DELAUNAY SIXTINE | F. | SE | 2058 | semi-marathon | |||||
DELAVALLADE MARTINE | F. | M2 | 4884 | 11,5 km | |||||
DELENS TOM | H. | JU | 4389 | 11,5 km | |||||
DELEPAULE KILLIAN | H. | SE | 2323 | semi-marathon | |||||
DELEU JULES | H. | SE | 1652 | semi-marathon | |||||
DELFARGUIEL JEAN | H. | SE | Caillon | 4842 | 11,5 km | ||||
DELFOUR JEAN JACQUES | H. | M3 | 199 | marathon | |||||
DELIA MICHEL | H. | M2 | 1038 | semi-marathon | |||||
DELIA SYLVIE | F. | M2 | 1036 | semi-marathon | |||||
DELIAS CEDRIC | H. | SE | 4774 | 11,5 km | |||||
DELIGAND MALO | H. | JU | 4216 | 11,5 km | |||||
DELIGAND LAURENT | H. | M2 | 4215 | 11,5 km | |||||
DELIGAND CELINE | F. | M2 | 4214 | 11,5 km | |||||
DELION NICOLAS | H. | SE | 406 | marathon | |||||
DELITAT JULIEN | H. | SE | Louis charlin jarnac | 1355 | semi-marathon | ||||
DELMAS SYLVAIN | H. | M1 | 4645 | 11,5 km | |||||
DELMAS CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 217 | marathon | ||||
DELOMME MARIE PIERRE | F. | M1 | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 1634 | semi-marathon | ||||
DELOMME MAGALI | F. | SE | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 393 | marathon | ||||
DELORIER SYLVIE | F. | M2 | 4496 | 11,5 km | |||||
DELOUME PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | 4819 | 11,5 km | |||||
DELRIEU PHILIPPE | H. | M3 | Courir à Cusset | 471 | marathon | ||||
DELRIEU DANIELLE | F. | M4 | jogging club la ferriere | 278 | marathon | ||||
DELVALLE CLAUDIE | F. | M2 | 1414 | semi-marathon | |||||
DEMARTIN PIERRE | H. | M3 | COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB | 4343 | 11,5 km | ||||
DEMEY CORINNE | F. | M2 | S/L LARMOR ESTRAN ATHLETISME | 4716 | 11,5 km | ||||
DEMONTIER RICHARD | H. | M1 | team oreco | 1096 | semi-marathon | ||||
DENANCE FABIENNE | F. | M2 | Run in Niort | 1653 | semi-marathon | ||||
DENHEZ FREDERIC | H. | M1 | 4164 | 11,5 km | |||||
DENIAU CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | 1555 | semi-marathon | |||||
DENIAUD OLIVIER | H. | M2 | courons-buvons | 65 | marathon | ||||
DENIORT PATRICIA | F. | M2 | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 1941 | semi-marathon | ||||
DENIS JOHANN | H. | M1 | 4864 | 11,5 km | |||||
DENIS BEATRICE | F. | M2 | 4509 | 11,5 km | |||||
DENIS JOHANN | H. | SE | 4771 | 11,5 km | |||||
DENIS AURELIE | F. | M1 | 4202 | 11,5 km | |||||
DENIS ALISTAIR | H. | SE | 412 | marathon | |||||
DENIS YANNICK | H. | M1 | 4201 | 11,5 km | |||||
DEPEUX MICHEL | H. | M2 | 4546 | 11,5 km | |||||
DEPIN VERONIQUE | F. | M2 | 1722 | semi-marathon | |||||
DERAM NADEGE | F. | M1 | CA PLASSAC | 1859 | semi-marathon | ||||
DERBORD KEVIN | H. | SE | 103 | marathon | |||||
DEREPPER DAVID | H. | M1 | 518 | marathon | |||||
DERET CLAUDE | H. | M1 | CSH HENNESSY | 4108 | 11,5 km | ||||
DEREUMAUX JEROME | H. | M1 | 4860 | 11,5 km | |||||
DERRIENNIC PHILIPPE | H. | M1 | 4577 | 11,5 km | |||||
DERVEAUX NATHALIE | F. | M2 | 1031 | semi-marathon | |||||
DESAFIT PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | 1218 | semi-marathon | |||||
DESAGES ELLEN | F. | M2 | 1260 | semi-marathon | |||||
DESAIX JULIEN | H. | SE | Just Run & Fun | 2145 | semi-marathon | ||||
DESBORDES MARC | H. | SE | 2233 | semi-marathon | |||||
DESBOURDELLES ALAIN | H. | M2 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 1550 | semi-marathon | ||||
DESCHAMPS JONATHAN | H. | SE | 4283 | 11,5 km | |||||
DESCHAMPS MARTIAL | H. | M1 | 240 | marathon | |||||
DESFARGES CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | 1684 | semi-marathon | |||||
DESLANDES NATHALIE | F. | M2 | COGNAC AC | 4592 | 11,5 km | ||||
DESLANDES OLIVIER | H. | M2 | COGNAC AC | 4591 | 11,5 km | ||||
DESMARETS MATTHIEU | H. | M2 | 4723 | 11,5 km | |||||
DESMARETS ALICE | F. | ES | 4724 | 11,5 km | |||||
DESMARETS GREGOIRE | H. | CA | 4845 | 11,5 km | |||||
DESNOYERS PASCALE | F. | M2 | ASPTT AUXERRE | 143 | marathon | ||||
DESQUEYROUX DOMINIQUE | H. | M2 | ASC BNPPARIBAS | 4219 | 11,5 km | ||||
DESRENTES RACHELLE | F. | SE | 4709 | 11,5 km | |||||
DESROZIERS NOELLE | F. | M1 | 1174 | semi-marathon | |||||
DESSAIVRE DAMIEN | H. | M1 | SPIRIDON DU PAYS MELLOIS | 2126 | semi-marathon | ||||
DESSALLES CORINNE | F. | M1 | Saint Astier Triathlon | 1501 | semi-marathon | ||||
DESVERGNES MAXIME | H. | SE | 2080 | semi-marathon | |||||
DEVAUCHELLE CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | TARANSAUD | 447 | marathon | ||||
DEVENNE WILFRIED | H. | M1 | 1594 | semi-marathon | |||||
DEVYS CAMILLE | F. | SE | 4178 | 11,5 km | |||||
DEWULF FRANTZ | H. | SE | 1289 | semi-marathon | |||||
DILLOT THIERRY | H. | M2 | TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON | 1539 | semi-marathon | ||||
DOLO ALAIN | H. | M2 | AC ST PALAIS | 1362 | semi-marathon | ||||
DONIER KENJI | H. | M1 | Stélia Aérospace | 93 | marathon | ||||
DOREAU THIERRY | H. | M2 | Doreau Tonneliers | 4512 | 11,5 km | ||||
DORIER EMMANUEL | H. | M2 | 1587 | semi-marathon | |||||
DORIER EMMANUEL | H. | M2 | 1587 | 11,5 km | |||||
DOS SANTOS JOSE | H. | M2 | COURIR A CUSSET | 1365 | semi-marathon | ||||
DOSSARD 4900 | H. | SE | SOCOOC | 4900 | 11,5 km | ||||
DOSSARD 2327 | H. | SE | 2327 | semi-marathon | |||||
DOSSARD 581 | H. | SE | 581 | marathon | |||||
DOSSARD 2325 | H. | SE | 2325 | semi-marathon | |||||
DOSSARD 1628 | H. | SE | 1628 | semi-marathon | |||||
DOSSARD 2343 | H. | 2343 | semi-marathon | ||||||
DOSSARD 4901 | H. | SE | SOCOOC | 4901 | 11,5 km | ||||
DOSSARD 2326 | H. | SE | 2326 | semi-marathon | |||||
DOSSARD | H. | 2343 | semi-marathon | ||||||
DOSSARD 548 | H. | SE | 548 | marathon | |||||
DOUCET JEAN CLAUDE | H. | M2 | 4334 | 11,5 km | |||||
DOUCET SWAN | H. | SE | 417 | marathon | |||||
DOUCET LUDOVIC | H. | ES | 4694 | 11,5 km | |||||
DOUCET NOEMIE | F. | M1 | Rouillac run''n''trail | 4232 | 11,5 km | ||||
DOYEN LAURENT | H. | M2 | RUNNERS HIERSAC | 1491 | semi-marathon | ||||
DOZOL ARNAUD | H. | M1 | 120 | marathon | |||||
DRAPEAU LENAICK | H. | M1 | 1317 | semi-marathon | |||||
DREUX BAPTISTE | H. | SE | TARANSAUD | 4399 | 11,5 km | ||||
DRIUTTI SOPHIE | F. | SE | 4491 | 11,5 km | |||||
DROCCI JEROME | H. | M1 | Roc athlé | 1062 | semi-marathon | ||||
DROCHON YANNICK | H. | M2 | BRAUD AC | 1462 | semi-marathon | ||||
DROIN DAVID | H. | M2 | 4474 | 11,5 km | |||||
DROUET PATRICK | H. | M2 | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 4681 | 11,5 km | ||||
DROUILLARD FRANCOIS | H. | M1 | SPIRIDON 16 | 1713 | semi-marathon | ||||
DROUNAU MAXIME | H. | SE | 4097 | 11,5 km | |||||
DROUNAU PHILIPPE | H. | M1 | 4017 | 11,5 km | |||||
DRUBIGNY EDDY | H. | SE | LOISIRS MARTELL | 2262 | semi-marathon | ||||
DU CRAY THIBAUT | H. | SE | 266 | marathon | |||||
DU PASSAGE ERIC | H. | SE | 4770 | 11,5 km | |||||
DUBILLOT AURELIEN | H. | SE | courons-buvons | 26 | marathon | ||||
DUBIN ANNE | F. | M1 | JOG FORS | 238 | marathon | ||||
DUBOIS JULIEN | H. | SE | 4570 | 11,5 km | |||||
DUBOIS JEAN LUC | H. | M2 | LA RUCHE RACING TEAM | 4169 | 11,5 km | ||||
DUBOIS TONY | H. | SE | 543 | marathon | |||||
DUBOIS TONY | H. | SE | 7011 | pasta party | |||||
DUBOIS AMELIE | F. | SE | LA RUCHE RACING TEAM | 4170 | 11,5 km | ||||
DUBON JEAN PIERRE | H. | M4 | ELAN D'ARMAGNAC | 4324 | 11,5 km | ||||
DUBOURG SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | OXYGENE 28 | 245 | marathon | ||||
DUBUS RENALD | H. | M1 | team guibault | 4607 | 11,5 km | ||||
DUCHIRON JEROME | H. | M1 | 529 | marathon | |||||
DUCLAUD PATRICE | H. | M2 | 4726 | 11,5 km | |||||
DUCLOS SANDY | F. | M1 | Centre Medoc Athlétisme | 1408 | semi-marathon | ||||
DUCLOS LAURENT | H. | M2 | 2296 | semi-marathon | |||||
DUCOS DIDIER | H. | M2 | 1508 | semi-marathon | |||||
DUCROS JOHNNY | H. | M1 | 2107 | semi-marathon | |||||
DUDOGNON FRANCOIS | H. | M2 | COGNAC AC | 1982 | semi-marathon | ||||
DUDOGNON CLAUDE | H. | M4 | Dudognon | 4009 | 11,5 km | ||||
DUDUN OLIVIER | H. | M1 | EAMYA | 59 | marathon | ||||
DUDUN SEVERINE | F. | M1 | EAMYA | 60 | marathon | ||||
DUFAURE CARINE | F. | M1 | 1378 | semi-marathon | |||||
DUFOUR CHRISTELLE | F. | M1 | ASSJ ST JUNIEN | 1083 | semi-marathon | ||||
DUGGAN CLAIRE | F. | M2 | 4071 | 11,5 km | |||||
DUGGAN JOANNE | F. | M1 | Watford Joggers | 1160 | semi-marathon | ||||
DUHEM PASCAL | H. | M3 | 1579 | semi-marathon | |||||
DULAC CAMILLE | F. | SE | 1833 | semi-marathon | |||||
DUMANS ALEXANDRE | H. | M1 | Pousse Pieds Fouras | 183 | marathon | ||||
DUMANS DOMINIQUE | F. | M1 | Pousse Pieds Fouras | 1224 | semi-marathon | ||||
DUMAS ARNAUD | H. | M1 | G2A Angoulême | 1325 | semi-marathon | ||||
DUMAS JEROME | H. | M1 | 1020 | semi-marathon | |||||
DUMESNIL JEAN | H. | M1 | 2085 | semi-marathon | |||||
DUMONT PATRICE | H. | M1 | EST CHARENTE ATHLETIQUE* | 2226 | semi-marathon | ||||
DUMONT CHARLY | H. | JU | COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB | 4477 | 11,5 km | ||||
DUMONT VINCENT | H. | SE | 546 | marathon | |||||
DUNN WILLIAM | H. | SE | 2051 | semi-marathon | |||||
DUPIN CECILE | F. | M1 | JOGGING CLUB CHÂTEAUNEUF | 1394 | semi-marathon | ||||
DUPLAA NICOLAS | H. | SE | XIBEROTARRAK | 3 | marathon | ||||
DUPONT LUCAS | H. | CA | 4039 | 11,5 km | |||||
DUPONT BAPTISTE | H. | SE | 2208 | semi-marathon | |||||
DUPONT THOMAS | H. | ES | ACA SAINT YRIEIX | 1086 | semi-marathon | ||||
DUPONT ERIC | H. | M2 | AG PIERRE BUFFIERE | 1087 | semi-marathon | ||||
DUPRAT MARIE PAULE | F. | M2 | ELAN D'ARMAGNAC | 419 | marathon | ||||
DUPRAT MATHIEU | H. | SE | 2164 | semi-marathon | |||||
DUPUICH CEDRIC | H. | M1 | MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES JARNAC | 474 | marathon | ||||
DUPUIS PASCAL | H. | M2 | 1229 | semi-marathon | |||||
DUPUY JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M2 | 1872 | semi-marathon | |||||
DUPUY MAGALI | F. | M1 | Vo2 Verneuil sur vienne | 1422 | semi-marathon | ||||
DUPUY MAURICE | H. | M4 | 4263 | 11,5 km | |||||
DURAND ROMAIN | H. | SE | 4237 | 11,5 km | |||||
DURAND KRISTELL | F. | M1 | La Transléonarde | 1935 | semi-marathon | ||||
DURAND QUENTIN | H. | SE | 428 | marathon | |||||
DURAND ANGELIQUE | F. | M1 | 4837 | 11,5 km | |||||
DURAND DIDIER | H. | M1 | La Transléonarde | 1937 | semi-marathon | ||||
DURIEUX JEREMY | H. | SE | COGNAC AC | 4794 | 11,5 km | ||||
DURIEUX SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 1411 | semi-marathon | |||||
DUSSEAU EDOUARD | H. | M1 | Dusseau | 2204 | semi-marathon | ||||
DUTEIL BERTILLE | F. | M1 | TEC Limousine | 1819 | semi-marathon | ||||
EDELIN CEDRIC | H. | SE | 1731 | semi-marathon | |||||
EGEA SOLENE | F. | SE | 8027 | 3 ème Mi-Temps | |||||
EGRETAUD SONIA | F. | M1 | Pousse-pieds de fouras | 1663 | semi-marathon | ||||
EGRETEAU JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | M1 | 4768 | 11,5 km | |||||
ELIOT MICHEL | H. | M4 | 1834 | semi-marathon | |||||
ELLIOTT BRANDON | H. | SE | 4388 | 11,5 km | |||||
EMBERGER NICOLAS | H. | M1 | 1484 | semi-marathon | |||||
EMILY ANTOINE | H. | M3 | TRANSLEONARDE - FOULEE FOLGOATIENNE | 1889 | semi-marathon | ||||
EPINAT PATRICK | H. | M2 | 1078 | semi-marathon | |||||
ERIC DEZAUNAY | H. | M1 | 4136 | 11,5 km | |||||
ERZ DAVID | H. | M1 | TAXI-DAVID 0621840268 | 1846 | semi-marathon | ||||
ESNAULT EMMANUEL | H. | M2 | 1606 | semi-marathon | |||||
ESNAULT DOMINIQUE | H. | M3 | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 1144 | semi-marathon | ||||
ESTEVE JULIE | F. | SE | 4473 | 11,5 km | |||||
ESTIVALS JOEL | H. | M3 | 209 | marathon | |||||
ETOURNEAUD BARBARA | F. | SE | SOCOOC | 4902 | 11,5 km | ||||
EXBRAYAT MYLENE | F. | SE | 1202 | semi-marathon | |||||
EYRARD JOCELYNE | F. | M2 | 1946 | semi-marathon | |||||
FACHAUX BENEDICTE | F. | SE | GUC TRIATHLON | 4702 | 11,5 km | ||||
FACHAUX HELENE | F. | SE | 4061 | 11,5 km | |||||
FAGANAS GWENN | F. | M1 | JOGGING CLUB COURVOISIER | 4303 | 11,5 km | ||||
FAGET JEROME | H. | SE | aventure running segonzac | 2176 | semi-marathon | ||||
FAILLAT VALERIE | F. | M2 | 1449 | semi-marathon | |||||
FALGAS JOHAN | H. | SE | 2248 | semi-marathon | |||||
FALLOURD LAURENCE | F. | M2 | ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS | 1196 | semi-marathon | ||||
FANTOU PASCALE | F. | M2 | TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON | 1750 | semi-marathon | ||||
FAREL THOMAS | H. | SE | « Ici c?est Paris » | 1440 | semi-marathon | ||||
FARET CLEMENTINE | F. | JU | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 4193 | 11,5 km | ||||
FARET VINCENT | H. | M1 | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 1502 | semi-marathon | ||||
FARGEAS OLIVIER | H. | M1 | TRaileurs Briance Ligoure | 1047 | semi-marathon | ||||
FAULIN NADINE | F. | M1 | TRAIL DU CASSOULET | 4321 | 11,5 km | ||||
FAURE CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | DISTILLERIE DE LA TOUR | 4637 | 11,5 km | ||||
FAURE CHRISTELLE | F. | SE | 4234 | 11,5 km | |||||
FAURE EMELINE | F. | SE | 4119 | 11,5 km | |||||
FAURE TIFFANY | F. | SE | 4532 | 11,5 km | |||||
FAURE ALMEIDA LUDIVINE | F. | M1 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 2200 | semi-marathon | ||||
FAURIES ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 1727 | semi-marathon | |||||
FAURIEUX AURELIE | F. | M1 | 4584 | 11,5 km | |||||
FAVARD LIONEL | H. | M3 | Migné-Auxances | 1419 | semi-marathon | ||||
FAVREAU FREDERIC | H. | M1 | GARAGE LAURENT MARTIN | 1799 | semi-marathon | ||||
FAVREAU JOHAN | H. | M1 | 1276 | semi-marathon | |||||
FAYOUX MARTTINE | F. | M4 | 2269 | semi-marathon | |||||
FAYOUX JOEL | H. | M4 | 2268 | semi-marathon | |||||
FAYOUX MATHIEU | H. | SE | COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB | 4299 | 11,5 km | ||||
FAZILLEAU EMILIEN | H. | SE | 295 | marathon | |||||
FEGARD ERWAN | H. | SE | MOUZON RUN | 88 | marathon | ||||
FEKKAK LOUIS | H. | SE | 1450 | semi-marathon | |||||
FENIOUX NICOLAS | H. | M1 | 1814 | semi-marathon | |||||
FERLICOT JULIEN | H. | SE | 483 | marathon | |||||
FERMAN MOORE CAROLINE LUCY | F. | M3 | 1925 | semi-marathon | |||||
FERNANDES STEPHANIE | F. | SE | TOP FORME | 1972 | semi-marathon | ||||
FERNANDES AMANDINE | F. | M1 | 1669 | semi-marathon | |||||
FERNANDES TONY | H. | M1 | GROUPAMA | 1803 | semi-marathon | ||||
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ ALEJANDRO | H. | SE | 4105 | 11,5 km | |||||
FERRE FABIENNE | F. | SE | 2232 | semi-marathon | |||||
FERREIRA MANUEL | H. | M2 | STADE MONT DE MARSAN | 12 | marathon | ||||
FERREIRA CELINE | F. | M1 | CA PLASSAC | 4825 | 11,5 km | ||||
FERRIER ANNE | F. | M1 | SAINT ASTIER TRI | 1571 | semi-marathon | ||||
FETIS QUENTIN | H. | JU | 1773 | semi-marathon | |||||
FEUILLARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE | 1102 | semi-marathon | ||||
FEUILLARD MONIQUE | F. | M2 | BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE | 1101 | semi-marathon | ||||
FEUILLET STEPHANE | H. | M1 | BNIC | 4703 | 11,5 km | ||||
FEUILLET VINCENT | H. | SE | 4686 | 11,5 km | |||||
FEUILLET CLEMENCE | F. | SE | 4349 | 11,5 km | |||||
FEVRIER FRANCK | H. | M2 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 2113 | semi-marathon | ||||
FICHET FABIEN | H. | SE | 1523 | semi-marathon | |||||
FICHET PAUL | H. | SE | Chimpensée FC Crew | 1525 | semi-marathon | ||||
FIFILS XAVIER | H. | M1 | 4327 | 11,5 km | |||||
FILIAS SAMUEL | H. | SE | 2012 | semi-marathon | |||||
FILIPPI FRANCOIS | H. | SE | 1188 | semi-marathon | |||||
FILLATREAU BETTY | F. | M2 | AMPA | 268 | marathon | ||||
FILLEUL DAMIEN | H. | SE | S/L ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CLUB ATHLETISME | 4627 | 11,5 km | ||||
FILLON MICKAEL | H. | SE | aventure running segonzac | 469 | marathon | ||||
FILLON DIMITRI | H. | SE | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 2267 | semi-marathon | ||||
FIMBEL ARNAUD | H. | M2 | Saint Astier Triathlon | 1615 | semi-marathon | ||||
FIMBEL SANDIE | F. | M1 | Saint Astier Triathlon | 1614 | semi-marathon | ||||
FINGER PHILIPPE | H. | SE | JOOL TEAM | 80 | marathon | ||||
FLEURANT ALEXANDRE | H. | M1 | 2191 | semi-marathon | |||||
FLEURANT STEPHANIE | F. | SE | 2192 | semi-marathon | |||||
FLEURET DAMIEN | H. | M1 | RONDE CÉRÉTANE | 1184 | semi-marathon | ||||
FLEURET QUENTIN | H. | SE | 331 | marathon | |||||
FLEURET ROSELLO VIRGINIE | F. | M1 | RONDE CÉRÉTANE | 1186 | semi-marathon | ||||
FLOCH ARMELLE | F. | M1 | la fleche guissenienne | 255 | marathon | ||||
FLORENT CYRILLE | H. | M1 | Les Tritons du grand Cognac | 4372 | 11,5 km | ||||
FLOUCH THIERRY | H. | M2 | 4481 | 11,5 km | |||||
FOE ATOUGA MARIE | F. | M2 | CAPLASSAC | 1924 | semi-marathon | ||||
FOLINAIS SYLVAIN | H. | M1 | 394 | marathon | |||||
FOLINAIS LYDIA | F. | M1 | 4803 | 11,5 km | |||||
FOLOPE MARIE | F. | SE | 1199 | semi-marathon | |||||
FONTAINE LAURA | F. | SE | 1291 | semi-marathon | |||||
FONTAINE MICHEL | H. | M2 | JOGGING CLUB DE CHATEAUNEUF | 4516 | 11,5 km | ||||
FOREST SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | ECG PIGNAN | 2075 | semi-marathon | ||||
FORESTIER JEROME | H. | M1 | pompier la rochelle | 1254 | semi-marathon | ||||
FORET FLEUR | F. | SE | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 4064 | 11,5 km | ||||
FORGEARD LEOPOLD | H. | SE | 4735 | 11,5 km | |||||
FORILLERE LOUISE | F. | M1 | FABB | 1593 | semi-marathon | ||||
FORT ANTHONY | H. | M1 | 1938 | semi-marathon | |||||
FOUCAUD ERIC | H. | SE | COGNAC AC | 235 | marathon | ||||
FOUCAUD THIERRY | H. | M3 | LES KEKES DU BOCAGE | 534 | marathon | ||||
FOUCAULT LUDOVIC | H. | M1 | 1420 | semi-marathon | |||||
FOUCHE RODOLPHE | H. | M1 | 323 | marathon | |||||
FOUET NICOLAS | H. | SE | amicale des pompiers de cognac | 2299 | semi-marathon | ||||
FOUET CAROLE | F. | M1 | Les Beaux de Loin | 4279 | 11,5 km | ||||
FOUET ANTONY | H. | M1 | Les Beaux de Loin | 4280 | 11,5 km | ||||
FOUGERON SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 4765 | 11,5 km | |||||
FOUILLET FRANCK | H. | M2 | JSA ANGOULEME TRIATHLON | 140 | marathon | ||||
FOUILLEUL PHILIPPE | H. | M3 | Randonneurs RUY | 1171 | semi-marathon | ||||
FOURNEAU RAPHAEL | H. | M1 | 1051 | semi-marathon | |||||
FOURNET LAURENT | H. | M2 | 550 | marathon | |||||
FOURNET DOROTHEE | F. | SE | RUNNING NATURE 16 | 1695 | semi-marathon | ||||
FOURNIER ARMELLE | F. | M1 | St Astier triathlon | 4628 | 11,5 km | ||||
FOURNIER JEAN LOUIS | H. | M2 | Club 100 marathon France CLM | 90 | marathon | ||||
FOURNIER LUC | H. | M1 | Raid OC 24 | 4626 | 11,5 km | ||||
FOURNIER JENNIFER | F. | SE | MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES JARNAC | 2258 | semi-marathon | ||||
FOURNIER CASSANDRE | F. | SE | H.MOUNIER | 1957 | semi-marathon | ||||
FOURNIER PASCAL | H. | M2 | 1559 | semi-marathon | |||||
FOURRE JEROME | H. | M1 | COURIR A COULOMBIERS | 1868 | semi-marathon | ||||
FRADET ROMAIN | H. | SE | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 1138 | semi-marathon | ||||
FRADIN NATHALIE | F. | M2 | 1619 | semi-marathon | |||||
FRAGNON PATRICK | H. | M3 | AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON | 1423 | semi-marathon | ||||
FRANCK OUVRARD | H. | M1 | 490 | marathon | |||||
FRANCK DIDIER | H. | M3 | 1740 | semi-marathon | |||||
FRANCOIS BUREAU | H. | M1 | 8009 | 3 ème Mi-Temps | |||||
FRANCOIS BUREAU | H. | M1 | 6000 | La cantoche | |||||
FRANCOIS LAURENT | H. | M1 | 2021 | semi-marathon | |||||
FRANT RICHARD | H. | SE | COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB | 4300 | 11,5 km | ||||
FREDERIC ISABELLE | F. | M2 | AKRO BITUM | 2181 | semi-marathon | ||||
FREDERIC BRUNO | H. | M1 | AKRO BITUM | 2182 | semi-marathon | ||||
FREDERICK VALERIE | F. | M1 | LES KEKES DU BOCAGE | 40 | marathon | ||||
FREDON THOMAS | H. | SE | 4689 | 11,5 km | |||||
FREIS DANIEL | H. | M3 | CLM JAC ST NICOLAS | 98 | marathon | ||||
FRICARD AURELIE | F. | SE | 4437 | 11,5 km | |||||
FRICARD SANDRA | F. | SE | 1074 | semi-marathon | |||||
FRIOT SOPHIE | F. | M1 | Credit Mutuel Océan | 89 | marathon | ||||
FROMENTIN FLORIAN | H. | SE | MAUVES ATTITUDES | 4208 | 11,5 km | ||||
FRUGER LAURENT | H. | M2 | Cours'son Nature | 4213 | 11,5 km | ||||
FURET LUCAS | H. | SE | université nantes aviron | 1697 | semi-marathon | ||||
FUSCO ERWAN | H. | SE | COGNAC AC | 4700 | 11,5 km | ||||
GABORIAU JEROME | H. | SE | courons buvons | 274 | marathon | ||||
GABORIAU FABRICE | H. | M2 | LES KEKES DU BOCAGE | 129 | marathon | ||||
GABORIAUD ROGER | H. | M2 | 310 | marathon | |||||
GABORIT CYRILLE | H. | M2 | team ouins ouins trail running | 4797 | 11,5 km | ||||
GABORIT CEDRIC | H. | M1 | team ouins ouins trail running | 1907 | semi-marathon | ||||
GABORIT BRICE | H. | M1 | courons-buvons | 52 | marathon | ||||
GABORIT RAPHAEL | H. | M2 | TARANSAUD | 4400 | 11,5 km | ||||
GABRIEL CHRISTELLE | F. | M1 | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | 498 | marathon | ||||
GAC PATRICK | H. | M3 | la fleche guissenienne | 2042 | semi-marathon | ||||
GACHES PIERRE | H. | SE | 1522 | semi-marathon | |||||
GAGNON THIERRY | H. | M1 | agathe et paul | 519 | marathon | ||||
GAHAT AMELIE | F. | SE | 4260 | 11,5 km | |||||
GAIGNEROT LAURENT | H. | M1 | AKRO BITUM | 361 | marathon | ||||
GAIGNES BRUNO | H. | M1 | ACJAR | 1353 | semi-marathon | ||||
GAILLARD ANTHONY | H. | M1 | S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME | 2195 | semi-marathon | ||||
GAILLARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE | 2115 | semi-marathon | ||||
GAIT CHRISTIAN | H. | M2 | SPIRIDON 16 | 4295 | 11,5 km | ||||
GAIT NADINE | F. | M2 | 4898 | 11,5 km | |||||
GAIT QUENTIN | H. | SE | STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON | 1700 | semi-marathon | ||||
GALDEANO NICOLAS | H. | M2 | 1617 | semi-marathon | |||||
GALINANT ETIENNE | H. | SE | 4013 | 11,5 km | |||||
GALINANT MAXIME | H. | SE | 4012 | 11,5 km | |||||
GALLAGHER NICKY | F. | M1 | 1029 | semi-marathon | |||||
GALLAND VIRGINIE | F. | SE | 4465 | 11,5 km | |||||
GALLET THOMAS | H. | SE | 4426 | 11,5 km | |||||
GALLETAUD CHARLENE | F. | SE | ROUILLAC Run'N Trail | 4737 | 11,5 km | ||||
GALLOCHER FRANCOIS | H. | M2 | 1052 | semi-marathon | |||||
GALLOIS CHRISTINE | F. | M1 | LES COPAINS D'ABORD | 4904 | 11,5 km | ||||
GALLOIS PASCAL | H. | M1 | 4594 | 11,5 km | |||||
GALLUZZO ERIC | H. | M1 | 508 | marathon | |||||
GALTEAU JEROME | H. | SE | 1057 | semi-marathon | |||||
GARABOEUF LEA | F. | JU | 4622 | 11,5 km | |||||
GARAUD SIMON | H. | SE | Saint Astier Triathlon | 4384 | 11,5 km | ||||
GARCIA NEILA | F. | M1 | Agathe & Paul | 2212 | semi-marathon | ||||
GARCIA MAXIME | H. | SE | 2250 | semi-marathon | |||||
GARDAIS NATHALIE | F. | M1 | 99 | marathon | |||||
GARDAIS GUILLAUME | H. | M1 | JSA ANGOULEME TRIATHLON | 104 | marathon | ||||
GARDET CAROLE | F. | M1 | Gardet | 1752 | semi-marathon | ||||
GARDRAT CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | 1840 | semi-marathon | |||||
GARNIER DAVID | H. | M1 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 2266 | semi-marathon | ||||
GARNIER NADINE | F. | M2 | 4326 | 11,5 km | |||||
GARNIER THIERRY | H. | M1 | team ouins ouins trail running | 1280 | semi-marathon | ||||
GARNIER THIERRY | H. | M1 | team ouins ouins trail running | 1732 | semi-marathon | ||||
GARREAU AURELIEN | H. | SE | ultramical86 | 1789 | semi-marathon | ||||
GARREAU DOMINIQUE | H. | SE | 4506 | 11,5 km | |||||
GARREL XAVIER | H. | M1 | LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES | 1407 | semi-marathon | ||||
GARRIC FRANCINE | F. | M4 | COURIR FONSEGRIVES | 4224 | 11,5 km | ||||
GARRIC RAYMOND | H. | M4 | COURIR FONSEGRIVES | 1569 | semi-marathon | ||||
GARRON AMANDINE | F. | SE | SCA 86 | 1692 | semi-marathon | ||||
GASANÇON SOPHIE | F. | M1 | 279 | marathon | |||||
GASQUET JEROME | H. | M1 | CS HENNESSY | 4488 | 11,5 km | ||||
GASQUET KATIA | F. | M1 | Running val d'hyrôme | 4073 | 11,5 km | ||||
GASQUET GERALD | H. | M2 | RUNNING VAL D HYROME | 4908 | 11,5 km | ||||
GATEFAIT JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M2 | JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON | 273 | marathon | ||||
GATIEN EVA | F. | M1 | AS LIBOURNE* | 4523 | 11,5 km | ||||
GATTISON SANDRINE | F. | M1 | Happy Running Crew | 4117 | 11,5 km | ||||
GATTISON TONY | H. | M2 | Happy Running Crew | 4116 | 11,5 km | ||||
GAUDIN LAURENCE | F. | M1 | COURIR A CHANTEPIE | 207 | marathon | ||||
GAUDUCHEAU MIKAEL | H. | M1 | ROCHETREJOUX 85 | 257 | marathon | ||||
GAUDY CECILIA | F. | M1 | COGNAC AC | 4354 | 11,5 km | ||||
GAUTHIER JEAN NOEL | H. | M2 | 4882 | 11,5 km | |||||
GAUTHIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | ORANGE BLEUE | 4647 | 11,5 km | ||||
GAUTHIER CEDRIC | H. | M1 | 1691 | semi-marathon | |||||
GAUTHIER VALERIE | F. | M2 | ORANGE BLEUE | 4646 | 11,5 km | ||||
GAUTIER AGATHE | F. | SE | 1299 | semi-marathon | |||||
GAUTRON MICHEL | H. | M3 | Presqu'île Guérandaise Athlétique Club | 1176 | semi-marathon | ||||
GAUTRON ROCHAIS ISABELLE | F. | M2 | Presqu'île Guérandaise Athlétique Club | 1177 | semi-marathon | ||||
GAUVIN ANTHONY | H. | M1 | 296 | marathon | |||||
GAUVIN ERIC | H. | M2 | 1331 | semi-marathon | |||||
GAUZAN PIERRE | H. | M2 | 4479 | 11,5 km | |||||
GAUZAN ANTOINE | H. | ES | 4480 | 11,5 km | |||||
GAY BRUNO | H. | M2 | VILQUIN SAS | 4853 | 11,5 km | ||||
GAZAUD MAELLE | F. | JU | 4744 | 11,5 km | |||||
GEAY SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | GARAGE LAURENT MARTIN | 4459 | 11,5 km | ||||
GEAY ANNE CECILE | F. | M1 | 4242 | 11,5 km | |||||
GENDRON CLAIRE | F. | M1 | 4511 | 11,5 km | |||||
GENEAU VINCENT | H. | M1 | 2091 | semi-marathon | |||||
GENOUD PRACHEX PIERRE | H. | M3 | Amicourse | 1641 | semi-marathon | ||||
GENTILINI DAVID | H. | M1 | 224 | marathon | |||||
GENTY MATHIAS | H. | M1 | Les Farfadets de St Paul | 467 | marathon | ||||
GEORGES ANNABELLE | F. | M1 | 4522 | 11,5 km | |||||
GERARD CYRIL | H. | SE | ORANGE BLEUE | 4395 | 11,5 km | ||||
GERARD ALAIN | H. | M2 | LA POSTE | 1997 | semi-marathon | ||||
GERARD CHAUVET BUREAU | H. | M1 | 8008 | 3 ème Mi-Temps | |||||
GERBEAU PIERICK | H. | M2 | pompier de Jarnac | 4754 | 11,5 km | ||||
GERMON JULIEN | H. | M1 | 2301 | semi-marathon | |||||
GESLAND STEPHANE | H. | M1 | 1664 | semi-marathon | |||||
GESSON TONY | H. | SE | 2234 | semi-marathon | |||||
GESTREAU MICKAEL | H. | SE | 2129 | semi-marathon | |||||
GIETHLEN FRANCK | H. | M1 | 4428 | 11,5 km | |||||
GILARDIT JENNY | F. | SE | 4631 | 11,5 km | |||||
GILARDON GREGORY | H. | M1 | 4899 | 11,5 km | |||||
GILBERT CHRISTINE | F. | M1 | 2292 | semi-marathon | |||||
GILBERT DENIS | H. | M3 | 2185 | semi-marathon | |||||
GILBERT SYLVIE | F. | M2 | 377 | marathon | |||||
GILLET THIBAUT | H. | SE | CLUB LOISIRS BOINAUD | 4667 | 11,5 km | ||||
GILSON RAYMOND | H. | M3 | Habay Runners Club | 1678 | semi-marathon | ||||
GIMAT HUGO | H. | CA | 4609 | 11,5 km | |||||
GIMAT PHILIPPE | H. | M1 | team guibault | 4608 | 11,5 km | ||||
GIMENEZ EMILIEN | H. | M1 | mineurs de Decazeville | 1155 | semi-marathon | ||||
GIORDAN LAURENT | H. | M1 | 1119 | semi-marathon | |||||
GIRARD JEAN LOUIS | H. | M2 | CAS ASCEMA ATHLETISME | 8025 | 3 ème Mi-Temps | ||||
GIRARD JEAN LOUIS | H. | M2 | CAS ASCEMA ATHLETISME | 280 | marathon | ||||
GIRARD AURELIE | F. | SE | 4163 | 11,5 km | |||||
GIRARD FABRICE | H. | M2 | 4691 | 11,5 km | |||||
GIRARD CELINE | F. | SE | 4047 | 11,5 km | |||||
GIRARDEAU THOMAS | H. | SE | USMA - Migne Auxances | 414 | marathon | ||||
GIRARF DAVID | H. | SE | 1460 | semi-marathon | |||||
GIRAUD DAVID | H. | M1 | ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS | 1754 | semi-marathon | ||||
GIRAUD BAPTISTE | H. | M1 | COGNAC AC | 4614 | 11,5 km | ||||
GIRAUD STEPHANE | H. | M1 | ASCH ROCHEFORT | 2342 | semi-marathon | ||||
GIRAUD VINCENT | H. | SE | 1965 | semi-marathon | |||||
GIRAUD LINDO | H. | SE | 4093 | 11,5 km | |||||
GIRKING BETHANY | F. | SE | VILQUIN SAS | 4855 | 11,5 km | ||||
GIROIRE ARNAUD | H. | SE | 4015 | 11,5 km | |||||
GIRON BAZAN LAURENT | H. | M1 | macc lusignan, l'égray's club | 72 | marathon | ||||
GIRY PASCAL | H. | M2 | INFOSPORT-LOIRET | 437 | marathon | ||||
GLEMAREC VINCENT | H. | M1 | GUIDON CRITOURIEN | 4685 | 11,5 km | ||||
GLORIAN NICOLAS | H. | SE | 4529 | 11,5 km | |||||
GODARD JEAN MICHEL | H. | M2 | 4527 | 11,5 km | |||||
GODET MATTHIEU | H. | SE | 4885 | 11,5 km | |||||
GOIS EVELYNE | F. | M1 | JSBB | 4083 | 11,5 km | ||||
GOMBERT SAMUEL | H. | M1 | 2170 | semi-marathon | |||||
GOMEZ FERNANDEZ JOSE | H. | M2 | 4475 | 11,5 km | |||||
GONCALVES LAURENT | F. | M1 | optic 2000 | 1999 | semi-marathon | ||||
GONDON CELINE | F. | SE | ORANGE BLEUE | 4875 | 11,5 km | ||||
GONIAK MARIE PIERRE | F. | M2 | team ouins ouins trail running | 4799 | 11,5 km | ||||
GONIAK REMY | H. | M2 | 33067 | 2213 | semi-marathon | ||||
GONZALES JEAN NOEL | H. | M1 | mon Coeur | 523 | marathon | ||||
GONZALEZ ANTOINE | H. | ES | cyclisme plaisance 31 | 4784 | 11,5 km | ||||
GORCE SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 1847 | semi-marathon | |||||
GORICHON ROMAIN | H. | SE | 2121 | semi-marathon | |||||
GORICHON JEAN LUC | H. | M2 | G2A Angoulême | 2120 | semi-marathon | ||||
GOUAULT JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME | 1296 | semi-marathon | ||||
GOUBAN LORIC | H. | SE | 4553 | 11,5 km | |||||
GOUBET PIERRE | H. | SE | 2095 | semi-marathon | |||||
GOUGER MAGALI | F. | M1 | 4361 | 11,5 km | |||||
GOUJON MAELLE | F. | ES | les compagnons de la clouere | 134 | marathon | ||||
GOUPILLAT VINCENT | H. | M2 | SCAPCHA | 1039 | semi-marathon | ||||
GOURAUD MICHEL | H. | M2 | 304 | marathon | |||||
GOURDON SANDRINE | F. | M1 | SCA 86 | 2305 | semi-marathon | ||||
GOURMAUD SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 1708 | semi-marathon | |||||
GOURMAUD JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | SE | 1633 | semi-marathon | |||||
GOURSAUD BRUNO | H. | M2 | 1828 | semi-marathon | |||||
GOURSOT YOAN | H. | M1 | 2006 | semi-marathon | |||||
GOUSSET JONATHAN | H. | SE | FRONSADAIS SPORTS NATURE | 2288 | semi-marathon | ||||
GOUSSET FRANCK | H. | SE | 1269 | semi-marathon | |||||
GOYON ANGELIQUE | F. | SE | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 1782 | semi-marathon | ||||
GOYON RAPHAEL | H. | M1 | INXRUN | 436 | marathon | ||||
GRAHAM GILLESPIE | H. | M3 | COURIR LE MONDE CLM | 408 | marathon | ||||
GRALL MAGALI | F. | M2 | 1415 | semi-marathon | |||||
GRALL JULIEN | H. | SE | 1906 | semi-marathon | |||||
GRANDON JEAN MICHEL | H. | M2 | ACNA Anduze | 2033 | semi-marathon | ||||
GRANDON GEOFFREY | H. | SE | 2060 | semi-marathon | |||||
GRANET FREDERIC | H. | M1 | 1720 | semi-marathon | |||||
GRANGEOT ROMAIN | H. | SE | 1689 | semi-marathon | |||||
GRAS AURELIEN | H. | SE | Bourges triathlon | 4791 | 11,5 km | ||||
GREGOIRE OLIVIER | H. | M2 | 2014 | semi-marathon | |||||
GRELIER THIBAUT | H. | SE | JOGG'IN TOURS | 4748 | 11,5 km | ||||
GRELIER PIERRICK | H. | SE | 4811 | 11,5 km | |||||
GRELLIER NICOLAS | H. | M1 | 2065 | semi-marathon | |||||
GRELLIER DAMIEN | H. | M1 | Running SAINTE-SOULLE | 1865 | semi-marathon | ||||
GREMBO KARINE | F. | M3 | 4130 | 11,5 km | |||||
GRILLY ANTOINE | H. | M1 | LES POUSSE PIEDS | 269 | marathon | ||||
GRILLY SIMON | H. | SE | 1306 | semi-marathon | |||||
GRIVEL MONIQUE | F. | M4 | 160 | marathon | |||||
GRIVET CYRIL | H. | M1 | 17 SOUPAPES | 2004 | semi-marathon | ||||
GROLAUD DEMONTIER VIRGINIE | F. | M1 | 4497 | 11,5 km | |||||
GROLLEAU ERIC | H. | M2 | 4661 | 11,5 km | |||||
GROLLEAU PATRICK | H. | M2 | 1344 | semi-marathon | |||||
GROLLEAU SIMON | H. | SE | 4789 | 11,5 km | |||||
GROSBOIS DAVID | H. | M1 | 4335 | 11,5 km | |||||
GROUSSARD VICTOR | H. | SE | FC ST Cybardeaux | 4080 | 11,5 km | ||||
GRUDE PATRICK | H. | M2 | 1914 | semi-marathon | |||||
GRUDZINSKI ANDREW | H. | M1 | NHRR | 112 | marathon | ||||
GRUFFY DIDIER LOUIS | H. | M1 | 149 | marathon | |||||
GUARI SEBASTIEN | H. | M2 | Les Beaux de Loin | 4278 | 11,5 km | ||||
GUEGNARD FREDERIC | H. | M2 | AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU | 287 | marathon | ||||
GUENON LOIC | H. | SE | 1455 | semi-marathon | |||||
GUENZI GEOFFROY | H. | SE | BNIC | 4718 | 11,5 km | ||||
GUENZI JOEL | H. | M3 | team ouins ouins trail running | 4719 | 11,5 km | ||||
GUERIN DAVID | H. | M2 | LIMOGES ATHLE* | 2077 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUERIN ANGELIQUE | F. | M1 | 1538 | semi-marathon | |||||
GUERIN STEPHANE | H. | M2 | UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME | 2205 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUERINET JOEL | H. | M2 | SAUJON TRIATHLON | 1618 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUERRY PASCAL | H. | M1 | Courses de l'antimoine Rochetrejoux | 500 | marathon | ||||
GUEUDIN FREDDY | H. | M2 | 1715 | semi-marathon | |||||
GUEVAR TIPHAINE | F. | SE | 1433 | semi-marathon | |||||
GUIBAULT THIERRY | H. | M1 | team guibault | 2063 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUIBAULT MAUD | F. | M1 | team guibault | 4610 | 11,5 km | ||||
GUICHARD EMILIE | F. | M1 | 2094 | semi-marathon | |||||
GUIDEZ MICKAEL | H. | SE | 4722 | 11,5 km | |||||
GUIDOUX SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 2054 | semi-marathon | |||||
GUILBAUD AURELIE | F. | SE | 4338 | 11,5 km | |||||
GUILBAUD BENOIT | H. | SE | Cognac Basket Avenir | 4339 | 11,5 km | ||||
GUILHERME FONTINHA YOHAN | H. | SE | 4180 | 11,5 km | |||||
GUILLARD FLORENCE | F. | M2 | 4004 | 11,5 km | |||||
GUILLAUME FABIENNE | F. | M2 | HABAY RUNNERS CLUB | 4288 | 11,5 km | ||||
GUILLAUME MARTINE | F. | M2 | HABAY RUNNERS CLUB | 4287 | 11,5 km | ||||
GUILLAUMIN ALEXANDRE | H. | M1 | KIWANIS club francois 1er | 1456 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUILLEMANT WILLIAM | H. | SE | 4796 | 11,5 km | |||||
GUILLEMETTE ANTHONY | H. | SE | crossfit angouleme | 364 | marathon | ||||
GUILLERMET YVES | H. | M3 | Amicourse | 1769 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUILLONNEAU GERARD | H. | M2 | AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME | 4889 | 11,5 km | ||||
GUILLOT PASCAL | H. | M1 | 380 | marathon | |||||
GUILLOT WILLIAM | H. | M1 | AURB-36 | 230 | marathon | ||||
GUILLOT DAVID | H. | M1 | Challenger | 1787 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUIMBERTEAU PASCAL | H. | M2 | OXYGENE CONFOLENS | 1650 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUIMBERTEAU JOEL | H. | M2 | OXYGENE CONFOLENS | 1649 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUINDRON CELINE | F. | M1 | AKROBITUM | 1244 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUIONNET AURELIE | F. | M1 | 4359 | 11,5 km | |||||
GUITTON DAVID | H. | M2 | Aucun Club | 1428 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUITTON NICOLAS | H. | M2 | FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB | 477 | marathon | ||||
GUITTON CYRIL | H. | SE | AVENTURE RUNNING SEGONZAC | 4531 | 11,5 km | ||||
GUITTON YVES | H. | M2 | 2046 | semi-marathon | |||||
GUIVARC'H JEAN PAUL | H. | M3 | 4732 | 11,5 km | |||||
GUIVIER LAURENT | H. | M3 | Amicourse | 2090 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUTIN DIDIER | H. | M2 | vcan firmi | 1239 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUYADER ULRICH | H. | SE | courons buvons | 8026 | 3 ème Mi-Temps | ||||
GUYADER ULRICH | H. | SE | courons buvons | 545 | marathon | ||||
HAFIDI SI MOHAMED | H. | M1 | ORANGE BLEUE | 4415 | 11,5 km | ||||
HALLE SPIERS SOPHIE | F. | M2 | 1005 | semi-marathon | |||||
HALLIER CORENTIN | H. | ES | 4629 | 11,5 km | |||||
HALOCHE GWENAEL | H. | M1 | 175 | marathon | |||||
HAMEL ELODIE | F. | M1 | 243 | marathon | |||||
HAMELIN CYRIL | H. | SE | 4624 | 11,5 km | |||||
HANSEN KENNEHT SØLLING | H. | SE | 9000 International | 232 | marathon | ||||
HARICOT FEYLER FLORENCE | F. | M1 | SANTORUN | 1513 | semi-marathon | ||||
HARMAND JEREMY | H. | SE | CA PLASSAC | 1351 | semi-marathon | ||||
HASSAN JESSICA | F. | SE | 1947 | semi-marathon | |||||
HASSELWANDER ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 2019 | semi-marathon | ||||
HAUTIER SAMUEL | H. | SE | Champniers VTT | 1863 | semi-marathon | ||||
HAWKINS HUBERT | H. | M1 | 1027 | semi-marathon | |||||
HAWKINS HUGUES | H. | M1 | 4633 | 11,5 km | |||||
HAZARD CINDY | F. | SE | 4046 | 11,5 km | |||||
HAZEMANN CYRILLE | H. | M1 | 2277 | semi-marathon | |||||
HAZEMANN MAGALIE | F. | M1 | 2276 | semi-marathon | |||||
HEBERT FABRICE | H. | M1 | 1402 | semi-marathon | |||||
HEBERT THIBAUT | H. | SE | 2316 | semi-marathon | |||||
HELDERLE PAUL | H. | M4 | COURIR CESSON - VERT SAINT-DENIS | 441 | marathon | ||||
HELLA CHARLES | H. | M1 | courons buvons | 221 | marathon | ||||
HENIN EMMANUEL | H. | M2 | 2178 | semi-marathon | |||||
HERAUD SYLVAIN | H. | SE | SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN | 81 | marathon | ||||
HERAUD RAYMONDE | F. | M3 | Champniers-Reilhac | 4011 | 11,5 km | ||||
HERAULT PHILIPPE | H. | SE | 1900 | semi-marathon | |||||
HERAULT FRANÇOIS | H. | M2 | 1326 | semi-marathon | |||||
HERAULT MARIETTA | F. | M2 | SMARVES ET CLAIN ATHLE 86 | 1683 | semi-marathon | ||||
HERAULT NELLY | F. | M1 | 1328 | semi-marathon | |||||
HERBRETEAU JULIE | F. | M1 | Courlisch'club | 4026 | 11,5 km | ||||
HERBRETEAU YOHANN | H. | M1 | Courlisch'club | 96 | marathon | ||||
HERBRETEAU SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | Malympiades | 4927 | 11,5 km | ||||
HERNANDEZ ANNE | F. | M2 | 4317 | 11,5 km | |||||
HERNANDEZ JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M2 | COURIR MOROGES | 1717 | semi-marathon | ||||
HERVE RODOLPHE | H. | M1 | 1735 | semi-marathon | |||||
HERVOUET PATRICIA | F. | M2 | Pousses Pieds Fouras | 1369 | semi-marathon | ||||
HEURET KARINE | F. | M1 | 1506 | semi-marathon | |||||
HEURET ROLAND | H. | M1 | 1505 | semi-marathon | |||||
HIDREAU ULRICK | H. | M1 | 1734 | semi-marathon | |||||
HIGUINEN OLIVIER | H. | M1 | 334 | marathon | |||||
HILBERT MATHIEU | H. | SE | 15 | marathon | |||||
HIVERS FREDERIQUE | F. | M2 | St Astier triathlon | 1535 | semi-marathon | ||||
HOCQUARD ANTHONY | H. | SE | KALON EAG | 193 | marathon | ||||
HOCQUARD MARINE | F. | SE | TEAM RUN FAMILY | 194 | marathon | ||||
HOCTIN AURELIEN | H. | SE | courons-buvons | 36 | marathon | ||||
HOG CATHERINE | F. | M1 | 4305 | 11,5 km | |||||
HOLLE ELEONORE | F. | M2 | 73 | marathon | |||||
HOSTEING HELENE | F. | M1 | LOUASSIER | 1875 | semi-marathon | ||||
HOSTEING PAUL | H. | M1 | 4846 | 11,5 km | |||||
HOURIEZ GAEL | H. | SE | 4776 | 11,5 km | |||||
HOVAERE HUGUES | H. | M1 | MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES JARNAC | 2306 | semi-marathon | ||||
HUCHET NICOLAS | H. | SE | 4706 | 11,5 km | |||||
HUET JULIEN | H. | SE | 1363 | semi-marathon | |||||
HUET SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 1536 | semi-marathon | |||||
HUET JULIEN | H. | SE | 8019 | 3 ème Mi-Temps | |||||
HUGON CLAUDE | H. | M2 | 4549 | 11,5 km | |||||
HUGUET CHRISTINE | F. | M2 | la fleche guissenienne | 2041 | semi-marathon | ||||
HUMEAU DAVID | H. | M1 | AS SAINT SYLVAIN D'ANJOU | 79 | marathon | ||||
HUREAUX YOANN | H. | M1 | 1060 | semi-marathon | |||||
HURSON CHRISTIAN | H. | M3 | Urban Runners Royan | 4274 | 11,5 km | ||||
HURTEL FLORIAN | H. | SE | 2079 | semi-marathon | |||||
HUSSON GAETAN | H. | M1 | VESOUL MARATHON | 75 | marathon | ||||
HUVELIN JULIEN | H. | SE | 16 | marathon | |||||
IAICHOUCHEN ANTHONY | H. | M1 | Iaichouchen | 109 | marathon | ||||
IBANEZ NATHALIE | F. | M2 | mineurs de Decazeville | 1157 | semi-marathon | ||||
IBANEZ GUY | H. | M3 | mineurs de Decazeville | 4069 | 11,5 km | ||||
IDJEDAREN LOUIS | H. | JU | Les Beaux de Loin | 4282 | 11,5 km | ||||
IMBERT SYLVAIN | H. | SE | crossfit angouleme | 2236 | semi-marathon | ||||
IMZILNE TARIK | H. | M1 | SPIRIDON 16 | 2059 | semi-marathon | ||||
INVERARDI MICHAEL | H. | M1 | 1693 | semi-marathon | |||||
INVERNIZZI PHILIPPE | H. | SE | SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC | 2022 | semi-marathon | ||||
IRAOLA JULIE | F. | M1 | 1242 | semi-marathon | |||||
ISABELLE VALERIE | F. | M1 | 311 | marathon | |||||
ISSAD SALAH | H. | M3 | mineurs de Decazeville | 1158 | semi-marathon | ||||
ITO SADAHIRO | H. | M1 | JOGGING CLUB COURVOISIER | 2000 | semi-marathon | ||||
IVO BARCHIESI | H. | M4 | RS152 Giovanni Scavo Velletri (IT) | 259 | marathon | ||||
IZ LIONNEL | H. | SE | courons-buvons | 206 | marathon | ||||
JABY FREDERIC | H. | M2 | VILQUIN SAS | 2302 | semi-marathon | ||||
JACAUD BERTRAND | H. | M1 | 1842 | semi-marathon | |||||
JACOUPY ETIENNE | H. | SE | 4414 | 11,5 km | |||||
JACQ AGNES | F. | M2 | 363 | marathon | |||||
JACQUET ISMAEL | H. | M1 | 4544 | 11,5 km | |||||
JACQUET ALAIN | H. | M2 | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 1135 | semi-marathon | ||||
JACQUET ISABELLE | F. | M2 | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 2207 | semi-marathon | ||||
JACQUOT MICKAEL | H. | SE | AMICALE DES POMPIERS DE SAINTES | 517 | marathon | ||||
JADEAU EMMANUELLE | F. | SE | TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON | 1222 | semi-marathon | ||||
JADEAU OLIVIER | H. | M1 | LES TRITONS DU GRAND COGNAC | 1916 | semi-marathon | ||||
JALLAIS PASCAL | H. | M2 | 1494 | semi-marathon | |||||
JALLAT JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | JOGGING CLUB COURVOISIER | 2211 | semi-marathon | ||||
JALLET JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | Schneider-Electric | 2231 | semi-marathon | ||||
JANIAK DOMINIQUE | H. | M2 | 202 | marathon | |||||
JANVIER OLIVIER | H. | SE | ELAN D'ARMAGNAC | 420 | marathon | ||||
JAQUEMET ALEXANDRE | H. | M1 | Binouze Runners | 4113 | 11,5 km | ||||
JARASSE NICOLAS | H. | M1 | 1942 | semi-marathon | |||||
JARDIN CAROLE | F. | M1 | 432 | marathon | |||||
JARDIN SEBASTIEN | H. | M2 | 433 | marathon | |||||
JARDY LAURENCE | F. | M2 | LEYRENNE AC | 2294 | semi-marathon | ||||
JAROSZ MATHILDE | F. | SE | SOCOO'C | 4231 | 11,5 km | ||||
JARRY BERNARD | H. | M3 | 4906 | 11,5 km | |||||
JARTON GAETAN | H. | SE | 1809 | semi-marathon | |||||
JAUMOUILLE BENJAMIN | H. | SE | Team Mutualia | 1371 | semi-marathon | ||||
JAUNAY ANTONY | H. | M1 | 1381 | semi-marathon | |||||
JAUZELON MARIELLE | F. | M1 | AC Chantonnaisien | 1249 | semi-marathon | ||||
JAUZELON FRANCOIS | H. | SE | 1268 | semi-marathon | |||||
JAUZELON YANNIS | H. | M1 | S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN | 264 | marathon | ||||
JEAMMET JEROME | H. | M1 | Pousse Pieds Fouras | 4140 | 11,5 km | ||||
JEAMMET LAETITIA | F. | SE | Pousse Pieds Fouras | 281 | marathon | ||||
JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M2 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 514 | marathon | ||||
JEAN SANDRINE | F. | M2 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 4662 | 11,5 km | ||||
JEAN FRANCOIS RULLIER | H. | M2 | LES LENTS DU POITOU | 450 | marathon | ||||
JEAN LOUIS BUREAU | H. | M1 | 8004 | 3 ème Mi-Temps | |||||
JEANNETTE DAN | H. | SE | TOP FORME | 1974 | semi-marathon | ||||
JEANTET FABRICE | H. | SE | 4089 | 11,5 km | |||||
JEGU BRIEUC | H. | M1 | ESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB | 522 | marathon | ||||
JEROME KEVIN | H. | M1 | 1213 | semi-marathon | |||||
JESTIN ODILE | F. | M2 | la fleche guissenienne | 1973 | semi-marathon | ||||
JEUFFRAULT CELESTE | H. | M2 | 277 | marathon | |||||
JEUTHE CAROLINE | F. | M1 | 4337 | 11,5 km | |||||
JOANNES DOMINIQUE | H. | M3 | 1645 | semi-marathon | |||||
JOFFRET NICOLAS | H. | SE | Les Glands | 379 | marathon | ||||
JOHAN PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | SANTORUN | 1197 | semi-marathon | ||||
JOHAN LAURENCE | F. | M1 | SANTORUN | 4498 | 11,5 km | ||||
JOIE PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | 2161 | semi-marathon | |||||
JOLIBERT CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | C.O DE COULOUNEIX CHAMIERS | 1651 | semi-marathon | ||||
JOLLIET LAURENT | H. | M1 | AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE | 4451 | 11,5 km | ||||
JOLLIET ANNE CLAIRE | F. | M1 | AG PIERRE BUFFIERE | 2013 | semi-marathon | ||||
JOLY OLIVIER | H. | M2 | 4830 | 11,5 km | |||||
JOLY PATRICK | H. | M1 | 2106 | semi-marathon | |||||
JOUAN LUCIE | F. | SE | 2295 | semi-marathon | |||||
JOUANAUD LAURENT | H. | M1 | 1112 | semi-marathon | |||||
JOUANNEAU OLIVIER | H. | M1 | 4060 | 11,5 km | |||||
JOUET OLIVIER | H. | M1 | courons-buvons | 186 | marathon | ||||
JOUGIER GAETAN | H. | SE | 4780 | 11,5 km | |||||
JOUHANNIN GOEFFREY | H. | SE | 1966 | semi-marathon | |||||
JOULIN MATTHIEU | H. | M1 | 1609 | semi-marathon | |||||
JOUMIER SANDRA | F. | M1 | 4556 | 11,5 km | |||||
JOURDE MARIE | F. | ES | 4124 | 11,5 km | |||||
JOURDE SEBASTIEN | H. | M2 | Ls Tritons du Grand Cognac | 4123 | 11,5 km | ||||
JOUSSEAUME AGNES | F. | M2 | RUNNING NATURE 16 | 4747 | 11,5 km | ||||
JUBEAU CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | 2128 | semi-marathon | |||||
JUDET DE LA COMBE EDOUARD | H. | M1 | Runners de Hiersac | 1496 | semi-marathon | ||||
JUILLET HERVE | H. | M2 | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 392 | marathon | ||||
JUILLOT MICHELET PATRICIA | F. | M1 | 1004 | semi-marathon | |||||
JULIEN CAILLETEAU | H. | SE | 4581 | 11,5 km | |||||
JULLIARD SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 2183 | semi-marathon | |||||
JULLIARD CLEMENT | H. | JU | Tean Ouins Ouins | 4669 | 11,5 km | ||||
JUTAN SANDRINE | F. | SE | Lycée LOUIS DELAGE | 4381 | 11,5 km | ||||
JUTTEAU PAUL | H. | M1 | US CENON ATHLETISME | 2206 | semi-marathon | ||||
KALK DIDIER | H. | M2 | 532 | marathon | |||||
KARROUM ISMAEL | H. | M1 | CHARENTE LIBRE | 1990 | semi-marathon | ||||
KEFI RAPHAEL | H. | M1 | 1897 | semi-marathon | |||||
KELIFAOUI LUCAS | H. | SE | ORANGE BLEUE | 4670 | 11,5 km | ||||
KELIFAOUI ALIX | H. | SE | 4734 | 11,5 km | |||||
KEMP CHRISTINE | F. | SE | 4530 | 11,5 km | |||||
KERDAT DAVID | H. | M1 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4818 | 11,5 km | ||||
KERENEUR CEDRIC | H. | SE | SPIRIDON 16 | 2053 | semi-marathon | ||||
KERGLONOU CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | 4550 | 11,5 km | |||||
KERJEAN VIRGINIE | F. | SE | 1212 | semi-marathon | |||||
KERJEAN THIERRY | H. | M3 | 57 | marathon | |||||
KERYBIN JEAN YVES | H. | M2 | 496 | marathon | |||||
KETTENHOVEN FABIEN | H. | SE | Filt 97 groupe C | 1895 | semi-marathon | ||||
KHENE BERNARD | H. | M3 | MARATHON de ROYAN | 452 | marathon | ||||
KHETAN ABHISHEK | H. | SE | La Belle Brochette | 1259 | semi-marathon | ||||
KIENE LYONEL | H. | M2 | ASSP VERGEZE | 66 | marathon | ||||
KING STEPHANE | H. | M2 | 7003 | pasta party | |||||
KING STEPHANE | H. | M2 | 276 | marathon | |||||
KJÆRGAARD THOMAS | H. | M1 | 4111 | 11,5 km | |||||
KLEIN JEROME | H. | M1 | 5 | marathon | |||||
KLUR JONATHAN | H. | SE | CHARENTE LIBRE | 1992 | semi-marathon | ||||
KOTTWITZ DENISE | F. | M1 | Sisu Berlin | 181 | marathon | ||||
KOTTWITZ ANDREAS | H. | M1 | HV Gross Buckow | 182 | marathon | ||||
KOUDOSSOU KPODAR TELE LEO | F. | M2 | SPIRIDON 16 | 2073 | semi-marathon | ||||
KOURI GEORGES | H. | M3 | KOURI | 1983 | semi-marathon | ||||
KOWAL CELINE | F. | SE | BRAUD AC | 328 | marathon | ||||
KOZATCHEVSKY SOPHIE | F. | SE | COGNAC AC | 4567 | 11,5 km | ||||
KREBS YOANN | H. | M1 | VILQUIN SAS | 2303 | semi-marathon | ||||
KREMPP BAPTISTE | H. | SE | 1067 | semi-marathon | |||||
KRUCZEK BRUNO | H. | SE | CSH - HENNESSY | 2072 | semi-marathon | ||||
KURODA GACHES YUKA | F. | SE | 1526 | semi-marathon | |||||
LA ROSA DEBORAH | F. | SE | SANTORUN | 2218 | semi-marathon | ||||
LABARDE FLORIAN | H. | SE | 4031 | 11,5 km | |||||
LABET THIERRY | H. | M3 | 1002 | semi-marathon | |||||
LABOILE VINCENT | H. | SE | Sapeur pompier Angoulême | 2224 | semi-marathon | ||||
LABRACHERIE SYLVIE | F. | M2 | GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE | 1430 | semi-marathon | ||||
LABRIEUX JIMMY | H. | M1 | 2307 | semi-marathon | |||||
LABRO CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | 1163 | semi-marathon | |||||
LACHAISE GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 2119 | semi-marathon | |||||
LACHARTRE GUY | H. | M3 | S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING | 2101 | semi-marathon | ||||
LACOMBE PASCAL | H. | M1 | St Astier triathlon | 1469 | semi-marathon | ||||
LACOMBE YVES | H. | M2 | MONT'RUN | 2253 | semi-marathon | ||||
LACOMBE AURELIE | F. | SE | 4557 | 11,5 km | |||||
LACOSTE CHARLOTTE | F. | SE | 1034 | semi-marathon | |||||
LACOSTE LAURENCE | F. | M1 | 1949 | semi-marathon | |||||
LACROIX GAELLE | F. | M1 | PGAC | 1270 | semi-marathon | ||||
LADROUE NADINE | F. | M2 | SMARVES ET CLAIN ATHLE 86 | 1709 | semi-marathon | ||||
LAFAILLE GUY | H. | M3 | 1473 | semi-marathon | |||||
LAFARGUE ERIC | H. | M2 | ELAN D'ARMAGNAC | 421 | marathon | ||||
LAFFONT GILLES | H. | M1 | 1243 | semi-marathon | |||||
LAFON XAVIER | H. | M2 | le bihan tmeg | 1843 | semi-marathon | ||||
LAFOND JOEL | H. | M2 | COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB | 4620 | 11,5 km | ||||
LAFONT LAURENT | H. | M2 | 262 | marathon | |||||
LAGARDE REGIS | H. | M1 | 410 | marathon | |||||
LAGARDE CHRISTIAN | H. | M3 | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1931 | semi-marathon | ||||
LAGE CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | 2172 | semi-marathon | |||||
LAGLAIVE VALERIE | F. | M2 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 1570 | semi-marathon | ||||
LAGORCE PHILIPPE | H. | M3 | Run together Nontron | 1297 | semi-marathon | ||||
LAGORCE VALERIE | F. | M1 | 2186 | semi-marathon | |||||
LAGRANGE KEVIN | H. | ES | pompier de jarnac | 4756 | 11,5 km | ||||
LAGRANGE STEVE | H. | M1 | 4759 | 11,5 km | |||||
LAIDET TANGUY | H. | SE | Les moustachus du 17 | 381 | marathon | ||||
LAIDET TANGUY | H. | SE | Les moustachus du 17 | 8016 | 3 ème Mi-Temps | ||||
LAIGNEL GHISLAIN | H. | M2 | 4468 | 11,5 km | |||||
LAISE CYRIL | H. | M2 | 46 | marathon | |||||
LALANNE ISABELLE | F. | M1 | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 1474 | semi-marathon | ||||
LALEUF BENJAMIN | H. | SE | RUNNING NATURE 16 ST SATURNIN | 1035 | semi-marathon | ||||
LALIDA LUDOVIC | H. | M1 | Royer | 1866 | semi-marathon | ||||
LALIDA THOMAS | H. | SE | 1354 | semi-marathon | |||||
LALONDE JULIEN | H. | SE | VILQUIN SAS | 2300 | semi-marathon | ||||
LAMANT FABIENNE | F. | M1 | 1549 | semi-marathon | |||||
LAMANT MARIE LINE | F. | M2 | OXYGENE CONFOLENS | 2067 | semi-marathon | ||||
LAMANT CHRISTOPHE | H. | M3 | 4220 | 11,5 km | |||||
LAMBERT ROBIN | H. | SE | Les forgerons | 1175 | semi-marathon | ||||
LAMER MARIE NOELLE | F. | M2 | 105 | marathon | |||||
LAMOTHE CHRISTIAN | H. | SE | 1421 | semi-marathon | |||||
LANCEREAU CLAUDE | H. | M5 | 4253 | 11,5 km | |||||
LANCEREAU REGINE | F. | M4 | 4252 | 11,5 km | |||||
LANCERON CEDRIC | H. | M1 | 2279 | semi-marathon | |||||
LANCHAS PASCAL | H. | M3 | GAZELEC 94 | 55 | marathon | ||||
LANDEAU JULIEN | H. | SE | 2180 | semi-marathon | |||||
LANDRON HERVE | H. | M2 | 4687 | 11,5 km | |||||
LANDRY JEAN NOEL | H. | M1 | JOG FORS | 1687 | semi-marathon | ||||
LANGERON BRUNO | H. | M2 | 1071 | semi-marathon | |||||
LANGLAIS PATRICE | H. | M3 | S/L LE MANS A 72 | 1334 | semi-marathon | ||||
LANGLAIS GERALDINE | F. | M2 | OXYGENE 28 | 241 | marathon | ||||
LANGLAIS AMELIE | F. | SE | Optic 2000 Jarnac | 4750 | 11,5 km | ||||
LANGLAIS SYLVIE | F. | M2 | S/L LE MANS A 72 | 4127 | 11,5 km | ||||
LANVIN CHRISTINE | F. | M2 | 1592 | semi-marathon | |||||
LAPARLIERE VIVIEN | H. | M1 | RUNNING NATURE 16 | 107 | marathon | ||||
LAPENU CECILE | F. | M2 | 4161 | 11,5 km | |||||
LAPIERRE BRUNO | H. | M2 | Courir avec Bruno | 1468 | semi-marathon | ||||
LAPRUNE SEVERINE | F. | M1 | 4452 | 11,5 km | |||||
LAPRUNE QUENTIN | H. | ES | 4589 | 11,5 km | |||||
LARAPIDIE HERVE | H. | M2 | aventure running segonzacp | 4787 | 11,5 km | ||||
LARBAT GILETTE | F. | M3 | Les Pousses Pieds de Fouras | 1295 | semi-marathon | ||||
LARDOUX AXEL | H. | M2 | cyclo randoneurs Saint-Gaudinois | 154 | marathon | ||||
LAROCHE ALBAN | H. | M2 | AG PIERRE BUFFIERE | 481 | marathon | ||||
LAROCHE STEPHANE | H. | M2 | 1266 | semi-marathon | |||||
LAROCHE DOMINIQUE | F. | M2 | CAC COGNAC | 1245 | semi-marathon | ||||
LARONCHE JEAN SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 1293 | semi-marathon | |||||
LARRET REMI | H. | ES | 127 | marathon | |||||
LARZILLIERE AURORE | F. | SE | MOUZON RUN | 476 | marathon | ||||
LARZILLIERE DAMIEN | H. | SE | 4487 | 11,5 km | |||||
LASCOUX FREDERIC | H. | M1 | 4183 | 11,5 km | |||||
LASMARIGUES ERIC | H. | M2 | ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN | 218 | marathon | ||||
LASSAGNE HELENE | F. | M2 | 4721 | 11,5 km | |||||
LASSAGNE JULIEN | H. | M1 | 4547 | 11,5 km | |||||
LASSALLE NICOLAS | H. | M1 | GUJAN-MOUSTACHE | 378 | marathon | ||||
LASTISNERES FREDERIC | H. | M1 | JEUNESSE AMICALE BORDERAISE | 501 | marathon | ||||
LATIER JEAN LOUIS | H. | M3 | 1438 | semi-marathon | |||||
LAULLA JEAN GUY | H. | M2 | LES FOULÉES VERTE EN LIBOURNAIS | 1109 | semi-marathon | ||||
LAURAND AYMERIC | H. | SE | 4051 | 11,5 km | |||||
LAURENT CECILE | F. | SE | MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES JARNAC | 1890 | semi-marathon | ||||
LAURENT THIERRY | H. | M3 | 1743 | semi-marathon | |||||
LAURENT YOHANN | H. | M1 | 1654 | semi-marathon | |||||
LAURENT JEAN-MICHEL | H. | M1 | 4872 | 11,5 km | |||||
LAURICHESSE MATTHIEU | H. | SE | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 4894 | 11,5 km | ||||
LAVAUD ANTHONY | H. | SE | 145 | marathon | |||||
LAVAUD FABRICE | H. | SE | H.Mounier | 1959 | semi-marathon | ||||
LAVERGNE ALAIN | H. | M2 | 1464 | semi-marathon | |||||
LAVIGNE LIONEL | H. | M2 | 4328 | 11,5 km | |||||
LAZERAND ANTHONY | H. | SE | 2023 | semi-marathon | |||||
LAZZARI SIMON | H. | SE | 1534 | semi-marathon | |||||
LE BEC STEPHANE | H. | SE | LA FLECHE GUISSENIENNE | 1011 | semi-marathon | ||||
LE BEUX MARIE CLAUDE | F. | M3 | 4420 | 11,5 km | |||||
LE BEUX CYRILLE | H. | M1 | 4701 | 11,5 km | |||||
LE BIHAN STEPHANE | H. | M2 | 1305 | semi-marathon | |||||
LE BLAY CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | CSH - HENNESSY | 4109 | 11,5 km | ||||
LE BONNIEC GREGORY | H. | SE | 58 | marathon | |||||
LE BRAS SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 1696 | semi-marathon | ||||
LE CHINQ ANNE LAURE | F. | SE | TRANSLEONARDE oxygène Plounéventer | 1885 | semi-marathon | ||||
LE CHINQ GREGORY | H. | M1 | TRANSLEONARDE oxygène Plounéventer | 1883 | semi-marathon | ||||
LE DOARE MORGAN | H. | SE | ORANGE BLEUE | 4394 | 11,5 km | ||||
LE DOUARON BERTRAND | H. | M2 | COURIR A CHANTEPIE | 208 | marathon | ||||
LE GALL OLIVIER | H. | M1 | RUNNING NATURE 16 | 1053 | semi-marathon | ||||
LE GOFF CHRISTINE | F. | M2 | la fleche guissenienne | 7001 | pasta party | ||||
LE GOFF PASCAL | H. | M2 | la fleche guissenienne | 1917 | semi-marathon | ||||
LE GOVIC LAURENT | H. | M1 | INFOSPORT-LOIRET | 1352 | semi-marathon | ||||
LE GOVIC GAEL | H. | M1 | INFOSPORT LOIRET | 1322 | semi-marathon | ||||
LE GUENIC PASCALE | F. | M2 | 138 | marathon | |||||
LE GUIDEC STEPHANE | H. | M1 | 2222 | semi-marathon | |||||
LE MEN MICHAEL | H. | M1 | STADIUM MONTIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB | 511 | marathon | ||||
LE PICARD LAURE | F. | M2 | 468 | marathon | |||||
LE ROY ALAIN | H. | M2 | 1504 | semi-marathon | |||||
LE VALER BRUNO | H. | M1 | running ste soulle | 1748 | semi-marathon | ||||
LE VOURCH PASCAL | H. | M2 | la fleche guissenienne | 7000 | pasta party | ||||
LEBAS YOHAN | H. | SE | 4240 | 11,5 km | |||||
LEBRAUT JULIE | F. | SE | AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE | 1050 | semi-marathon | ||||
LEBRUN VERONIQUE | F. | SE | 2332 | semi-marathon | |||||
LECACH EMMANUELLE | F. | SE | MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES JARNAC | 4485 | 11,5 km | ||||
LECHAT ELISABETH | F. | SE | 1736 | semi-marathon | |||||
LECHEVALLIER JEAN MICHEL | H. | M2 | VILQUIN SAS | 4854 | 11,5 km | ||||
LECOMTE ARNAUD | H. | M1 | Filt 97 groupe C | 1751 | semi-marathon | ||||
LECOUTURIER EMMANUELLE | F. | M1 | 2141 | semi-marathon | |||||
LEDEUR FABIEN | H. | M1 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 513 | marathon | ||||
LEDOUX ARMELLE | F. | M1 | ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS | 4731 | 11,5 km | ||||
LEDRU LILIAN | H. | ES | VILQUIN SAS | 4856 | 11,5 km | ||||
LEDUC DESIREE | F. | SE | 4100 | 11,5 km | |||||
LEDUC JEAN MARC | H. | M1 | TARANSAUD | 1805 | semi-marathon | ||||
LEE ROBERT | H. | M2 | Lee | 1886 | semi-marathon | ||||
LEFEBVRE GUILLAUME | H. | M1 | Schneider-Electric | 360 | marathon | ||||
LEFORT AUDREY | F. | SE | 2002 | semi-marathon | |||||
LEFORT CELINE | F. | SE | 4564 | 11,5 km | |||||
LEFRANC JEROME | H. | M2 | courons-buvons | 22 | marathon | ||||
LEGAT LAURE VERONIQUE | F. | SE | 4766 | 11,5 km | |||||
LEGAY JOEL | H. | M3 | 1825 | semi-marathon | |||||
LEGAY THEOPHILE | H. | ES | 440 | marathon | |||||
LEGER MATHIEU | H. | M1 | 1388 | semi-marathon | |||||
LEGLAND DAVID | H. | M1 | 1492 | semi-marathon | |||||
LEGLISE BEATRICE | F. | M1 | 4501 | 11,5 km | |||||
LEGOURD FLORIAN | H. | SE | 1191 | semi-marathon | |||||
LEGUAY NICOLAS | H. | SE | 56 | marathon | |||||
LEHERLE SYLVIE | F. | M2 | 4430 | 11,5 km | |||||
LELAN CEDRIC | H. | M2 | BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC | 1767 | semi-marathon | ||||
LELIEVRE JEAN HUBERT | H. | M1 | DÉPARTEMENT 16 | 4862 | 11,5 km | ||||
LEMARDELE THIERRY | H. | M1 | AVENIR MORTAIN | 2123 | semi-marathon | ||||
LEMBERT MARYSE | F. | M1 | 390 | marathon | |||||
LEMENAGER BRUNO | H. | M1 | 1901 | semi-marathon | |||||
LEMERCIER TEDDY | H. | M1 | 1120 | semi-marathon | |||||
LEOPOLDIE JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | 4478 | 11,5 km | |||||
LEOST CATHY | F. | M2 | Club 100 marathon France CLM | 291 | marathon | ||||
LEOST RONAN | H. | M2 | 100 marathons France | 297 | marathon | ||||
LEPESANT IGOR | H. | SE | TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON | 1932 | semi-marathon | ||||
LEPIFFE GAETAN | H. | M1 | 4690 | 11,5 km | |||||
LEPREVOST HERVE | H. | M2 | 383 | marathon | |||||
LEPY EDGAR | H. | JU | 4800 | 11,5 km | |||||
LERAY JEAN CLAUDE | H. | M2 | 1256 | semi-marathon | |||||
LERAY TIMOTHE | H. | ES | 125 | marathon | |||||
LERICHE FABRICE | H. | M1 | CMOB BASSENS | 322 | marathon | ||||
LEROUX LOGAN | H. | SE | 1118 | semi-marathon | |||||
LEROY FRANCOIS | H. | M2 | 1234 | semi-marathon | |||||
LEROY STEPHANE | H. | M2 | 4360 | 11,5 km | |||||
LES FESTIVIALES AMIS | H. | M1 | 7002 | pasta party | |||||
LESAINT AMAURY | H. | SE | Lesaint | 4851 | 11,5 km | ||||
LESAULT CHARLES | H. | SE | 1556 | semi-marathon | |||||
LESCARRET FLORENT | H. | SE | 1826 | semi-marathon | |||||
LESPIAUCQ SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 7009 | pasta party | |||||
LESPIAUCQ BEATRICE | F. | M2 | 1045 | semi-marathon | |||||
LESPIAUCQ SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 1044 | semi-marathon | |||||
LESUEUR ELODIE | F. | SE | NUGGEST TEAM | 4309 | 11,5 km | ||||
LETESSIER LUDOVIC | H. | M1 | Team STADIUM | 2220 | semi-marathon | ||||
LETOURNEUR FREDERIC | H. | SE | 4081 | 11,5 km | |||||
LEUENBERGER MATTEO | H. | CA | 4665 | 11,5 km | |||||
LEVEQUE LAETITIA | F. | M1 | 1350 | semi-marathon | |||||
LEVESQUE CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | H.MOUNIER | 1956 | semi-marathon | ||||
LEYMAT JOHANN | H. | M1 | 69 | marathon | |||||
LEYSSENNE CELINE | F. | M1 | pom'sy | 4150 | 11,5 km | ||||
LEYSSENNE CLEMENCE | F. | JU | pom'sy | 4151 | 11,5 km | ||||
LEYSSENNE CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | AG PIERRE BUFFIERE | 303 | marathon | ||||
LEYSSENNE CHLOE | F. | CA | pom'sy | 4152 | 11,5 km | ||||
LEYX GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 4515 | 11,5 km | |||||
LEZIN GWENAEL | H. | SE | 4886 | 11,5 km | |||||
LEZIN AMELIE | F. | SE | 4887 | 11,5 km | |||||
LHERIDEAU ERIC | H. | M2 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4823 | 11,5 km | ||||
LHERITEAU FLORENCE | F. | M1 | 4086 | 11,5 km | |||||
LHOMME JUSTINE | F. | SE | 4688 | 11,5 km | |||||
LHOMME CAMILLE | F. | SE | 4187 | 11,5 km | |||||
LHOMME MARIE ROSE | F. | M4 | 28 | marathon | |||||
LHOMME FRANCK | H. | M2 | 1237 | semi-marathon | |||||
LHOMME KOZACZKA ALICE | F. | SE | GASS SAUJON | 1434 | semi-marathon | ||||
LHORTOLARY STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | 1267 | semi-marathon | |||||
LIAUD FABRICE | H. | M1 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 2264 | semi-marathon | ||||
LIEBUS STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | AG PIERRE BUFFIERE | 4010 | 11,5 km | ||||
LIMOUSIN NICOLAS | H. | SE | TEAM MALIBU | 1981 | semi-marathon | ||||
LINIGER JEAN MARC | H. | M2 | Amicourse | 294 | marathon | ||||
LINIGER CHRISTINE | F. | M1 | Amicourse | 250 | marathon | ||||
LINTANF CINDY | F. | M1 | 4323 | 11,5 km | |||||
LINTANF MATHIEU | H. | SE | COGNAC AC | 4322 | 11,5 km | ||||
LIRET STEPHANIE | F. | M2 | ACLR LA ROCHE | 1097 | semi-marathon | ||||
LIRET FABRICE | H. | M1 | 4604 | 11,5 km | |||||
LITMAN ELI | H. | M2 | 1601 | semi-marathon | |||||
LIZOT MARIE HELENE | F. | M2 | 2097 | semi-marathon | |||||
LIZOT CECILE | F. | SE | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 2096 | semi-marathon | ||||
LLAMAS MANUEL | H. | M3 | Allianz Jarnac | 4810 | 11,5 km | ||||
LLAMAS NADINE | F. | M3 | Allianz Jarnac | 4859 | 11,5 km | ||||
LLAMAS RAPHAEL | H. | SE | 4760 | 11,5 km | |||||
LOISEL MARINE | F. | SE | ORANGE BLEUE | 4435 | 11,5 km | ||||
LOMBARD ERIC | H. | M2 | HANDI SPORT CHARENTE | 1894 | semi-marathon | ||||
LONGEVILLE EMMANUEL | H. | M1 | 1521 | semi-marathon | |||||
LONGEVILLE BENOIT | H. | SE | SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN / COURSVTT | 1524 | semi-marathon | ||||
LONGEVILLE BENOIT | H. | SE | SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN / COURSVTT | 8020 | 3 ème Mi-Temps | ||||
LONGLEY THOMAS | H. | SE | 4371 | 11,5 km | |||||
LONGLEY CLEMENCE | F. | SE | 4154 | 11,5 km | |||||
LOPES RENAUD | H. | M1 | lopes | 409 | marathon | ||||
LORENZO XAVIER | H. | M1 | CANIPAT 87 | 146 | marathon | ||||
LORENZO NATHALIE | F. | M1 | 4146 | 11,5 km | |||||
LORIFERNE PIERRE LOUIS | H. | SE | 1580 | semi-marathon | |||||
LORRAIN FRANCOIS | H. | M1 | Optic 2000 Jarnac | 1457 | semi-marathon | ||||
LORRAIN HELOISE | F. | CA | VGA COMPIEGNE | 4682 | 11,5 km | ||||
LOUARN STEPHANE | H. | M1 | 338 | marathon | |||||
LOUASSIER FREDERIC | H. | M1 | 2049 | semi-marathon | |||||
LOUBRIE STEPHANE | H. | SE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 166 | marathon | ||||
LOUETTE BERNARD | H. | M3 | HAPPY RUNNERS | 1068 | semi-marathon | ||||
LOUIS MARTINE | F. | M2 | 1867 | semi-marathon | |||||
LOWIE MARCAU | H. | M3 | 4382 | 11,5 km | |||||
LUCAS GREGOIRE | H. | M1 | COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB | 1858 | semi-marathon | ||||
LUCAS HELENE | F. | M1 | COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB | 1857 | semi-marathon | ||||
LUCCHESE CLAIRE | F. | M1 | US MIGNE-AUXANCES | 480 | marathon | ||||
LUDOVIC RICHARD | H. | M1 | 1359 | semi-marathon | |||||
LUME PIERRICK | H. | SE | 61 | marathon | |||||
LUPINACCI MARIE NOELLE | F. | M1 | 1446 | semi-marathon | |||||
LUPINACCI PATRICK | H. | M1 | ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC | 1445 | semi-marathon | ||||
MACAUX CELINE | F. | M1 | ELAN D'ARMAGNAC | 422 | marathon | ||||
MACAUX FREDERIC | H. | M2 | ELAN D'ARMAGNAC | 1730 | semi-marathon | ||||
MACHEFERT EMMANUEL | H. | SE | BA709 | 4191 | 11,5 km | ||||
MACIEL JOACHIM | H. | SE | 4805 | 11,5 km | |||||
MADEC THIBAUD | H. | SE | 2031 | semi-marathon | |||||
MADIER LEOPOLD | H. | SE | Aroo OCR Crew | 2286 | semi-marathon | ||||
MAGHFORI MATHIEU | H. | SE | 2190 | semi-marathon | |||||
MAGNANT ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 1904 | semi-marathon | |||||
MAGNE CARINE | F. | SE | 4507 | 11,5 km | |||||
MAHIER JEREMY | H. | SE | BNIC | 4865 | 11,5 km | ||||
MAILLOU XAVIER | H. | M1 | Jogging loisirs courvoisier | 4449 | 11,5 km | ||||
MAILLOUX ANTHONY | H. | SE | optic 2000 | 1856 | semi-marathon | ||||
MAINARD BENOIT | H. | SE | 401 | marathon | |||||
MAISON STEPHANE | H. | M1 | 4411 | 11,5 km | |||||
MAISON JOHN | H. | SE | Makadam Fitness Angouleme | 1507 | semi-marathon | ||||
MAISON LOUIS | H. | JU | 4413 | 11,5 km | |||||
MAISON KARINE | F. | M1 | JOGGING CLUB CHÂTEAUNEUF | 4412 | 11,5 km | ||||
MALBOT LAURENCE | F. | M1 | Pousse Pieds Fouras | 180 | marathon | ||||
MALIEN CEDRIC | H. | M1 | 1085 | semi-marathon | |||||
MALLAH BENOIT | H. | M2 | G2A Angoulême | 1749 | semi-marathon | ||||
MALLEN ARTHUR | H. | SE | Adidas runners batignolles | 2025 | semi-marathon | ||||
MANCEAU JOCELYNE | F. | M2 | CAS ASCEMA ANGERS | 1392 | semi-marathon | ||||
MANDIN FREDERIC | H. | SE | 4733 | 11,5 km | |||||
MANDIN NADEGE | F. | M1 | Essar' Trace | 1073 | semi-marathon | ||||
MANDON STEPHANE | H. | M1 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 1516 | semi-marathon | ||||
MANDON ALEXANDRA | F. | M1 | CANIPAT 87 | 1065 | semi-marathon | ||||
MANDON JULIEN | H. | M1 | BALMA VELO SPRINT | 1066 | semi-marathon | ||||
MANDOU CORINNE | F. | M2 | 1357 | semi-marathon | |||||
MANGEARD CHARLES | H. | SE | 1010 | semi-marathon | |||||
MANGEARD CLARISSE | F. | SE | 1009 | semi-marathon | |||||
MANGEL FLORENCE | F. | M2 | 4226 | 11,5 km | |||||
MANGEL PATRICK | H. | M3 | 4225 | 11,5 km | |||||
MANSANO FREDERIC | H. | SE | team ouins ouins trail running | 4660 | 11,5 km | ||||
MARCELLY MICHEL | H. | M3 | Jogging club chateauneuf | 1909 | semi-marathon | ||||
MARCHAIS CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | KEKE DU BOCAGE | 473 | marathon | ||||
MARCHAND OLIVIER | H. | M1 | CMSO | 4352 | 11,5 km | ||||
MARCHEGAY NICOLAS | H. | M1 | 2173 | semi-marathon | |||||
MARCIANO ROBERTO | H. | M2 | mineurs de Decazeville | 1154 | semi-marathon | ||||
MARCU CHANTAL | F. | M2 | 4072 | 11,5 km | |||||
MAREC FABIEN | H. | M1 | 1399 | semi-marathon | |||||
MAREC JULIEN | H. | SE | 4833 | 11,5 km | |||||
MAREC FLORIAN | H. | SE | 1425 | semi-marathon | |||||
MARET DANY | H. | M1 | Just Run & Fun | 2150 | semi-marathon | ||||
MARIE SABRINA | F. | M1 | SOCOO'C | 4227 | 11,5 km | ||||
MARIN JEAN LUC | H. | M2 | ORANGE BLEUE | 4406 | 11,5 km | ||||
MARIOT CLAIRE | F. | SE | AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE | 4021 | 11,5 km | ||||
MARLIER JEAN LOUP | H. | M2 | 78 | marathon | |||||
MAROLLEAU JEAN MARIE | H. | M1 | 4135 | 11,5 km | |||||
MARQUAIS MICHEL | H. | M2 | 2110 | semi-marathon | |||||
MARQUET ALBERIC | H. | SE | 2103 | semi-marathon | |||||
MARQUIS OLIVIER | H. | SE | 1037 | semi-marathon | |||||
MARQUIS MARINE | F. | SE | 4930 | 11,5 km | |||||
MARQUIS MICHELE | F. | M3 | 4929 | 11,5 km | |||||
MARSAULT FRANCOIS | H. | M3 | RC ST MAIXENT L'ECOLE | 389 | marathon | ||||
MARSEILHAN DENIS | H. | M2 | 1600 | semi-marathon | |||||
MARTEAU SOPHIE | F. | M1 | VERNEUIL MACADAM | 4455 | 11,5 km | ||||
MARTIN VALERIE | F. | M2 | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 1134 | semi-marathon | ||||
MARTIN LAURENT | H. | M2 | GARAGE LAURENT MARTIN | 4391 | 11,5 km | ||||
MARTIN YOHAN | H. | SE | Martin-rousseau | 1680 | semi-marathon | ||||
MARTIN JULIETTE | F. | SE | crossfit angouleme | 1574 | semi-marathon | ||||
MARTIN PHILIPPE | H. | M3 | ES BLANQUEFORT | 2242 | semi-marathon | ||||
MARTIN PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1373 | semi-marathon | ||||
MARTIN ALEXANDRA | F. | SE | 4370 | 11,5 km | |||||
MARTIN YANNICK | H. | M2 | 1822 | semi-marathon | |||||
MARTIN PATRICE | H. | M2 | COURIR A COULOMBIERS | 2136 | semi-marathon | ||||
MARTIN JEROME | H. | M1 | 4595 | 11,5 km | |||||
MARTIN REGIS | H. | M2 | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 133 | marathon | ||||
MARTINAT YANN | H. | M1 | 4045 | 11,5 km | |||||
MARTINE PATRICK | H. | M2 | PPC PARTHENAY | 4699 | 11,5 km | ||||
MARTINEAU YANNICK | H. | M2 | 4579 | 11,5 km | |||||
MARTINEAU BENJAMIN | H. | SE | 4580 | 11,5 km | |||||
MARTINEAU NICOLAS | H. | M1 | Velo Club Montreuil-Juigné | 510 | marathon | ||||
MARTINEAU GUILLAUME | H. | SE | LES TRITONS DU GRAND COGNAC | 2111 | semi-marathon | ||||
MARTINEZ FLORENT | H. | M1 | THALES TIS | 1532 | semi-marathon | ||||
MARTINEZ ROBERT | H. | M5 | Marathon cheverny | 4510 | 11,5 km | ||||
MARTINEZ PATRICK | H. | M1 | 539 | marathon | |||||
MARTINIE PATRICK | H. | M1 | Libourne Triathlon | 147 | marathon | ||||
MARTINS SORAIA | F. | SE | 2260 | semi-marathon | |||||
MARTY ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 4775 | 11,5 km | |||||
MARTY TONY | H. | M1 | 1621 | semi-marathon | |||||
MARURAI BELINDA | F. | SE | CHARENTE LIBRE | 4555 | 11,5 km | ||||
MARVIER GUILLAUME | H. | M1 | 204 | marathon | |||||
MARY NADEGE | F. | M1 | 1008 | semi-marathon | |||||
MASSE DAMIEN | H. | M1 | 461 | marathon | |||||
MASSERON MARC | H. | SE | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 487 | marathon | ||||
MASSIAT CLAUDE | H. | M2 | 2037 | semi-marathon | |||||
MASSICOT MARTINE | F. | M2 | 4092 | 11,5 km | |||||
MASSICOT LUDWIG | H. | SE | 1221 | semi-marathon | |||||
MASSON SYLVAIN | H. | SE | 4692 | 11,5 km | |||||
MASSONNAUD ADRIEN | H. | SE | COGNAC LA FORET | 442 | marathon | ||||
MASSONNAUD L'ESCROC | H. | M1 | TEAM TRAIL 17 | 1786 | semi-marathon | ||||
MASSOULLE VIOLAINE | F. | M2 | 4416 | 11,5 km | |||||
MASSOULLE VIRGINIE | F. | SE | 4421 | 11,5 km | |||||
MASSOULLE STEPHANIE | F. | SE | 4422 | 11,5 km | |||||
MASSOULLE PASCAL | H. | M2 | 1831 | semi-marathon | |||||
MATHIEU SOPHIE | F. | SE | CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE | 1685 | semi-marathon | ||||
MATHIEU DAMIEN | H. | SE | 2086 | semi-marathon | |||||
MATHIEU JUSTINE | F. | SE | 4207 | 11,5 km | |||||
MATTIUZZO ANNE | F. | SE | 4471 | 11,5 km | |||||
MAUPOINT GREGORY | H. | M1 | 49 | marathon | |||||
MAUREY LUDOVIC | H. | M1 | 1395 | semi-marathon | |||||
MAURIN LAURENCE | F. | M2 | 2038 | semi-marathon | |||||
MAURIN LAURENCE | F. | M2 | LES MOUSQUETAIRES | 2038 | semi-marathon | ||||
MAXIME MEDICAL MAXIME | H. | M1 | 8003 | 3 ème Mi-Temps | |||||
MAY BERTRAND | H. | SE | UA MAURIENNE | 148 | marathon | ||||
MAYARD LAURENCE | F. | M1 | 4379 | 11,5 km | |||||
MAYET PATRICK | H. | M2 | 2217 | semi-marathon | |||||
MAYONNADE CHRISTINE | F. | M1 | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* | 13 | marathon | ||||
MAYOUSIER MORGANE | F. | SE | 4470 | 11,5 km | |||||
MAZEAU JULIEN | H. | SE | 1209 | semi-marathon | |||||
MAZOUE JEAN CHARLES | H. | SE | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 4869 | 11,5 km | ||||
MECHAIN DOMINIQUE | H. | M2 | 4036 | 11,5 km | |||||
MECHAIN SAMUEL | H. | M1 | 8022 | 3 ème Mi-Temps | |||||
MECHAIN BAPTISTE | H. | JU | 4038 | 11,5 km | |||||
MEERSSCHAERT CLAUDE | H. | M2 | 1368 | semi-marathon | |||||
MEGA JACQUES | H. | M3 | 261 | marathon | |||||
MEGA CHRISTIAN | H. | M2 | 2010 | semi-marathon | |||||
MELANIE BUREAU | H. | M1 | 8012 | 3 ème Mi-Temps | |||||
MELIER VERONIQUE | F. | M2 | 4407 | 11,5 km | |||||
MELIN FLORENCE | F. | M1 | 1400 | semi-marathon | |||||
MENARD MAXIME | H. | SE | Courons-Buvons | 162 | marathon | ||||
MENDES JUAN | H. | M2 | 100 | marathon | |||||
MENELLE CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | 1441 | semi-marathon | |||||
MENENTEAU SIMON | H. | SE | CAC COGNAC | 4850 | 11,5 km | ||||
MENETEAU FABIEN | H. | M1 | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 135 | marathon | ||||
MENGUY BERNARD | H. | M4 | Amicourse | 2001 | semi-marathon | ||||
MENIER YOHANN | H. | SE | 87 | marathon | |||||
MENNESSIER FREDERIQUE | F. | M2 | SANTORUN | 4330 | 11,5 km | ||||
MENTOR JEROME | H. | M1 | 2177 | semi-marathon | |||||
MERCERON ERIC | H. | M1 | ECTA TAIZE AIZIE VTT | 1870 | semi-marathon | ||||
MERCIER CLEMENT | H. | JU | GRAND COGNAC JUDO | 4560 | 11,5 km | ||||
MERCIER SEVERINE | F. | SE | 1348 | semi-marathon | |||||
MERCIER SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 398 | marathon | |||||
MERCIER CHRISTIAN | H. | M2 | 4165 | 11,5 km | |||||
MERCIER STEPHANIE | F. | M2 | 326 | marathon | |||||
MERIET GERALD | H. | M1 | CARREFOUR | 1458 | semi-marathon | ||||
MERIGOUX PASCAL | H. | M1 | 1246 | semi-marathon | |||||
MERIGOUX THIERRY | H. | M2 | 1236 | semi-marathon | |||||
MERILLAC PATRICK | H. | M3 | 4014 | 11,5 km | |||||
MERLE ALAIN | H. | M3 | akro bitum | 2158 | semi-marathon | ||||
MERLET YOHAN | H. | M1 | 185 | marathon | |||||
MERLET CYRIL | H. | M1 | 168 | marathon | |||||
MERLET BARBARA | F. | M1 | 2313 | semi-marathon | |||||
MERLIERE GWEN | F. | SE | team Hennessy | 475 | marathon | ||||
MESLIER AGNES | F. | M2 | 4133 | 11,5 km | |||||
MESLIER OLIVIER | H. | M3 | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 220 | marathon | ||||
MESNARD SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 1659 | semi-marathon | |||||
MESNIER LIONEL | H. | SE | Malympiades | 4552 | 11,5 km | ||||
METAIREAU VIRGINIE | F. | M1 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 4663 | 11,5 km | ||||
METHIVIER STEPHANE | H. | M1 | 1910 | semi-marathon | |||||
METREAU MATHIEU | H. | SE | 1514 | semi-marathon | |||||
METREAU JONATHAN | H. | SE | 1515 | semi-marathon | |||||
MEYNARD VINCENT | H. | SE | TARANSAUD | 4401 | 11,5 km | ||||
MEYNARD FRANCOIS | H. | SE | 2257 | semi-marathon | |||||
MEYNAUD SYLVIE | F. | M2 | TraceLaRoute | 196 | marathon | ||||
MEZHOUD TAHAR | H. | M1 | Association courir en nouvelle-aquitaine | 302 | marathon | ||||
MIALHE SYLVIE | F. | M2 | MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES JARNAC | 384 | marathon | ||||
MIALHE LUCIE | F. | SE | CRBP | 4705 | 11,5 km | ||||
MIALHE CLEMENT | H. | SE | MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES JARNAC | 386 | marathon | ||||
MIALHE CLAUDE | H. | M3 | RUNNING NATURE 16 | 1926 | semi-marathon | ||||
MIALHE SYLVIE | F. | M1 | CA PLASSAC | 1622 | semi-marathon | ||||
MICHAUD HELENE | F. | M2 | 4160 | 11,5 km | |||||
MICHAUD LAETITIA | F. | M1 | 2314 | semi-marathon | |||||
MICHEAU FRANCK | H. | M1 | S/L CA CHATELAILLON | 541 | marathon | ||||
MICHEL OLIVIER | H. | M1 | 4482 | 11,5 km | |||||
MICHEL SERGE | H. | M2 | Habay Runners Club | 1679 | semi-marathon | ||||
MICHONNEAU JULIEN | H. | SE | 4137 | 11,5 km | |||||
MIGNERAT GAELLE | F. | SE | 4040 | 11,5 km | |||||
MIGNON STEPHANE | H. | M2 | 1783 | semi-marathon | |||||
MIGNOQUET CELINE | F. | M2 | 1896 | semi-marathon | |||||
MIKULOVIC JACQUES | H. | M2 | UBJ Rugby | 1159 | semi-marathon | ||||
MIKULOVIC STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | 4070 | 11,5 km | |||||
MILLAC STEPHANE | H. | M1 | INXRUN | 71 | marathon | ||||
MINARET SONNIA | F. | M1 | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 1146 | semi-marathon | ||||
MINAUD VINCENT | H. | M2 | 8000 | 3 ème Mi-Temps | |||||
MINET GERARD | H. | M3 | SMARVES ET CLAIN ATHLE 86 | 1712 | semi-marathon | ||||
MINGOT FREDERIC | H. | M1 | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 1129 | semi-marathon | ||||
MIOSSEC ANTOINE | H. | SE | 4350 | 11,5 km | |||||
MISAT VALERIE | F. | M2 | 1591 | semi-marathon | |||||
MISIEWICZ ANNE SOPHIE | F. | SE | 509 | marathon | |||||
MISSOTTE JEAN LUC | H. | M1 | 4101 | 11,5 km | |||||
MOCOEUR SYLVIE | F. | M2 | Team Moulidars | 309 | marathon | ||||
MOINEAUD VINCENT | H. | M1 | 1263 | semi-marathon | |||||
MOIROUD NATHALIE | F. | M1 | randonneurs de Ruy Montceau | 1168 | semi-marathon | ||||
MOISE PHILIPPE | H. | M3 | team ouins ouins trail running | 4625 | 11,5 km | ||||
MOLET CLAUDE | H. | M3 | lucon jogging nature | 38 | marathon | ||||
MONCASSIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | 525 | marathon | |||||
MONCHOT XAVIER | H. | M2 | Aucun / Pass J'aime courir | 1128 | semi-marathon | ||||
MONERAT GEOFFREY | H. | SE | AC4B | 1632 | semi-marathon | ||||
MONGE SOAZIG | F. | M1 | ELAN D'ARMAGNAC | 4325 | 11,5 km | ||||
MONGOLF STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | 4476 | 11,5 km | |||||
MONJOFFRE CLAIRE | F. | SE | SANTORUN | 1738 | semi-marathon | ||||
MONLUN PATRICE | H. | M3 | Bordeaux athlé | 356 | marathon | ||||
MONROUX SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 1771 | semi-marathon | |||||
MONTAL MARC | H. | M2 | TRAIL DU CASSOULET | 4320 | 11,5 km | ||||
MONTAUBAN OLIVIER | H. | M2 | 1690 | semi-marathon | |||||
MONTEAUD MICKAEL | H. | SE | 1311 | semi-marathon | |||||
MONTET SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | PANA LOISIRS | 1655 | semi-marathon | ||||
MONTIEL FRANCK | H. | M2 | optic 2000 | 4447 | 11,5 km | ||||
MONTIEL ALEXANDRA | F. | M1 | optic 2000 | 4446 | 11,5 km | ||||
MONZO CLARA | F. | SE | 4788 | 11,5 km | |||||
MORAND DOMINIQUE | H. | M3 | Jogging loisirs courvoisier | 2210 | semi-marathon | ||||
MOREAU GREGORY | H. | SE | RUNNING NATURE 16 | 1829 | semi-marathon | ||||
MOREAU MARIE CHARLOTTE | F. | SE | 4091 | 11,5 km | |||||
MOREAU ISABELLE | F. | M1 | Trail & Body-fit | 284 | marathon | ||||
MOREAU YANISS | H. | M2 | 101 | marathon | |||||
MOREAU NICOLAS | H. | SE | team guibault | 4611 | 11,5 km | ||||
MOREAU CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 4683 | 11,5 km | ||||
MOREAU ERIC | H. | M1 | 2215 | semi-marathon | |||||
MOREAU BEATRICE | F. | M1 | team guibault | 4612 | 11,5 km | ||||
MOREAU ALAIN | H. | M3 | Trail & Body-fit | 283 | marathon | ||||
MOREAU PATRICK | H. | M3 | CA PLASSAC | 1922 | semi-marathon | ||||
MOREAU XAVIER | H. | SE | BNIC | 4785 | 11,5 km | ||||
MOREAU NATHALIE | F. | M2 | 2057 | semi-marathon | |||||
MORESVE DAVID | H. | M1 | 368 | marathon | |||||
MORET THIERRY | H. | M1 | 4772 | 11,5 km | |||||
MORICE MORAND OLIVIER | H. | M2 | S/L AC CESSON | 445 | marathon | ||||
MORICEAU STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | 1223 | semi-marathon | |||||
MORICEAU OLIVIER | H. | M1 | 271 | marathon | |||||
MORICEAU MYRIAM | F. | SE | Solidaires En Peloton ARSEP | 1404 | semi-marathon | ||||
MORICHON VALERIR | F. | M2 | 249 | marathon | |||||
MORICHON DIDIER | H. | M2 | VERNEUIL MACADAM | 1512 | semi-marathon | ||||
MORILLON THOMAS | H. | SE | OCR run or die | 2142 | semi-marathon | ||||
MORIN ARMELLE | F. | M1 | AC Chantonnaisien | 1006 | semi-marathon | ||||
MORIN CELINE | F. | M2 | 1560 | semi-marathon | |||||
MORIN YOANN | H. | ES | Entente des Mauges | 1426 | semi-marathon | ||||
MORIN SEVERIN | H. | M1 | 2282 | semi-marathon | |||||
MORIN FRANCIS | H. | M2 | 1561 | semi-marathon | |||||
MORIN ANNE MARIE | F. | M1 | ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC | 1864 | semi-marathon | ||||
MORISSEAU FLORENCE | F. | M1 | optic 2000 | 1855 | semi-marathon | ||||
MORISSET AURORE | F. | SE | 4757 | 11,5 km | |||||
MORTEL MARC HENRI | H. | M1 | 349 | marathon | |||||
MOTTA ALEXANDRE | H. | M1 | 1810 | semi-marathon | |||||
MOTTAIS PIERRE | H. | SE | 1316 | semi-marathon | |||||
MOTTAIS BASTIEN | H. | SE | 178 | marathon | |||||
MOTTET EMMANUEL | H. | M1 | La L'Egray Club | 1554 | semi-marathon | ||||
MOTUT GUILLAUME | H. | M1 | Groupama | 2029 | semi-marathon | ||||
MOUCHON NANCY | F. | SE | 1781 | semi-marathon | |||||
MOUNIER BENOIT | H. | SE | 1290 | semi-marathon | |||||
MOUNIER THOMAS | H. | SE | STADIUM / AMIL EVENT | 1975 | semi-marathon | ||||
MOURLOT DIDIER | H. | M2 | 1217 | semi-marathon | |||||
MOUSNIER BRICE | H. | SE | 2112 | semi-marathon | |||||
MOUSQUES JOELLE | F. | M1 | 1033 | semi-marathon | |||||
MOUSSEAUX SYLVAIN | H. | M1 | LA VAILLANTE ST BRIEUC | 1672 | semi-marathon | ||||
MOUSSEAUX JÉRÔME | H. | M1 | 37 | marathon | |||||
MOUSSEAUX DAVID | H. | M2 | LA VAILLANTE ST BRIEUC | 45 | marathon | ||||
MUSSET SOPHIE | F. | M1 | 301 | marathon | |||||
MUSSET DAVID | H. | SE | 314 | marathon | |||||
MYOUX VERONIQUE | F. | M2 | COURIR À CUSSET | 1201 | semi-marathon | ||||
NABON VALENTIN | H. | SE | 4623 | 11,5 km | |||||
NADAL NICOLAS | H. | M1 | 4520 | 11,5 km | |||||
NADAUD FLORENCE | F. | M1 | SOCOO'C | 4229 | 11,5 km | ||||
NADEAU PIERRICK | H. | M2 | Cours Toujours (Loudun) | 549 | marathon | ||||
NAMBOT THIERRY | H. | M2 | courons-buvons | 31 | marathon | ||||
NARCES SEBASTIEN | H. | M2 | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 210 | marathon | ||||
NARDOT PIERRE | H. | M3 | AG PIERRE BUFFIERE | 4457 | 11,5 km | ||||
NARDOT CHANTAL | F. | M4 | AG PIERRE BUFFIERE | 4458 | 11,5 km | ||||
NATOLOT THOMAS | H. | SE | 2188 | semi-marathon | |||||
NAU PHILIPPE | H. | M3 | 4745 | 11,5 km | |||||
NAUCHE JEROME | H. | M1 | JCC | 1989 | semi-marathon | ||||
NAUD AURELIE | F. | M1 | 1321 | semi-marathon | |||||
NAUD JEAN MICHEL | H. | M3 | DISTILLERIE DE LA TOUR | 4634 | 11,5 km | ||||
NAUD PIERRE | H. | SE | DISTILLERIE DE LA TOUR | 4638 | 11,5 km | ||||
NAUDIN MATHIEU | H. | SE | JOG FORS | 137 | marathon | ||||
NAULIN DAMIEN | H. | SE | 4249 | 11,5 km | |||||
NAULIN LAVAL LAURA | F. | SE | 4248 | 11,5 km | |||||
NAVARRE STEPHANE | H. | M1 | 1393 | semi-marathon | |||||
NAVARRE STEPHANE | H. | M1 | DOMPIERRE COURSE AVENTURE | 122 | marathon | ||||
NAVARRE CAROLANE | F. | SE | 4221 | 11,5 km | |||||
NAVARRO SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 216 | marathon | |||||
NAVARRO ANTOINE | H. | SE | CFC FACADES | 1205 | semi-marathon | ||||
NAYLOR DAVID | H. | M2 | 521 | marathon | |||||
NEAU VINCENT | H. | M2 | 4331 | 11,5 km | |||||
NEDELEC CLOTHILDE | F. | SE | 2189 | semi-marathon | |||||
NEGRIER REMI | H. | JU | Les Beaux de Loin | 4852 | 11,5 km | ||||
NERISSON SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 1335 | semi-marathon | |||||
NEVEU ALAIN | H. | M3 | 2056 | semi-marathon | |||||
NIBEAUDEAU DAVID | H. | M1 | 1629 | semi-marathon | |||||
NICOLAZO DE BARMON FREDERIC | H. | CA | 4518 | 11,5 km | |||||
NICOLAZO DE BARMON REMI | H. | ES | 4517 | 11,5 km | |||||
NICOLLET CHRISTINE | F. | M2 | Amicourse | 1578 | semi-marathon | ||||
NISSERON HERVE | H. | SE | 4858 | 11,5 km | |||||
NIVELLE VERONIQUE | F. | M2 | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 1821 | semi-marathon | ||||
NIVET OLIVIER | H. | M1 | 4310 | 11,5 km | |||||
NOBLE BELINDA | F. | M1 | 1028 | semi-marathon | |||||
NOBLET ROMAIN | H. | M1 | 275 | marathon | |||||
NOEL EDDIE | H. | SE | Jogging loisirs courvoisier | 4450 | 11,5 km | ||||
NOLAND NICOLAS | H. | M1 | 527 | marathon | |||||
NOMPEX THIERRY | H. | M2 | 449 | marathon | |||||
NOMPEX PASCAL | H. | M1 | jogging club leroy somer | 443 | marathon | ||||
NOMPEX JEAN PIERRE | H. | M2 | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 1638 | semi-marathon | ||||
NORMAN CLIVE | H. | M2 | 1543 | semi-marathon | |||||
NORRE SOREN | H. | M1 | 9000 International | 205 | marathon | ||||
NORTA DAVID | H. | SE | La Belle Brochette | 2329 | semi-marathon | ||||
NOUVEAU LAURENT | H. | M2 | Grand Cognac | 2144 | semi-marathon | ||||
NOUZILLE CLAUDINE | F. | M2 | Running SAINTE-SOULLE | 1970 | semi-marathon | ||||
NOUZILLE DAVID | H. | M2 | Running SAINTE-SOULLE | 1969 | semi-marathon | ||||
NOWAK MARIE | F. | SE | CREDIT MUTUEL DU SUD OUEST | 4351 | 11,5 km | ||||
O'BYRNE PATRICK | H. | SE | 4758 | 11,5 km | |||||
OLDONAY THIERRY | H. | M2 | Amicourse | 369 | marathon | ||||
OLIVIER JACQUELINE | F. | M2 | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 418 | marathon | ||||
OLLIVIER CLEMENT | H. | SE | 4836 | 11,5 km | |||||
ONILLON BERNARD | H. | M1 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 8029 | 3 ème Mi-Temps | ||||
ONILLON BERNARD | H. | M1 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 2273 | semi-marathon | ||||
ORGE FEREDRIC | H. | M2 | CSLG23 | 2227 | semi-marathon | ||||
ORIOT THIERRY | H. | M2 | 4621 | 11,5 km | |||||
ORLOWSKY JEAN MARC | H. | M2 | KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE | 214 | marathon | ||||
OUAZZANI KEVIN | H. | SE | NUGGEST TEAM | 1699 | semi-marathon | ||||
OUVRARD FABRICE | H. | M1 | 1432 | semi-marathon | |||||
PABIS ALAIN | H. | M3 | ACFA | 453 | marathon | ||||
PACAUD MICHAEL | H. | M1 | 499 | marathon | |||||
PACCAUT JOHANN | H. | M1 | courons-buvons | 20 | marathon | ||||
PAGES CANDICE | F. | SE | 4907 | 11,5 km | |||||
PAGET AMELIE | F. | M1 | 2235 | semi-marathon | |||||
PAILLIER JESSIE | F. | ES | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 4068 | 11,5 km | ||||
PAILLOUX RODOLPHE | H. | M1 | 4739 | 11,5 km | |||||
PAILLOUX SANDRINE | F. | M1 | 4740 | 11,5 km | |||||
PAIRAUD PHILIPPE | H. | M1 | 2127 | semi-marathon | |||||
PAIRAULT CHARLENE | F. | SE | SPIRIDON 16 | 1953 | semi-marathon | ||||
PALAISE JEAN MICHEL BUREAU | H. | M1 | 8010 | 3 ème Mi-Temps | |||||
PALEZIS LAURENT | H. | M2 | 1656 | semi-marathon | |||||
PALVADEAU ALAIN | H. | M2 | 2088 | semi-marathon | |||||
PANIER ANGELIQUE | F. | M1 | 4348 | 11,5 km | |||||
PANNETIER DOMINIQUE | F. | M4 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLÉTISME | 339 | marathon | ||||
PAPIN WILFRID | H. | M1 | ACQC | 1710 | semi-marathon | ||||
PAQUEREAU FLORIAN | H. | ES | 1480 | semi-marathon | |||||
PAQUEREAU MURIELLE | F. | M2 | 1478 | semi-marathon | |||||
PAQUEREAU DIDIER | H. | M2 | 1479 | semi-marathon | |||||
PAQUI STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | Braud Athlétique Club | 4467 | 11,5 km | ||||
PARCELIER PAUL | H. | ES | COGNAC AC | 4808 | 11,5 km | ||||
PARDON CAROLE | F. | M1 | AMICOURSE | 1364 | semi-marathon | ||||
PAREIGE MANON | F. | SE | 1452 | semi-marathon | |||||
PAREIGE FRANCOISE | F. | M3 | MILLE PATTES VITRE | 4159 | 11,5 km | ||||
PAREIGE LOIC | H. | M3 | MILLE PATTES VITRE | 1451 | semi-marathon | ||||
PARENTEAU DAVID | H. | M1 | Le 22 à Asnières | 1503 | semi-marathon | ||||
PARIS GILLES | H. | M3 | 51 | marathon | |||||
PARIS AURELIE | F. | SE | 4167 | 11,5 km | |||||
PARIS FANNY | F. | SE | 4166 | 11,5 km | |||||
PARMENTIER LESAGE FABRICE | H. | M2 | 1389 | semi-marathon | |||||
PARTHONNAUD JOEL | H. | M2 | MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES JARNAC | 4632 | 11,5 km | ||||
PARTHONNAUD DIMITRI | H. | SE | Les copains d'abord | 2198 | semi-marathon | ||||
PARVERY HERVE | H. | M1 | AGPB | 4019 | 11,5 km | ||||
PASCALE ANIMATION | H. | M1 | 8015 | 3 ème Mi-Temps | |||||
PASCALE ROBINAUD BUREAU | H. | M1 | 8011 | 3 ème Mi-Temps | |||||
PASCAUD EMMANUEL | H. | M2 | 2089 | semi-marathon | |||||
PASQUAY FREDERIC | H. | M1 | 1988 | semi-marathon | |||||
PASQUET MARC | H. | SE | AMICALE SAPEURS POMPIERS JARNAC | 236 | marathon | ||||
PASQUET PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | 4650 | 11,5 km | |||||
PASQUIER JULIE | F. | SE | CHARENTE LIBRE | 1993 | semi-marathon | ||||
PASQUIER JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M2 | 252 | marathon | |||||
PASZKOWSKI AGATHE | F. | M2 | S/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE | 2175 | semi-marathon | ||||
PASZKOWSKI STEPHANE | H. | M2 | 4801 | 11,5 km | |||||
PATERSON STEWART | H. | M2 | 99016 - MEMBRE INDIVIDUEL CHARENTE | 1194 | semi-marathon | ||||
PATRICE CLEMENT | H. | M1 | 4773 | 11,5 km | |||||
PATRICE PINEAU | H. | M1 | ANGA | 2271 | semi-marathon | ||||
PAUGAM CLAUDE | H. | M3 | Marathon de la Transléonarde | 1802 | semi-marathon | ||||
PAUL VALERIE | F. | M2 | Marathon des Vins de Blaye | 1610 | semi-marathon | ||||
PAULHIAC BENOIT | H. | SE | 4792 | 11,5 km | |||||
PAURION FREDDY | H. | M1 | optic 2000 | 2084 | semi-marathon | ||||
PAUTROT ANTOINE | H. | M1 | 2221 | semi-marathon | |||||
PAUVIF PIERRE | H. | SE | Doreau Tonneliers | 502 | marathon | ||||
PAVAN JEAN PAUL | H. | M3 | ASPTT AUXERRE | 142 | marathon | ||||
PAVY CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | 1180 | semi-marathon | |||||
PAYEN STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | 4049 | 11,5 km | |||||
PAYEN EMMANUEL | H. | M1 | 1640 | semi-marathon | |||||
PEAUDEAU DAVID | H. | M1 | ibis style | 4878 | 11,5 km | ||||
PECHEVIS ERIC | H. | M2 | 2081 | semi-marathon | |||||
PECUSSEAU CHARLES | H. | SE | Running aventure segonzac | 4676 | 11,5 km | ||||
PEGORIE ISABELLE | F. | M1 | Saint Astier Triathlon | 1179 | semi-marathon | ||||
PELE ALAIN | H. | M2 | 4666 | 11,5 km | |||||
PELLETAN SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 2007 | semi-marathon | |||||
PELLETANT LOIC | H. | M1 | 1126 | semi-marathon | |||||
PELLETIER SANDRINE | F. | M1 | 4781 | 11,5 km | |||||
PELLETIER MARIE AGNES | F. | M1 | 2168 | semi-marathon | |||||
PELLETIER XAVIER | H. | M1 | LIMAGNE-ATHLETES-ENDURANCE | 4541 | 11,5 km | ||||
PELLETIER SOPHIE | F. | M1 | LIMAGNE-ATHLETES-ENDURANCE | 4542 | 11,5 km | ||||
PELLIER DAVID | H. | M1 | 352 | marathon | |||||
PELLOQUIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | 319 | marathon | |||||
PENAUD CEDRIC | H. | M1 | COGNAC AC | 1099 | semi-marathon | ||||
PENY PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | 1061 | semi-marathon | |||||
PERARD BLANDINE | F. | M2 | G2A Angoulême | 4704 | 11,5 km | ||||
PERAULT FRANCIS | H. | M3 | les Campagnons de la Clouère | 1200 | semi-marathon | ||||
PERDREAU JEAN-FRANCOIS | H. | M1 | 1813 | semi-marathon | |||||
PEREZ YON | H. | SE | 1493 | semi-marathon | |||||
PEREZ GREGORY | H. | M1 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLÉTISME | 1760 | semi-marathon | ||||
PERIER MICKAEL | H. | M1 | 1214 | semi-marathon | |||||
PERNOT LAETITIA | F. | SE | Adidas Runners Paris | 1018 | semi-marathon | ||||
PEROCHEAU MIKAEL | H. | M1 | US SAINTES ATHLETISME | 116 | marathon | ||||
PEROL PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | 1232 | semi-marathon | |||||
PEROL FLORENCE | F. | M1 | 1233 | semi-marathon | |||||
PEROLLE MELVYN | H. | ES | 4717 | 11,5 km | |||||
PERRET DU CRAY RENAUD | H. | M3 | 385 | marathon | |||||
PERRIGAUD CORINNE | F. | M2 | OXYGENE 32 | 260 | marathon | ||||
PERRIN GUILLAUME | H. | SE | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 1143 | semi-marathon | ||||
PERRIN JACQUELINE | F. | M3 | NL | 1019 | semi-marathon | ||||
PERROCHEAU CHRISTELLE | F. | M2 | acfougeré | 1701 | semi-marathon | ||||
PERROCHON GILLES | H. | M3 | 4493 | 11,5 km | |||||
PERROGON FREDERIC | H. | M2 | 2159 | semi-marathon | |||||
PERROGON DOMINIQUE | F. | M2 | COGNAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 2160 | semi-marathon | ||||
PETIT HERVE | H. | M1 | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | 2143 | semi-marathon | ||||
PETIT CEDRIC | H. | M1 | FCSB | 4239 | 11,5 km | ||||
PETIT MICKAEL | H. | SE | BA709 - 33e ESRA | 320 | marathon | ||||
PETIT PATRICK | H. | M3 | JOGGING COURVOISIER | 4344 | 11,5 km | ||||
PETIT CLEMENT | H. | SE | CS 1er RCP | 2256 | semi-marathon | ||||
PETIT LUCILE | F. | SE | 1698 | semi-marathon | |||||
PETIT STEPHAN | H. | SE | Canipat'87 | 76 | marathon | ||||
PETIT EMMANUEL | H. | M1 | 344 | marathon | |||||
PETIT PATRICE | H. | M1 | GROUPAMA | 4795 | 11,5 km | ||||
PETIT PASCAL | H. | M2 | Doreau Tonneliers | 482 | marathon | ||||
PETIT ERIC | H. | M1 | 4813 | 11,5 km | |||||
PETITEAUX MARIE DELPHINE | F. | M1 | 1876 | semi-marathon | |||||
PETREL DENIS | H. | M2 | RUN PLAISIR | 435 | marathon | ||||
PETREQUIN NNATHAN | H. | JU | BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 2249 | semi-marathon | ||||
PETRIGNET BARNABE | H. | ES | 507 | marathon | |||||
PETRONELLI SABINE | F. | M2 | CMOB BASSENS | 1391 | semi-marathon | ||||
PETRONELLI MARIO | H. | M2 | CMOB BASSENS | 1390 | semi-marathon | ||||
PETTON EMMANUEL | H. | M1 | 4369 | 11,5 km | |||||
PEYRARD INGRID | F. | M1 | 1553 | semi-marathon | |||||
PEYRAT CHRISTOPHE | F. | M2 | Asso CYCLO 4 HAUT AGENAIS | 434 | marathon | ||||
PEYRON JEROME | H. | SE | 2076 | semi-marathon | |||||
PEYROT BEATRICE | F. | M1 | JUDO CLUB GRAND COGNAC | 1945 | semi-marathon | ||||
PHAM VINCENT | H. | SE | 431 | marathon | |||||
PHILIPPE BERNARD COMMISSION | H. | M1 | 8005 | 3 ème Mi-Temps | |||||
PHILIPPE BERNARD COMMISSION | H. | M1 | 6001 | La cantoche | |||||
PHILIPPE BERNARD COMMISSION | H. | M1 | 7007 | pasta party | |||||
PHILIPPON BENOIT | H. | M1 | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | 1372 | semi-marathon | ||||
PHILIPPOT DAVID | H. | M1 | CSH - HENNESSY | 1283 | semi-marathon | ||||
PIATTE ARNAUD | H. | M1 | 4712 | 11,5 km | |||||
PICARD CELINE | F. | SE | 4767 | 11,5 km | |||||
PICARD JEAN CLAUDE | H. | M3 | 426 | marathon | |||||
PICARD JACQUES | H. | M3 | 17 | marathon | |||||
PICAUD JEAN ICHEL | H. | M2 | 1127 | semi-marathon | |||||
PICAUD THIERRY | H. | M2 | 1025 | semi-marathon | |||||
PICAUD FRANCOIS | H. | SE | 1056 | semi-marathon | |||||
PICHON FREDERIC | H. | M2 | MACC LUSIGNAN | 2334 | semi-marathon | ||||
PICOT LE ROUX JOCE | F. | M2 | 1252 | semi-marathon | |||||
PICQUENARD GILBERT | H. | M1 | 1577 | semi-marathon | |||||
PIERRE PATRICK | H. | M4 | CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS | 305 | marathon | ||||
PIERRET CLAIRE | F. | SE | COGNAC AC | 2109 | semi-marathon | ||||
PIERRET THIERRY | H. | M2 | Habay Runners Club | 1677 | semi-marathon | ||||
PIERRON JESSICA | F. | SE | 2083 | semi-marathon | |||||
PIERROT LOIC | H. | M1 | 242 | marathon | |||||
PIETRULLA FREDERIC | H. | M1 | ENDURANCE 23 | 533 | marathon | ||||
PIFFETEAU MARC | H. | SE | 399 | marathon | |||||
PIGNON FLORENCE | F. | M1 | ACLR LA ROCHE | 1077 | semi-marathon | ||||
PILET JULIEN | H. | SE | 4548 | 11,5 km | |||||
PILLON PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | Santo'run | 4500 | 11,5 km | ||||
PINARD ERIC | H. | M2 | 4883 | 11,5 km | |||||
PINAUD MATHIEU | H. | SE | 1551 | semi-marathon | |||||
PINAUD LOUASSIER ANNE | F. | M1 | 2048 | semi-marathon | |||||
PINEAU VALERIE | F. | M2 | 1838 | semi-marathon | |||||
PINEAU NATHALIE | F. | M1 | 1333 | semi-marathon | |||||
PINEAU JORDAN | H. | SE | 1631 | semi-marathon | |||||
PINEAU JEAN LUC | H. | M2 | 1837 | semi-marathon | |||||
PINET RAPHAEL | H. | SE | 4763 | 11,5 km | |||||
PIOT JEAN PAUL | H. | M3 | 2102 | semi-marathon | |||||
PIQUART PATRICK | H. | M2 | CA BEGLAIS | 4713 | 11,5 km | ||||
PIROLO PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | 130 | marathon | |||||
PITHON JEROME | H. | M2 | JARNAC ATHLÉTISME | 2254 | semi-marathon | ||||
PIVETEAU ALAIN | H. | M2 | 4259 | 11,5 km | |||||
PIZON BRUNO | H. | M3 | lucon jogging nature | 530 | marathon | ||||
PLAINARD XAVIER | H. | M1 | 1527 | semi-marathon | |||||
PLAINAUD GERARD | H. | M3 | COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB | 413 | marathon | ||||
PLAINAUD PATRICIA | F. | M2 | Courir à Cognac | 1694 | semi-marathon | ||||
PLANCHET LIONEL | H. | M2 | 1546 | semi-marathon | |||||
PLANCHOT DAMIEN | H. | M1 | 430 | marathon | |||||
PLANET SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 4291 | 11,5 km | |||||
PLANTET LOIC | H. | M1 | 4502 | 11,5 km | |||||
PLISSON JEAN MICHEL | H. | M3 | TraceLaRoute | 195 | marathon | ||||
POCCARDI NOLWENN | F. | SE | 4099 | 11,5 km | |||||
POCEIRO MAXIME | H. | JU | 4409 | 11,5 km | |||||
POCH VINCENT | H. | M2 | Les Beaux de Loin | 4277 | 11,5 km | ||||
POIRIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | ACA SAINT JEAN D ANGELY | 1377 | semi-marathon | ||||
POIRIER HELENE | F. | M1 | LEBIHAN | 1278 | semi-marathon | ||||
POIRIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | 1187 | semi-marathon | |||||
POITEVIN SANDRA | F. | SE | LOISIRS MARTELL | 2263 | semi-marathon | ||||
POITIER SILVERE | H. | SE | 153 | marathon | |||||
POITIERS CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | 463 | marathon | |||||
POITOU ISABELLE | F. | M1 | 4873 | 11,5 km | |||||
POITOU XAVIER | H. | SE | 4827 | 11,5 km | |||||
POL JEAN LUC | H. | M2 | jogging courvoisier | 2270 | semi-marathon | ||||
POLLE DAMIEN | H. | SE | 4778 | 11,5 km | |||||
POLLE HERVE | H. | M2 | 4198 | 11,5 km | |||||
POLLE CLEMENCE | F. | SE | 4779 | 11,5 km | |||||
PONCELET BERNADETTE | F. | M3 | CA SEDAN | 504 | marathon | ||||
PONCHARAUD RACHEL | F. | M1 | 4469 | 11,5 km | |||||
PONS GERARD | H. | M2 | 1329 | semi-marathon | |||||
PONTCHARRAUD LUDOVIC | H. | M1 | LOUIS ROYER | 2130 | semi-marathon | ||||
PORCHER VALERIE | F. | M2 | St Astier triathlon | 1472 | semi-marathon | ||||
PORCHER THIERRY | H. | M1 | St Astier triathlon | 333 | marathon | ||||
PORTE MELANIE | F. | M1 | 4358 | 11,5 km | |||||
PORTET VALENTIN | H. | ES | non | 2087 | semi-marathon | ||||
POTET DAVID | H. | ES | 1795 | semi-marathon | |||||
POTET ANTOINE | H. | SE | 2310 | semi-marathon | |||||
POTET MATHIEU | H. | M2 | 1824 | semi-marathon | |||||
POTIER FREDERIC | H. | M1 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4815 | 11,5 km | ||||
POUIT SANDRA | F. | M1 | MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES JARNAC | 1893 | semi-marathon | ||||
POULAILLEAU DAVID | H. | M1 | SAINTES | 1375 | semi-marathon | ||||
POULARD ALAIN | H. | M2 | 1933 | semi-marathon | |||||
POULET AGNES | F. | M3 | COURIR A CUSSET | 298 | marathon | ||||
POULINET MARION | F. | SE | 4134 | 11,5 km | |||||
POULIQUEN PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | running sainte soulle | 1567 | semi-marathon | ||||
POUPARD BENOIT | H. | SE | 1082 | semi-marathon | |||||
POUPELAIN BASTIEN | H. | SE | 355 | marathon | |||||
POURCIN NATHALIE | F. | M2 | HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLÉTISME | 1643 | semi-marathon | ||||
POURET MAURIN ALEXIA | F. | M1 | SPIRIDON 16 | 2061 | semi-marathon | ||||
POURPOINT ANNICK | F. | M2 | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 4028 | 11,5 km | ||||
POURPOINT BRUNO | H. | M2 | TEAM TARANSAUD | 4402 | 11,5 km | ||||
POURTEYRON JULIE | F. | SE | TEAM BELLA GIRLS BIKE | 1088 | semi-marathon | ||||
POUYOLLON PASCAL | H. | M2 | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 2340 | semi-marathon | ||||
POUZET JOELLE | F. | M3 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 2017 | semi-marathon | ||||
POYAC STEPHANE | H. | M1 | 1706 | semi-marathon | |||||
PRADEAU FLORENT | H. | M1 | SPRIDON | 4668 | 11,5 km | ||||
PRAUD THIERRY | H. | M2 | 2165 | semi-marathon | |||||
PRECIGOUT PIERRE OLIVIER | H. | M1 | 4489 | 11,5 km | |||||
PRECIGOUT AURELIE | F. | M1 | 4490 | 11,5 km | |||||
PREZINAT SEVERINE | F. | M1 | LIMOGES ATHLE* | 2015 | semi-marathon | ||||
PRIETO DANY | H. | SE | 4138 | 11,5 km | |||||
PRIEUX FABIENNE | F. | M1 | 1860 | semi-marathon | |||||
PRINGALLE XAVIER | H. | M2 | RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE | 444 | marathon | ||||
PRIOUZEAU DAVID | H. | M1 | 1133 | semi-marathon | |||||
PRIOUZEAU ANNE CLAIRE | F. | M1 | 1132 | semi-marathon | |||||
PRONOST ELISABETH | F. | M2 | 4804 | 11,5 km | |||||
PROSPERO ALEXIS | H. | SE | 2272 | semi-marathon | |||||
PROUST JEAN LUC | H. | M1 | 1762 | semi-marathon | |||||
PROUST CHRISTIAN | H. | SE | 2333 | semi-marathon | |||||
PROUTEAU JEROME | H. | SE | Optic 2000 | 4445 | 11,5 km | ||||
PROUTEAU THIERRY | H. | M2 | AS AFAC | 4539 | 11,5 km | ||||
PRUDENT ALOIS | H. | SE | Jarnac Basket Ball | 1598 | semi-marathon | ||||
PRUNIER STEPHANE | H. | M2 | 4378 | 11,5 km | |||||
PUAUD FREDERIC | H. | M1 | 2050 | semi-marathon | |||||
PUAUT SABRINA | F. | SE | 2156 | semi-marathon | |||||
PUEL SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 50 | marathon | |||||
PUTOIS ARNAUD | H. | M2 | 524 | marathon | |||||
QUANTIN SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 4157 | 11,5 km | |||||
QUEGUINER MIKAEL | H. | SE | 4141 | 11,5 km | |||||
QUEMENER NATACHA | F. | SE | 1323 | semi-marathon | |||||
QUESNEY LAMBERT | H. | SE | 357 | marathon | |||||
QUICHAUD JEAN MICHEL | H. | M3 | Rochechouart | 4057 | 11,5 km | ||||
QUIGNON MAXIME | H. | SE | 2304 | semi-marathon | |||||
QUINTARD MAITE | F. | SE | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 4514 | 11,5 km | ||||
RABALLAND ANAELLE | F. | SE | 4454 | 11,5 km | |||||
RABAUD SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | Chauche t trail | 63 | marathon | ||||
RABAUD GEOFFREY | H. | SE | JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMMER | 2148 | semi-marathon | ||||
RABIER ANNE LAURE | F. | SE | Stade Montois Triathlon | 2039 | semi-marathon | ||||
RACHLINE NATHALIE | F. | M2 | 4868 | 11,5 km | |||||
RACINE ERIC | H. | M3 | 1636 | semi-marathon | |||||
RADIERE MAXIME | H. | SE | 1343 | semi-marathon | |||||
RAFFAUD REMI | H. | JU | 4798 | 11,5 km | |||||
RAFFIN BRICE | H. | M1 | 4895 | 11,5 km | |||||
RAFFIN MORICHON LAURA | F. | SE | SOCOO'C | 4230 | 11,5 km | ||||
RAINON CHRISTINE | F. | M2 | 1996 | semi-marathon | |||||
RAKOTOHARISOA CINTHIA | F. | SE | EPA 86 | 258 | marathon | ||||
RAMBAUD YVES | H. | M3 | 4001 | 11,5 km | |||||
RAMEZI INGRID | F. | M1 | MUTUELLE DE POITIERS | 70 | marathon | ||||
RANC COLETTE | F. | M3 | Randonneurs RUY | 1169 | semi-marathon | ||||
RAPIN OLIVIER | H. | M2 | ROCHETREJOUX | 1552 | semi-marathon | ||||
RAPINAT CLAIRE | F. | SE | 1095 | semi-marathon | |||||
RAPINAT HERVE | H. | M2 | 1094 | semi-marathon | |||||
RAPOSO OLIVIER | H. | M1 | 1746 | semi-marathon | |||||
RASCOL FREDERIQUE | F. | M2 | TARANSAUD | 4403 | 11,5 km | ||||
RASPIC VINCENT | H. | M1 | ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAINE | 292 | marathon | ||||
RASTAU LAETITIA | F. | M1 | 2243 | semi-marathon | |||||
RASTOUT LUDOVIC | H. | M1 | 4333 | 11,5 km | |||||
RATCLIFFE SONIA | F. | SE | 286 | marathon | |||||
RAUFFET CEDRIC | H. | M1 | 4664 | 11,5 km | |||||
RAULO AMAURY | H. | SE | 2020 | semi-marathon | |||||
RAULT PASCAL | H. | M1 | 1210 | semi-marathon | |||||
RAVELEAU TEDDY | H. | SE | AS AFAC | 4144 | 11,5 km | ||||
RAVET ADELINE | F. | SE | 4027 | 11,5 km | |||||
RAYMOND CELINE | F. | M1 | EA MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES | 64 | marathon | ||||
RAYNAUD SANDRINE | F. | M2 | 7013 | pasta party | |||||
RAYNAUD PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | 7012 | pasta party | |||||
RAYNAUD PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | 337 | marathon | |||||
RAYNAUD MATTHIEU | H. | SE | crossfit soyaux angouleme | 290 | marathon | ||||
RAYRAT FREDERIC | H. | M2 | 4583 | 11,5 km | |||||
RAYRAT AMELIE | F. | SE | COGNAC AC | 4200 | 11,5 km | ||||
REB JEAN PIERRE | H. | M2 | 1877 | semi-marathon | |||||
REBILLIER AUDREY | F. | SE | 4725 | 11,5 km | |||||
REBILLIER THOMAS | H. | SE | 4708 | 11,5 km | |||||
REBUFFEY OLIVIER | H. | M2 | SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC | 1839 | semi-marathon | ||||
REDEUIL MIKAEL | H. | M1 | 4896 | 11,5 km | |||||
REDOUIN AMELIE | F. | SE | 540 | marathon | |||||
REGEON STEPHANE | H. | M2 | 4143 | 11,5 km | |||||
REGNIER (LAPINOU) JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M2 | 12-14 NIORT | 237 | marathon | ||||
REMARK FRANCOIS | H. | M1 | 400 | marathon | |||||
REMAUD GUY | H. | M3 | 4347 | 11,5 km | |||||
REMOND TIPHAINE | F. | SE | 4062 | 11,5 km | |||||
REMPHAN CAROLINE | F. | M1 | VERNEUIL MACADAM | 1666 | semi-marathon | ||||
RENARD SABRINA | F. | M1 | 1705 | semi-marathon | |||||
RENARD MARIA | F. | M2 | 270 | marathon | |||||
RENAUD AUDREY | F. | SE | 2151 | semi-marathon | |||||
RENAUD HENRI | H. | M3 | 34 | marathon | |||||
RENAUD CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | AKRO BITUM | 1807 | semi-marathon | ||||
RENAUD PHILIPPE | H. | M3 | 1873 | semi-marathon | |||||
RENAUD CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | ASCL Running | 1807 | semi-marathon | ||||
RENAUDIN NELLY | F. | SE | 4241 | 11,5 km | |||||
RENAUDIN MICKAEL | H. | SE | 4284 | 11,5 km | |||||
RENAUDIN SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 4675 | 11,5 km | |||||
RENAUDIN BAPTISTE | H. | SE | 4266 | 11,5 km | |||||
RENAUDIN VINCENT | H. | SE | 4730 | 11,5 km | |||||
RENAUDIN MAUD | F. | M1 | 1613 | semi-marathon | |||||
RENAULT SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL | 201 | marathon | ||||
RENAY KARINE | F. | M1 | RUNNING NATURE 16 | 1443 | semi-marathon | ||||
RENNETEAU DYLAN | H. | JU | 2223 | semi-marathon | |||||
RENOU ALAIN | H. | M2 | 169 | marathon | |||||
RENOU CORINE | F. | M2 | 151 | marathon | |||||
RENVOISE PATRICE | H. | M2 | AC CLOYES | 4847 | 11,5 km | ||||
REY CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | BROOKS RUNNING | 1 | marathon | ||||
REY GUILLAUME | H. | M1 | LES GALOPINS DES BOIS | 362 | marathon | ||||
REYNAUD ERIC | H. | M2 | BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE | 1080 | semi-marathon | ||||
REZAR JEROME | H. | M1 | bressols j'y cours | 312 | marathon | ||||
RIBERA CECILE | F. | SE | 4839 | 11,5 km | |||||
RICAUD NATHALIE | F. | M1 | 4877 | 11,5 km | |||||
RICAUD ADRIEN | H. | JU | 2009 | semi-marathon | |||||
RICHARD JOEL | H. | M1 | Richemont's | 4545 | 11,5 km | ||||
RICHARD LISE | F. | SE | S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME | 1308 | semi-marathon | ||||
RICHARD GWENAELLE | F. | SE | 4383 | 11,5 km | |||||
RICHARD HENRI | H. | M4 | CA PICTAVE | 451 | marathon | ||||
RICHARD ERIC | H. | M2 | 1741 | semi-marathon | |||||
RICHARDAUD BRUNO | H. | M2 | TEAM PWC | 2099 | semi-marathon | ||||
RICHARDAUD SYLVIE | F. | M2 | COGNAC AC | 2225 | semi-marathon | ||||
RICHETIN CHAPUT STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | 2078 | semi-marathon | |||||
RICHTER PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | 19 | marathon | |||||
RIDOT BERTHELOT CAROLE | F. | M1 | 83 | marathon | |||||
RIEFFEL NADEGE | F. | SE | 4829 | 11,5 km | |||||
RIGAUD OLIVIER | H. | SE | 299 | marathon | |||||
RIGAUDI MAGALI | F. | SE | 1367 | semi-marathon | |||||
RINAUDO REMY | H. | SE | 4654 | 11,5 km | |||||
RIO CATHRYN | F. | M2 | 1406 | semi-marathon | |||||
RIPOCHE JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M1 | 200 | marathon | |||||
RIVET ROMUALD | H. | SE | 1984 | semi-marathon | |||||
RIVRAIS BEATRICE | F. | M2 | AS ROTO SPORTS | 1519 | semi-marathon | ||||
RIVRAIS MICHEL | H. | M2 | ROTO SPORTS | 345 | marathon | ||||
ROBADO SYLVIE | F. | M1 | 4205 | 11,5 km | |||||
ROBERT AUDREY | F. | M1 | Cours Toujours Loudun | 4742 | 11,5 km | ||||
ROBERT FREDDY | H. | M1 | 4495 | 11,5 km | |||||
ROBERT LAURENT | H. | M2 | Cours Toujours Loudun | 495 | marathon | ||||
ROBERT SYLVAIN | H. | SE | 4710 | 11,5 km | |||||
ROBERT JEAN MICHEL | H. | M3 | les Irréductibles Sigognaux | 4054 | 11,5 km | ||||
ROBIN PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | 1320 | semi-marathon | |||||
ROBIN PIERRE | H. | M1 | MIL SERVICES INFORMATIQUE | 247 | marathon | ||||
ROBIN JULIEN | H. | SE | les tritons du grand cognac | 4329 | 11,5 km | ||||
ROBIN AURELIEN | H. | SE | 1081 | semi-marathon | |||||
ROBINAUD LUCIE | F. | SE | 4203 | 11,5 km | |||||
ROCA SYLVIE | F. | M1 | 1030 | semi-marathon | |||||
ROCHARD JEAN MARIE | H. | M2 | 4600 | 11,5 km | |||||
ROCHE ALFRED | H. | M2 | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 395 | marathon | ||||
ROCHE LAURENT | H. | M2 | 1113 | semi-marathon | |||||
ROCHER JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M3 | 4096 | 11,5 km | |||||
ROCHER MARINETTE | F. | SE | OXYGENE CONFOLENS | 4558 | 11,5 km | ||||
RODRIGUES CARLOS | H. | M1 | 1021 | semi-marathon | |||||
RODRIGUEZ JULIEN | H. | M1 | 1852 | semi-marathon | |||||
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA CARLOS | H. | M1 | 1023 | semi-marathon | |||||
ROGER FLORENT | H. | SE | 1586 | semi-marathon | |||||
ROGIEN FREDERIC | H. | M1 | 2157 | semi-marathon | |||||
ROIRAND PASCAL | H. | M2 | JOGGING CLUB LA FERRIERE | 282 | marathon | ||||
ROLIN KARINE | F. | M1 | 1264 | semi-marathon | |||||
ROLLAND LUDOVIC | H. | M1 | 479 | marathon | |||||
ROLLAND WILLY | H. | M1 | 288 | marathon | |||||
ROLLAND SANDRINE | F. | M1 | 289 | marathon | |||||
ROLLAND PIEGUE JEAN MARC | H. | M2 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLÉTISME | 313 | marathon | ||||
ROMAIN EMILIE | F. | SE | Habay Runners Club | 4289 | 11,5 km | ||||
ROMAIN ELODIE | F. | SE | Habay Runners Club | 1676 | semi-marathon | ||||
RONDEAU SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 4573 | 11,5 km | |||||
ROSENBERG CAMILLE | H. | SE | 4828 | 11,5 km | |||||
ROSSIGNOL CHRISTIAN | H. | M3 | JARNAC ATHLÉTISME | 4147 | 11,5 km | ||||
ROSSIGNOL DIMITRI | H. | M1 | 2116 | semi-marathon | |||||
ROSSIGNOL MICHEL | H. | M2 | 1564 | semi-marathon | |||||
ROSSIGNOL FANNY | F. | M1 | 4204 | 11,5 km | |||||
ROTIER CINDY | F. | SE | team ouins ouins trail running | 4492 | 11,5 km | ||||
ROUBANOFF EMMANUELLE | F. | M1 | 1054 | semi-marathon | |||||
ROUDIER VINCENT | H. | M3 | 4874 | 11,5 km | |||||
ROUFFET THIERRY | H. | M2 | Xdm | 246 | semi-marathon | ||||
ROUFFET THIERRY | H. | M2 | Xdm | 246 | marathon | ||||
ROUFFIGNAC MATHIAS | H. | M1 | VSL 16 | 4880 | 11,5 km | ||||
ROUGE CYNTHIA | F. | SE | LA RUCHE RACING TEAM | 4174 | 11,5 km | ||||
ROUGER SYLVAIN | H. | M1 | CYCLO CASTEL PLAISIR | 1024 | semi-marathon | ||||
ROUGIER DAVID | H. | M1 | 1247 | semi-marathon | |||||
ROUGIER VALENTIN | H. | SE | 4005 | 11,5 km | |||||
ROUGIER CLEMENT | H. | ES | Jogging club chateauneuf | 2252 | semi-marathon | ||||
ROUGIER GABRIELLE | F. | SE | TEAM PWC | 4644 | 11,5 km | ||||
ROUIL MELANIE | F. | SE | 1742 | semi-marathon | |||||
ROUILLERE CATHERINE | F. | M2 | 1686 | semi-marathon | |||||
ROULAUD JOHANNA | F. | SE | JoupiClub | 4657 | 11,5 km | ||||
ROULET NICOLAS | H. | M1 | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 1437 | semi-marathon | ||||
ROULLET RENOLEAU FRANCOIS | H. | SE | CH COGNAC | 4104 | 11,5 km | ||||
ROUSSEAU THOMAS | H. | SE | COGNAC AC | 1530 | semi-marathon | ||||
ROUSSEAU SEVERINE | F. | SE | ORANGE BLEUE | 4790 | 11,5 km | ||||
ROUSSEAU ANTOINE | H. | SE | Urban Runners Bordeaux | 4870 | 11,5 km | ||||
ROUSSEAU LOUANIC | F. | SE | CANIPAT 87 | 2092 | semi-marathon | ||||
ROUSSEAU FRANCOISE | F. | M2 | essar'trace | 8030 | 3 ème Mi-Temps | ||||
ROUSSEAU HELENE | F. | M1 | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 4464 | 11,5 km | ||||
ROUSSEAU XAVIER | H. | M1 | 429 | marathon | |||||
ROUSSEAU FRANCOISE | F. | M2 | essar'trace | 1104 | semi-marathon | ||||
ROUSSELET PATRICK | H. | M3 | ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC | 1755 | semi-marathon | ||||
ROUSSELIN YANNICK | H. | M1 | 1919 | semi-marathon | |||||
ROUSSELOT STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | Cherveux Run'ature | 1253 | semi-marathon | ||||
ROUSSELOT JEAN PIERRE | H. | M3 | S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC | 503 | marathon | ||||
ROUTIER DAMIEN | H. | M3 | UNION CYCLISTE CONFOLENTAISE | 4715 | 11,5 km | ||||
ROUTIER BARBARA | F. | SE | 4820 | 11,5 km | |||||
ROUX YOANN | H. | M1 | 4314 | 11,5 km | |||||
ROUX PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | Cryo-s | 2074 | semi-marathon | ||||
ROUX CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | 4085 | 11,5 km | |||||
ROUZEAU MARTIN | H. | SE | 2131 | semi-marathon | |||||
ROUZIER SOPHIE | F. | SE | SPIRIDON 87 | 1976 | semi-marathon | ||||
ROY CYRIL | H. | M1 | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 2030 | semi-marathon | ||||
ROY NELLY | F. | SE | 4879 | 11,5 km | |||||
ROY LAURIE | F. | SE | 4417 | 11,5 km | |||||
ROY LYDIE | F. | M2 | SCAPCHA | 4084 | 11,5 km | ||||
ROYER ELSA | F. | M1 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 1342 | semi-marathon | ||||
RUCHER GUILLAUME | H. | SE | LA RUCHE RACING TEAM | 4173 | 11,5 km | ||||
RUCHER THIBAULT | H. | ES | LA RUCHE RACING TEAM | 4176 | 11,5 km | ||||
RUCHER FANNY | F. | SE | LA RUCHE RACING TEAM | 4175 | 11,5 km | ||||
RUCHER PATRICK | H. | M2 | LA RUCHE RACING TEAM | 4168 | 11,5 km | ||||
RUMEAU VINCENT | H. | M1 | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 1041 | semi-marathon | ||||
SABIN MARJORIE | F. | M1 | 18 | marathon | |||||
SABOURIN ARNAUD | H. | M1 | 1565 | semi-marathon | |||||
SABOURIN SABINE | F. | M1 | 1566 | semi-marathon | |||||
SADRY ALAIN | H. | M3 | COGNAC AC | 2287 | semi-marathon | ||||
SAGE JEROME | H. | M1 | 308 | marathon | |||||
SAINT HILLIER FREDERIC | H. | M1 | 4181 | 11,5 km | |||||
SAINT MARC MICHEL | H. | M3 | MARATHON DU MEDOC | 234 | marathon | ||||
SAIVRES MATHIEU | H. | M1 | 1100 | semi-marathon | |||||
SAIVRES MAGALI | F. | M1 | 4042 | 11,5 km | |||||
SALA JONATHAN | H. | SE | 1471 | semi-marathon | |||||
SALA SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | amicale sapeur pompier Jarnac | 2202 | semi-marathon | ||||
SALAUD MANU | H. | M1 | 4648 | 11,5 km | |||||
SALIOU BENJAMIN | H. | SE | COGNAC AC | 2104 | semi-marathon | ||||
SALLARD XAVIER | H. | SE | 427 | marathon | |||||
SALLAT ROSELYNE | F. | M2 | GARAGE LAURENT MARTIN | 4392 | 11,5 km | ||||
SALMON FREDERIC | H. | M1 | 1639 | semi-marathon | |||||
SALMONIE MELANIE | F. | SE | 4585 | 11,5 km | |||||
SALON CECILE | F. | SE | 1178 | semi-marathon | |||||
SALVAT LAURENT | H. | M1 | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 448 | marathon | ||||
SAMMUT GUILLAUME | H. | M1 | SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN | 1977 | semi-marathon | ||||
SAMUEL BENEDICTE | F. | SE | team oreco | 4052 | 11,5 km | ||||
SANCHEZ GAETAN | H. | SE | 4569 | 11,5 km | |||||
SANDERS ALLISON | F. | M2 | ORANGE BLEUE | 4366 | 11,5 km | ||||
SANSREFUS CEDRIC | H. | SE | inXrun | 106 | marathon | ||||
SANTIAGO SANDRA | F. | SE | 2230 | semi-marathon | |||||
SAOUDI SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | Saoudi | 35 | marathon | ||||
SARDA JULIEN | H. | M1 | 1294 | semi-marathon | |||||
SARDIN CAROLINE | F. | SE | 2228 | semi-marathon | |||||
SARLANDE MARINA | F. | M1 | 1911 | semi-marathon | |||||
SARRAZIN FRANCOIS | H. | SE | 2068 | semi-marathon | |||||
SASERAS FRANCOISE | F. | M2 | LA RONDE CERETANE | 1183 | semi-marathon | ||||
SASSONIA JUSTINE | F. | SE | 1572 | semi-marathon | |||||
SAULAI SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 1150 | semi-marathon | ||||
SAULAI VANESSA | F. | SE | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 4067 | 11,5 km | ||||
SAULNIER HELENE | F. | M3 | 4440 | 11,5 km | |||||
SAULNIER CHRISTIAN | H. | M3 | 1849 | semi-marathon | |||||
SAUTEREAU ETIENNE | H. | M1 | 4441 | 11,5 km | |||||
SAUVAGE JEAN YVES | H. | M1 | 1303 | semi-marathon | |||||
SAUVAGE MURIEL | F. | M1 | 1302 | semi-marathon | |||||
SAUVIGNON CHARLES HENRI | H. | M2 | 2174 | semi-marathon | |||||
SAVINEAU CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | BRAUD AC | 1745 | semi-marathon | ||||
SCHAAPER JAN | H. | M2 | CC PAYS DE GABAYE | 1928 | semi-marathon | ||||
SCHEID LAURENT | H. | M1 | JSA TRIATHLON | 1604 | semi-marathon | ||||
SCHNEIDER CATHERINE | F. | SE | courons-buvons | 44 | marathon | ||||
SCHROEDER PASCAL | H. | M2 | 4559 | 11,5 km | |||||
SCORCIONE PATRICK | H. | M2 | APCD16 | 2214 | semi-marathon | ||||
SECHET BRUNO | H. | M3 | 347 | marathon | |||||
SEDEK GREGORY | H. | M1 | ANGA | 1768 | semi-marathon | ||||
SEGANTI CATHERINE | F. | M3 | Just Run & Fun | 2285 | semi-marathon | ||||
SEGUIN MARIE JOSE | F. | M2 | TEAM PWC | 4641 | 11,5 km | ||||
SEGUIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | Jogging club chateauneuf | 1596 | semi-marathon | ||||
SEGURA NATHALIE | F. | M2 | AC LA ROCHE SUR YON | 1084 | semi-marathon | ||||
SEGURA MARC ANTOINE | H. | M2 | ACLR TRIATHLON | 4037 | 11,5 km | ||||
SEINTURE NICOLAS | H. | M1 | 1273 | semi-marathon | |||||
SELCIOGLU KAYHAN | H. | SE | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 62 | marathon | ||||
SELOI EMMANUEL | H. | M2 | LES KEKES DU BOCAGE | 372 | marathon | ||||
SEMIOT FREDERIC | H. | M1 | 4693 | 11,5 km | |||||
SEMUR CEDRIC | H. | SE | 4462 | 11,5 km | |||||
SEMUR AURELIEN | H. | SE | 4461 | 11,5 km | |||||
SENEGAS CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE | 91 | marathon | ||||
SENNAVOINE CARINE | F. | M1 | 4871 | 11,5 km | |||||
SENNAVOINE DELPHINE | F. | M1 | 4030 | 11,5 km | |||||
SERNA ARNAUD | H. | M1 | 2146 | semi-marathon | |||||
SEROT REGIS | H. | M1 | S/L ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX | 119 | marathon | ||||
SÉROT NATHALIE | F. | M1 | ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX | 1279 | semi-marathon | ||||
SERRE WILLIAM | H. | M1 | Les Beaux de Loin | 4281 | 11,5 km | ||||
SERRE JEROME | H. | M1 | TRIATHLON SAINT-ASTIER | 1416 | semi-marathon | ||||
SERVANTIE ROLAND | H. | M2 | courons buvons | 123 | marathon | ||||
SEUTRE MARINE | F. | SE | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 1147 | semi-marathon | ||||
SEUTRE OCEANE | F. | SE | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 4065 | 11,5 km | ||||
SIANO BERNARD | H. | M2 | VIROFLAY RUNNING TRAIL | 2138 | semi-marathon | ||||
SIGAL BENJAMIN | H. | SE | 4486 | 11,5 km | |||||
SIKORA ANAIS | F. | SE | Canipat'87 | 77 | marathon | ||||
SILVA DA COSTA PEGGY | F. | M1 | 2132 | semi-marathon | |||||
SILVESTRE NATHALIE | F. | M1 | 8018 | 3 ème Mi-Temps | |||||
SILVESTRE LE BIHAN NATHALIE | F. | M1 | 1304 | semi-marathon | |||||
SIMON PATRICK | H. | M2 | Saint Astier Triathlon | 1477 | 11,5 km | ||||
SIMON CHRISTELLE | F. | M1 | CA PLASSAC | 1899 | semi-marathon | ||||
SIMON YOLANDE | F. | M2 | Saint Astier Triathlon | 4179 | 11,5 km | ||||
SIMON PATRICK | H. | M2 | Saint Astier Triathlon | 1477 | semi-marathon | ||||
SIMONSEN JACOB WEIS | H. | M1 | 4112 | 11,5 km | |||||
SLAWINSKI EDOUARD | H. | M3 | CHARENTE LIBRE | 4630 | 11,5 km | ||||
SNAPPE JEAN PIERRE | H. | M3 | GASS SAUJON | 4292 | 11,5 km | ||||
SOCHET JEAN BERNARD | H. | M2 | 2194 | semi-marathon | |||||
SOIRA FREDERIC | H. | M2 | ACEP VALREAS/ ESPRIT COURSE | 1405 | semi-marathon | ||||
SOLA DOMINIQUE | H. | M2 | CREDIT MUTUEL DU SUD OUEST | 4345 | 11,5 km | ||||
SOLAS BERNARD JEREMY | H. | SE | 325 | marathon | |||||
SORIANO OLIVIER | H. | M1 | 1418 | semi-marathon | |||||
SORIANO BENEDICTE | F. | SE | 4153 | 11,5 km | |||||
SORIN LUDOVIC | H. | M1 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4816 | 11,5 km | ||||
SORRE NOLWENN | F. | SE | 1453 | semi-marathon | |||||
SOUILLE MARC ANTOINE | H. | SE | ORANGE BLEUE | 4448 | 11,5 km | ||||
SOULA EMILIE | F. | SE | 1340 | semi-marathon | |||||
SOULARD BENOIT | H. | M1 | 466 | marathon | |||||
SOULAYRAC SANDRA | F. | SE | TRANSLEONARDE oxygène Plounéventer | 1892 | semi-marathon | ||||
SOULLIER JULIEN | H. | M1 | 1520 | semi-marathon | |||||
SOURY MARIE JEANNE | F. | M3 | 4206 | 11,5 km | |||||
SOURY EMILIE | F. | M1 | 4296 | 11,5 km | |||||
SOURY MAUD | F. | M1 | 4315 | 11,5 km | |||||
SPILMONT LAURENT | H. | M1 | 4228 | 11,5 km | |||||
STEENBERG ULRIK | H. | M1 | 9000 International | 4909 | 11,5 km | ||||
STENOU GWENAEL | H. | M1 | POUSSES PIEDS FOURAS | 1310 | semi-marathon | ||||
STIPA DOMINIQUE | H. | M3 | 1537 | semi-marathon | |||||
STOCKLOUSER ADELINE | F. | M1 | St Astier triathlon | 1466 | semi-marathon | ||||
STORZ SYLVAIN | H. | M1 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4824 | 11,5 km | ||||
STRANSKAYA ELENA | F. | SE | DISTILLERIE DE LA TOUR | 4635 | 11,5 km | ||||
SUELVES JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M1 | 1206 | semi-marathon | |||||
SURAULT EMMANUELLE | F. | M1 | TEAM PWC | 2100 | semi-marathon | ||||
SURBIER ADELINE | F. | SE | 1376 | semi-marathon | |||||
SZYMANSKI SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | STADE MONT DE MARSAN | 424 | marathon | ||||
TACHON DENIS | H. | M2 | 1248 | semi-marathon | |||||
TADEJ JO | H. | M2 | TRAILER D'ARMOR | 321 | marathon | ||||
TADEJ NATHALIE | F. | M2 | Les Trailers d'Armor | 327 | marathon | ||||
TAILLOT FABRICE | H. | M1 | 1275 | semi-marathon | |||||
TALBOT PATRICE | H. | M3 | USEAB RUNNING | 1757 | semi-marathon | ||||
TALLON SOPHIE | F. | SE | 4526 | 11,5 km | |||||
TATREAUX DELPHINE | F. | SE | TEAM OUINS OUINS | 4565 | 11,5 km | ||||
TAUZIA ARNAUD | H. | M1 | 85 | marathon | |||||
TAVERNIER VALENTIN | H. | SE | VELO CLUB JARNAC | 1979 | semi-marathon | ||||
TEICH HERVE | H. | M2 | 4246 | 11,5 km | |||||
TEICH LILIAN | H. | CA | 4247 | 11,5 km | |||||
TERAITURI LAETITIA | F. | SE | crossfit angouleme | 1517 | semi-marathon | ||||
TERAZZI JULIEN | H. | M1 | JOGGING CLUB COURVOISIER | 4301 | 11,5 km | ||||
TERMINET CYRIL | H. | SE | LES IRREDUCTIBLES SIGOGNAUX | 1064 | semi-marathon | ||||
TERMINET ISABELLE | F. | M3 | LES IRREDUCTIBLES SIGOGNAUX | 4022 | 11,5 km | ||||
TERRADE CHRISTELLE | F. | M1 | 1658 | semi-marathon | |||||
TESSIER JULIE | F. | SE | 1189 | semi-marathon | |||||
TESSON CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | 300 | marathon | |||||
TETEVIDE YANN | H. | SE | 4499 | 11,5 km | |||||
TEXIER ANTOINE | H. | ES | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 1137 | semi-marathon | ||||
TEXIER ARNAUD | H. | M1 | ST GENCE ATHLE | 316 | marathon | ||||
TEXIER CYRIL | H. | M1 | 1950 | semi-marathon | |||||
TEXIER MARC | H. | M2 | DOREAU TONNELIERS | 4238 | 11,5 km | ||||
TEXIER FABRICE | H. | SE | CLUB CYCLO AIGRINOIS | 2324 | semi-marathon | ||||
THEBAULT ISABELLE | F. | SE | AS AFAC | 4537 | 11,5 km | ||||
THEBAULT MICKAEL | H. | M1 | AS AFAC | 4617 | 11,5 km | ||||
THEIL CELINE | F. | SE | theil | 1518 | semi-marathon | ||||
THEILLOUT LEO | H. | JU | 1007 | semi-marathon | |||||
THENIN YVES | H. | M3 | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 505 | marathon | ||||
THER DELPHINE | F. | M1 | ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 | 67 | marathon | ||||
THEVENIN SANDRA | F. | M1 | EA MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES | 1830 | semi-marathon | ||||
THEVENOUX LOIC | H. | M1 | AR Team G2A | 4578 | 11,5 km | ||||
THIAUDIERE BLANDINE | F. | M3 | 4867 | 11,5 km | |||||
THIBAUD ALAIN | H. | M2 | 1605 | semi-marathon | |||||
THIBAUD DAVID | H. | M1 | 4472 | 11,5 km | |||||
THIEBLEMONT STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | 1069 | semi-marathon | |||||
THIEBLEMONT FRANCK | H. | M2 | 1063 | semi-marathon | |||||
THIERRY HERVE | H. | M3 | HABAY RUNNERS CLUB | 4286 | 11,5 km | ||||
THIERRY NADINE | F. | M2 | CAS ASCEMA ATHLETISME | 239 | marathon | ||||
THIL MELANY | F. | SE | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 2274 | semi-marathon | ||||
THOMAS SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 54 | marathon | |||||
THOMAS MARTIN | H. | SE | 4838 | 11,5 km | |||||
THOMAS SYLVIE | F. | M1 | LIMOGES ATHLÉ | 2016 | semi-marathon | ||||
THOMAS BRUNO | H. | M1 | Team Courir contre la SLA | 1498 | semi-marathon | ||||
THOMAS AURELIE | F. | M1 | 53 | marathon | |||||
THOMAS DAMIEN | H. | SE | 4078 | 11,5 km | |||||
THOMAS GILLRS | H. | M1 | 1739 | semi-marathon | |||||
THOMAS AMAURY | H. | SE | 2197 | semi-marathon | |||||
THOMAS PAULINE | F. | SE | 4079 | 11,5 km | |||||
THOMAS PIERRE | H. | SE | 464 | marathon | |||||
THONET CHRISTIAN | H. | ES | 1869 | semi-marathon | |||||
THORIGNE GUILLAUME | H. | SE | Fronsadais Sports Nature | 2011 | semi-marathon | ||||
THORIN ERIC | H. | M2 | Foussignac | 4336 | 11,5 km | ||||
THOURAUD CHLOE | F. | SE | 4063 | 11,5 km | |||||
THOUZEAU PIERRICK | H. | SE | BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE | 1442 | semi-marathon | ||||
THOUZEAU CLAMONT EMILIE | F. | SE | BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE | 1089 | semi-marathon | ||||
THUIA ARNAUD | H. | SE | 491 | marathon | |||||
THUILLIER ENZO | H. | SE | 2166 | semi-marathon | |||||
TIEN YOU FRANK | H. | M2 | TARANSAUD | 4404 | 11,5 km | ||||
TIEYRE PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 370 | marathon | ||||
TIEYRE HELENE | F. | M2 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 155 | marathon | ||||
TIFFON VANESSA | F. | SE | Rouillac Run'N'Trail | 4373 | 11,5 km | ||||
TIGER CLEMENT | H. | ES | 1548 | semi-marathon | |||||
TIGNON DAVID | H. | SE | 1490 | semi-marathon | |||||
TILLON MICKAEL | H. | M1 | BRAUD AC | 212 | marathon | ||||
TINGAUD ALAIN | H. | M3 | 2140 | semi-marathon | |||||
TIPHONNET JEAN MICHEL | H. | M3 | 4132 | 11,5 km | |||||
TIRMAN ANTOINE | H. | SE | 1719 | semi-marathon | |||||
TISSERON STEPHANE | H. | M1 | Lions Club Cognac-Jarnac | 4107 | 11,5 km | ||||
TISSINIER DAVID | H. | M1 | courons buvons | 68 | marathon | ||||
TITON ENORA | F. | ES | 4535 | 11,5 km | |||||
TITON RAPHAEL | H. | M1 | 4534 | 11,5 km | |||||
TOLLER LIONEL | H. | M1 | TARANSAUD | 1804 | semi-marathon | ||||
TOMAS LAURENT | H. | M2 | AS AFAC | 1968 | semi-marathon | ||||
TORRES YANN | H. | M1 | 4484 | 11,5 km | |||||
TORTISSIER DAVID | H. | M1 | 2199 | semi-marathon | |||||
TOULLIER GUILLAUME | H. | M1 | 2024 | semi-marathon | |||||
TOULLIER GABRIEL | H. | ES | 2134 | semi-marathon | |||||
TOULME PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | 1811 | semi-marathon | |||||
TOUMINET LUDOVIC | H. | M1 | S/L ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX | 184 | marathon | ||||
TOUMINET ANNE | F. | SE | CMO | 1130 | semi-marathon | ||||
TOUMINET MANUELA | F. | M1 | ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX | 1226 | semi-marathon | ||||
TOURISSAUD MIREILLE | F. | M1 | AS SAINT JUNIEN | 1871 | semi-marathon | ||||
TOURON REMI | H. | SE | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 1136 | semi-marathon | ||||
TOURREAU SANDRINE | F. | M2 | 1528 | semi-marathon | |||||
TOURREAU YANNIK | H. | M2 | 1529 | semi-marathon | |||||
TOUSSAINT SEVERINE | F. | M1 | RUNNING NATURE 16 | 1058 | semi-marathon | ||||
TRAVOUILLON DAVID | H. | M1 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 2255 | semi-marathon | ||||
TRECUL FRANK | H. | M2 | courons-buvons | 32 | marathon | ||||
TREUILLARD JEANNE | F. | JU | CAFE | 4653 | 11,5 km | ||||
TREUILLET PATRICE | H. | M1 | 8024 | 3 ème Mi-Temps | |||||
TREVOR MOORE | H. | M3 | 1930 | semi-marathon | |||||
TRICHET FREDDY | H. | M1 | 1190 | semi-marathon | |||||
TRILLOT MICHEL | H. | M2 | 4319 | 11,5 km | |||||
TRIOULLIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | team oreco | 4362 | 11,5 km | ||||
TROCME RAPHAELLE | F. | M1 | 4110 | 11,5 km | |||||
TROLONGE FRANCOIS | H. | M2 | SCAPCHA | 1123 | semi-marathon | ||||
TROMAS MADELINE | F. | SE | 2105 | semi-marathon | |||||
TROUBAT DAMIEN | H. | SE | 4679 | 11,5 km | |||||
TUCHIARELLI STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | 4210 | 11,5 km | |||||
TURLAIS DELPHINE | F. | M1 | ASSOCIATON RUNNING SEGONZAC | 1500 | semi-marathon | ||||
TURLAN LOLA | F. | SE | 1300 | semi-marathon | |||||
TUROTTE PASCAL | H. | M2 | 2322 | semi-marathon | |||||
USSEGLIO NICOLAS | H. | SE | 2032 | semi-marathon | |||||
VACHER NICOLAS | H. | SE | team guibault | 4613 | 11,5 km | ||||
VALENTI ERIC | H. | M2 | 1936 | semi-marathon | |||||
VALENTIN FREDERIC | H. | M2 | 4245 | 11,5 km | |||||
VALERO NATHALIE | F. | M2 | AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCON | 1482 | semi-marathon | ||||
VALLET CATHY | F. | M1 | Les pousse-pieds fouras | 1327 | semi-marathon | ||||
VALLET GUILLAUME | H. | M1 | 1396 | semi-marathon | |||||
VALLET SANDRINE | F. | M1 | FOULÉES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 4189 | 11,5 km | ||||
VALOTEAU PATRICE | H. | M1 | Les Irréductibles Sigognaux | 4126 | 11,5 km | ||||
VAN EUNEN GOSSAR | H. | M1 | ST GENCE ATHLE | 1797 | semi-marathon | ||||
VAN LEEUWEN KEES | H. | M2 | AS LIBOURNE* | 1912 | semi-marathon | ||||
VANDAME CAROLINE | F. | SE | 4903 | 11,5 km | |||||
VANDEPORTAL ERIC | H. | M2 | 1541 | semi-marathon | |||||
VANDEPORTAL PATRICIA | F. | M2 | 1542 | semi-marathon | |||||
VANDESTICK FRANCETTE | F. | M2 | 4809 | 11,5 km | |||||
VANHERPE JEAN REMI | H. | M3 | ESPRIT RUN | 342 | marathon | ||||
VARACHE LUCAS | H. | SE | 4006 | 11,5 km | |||||
VASLIN DIMITRI | H. | SE | 4356 | 11,5 km | |||||
VASSORT AURELIE | F. | M1 | 4677 | 11,5 km | |||||
VAUBOURDOLLE FLORENT | H. | SE | 256 | marathon | |||||
VAUPRE SOPHIE | F. | M1 | 1747 | semi-marathon | |||||
VAYSSIERE LUCIEN | H. | M4 | J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON | 4540 | 11,5 km | ||||
VECCHIONI ERIC | H. | M2 | 2312 | semi-marathon | |||||
VEDEL BLANCHE | F. | M1 | AG PIERRE BUFFIERE | 4508 | 11,5 km | ||||
VEDEL REMI | H. | M1 | 2331 | semi-marathon | |||||
VEDIE VANESSA | F. | SE | 4374 | 11,5 km | |||||
VEDIE HENRI | H. | SE | 4375 | 11,5 km | |||||
VEILLON SYLVIE | F. | M1 | LES IRREDUCTIBLES SIGOGNAUX | 4905 | 11,5 km | ||||
VELEZ SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | ALBI VELO SPORT | 1882 | semi-marathon | ||||
VENAULT PIERRE | H. | M3 | US MIGNE-AUXANCES | 1927 | semi-marathon | ||||
VERDON BUREAU DANIEL | H. | M2 | 8007 | 3 ème Mi-Temps | |||||
VERGEAU PAMELA | F. | SE | 1851 | semi-marathon | |||||
VERGER STEPHANIE | F. | SE | LES IRREDUCTIBLES SIGOGNAUX | 4265 | 11,5 km | ||||
VERGNE LINDA | F. | M1 | 1413 | semi-marathon | |||||
VERGNION ARNAUD | H. | SE | 2284 | semi-marathon | |||||
VERGNION ANA | F. | SE | 4840 | 11,5 km | |||||
VERNOUX JACKY | H. | M3 | GASS | 2261 | semi-marathon | ||||
VEZIEN ANDRE | H. | M3 | COGNAC AC | 4562 | 11,5 km | ||||
VICET EMMANUELLE | F. | SE | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 1151 | semi-marathon | ||||
VIDEAU SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 4035 | 11,5 km | |||||
VIEAU LUDOVIC | H. | SE | Entente des Mauges | 1489 | semi-marathon | ||||
VIERA NELSON | H. | M2 | MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES JARNAC | 4483 | 11,5 km | ||||
VIGEZZI LAURENT | H. | M2 | 4419 | 11,5 km | |||||
VIGLIOTTI TEDDY | H. | SE | TEAM PWC | 4642 | 11,5 km | ||||
VIGNAUD MICHEL | H. | M2 | 4312 | 11,5 km | |||||
VIGNAUD JOEL | H. | M1 | DON PAPA | 4293 | 11,5 km | ||||
VIGNAUD THOMAS | H. | SE | 4762 | 11,5 km | |||||
VIGNAUD SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | Roc athlé | 1476 | semi-marathon | ||||
VIGOUREUX ÉTIENNE | H. | M2 | 1448 | semi-marathon | |||||
VILAMARIN LAGE MATHIEU | H. | SE | 4453 | 11,5 km | |||||
VILLAIN MATHIEU | H. | SE | 1463 | semi-marathon | |||||
VILLARD MAGALI | F. | SE | Optic 2000 | 1854 | semi-marathon | ||||
VILLARD YANN | H. | M1 | Team Yamota | 2196 | semi-marathon | ||||
VILLARD NICOLAS | H. | SE | 1788 | semi-marathon | |||||
VILLETTE STÉPHAN | H. | M2 | 1818 | semi-marathon | |||||
VINCENT ROMAIN | H. | SE | AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE | 1954 | semi-marathon | ||||
VINCENT PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | 4003 | 11,5 km | |||||
VINET DAMIEN | H. | SE | BACARDI | 1583 | semi-marathon | ||||
VINET AGNES | F. | M2 | 4267 | 11,5 km | |||||
VIOLINO DIDIER | H. | M1 | CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE | 1595 | semi-marathon | ||||
VIOLLET REMI | H. | SE | SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON RAID | 1758 | semi-marathon | ||||
VIOLLET FREDERIC | H. | SE | 4743 | 11,5 km | |||||
VIROLLAUD CHARLY | H. | M3 | CA PLASSAC | 1562 | semi-marathon | ||||
VIRON CELINE | F. | M1 | Marathon du Cognac | 1337 | semi-marathon | ||||
VITASSE MARYLISE | F. | SE | 1049 | semi-marathon | |||||
VITASSE MAXIME | H. | SE | YMCA | 1048 | semi-marathon | ||||
VIVARRAT PERRIN DOMINIQUE | F. | M2 | 4218 | 11,5 km | |||||
VIVARRAT PERRIN PHILIPPE | H. | M3 | 4217 | 11,5 km | |||||
VIVIER MAGALI | F. | M1 | 4000 | 11,5 km | |||||
VIVIER FREDERIC | H. | M1 | VILQUIN SAS | 2293 | semi-marathon | ||||
VIZUETE DAMIEN | H. | SE | 416 | marathon | |||||
VOISIN FLORENT | H. | SE | 1770 | semi-marathon | |||||
VOLEAU GUILLAUME | H. | SE | courons-buvons | 21 | marathon | ||||
VOLLAND RENEE | F. | M3 | Randonneurs RUY | 1170 | semi-marathon | ||||
VOLLAND JACKY | H. | M3 | Randonneurs RUY | 4074 | 11,5 km | ||||
VON LOEWIS HELLA | F. | M1 | 2171 | semi-marathon | |||||
VONIEZ JIMMY | H. | SE | 2278 | semi-marathon | |||||
VOTTE CHRISTIAN | H. | M2 | PONT-AUDEMER AC | 537 | marathon | ||||
VRIGNAUD SANDRA | F. | M1 | 1110 | semi-marathon | |||||
VRIGNON DOMINIQUE | H. | M3 | LONGEVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB | 4619 | 11,5 km | ||||
VRIGNON DAVID | H. | M2 | TARANSAUD | 446 | marathon | ||||
VRIGNON COLOMBE | F. | SE | 542 | marathon | |||||
WALTER PRESIDENT BUREAU | H. | M1 | 8006 | 3 ème Mi-Temps | |||||
WALTER PRESIDENT BUREAU | H. | M1 | 7008 | pasta party | |||||
WARNAN DAMIEN | H. | M1 | 29 | marathon | |||||
WATERLOOS PIERRE YVES | H. | M4 | GASS SAUJON | 4306 | 11,5 km | ||||
WEIDIG YOANN | H. | SE | Chouquette | 226 | marathon | ||||
WEISSGERBER STEPHANIE | F. | SE | Rapid'os | 1312 | semi-marathon | ||||
WELENC FELIX | H. | M1 | Macif Mutavie | 97 | marathon | ||||
WILCOCK CATHERINE | F. | SE | OCR run or die | 1887 | semi-marathon | ||||
WILMART GHISLAIN | H. | M2 | 4125 | 11,5 km | |||||
WOLFARTH FABIEN | H. | SE | Les forgerons | 172 | marathon | ||||
YAHI ISMAEL | H. | SE | Les forgerons | 1016 | semi-marathon | ||||
YANNICK SAVIOT | H. | M2 | 4571 | 11,5 km | |||||
YMONNET AURORE | F. | SE | ultramical 86 | 6004 | La cantoche | ||||
YMONNET AURORE | F. | SE | ultramical 86 | 4596 | 11,5 km | ||||
YONNET DAVID | H. | M1 | 1905 | semi-marathon | |||||
YZERD NICOLAS | H. | M1 | ST GENCE ATHLE | 1850 | semi-marathon | ||||
ZANZOLA STEPHANE | H. | M1 | BRAUD AC | 1046 | semi-marathon | ||||
ZIDANE DELPHINE | F. | SE | AMICALE DES POMPIERS DE SAINTES | 2034 | semi-marathon | ||||
ZORIQUE RODOLPHE | H. | M2 | coiffeur passion | 1844 | semi-marathon |