Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABASCAL PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | 1221 | |||||
AKBAR ZIAD | H. | M1 | S-Car-Go | 1003 | ||||
ALAZARD LORTAL NICOLE | F. | M3 | LA DRUELLOISE | 1002 | ||||
ALET ROMAIN | H. | SE | 1056 | |||||
ALET ANNE | F. | CA | 1278 | |||||
ALMININ FREDERIC | H. | SE | 1295 | |||||
ANTERRIEUX BARBARA | F. | JU | 1124 | |||||
AVIGNON AURELIEN | H. | SE | 1141 | |||||
BACH STEPHANIE | F. | SE | 1204 | |||||
BAJUL ELODIE | F. | SE | 1206 | |||||
BARRAU BENOIT | H. | SE | Sport Nature Levezou | 1254 | ||||
BARUDIO ALEXANDRE | H. | M1 | 1135 | |||||
BAUMGARTNER AURELIEN | H. | SE | 1032 | |||||
BAUNE BERNARD | H. | M3 | 1066 | |||||
BAYARD WENCESLAS | H. | SE | 1086 | |||||
BEC WILLIAM | H. | M1 | 1090 | |||||
BERTRAND DAVID | H. | M1 | David BERTRAND | 1205 | ||||
BESSET FABRICE | H. | SE | 1024 | |||||
BESSIERE SEVERINE | F. | SE | 1131 | |||||
BLANC ARNAUD | H. | M1 | endurodez | 1155 | ||||
BOISSE SOPHIE | F. | SE | 1064 | |||||
BONAFE DAVID | H. | SE | 1097 | |||||
BONAFE LAETITIA | F. | SE | 1096 | |||||
BONNET FREDDY | H. | SE | Cplp/btt | 1078 | ||||
BOREL STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | 1265 | |||||
BORREL STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | 1265 | |||||
BORREL LAURENT | H. | SE | MARCILLAC | 1264 | ||||
BOSCUS JEROME | H. | M1 | 1117 | |||||
BOUDES ANTHONY | H. | SE | 1134 | |||||
BOUDET CEDRIC | H. | M1 | Luc Primaube Athlétisme | 1095 | ||||
BOUDON AURELIE | F. | SE | 1022 | |||||
BOUNHOL JEROME | H. | SE | 1230 | |||||
BOUSSAROQUE REGINE | F. | M2 | 15ème Parrallèle | 1241 | ||||
BOUTEILLE VANESSA | F. | SE | 1161 | |||||
BOUYSSIE PIERRE | H. | SE | 1043 | |||||
BOUZAT VINCENT | H. | M1 | Luc Primaube Athlétisme | 1092 | ||||
BOUZAT LILIAN | H. | M1 | STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME | 1121 | ||||
BRAS PATRICE | H. | M1 | 1203 | |||||
BRESLAVEL ROMAIN | H. | M1 | RUTHEN RUN 12 | 1282 | ||||
BRIANE VIRGINIE | F. | M1 | 1113 | |||||
BRUEL FLORENCE | F. | M1 | 1185 | |||||
BURGUIERE JULIEN | H. | SE | RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 | 1237 | ||||
BURGUIERE ANNE | F. | SE | 1179 | |||||
CABANTOUS NICOLAS | H. | SE | 1099 | |||||
CAMMAS ANNE | F. | SE | 1118 | |||||
CAMPS YOHAN | H. | SE | ENTENTE ALBAN CUQ | 1267 | ||||
CAPESTAN DELPHINE | F. | M1 | Les coureurs de l'éolienne | 1186 | ||||
CASTANIE STEPHANIE | F. | SE | GAGES TRAIL RUNNING | 1149 | ||||
CAYLA FRANCOIS | H. | M1 | BOZSPORT NATURE | 1218 | ||||
CHAMPAGNE CLEMENT | H. | SE | 1196 | |||||
CHANTEL LILIAN | H. | M1 | 1136 | |||||
CHARISSOU JULIEN | H. | SE | Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir / TCR Montpellier | 1209 | ||||
CHARRUEAU LAURENT | H. | SE | 1091 | |||||
CHASSARD LAETITIA | F. | M1 | le trail d'Autoire | 1080 | ||||
CHAYRIGUES GREGORY | H. | SE | 1054 | |||||
CHOPARD DUBOIS CATHERINE | F. | M2 | 1139 | |||||
COLIN SYLVIE | F. | M2 | 1053 | |||||
COLOMBIES BETTY | F. | M1 | 1301 | |||||
COLONGES VERONIQUE | F. | M1 | 1116 | |||||
CONNAN JEAN MARC | H. | M2 | EVEIL MENDOIS | 1283 | ||||
CONSTANTIN MARIE LINE | F. | M2 | Jogging Semoy | 1014 | ||||
CONTI ANNE | F. | M3 | 1140 | |||||
CORTESE LIONEL | H. | M1 | 1240 | |||||
COUDERC DIDIER | H. | M2 | Team Bozsport Nature Bozouls | 1208 | ||||
COULY GILLES | H. | M2 | 1181 | |||||
COURNEDE PIERRE | H. | M1 | 1060 | |||||
CREPEAU HUGO | H. | ES | 1260 | |||||
CROCHET MARINE | F. | SE | 1217 | |||||
CROZES STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | CPLP | 1120 | ||||
CUOC PHILIPPE | H. | SE | TRACKS ATHLE I'Isle Jourdain 32 | 1210 | ||||
DAUZATS BENJAMIN | H. | ES | 1273 | |||||
DE BRITO CAROLE | F. | M1 | BOZSPORTNATURE | 1187 | ||||
DELAGNE CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | 1018 | |||||
DELANCE JEAN RENE | H. | SE | 1266 | |||||
DELBES PAUL | H. | SE | #teamdesgarçonspleindavenir | 1055 | ||||
DELFOLIE ALEX | H. | SE | 1110 | |||||
DELORT JEAN LUC | H. | M3 | 15°Parallèle Maurs | 1225 | ||||
DELPORT DOMINIQUE | F. | M1 | le trail d'Autoire | 1076 | ||||
DELTORT KARINE | F. | M1 | Touroulis Onet le chateau | 1165 | ||||
DIJOB THIBAULT | H. | SE | 1270 | |||||
DOCTEUR SULLY | H. | SE | 1160 | |||||
DORDAIN MARGOT | F. | SE | 1112 | |||||
ECHE XAVIER | H. | SE | XO Sport | 1201 | ||||
ENDRINAL GERMAIN | H. | SE | 1058 | |||||
ENJALBERT VERONIQUE | F. | M2 | 1144 | |||||
ENNEQUIN DORIAN | H. | SE | 1106 | |||||
EPINAT MEGANE | F. | SE | 1101 | |||||
ERNEST VICTORIA | F. | SE | 1082 | |||||
ESCOULEN COLINE | F. | SE | 1089 | |||||
EVIN JEAN MICHEL | H. | M2 | 1006 | |||||
FABIE GILLES | H. | M2 | PASS J AIME COURIR | 1146 | ||||
FABRE AURELIEN | H. | SE | 1065 | |||||
FABRE ANTONIN | H. | SE | 1051 | |||||
FALCON PEROLINE | F. | SE | 1023 | |||||
FALGAYRAC MAGALI | F. | M1 | KCBS | 1046 | ||||
FALIEZ PASCAL | H. | M1 | 1128 | |||||
FALIEZ LAETITIA | F. | M1 | 1127 | |||||
FAYEL CEDRIC | H. | SE | 1299 | |||||
FERFER JONATHAN | H. | SE | Courir Nature St Jean de Niost | 1211 | ||||
FERNANDEZ LISA | F. | CA | SALTA BARTAS | 1034 | ||||
FERNANDEZ LOUNA | H. | CA | SALTA BARTAS | 1263 | ||||
FILHOL ALEXIA | F. | SE | 1040 | |||||
FIZES CEDRIC | H. | M1 | RUN IN CAUSSE ET PIEGE | 1290 | ||||
FOISSAC LISE | F. | SE | 1236 | |||||
FOREST GUILLAUME | H. | SE | TEAM PIF CAPDENAC | 1289 | ||||
FORGEON OLVIER | H. | M1 | 1132 | |||||
FOURCADIER DAVID | H. | M1 | 1119 | |||||
FOURCADIER SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 1194 | |||||
FOURES PATRICE | H. | M2 | 1239 | |||||
FOURES CORALIE | F. | SE | S/L LUC PRIMAUBE ATHLETISME | 1030 | ||||
FRANC CHRISTINE | F. | M2 | 1183 | |||||
FRANCOIS CHARLOTTE | F. | SE | François | 1238 | ||||
FRANCOIS MATHILDE | F. | SE | 1114 | |||||
FRANCOIS HERVE | H. | M2 | tgvr | 1166 | ||||
FRAUX SYLVAIN | H. | SE | 15ÈME PARALLÉLE | 1232 | ||||
FRENAL RICHARD | H. | M1 | 1293 | |||||
FRENAL VERONIQUE | F. | M1 | 1292 | |||||
FROSTIN NICOLAS | H. | SE | 1291 | |||||
FULCONIS STEPHANIE | F. | M2 | 1169 | |||||
GARRIC CARTON THOMAS | H. | CA | 1298 | |||||
GARRIGUES ALAIN | H. | M3 | 1150 | |||||
GARRIGUES FANNY | F. | M1 | 1115 | |||||
GASTAL CELINE | F. | M1 | 1123 | |||||
GAUBERT DAMIEN | H. | SE | 1177 | |||||
GAUFFRE ANAIS | F. | SE | 1107 | |||||
GEFFROY FABIENNE | F. | M2 | 15ème Parrallèle | 1229 | ||||
GINESTE LUCAS | H. | JU | 1207 | |||||
GINESTE VIRGINIE | F. | M1 | 1226 | |||||
GISLIER EMILIE | F. | SE | 1033 | |||||
GRADY TOM | H. | M3 | 15ÈME PARALLÉLE | 1148 | ||||
GRAILLE DANIEL | H. | SE | 1285 | |||||
GRAND FREDERIC | H. | M1 | TENNIS ONET LE CHÂTEAU | 1284 | ||||
GRANIER NATHALIE | F. | M2 | CPLP LA PRIMAUBE | 1019 | ||||
GRANIER MERYL | F. | SE | 1083 | |||||
GRANIER VIRGINIE | F. | SE | 1069 | |||||
GUICHOU THIERRY | H. | M1 | LES TOUROULIS | 1041 | ||||
GUILHAUMON SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 1039 | |||||
GUILLERMIN BENJAMIN | H. | SE | 1261 | |||||
GUIRAL FABIEN | H. | M1 | ATHLE VALLON | 1184 | ||||
GUITARD REMI | H. | M2 | 1182 | |||||
GUYON VALERIE | F. | M1 | 1216 | |||||
GUYON CLAIRE | F. | SE | 1044 | |||||
HEBRAIL MAXIME | H. | SE | 1088 | |||||
HEINTZMANN MURIEL | F. | M1 | 1004 | |||||
HELOIRE EMMANUEL | H. | M1 | 1286 | |||||
HENRY MARCEL | H. | M4 | 1197 | |||||
IDARRETA MATHIEU | H. | SE | 1057 | |||||
JAMES FABIEN | H. | SE | 1219 | |||||
JEAN BAPTISTE NADEGE | F. | M1 | KIWIS VILLEFRANCHE | 1085 | ||||
JEANDOT MELANIE | F. | SE | 1016 | |||||
JOULIA CELINE | F. | M1 | 1122 | |||||
JOURDAN ERIC | H. | M1 | 1020 | |||||
JURROT SYLVAIN | H. | JU | 1302 | |||||
KLOSKA CYRIL | H. | SE | 1288 | |||||
LACASSAGNE LOIC | H. | CA | RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON | 1281 | ||||
LACOMBE JEAN YVES | H. | M1 | 1079 | |||||
LACOMBE NICOLAS | H. | M1 | 1250 | |||||
LACOMBE NICOLAS | H. | M1 | 1250 | |||||
LADAURADE BASTIEN | H. | SE | Oloron Ô Béarn Sport Nature | 1190 | ||||
LAMOTTE CAROLE | F. | SE | 1005 | |||||
LAROQUE GARROUSTE MYRIAM | F. | M1 | 1233 | |||||
LE BLANC CHRISTELLE | F. | M2 | 1143 | |||||
LE CAMUS VIRGINIE | F. | M1 | #RunLançon | 1235 | ||||
LE STIR BRUNO | H. | M2 | 1045 | |||||
LEBLANC STEPHANIE | F. | SE | 1251 | |||||
LESCURE OLIVIER | H. | M1 | le trail d'Autoire | 1081 | ||||
LOPEZ PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | 1167 | |||||
LORENTE FREDERIC | H. | M1 | 1279 | |||||
LORENTE GARCIA EMILIE | F. | SE | 1062 | |||||
LUGAND KARINE | F. | M1 | 1125 | |||||
MAGNES FLORENCE | F. | M1 | CAMBRINS FAMILY | 1168 | ||||
MALMONTET NICOLAS | H. | SE | LA DRUELLOISE | 1098 | ||||
MALPEL THOMAS | H. | SE | 1068 | |||||
MANGE JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | 1220 | |||||
MANSOURI NORDINE | H. | M1 | 1050 | |||||
MARRE SOPHIE | F. | M1 | 1145 | |||||
MARTIN ALEXIS | H. | SE | 1252 | |||||
MARTIN THOMAS | H. | SE | 1228 | |||||
MARTINS JEAN LUC | H. | M1 | 1223 | |||||
MARTINS MATEO | H. | CA | 1227 | |||||
MARTY PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | 1246 | |||||
MARTY STEPHANE | H. | M1 | 1047 | |||||
MASSABUAU AURELIE | F. | M1 | 1035 | |||||
MASSOL JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M2 | COMITE ANIMATION NAUVIALE | 1178 | ||||
MAUREL SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | Le trail d'Autoire | 1075 | ||||
MAURIGE LYDIE | F. | M1 | 1244 | |||||
MAURY CHLOE | F. | SE | 1245 | |||||
MESNIL DAPHNE | F. | SE | 1200 | |||||
MICHENET FLORIAN | H. | SE | Oloron Ô Béarn Sport Nature | 1073 | ||||
MOISSET GAELLE | F. | M1 | 1255 | |||||
MONTOLIO SOLENE | F. | SE | 1061 | |||||
MORGADO SANDRINE | F. | M1 | LES TOUROULIS | 1258 | ||||
MOTEIRO KARINE | F. | M1 | 1269 | |||||
MOTEIRO SERGE | H. | M1 | 1268 | |||||
MOULIADE EMILIE | F. | SE | 1031 | |||||
MULLER LAURA | F. | SE | 1015 | |||||
NATHALIE RAYNAL | F. | M1 | 1102 | |||||
NOLORGUES CHANTAL | F. | SE | 15ÈME PARALLÉLE | 1231 | ||||
NOZERAND DENISE | F. | M3 | Action 12 | 1272 | ||||
OBLIGER ROMAIN | H. | SE | 1172 | |||||
OLIVIER MATHIEU | H. | SE | 1036 | |||||
ONDARTS MARYSE | F. | SE | Oloron Ô Béarn Sport Nature | 1074 | ||||
ORTEGA LUDOVIC | H. | SE | 1071 | |||||
PALLAUT RUDY | H. | SE | 1001 | |||||
PASCAL ALEXIA | F. | SE | 1021 | |||||
PASGRIMAUD YAEL | H. | JU | S/L AC ST BREVIN | 1008 | ||||
PASSOT JULIEN | H. | SE | 1100 | |||||
PAUPY LIONEL | H. | M2 | 1025 | |||||
PEGUES FRANCOIS | H. | SE | 1305 | |||||
PENDARIES VALECIA | F. | M1 | 1070 | |||||
PERIE AYMAR | H. | SE | 1049 | |||||
PIALHOUX GLORIA | F. | M1 | 1224 | |||||
PLEGAT MARION | F. | SE | ECLA ALBI | 1142 | ||||
PONS GREGORY | H. | SE | 1173 | |||||
PORCABEUF ANTHONY | H. | SE | 1072 | |||||
POUJADE ISABELLE | F. | M2 | athlé running loisirs | 1111 | ||||
POUJET JEROME | H. | M1 | Association team pif | 1162 | ||||
POURTIER JADE | F. | SE | 1198 | |||||
PRAT ETIENNE | H. | CA | RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON | 1222 | ||||
PRATS VIRGINIE | F. | SE | 1012 | |||||
PRIETO GUILLAUME | H. | M1 | RUN IN CAUSSE DIEGE | 1174 | ||||
PRIVE NICOLE | F. | M3 | LA DRUELLOISE | 1159 | ||||
PUECH VIGUIER LUCIE | F. | SE | 1094 | |||||
QUAGIOTTO JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M2 | 1147 | |||||
QUINTANA JEROME | H. | SE | CS Couxois | 1084 | ||||
RABIER MARION | F. | SE | 1215 | |||||
RAFFANEL PASCAL | H. | M1 | 1180 | |||||
RAUX FRANCE | F. | SE | TRI 12 | 1297 | ||||
RAUZY CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | 1287 | |||||
RAYNAL JULIEN | H. | SE | 1253 | |||||
RAYNAL MARC | H. | M1 | Armadoc | 1151 | ||||
REGNIES ALBOUY MORGANE | F. | SE | 1130 | |||||
REGNIES ALBOUY ADRIEN | H. | SE | 1129 | |||||
REVEL APOLLINE | F. | SE | 1042 | |||||
REVEL GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 1199 | |||||
REVEL SIMON | H. | SE | 1038 | |||||
RIBAS SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 1248 | |||||
RIBERT DAMIEN | H. | M1 | 1171 | |||||
RIGAL ELENA | F. | SE | Millau triathlon | 1138 | ||||
RIVIERE DYLAN | H. | ES | 1175 | |||||
ROBINSON CHRISTINE | F. | M1 | 1188 | |||||
ROCHE THIERRY | H. | M2 | 1048 | |||||
ROCHE ARNAUD | H. | SE | 1242 | |||||
ROLLAND SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | BOZSPORTNATURE | 1192 | ||||
ROMIGUIERE CELINE | F. | SE | 1304 | |||||
ROMIGUIERE NICOLAS | H. | SE | TTT | 1093 | ||||
ROMULUS BENOIT | H. | SE | Endurance Shop Rodez | 1017 | ||||
ROQUES BENOIT | H. | M1 | LPA Luc Primaube Athlétisme | 1202 | ||||
ROQUES PHILIPPE | H. | M1 | 1156 | |||||
ROUGEROTTE THIBAUD | H. | JU | 1303 | |||||
ROUSSEL DIDIER | H. | M2 | 1067 | |||||
ROUSSET JEAN | H. | M3 | 1108 | |||||
ROUSSET JOELLE | F. | M2 | 1109 | |||||
ROUTEBOUL MONIKA | F. | M1 | 1294 | |||||
ROUZAIRE LIONEL | H. | SE | 1013 | |||||
ROUZAIRE CEDRIC | H. | SE | Eveil mendois | 1007 | ||||
ROUZIECH CATHY | F. | SE | 1300 | |||||
RUDELLE VALERIE | F. | M1 | 1158 | |||||
RYBAK CEDRIC | H. | M1 | NL | 1277 | ||||
SALIS ROMAIN | H. | SE | 1009 | |||||
SALIS CLEMENT | H. | SE | 1010 | |||||
SALTEL DAVID | H. | M1 | BOZSPORT NATURE | 1234 | ||||
SANCHEZ ELSA | F. | SE | 1026 | |||||
SANCHEZ MICHEL | H. | M2 | Les Copains D'abord | 1059 | ||||
SANCHEZ MARC | H. | M3 | 1027 | |||||
SARTELLI RODOLPHE | H. | M1 | Team Pif capdenac | 1011 | ||||
SAULES ANTOINE | H. | ES | 1164 | |||||
SAVENIER JEAN MARC | H. | M3 | 1276 | |||||
SAVIGNAC NICOLAS | H. | SE | Coureur de fonf Villeneuvois et Run & Bikes Colombies | 1193 | ||||
SERRE CAROLE | F. | M1 | 1191 | |||||
SERRE SANDRINE | F. | M1 | 1243 | |||||
SICHI ISABELLE | F. | M2 | 1195 | |||||
SOLIGNAC ISABELLE | F. | M1 | MTR | 1214 | ||||
SOLINHAC CHARLOTTE | F. | SE | 1105 | |||||
SOLINHAC PATRICK | H. | M2 | 1104 | |||||
STEVANIN LAURENT | H. | M1 | ATHLE LOISIR RDEZ | 1262 | ||||
SURELLE BENOIT | H. | SE | 1126 | |||||
TEGGOUR OUALI | H. | M1 | 1170 | |||||
TESSIER MURIEL | F. | M2 | LA DRUELLOISE | 1280 | ||||
THIRIONET VALERIE | F. | M1 | 1256 | |||||
TRAPES JEAN LUC | H. | M1 | CPLP | 1247 | ||||
TRAYSSAC FABIENNE | F. | M1 | 1296 | |||||
TREMENT CORENTIN | H. | SE | 1189 | |||||
TURLAN SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 1212 | |||||
TURLE HENRI | H. | M3 | 1271 | |||||
TURLE PHILIPPE | H. | SE | 1249 | |||||
VAYSSADE FLORENT | H. | M1 | 1152 | |||||
VAYSSADE KARINE | F. | M1 | 1052 | |||||
VAZQUEZ JOSE | H. | M2 | 1029 | |||||
VENTROU THOMAS | H. | SE | 1133 | |||||
VERGNET HELENE | F. | SE | 1257 | |||||
VEYRIER FLORENCE | F. | M1 | 1157 | |||||
VIARD ENZO | H. | ES | le trail d'Autoire | 1077 | ||||
VIAROUGE MATHIEU CLEMENT | H. | SE | GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS | 1259 | ||||
VIARROUGE AUDREY | F. | M1 | endurodez | 1153 | ||||
VIGNES THIERRY | H. | M2 | 1163 | |||||
VIGOUROUX MATHIEU | H. | SE | endurodez | 1154 | ||||
VIGUIER PIERRE LAURENT | H. | M1 | 1028 | |||||
VIGUIER STEPHANE | H. | SE | 1037 | |||||
VILLATE RAPHAEL | H. | M1 | 1137 | |||||
VREL MARIE ASTRID | F. | SE | 1103 | |||||
WHITE PATRICK | H. | SE | 1176 | |||||
YCHER NADIA | F. | M1 | MTR | 1213 |